Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM127819 ***ENGINE 50 4S E2 FLY OEM 1
1 CM127822 ***(D) ENG.50 4T E2 FLY 25 KM/H OEM 1
1 CM144907 Not available E3 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8429215 Crank-case 1
2 969012 Stud bolt 4
3 435363 Bearing 1
4 82671R Bearing 1
5 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
6 480848 Driven pulley shaft 1
7 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
8 486081 Silent-block 2
9 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
10 266625 Spacer 1
11 480953 Snap ring 1
12 480066 Gasket ring 1
13 969028 Gasket ring 17x28x07 1
14 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
15 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
16 478895 Screw w/ flange 10
17 969625 Oil bulhead 1
18 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
19 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
20 484123 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969428 Crankshaft cpl. 1
2 96925R Bearing 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969603 Cylinder with piston 1
3 9696045001 Piston assy Cat.1 1
3 9696045002 Piston assy Cat.2 1
3 9696045003 Piston assy Cat.3 1
3 9696045004 Piston assy Cat.4 1
4 969215 Ring 1
4 969682 Ring 1
5 969216 Ring 1
5 969681 Ring 1
6 969217 Oil scraper ring 1
6 969683 Oil scraper ring 1
7 969213 Pin retainer circlip 1
8 969214 Piston pin 1
9 969229 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
9 969230 Cylinder base gasket 0,5 1
10 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845765 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 969236 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
3 289420 Cup 2
4 969267 Cup 2
5 969238 Intake valve 1
6 969239 Exhaust valve 1
7 845782 Valve spring 2
8 285846 Valve half-cone 4
9 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
10 969393 Cylinder head gasket 1
11 319242 Hex socket screw 2
12 969224 Nut 4
13 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
14 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
15 969972 Hex socket screw m10x1,5 1
16 016060 Stud bolt 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 9692475 Camshaft 1
2 96926R Bearing 12x32x10 1
3 969268 Rocker arms axis 1
4 969269 Not available 2
5 82817R Adjuster screw 1
6 484819 Nut 1
7 969315 Belleville spring d.5,2x15 1
8 434943 Timing system gear 1
9 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
10 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
11 969265 Spacer 1
12 484123 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 832964 Head cover cpl. 1
2 969894 Blow-by gasket 1
3 969286 plate 1
4 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
5 832153 Gasket 1
6 830248 Special screw 4
6 872635 Special screw 4
7 830249 Damper drift 4
8 969415 Oil breather pipe 1
9 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
9 641354 Denso spark plug 1
10 833471 Cooler cap 1
11 969918 Cooler cap 1
12 969334 Gasket 1
13 969339 Screw with Knob 1
14 259577 screw 2
15 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
16 828662 Screw M5x22 1
17 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM110301 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
1 CM110303 Half-pulley assy., driving 25 KM/H 1
2 289931 Sliding block 3
3 480227 Roller contrast 1
4 CM1102025 Roller 6
4 CM1102045 Pin roller-set 25 KM/H 1
5 480230 Spacer 1
6 CM100602 Spacer 1
6 CM100608 Spacer 25 KM/H 1
7 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
8 842907 V-belt 1
9 845611 Fan 1
10 479866 Toothed bushing 1
11 265300 Washer 1
12 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM100107 Complete secondary pulley 1
2 CM100202 Clutch, assy. 1
3 289840 Gasket 2
4 289955 Ring nut 1
5 478028 Variator spring 1
6 479552 Pulley, half 1
7 006624 Ring 1
8 289952 Roller cage 1
11 82655R Ball bearing 1
12 482766 Pin 3
13 483443 Pulley side cap 1
14 487935 Clutch side cap 1
15 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
16 289950 Gasket ring 2
18 289933 Clutch drum 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969124 Transmission cover 1
2 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
3 82521R Bearing 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 286209 Bush 1
6 271451 Hose clamp 1
7 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
8 480076 Cooling Cover 1
9 435295 screw 3
10 623012 Bellows 1
11 435251 Gasket 1
12 622267 pipe 1
13 199190 Expansion plug 1
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
15 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
16 482291 Hose clamp 1
17 844964 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969319 Oil pump assy. 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 436751 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 1
5 287913 Oil pump gear 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
8 434447 Oil pump chain 1
9 828561 Chain tensioner rod 1
10 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
10 430535 Washer 1
11 478247 Spacer 1
12 96933R Camshaft chain 1
13 969877 Sliding block 1
14 969747 Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
16 833495 Oil pump control pinion 1
17 4783245 Cover 1
18 844888 Gasket ring 1
19 2879633 Gasket ring 1
20 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
21 4783245 Cover 1
22 484123 Screw w/ flange 3
23 844871 Motor oil cup 1
24 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 6
25 487824 Retainer clamp 1
26 969132 Sump gasket 1
27 844721 Oil level rod cpl. 1
28 479986 O-ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
29 847277 Chain tensioner bracket 1
30 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
31 847928 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 96921R Starter motor 1
2 969347 Wire 1
3 018644 screw 1
4 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
5 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
