Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1278145 Engine 50 4T E2 1
1 CM1278515 Engine 50 4T/4V E2 1
2 1R000124 Seal rings gasket kit 1
3 1R000123 Cylinder gasket kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8326505 Crankcase 1
2 969012 Stud bolt 4
3 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
4 8282335 Driven pulley shaft Z=13 1
5 480953 Snap ring 1
6 435363 Bearing 1
7 480066 Gasket ring 1
8 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
9 266625 Spacer 1
10 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
11 82671R Bearing 1
12 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
13 969028 Gasket ring 17x28x07 1
14 486081 Silent-block 2
15 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
16 478895 Screw w/ flange 10
17 969625 Oil bulhead 1
18 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
19 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
20 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969428 Crankshaft cpl. 1
2 96925R Bearing 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969603 Cylinder with piston 1
3 9696045001 Piston assy Cat.A 1
3 9696045002 Piston assy Cat.B 1
3 9696045003 Piston assy Cat.C 1
3 9696045004 Piston assy Cat.D 1
4 969215 Ring 1
5 969216 Ring 1
6 969217 Oil scraper ring 1
7 969213 Pin retainer circlip 1
8 969214 Piston pin 1
9 969230 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1
10 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8461974 Testa cilindro cpl. di asse a camme e bilancieri 1
2 969236 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
3 016060 Stud bolt 2
4 969238 Intake valve 1
5 969239 Exhaust valve 1
6 289420 Cup 2
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
8 845782 Valve spring 2
9 969267 Cup 2
10 285846 Valve half-cone 4
11 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
12 832613 Cylinder head gasket 1
12 832614 Cylinder head gasket 1
13 319242 Hex socket screw 2
14 969224 Nut 4
15 969972 Hex socket screw m10x1,5 1
16 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9692476 Cam axle 1
2 96926R Bearing 12x32x10 1
3 969268 Rocker arms axis 1
4 9692695 Rocker arm cpl. 2
5 82817R Adjuster screw 1
6 484819 Nut 1
7 969315 Belleville spring d.5,2x15 1
8 434943 Timing system gear 1
9 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
10 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
11 969265 Spacer 1
12 484123 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 832964 Head cover cpl. 1
2 969894 Blow-by gasket 1
3 969286 plate 1
4 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
5 830249 Damper drift 4
6 872635 Special screw 4
7 832153 Gasket 1
8 969415 Oil breather pipe 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 969918 Cooler cap 1
11 833471 Cooler cap 1
12 969334 Gasket 1
13 828662 Screw M5x22 1
14 969339 Screw with Knob 1
15 259577 screw 2
16 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
17 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
18 CM002917 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM110302 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 289931 Sliding block 3
3 480227 Roller contrast 1
4 CM1102015 6 rollers kit 1
5 480230 Spacer 1
6 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
7 82712R V-belt 1
8 845611 Fan 1
9 877075 Teethed bush 1
10 265300 Washer 1
11 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM100107 Complete secondary pulley 1
2 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
3 289950 Gasket ring 2
4 478028 Variator spring 1
5 4795526 Complete fixed secondary pulley 1
6 006624 Ring 1
7 289952 Roller cage 1
8 82655R Ball bearing 1
9 482766 Pin 3
10 483443 Pulley side cap 1
11 487935 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM1002025 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
14 289955 Ring nut 1
15 289840 Gasket 2
16 289933 Clutch drum 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9691045 Transmission cover 1
2 82521R Bearing 1
3 286209 Bush 1
4 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 482291 Hose clamp 1
7 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 12
8 844964 Hose clamp 1
9 969804 Cooling Cover 1
10 435295 screw 3
11 435251 Gasket 1
12 464656 Bellows 1
13 709519 Hose clamp 2
14 CM023802 Cooling tube 1
15 199190 Expansion plug 2
16 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877262 Oil pump assy. 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 436751 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 1
5 287913 Oil pump gear 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
8 434447 Oil pump chain 1
9 828561 Chain tensioner rod 1
10 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
11 478247 Spacer 1
12 96933R Camshaft chain 1
13 969877 Sliding block 1
14 969747 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
15 430535 Washer 1
16 833495 Oil pump control pinion 1
17 478324 Timing system cover cpl. 1
18 844888 Gasket ring 1
19 2879633 Gasket ring 1
20 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
22 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
23 844871 Motor oil cup 1
24 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
25 564761 Hose clamp 1
26 969132 Sump gasket 1
27 844721 Oil level rod cpl. 1
28 479986 O-ring 1
29 289919 Chain tensioner 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
30 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
31 847928 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 96921R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 969347 Wire 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
5 018644 screw 1
6 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1
7 483537 Pinion starter 1
8 289202 Complete gear unit 1
9 830212 Elastic spring 1
10 831458 Starting shaft 1
11 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
12 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
13 286214 Starter lever 1
14 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 1
15 288041 Ring 1
16 286217 Guard 1
17 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
18 006416 Circlip 1
19 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9692975 Cdi magneto assy 1
2 969243 Rotor 1
3 969228 Stator 1
4 969332 Fairlead 1
5 873979 Screw M5x14 2
6 015856 screw M5x21 2
7 289005 Flanged nut 1
8 830286 Fan 1
9 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
10 000267 Transmission key 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 431242 Oil filter 1
2 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
3 288548 Oil filter plug 1
4 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0146385 Side cover 1
2 006647 Circlip 1
3 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
4 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
5 478498 Gasket ring 1
6 288639 Shim washer 2
7 8282385 Transmission shaft Z=55 1
8 8283305 Rear wheel axis cpl. Z=56 1
9 478197 Compensator ring 1
10 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 5
10 B016805 Screw w/ flange M8x45 5
11 000397 Gasket 1
12 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
13 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
14 483638 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56293R Pair of brake shoes 1
2 266724 Plate 2
3 274245 Brake lever shaft 1
3 B014502 Brake lever shaft 1
4 273419 Gasket ring 1
5 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
6 833428 Rear brake lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 828863 Screw w/ flange 1
8 B017633 Hex socket screw 1
9 B014507 Packing 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM141914 Carburettor 1
