Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM127809 50 4T E2 ZIP OEM ENGINE 1
2 497037 Kit guarnizioni completo 1
3 497036 Cylinder gasket kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8474875 Crank-case 1
2 969012 Stud bolt 4
3 82671R Bearing 1
4 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
5 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
6 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
7 486081 Silent-block 2
8 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
9 266625 Spacer 1
10 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
11 969028 Gasket ring 17x28x07 1
12 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
13 478895 Screw w/ flange 10
14 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
15 969625 Oil bulhead 1
16 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
17 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
18 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
19 000397 Gasket 1
20 006647 Circlip 1
21 478498 Gasket ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969428 Crankshaft cpl. 1
2 96925R Bearing 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969603 Cylinder with piston 1
2 969214 Piston pin 1
3 9696045001 Piston assy Cat.1 1
3 9696045002 Piston assy Cat.2 1
3 9696045003 Piston assy Cat.3 1
3 9696045004 Piston assy Cat.4 1
4 969213 Pin retainer circlip 1
5 969215 Ring 1
5 969681 Ring 1
6 969216 Ring 1
6 969682 Ring 1
7 969217 Oil scraper ring 1
7 969683 Oil scraper ring 1
8 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
9 969229 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
9 969230 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845765 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 969236 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
3 289420 Cup 2
4 969267 Cup 2
5 969238 Intake valve 1
6 969239 Exhaust valve 1
7 845782 Valve spring 2
8 285846 Valve half-cone 4
9 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
10 969393 Cylinder head gasket 1
11 319242 Hex socket screw 2
12 969224 Nut 4
13 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
14 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
15 969972 Hex socket screw m10x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9692475 Camshaft 1
2 96926R Bearing 12x32x10 1
3 969268 Rocker arms axis 1
4 9692695 Rocker arm cpl. 2
5 82817R Adjuster screw 1
6 484819 Nut 1
7 969315 Belleville spring d.5,2x15 1
8 434943 Timing system gear 1
9 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
10 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
11 969265 Spacer 1
12 484123 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 832964 Head cover cpl. 1
2 969894 Blow-by gasket 1
3 969286 plate 1
4 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
5 832153 Gasket 1
6 830248 Special screw 4
6 872635 Special screw 4
7 830249 Damper drift 4
8 969400 Breather pipe 1
9 58193R Spark plug CR8EB 1
9 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
10 833471 Cooler cap 1
11 969918 Cooler cap 1
12 969334 Gasket 1
13 969339 Screw with Knob 1
14 259577 screw 2
15 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
16 828662 Screw M5x22 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM110303 Half-pulley assy., driving 25 KM/H 1
2 289931 Sliding block 3
3 480227 Roller contrast 1
4 CM1102045 Pin roller-set 25 KM/H 1
5 480230 Spacer 1
6 CM100603 Spacer 2
7 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
8 82645R V-belt 1
9 845611 Fan 1
10 479866 Toothed bushing 1
10 877075 Teethed bush 1
11 265300 Washer 1
12 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM100107 Complete secondary pulley 1
2 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
3 289950 Gasket ring 2
4 478028 Variator spring 1
5 479552 Pulley, half 1
6 006624 Ring 1
7 289952 Roller cage 1
8 82655R Ball bearing 1
9 482766 Pin 3
10 483443 Pulley side cap 1
11 487935 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM1002025 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
14 289955 Ring nut 1
15 289840 Gasket 2
16 289933 Clutch drum 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969211 Transmission cover with U.P. 1
2 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
3 82521R Bearing 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 286209 Bush 1
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 11
7 482291 Hose clamp 1
8 480076 Cooling Cover 1
9 435295 screw 3
10 576016 Bellows 1
11 435251 Gasket 1
12 622267 pipe 1
13 157716 Expansion plug 1
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
15 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
16 483859 Cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877262 Oil pump assy. 1
1 969319 Oil pump assy. 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 436751 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 1
5 287913 Oil pump gear 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
8 434447 Oil pump chain 1
9 828561 Chain tensioner rod 1
