Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM127842 Engine 50 4T2V 1
1 CM127844 MOT.50 4T 2V E2 NEW FLY VIET. EXP OEM 1
2 1R000123 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 1R000124 Seal rings gasket kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8429215 Crank-case 1
2 435363 Bearing 1
3 82671R Bearing 1
4 266625 Spacer 1
5 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
7 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
8 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
9 969028 Gasket ring 17x28x07 1
10 969012 Stud bolt 4
11 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
12 486081 Silent-block 2
13 480848 Driven pulley shaft 1
14 480953 Snap ring 1
15 480066 Gasket ring 1
16 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
17 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
18 478895 Screw w/ flange 10
19 969625 Oil bulhead 1
20 484123 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969428 Crankshaft cpl. 1
2 96925R Bearing 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969603 Cylinder with piston 1
2 9696045001 Piston assy Cat.A 1
2 9696045002 Piston assy Cat.B 1
2 9696045003 Piston assy Cat.C 1
2 9696045004 Piston assy Cat.D 1
3 969214 Piston pin 1
4 969213 Pin retainer circlip 2
5 969217 Oil scraper ring 1
6 969215 Ring 1
7 969216 Ring 1
8 969229 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
8 969230 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1
9 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8461974 Testa cilindro cpl. di asse a camme e bilancieri 1
2 969236 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
3 016060 Stud bolt 2
4 969238 Intake valve 1
5 969239 Exhaust valve 1
6 289420 Cup 2
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
8 845782 Valve spring 2
9 969267 Cup 2
10 285846 Valve half-cone 4
11 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
12 969393 Cylinder head gasket 1
13 319242 Hex socket screw 2
14 969224 Nut 4
15 969972 Hex socket screw m10x1,5 1
16 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9692695 Rocker arm cpl. 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 1
3 484819 Nut 1
4 969268 Rocker arms axis 1
5 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
6 969315 Belleville spring d.5,2x15 1
7 9692476 Cam axle 1
8 96926R Bearing 12x32x10 1
9 434943 Timing system gear 1
10 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
11 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
12 969265 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 832964 Head cover cpl. 1
2 969894 Blow-by gasket 1
3 969286 plate 1
4 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
5 830249 Damper drift 4
6 872635 Special screw 4
7 832153 Gasket 1
8 969415 Oil breather pipe 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 969918 Cooler cap 1
11 833471 Cooler cap 1
12 969334 Gasket 1
13 828662 Screw M5x22 1
14 969339 Screw with Knob 1
15 259577 screw 2
16 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
17 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
18 CM002917 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM110301 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 289931 Sliding block 3
3 480227 Roller contrast 1
4 CM1102025 Rollers kit 6
5 480230 Spacer 1
6 842907 V-belt 1
7 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
8 845611 Fan 1
9 877075 Teethed bush 1
10 265300 Washer 1
11 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 2
12 CM100601 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM100107 Complete secondary pulley 1
2 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
3 289950 Gasket ring 2
4 478028 Variator spring 1
5 4795526 Complete fixed secondary pulley 1
6 006624 Ring 1
7 289952 Roller cage 1
8 82655R Ball bearing 1
9 482766 Pin 3
10 483443 Pulley side cap 1
11 487935 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM1002025 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
14 289955 Ring nut 1
15 289840 Gasket 2
16 289933 Clutch drum 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969124 Transmission cover 1
2 82521R Bearing 1
3 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
4 286209 Bush 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 482291 Hose clamp 1
7 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
8 844964 Hose clamp 1
9 969804 Cooling Cover 1
10 435295 screw 3
11 298548 Bellows 1
12 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
13 435251 Gasket 1
14 271451 Hose clamp 1
15 673825 Belt cooling conduit 1
16 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877262 Oil pump assy. 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 436751 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 1
5 287913 Oil pump gear 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
8 434447 Oil pump chain 1
9 844871 Motor oil cup 1
10 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
11 487824 Retainer clamp 1
12 969132 Sump gasket 1
13 844721 Oil level rod cpl. 1
14 479986 O-ring 1
15 4783245 Cover 1
16 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
17 2879633 Gasket ring 1
18 844888 Gasket ring 1
19 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
20 833495 Oil pump control pinion 1
21 430535 Washer 1
22 969747 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
23 969877 Sliding block 1
24 96933R Camshaft chain 1
25 828561 Chain tensioner rod 1
26 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
27 478247 Spacer 1
28 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
30 847928 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 96921R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 680021 Starter motor cable unit 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
5 018644 screw 1
6 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1
7 96922R Complete gear unit 1
8 483537 Pinion starter 1
9 830212 Elastic spring 1
10 831458 Starting shaft 1
11 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