6 96922R Complete gear unit 1
7 831458 Starting shaft 1
8 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
9 286214 Starter lever 1
10 286218 Spring 1
11 286217 Guard 1
12 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 1
13 288041 Ring 1
14 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
15 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
16 483537 Pinion starter 1
17 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
18 006416 Circlip 1
19 288673 Elastic spring 1
20 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
21 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 969297 Flywheel cpl. 1
2 000267 Transmission key 1
3 289005 Flanged nut 1
4 969243 Rotor 1
5 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
5 873979 Screw M5x14 2
6 969228 Stator 1
7 969332 Fairlead 1
8 015856 screw M5x21 2
9 830286 Fan 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843567 Flywheel cover sas 1
2 259151 screw M5x16 4
4 478533 Self-tap screw 3
5 82758R Diaphragm 1
6 832971 Cover sas 1
7 832972 Filter sas 1
8 832973 Gasket 1
9 431242 Oil filter 1
10 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
11 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
12 288548 Oil filter plug 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8334985 Side cover 1
2 006647 Circlip 1
3 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
4 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
5 478498 Gasket ring 1
6 288639 Shim washer 2
7 480842 ***COUNTERSHAFT 1
8 825084 ***Wheel axle 1
9 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 5
10 478197 Compensator ring 1
11 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
12 000397 Gasket 1
13 844669 Breather pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56293R Pair of brake shoes 1
2 266724 Plate 2
3 274245 Brake lever shaft 1
4 273419 Gasket ring 1
5 266725 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
6 833428 Rear brake lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 828863 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM141906 Carburettor keihin 1
1 CM141910 Carburettor keihin 1
2 845489 Carburettor-air box hose 1
3 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
4 845946 Union pipe 1
4 849568 ***NAMEPLATE 1
5 709532 Hose clamp 2
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
7 709532 Hose clamp 1
8 582619 Resistor Module 1
11 969323 O-ring 1
12 849569 ***NAMEPLATE 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828832 Float 1
2 CM142203 Diffuser tube 1
3 828825 Diffuser 1
4 CM142102 Main jet 75 1
5 CM142302 Idle jet 1
6 CM142805 Float chamber 1
7 CM142910 Starter device 1
7 CM142912 Starter 1
8 CM142705 Conical pin 1
9 CM147101 Jet Needle 1
9 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
10 828822 Cup 1
11 CM142402 Spring 1
12 828841 Spring 1
13 CM146601 Diaphragm 1
14 828830 Spring 1
15 497038 Gaskets set 1
16 828833 Float pin 1
17 828839 Bracket 1
18 828844 Cap 1
19 828840 screw 1
20 828843 Plate 1
21 847778 Hose clamp 1
22 828824 Cover 1
23 CM151702 Adjuster screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 833640 Muffler, assy. 1
1 8336405 Muffler, assy. 1
2 825097 screw 2
3 487666 Washer 2
4 487665 Fairlead 2
5 969372 Guard 1
6 845590 Hex socket screw 2
7 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
8 833494 Special nut 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846404 Air.cl.case 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 5
3 843194 Air filter 1
4 843195 Gasket 1
5 830056 Knurled bushing 4
6 849684 Hose 1
7 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
8 479132 Knob 1
9 827831 Cap 1
10 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
11 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
12 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2
14 709532 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 833472 Hose sas 1
2 CM001905 Hose clamp 2
3 833473 Air pipe sas 1
4 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
5 832059 Gasket 1
6 843525 Intake pipe sas 1
7 CM001903 Hose clamp 1
8 CM017807 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652985 ***FRAME FLY 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601708 Central stand 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 582298 Spacer 1
5 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
5 273754 O-ring 2
6 581249 Spring 1
7 581248 Spring 1
8 581560 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621980 Front shield 1
1 6219800090 Front shield nero 1
1 62198000A3 Front shield 1
1 62198000F2 Front shield grigio 1
1 62198000R7 Front shield, red 1
3 622840 screw 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 1
5 6219920043 Deflector l.h. grigio 1
6 6219930043 Deflector r.h. grigio 1
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
8 272836 Screw M6x16 1
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 621983 Steering column cover 1
12 6219830090 Steering column cover 1
12 62198300A3 Steering column cover 1
12 62198300F2 Steering column cover 1
12 62198300R7 Cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621981000D Front glove comp. 1
2 621982000D Glove compartment door 1
3 CM006302 Gasket 1
4 621997000D Rim 1
5 252420 Square 1
6 257614 Square 2
7 257617 Spring 1
8 295528 Hook 1
9 573057 Locking plate 1
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
10 573057 Locking plate 1
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
14 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
15 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
16 CM017410 Spring plate 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621988000D Tyre 1
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 575819 Bag holder hook 1
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
5 830056 Knurled bushing 2
6 621989000D Spark plug insp. door 1
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 621985000D Footrest 1
