Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5048215 Eng.50 4T E2 liberty RST1 PTT 1
2 497036 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497037 Kit guarnizioni completo 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8326505 Crankcase 1
2 969012 Stud bolt 4
3 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
4 8282335 Driven pulley shaft Z=13 1
5 480953 Snap ring 1
6 435363 Bearing 1
7 480066 Gasket ring 1
8 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
9 266625 Spacer 1
10 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
11 82671R Bearing 1
12 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
13 969028 Gasket ring 17x28x07 1
14 486081 Silent-block 2
15 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
16 478895 Screw w/ flange 10
17 969625 Oil bulhead 1
18 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
19 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
20 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969428 Crankshaft cpl. 1
2 96925R Bearing 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969603 Cylinder with piston 1
3 9696045001 Piston assy Cat.1 1
3 9696045002 Piston assy Cat.2 1
3 9696045003 Piston assy Cat.3 1
3 9696045004 Piston assy Cat.4 1
4 969215 Ring 1
5 969216 Ring 1
6 969217 Oil scraper ring 1
7 969213 Pin retainer circlip 1
8 969214 Piston pin 1
9 969230 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1
10 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8461974 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 969236 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
3 016060 Stud bolt 2
4 969238 Intake valve 1
5 969239 Exhaust valve 1
6 289420 Cup 2
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
8 845782 Valve spring 2
9 969267 Cup 2
10 285846 Valve half-cone 4
11 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
12 969393 Cylinder head gasket 1
13 319242 Hex socket screw 2
14 969224 Nut 4
15 969972 Hex socket screw m10x1,5 1
16 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9692476 Cam axle 1
2 96926R Bearing 12x32x10 1
3 969268 Rocker arms axis 1
4 9692695 Rocker arm cpl. 2
5 82817R Adjuster screw 1
6 484819 Nut 1
7 969315 Belleville spring d.5,2x15 1
8 434943 Timing system gear 1
9 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
9 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
10 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
11 969265 Spacer 1
12 484123 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 832964 Head cover cpl. 1
2 969894 Blow-by gasket 1
3 969286 plate 1
4 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
5 830249 Damper drift 4
6 872635 Special screw 4
7 832153 Gasket 1
8 969415 Oil breather pipe 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 969918 Cooler cap 1
11 833471 Cooler cap 1
12 969334 Gasket 1
13 828662 Screw M5x22 1
14 969339 Screw with Knob 1
15 259577 screw 2
16 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
17 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
18 CM002917 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM110302 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 289931 Sliding block 3
3 480227 Roller contrast 1
4 CM1102015 6 rollers kit 1
5 480230 Spacer 1
7 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
8 82712R V-belt 1
9 845611 Fan 1
10 877075 Teethed bush 1
11 265300 Washer 1
12 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM100107 Complete secondary pulley 1
2 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
3 289950 Gasket ring 2
4 478028 Variator spring 1
5 4795526 Complete fixed secondary pulley 1
6 006624 Ring 1
7 289952 Roller cage 1
8 82655R Ball bearing 1
9 482766 Pin 3
10 483443 Pulley side cap 1
11 487935 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM1002025 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
14 289955 Ring nut 1
15 289840 Gasket 2
16 289933 Clutch drum 1
17 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9691045 Transmission cover 1
2 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
3 82521R Bearing 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 286209 Bush 1
6 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 12
7 482291 Hose clamp 1
8 969804 Cooling Cover 1
9 435295 screw 3
10 464656 Bellows 1
11 435251 Gasket 1
12 CM023802 Cooling tube 1
13 199190 Expansion plug 2
14 709519 Hose clamp 2
15 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
16 844964 Hose clamp 1
17 478197 Compensator ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969319 Oil pump assy. 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 436751 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 1
5 287913 Oil pump gear 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
8 434447 Oil pump chain 1
9 828561 Chain tensioner rod 1
10 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
11 478247 Spacer 1
12 96933R Camshaft chain 1
13 969877 Sliding block 1
14 969747 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
15 430535 Washer 1
16 833495 Oil pump control pinion 1
17 4783245 Cover 1
18 844888 Gasket ring 1
19 2879633 Gasket ring 1
20 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
22 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
23 844871 Motor oil cup 1
24 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
25 564761 Hose clamp 1