12 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
13 286214 Starter lever 1
14 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 1
15 288041 Ring 1
16 286217 Guard 1
17 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
18 006416 Circlip 1
19 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9692975 Cdi magneto assy 1
2 969243 Rotor 1
3 969228 Stator 1
4 969332 Fairlead 1
5 873979 Screw M5x14 2
6 015856 screw M5x21 2
7 289005 Flanged nut 1
8 830286 Fan 1
9 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
10 000267 Transmission key 1
11 643242 Support bracket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 288548 Oil filter plug 1
2 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
3 431242 Oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0146385 Side cover 1
2 006647 Circlip 1
3 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
4 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
5 478498 Gasket ring 1
6 288639 Shim washer 2
7 4808425 Transmission shaft 1
8 8250845 Wheel axle 1
9 478197 Compensator ring 1
10 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 5
11 000397 Gasket 1
12 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
13 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56293R Pair of brake shoes 1
2 266724 Plate 2
3 B014502 Brake lever shaft 1
4 273419 Gasket ring 1
5 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
6 833428 Rear brake lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 828863 Screw w/ flange 1
9 B014507 Packing 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM141910 Carburettor keihin 1
2 845946 Union pipe 1
3 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
4 709532 Hose clamp 1
5 845489 Carburettor-air box hose 1
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
7 709532 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828824 Cover 1
2 841616 screw 2
3 CM142402 Spring 1
4 828822 Cup 1
5 CM142705 Conical pin 1
6 CM146601 Diaphragm 1
7 828825 Diffuser 1
8 CM142203 Diffuser tube 1
9 CM142102 Main jet 75 1
10 CM142302 Idle jet 1
11 841622 Spring 1
12 828832 Float 1
13 828833 Float pin 1
14 841623 Special screw 1
15 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
16 828830 Spring 1
17 CM151702 Adjuster screw 1
18 CM142805 Float chamber 1
19 841624 Special screw 3
20 CM151801 Pickup pump rod 1
21 828838 Bellows 1
22 828836 Spring 1
23 828837 Plug 1
24 841627 Special screw 2
25 842521 Pipes kit 1
26 828844 Cap 1
27 CM142912 Starter 1
28 828843 Plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 CM162901 screw 1
30 497038 Gaskets set 1
31 828839 Bracket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 878206 Muffler, assy. 1
2 969372 Guard 1
3 831153 Screw 2
4 487666 Washer 2
5 487665 Fairlead 2
6 845590 Hex socket screw 2
7 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
8 833494 Special nut 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013357 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 843194 Air filter 1
3 843195 Gasket 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 5
5 827831 Cap 1
6 479132 Knob 1
7 849684 Hose 1
8 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
9 830056 Knurled bushing 4
10 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
11 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
12 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2
14 675120 Deflector 1
15 781253 Self tapping screw 1
16 781319 Self tapping screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843567 Flywheel cover sas 1
2 832971 Cover sas 1
3 832973 Gasket 1
4 82758R Diaphragm 1
5 832972 Filter sas 1
6 478533 Self-tap screw 3
7 259151 screw M5x16 4
8 833472 Hose sas 1
9 CM001905 Hose clamp 2
10 833473 Air pipe sas 1
11 832059 Gasket 1
12 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
13 843525 Intake pipe sas 1
14 CM001903 Hose clamp 1
15 B016958 Cable support bracket 1
16 015856 screw M5x21 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6756414 Frame with u.p. 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6667014 Stand cpl. 1
2 668187 Hex screw 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
4 582298 Spacer 1
5 273754 O-ring 2
6 581249 Spring 1
7 581248 Spring 1
8 581560 Pad 1
9 6683744 Side Stand with i.p. 1
10 582885 Stop buffer 1
11 295788 Spring 1
12 295789 Spring 1
13 642559 Stand button 1
14 667890 screw 2
15 667162 Side stand fixing screw. 1
16 020105 Nut 2
17 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 2
18 191189 Gasket 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673072 Front shield 1
1 67307200BT Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566]
1 67307200DE Blue front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 67307200ME Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]

1 67307200ND Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 67307240R7 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]

2 5A000444000ND Front grille 1

Vehicle colour:White[566]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

2 673557000C Front grille 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566]
3 CM179202 screw 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 1
5 673073000C Left front deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566]

Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]

6 673074000C Right front deflector 1

Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 7
8 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
9 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
10 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
11 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
12 CM017410 Spring plate 4
13 673556 Front central frame 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5A0000400000C Counter shield 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
2 5A0000420000C Top case door 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