2 845946 Union pipe 1
3 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
4 709532 Hose clamp 1
5 845489 Carburettor-air box hose 1
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
7 709532 Hose clamp 1
8 582619 Resistor Module 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828824 Cover 1
2 841616 screw 2
3 CM142402 Spring 1
4 828822 Cup 1
5 CM142705 Conical pin 1
6 CM146601 Diaphragm 1
7 828825 Diffuser 1
8 CM142203 Diffuser tube 1
9 CM142102 Main jet 75 1
10 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
11 841622 Spring 1
12 828832 Float 1
13 828833 Float pin 1
14 841623 Special screw 1
15 CM142302 Idle jet 1
16 828830 Spring 1
17 CM151702 Adjuster screw 1
18 CM142805 Float chamber 1
19 841624 Special screw 3
20 CM151801 Pickup pump rod 1
21 828838 Bellows 1
22 828836 Spring 1
23 828837 Plug 1
24 841627 Special screw 2
25 842521 Pipes kit 1
26 828844 Cap 1
27 CM142912 Starter 1
28 828843 Plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 828840 screw 1
30 497038 Gaskets set 1
31 828839 Bracket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8335603 Muffler, assy. 1
1 B0134365 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 845465 Protection 1
3 841782 Fairlead 3
4 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 3
5 842908 screw M5x10 3
6 00H02500272 screw 8M125X90 1
7 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
8 844470 screw 1
9 833494 Special nut 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845676 Complete filter box 1
2 875525 Air filter 1
3 487286 Gasket 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 7
5 845695 Air cleaner sleeve 1
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
7 830056 Knurled bushing 4
8 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
9 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
10 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843567 Flywheel cover sas 1
2 832971 Cover sas 1
3 832973 Gasket 1
4 82758R Diaphragm 1
5 832972 Filter sas 1
6 478533 Self-tap screw 3
7 259151 screw M5x16 4
8 833472 Hose sas 1
9 CM001905 Hose clamp 2
10 833473 Air pipe sas 1
11 832059 Gasket 1
12 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
13 843525 Intake pipe sas 1
14 CM001903 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6541245 Frame 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601363 Central stand 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 273754 O-ring 2
4 582298 Spacer 1
5 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 582504 Spring 1
7 582505 Spring 1
8 581560 Pad 1
9 646545 Sidestand assy 1
10 599097 Stand pin 1
11 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 1
12 191189 Gasket 2
13 295788 Spring 1
14 295789 Spring 1
15 582885 Stop buffer 1
16 597150 screw 2
17 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
18 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621931 Front shield 1
1 6219310072 Front shield 1
1 62193100BR Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27]
1 62193100GG Front shield 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country:
1 62193100T3 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
2 62192900BR Front booby hatch 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08]
2 6219295 Front booby hatch 1
2 6746700072 Front booby hatch 1
2 67467000GG Front booby hatch 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country:
2 67467000T3 Front booby hatch 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
3 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 1
5 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
8 CM017410 Spring plate 4
9 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 CM0200020043 Deflector r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour: Yellow[977]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Country: Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
12 CM0200010043 Deflector l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country: Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
13 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
14 63880200BR Right front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27]
14 6388025 Right front bulb closing element 1
14 674802000C Right front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country: Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
15 638801 Left front bulb closing element 1
15 63880100BR Left front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27]
15 674801000C Left front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country: Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
16 015728 screw 2
17 CM017404 Plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624409 Windscreen assembly PTT 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08]
1 653550 Windscreen assembly 1 Country:Slovenia[E15TBRPSL3] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
2 672489 PTT windshield 1
3 672485 Complete windshield flap 1
4 622385 Complete stanchion 2
5 269785 Connection lower windshield 2
6 269786 Upper plug 2
7 560173 Rubber spacer 4
8 255638 screw 2
9 562366 Chromed large washer 4
10 269781 Windshield lower bushing 2
11 598267 screw 2
12 269780 Upper fix. bushing 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624414000P Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country:
1 675226000P Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Country:Slovenia[E15TBRPSL3] Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country: Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
2 656675000P Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country: Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
3 657093 Handle 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
5 257614 Square 2
6 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
7 CM028101 Square 1
8 252099 Rivet 2
9 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 2
10 CM028102 Square 1
11 CM017409 Spring plate 2
12 270723 Self tapping screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 016603 Washer 2
14 576224 Rivet 8
15 577888 Coupler 4
16 575819 Bag holder hook 1
17 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
18 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
19 254485 Spring plate M6 1
20 624331 PTT INTERMEDIATE BAG 1
20 655422 INTERMEDIATE BAG FOR LETTERS SL 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country:
21 CM016803 Top box weatherseal 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27]
21 CM016804 Top box weatherseal 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27]
22 295528 Hook 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27]
23 257617 Spring 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27]
24 252420 Square 1
25 573057 Locking plate 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27]
26 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621195 Spark plug access lid 1
1 62119500BR Spark plug access lid 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
1 62119500GG Spark plug access lid 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country:
1 6211955072 Spark plug access lid 1
2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 673795000P Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country: Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4
6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 464646000P Footrest left rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country: Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
8 464647000P Footrest right rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544]

Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27]_


Liberty 50

Chassis prefix: ZAPC42404, ZAPC42402 Engine prefix: C425M

_    N15T000X08 - Liberty 50 4T PTT 2009-2012 - Double 2012 - NEXIVE 2015


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos. Code

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country: Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
9 259577 screw 2


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM0201010043 Right lateral protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country: Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
2 CM0201020043 Left lateral protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country: Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
3 58231R Lateral reflector 2
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
8 199190 Expansion plug 2
9 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 259577 screw 2
12 673792000C Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
13 622236 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599666 Front mudguard 1
1 5996660072 Front mudguard 1
1 59966600BR Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08]
1 59966600GG Front splash guard 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country:
1 59966600T3 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 655766 Rear mudguard 1
5 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
6 709047 Spring washer 1
7 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657014 Under seat cover 1
1 673793 Under seat cover 1
2 657068 Guard 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
4 575926 Battery flap 1
4 622108 Battery flap 1
5 297446 Pad 2
6 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
7 CM017410 Spring plate 2
8 298729 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621194 Rear protection 1
1 6211940072 Rear protection 1
1 62119400BR Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
1 62119400GG Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country:
2 199190 Expansion plug 2
3 231027 Spacer 2
4 573266000P Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country: Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
6 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 574811 Splash guard 1
9 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
10 642235 Number plate holder (Plastica 130x105.5) 1
11 015996 Screw M4x12 3
12 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
13 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
14 020104 Nut M4 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 295486 Shield Piaggio 1
2 656739 Liberty name plate 2
3 656740 4T label 2
4 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 1
5 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
6 895839 Eni label 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657016 Saddle assembly 1
2 296743 Bracket 2
3 577492 Pad 2
4 298729 Hose clamp 1
5 620068 Screw 2
6 654681 Spring plate 1
7 601030 Toolkit 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.43