26 969132 Sump gasket 1
27 844721 Oil level rod cpl. 1
28 479986 O-ring 1
29 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
31 847928 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 96921R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 969347 Wire 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
5 018644 screw 1
6 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1
7 483537 Pinion starter 1
8 96922R Complete gear unit 1
9 830212 Elastic spring 1
10 831458 Starting shaft 1
11 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
12 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
13 286214 Starter lever 1
14 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 1
15 288041 Ring 1
16 286217 Guard 1
17 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
18 006416 Circlip 1
19 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9692975 Cdi magneto assy 1
2 969243 Rotor 1
3 969228 Stator 1
4 969332 Fairlead 1
5 873979 Screw M5x14 2
6 015856 screw M5x21 2
7 289005 Flanged nut 1
8 830286 Fan 1
9 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
10 000267 Transmission key 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 431242 Oil filter 1
2 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
3 288548 Oil filter plug 1
4 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0146385 Side cover 1
2 006647 Circlip 1
3 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
4 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
5 478498 Gasket ring 1
6 288639 Shim washer 2
7 8282385 Transmission shaft Z=55 1
8 8283305 Rear wheel axis cpl. Z=56 1
9 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
10 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 5
10 B016805 Screw w/ flange M8x45 5
11 000397 Gasket 1
12 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56293R Pair of brake shoes 1
2 266724 Plate 2
3 274245 Brake lever shaft 1
3 B014502 Brake lever shaft 1
4 273419 Gasket ring 1
5 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
6 833428 Rear brake lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 828863 Screw w/ flange 1
8 B017633 Hex socket screw 1
9 B014507 Packing 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM141914 Carburettor 1
2 845946 Union pipe 1
3 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
4 709532 Hose clamp 1
5 845489 Carburettor-air box hose 1
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
7 709532 Hose clamp 1
8 582619 Resistor Module 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828824 Cover 1
2 841616 screw 2
3 CM142402 Spring 1
4 828822 Cup 1
5 CM142705 Conical pin 1
6 CM146601 Diaphragm 1
7 828825 Diffuser 1
8 CM142203 Diffuser tube 1
9 CM142102 Main jet 75 1
10 CM142302 Idle jet 1
11 841622 Spring 1
12 828832 Float 1
13 828833 Float pin 1
14 841623 Special screw 1
15 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
16 828830 Spring 1
17 CM151702 Adjuster screw 1
18 CM142805 Float chamber 1
19 841624 Special screw 3
20 CM151801 Pickup pump rod 1
21 828838 Bellows 1
22 828836 Spring 1
23 828837 Plug 1
24 841627 Special screw 2
25 842521 Pipes kit 1
26 828844 Cap 1
27 CM142912 Starter 1
28 828843 Plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 CM162901 screw 1
30 497038 Gaskets set 1
31 828839 Bracket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0134365 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 845465 Protection 1
3 841782 Fairlead 3
4 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 3
5 842908 screw M5x10 3
6 00H02500272 screw 8M125X90 1
7 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
8 844470 screw 1
9 833494 Special nut 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845676 Complete filter box 1
2 875525 Air filter 1
3 487286 Gasket 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 7
5 845695 Air cleaner sleeve 1
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
7 830056 Knurled bushing 4
8 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
9 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
10 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843567 Flywheel cover sas 1
2 832971 Cover sas 1
3 832973 Gasket 1
4 82758R Diaphragm 1
5 832972 Filter sas 1
6 478533 Self-tap screw 3
7 259151 screw M5x16 4
8 833472 Hose sas 1
9 CM001905 Hose clamp 2
10 833473 Air pipe sas 1
11 832059 Gasket 1
12 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
13 843525 Intake pipe sas 1
14 CM001903 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6541245 Frame 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601363 Central stand 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 273754 O-ring 2
4 582298 Spacer 1
5 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 582504 Spring 1
7 582505 Spring 1
8 581560 Pad 1
9 646545 Sidestand assy 1
10 599097 Stand pin 1
11 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 1
12 191189 Gasket 2
13 295788 Spring 1
14 295789 Spring 1
15 582885 Stop buffer 1
16 597150 screw 2
17 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
18 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622823 Front shield 1
1 6228230090 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]
1 62282300A3 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour: Blue[280]
1 62282300BR Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544]

