Engine
01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1U0000015 ***ENG.LIBERTY 50 4S 2V 25 Km/h 1
1 5045385 ***ENG.50 4S E2 LIBERTY OEM 1
1 CM1278135 50 4T E2 Liberty RST1 engine for sp.p. 1
2 497036 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497037 Kit guarnizioni completo 1

Engine
01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8326505 Crankcase 1
2 969012 Stud bolt 4
3 435363 Bearing 1
4 82671R Bearing 1
5 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
6 8282335 Driven pulley shaft Z=13 1
7 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
8 486081 Silent-block 2
9 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
10 266625 Spacer 1
11 480953 Snap ring 1
12 480066 Gasket ring 1
13 969028 Gasket ring 17x28x07 1
14 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
15 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
16 478895 Screw w/ flange 10
17 969625 Oil bulhead 1
18 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
19 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
20 484123 Screw w/ flange 2

Engine
01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969428 Crankshaft cpl. 1
2 96925R Bearing 1

Engine
01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969603 Cylinder with piston 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 9696045001 Piston assy Cat.1 1
3 9696045002 Piston assy Cat.2 1
3 9696045003 Piston assy Cat.3 1
3 9696045004 Piston assy Cat.4 1
4 969215 Ring 1
4 969682 Ring 1
5 969216 Ring 1
5 969681 Ring 1
6 969217 Oil scraper ring 1
6 969683 Oil scraper ring 1
7 969213 Pin retainer circlip 1
8 969214 Piston pin 1
9 969230 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1

Engine
01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845765 Cylinder head assy. 1
1 8461974 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 969236 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
3 289420 Cup 2
4 969267 Cup 2
5 969238 Intake valve 1
6 969239 Exhaust valve 1
7 845782 Valve spring 2
8 285846 Valve half-cone 4
9 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
10 832613 Cylinder head gasket 1
10 832614 Cylinder head gasket 1
11 319242 Hex socket screw 2
12 969224 Nut 4
13 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
14 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
15 969972 Hex socket screw m10x1,5 1
16 016060 Stud bolt 2

Engine
01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9692475 Camshaft 1
1 9692476 Cam axle 1
2 96926R Bearing 12x32x10 1
3 969268 Rocker arms axis 1
4 9692695 Rocker arm cpl. 2
5 82817R Adjuster screw 1
6 484819 Nut 1
7 969315 Belleville spring d.5,2x15 1
8 434943 Timing system gear 1
9 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
10 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
11 969265 Spacer 1
12 484123 Screw w/ flange 1

Engine
01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 832964 Head cover cpl. 1
2 969894 Blow-by gasket 1
3 969286 plate 1
4 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
5 832153 Gasket 1
6 872635 Special screw 4
7 830249 Damper drift 4
8 969415 Oil breather pipe 1
9 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
10 833471 Cooler cap 1
11 969918 Cooler cap 1
12 969334 Gasket 1
13 969339 Screw with Knob 1
14 259577 screw 2
15 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
16 828662 Screw M5x22 1
17 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Engine
01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM110301 Half-pulley assy., driving 30 KM/H 1
2 289931 Sliding block 3
3 480227 Roller contrast 1
4 CM1102025 Roller 6
4 CM1102045 Pin roller-set 25 KM/H 6
5 480230 Spacer 1
7 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
8 82712R V-belt 1
9 845611 Fan 1
10 479866 Toothed bushing 1
10 877075 Teethed bush 1
11 CM100608 Spacer 25 KM/H 1
12 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 2

Engine
01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM100107 Complete secondary pulley 1
2 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
3 289950 Gasket ring 2
4 478028 Variator spring 1
5 479552 Pulley, half 1
6 006624 Ring 1
7 289952 Roller cage 1
8 82655R Ball bearing 1
9 482766 Pin 3
10 483443 Pulley side cap 1
11 487935 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM100202 Clutch, assy. 1
13 289933 Clutch drum 1
14 289955 Ring nut 1
15 289840 Gasket 2

