Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 880323 Engine cpl. 1
2 497556 Kit guarnizioni completo 1
3 497555 Thermal group service gasket kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8733356 Crankcase 1
2 842161 Stud bolt 4
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 480953 Snap ring 1
5 435363 Bearing 1
6 480066 Gasket ring 1
7 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
8 266625 Spacer 1
9 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
10 435363 Bearing 1
11 969028 Gasket ring 17x28x07 1
12 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
13 8282335 Driven pulley shaft Z=13 1
14 486081 Silent-block 2
15 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
16 478895 Screw w/ flange 10
17 969625 Oil bulhead 1
18 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
19 000397 Gasket 1
20 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
21 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
22 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969428 Crankshaft cpl. 1
2 96925R Bearing 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873467 Cylinder with piston 1
2 8734660001 Piston assy Cat.1 1
2 8734660002 Piston assy Cat.2 1
2 8734660003 Piston assy Cat.3 1
2 8734660004 Piston assy Cat.4 1
3 969214 Piston pin 1
4 969213 Pin retainer circlip 2
5 969217 Oil scraper ring 1
6 969216 Ring 1
7 969215 Ring 1
8 969229 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
8 969230 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1
9 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845423 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 845776 Gasket 1
3 016060 Stud bolt 2
4 872305 Intake valve 2
5 843307 Cup 4
6 845951 Spring 4
7 871889 Cup 4
8 843338 Valve half-cone 8
9 872272 Exhaust valve 2
10 872627 Cylinder head gasket 1
11 319242 Hex socket screw 2
12 969224 Nut 4
13 277916 Locating dowel 2
14 82622R Thermistor 1
15 842360 Plug M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842200 Intake side rocker 1
2 842201 Exhaust side rocker 1
3 CM144319 Calibrated tablet 2,50 4
3 CM144320 Calibrated tablet 2,55 4
3 CM144321 Calibrated tablet 2,60 4
3 CM144322 Calibrated tablet 2,65 4
3 CM144323 Calibrated tablet 2,70 4
3 CM144324 Calibrated tablet 2,75 4
3 CM144325 Calibrated tablet 2,80 4
3 CM144326 Calibrated tablet 2,85 4
3 CM144327 Calibrated tablet 2,90 4
3 CM144328 Calibrated tablet 2,95 4
3 CM144329 Calibrated tablet 3,00 4
3 CM144330 Calibrated tablet 3,05 4
3 CM144331 Calibrated tablet 3,10 4
3 CM144332 Calibrated tablet 3,15 4
3 CM144333 Calibrated tablet 3,2 4
4 497616 Valve calibrated brake pads kit 1
5 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
6 004021 Washer 1
7 845426 Camshaft 1
8 96926R Bearing 12x32x10 1
9 006632 Snap ring 1
10 434943 Timing system gear 1
11 842166 Spacer 1
12 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
13 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
14 842174 Rocker arms axis 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848990 Head cover cpl. 1
2 849012 Gasket 1
3 430264 Self-tapping screw 3
4 872635 Special screw 4
5 830249 Damper drift 4
6 845339 Gasket 1
7 848993 Breather pipe 1
8 CM002917 Hose clamp 1
9 846992 Cooler cap 1
10 846993 Cooler cap 1
11 259577 screw 2
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
13 828662 Screw M5x22 1
14 969339 Screw with Knob 1
15 846991 Gasket 1
16 641387 Spark plug 1
17 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM110304 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 289931 Sliding block 3
3 480227 Roller contrast 1
4 CM1102035 Rollers kit 1
5 480230 Spacer 1
6 82712R V-belt 1
7 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
8 845611 Fan 1
9 877075 Teethed bush 1
10 265300 Washer 1
11 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM100107 Complete secondary pulley 4
2 4795526 Complete fixed secondary pulley 1
3 82655R Ball bearing 1
4 006624 Ring 1
5 289952 Roller cage 1
6 482766 Pin 3
7 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
8 289950 Gasket ring 2
9 289840 Gasket 2
10 483443 Pulley side cap 1
11 478028 Variator spring 1
12 487935 Clutch side cap 1
13 CM1002025 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
14 289955 Ring nut 1
15 289933 Clutch drum 1
16 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8722275 Variator cover 1
2 82521R Bearing 1
3 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
4 286209 Bush 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 482291 Hose clamp 1
7 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 11
8 844964 Hose clamp 1
9 969804 Cooling Cover 1
10 435295 screw 3
11 969899 Hose 1
12 969921 Filter 1
13 435251 Gasket 1
14 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877262 Oil pump assy. 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 436751 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 1
5 287913 Oil pump gear 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
8 434447 Oil pump chain 1
9 844871 Motor oil cup 1
10 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
11 487824 Retainer clamp 1
12 969132 Sump gasket 1
