Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM127813 ***(D) ENG.50 4S E2 LIBERTY RST1 1
2 497036 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497037 Kit guarnizioni completo 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8326505 Crankcase 1
2 969012 Stud bolt 4
3 435363 Bearing 1
4 82671R Bearing 1
5 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
6 8282335 Driven pulley shaft Z=13 1
7 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
8 486081 Silent-block 2
9 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
10 266625 Spacer 1
11 480953 Snap ring 1
12 480066 Gasket ring 1
13 969028 Gasket ring 17x28x07 1
14 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
15 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
16 478895 Screw w/ flange 10
17 969625 Oil bulhead 1
18 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
19 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
20 484123 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969428 Crankshaft cpl. 1
2 96925R Bearing 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969603 Cylinder with piston 1
3 9696045001 Piston assy Cat.1 1
3 9696045002 Piston assy Cat.2 1
3 9696045003 Piston assy Cat.3 1
3 9696045004 Piston assy Cat.4 1
4 969215 Ring 1
4 969682 Ring 1
5 969216 Ring 1
5 969681 Ring 1
6 969217 Oil scraper ring 1
6 969683 Oil scraper ring 1
7 969213 Pin retainer circlip 1
8 969214 Piston pin 1
9 969230 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1
10 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2





Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845765 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 969236 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
3 289420 Cup 2
4 969267 Cup 2
5 969238 Intake valve 1
6 969239 Exhaust valve 1
7 845782 Valve spring 2
8 285846 Valve half-cone 4
9 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
10 832613 Cylinder head gasket 1
10 832614 Cylinder head gasket 1
11 319242 Hex socket screw 2
12 969224 Nut 4
13 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
14 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
15 969972 Hex socket screw m10x1,5 1
16 016060 Stud bolt 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9692475 Camshaft 1
2 96926R Bearing 12x32x10 1
3 969268 Rocker arms axis 1
4 969269 Not available 2
5 82817R Adjuster screw 1
6 484819 Nut 1
7 969315 Belleville spring d.5,2x15 1
8 434943 Timing system gear 1
9 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
9 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
10 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
11 969265 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 832964 Head cover cpl. 1
2 969894 Blow-by gasket 1
3 969286 plate 1
4 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
5 832153 Gasket 1
6 830248 Special screw 4
6 872635 Special screw 4
7 830249 Damper drift 4
8 969415 Oil breather pipe 1
9 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
10 833471 Cooler cap 1
11 969918 Cooler cap 1
12 969334 Gasket 1
13 969339 Screw with Knob 1
14 259577 screw 2
15 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
16 828662 Screw M5x22 1
17 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM110301 Half-pulley assy., driving 30 KM/H 1
2 289931 Sliding block 3
3 480227 Roller contrast 1
4 CM1102015 6 rollers kit 1
5 480230 Spacer 1
7 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
8 82712R V-belt 1
9 845611 Fan 1
10 479866 Toothed bushing 1
11 265300 Washer 1
12 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM100107 Complete secondary pulley 1
2 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
3 289950 Gasket ring 2
4 478028 Variator spring 1
5 479552 Pulley, half 1
6 006624 Ring 1
7 289952 Roller cage 1
8 289953 Bearing 1
9 482766 Pin 3
10 483443 Pulley side cap 1
11 487935 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM100202 Clutch, assy. 1
14 289955 Ring nut 1
15 289840 Gasket 2
16 289933 Clutch drum 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
3 82521R Bearing 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 286209 Bush 1
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 12
7 482291 Hose clamp 1
8 480076 Cooling Cover 1
9 435295 screw 3
10 464656 Bellows 1
11 435251 Gasket 1
12 CM023802 Cooling tube 1
13 199190 Expansion plug 2
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
15 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969319 Oil pump assy. 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 436751 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 1
5 287913 Oil pump gear 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
8 434447 Oil pump chain 1
9 828561 Chain tensioner rod 1
10 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
11 478247 Spacer 1
12 96933R Camshaft chain 1
13 969877 Sliding block 1
14 969747 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
15 430535 Washer 1
16 833495 Oil pump control pinion 1
17 4783245 Cover 1
18 844888 Gasket ring 1
19 2879633 Gasket ring 1
20 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
21 4783245 Cover 1
22 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
23 844871 Motor oil cup 1
24 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
25 564761 Hose clamp 1
26 969132 Sump gasket 1
27 844721 Oil level rod cpl. 1
28 479986 O-ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
30 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
31 847928 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 96921R Starter motor 1
2 969347 Wire 1
3 018644 screw 1
4 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
5 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
6 96922R Complete gear unit 1
7 831458 Starting shaft 1
8 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
9 286214 Starter lever 1
10 286218 Spring 1
11 286217 Guard 1
12 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 1
13 288041 Ring 1
14 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
15 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
15 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
16 483537 Pinion starter 1
17 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
18 006416 Circlip 1
19 288673 Elastic spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969297 Flywheel cpl. 1
2 000267 Transmission key 1
3 289005 Flanged nut 1
4 969243 Rotor 1
5 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
5 873979 Screw M5x14 2
6 969228 Stator 1
7 969332 Fairlead 1
8 015856 screw M5x21 2
9 830286 Fan 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 431242 Oil filter 1
2 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
3 288548 Oil filter plug 1
4 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8334985 Side cover 1
2 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
3 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
4 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 5
5 478197 Compensator ring 1
6 8416875 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
7 8416865 Transmission shaft 1
8 288639 Shim washer 2
10 478498 Gasket ring 1
11 006647 Circlip 1
12 830634 Reducer breather pipe 1
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 483638 Hose clamp 1
15 000397 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56293R Pair of brake shoes 1
1 82595R Pair of brake shoes 1