Engine
01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9691045 Transmission cover 1
2 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
3 82521R Bearing 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 286209 Bush 1
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 12
7 844964 Hose clamp 1
8 480076 Cooling Cover 1
9 435295 screw 3
10 464656 Bellows 1
11 435251 Gasket 1
12 CM023802 Cooling tube 1
13 199190 Expansion plug 2
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
15 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2

Engine
01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877262 Oil pump assy. 1
1 969319 Oil pump assy. 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 436751 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 1
5 287913 Oil pump gear 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
8 434447 Oil pump chain 1
9 828561 Chain tensioner rod 1
10 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
11 478247 Spacer 1
12 96933R Camshaft chain 1
13 969877 Sliding block 1
14 969747 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
15 430535 Washer 1
16 833495 Oil pump control pinion 1
17 4783245 Cover 1
18 844888 Gasket ring 1
19 2879633 Gasket ring 1
20 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
21 4783245 Cover 1
22 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
23 844871 Motor oil cup 1
24 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
25 564761 Hose clamp 1
26 969132 Sump gasket 1
27 844721 Oil level rod cpl. 1

Engine
01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 479986 O-ring 1
29 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
30 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
31 847928 Gasket 1

Engine
01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 96921R Starter motor 1
2 969347 Wire 1
3 018644 screw 1
4 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
6 96922R Complete gear unit 1
7 831458 Starting shaft 1
8 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
9 286214 Starter lever 1
10 286218 Spring 1
11 286217 Guard 1
12 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 1
13 288041 Ring 1
14 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
15 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
16 483537 Pinion starter 1
17 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
18 006416 Circlip 1
19 288673 Elastic spring 1

Engine
01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9692975 Cdi magneto assy 1
2 000267 Transmission key 1
3 289005 Flanged nut 1
4 969243 Rotor 1
5 873979 Screw M5x14 2
6 969228 Stator 1
7 969332 Fairlead 1
8 015856 screw M5x21 2
9 830286 Fan 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 3

Engine
01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 431242 Oil filter 1
2 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
3 288548 Oil filter plug 1
4 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1

Engine
01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8334985 Side cover 1
1 B0146385 Side cover 1
2 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
3 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
4 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 5
5 478197 Compensator ring 1
6 8416875 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
7 8416865 Transmission shaft 1
8 288639 Shim washer 2
10 478498 Gasket ring 1
11 006647 Circlip 1
12 830634 Reducer breather pipe 1
12 CM162201 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 483638 Hose clamp 1
15 000397 Gasket 1

Engine
01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56293R Pair of brake shoes 1
2 266724 Plate 2
3 274245 Brake lever shaft 1
4 273419 Gasket ring 1
5 266725 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
6 833428 Rear brake lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 828863 Screw w/ flange 1

Engine
01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM141910 Carburettor keihin 1
2 845489 Carburettor-air box hose 1
3 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
4 845946 Union pipe 1
5 709532 Hose clamp 1
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
7 709532 Hose clamp 1
8 582619 Resistor Module 1
9 497038 Gaskets set 1

Engine
01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828832 Float 1
2 CM142203 Diffuser tube 1
3 828825 Diffuser 1
4 CM142102 Main jet 75 1
5 CM142302 Idle jet 1
6 CM142805 Float chamber 1
7 CM142912 Starter 1
8 CM142705 Conical pin 1
9 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
10 828822 Cup 1
11 CM142402 Spring 1
12 828841 Spring 1
13 CM146601 Diaphragm 1
14 828830 Spring 1
15 497038 Gaskets set 1
16 828833 Float pin 1
17 828839 Bracket 1
18 828844 Cap 1
19 828840 screw 1
19 CM162901 screw 1
20 828843 Plate 1
21 841623 Special screw 1
22 CM151702 Adjuster screw 1
23 828824 Cover 1
24 842521 Pipes kit 1