13 844721 Oil level rod cpl. 1
14 479986 O-ring 1
15 4783245 Cover 1
16 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
17 2879633 Gasket ring 1
18 844888 Gasket ring 1
19 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
20 833495 Oil pump control pinion 1
21 430535 Washer 1
22 969747 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
23 969877 Sliding block 1
24 96933R Camshaft chain 1
25 828561 Chain tensioner rod 1
26 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
27 478247 Spacer 1
28 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
30 847928 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 96921R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 642292 Starter cable 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
5 018644 screw 1
6 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1
7 289202 Complete gear unit 1
8 483537 Pinion starter 1
9 830212 Elastic spring 1
10 831458 Starting shaft 1
11 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
12 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
13 286214 Starter lever 1
14 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 1
15 288041 Ring 1
16 286217 Guard 1
17 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
18 006416 Circlip 1
19 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82798R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 638953 Rotor 1
3 833632 Stator 1
4 873979 Screw M5x14 2
5 000267 Transmission key 1
6 015856 screw M5x21 2
7 289005 Flanged nut 1
8 830286 Fan 1
9 484123 Screw w/ flange 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 288548 Oil filter plug 1
2 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
3 431242 Oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0146385 Side cover 1
2 006647 Circlip 1
3 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
4 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
5 478498 Gasket ring 1
6 288639 Shim washer 2
7 8416865 Transmission shaft 1
8 8416875 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
9 478197 Compensator ring 1
10 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 5
11 000397 Gasket 1
12 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
13 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56293R Pair of brake shoes 1
2 266724 Plate 2
3 B014502 Brake lever shaft 1
4 273419 Gasket ring 1
5 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
6 833788 Rear brake lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 828863 Screw w/ flange 1
9 B014507 Packing 2
10 242364 Snap ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM158005 Carburettor keihin NCV20 AR8 1
2 848680 Air cleaner sleeve 1
3 709532 Hose clamp 1
4 845737 Union 1
5 CM027909 pipe I.700 1
6 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
7 641764 Hose clamp 1
8 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
9 82961R Resistor Module 1
10 709532 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001911 Hose clamp 1
12 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
13 873270 Solenoid 1
14 642290 Support clamp 1
15 030039 Hex screw 1
16 843213 T bush 2
17 487665 Fairlead 1
18 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
19 012112 Nut 1
20 639632 Instrument support 1
21 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
22 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
23 248419 Spring plate m5 1
24 CM002902 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876821 Gas valve cover 1
2 876819 Gas valve spring 1
3 876820 Cup 1
4 CM140212 Conical pin 1
5 CM160802 Diaphragm 1
6 828844 Cap 1
7 CM142914 Starter 1
8 876826 Starter device 1
9 CM160102 Adj.min.eng.speed screw cpl. 1
10 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
11 841622 Spring 1
12 876822 Float 1
13 841623 Special screw 3
14 828825 Diffuser 1
15 CM160201 Pipe 1
16 CM142101 Main jet 72 1
17 CM142302 Idle jet 1
18 876823 Acceleration pump kit 1
19 876824 Float chamber kit 1
20 CM160301 Float chamber 1
21 B018773 Strap 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 880900 Silencer 1
2 880901 Exhaust pipe protection 3
3 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 3
4 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 3
5 487665 Fairlead 3
6 878130 Spacer 3
7 00H02500272 screw 8M125X90 1
8 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
9 844470 screw 2
10 833494 Special nut 2
11 845776 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013216 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 5
3 843194 Air filter 1
4 843195 Gasket 1
5 830056 Knurled bushing 4
6 843849 Air calibration tube 1
7 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
8 479132 Knob 2
9 827831 Cap 1
10 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
11 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
12 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 880953 Scroll cover 1
2 832971 Cover sas 1
3 478533 Self-tap screw 3
4 832973 Gasket 1
5 82758R Diaphragm 1
6 832972 Filter sas 1
7 259151 screw M5x16 3
8 843525 Intake pipe sas 1
9 CM001903 Hose clamp 1
10 833472 Hose sas 1
11 CM001905 Hose clamp 2