1 62282300BZ Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595]
1 62282300NM Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
1 62282300R7 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894]

1 62282300RV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Rosso PTT [869/A]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
5 CM017410 Spring plate 4
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 621198 Front booby hatch 1
7 6211980090 Coperchio anteriore 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]
7 67466800A3 Coperchio anteriore 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour: Blue[280]
7 67466800BR Coperchio anteriore 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
7 67466800BZ Coperchio anteriore 1 Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595]
7 67466800NM Coperchio anteriore 1 Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
7 67466800R7 Coperchio anteriore 1 Vehicle colour:Red[894]
7 67466800RV Coperchio anteriore 1 Vehicle colour: Rosso PTT [869/A]
8 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 CM017409 Spring plate 1
10 CM0200010043 Deflector l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Rosso PTT [869/A] Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
11 CM0200020043 Deflector r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour: Rosso PTT [869/A] Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
12 254485 Spring plate M6 1
13 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
14 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
15 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
16 599009 screw M8x20 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656675000P Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Rosso PTT [869/A] Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
2 295528 Hook 1
3 252420 Square 1
4 257614 Square 2
5 257617 Spring 1
6 573057 Locking plate 1
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
8 575819 Bag holder hook 1
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
10 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
11 CM016803 Gasket 1
12 254485 Spring plate M6 1
13 624414000P Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894]
13 675226000P Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour: Blue[280]

Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Rosso PTT [869/A] Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]

14 657093 Handle 1
15 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
16 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
17 575249 Screw with shank M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621195 Spark plug access lid 1
1 6211950090 Spark plug access lid 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]
1 62119500A3 Spark plug access lid 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour: Blue[280]
1 62119500BR Spark plug access lid 1

Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544]

1 62119500BZ Spark plug access lid 1 Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595]
1 62119500NM Spark plug access lid 0 Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
1 62119500RV Spark plug access lid 0 Vehicle colour:Rosso PTT [869/A]
1 62119550R7 Spark plug access lid 1

Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894]

2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 673795000P Footrest 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour: Rosso PTT [869/A] Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 464646000P Footrest left rear cover 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Rosso PTT [869/A] Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
8 464647000P Footrest right rear cover 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour: Rosso PTT [869/A] Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
9 259577 screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM0201010043 Right lateral protection 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Rosso PTT [869/A] Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
2 CM0201020043 Left lateral protection 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour: Rosso PTT [869/A] Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
3 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 673792000C Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Rosso PTT [869/A] Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
7 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
8 259577 screw 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599666 Front mudguard 1
1 5996660090 Mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]
1 59966600A3 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour: Blue[280]
1 59966600BR Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544]

1 59966600BZ Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595]
1 59966600NM Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
1 59966600R7 Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894]

1 59966600RV Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Rosso PTT [869/A]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 655766 Rear mudguard 1
5 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
6 709047 Spring washer 1
7 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657014 Under seat cover 1
1 673793 Under seat cover 1
2 657068 Guard 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
4 622108 Battery flap 1
5 297446 Pad 1
6 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
7 CM017410 Spring plate 2
8 298729 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621194 Rear protection 1
1 6211940090 Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

1 62119400A3 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour: Blue[280]
1 62119400BR Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544]

1 62119400BZ Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595]
1 62119400NM Rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
1 62119400R7 Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894]

1 62119400RV Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Rosso PTT [869/A]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 199190 Expansion plug 2
4 58231R Lateral reflector 2
5 231027 Spacer 2
6 622236 Spring 1
7 573266000P Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Rosso PTT [869/A] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595]
8 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
9 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 574811 Splash guard 1
12 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
13 638833 Number plate holder (Plastica 121x141) 1
13 642235 Number plate holder (Plastica 130x105.5) 1
14 015996 Screw M4x12 3
15 020104 Nut M4 3
16 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
17 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
18 293717 Cover 3
19 702195 Fairlead 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 295486 Shield Piaggio 1
2 656739 Liberty name plate 2
3 656740 4T label 2
4 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 2

Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595]

4 6214540038 Piaggio Plate 2

Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

Vehicle colour: Blue[280]

Vehicle colour:Red[894]

Vehicle colour:Red[894]

Vehicle colour:Red[894]

Vehicle colour:Red[894]

Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Rosso PTT [869/A] Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]