Engine
01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8778085 COMPLETE PROTECTION SILENCER 1
1 878033 COMPLETE PROTECTION SILENCER 1
2 876233 Protection 1
3 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 3
4 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 3
5 487665 Fairlead 3
6 878129 Silencer spacer 1
7 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
8 833494 Special nut 2
9 844470 screw 1
10 297582 screw M8x90 1

Engine
01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1A000374 Complete filter box 1
1 845676 Complete filter box 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 7
3 875525 Air filter 1
4 487286 Gasket 1
5 830056 Knurled bushing 4
6 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
7 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
8 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
10 845695 Air cleaner sleeve 1
11 254485 Spring plate M6 5
12 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
13 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 1
14 709047 Spring washer 1

Engine
01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843567 Flywheel cover sas 1
2 832971 Cover sas 1
3 832972 Filter sas 1
4 832973 Gasket 1
5 82758R Diaphragm 1
6 478533 Self-tap screw 3
7 259151 screw M5x16 4
8 CM001903 Hose clamp 2
9 843525 Intake pipe sas 1
10 833472 Hose sas 1
11 832059 Gasket 1
12 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
13 833473 Air pipe sas 1
14 CM001905 Hose clamp 2

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6556905 Not available 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600183 Central stand 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 582505 Spring 1
4 582504 Spring 1
5 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
7 273754 O-ring 2
8 581560 Pad 1

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656025 Front shield 1
1 65602500AL Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]

1 65602500BT Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

1 65602500C5 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]

1 65602500EU Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

1 65602500P3 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]
1 65602500XN2 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]

1 672872 Front shield 1
1 67287200BR Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]

1 67287200BT Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

1 67287200BU Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]

1 67287200BU Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]

1 67287200C5 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]

1 67287200DO Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

1 67287200DO Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

1 67287200EU Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

1 67287200NN Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]

1 67287200NN Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]

1 67287200P3 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]

1 67287200P3 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]

1 67287200XN2 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]

1 67287200YA2 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A]

2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 655751000C Front grille 1

Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]_


Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Moon White[544] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]
5 655752 Front central frame 1
6 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
7 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 641482 Frame for right front indicators 1
10 641483 Frame for left front indicators 1
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 10
12 655747000C Right front deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]
12 65574700DL Right front deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]
13 655746000C Left front deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

EW

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]
13 65574600DL Left front deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624414000C Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A]
1 62441400DL Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]
1 675227000C Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]
2 CM016803 Gasket 1
3 656675000C Top case door 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]
3 65667500DL Top case door 1 Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 656674 Handle 1
5 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 5
6 257614 Square 2
7 252420 Square 1
8 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
9 295528 Hook 1
10 573057 Locking plate 1
11 257617 Spring 1
12 575819 Bag holder hook 1
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
14 CM178604 Self tapping screw 4
15 CM017410 Spring plate 4
16 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657007000C Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]
1 65700700DL Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]
2 875173 Torx convex big end screw 2
3 248419 Spring plate m5 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 655740 Spark plug access flap 1
4 65574000AL Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
4 65574000BR Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]
4 65574000BT Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
4 65574000BU Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]
4 65574000C5 Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]
4 65574000DO Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]
4 65574000EU Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
4 65574000NN Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]
4 65574000P3 Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 65574000XN2 Spark plug access flap 1

Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]

4 65574000YA2 Spark plug access flap 1

Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A]

5 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 656030000C Complete left passenger footrest 1

Vehicle colour:Moon White[544] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]

Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]

Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

8 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
9 259933 Elastic spring 1
10 295590 Premisphere spring 1
11 295591 Ball D6 1
12 656031 Rubber for left footrest 1
13 315092 screw 2
14 656032000C Complete right passenger footrest 1

Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]

Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]

Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]_


Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]
15 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
16 259933 Elastic spring 1
17 295590 Premisphere spring 1
18 295591 Ball D6 1
19 315092 screw 2
20 656033 Rubber for right footrest 1
21 016627 Washer 2
22 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
22 564878 Nut 2
23 254485 Spring plate M6 4
24 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 4
25 CM179305 screw M6x25 4