12 876483 Intake pipe sas 1
13 832059 Gasket 1
14 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
15 015856 screw M5x21 1
16 D9004461432 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672750 Frame with u.p. 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666313 Complete centre stand 1
2 581560 Pad 1
3 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 582298 Spacer 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
7 581249 Spring 1
8 581248 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657461 Front shield 1
1 6574610090 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 65746100DN Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A]
1 65746100EZ Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
1 65746100XB Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553]
2 CM017410 Spring plate 6
3 67207100XH1 Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
4 270723 Self tapping screw 3
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 65746800XH1 Front headlight surround 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
7 65746300XH1 Deflector r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
8 65746200XH1 Deflector l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
9 664170 screw 6
10 664307 Right lower shield metallic retina 1
11 664309 Left lower shield metallic retina 1
12 664306 Right upper shield metallic retina 1
13 664308 Left upper shield metallic retina 1
14 664454 Washer 18

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85643300XH1 Internal shield, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
2 270723 Self tapping screw 10
3 85647100XH1 Glove comp.door, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
4 856472 Hinge 1
5 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
6 252420 Square 1
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
8 856473 Plate 1
9 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
10 856437 Lockup hook door 1
11 257617 Spring 1
12 575819 Bag holder hook 1
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
14 85647400XH1 Chassis number inspection cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A]

Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

Vehicle colour:Cult white[553]
Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
15 890424 Cover internal shield 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 85306100XH1 Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
2 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 10
3 85824300XH1 Carpets kit grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
4 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
5 85643100XH1 Upper shield lockup,grey Pha 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
6 270723 Self tapping screw 2
7 85645000XH1 RH rear footrest, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 85645100XH1 LH rear footrest, grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
10 254485 Spring plate M6 4
11 575249 Screw with shank M6 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657467 Fairing,rh. 1
1 6574670090 Fairing,rh. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 65746700DN Fairing,rh. 1 Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A]
1 65746700EZ Fairing,rh. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
1 65746700XB Fairing,rh. 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
2 860536 Hex socket screw 1
3 CM017410 Spring plate 1
4 657466 Fairing,lh. 1
4 6574660090 Fairing,lh. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
4 65746600DN Fairing,lh. 1 Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A]
4 65746600EZ Fairing,lh. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
4 65746600XB Fairing,lh. 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553]
5 860536 Hex socket screw 1
6 CM017410 Spring plate 1
7 85645200XH1 RH Covers,grey Phantom 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
8 85645300XH1 Left closing Phantom Grey 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553]

Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
9 664303 Right side metallic retina 1
10 664305 Left side metallic retina 1
11 664454 Washer 6
12 856454 Blank Underpanel 1
12 8564540090 Underpanel, black 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
13 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
14 CM017410 Spring plate 7

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 66609100XH1 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
2 272836 Screw M6x16 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
5 85309600XH1 Rear mudguard grigio phantom 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
6 67207000XH1 Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
7 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 1
8 575249 Screw with shank M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67219000XH1 Helmet compartment 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 3
4 CM017410 Spring plate 4
5 85299000XH1 Battery cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
6 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