5 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
6 895839 Eni label 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657016 Saddle assembly 1
2 296743 Bracket 2
3 298729 Hose clamp 1
4 577492 Pad 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
5 654681 Spring plate 1
6 620068 Screw 2
7 601030 Toolkit 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657245 Rear luggage rack 1 Technical specification:Single box[N15T000U26]
1 657250 Luggage carrier with U.P. 1
2 030080 screw 1
3 030084 screw 1
4 574260 Hexagonal-head screw m6x40 2
5 575268 Spring plate M8 2
6 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
7 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 2
9 675665 Rear top box 1 Technical specification:Single box[N15T000U26]
10 031092 screw M6x25 4 Technical specification:Single box[N15T000U26]
11 016673 Washer 4 Technical specification:Single box[N15T000U26]
12 624466 Spacer bush 4 Technical specification:Single box[N15T000U26]
13 709116 Nut 2 Technical specification:Single box[N15T000U26]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599361 Driving mirror r.h. (Triom) 1
1 CM020402 Driving mirror r.h. (Fu Hwa) 1
2 622830 Driving mirror l.h. (Triom) 1
2 CM020410 Driving mirror l.h. (Fu Hwa) 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 253937 Spring 1
3 298903 Complete lock block 1
4 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
5 298594 Flat washer 1
6 643133 Key switch 1
7 573512 Cylinder set 1
8 298731 Gasket ring 1
9 299602 Key blank 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657012 Fuel tank 1
2 254485 Spring plate M6 2
3 272836 Screw M6x16 1
4 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
5 270216 Flat washer 1
6 622306 Spacer 1
7 259832 Tank cap 1
8 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
9 622235 Float chamber 1
10 CM086810 Indicator fuel level 1
11 575321 Depression tap 1
12 196868 Gasket 1
13 577557 Hose clamp 1
14 576725 Cover 1
15 CM002902 Hose clamp 1
16 654760 Complete vacuum pipe 1
17 CM001912 Hose clamp 2
18 624522 Vacuum filter 1
19 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
20 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
21 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
22 CM001901 Hose clamp 1
24 CM001209 pipe 1
25 847778 Hose clamp 1
26 CM001901 Hose clamp 1
27 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
28 657294 Complete breather pipe 1
29 576748 Safety valve 1

Liberty 50

Chassis prefix: ZAPC42401, ZAPC42403 Engine prefix: C425M, C424M

_    N15T000U17 - Liberty 50 4T Delivery 2010-2011 - Single 2012-14


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

30 CM002908 Hose clamp 2

Liberty 50

_    N15T000U17 - Liberty 50 4T Delivery 2010-2011 - Single 2012-14

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653849 Front handlebar cover 1
1 6538490090 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]
1 65384900A3 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour: Blue[280]
1 65384900BR Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 65384900BZ Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595]
1 65384900NM Handlebar front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
1 65384900R7 Front handlebar cover 1

Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894]

1 65384900RV Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Rosso PTT [869/A]
2 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 656413000P Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Red[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Bianco bis[595] Vehicle colour: Blue[280] Vehicle colour: Rosso PTT [869/A] Vehicle colour:Nero bis[90/B]
5 640939 screw 2

Liberty 50

_    N15T000U17 - Liberty 50 4T Delivery 2010-2011 - Single 2012-14

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos. Code

Description

Qty

Variants

6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58154R Meter combination 1
2 639414 Instrument panel glass ECIE 1
2 640504 Instrument panel glass Pricol 1
3 AP8212406 Digital clock 1
4 498342 Battery for clock 1
5 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 2
6 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 1
7 657094 Instrument frame 1
8 008108 Spring plate 4
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
10 031056 screw M5x12 1
11 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
12 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6223595 Handlebar with U.P. 1
1 6231125 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM060958 Hose 1
7 581797 LH hand grip 1
8 581796 Grip, r.h. 1
9 665533 Complete throttle control transmission 1
10 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
11 123394 Screw with bushing 1
12 582264 Washer 2
13 601652 Left complete lever holder 1
13 667218 Complete lever holder 1
14 648083 Leva freno sn 1
15 123394 Screw with bushing 1
16 267948 Spring 1
17 030039 Hex screw 2
18 012112 Nut 2
19 CM074902 Front master cilinder (Heng Tong) 1
20 646833 Brake lever 1
21 581789 Terminal 2
22 271434 screw M6x55 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597283 Swinging arm 1
2 267589 Pad 1
3 267550 Pad 1
4 651478 Spring 1
5 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
7 271779 Hex socket screw M10x215 1
8 651488 Spacer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56139R Stirrup assy. 1
2 601266 Cup 1
3 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
4 650693 Upper thrust ring 1
5 0037514 Washer of the steering 1
6 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork's components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601390 LH slider 1
2 601391 RH slider 1
3 601395 Sleeve 2
4 601394 Pad 2
5 601398 Spring 2
6 601389 Sleeve 2
7 601401 screw 2
8 601392 Gasket ring 2
9 601400 Secondary Spring 2
10 601393 Cover 2
11 601399 Cover 2
12 601397 screw 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.05