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655742 Spoiler 1
1 65574200AL Spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]

1 65574200BR Spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]

1 65574200BT Spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

1 65574200BU Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]
1 65574200C5 Spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]

1 65574200DO Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]
1 65574200EU Spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

1 65574200NN Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]
1 65574200P3 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]
1 65574200XN2 Spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]

1 65574200YA2 Spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A]

2 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
3 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 2
4 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
4 CM179305 screw M6x25 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 655732000C Left rear lateral bumpers 1

Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]

Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]

Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A]_


Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]
6 65573200DL Left rear lateral bumpers 1 Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]
7 655733 Left rear lateral frame 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
9 655735000C Right rear lateral bumpers 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]
9 65573500DL Right rear lateral bumpers 1 Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]
10 655736 Right rear lateral frame 1
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655753 Front mudguard 1
1 65575300AL Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
1 65575300BR Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]
1 65575300BT Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 65575300BU Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]
1 65575300C5 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]
1 65575300DO Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]
1 65575300EU Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65575300NN Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]
1 65575300P3 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]
1 65575300XN2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
1 65575300YA2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A]
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 655766 Rear mudguard 1
5 293556 Lateral reflector 2
6 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
8 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
9 709047 Spring washer 1
10 015804 screw 1

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623347 ***COMPLETE EMPTY HELMET 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 1
4 290405 Bracket 1
5 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 1
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 624603 Complete battery flap 1
8 583310 Pad 1
9 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
10 298497 Cover 1
11 562897 Cover 2

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655730 Rear protection 1
1 65573000AL Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]

1 65573000BR Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]

1 65573000BT Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

1 65573000BU Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]
1 65573000C5 Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]

1 65573000DO Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]
1 65573000EU Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

1 65573000NN Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]
1 65573000P3 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]
1 65573000XN2 Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]

1 65573000YA2 Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A]

2 CM178604 Self tapping screw 4
3 199190 Expansion plug 2
4 293717 Cover 3
5 702195 Fairlead 2
6 231027 Spacer 2
7 622236 Spring 1
8 655768000C Rear protection closing door 1

Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]

Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]

Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]

Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]_


Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]
9 655738000C Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Moon White[544] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]
10 655767 Engine splash guard 1
11 199190 Expansion plug 2
12 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
13 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
14 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
15 254485 Spring plate M6 2
16 580124 Number plate holder (Lamiera) 1
16 638833 Number plate holder (Plastica 121x141) 1
16 642235 Number plate holder (Plastica 130x105.5) 1
17 018591 screw M4x14 3
18 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
19 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3