10 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
11 478247 Spacer 1
12 96933R Camshaft chain 1
13 969877 Sliding block 1
14 969747 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
15 430535 Washer 1
16 833495 Oil pump control pinion 1
17 4783245 Cover 1
18 844888 Gasket ring 1
19 2879633 Gasket ring 1
20 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
21 4783245 Cover 1
22 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
23 844871 Motor oil cup 1
24 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
25 487824 Retainer clamp 1
26 969132 Sump gasket 1
27 844721 Oil level rod cpl. 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 479986 O-ring 1
29 847277 Chain tensioner bracket 1
30 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
31 847928 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 96921R Starter motor 1
2 969347 Wire 1
3 018644 screw 1
4 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
6 96922R Complete gear unit 1
7 831458 Starting shaft 1
8 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
9 286214 Starter lever 1
10 286218 Spring 1
11 286217 Guard 1
12 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 1
13 288041 Ring 1
14 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
15 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
16 483537 Pinion starter 1
17 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
18 006416 Circlip 1
19 288673 Elastic spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9692975 Cdi magneto assy 1
2 000267 Transmission key 1
3 289005 Flanged nut 1
4 969243 Rotor 1
5 015856 screw M5x21 2
5 873979 Screw M5x14 2
6 969228 Stator 1
7 969332 Fairlead 1
8 015856 screw M5x21 2
9 830286 Fan 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 431242 Oil filter 1
2 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
3 288548 Oil filter plug 1
4 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 4874805 Wheel hub cover with U.P. 1
2 435363 Bearing 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 414834 Screw w/ flange M6x40 5
5 478197 Compensator ring 1
6 4874855 Rear wheel axle 1
7 4802185 Idle gear assy 1
8 288639 Shim washer 2
9 4795935 Driven pulley shaft 1
10 480066 Gasket ring 1
11 480953 Snap ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56292R Pair of brake shoes 1
1 82907R Pair of brake shoes 1
2 266724 Plate 1
3 274245 Brake lever shaft 1
4 273419 Gasket ring 1
5 266725 Brake shoes return spring 2
6 833428 Rear brake lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 828863 Screw w/ flange 1
9 242364 Snap ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM141906 Carburettor keihin 1
1 CM141910 Carburettor keihin 1
2 845950 Hose 1
3 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
4 845946 Union pipe 1
5 709532 Hose clamp 2
6 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
7 CM002904 Hose clamp 1
8 582619 Resistor Module 1
11 969323 O-ring 1
12 845946 Union pipe 1
13 709532 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828832 Float 1
2 CM142203 Diffuser tube 1
3 828825 Diffuser 1
4 CM142102 Main jet 75 1
5 CM142302 Idle jet 1
6 CM142805 Float chamber 1
7 CM142910 Starter device 1
7 CM142912 Starter 1
8 CM142705 Conical pin 1
9 CM147101 Jet Needle 1
9 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
10 828822 Cup 1
11 CM142402 Spring 1
12 828841 Spring 1
13 CM146601 Diaphragm 1
14 828830 Spring 1
15 497038 Gaskets set 1
16 828833 Float pin 1
17 828839 Bracket 1
18 828844 Cap 1
19 828840 screw 1
20 828843 Plate 1
21 847778 Hose clamp 1
22 828824 Cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8336405 Muffler, assy. 1
2 825097 screw 2
3 487666 Washer 2
4 487665 Fairlead 2
5 969372 Guard 1
6 845590 Hex socket screw 2
7 833494 Special nut 2
8 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871271 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
3 848602 Filtering element 1
4 478326 Gasket 1
5 830056 Knurled bushing 4
6 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
7 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
8 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
10 709532 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843567 Flywheel cover sas 1
2 832971 Cover sas 1
3 832972 Filter sas 1
4 832973 Gasket 1
5 82758R Diaphragm 1
6 478533 Self-tap screw 3
7 259151 screw M5x16 4
8 CM001903 Hose clamp 1
9 843525 Intake pipe sas 1
10 833472 Hose sas 1
11 832059 Gasket 1
12 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
13 833473 Air pipe sas 1
14 CM001903 Hose clamp 1
15 CM001905 Hose clamp 2
16 CM017807 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623617 SP1 China chassis 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 582060 Central stand 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 563984 Pad 1
4 582504 Spring 1
5 582505 Spring 1
6 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
7 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
8 273754 O-ring 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5764130087 shield 1

Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724]

1 57641300GH shield 1 Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A]
1 57641300XN6 shield 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168]
1 5764135 shield 1
1 5764135090 shield 1

Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

1 57641350F2 shield 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 57641350R7 shield 1

Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]

1 57641360DE shield 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
2 CM017403 Spring plate 4
3 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
4 259874 Screw with shank Ø4.2x13.5 1
5 CM017408 Plate 1
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 575395000C Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724]
1 5753950090 Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 57539500G7 Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 575396000C Top case door 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724]
2 5753960090 Flap 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
2 57539600G7 Top case door 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
3 575799000C Rim 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

3 57579900G7 Rim 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724]
4 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
5 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
6 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 2
7 CM017410 Spring plate 4
8 157716 Expansion plug 2
9 575819 Bag holder hook 1
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 295528 Hook 1
12 252420 Square 1
13 257614 Square 2
14 257617 Spring 1
15 573057 Locking plate 1
16 CM006302 Gasket 1
17 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
18 483859 Cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576649000C Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 57664900G7 Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
3 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 575404000C Spark plug access cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
7 57540400G7 Tyre 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
10 CM017410 Spring plate 3
11 575405000C Helmet compartment cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
11 57540500G7 Helmet compartment cover 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
12 576189 Screw d4,2x16 3
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 575402000C Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 57540200G7 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 575407000C Handle 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
5 57540700G7 Handle 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 271891 Screw m6x30 2
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
8 582206 Fairlead 1
9 273288 Spacer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 651528 Front mudguard 1
1 6515280087 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724]
1 6515280090 Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

1 65152800F2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 65152800GH Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A]
1 65152800R7 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
1 65152860DE Front mudguard 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 575079 Rear mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623198 Helmet compartment 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
3 254485 Spring plate M6 4
4 575392 Complete battery flap 1
5 297446 Pad 1
6 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
7 298497 Cover 1
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 4
10 623199 Carburettor access flap 1
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 CM017410 Spring plate 4
13 575835 plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 57540600GH Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A]
1 57540600XN6 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168]
1 5754065087 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724]
1 5754065090 Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

1 57540650F2 Tyre 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 57540650R7 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
1 57540660DE Rear protection 1
2 293556 Lateral reflector 2
3 CM017403 Spring plate 4
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
5 576175000C Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
5 57617500G7 Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 57618700G7 Cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724]
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
8 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
10 CM017410 Spring plate 2
11 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
12 5801245 Number plate holder (Lamiera 130x105.5) 1
12 638833 Number plate holder (Plastica 121x141) 1
13 018591 screw M4x14 3
14 020104 Nut M4 3
15 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
16 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 574771

Piaggio logo clip-on badge

1
2 620944

Piaggio Plate

2
3 620835

Zip Quattrotempi name plate

2
4 672323

......Zip 4T label

2
5 672200

Name plate Piaggio Technology

1
6 675154

Trimmings kit FEMALE

1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[724]
7 675153

Trimmings kit MALE

1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168]
8 895839

Eni label

2
9 576745

Name plate

2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 679180 Saddle Zip male 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168]
1 CM009601 Saddle 1
1 CM009605 Saddle assembly 1
2 577492 Pad 4
3 494428 Pad 1
4 298729 Hose clamp 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
6 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 2
7 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
8 494977 Lock hardware kit 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 582422 Gasket 1
3 CM063902 Driving mirror r.h. 1
3 CM180202 Driving mirror r.h. 1
4 CM063901 Driving mirror l.h. 1
4 CM180201 Driving mirror l.h. 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 573512 Cylinder set 1
2 298731 Gasket ring 1
3 299602 Key blank 1
3 664044 Key 1
4 298581 Lock body 1
5 253937 Spring 1
6 298903 Complete lock block 1
7 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
8 298594 Flat washer 1
10 580621 Key switch 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 575449 Tank 1
2 297221 Fuel level gauge 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
5 575321 Depression tap 1
6 577557 Hose clamp 1
8 196868 Gasket 1
9 259079 Gasket 1
10 254485 Spring plate M6 3
11 CM006102 Fuel pipe 1
12 018631 screw M6x16 3
13 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 3
14 CM002902 Hose clamp 1
15 CM002904 Hose clamp 1
16 231590 Elastic spring 1
17 CM027909 pipe I.700 1
20 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
21 CM001209 pipe 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599317 Front handlebar cover 1
1 5993170087 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724]
1 5993170090 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 59931700F2 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 59931700GH Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A]
1 59931700R7 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
1 59931700XN6 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168]
1 59931720DE Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
2 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
3 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 3
4 581323000C Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
4 58132300G7 Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 296458 Self tapping screw L=35 mm 2
6 018620 Self tapping screw M4,2x19 1
7 CM017409 Spring plate 1
8 582419000C Brake pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
8 58241900G7 Brake pump cover 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 583068 Handlebar 1
1 5830684 Not available 1
2 583840 Cone 1
3 582446 Tie rod 1
4 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
5 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 1
6 254485 Spring plate M6 1
7 563327 Washer 1
8 123394 Screw with bushing 1
9 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
10 274491 RH hand grip 1
11 274489 Grip, l.h. 1
12 CM063803 LH Hose 1
13 121780 Screw and nut 1
14 123394 Screw with bushing 1
15 267948 Spring 1
16 564682 Brake lever 1
17 580645 stop Button 1
18 56019R Brakes pump 1
19 498373 Cover 1
20 564678 Brake lever (blakc) 1
20 646832 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
21 646839 Complete throttle control sleeve 1
22 646791 SP1 China gas transmission 1
23 020208 Nut M8 2
24 147511 Guard 1
25 269145 Adjuster screw 1
26 020206 Nut M6 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647217 Engine side swinging arm 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 647218 Chassis side swinging arm 1
4 56127R Roller cage 2
5 271807 Hex screw M10x202 2
6 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
7 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
8 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
9 006416 Circlip 1
10 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
11 CM067802 Spacer 1
12 597016 Swinging arm cover 1
12 655151 Silent block cover 1
13 597272 Bracket 1
14 273460 Bush 2
15 272750 Silent-block 1
16 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
17 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
18 564813 Spring 1
19 564884 Pin 1
20 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
21 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 3
21 709047 Spring washer 3
22 709047 Spring washer 3