3 CM016804 Top box weatherseal 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 7
5 252420 Square 1
6 257614 Square 2
7 257617 Spring 1
8 673692 Door closing hook 1
9 573057 Locking plate 1
10 673696000C Rim 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
11 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 3
12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 674527 Spring plate 1
14 5A000009 Spring LH 1
15 5A000008 Spring RH 1
16 673695 Fuel flap handle 1
17 673085 Counter flap 1
18 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 1
19 CM017410 Spring plate 1
20 5A0000430000C Fuel door 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
21 5A000007 Square 1
22 CM179202 screw 4
23 254485 Spring plate M6 4
24 D9004468091 Gripper clip 4
25 673690000C Battery access door 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
26 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
27 199190 Expansion plug 2
28 673827 Cover 4
29 673694 Glove compartment door handle 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673679000C Undersaddle, black 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
2 CM179202 screw 2
3 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 673680000C Spark plug inspection cover 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
7 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 673089000C Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
10 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 4
11 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
12 254485 Spring plate M6 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 673088000C Counter shield 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
15 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
16 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2
18 CM017410 Spring plate 4
19 D9004468091 Gripper clip 6
20 673068400C Complete left passenger footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
21 656031 Rubber for left footrest 1
22 295590 Premisphere spring 1
23 259933 Elastic spring 1
24 975805 screw 2
25 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
26 295591 Ball D6 1
27 781166 screw 1
28 012535 Washer 1
29 673069400C Complete right passenger footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
30 656033 Rubber for right footrest 1
31 295590 Premisphere spring 1
32 259933 Elastic spring 1
33 975805 screw 2
34 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
35 295591 Ball D6 1
36 781166 screw 1
37 012535 Washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673077 Left spoiler cover 1
1 67307700BT Left spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566]
1 67307700DE Left spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 67307700ME Left spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
1 67307700ND Left spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 67307740R7 Left spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
2 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
3 CM017410 Spring plate 1
4 D9004468091 Gripper clip 5
5 673080 Right spoiler cover 1
5 67308000BT Right spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566]
5 67308000DE Right spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
5 67308000ME Right spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
5 67308000ND Right spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
5 67308040R7 Right spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
6 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
7 CM017410 Spring plate 1
8 D9004468091 Gripper clip 5
9 673677 Rear body side l.h. 1
9 67367700BT Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566]
9 67367700DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
9 67367700ME Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 67367700ND Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
9 67367740R7 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
10 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 3
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 199190 Expansion plug 1
13 673098 Rear body side r.h. 1
13 67309800BT Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566]
13 67309800DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
13 67309800ME Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
13 67309800ND Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
13 67309840R7 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
14 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 3
15 CM017410 Spring plate 2
16 199190 Expansion plug 1
17 673076000C LH spoiler, black 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
18 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 5
19 CM179301 Screw M6x16 4
20 CM017410 Spring plate 5
21 673079000C RH spoiler, black 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
22 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 5
23 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
24 CM017410 Spring plate 5
25 673099000C RH bumper, black 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
26 D9004468091 Gripper clip 2
27 673678000C LH bumper, black 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
28 D9004468091 Gripper clip 2
29 673152 Lower spoiler closure 1
30 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673682 Front mudguard 1
1 67368200BT Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566]
1 67368200DE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 67368200ME Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
1 67368200ND Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 67368240R7 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
3 621996 Rear mudguard 1
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
5 709047 Spring washer 1
6 673521 Wheel compartment 1
7 CM179202 screw 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 675637 Helmet compartment 1
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 4