Description

Front luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622397 Complete front luggage carrier 1
1 675220 Complete front luggage carrier 1
2 00H02500272 screw 8M125X90 2
3 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
4 012538 Washer 2
5 709047 Spring washer 1
6 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
7 599009 screw M8x20 1
8 577317 Spacer 1
9 620749 Maintenance 1
10 219277 Nut 4
11 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 1
12 271891 Screw m6x30 4
13 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 2
14 219277 Nut 2
15 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 3
16 675500 Fr. mask 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 030080 screw 1
3 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
4 030084 screw 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 574260 Hexagonal-head screw m6x40 2
7 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 2
8 575268 Spring plate M8 2
9 675690 Rear top box PTT 1 Country:Tisak-Croazia[HRT], Italy[ITA] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
10 031092 screw M6x25 4
11 016673 Washer 4
12 624466 Spacer bush 4
13 709116 Nut 2
14 576524 PT label 1
15 675918 Refracts label kit 1
16 574771 Piaggio logo clip-on badge 1
17 624840 PTT top box cover fixing kit 1
18 497577 REAR TOP BOX LOCKING KIT (LIB.PTT) 1
19 655373 Bushing 4 Country:Croazia[HR]
1A 657245 Rear luggage rack 1 Country:Tisak-Croazia[HRT]
1B 1B001269 Rear luggage rack 1 Country:Croazia[HR]
20 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 4 Country:Croazia[HR]
20 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 4 Country:Croazia[HR]
21 1B001286 Assieme bauletto 1 Country:Croazia[HR]
22 655372 Piastra in plastica bauletto 36 e 48 lt. 4 Country:Croazia[HR]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM020402 Driving mirror r.h. (Fu Hwa) 1
2 CM020401 Driving mirror l.h. (Fu Hwa) 1
2 CM020410 Driving mirror l.h. (Fu Hwa) 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 253937 Spring 1
3 298903 Complete lock block 1
4 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
5 298594 Flat washer 1
6 643133 Key switch 1
7 573512 Cylinder set 1
8 298731 Gasket ring 1
9 299602 Key blank 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657012 Fuel tank 1
2 254485 Spring plate M6 2
3 272836 Screw M6x16 1
4 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
5 270216 Flat washer 1
6 622306 Spacer 1
7 259832 Tank cap 1
8 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
9 622235 Float chamber 1
10 CM086810 Indicator fuel level 1
11 575321 Depression tap 1
11 674594 Faucet depression press fastener 1
12 196868 Gasket 1
13 577557 Hose clamp 1
14 576725 Cover 1
15 CM002902 Hose clamp 1
16 654760 Complete vacuum pipe 1
17 CM001912 Hose clamp 2
18 624522 Vacuum filter 1
19 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
20 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
21 1R000160 Fuel pipe 1
21 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
22 CM001901 Hose clamp 1
24 CM001209 pipe 1
25 847778 Hose clamp 1
26 CM001901 Hose clamp 1
27 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 657294 Complete breather pipe 1
29 576748 Safety valve 1
30 CM002908 Hose clamp 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653849 Front handlebar cover 1
1 6538490072 Front handlebar cover 1
1 65384900BR Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27]
1 65384900GG Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country:
1 65384900T3 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
2 656413000P Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27] Vehicle colour: Yellow[977] Country: Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
3 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
4 CM017409 Spring plate 1
5 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 3
6 640939 screw 2
7 638804 Light seat cover 1
7 63880400BR Light seat cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08] Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification:DOUBLE[N15T000U27]
7 673858 Light seat cover 1 Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
7 67385800T3 Light seat cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[937/A] Version :NEXIVE Version[NX]
8 CM180702 Self tapping screw 4
9 097733 Flat washer Ø5,3xØ14x1 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58154R Meter combination 1
2 639414 Instrument panel glass ECIE 1
2 640504 Instrument panel glass Pricol 1
3 AP8212406 Digital clock 1
4 498342 Battery for clock 1
5 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 1
6 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 1
7 657094 Instrument frame 1
8 008108 Spring plate 4
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
10 031056 screw M5x12 1
11 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
12 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6223595 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM060958 Hose 1
7 581797 LH hand grip 1
8 581796 Grip, r.h. 1
9 665533 Complete throttle control transmission 1
10 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
11 123394 Screw with bushing 1
12 582264 Washer 2
13 601013 Lever holder assembly 1
13 667218 Complete lever holder 1
14 648083 Leva freno sn 1
15 123394 Screw with bushing 1
16 267948 Spring 1
17 030039 Hex screw 2
18 012112 Nut 2
19 CM074902 Front master cilinder (Heng Tong) 1
20 497042 Fr. br. lever 1
21 581789 Terminal 2
22 271434 screw M6x55 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597283 Swinging arm 1
2 267589 Pad 1
3 267550 Pad 1
4 651478 Spring 1
5 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
7 271779 Hex socket screw M10x215 1
8 562310 Spacer 1
8 651488 Spacer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667080 Front fork assembly 1
2 601266 Cup 1
3 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
4 650693 Upper thrust ring 1
5 0037514 Washer of the steering 1
6 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork's components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601404 LH slider 1
2 601403 RH slider 1
3 601413 Dust cover 2
4 601412 Gasket ring 2
5 601415 Washer 2
6 647594 Sleeve 2
7 601409 Pad 2
8 601414 screw 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600873 Rear shock absorber 1
2 021108 Nut M8 1
3 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
4 267038 Flat washer 1
5 178150 Upper buffer 1
6 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
7 002440 Self locking nut M10 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56366R Front wheel 1
2 562199 Tyre 90/80-16 Vee Rubber 1
2 599744 Tyre 90/80-16 Heidenau 1
2 668499 90/80-16 TYRE Michelin 1
3 56484R Brake disc 1
4 667152 Hex socket screw M6x20 6
5 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
6 600377 Wheel axle 1 Country:Slovenia[E15TBRPSL3]
6 CM076903 Wheel axle 1
7 649910 Bearing 2
8 599643 Spacer 1
9 649913 Spacer 1
10 271740 Nut M12 1
11 CM086301 Kilometre counter movement socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56368R Wheel 1
2 563464 Tyre 110/80-14 Vee Rubber 1
2 600326 Tyre 110/80-14 Heidenau 1
2 668500 110/80-14 TYRE Michelin 1
3 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
4 563728 Nut M16x13 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 159347 Ring 1
7 092517 Cover 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 650087M Lock 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Technical specification: PTT[N15T000X08]