7 852700 Inspection cover 1
8 890103 Oil tank compartment cover 1
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657472 Passenger handle 1
1 6574720090 Passenger handle 1
2 65746900XH1 Fairings rear closing 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
3 65747300XH1 Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
4 664310 Splash guard extension 1
5 664434 Licence plate support sub-frame 1
6 582428 Hex socket screw 2
7 58233R Rear retroreflector 3
8 642018 Number plate holder support 1
9 582691 Number plate holder 1
10 015996 Screw M4x12 3
11 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
12 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
13 020104 Nut M4 3
14 856459 Bush 3
15 564606 Hex socket screw 3
16 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 3
17 672186 RH rear wall 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 672185 LH rear wall 1
19 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
20 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657476 Trimmings kit 1
2 655368 Piaggio logo clip-on badge 1
3 576953 Name plate No pets 1
4 671449 Emission control label 1
5 671448 NOISE EMISSION name plate 1
6 576708 Accessories sticker 1
7 B045974 Fuel decal E15 1
8 576702 Battery decal 1
9 671452 Tyre pressure label 1
10 576704 Safety plate 1
11 673913 Adhesive dataplate 50 4T/4V 2
12 576707 Kick starter plate 1
13 623995 Vehicle use CANADA 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657471 Saddle assembly 1
2 577492 Pad 4
3 856462 Lock lever 1
4 296743 Bracket 1
5 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 7
6 672327 Saddle lock hardware kit 1
7 856463 Eccentric tightening 1
8 652695 Lock body 1
9 269136 Nut 4
10 856466 Pin 1
11 856465 Saddle hinge 1
12 666727 Complete tools bag 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 858537 RH rearview mirror 1
2 858538 LH rearview mirror 1
3 853074 Bush 2
4 872997 Hex socket screw M8x55 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 573512 Cylinder set 1
2 664044 Key 2
3 298731 Gasket ring 2
4 298581 Lock body 1
5 298903 Complete lock block 1
6 298594 Flat washer 1
7 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
8 643133 Key switch 1
9 253937 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657512 Fuel tank 1
2 031092 screw M6x25 3
3 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 3
4 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
5 231027 Spacer 3
6 656022 Plug 1
7 656021 Tank cover gasket 1
8 CM025711 Fuel level probe 1
9 575321 Depression tap 1
10 196868 Gasket 1
11 577557 Hose clamp 1
12 CM027916 pipe 3,25x8x420 1
13 CM001912 Hose clamp 2
14 624522 Vacuum filter 1
15 CM178401 pipe L=350mm 1
16 CM027916 pipe 3,25x8x420 1
17 CM002901 Hose clamp 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8909800090 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
2 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
5 853050 Rear handlebars cover 1
5 8530500090 Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
6 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 679236 Meter combination USA 1
1 679239 Meter combination CANADA 1
2 856440 Instrument panel glass 1
3 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 5
4 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
5 642019 Dashboard panel blank 1
5 6420190090 Dashboard panel blank 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Cult white[553] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Neptune blue[253/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
6 860535 Hex socket screw 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 853047 Handlebar 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM060986 Throttle cpl. 1
7 666421 Gas lever transmission 1
8 123394 Screw with bushing 1
9 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
10 274491 RH hand grip 1
11 274489 Grip, l.h. 1
12 CM063805 Sleeve with rear brake lever 1
13 564681 Lever 1
14 265249 screw 1
15 267948 Spring 1
16 123394 Screw with bushing 1
17 CM064303 Brake m.cyl. 1
18 497041 Front brake lever 1
19 853072 RH plug 1
20 856455 LH plug 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56411R Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
4 860902 Engine side swinging arm 1
5 56127R Roller cage 2
6 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
7 664219 Silent block support bracket 1
8 272750 Silent-block 1
9 273460 Bush 2
10 031116 Hex socket screw 2
11 272176 Nut 2
12 006416 Circlip 2
13 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
14 271807 Hex screw M10x202 2
15 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
16 655151 Silent block cover 1
17 856446 Spring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 668484 Front fork assembly 1
2 666261 RH sleeve 1
3 666262 LH sleeve 1
4 601412 Gasket ring 2
5 600490 Dust cover 2
6 858319 Fork stanchion 2
7 858322 Secondary Spring 2
8 858321 Fork piston 2
9 858320 Fork spring 2
10 600486 Fork tube cap 2
10 600495 Cover 2
11 601401 screw 2
12 600482 Screw w/ flange 4
13 600486 Fork tube cap 2
14 600496 Sterms bracket 1
15 858318 Steering column tube 1