3 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 675638000C Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 673683 Lower side union 1
4 67368300BT Lower side union 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566]
4 67368300DE Lower side union 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
4 67368300ME Lower side union 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
4 67368300ND Lower side union 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
4 67368340R7 Lower side union 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
5 673684 Upper side union 1
5 67368400BT Upper side union 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566]
5 67368400DE Upper side union 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
5 67368400ME Upper side union 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
5 67368400ND Upper side union 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
5 67368440R7 Upper side union 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
6 D9004468091 Gripper clip 2
7 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
10 672244 Pad 2
11 638833 Number plate holder (Plastica 121x141) 1
12 020104 Nut M4 3
13 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
14 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
15 015996 Screw M4x12 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 675137 Fly plate 2
3 1B000244 piaggio name plate 2
4 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
5 675138 Name plate 50 4T 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67453200C1 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
2 296743 Bracket 1
3 577492 Pad 2
4 298729 Hose clamp 1
5 673816 Lock body 1
6 672633 Pin 1
7 673817 Cam 1
8 672628 Spring 1
9 673818 Complete tightening cover 1
10 673820 Saddle lock 1
11 296456 Pad 2
12 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
13 005965 Ring 1
14 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
15 254485 Spring plate M6 2
16 5A0001640000C Rear luggage rack 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
16 6745290095 Rear luggage rack 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
17 975840 Hex socket screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 2
19 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
20 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
21 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
22 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
23 254485 Spring plate M6 2
24 781235 Tool roll 1
25 674530000C Rear carrie cover 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM180603 Right-hand rearview mir. 1
2 CM180604 Left-hand rearview mir. 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298903 Complete lock block 1
2 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
3 298594 Flat washer 1
4 781126 Lock body 1
5 253937 Spring 1
6 781219 Locks, assy 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 781165 Fuel tank 1
2 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
3 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
4 781091 Gasket 1
5 642887 Level gauge 1
6 781090 Indicator lock flange 1
7 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 8
8 680014 Fuel reserve sensor 1
9 781122 Fuel recovery tank 1
10 7811255 Fuel breather pipe 1
11 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 2
12 CM002908 Hose clamp 2
13 654935 Valve 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 254485 Spring plate M6 3
2 CM120901 Fuel pump 1
3 673698 Fuel pump bracket 1
4 270423 Fuel filter 1
5 675252 Complete fuel pipe 1
6 7812475 Fuel tube L=1120 mm 1
7 7812475 Fuel tube L=1120 mm 1
8 7812475 Fuel tube L=1120 mm 1
9 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
10 272842 Flexible support 1
11 CM179301 Screw M6x16 3
12 675235 Lock-strap 1
13 CM001901 Hose clamp 6
14 CM002904 Hose clamp 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673144 Dashboard lid 1
1 6731440090 Dashboard lid 1
2 5A0000390000C Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
3 5A000002 Front handlebar cover 1
3 5A000002000BT Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566]
3 5A000002000DE Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
3 5A000002000ME Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[130/A]
3 5A000002000ND Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
3 5A000002000R7 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
4 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
5 5A000044 Front handlebar cover frame 1
6 673155 Rear handlebar cover frame 1
7 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 4
8 CM180702 Self tapping screw 2
9 CM017410 Spring plate 2
10 D9004468091 Gripper clip 3
11 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
12 CM017409 Spring plate 1
13 008108 Spring plate 4
14 008108 Spring plate 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 643226 Meter combination 1
2 643421 Instrument panel glass 1
3 643269 Lamp 8
4 643251 Wire 1
6 680132 Clock 1
7 498342 Battery for clock 1
8 CM180702 Self tapping screw 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6738084 Handlebar 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 0
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM089701 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
7 CM084204 Grip, r.h. 1
8 668925 Gas lever transmission 1
9 651034 Left hand grip with rear brake lever 1
10 781120 Rear brake control lever 1
11 CM084203 Grip, l.h. 1
12 CM085402 Front brake hydraulic pump (Heng Tong) 1
13 666558 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
14 709519 Hose clamp 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667436 Complete swinging arm on frame side 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
4 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
5 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
6 667443 Swinging arm 1
7 56127R Roller cage 2
8 CM067808 Swinging arm spacer 1
9 563977 Hex screw M10x245 2