Description

Fork's components (Wuxi Top)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650581 RH slider 1
2 650582 LH slider 1
3 650573 O-ring 2
4 650569 Gasket ring 2
5 650568 Oil bulhead 2
6 650458 Washer 2
7 650433 screw Wuxi top 2
8 650432 Screw w/ flange Wuxi top 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600873 Rear shock absorber 1
2 021108 Nut M8 1
3 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
4 267038 Flat washer 1
5 178150 Upper buffer 1
6 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
7 002440 Self locking nut M10 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56366R Front wheel 1
2 562199 Tyre 90/80-16 (VEE RUBBER) 1
2 668499 90/80-16 TYRE Michelin 1
3 56484R Brake disc 1
4 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 6
4 667152 Hex socket screw M6x20 6
5 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
6 CM076903 Wheel axle 1
7 649910 Bearing 2
8 599643 Spacer 1
9 649913 Spacer 1
10 271740 Nut M12 1
11 CM086301 Kilometre counter movement socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56368R Wheel 2
2 563464 Tyre 110/80-14 (VEE RUBBER) 1
2 668500 110/80-14 TYRE Michelin 1
3 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
4 563728 Nut M16x13 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 159347 Ring 1
7 092517 Cover 1
8 012789 Split pin 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM065704 Caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647073 Brake pads torque 1
2 647157 Brake pads kit (GRIMECA) 1
3 597150 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 647857 Front brake hydraulic piping 1
6 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
7 127927 Gasket 2
8 582532 Hose clamp 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647804 Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
2 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
3 600561 Brake transmiss. 1
4 266040 Bush 1
5 598918 Registro freno posteriore 1
6 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
7 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
8 179640 Pin 1
9 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
10 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
11 564629 Hose clamp 1
12 709519 Hose clamp 1
13 564497 Plate 1
14 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642968 Headlight selector 1
2 583575 stop Button 2
3 641447 Turn signal lamps switch 1
4 AP8127896 Cover 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 58058R Horn button 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58178R Headlamp, assy 1
2 219528 Lamp 12V-35/35W 1
3 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
4 638563 Headlamp cable harness 1
6 097733 Flat washer Ø5,3xØ14x1 4
7 828662 Screw M5x22 4
8 584778 Front left turn indicator 1
9 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
10 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 584779 Front right turn indicator 1
12 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
13 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
14 CM017404 Plate 2
15 015728 screw 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 580425 Headlight 1
2 015728 screw 2
3 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
4 580099 Glass 1
5 CM017404 Plate 2
6 584780 Turn sign. 1
7 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
8 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 584781 Turn sign. 1
10 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
12 015728 screw 2
13 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
2 58093R Horn 1
3 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
4 582520 Breather pipe 1
6 254485 Spring plate M6 1
7 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
8 257134 Lock-strap L=277 5
9 254485 Spring plate M6 1
10 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
11 297446 Pad 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9693825 Voltage regulator (DUCATI) 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
4 639978 Digital transducer 1
5 231571 Insulating cap 1
6 080341 H.V. cable 2
7 969348 Screened cap 1
8 828339 Spark plug prot.collar 1
9 641661 Bracket 1
10 241937 Self locking nut m5 4
11 641884 Relay support bracket 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641880 Frame harness 1
2 290404 Cover 1
3 292507 Fuse 10A 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 8
5 257134 Lock-strap L=277 5
6 639082 Hose clamp 1