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647658 Front fork assembly 1
2 650693 Upper thrust ring 1
2 CM061303 Upper thrust ring 1
3 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
3 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
4 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
5 583071 Washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.05

Description

Fork's components (Wuxi Top)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647678 Complete right fork leg 1
2 647677 Compl. left fork leg 1
3 647681 Pad 2
4 647684 Gasket ring 2
5 647685 Sleeve 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM065803 Rear shock absorber 1
2 178149 Lower buffer 1
3 178150 Upper buffer 1
4 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
5 021108 Nut M8 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
7 267038 Flat washer 1
8 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 646624200C Front wheel 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Excaíibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 646624T0B1 Front wheel complete with bearings 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724]
2 560560 Spacer 1
3 560540 Cup 1
4 272155 Bearing 2
5 601994 Spacer 1
6 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
7 564795 Tyre 100/80-10 METZELER 1
7 597029 Tyre 100/80-10 VEE RUBBER 1
8 56396R Brake disc 1
9 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
10 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 5

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 56143R Kilometre counter movement socket 1
12 647059 Wheel axle 1
13 646587 Nut 1
14 114413 Washer 1
15 601998 Ring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 646613000C Rear wheel 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[168] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 64661300B1 Rear wheel 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Lightspeed Yellow[908/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Optic White[724]
2 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 560661 Tyre 120/70-10 PIRELLI 1
3 564796 Tyre 120/70-10 METZELER 1
3 597030 Tyre 120/70-10 VEE RUBBER 1
4 194423 Nut hold cap 1
5 563728 Nut M16x13 1
6 159347 Ring 1
7 012789 Split pin 1
8 092517 Cover 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 564417 pipe 1
2 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
3 127927 Gasket 2
4 56004R Not available 1
4 CM065703 Brake caliper 1
5 650986 Brake pads torque 1
6 271596 screw 2
7 709047 Spring washer 2
8 597148 Hose clamp 2
9 008432 Screw d3,5x9,5 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
3 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
4 482290 Hose clamp 1
5 179640 Pin 1
6 231590 Elastic spring 1
7 564497 Plate 1
8 581945 Wire 1
9 581321 Speedom. transmiss. 1
15 597141 Transmission 1
17 482290 Hose clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294434 Headlight selector 1
2 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 580953 stop Button 1
6 58058R Horn button 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 253366 Lampholder, complete 12V-1,2W 5
3 582490 Lampholder 1
4 638553 Headlamp 1
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 5
6 494979 Gasket 1
7 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 1
8 219528 Lamp 12V-35/35W 1
9 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 1
10 CM062701 Turn sign. 1
11 250521 Lampholder 1
12 494987 Glass 1
13 581569 screw 2
14 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
15 CM062702 Turn sign. 1
16 250521 Lampholder 1
17 494986 Glass 1
18 581569 screw 2
19 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
20 640018 Meter combination 1
21 638554 Glass 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581314 Headlight 1
2 581594 Glass 1
3 582205 Cable harness 1
4 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
5 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
6 581315 Turn sign. 1
7 582214 Glass 1
9 582216 screw 2
10 581904 Lamp 2
11 581316 Turn sign. 1
12 582215 Glass 1
14 582216 screw 2
15 581904 Lamp 2
16 581570 screw 2
17 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584521 Rem. control switch 12V-80A 1
1 642318 Starter relay 12V-80A 1
2 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
3 294748 Battery 1
4 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
5 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
6 576426 Guard 1
7 CM071802 Horn 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639751 Voltage regulator (LANGFANG KOKUSAN) 1
1 641788 Voltage regulator (LANGFANG KOKUSAN) 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 231571 Insulating cap 1
4 969348 Screened cap 1
5 828339 Spark plug prot.collar 1
6 080341 H.V cable 1
7 639874 Ignition electronical device KOKUSAN 1
7 639875 Electronic ignition unit KOKUSAN 1
7 639975 Electronic ignition unit Ducati 1
8 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
9 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
10 582175 Bracket 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584542 Cable harness 1
3 290404 Cover 1
4 292136 Insulating cap 1
5 292507 Fuse 10A 1
6 573052 Fairlead 1
8 580160 Guard 1
9 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 3