Liberty 50

Chassis prefix: ZAPC49200 Engine prefix: C424M

_    NCL2000U01 - Liberty 50 4T MOC 2009-2013


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

20 020104 Nut M4 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672888 Plate 1 Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]
2 622035 Liberty name plate 2 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 656739 Liberty name plate 2 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 657578 Liberty name plate 2 Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]
3 1B000027 Name plate 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]
3 622036 4T label 2 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
3 656740 4T label 2 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
3 657579 4T label 2 Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]
4 624554 Piaggio shield 1
5 657577 Trimmings kit 1
6 657581 Name plate Elle 1
6 672331 Name plate Elle 1 Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]
7 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
8 895839 Eni label 2
9 673832 Special Liberty series labels kit 1 Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65574500C1 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A]
1 65574500C3 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]
1 657582 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]
1 673834 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]
2 298729 Hose clamp 1
3 577492 Pad 4
4 296743 Bracket 2
5 620068 Screw 2
6 654681 Spring plate 1
7 656174 Saddle hinge protection 1
8 651176 Tool set, standard l/jack 1
9 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 2
10 672106 Saddle lock hardware kit 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655743 Rear lugg.rack 1
1 656891 Rear luggage rack 1
2 574260 Hexagonal-head screw m6x40 2
3 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 018564 Screw m6x40 1
5 656894 Torx Screw 1
6 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 1
6 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
7 184400 Rear spacer 1
7 656794 Spacer 1
8 656654 Handle cover DX 1
9 656653 Handle cover SX 1
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
11 231027 Spacer 2
12 702195 Fairlead 2
13 575268 Spring plate M8 1
14 655744000C Luggage rack cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Moon White[544] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 657596000C Luggage rack cover 1
15 672500 Glove compartment assembly 1
16 656647 Hex socket screw 2
17 834951 Conical washer 2
18 656369 Spacer 2
19 654953 Support plate (Plastica) 1
20 709116 Nut 3
21 656582 Luggage rack kit 1
22 656669 Hex socket screw 2
23 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
24 623504 Pad 2
25 975856 Screw 3
26 709116 Nut 2
27 621383 Bush 1
28 656657 Screw with Knob 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM020401 Driving mirror l.h. (Fu Hwa) 1
1 CM020410 Driving mirror l.h. (Fu Hwa) 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 253937 Spring 1
3 298903 Complete lock block 1
4 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
5 298594 Flat washer 1
6 299602 Key blank 1
7 573512 Cylinder set 1
8 298731 Gasket ring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622597 Tank 1
2 CM075610 Level gauge 1
2 CM086810 Indicator fuel level 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
5 575321 Depression tap 1
6 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
7 196868 Gasket 1
8 577557 Hose clamp 1
9 624592 Vacuum pipe 1
10 CM001912 Hose clamp 2
11 624522 Vacuum filter 1
12 CM027914 pipe 3,25x8x70 1
13 CM002907 Hose clamp 2
14 CM002902 Hose clamp 1
15 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
16 CM001204 pipe 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2
18 CM001901 Hose clamp 1
18 CM002904 Hose clamp 1
19 CM002903 Hose clamp 1
20 576725 Cover 1
21 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
22 CM001422 ***PIPE ->CM001405 1
22 CM006102 Fuel pipe 1
23 622235 Float chamber 1
24 CM179202 screw 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654991 Front handlebar cover 1
1 65499100AL Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
1 65499100BR Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]
1 65499100BT Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 65499100BU Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]
1 65499100BU Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]
1 65499100C5 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]
1 65499100DO Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]
1 65499100DO Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A]
1 65499100EU Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65499100NN Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]
1 65499100NN Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91]
1 65499100P3 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ]
1 65499100XN2 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
1 65499100YA2 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A]
2 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 656413000C Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Pink Venus[577 ] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Copper Orange[955/A] Vehicle colour:Blue metallic[257/A] Vehicle colour:Metallic black[91] Vehicle colour:Pastel white[595]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 65641300DL Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Moon White[544]
5 008108 Spring plate 4
6 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 3
7 640939 screw 2
8 621721 Instrument frame 1
9 562897 Cover 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58254R Meter combination 1
1 641305 Meter combination 1
2 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 1
3 640484 Clock Pricol 1
4 031056 screw M5x12 1
5 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
6 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
8 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 2
9 639414 Instrument panel glass ECIE 1