10 575249 Screw with shank M6 6
11 254485 Spring plate M6 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6219840043 Lower spoiler grigio 1
2 621986 Rear body side L.H. 1
2 6219860090 Rear body side L.H. 1
2 62198600A3 Rear body side l.h. 1
2 62198600F2 Rear body side L.H. 1
2 62198600R7 Rear body side L.H. 1
3 621990000D Lower side panel l.h. 1
4 621987 Rear body side R.H. 1
4 6219870090 Rear body side R.H. 1
4 62198700A3 Rear body side r.h. 1
4 62198700F2 Rear body side R.H. 1
4 62198700R7 Rear body side R.H. 1
5 621991000D Lower side panel r.h. 1
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
12 CM017410 Spring plate 4
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
14 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
15 CM017410 Spring plate 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600293 Front mudguard 1
1 6002930090 Front mudguard v.nero 1
1 60029300A3 Front mudguard 1
1 60029300F2 Front mudguard v.grigio 1
1 60029300R7 Front mudguard, f.red 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 621996 Rear mudguard 1
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
5 709047 Spring washer 1
10 621998 Wheel compartment 1
11 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
12 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623460 Helmet compartment 1
2 621976 Flap 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
4 184142 Spring plate 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 1
5 CM017410 Spring plate 7
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
8 254485 Spring plate M6 4
9 621978 Battery flap 1
10 258737 Pad 1
11 562897 Cover 1
12 298497 Cover 1
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623503000D Rear splash guard 1
2 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
3 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 622268000C Splash guard lower closing 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
8 638833 Number plate holder (Plastica 121x141) 1
8 642235 Number plate holder (Plastica 130x105.5) 1
9 015996 Screw M4x12 3
10 020104 Nut M4 3
11 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
12 622260000D Cover 1
13 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
14 290315 Reflector 2
15 180859 Plate 2
16 624085 Spacer 2
17 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
18 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
19 479882 Spacer 2
20 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
21 272836 Screw M6x16 2
22 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 574771 Piaggio logo clip-on badge 1
2 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 1
3 622275 Fly plate 2
4 622276 Name plate 2
5 576745 Name plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6219790012 Saddle 1
2 296743 Bracket 1
3 298729 Hose clamp 1
4 652695 Lock body 1
5 577492 Pad 4
6 621994000D Handle 1
7 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
8 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 4
10 564606 Hex socket screw 4
10 623004 Hex socket screw 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM027001 Driving mirror 1
2 013958 Flat washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298903 Complete lock block 1
2 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
3 573512 Cylinder set 1
4 298731 Gasket ring 1
5 299602 Key blank 1
6 298581 Lock body 1
7 253937 Spring 1
8 298594 Flat washer 1
9 580621 Key switch 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623008 Tank 1
2 CM025706 Indicator fuel level 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
5 575321 Depression tap 1
6 196868 Gasket 1
7 577557 Hose clamp 1
8 CM006103 pipe 4x9x350 1
9 624933 Complete vacuum pipe 1
11 031092 screw M6x25 3
12 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
13 231027 Spacer 3
14 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
15 CM002904 Hose clamp 2
16 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 2
17 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 3
18 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 3
19 090958 Fuel mixture valve plug 1
20 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
22 623132 Tank cover 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623578 ***FF H/BAR COVER ET UNPAINTED 1
1 6235780090 Front handlebars cover 1
1 62357800A3 ***FF H/BAR COVER 1
1 62357800F2 Front handlebars cover 1
1 62357800R7 Front handlebars cover 1
2 622001000D Rear handlebars cover 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
4 292823 Self tapping screw 2
5 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639081 ***DASH BOARD 1
2 494518 Speed. kms. cover 1
3 494519 Button 1
4 494521 Clock 1
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621941 Handlebar 1
2 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 223605 screw 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
6 CM060960 Throttle cpl. 1
7 274491 RH hand grip 1
8 274489 Grip, l.h. 1
9 123394 Screw with bushing 1
10 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
11 601113 Gas lever transmission 1
12 020208 Nut M8 2
13 269145 Adjuster screw 1
14 020206 Nut M6 1
15 147511 Guard 1
16 CM063804 Left hand grip with rear brake lever 1
17 267948 Spring 1
18 265249 screw 1
19 123394 Screw with bushing 1
20 564683 Rear brake control lever 1
21 CM063601 Front brake lever hydraulic pump GRIMECA 1
21 CM074901 Front brakes pump assembly (Heng Tong) 1
22 646803 Fr. br. lever GRIMECA 1
22 646833 Brake lever 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597495 Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 CM067802 Spacer 1
3 597374 Roller cage 2
4 271807 Hex screw M10x202 2
5 601744 Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
6 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
7 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