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM065704 Caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647073 Brake pads kit (Heng-Tong) 1
3 015792 screw M8x30 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
6 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
7 127927 Gasket 4
8 647660 Rear brake hydraulic piping 1
9 582532 Hose clamp 1
10 482291 Hose clamp 1
11 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56457R Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
2 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
3 600561 Brake transmiss. 1
4 266040 Bush 1
5 709519 Hose clamp 1
6 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
7 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
8 179640 Pin 1
9 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
10 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
11 564629 Hose clamp 1
12 598918 Registro freno posteriore 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642968 Headlight selector 1
2 642679 Turn indicator switch 1
3 58058R Horn button 1
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 AP8127896 Cover 1
6 583575 stop Button 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 582331 Headlamp, assy 1
1 639661 Headlamp, assy 1
2 031120 screw 2
2 581954 screw 2
3 581955 screw 3
4 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
5 219528 Lamp 12V-35/35W 1
6 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
6 185913 Lamp 1
7 828662 Screw M5x22 4
7 834065 screw 4
8 097733 Flat washer Ø5,3xØ14x1 4
9 581763 Turn sign. 1
10 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 581764 Turn sign. 1
12 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
13 015728 screw 2
14 CM017404 Plate 2
15 015558 Screw m16x16 2
16 219277 Nut 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 580425 Headlight 1
2 015728 screw 2
3 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
4 580099 Glass 1
5 CM017404 Plate 2
6 584780 Turn sign. 1
7 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
8 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 584781 Turn sign. 1
10 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
12 015728 screw 2
13 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
2 294485 Breather pipe 1
2 582520 Breather pipe 1
3 583310 Pad 1
4 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
5 969224 Nut 1
6 641884 Relay support bracket 1
7 58093R Horn 1
8 018631 screw M6x16 1
9 219277 Nut 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9693825 Voltage regulator (DUCATI) 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 639978 Electronic ignition unit 1
5 231571 Insulating cap 1
6 080341 H.V cable 1
7 969348 Screened cap 1
8 828339 Spark plug prot.collar 1
9 641661 Bracket 1
10 241937 Self locking nut m5 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641881 cable harness 1
2 290404 Cover 1
3 292507 Fusibile lamellare 10A 1
4 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
5 288245 Self locking nut M6 1
6 582235 Luggage carrier cable assembly 1
6 639648 Luggage carrier cables unit 1
7 231284 Buzzer 1
8 015727 Self tapping screw 2,9x9,5 2
8 018603 screw TBC 3,6x12 2
9 641923 Support clamp 1
10 641921 Bridle for acoustic warning 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 5
12 257134 Lock-strap L=277 7