9 640504 Instrument panel glass Pricol 1
10 498342 Battery for clock 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 57359R5 Handlebar with U.P. 1
1 621167 Handlebar with U.P. 1
1 6570505 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
2 674421 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
6 646833 Brake lever 1
7 CM063804 Left hand grip with rear brake lever 1
8 CM083703 Knob 1
9 CM083704 Knob 1
10 CM060980 ***SLEEVE 1
11 123394 Screw with bushing 1
12 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
13 020208 Nut M8 2
14 665533 Complete throttle control transmission 1
15 267948 Spring 1
16 123394 Screw with bushing 1
17 564683 Rear brake control lever 1
18 265249 screw 1
19 CM074901 Front brakes pump assembly (Heng Tong) 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597283 Swinging arm 1
2 597281 Spring 1
2 651478 Spring 1
3 267550 Pad 1
4 267589 Pad 1
5 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
6 562310 Spacer 1
6 651488 Spacer 1
7 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
8 271779 Hex socket screw M10x215 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56483R Front fork assembly 1
1 58501R Front fork assembly 1
1 650686 (Escort) Complete front fork 1
2 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
2 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
3 564260 Ball cage 1
4 650693 Upper thrust ring 1
4 CM061303 Upper thrust ring 1
5 564257 Ball cage 1
6 0037514 Washer of the steering 1
7 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
8 601026 Cover 1
9 651484 Sleeve 2
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
11 651463 Spacer for sleeve 2
12 654445 Gasket 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork's components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650927 ***LEFT OUTER TUBE(SPARE PARTS) 1
2 601391 RH slider 1
3 601401 screw 2
4 601392 Gasket ring 2
5 601394 Pad 2
6 601400 Secondary Spring 2
7 601389 Sleeve 2
8 601398 Spring 2
9 650928 ***PROTECTION COVER(SPARE PARTS) 2
10 601399 Cover 2
11 601393 Cover 2
12 601397 screw 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648088 Complete rear shock absorber 1
2 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
4 267038 Flat washer 1
5 178150 Upper buffer 1
6 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
7 021108 Nut M8 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58586R Front wheel unit 1
2 649910 Bearing 2
3 599643 Spacer 1
4 CM076903 Wheel axle 1
5 CM086301 Kilometre counter movement socket 1
6 649913 Spacer 1
7 271740 Nut M12 1
8 56478R Brake disc 1
9 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
10 562199 Tyre 90/80-16 (VEE RUBBER) 1
10 668499 90/80-16 TYRE Michelin 1
11 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56477R Rear wheel 1
2 563464 Tyre 110/80-14 (VEE RUBBER) 1
3 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
4 563728 Nut M16x13 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 159347 Ring 1
7 092517 Cover 1
8 012789 Split pin 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650947 Rear brake hydraulic piping 1
2 127927 Gasket 4
3 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
4 651253 (Heng Tong) Brake pads torque 1
4 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
5 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
6 598919 screw 2
7 709047 Spring washer 2
8 582532 Hose clamp 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647804 Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
2 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 1
3 600561 Brake transmiss. 1
4 564497 Plate 1
5 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
6 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
7 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
8 179640 Pin 1
9 266040 Bush 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294434 Headlight selector 1
1 642968 Headlight selector 1
2 642032 stop Button 2
2 AP8127305 stop Button 2
3 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 584996 Turn indicator switch 1
3 642679 Turn indicator switch 1
4 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 58058R Horn button 1
7 580621 Key switch 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58178R Headlamp, assy 1
2 219528 Lamp 12V-35/35W 1
3 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 4
4 834065 screw 4
5 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 4
6 641302 Front right turn indicator 1
7 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
8 641303 Front left turn indicator 1
9 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
10 656434 Screw 2
11 CM017404 Plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641304 Rear light assembly 1
2 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
3 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
4 CM017409 Spring plate 1
5 199190 Expansion plug 2
6 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 1
7 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
2 58093R Horn 1
3 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
4 294485 Breather pipe 1
5 436788 Screw w/ flange 1
6 254485 Spring plate M6 1
7 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
8 258737 Pad 1
9 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639975 Electronic ignition unit Ducati 1
1 9693825 Voltage regulator (DUCATI) 1
2 639978 Digital transducer 1
3 641661 Bracket 1
4 969348 Screened cap 1
5 231571 Insulating cap 1
6 828339 Spark plug prot.collar 1
7 080341 H.V. cable 1
8 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
9 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
10 241937 Self locking nut m5 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641554 Cable harness 1
2 639082 Hose clamp 1
3 292507 Fuse 10A 1
4 290404 Cover 1
5 641204 Tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 1
6 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
7 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
8 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 8
9 257134 Lock-strap L=277 6