7 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
8 006416 Circlip 1
9 273460 Bush 2
10 272750 Silent-block 1
11 601510 Bracket 1
14 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
16 564813 Spring 1
18 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
19 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
20 600309 Pin 1
21 597374 Roller cage 2
22 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
23 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
24 263381 screw 3
25 272176 Nut 3

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56213R Front fork assembly 1
2 600481 RH slider 1
2 650431 R.H. sleeve assy Wuxi top 1
3 600480 LH slider 1
3 650430 L.H. sleeve assy Wuxi top 1
4 600484 Fork stanchion 2
5 600490 Dust cover 2
5 649951 Dust cover Wuxi top 2
7 600485 Fork oil seal 2
7 649952 Oil seal Wuxi top 2
8 601983 Fork piston (ESCORTS) 2
9 600482 Screw w/ flange 4
9 650432 Screw w/ flange Wuxi top 4
10 600495 Cover 2
11 601401 screw 2
12 56297R Upper thrust ring 1
12 CM061303 Upper thrust ring 1
13 564257 Ball cage 1
14 56298R Lower steering bearing 1
14 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
15 564260 Ball cage 1
16 003751 Washer of the steering 1
21 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601368 Rear shock absorber 1
1 648094 Complete rear shock absorber Wuxi top 1
2 274084 Pad 1
3 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
4 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
4 021108 Nut M8 1
5 178150 Upper buffer 1
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
6 267038 Flat washer 1
7 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
7 267038 Flat washer 1
8 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600301T Front wheel 1
2 271740 Nut M12 1
3 564475 Cup 1
4 327187 Bearing 2
5 597372 Front wheel axle 1
6 564527 Front wheel spacer 1
8 598277 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R12 1
8 601462 Tyre (Pirelli) 120/70 R12 1
9 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
10 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
10 601031 screw 5
12 563246 Brake disc 1
13 271740 Nut M12 1
14 563410 Spacer 1
17 56147R Spedometer socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600304 Wheel 1
2 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 598277 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R12 1
3 601462 Tyre (Pirelli) 120/70 R12 1
4 092517 Cover 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 159347 Ring 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 197983 Cover 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
1 CM068310 Front brake caliper 1
2 598795 Hose clamp 1
3 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
4 600297 Piping 1
5 598919 screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 127927 Gasket 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 1
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
10 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
10 650983 Brake pads kit 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600315 Transmission 1
3 648078 Rear brake cable 1
4 179640 Pin 1
5 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
6 288245 Self locking nut M6 1
7 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
8 601120 Hose clamp 1
9 601204 Hose clamp 1
10 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
10 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
11 140435 Spring 1
12 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
13 564497 Plate 1
15 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
17 217280 Hose clamp 1
19 266040 Bush 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294434 Headlight selector 1
2 583575 stop Button 2
3 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
4 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 58058R Horn button 1
7 580621 Key switch 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584777 Headlamp 1
2 219528 Lamp 12V-35/35W 1
3 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
4 638722 Headlamp cable harness 1
5 834065 screw 4
6 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
7 638577 Turn sign. 1
8 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 638784 Lampholder 1
10 638655 Turn sign. 1
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
12 638784 Lampholder 1
13 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
14 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638622 Rear light assembly (Rosso-Red) 1
2 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
3 638791 Lampholder 1
4 638621 Turn sign. 1
5 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
6 638782 Lampholder 1
7 638576 Turn sign. 1
8 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 638782 Lampholder 1
10 015784 screw 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58093R Horn 1
1 CM071805 Horn 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
4 584521 Rem. control switch 12V-80A 1
5 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
6 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
7 581049 Breather pipe 1
9 639082 Hose clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639751 Voltage regulator (LANGFANG KOKUSAN) 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
4 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
6 231571 Insulating cap 1
7 639875 Electronic ignition unit KOKUSAN 1
7 639975 Electronic ignition unit Ducati 1
7 639986 Electronic ignition unit 1
10 828339 Spark plug prot.collar 1
11 080341 H.V. cable 1
12 969348 Screened cap 1
13 582175 Bracket 1
14 241937 Self locking nut m5 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640028 Frame harness 1
2 292507 Fuse 10A 1
3 290404 Cover 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
5 CM022202 Gasket 1
6 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
8 564014 Hose clamp 1
9 573052 Fairlead 1
10 582043 Fairlead 1