10 006416 Circlip 1
11 667435 Silentbloc support bracket 1
12 272750 Silent-block 1
13 273460 Bush 2
14 263381 screw 2
15 272176 Nut 2
16 667465 Rear suspension spring 1
17 597317 Bush 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667409 Front fork 1
2 667623 R.H. sleeve assy 1
3 667622 L.H. sleeve assy 1
4 564260 Ball cage 1
5 650433 screw Wuxi top 2
6 564257 Ball cage 1
7 668492 Oil seal 2
8 668497 Dust cover 2
9 668495 screw 4
10 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
11 65069345 Upper thrust ring 1
12 582787 Steering security plate 1
13 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
14 668498 O-ring 2
15 668496 Ring 2
16 668494 screw 2
17 673830 Collar 1
18 650458 Washer 1
19 664045 Lateral reflector 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 668003 Complete rear shock absorber 1
2 012535 Washer 1
3 267038 Flat washer 1
4 178150 Upper buffer 1
5 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
6 021108 Nut M8 1
7 030101 screw 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 669183 Front wheel complete with bearings 1
2 649910 Bearing 2
3 853058 Front wheel axle 1
4 564527 Front wheel spacer 1
5 564475 Cup 1
6 271740 Nut M12 1
7 666761 Brake disc 1
8 667723 Low head socket screw 5
9 598277 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R12 1
9 664014 Tyre (Cheng Shin) 120/70 R12 1
10 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
11 CM075505 Spedometer socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 669143 Rear wheel 1
2 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 598277 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R12 1
3 664014 Tyre (Cheng Shin) 120/70 R12 1
4 194423 Nut hold cap 1
5 563728 Nut M16x13 1
6 012789 Split pin 1
7 601205 Spacer 1
8 674425 Flat washer 1
9 197983 Cover 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068311 (Heng Tong) Left brake pin 1
2 651253 (Heng Tong) Brake pads torque 1
3 598919 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 667902 Piping 1
6 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
7 127927 Gasket 2
8 666139 Brake supp. plate pin 2
9 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
10 598795 Hose clamp 1
11 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 1
12 CM017410 Spring plate 1
13 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667878 Speedom. transmiss. 1
2 709519 Hose clamp 5
3 CM086702 Rear brake transmission 1
4 598918 Registro freno posteriore 1
5 266040 Bush 1
6 179640 Pin 1
7 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
8 564497 Plate 1
9 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
10 CM006911 Non return spring 1
11 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
12 672491 Elastic spring 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642968 Headlight selector 1
2 641385 stop Button 2
3 641447 Turn signal lamps switch 1
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 638583 Horn button 1
6 641776 Complete ignition switch 1
7 AP8127896 Cover 1
8 641824 Engine stop switch 1
9 582041 Commutator cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642568 Headlamp, assy 1
2 231215 Lamp HS1 35+35W 12V 1
3 296458 Self tapping screw L=35 mm 4
4 642531 RH front turn indicator 1
5 642532 LH front turn indicator 1
6 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
7 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
8 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 6
9 CM017410 Spring plate 6

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642541 Rear lights 1
2 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
3 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
4 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
5 CM017410 Spring plate 1
6 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 642186000C Rear licence plate light 1
9 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
10 015859 screw 3,5x16 2
11 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM087611 Horn 12v cc 1
2 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 643219 Electromagnetic switch support bracket 1
4 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
5 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 1
6 584662 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-6Ah 1
7 673704 Stop buffer 1
8 673702 Stop buffer 1
9 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 1
10 199190 Expansion plug 1
11 643219 Electromagnetic switch support bracket 1
12 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
13 642065 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 2
14 673569 Battery cover 1
15 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
16 254485 Spring plate M6 1
17 292332 Switch electromagnetic switch 12V-40/15A 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639978 Electronic ignition unit 1
2 680023 Bracket 1
3 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
4 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
5 231571 Insulating cap 1
6 080341 H.V. cable 1
7 969348 Screened cap 1
8 828339 Spark plug prot.collar 1
9 641788 Voltage regulator (Langfang Kokusan) 1
9 9693825 Voltage regulator (DUCATI) 1
10 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
11 642855 Connectors support bracket 1
12 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
13 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 680194 Cable harness 1
2 640879 Hose clamp 2,7x132 1
3 642405 Fuse holder 3
4 292507 Fusibile lamellare 10A 1
5 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
6 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 5
7 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 2
8 CM006910 Molletta 1
9 CM013202 Pipes/cables retainer spring 4
10 641204 Tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 2
11 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
12 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
13 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 2