2 266724 Plate 2
3 274245 Brake lever shaft 1
4 273419 Gasket ring 1
5 266725 Brake shoes return spring 2
6 833428 Rear brake lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 828863 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM141906 Carburettor keihin 1
1 CM141910 Carburettor keihin 1
2 845489 Carburettor-air box hose 1
3 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
4 845946 Union pipe 1
5 709532 Hose clamp 1
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
7 709532 Hose clamp 1
8 582619 Resistor Module 1
9 497038 Gaskets set 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828832 Float 1
2 CM142203 Diffuser tube 1
3 828825 Diffuser 1
4 CM142102 Main jet 75 1
5 CM142302 Idle jet 1
6 CM142805 Float chamber 1
7 CM142910 Starter device 1
7 CM142912 Starter 1
8 CM142705 Conical pin 1
8 CM147101 Jet Needle 1
9 CM147101 Jet Needle 1
9 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
10 828822 Cup 1
11 CM142402 Spring 1
12 828841 Spring 1
13 CM146601 Diaphragm 1
14 828830 Spring 1
15 497038 Gaskets set 1
16 828833 Float pin 1
17 828839 Bracket 1
18 828844 Cap 1
19 828840 screw 1
20 828843 Plate 1
22 828824 Cover 1
23 CM151702 Adjuster screw 1
24 842521 Pipes kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 833560 Muffler, assy. 1
2 848766 screw 3
4 841782 Fairlead 3
5 845465 Protection 1
5 8498194 ***Protection for silencer 1
6 844470 screw 1
7 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
8 833494 Special nut 2
9 849826 ***SPACER 3
10 297582 screw M8x90 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845676 Complete filter box 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 7
3 487287 Air filter 1
3 875525 Air filter 1
4 487286 Gasket 1
5 830056 Knurled bushing 4
6 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
7 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
8 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
10 845695 Air cleaner sleeve 1
11 254485 Spring plate M6 3
12 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 1
13 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
14 709047 Spring washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843567 Flywheel cover sas 1
2 832971 Cover sas 1
3 832972 Filter sas 1
4 832973 Gasket 1
5 82758R Diaphragm 1
6 478533 Self-tap screw 3
7 259151 screw M5x16 4
9 843525 Intake pipe sas 1
10 833472 Hose sas 1
11 832059 Gasket 1
12 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
13 833473 Air pipe sas 1
14 CM001903 Hose clamp 1
15 CM001905 Hose clamp 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624415 ***FRAME 1
1 654123 ***FRAME ASSEMBLY 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600183 Central stand 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
3 582505 Spring 1
4 582298 Spacer 1
4 582504 Spring 1
5 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
5 273754 O-ring 2
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
6 582504 Spring 1
7 273754 O-ring 2
7 582505 Spring 1
8 581560 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624412 ***SHIELD LIBERTY SPORT 1
1 6244120090 ***SHIELD 1
1 62441200EE ***SHIELD LIBERTY SPORT 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174]
1 62441200NF ***SHIELD LIBERTY SPORT 1 Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A]
1 62441200R7 ***SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
1 62441200RL ***SHIELD LIBERTY SPORT 1 Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A]
3 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
5 CM017410 Spring plate 4
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 624418 ***SHIELD COVER 1
7 6244180090 ***SHIELD COVER 1
7 62441800EE ***SHIELD COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174]
7 62441800NF ***SHIELD COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A]
7 62441800R7 ***SHIELD COVER 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
7 62441800RL ***SHIELD COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A]
8 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 1
10 CM020001 Deflector l.h. 1
10 CM02000100EO ***Deflector (L.H.) 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174] Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A]
11 CM020002 Deflector r.h. 1
11 CM02000200EO ***Deflector (R.H.) 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A] Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174] Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A]
13 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 624418 ***SHIELD COVER 1
14 6244180090 ***SHIELD COVER 1
14 62441800EE ***SHIELD COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174]
14 62441800NF ***SHIELD COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A]
14 62441800R7 ***SHIELD COVER 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
14 62441800RL ***SHIELD COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621210 Glove compartment door 1
1 621210000P Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A] Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174] Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A]
2 295528 Hook 1
3 252420 Square 1
4 257614 Square 2
5 257617 Spring 1
6 573057 Locking plate 1
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
8 575819 Bag holder hook 1
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
10 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
11 CM016803 Gasket 1
12 254485 Spring plate M6 1
13 624413000P Front glove comp. 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622837000P Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A] Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174]
2 576034 Footrest 1
3 576035 Footrest 1
4 464620 Spring 2
5 576036 Guard 1
6 621195 Spark plug access lid 1
6 6211950090 Spark plug access lid 1
6 62119500EE ***S.PLUG DOOR LIBERTY -UNPAINTED- 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174]
6 62119500NF ***S.PLUG DOOR LIBERTY -UNPAINTED- 1 Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A]
6 62119500R7 Spark plug access lid 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
6 62119500RL ***S.PLUG DOOR LIBERTY -UNPAINTED- 1 Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A]
6 62119550R7 Spark plug access lid 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
7 005955 Ring 2
8 118745 Washer 2
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
10 272836 Screw M6x16 2
11 576037 Guard 1
12 CM026101 LH Rear footrest pin 1
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
14 CM017410 Spring plate 2
15 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4
16 254485 Spring plate M6 4
17 CM026102 RH Rear footrest pin 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM020101000P ***RIGHT LATERAL LOWER 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174] Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A]
2 CM020102000P ***LEFT LATERAL LOWER 1 Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A] Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174]
3 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
4 180859 Plate 4
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 621321000C Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A] Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174]
6 621321000P ***SPOILER 1
8 259577 screw 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2





Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599666 Front mudguard 1
1 5996660090 Mudguard 1
1 59966600EE ***FRONT MUDGUARD LIBERTY RAW 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174]
1 59966600NF ***FRONT MUDGUARD LIBERTY RAW 1 Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A]
1 59966600R7 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
1 59966600RL ***FRONT MUDGUARD LIBERTY RAW 1 Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A]
1 59966650R7 ***FRONT MUDGARD 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 621304 Rear mudguard 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6233475 Helmet holder assembly 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 1
3 290405 Bracket 1
4 298930 Rivet 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 1
7 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
8 624603 Complete battery flap 1
9 562897 Cover 2
10 298497 Cover 1
11 575329 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624524 Rear protection 1
2 6245250043 ***LEFT REAR GUARD 2
2 62452500EO LH protection 1
3 6245260043 ***RIGHT REAR GUARD 1
3 62452600EO RH protection 1
4 293556 Lateral reflector 2
5 231027 Spacer 2
6 622236 Spring 1
7 573266000D Rear protection 1
7 573266000P Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A] Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174] Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A]
8 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
9 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 574811 Splash guard 1
12 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
13 580124 Number plate holder (Lamiera) 1
13 638833 Number plate holder (Plastica 121x141) 1
14 018591 screw M4x14 3
15 020104 Nut M4 3
16 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
17 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
18 293717 Cover 3
19 702195 Fairlead 2
20 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 1
2 624554 Piaggio shield 1
3 62467800A1 ***STICKER 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A]
3 62467800A2 ***STICKER 1 Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A]
3 62467800A3 ***STICKER 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM17290100EM ***SEAT 1 Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A] Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174]
2 298729 Hose clamp 1
3 624580 Saddle lock hardware kit 1
4 296743 Bracket 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
5 654681 Spring plate 1
6 620068 Screw 2





Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624528 ***REAR CARRIER 1
2 624529 ***CARRIER COVER 1
3 574260 Hexagonal-head screw m6x40 3
4 254485 Spring plate M6 3
5 184400 Rear spacer 1
6 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 3

Liberty 50

Chassis prefix: ZAPM42405 Engine prefix: C424M

_    N15R000U01 - Liberty 50 4T Sport 2006


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos. Code

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM020407 ***LEFT REAR VIEW MIRROR 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 253937 Spring 1
3 298903 Complete lock block 1
4 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
6 580621 Key switch 1
7 573512 Cylinder set 1
8 298731 Gasket ring 1
9 299602 Key blank 1
9 664044 Key 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622597 Tank 1
2 CM075610 Level gauge 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
5 575321 Depression tap 1
6 090958 Fuel mixture valve plug 1
7 196868 Gasket 1
8 577557 Hose clamp 1
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 272836 Screw M6x16 1
11 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
12 CM001204 pipe 2
13 622235 Float chamber 1
14 576725 Cover 1
15 573918 Hose clamp 1
16 020106 Nut M6 1
17 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
18 CM006102 Fuel pipe 1
19 CM002907 Hose clamp 2
20 CM002903 Hose clamp 1
20 CM002904 Hose clamp 1
21 624592 Vacuum pipe 1
22 CM001901 Hose clamp 2
23 847778 Hose clamp 1
24 CM027914 pipe 3,25x8x70 1
25 624522 Vacuum filter 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624424 ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1
1 6244240090 ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1
1 62442400EE ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174]
1 62442400NF ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A]
1 62442400R7 ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
1 62442400RL ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A]
1 652835 Front handlebar cover 1
1 6528350090 ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1
1 65283500EE ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174]
1 65283500NF ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A]
1 65283500R7 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 621174000P Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174] Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A]
5 265808 screw 2
5 640939 screw 2
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
7 62453200E1 ***WINDSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Fire red[622/A] Vehicle colour:Grey Stone[174] Vehicle colour:Carbon Black[86/A]
8 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
9 199190 Expansion plug 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58158R ***METER GROUP 1
1 639774 ***SPEEDOMETER 1
2 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 1
3 58113R Clock 1
3 640484 Clock Pricol 1
4 031056 screw M5x12 1
5 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
6 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
8 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 9

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621167 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 223605 screw 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
6 612792 Protection pipe 1
7 CM063804 Left hand grip with rear brake lever 1
8 560580 Grip 1
9 560582 Grip 1
10 647583 ***GAS CONTROL TRANSMISSION ASSY 1
11 123394 Screw with bushing 1
12 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
13 020206 Nut M6 1
14 CM060962 Hose 1
16 123394 Screw with bushing 1
17 564683 Rear brake control lever 1
18 265249 screw 1
19 56148R Brakes pump 1
20 646803 Fr. br. lever GRIMECA 1
20 646833 Brake lever 1
21 267948 Spring 1
22 147511 Guard 1
23 020208 Nut M8 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597283 Swinging arm 1
2 597281 Spring 1
3 267550 Pad 1
4 267589 Pad 1
5 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
6 562310 Spacer 1
7 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
8 271779 Hex socket screw M10x215 1
9 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
9 232108 Self locking nut M10 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56139R Stirrup assy. 1
2 56298R Lower steering bearing 1
2 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
3 564260 Ball cage 1
4 56297R Upper thrust ring 1
4 CM061303 Upper thrust ring 1
5 564257 Ball cage 1
6 003751 Washer of the steering 1
7 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
8 601026 Cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork's components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601390 LH slider 1
2 601391 RH slider 1
3 601401 screw 2
4 601392 Gasket ring 2
5 601394 Pad 2
6 601400 Secondary Spring 2
7 601389 Sleeve 2
8 601398 Spring 2
9 601395 Sleeve 2
10 601399 Cover 2
11 601393 Cover 2
12 601397 screw 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.05

Description

Fork's components (Wuxi Top)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650582 LH slider 1
2 650581 RH slider 1
3 650568 Oil bulhead 2
4 650569 Gasket ring 2
5 650573 O-ring 2
6 650432 Screw w/ flange Wuxi top 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.06

