Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8460225 ***ENGINE 50 2T E2 FLY 25 KM/H 1
2 497544 Gasket-seal rings kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1275015 Crank-case 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 266625 Spacer 1
4 267823 Shock absorber connection silent block 1
5 020006 Nut 1
6 020008 Nut M8 2
7 113533 Ring 2
8 239382 Stud bolt 4
9 266773 Silent-block 2
10 287223 Ring 1
11 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
12 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
13 414835 screw 8
14 000397 Gasket 1
15 480953 Snap ring 1
16 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
17 435363 Bearing 1
18 480066 Gasket ring 1
19 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
20 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
21 8282335 Driven pulley shaft Z=13 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 500501 Pin cage 1 cat. 1
2 500502 Pin cage 2 cat. 1
2 500503 Pin cage 3 cat. 1
2 500504 Pin cage 4 cat. 1
3 482314 Gear side seal ring 1
4 482315 Flywheel side seal ring 1
5 431125 Bearing 20x52x12 2
6 431625 Drive shaft 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 239404 Piston pin 1
3 239455 Stop ring 2
4 825416 Gasket ring 2
6 239397 Stud bolt M6 2
7 286810 Cylinder base gasket 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 286534 Cylinder head 1
2 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
3 288531 Spacer nut M6 2
4 845692 Cylinder air shroud 1
5 008375 screw M6x14 2
6 078307 Washer 2
7 484915 Spark plug 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM110303 Half-pulley assy., driving 25 KM/H 1
2 CM1102045 Pin roller-set 25 KM/H 6
3 289931 Sliding block 3
4 480227 Roller contrast 1
5 480230 Spacer 1
6 479561 Fixed driving half pulley 1
7 265300 Washer 1
8 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 2
9 CM100609 Spacer 1
10 82712R V-belt 1
11 479495 Spacer 1
12 479866 Toothed bushing 1
13 845611 Fan 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM100104 Secondary pulley 1
2 CM100205 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
3 289840 Gasket 2
4 289955 Ring nut 1
5 478028 Variator spring 1
6 479552 Pulley, half 1
7 006624 Ring 1
8 289952 Roller cage 1
11 82655R Ball bearing 1
12 482766 Pin 3
13 483443 Pulley side cap 1
14 487935 Clutch side cap 1
15 827893 Complete movable secondary pulley 1
16 289950 Gasket ring 2
18 289933 Clutch drum 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 825646 Transmission cover 1
2 286209 Bush 1
3 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
4 82521R Bearing 1
5 259625 Pad 1
6 414838 screw M6x35 12
7 844964 Hose clamp 1
8 006416 Circlip 1
9 288673 Elastic spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82632R Oil pump assy. 1
3 CM101604 Oil induction clamp 1
4 006975 Washer Ø5,3xØ10x0,5 3
5 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 1
6 015856 screw M5x21 2
7 286163 plate 1
8 020106 Nut M6 1
9 146197 Adjuster screw 1
10 286158 Toothed pulley 1
11 286162 Toothed belt 1
12 287021 Fairlead 1
13 289191 Oil pump gear 1
14 486149 Hose clamp 1
15 140435 Spring 1
16 231590 Elastic spring 1
17 287073 Shim washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82530R Starter motor 1
2 827501 Cable harn. 1
3 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
4 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1
5 018644 screw 1
6 82531R Starter motor gear 1
7 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
8 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
9 483537 Pinion starter 1
10 831458 Starting shaft 1
11 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
12 286214 Starter lever 1
13 286217 Guard 1
14 286218 Spring 1
15 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 1
16 288041 Ring 1
19 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58037R ***Flywheel Magneto Assy. 1
1 58136R Complete magneto flywheel 1
2 584525 Stator cpl. 1
2 639865 Complete stator (Kokusan) 1
2 830296 Stator 1
3 293492 (Mitsuba) complete rotor 1
3 584526 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
4 015856 screw M5x21 3
5 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
5 873979 Screw M5x14 2
6 000267 Transmission key 1
7 289005 Flanged nut 1
8 846596 Cooling fan 1
9 827847 Maintenance 1
10 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
11 006975 Washer Ø5,3xØ10x0,5 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 833817 Flywheel cover 1
2 015856 screw M5x21 2
3 827425 Fairlead 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8334985 Side cover 1
2 006647 Circlip 1
3 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
4 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
5 478498 Gasket ring 1
6 288639 Shim washer 2
7 8416865 Transmission shaft 1
8 8416875 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
9 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 5
10 478197 Compensator ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56293R Pair of brake shoes 1
1 82595R Pair of brake shoes 1
2 266724 Plate 2
3 274245 Brake lever shaft 1
4 273419 Gasket ring 1
5 266725 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
6 833428 Rear brake lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 828863 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82585R Carburettor 1
2 830939 Intake manifold 1
4 842202 Hose clamp 1
5 830487 screw M6x25 2
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
7 826176 Resistor Module 1
7 871314 Resistor Module 1
8 488129 Air duct 1
9 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
10 82774R Reeds bracket 1
11 832186 Hood for carburettor 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM101709 Main jet 58 1
2 CM102103 Idle jet 1
4 CM107702 Air adjuster screw 1
5 CM128501 Fuel closing needle 1
6 CM141701 Gas valve 1
7 085285 Spring 1
8 113903 Baffle tube 1
9 152608 Spring 1
10 288862 Float chamber fixing screw 2
11 288863 Plate 1
12 288865 screw 1
13 288868 screw 1
14 288872 Ring 1
15 288873 Conical pin clip 1
16 288881 Float pin 1
17 288882 Float 1
19 289575 screw 2
20 289903 Throttle cable cap 1
21 431654 Gas valve cover 1
22 436206 Complete oil valve 1
23 482942 Gas valve spring 1
24 484704 Complete reservoir 1
24 CM112001 Float chamber dump pipe L=130 1