16 0037514 Washer of the steering 1
17 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
18 650693 Upper thrust ring 1
19 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
20 664045 Lateral reflector 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666822 Complete rear shock absorber 1
2 666821 Shock absorber connection bracket 1
3 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 2
4 666823 Spacer 1
5 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
6 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
7 020008 Nut M8 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666311 Front wheel 1
2 649910 Bearing 2
3 564527 Front wheel spacer 1
4 564475 Cup 1
5 679249 Tyre 120/70-14 55P 1
6 853058 Front wheel axle 1
7 271740 Nut M12 1
8 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
9 561714 Front brake disc 1
10 667152 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
11 56434R Kilometre counter movement socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666286 Rear wheel 1
2 679249 Tyre 120/70-14 55P 1
3 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
4 601205 Spacer 1
5 273099 Plain washer 34,8x16,2x3 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 194423 Nut hold cap 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 197983 Cover 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068310 Front brake caliper 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 598919 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 858543 Brake fluid line 1
6 651502 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
7 127927 Gasket 4
8 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666930 Rear brake transmission 1
2 598918 Registro freno posteriore 1
3 179640 Pin 1
4 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
6 266040 Bush 1
7 860139 Wiring clip 2
8 666929 Fairlead 1
9 858542 Speedometer transmission 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642967 Light switch with flash 1
2 638628 Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 58058R Horn button 1
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 638626 Button engine stop 1
6 583575 stop Button 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642021 Front headlight 1
2 00H01004131 Lamp H8 2
3 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
4 270723 Self tapping screw 4
5 642023 Right rear turn indicator 1
6 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
7 664359 Right indicator cable assembly 1
8 642024 Left rear turn indicator 1
9 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
10 664361 Left indicator cable assembly 1
11 272836 Screw M6x16 8
12 288245 Self locking nut M6 8
13 890236 RH support 1
14 890235 LH support 1
15 890262 RH plug 1
16 890263 LH plug 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642022 Taillight 1
2 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
3 664457 ZPF screw 2
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 642023 Right rear turn indicator 1
6 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
7 664359 Right indicator cable assembly 1
8 642024 Left rear turn indicator 1
9 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
10 664361 Left indicator cable assembly 1
11 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
12 858306 Number plate lamp 1
13 858180 Plate light wiring 1
14 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
15 858334 License plate lamp bracket 1
16 015996 Screw M4x12 2
17 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 2
18 020104 Nut M4 2
19 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
20 895095 Rear bracket 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642318 Starter relay 12V-80A 1
2 642195 RELAY BRACKET 1
3 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
4 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
5 58093R Horn 1
6 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
7 254485 Spring plate M6 1
8 58246R Rem. control switch 12V 30A 1
9 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
10 254485 Spring plate M6 1
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
12 CM017409 Spring plate 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641788 Voltage regulator (LANGFANG KOKUSAN) 1
2 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 CM088402 Electronic ignition unit 1
4 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 58120R HT coil 1
7 641725 HV terminal 1
8 641040 Insulating cap 1
9 080341 H.V cable 1
9 080341 H.V cable 1
10 639498 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
11 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
13 583236 screw M3x20 4
14 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
15 020003 Nut m3 4
16 642211 Coil support plate 1
17 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 3
18 828535 Washer 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 679237 Cable harness 1
2 290404 Cover 1
3 290860 Fuse 15A 1
4 641204 Tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 1
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
6 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1