Description

Fork's components (MVP)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600947 Couple Sleeves 1
2 560394 screw 4
3 560392 Gasket 4
4 600952 Washer 4
5 563252 Pad 2
6 560388 Connecting 4
7 562967 Spring 2
8 563238 Gasket ring 2
9 563335 Pad 2
10 563336 Sleeve 2
11 563095 Cover 2
12 600946 Front fork 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600497 Couple Sleeves 1
2 274084 Pad 1
3 178150 Upper buffer 1
4 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
5 267038 Flat washer 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
7 021108 Nut M8 1
8 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58586R Front wheel unit 1
2 562199 Tyre 90/80-16 (VEE RUBBER) 1
2 564214 Tyre 90/80-16 (PIRELLI) 1
2 597814 Tyre 90/80-16 (CHENG SHIN) 1
3 56391R Brake disc 1
3 564573 Brake disc 1
4 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 6
5 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
6 599645 Wheel axle 1
7 271745 Bearing 2
8 599643 Spacer 1
9 599642 Spacer 1
9 649913 Spacer 1
10 271740 Nut M12 1
12 CM086301 Kilometre counter movement socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56369R Rear wheel 1
2 563464 Tyre 110/80-14 (VEE RUBBER) 1
2 564838 Tyre 110/80-14 (PIRELLI) 1
2 597815 Tyre 110/80-14 (CHEN SHIN) 1
3 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
4 563728 Nut M16x13 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 159347 Ring 1
7 092517 Cover 1
8 012789 Split pin 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Ông phanh-bô# ke#p phanh

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM065701 Brake caliper 1
1 CM076101 Brake caliper (GRIMECA) 1
2 647073 Brake pads torque 1
2 647157 Brake pads kit (GRIMECA) 1
3 647857 Front brake hydraulic piping 1
4 127927 Gasket 4
5 271596 screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 582532 Hose clamp 1
8 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Truyên dô#ng

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56457R Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
1 647806 Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
2 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 1
3 600561 Brake transmiss. 1
4 217280 Hose clamp 1
5 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
7 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
9 179640 Pin 1
10 564629 Hose clamp 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
13 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
14 564497 Plate 1
15 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
16 266040 Bush 1

G

roup Electrical system

C

lode 06.01

Description

Công tâc - Nút nhân

Service

1


2


Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294434 Headlight selector 1
2 583575 stop Button 2
3 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
4 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 58058R Horn button 1


Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Ðen tr##c - Ðen xi nhan

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639770 Headlamp, assy 1
2 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 4
3 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
4 624534 Headlight retainer left bracket 1
5 624595 Headlight retainer right bracket 1
6 272836 Screw M6x16 4
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 584166 Turn sign. 1
9 015728 screw 1
10 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 584167 Turn sign. 1
12 015728 screw 1
13 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
14 584478 Glass 1
15 CM017403 Spring plate 2
16 584477 Glass 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Ðen sau - den xi nhan

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 580425 Headlight 1
2 015728 screw 2
3 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
4 580099 Glass 1
5 CM017404 Plate 2
6 584780 Turn sign. 1
7 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
8 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 584781 Turn sign. 1
10 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
12 015728 screw 2
13 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Cuô#n dây-Äc quy-Coi

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
2 58093R Horn 1
3 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
4 294485 Breather pipe 1
6 254485 Spring plate M6 1
7 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
8 257134 Lock-strap L=277 5
9 254485 Spring plate M6 1
10 436788 Screw w/ flange 1
11 258737 Pad 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Bô# diêu hoa diê#n thê - Bô# diêu khiê#n diê#n - Môbin s##n

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969382 Voltage regulator Ducati 1
2 638877 Electronic control unit 1
2 639978 Digital transducer 1
3 622238 Bracket 1
4 969348 Screened cap 1
5 231571 Insulating cap 1
6 828339 Spark plug prot.collar 1
7 080341 H.V cable 1
8 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
9 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
10 241937 Self locking nut m5 4
11 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
12 020105 Nut 1
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
15 624533 ***CONTROL DEVICE AND HORN FASTENER BRACKET 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Bô# dây cap ch1nh

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639809 ***WIRE GROUP OF FRAME 1
2 290404 Cover 1
3 292507 Fuse 10A 1
5 241936 Self locking nut M6 1
6 436788 Screw w/ flange 1
7 639082 Hose clamp 1