25 432456 screw 1
26 485671 Guard 1
27 82567R Starter 1
28 828074 Gas valve adjuster screw 1
29 120074 Nut 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 583399 Doub. carb. trans. 1
31 563989 Fairlead 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844496 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 825097 screw 2
3 487666 Washer 2
4 487665 Fairlead 2
5 825250 Guard 1
6 845590 Hex socket screw 2
7 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
8 288245 Self locking nut M6 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 832175 Air box cpl. 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 487592 Carburettor-air box hose 1
5 487718 Gasket 1
6 487719 Air filter 1
7 829715 Intake hose 1
8 830056 Knurled bushing 2
9 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 1
10 015759 Screw M6x20 1
11 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
12 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
13 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 831859 Secondary air box 1
2 478533 Self-tap screw 2
3 486942 Filter sas 1
4 486943 Gasket 1
5 827209 Cover sas 1
6 82758R Diaphragm 1
7 015597 TBIC screw 2
8 CM001905 Hose clamp 1
9 827208 Intake pipe sas 1
10 827444 Hose clamp 2
11 833636 Air hose 1
12 826442 Plug with filter 1
13 826462 Filter 1
14 181351 Spring plate 1
15 827443 Hose 2
16 827444 Hose clamp 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6219505 Frame 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601377 Complete centre stand 1
2 271695 Gasket ring 2
3 272929 Maintenance 1
5 278940 Spring 2
7 583603 Pin 1
8 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
9 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
10 030080 screw 1
11 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 2
12 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
13 031122 Hex screw M8x30 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621980 Front shield 1
1 6219800090 Front shield nero 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62198000AF ***FFSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 62198000DB shield 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 62198000F2 Front shield grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62198000R7 Front shield, red 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
1 6219804090 ***FF SHIELD 94 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62198040DB ***FFSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 62198040F2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62198040R7 ***FFSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
3 622840 screw 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 1
5 6219920043 Deflector l.h. grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
6 6219930043 Deflector r.h. grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
8 272836 Screw M6x16 1
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621981000D Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 621982000D Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
3 CM006302 Gasket 1
4 621997000D Rim 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
5 252420 Square 1
6 257614 Square 2
7 257617 Spring 1
8 295528 Hook 1
9 573057 Locking plate 1
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
14 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
15 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
16 CM017410 Spring plate 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621988000D Tyre 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 575819 Bag holder hook 1
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
5 830056 Knurled bushing 2
6 621989000D Spark plug insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 621985000D Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
10 575249 Screw with shank M6 6
11 254485 Spring plate M6 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6219840043 Lower spoiler grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 621986 Rear body side L.H. 1
2 6219860090 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 62198600AF ***LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 62198600DB Upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
2 62198600EI ***LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
2 62198600F2 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62198600R7 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 6219864090 ***LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 62198640AF ***LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 62198640DB ***LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
2 62198640EI ***LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
2 62198640F2 ***LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62198640R7 ***LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
3 621990000D Lower side panel l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
4 621987 Rear body side R.H. 1
4 6219870090 Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
4 62198700AF ***RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
4 62198700DB Upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
4 62198700EI ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
4 62198700F2 Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 62198700R7 Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
4 6219874090 ***RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
4 62198740AF ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
4 62198740DB ***RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
4 62198740EI ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
4 62198740F2 ***RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
4 62198740R7 ***RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
5 621991000D Lower side panel r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
6 623021 Guard 1
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
12 CM017410 Spring plate 4
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
14 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
15 CM017410 Spring plate 6
16 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600293 Front mudguard 1
1 6002930090 Front mudguard v.nero 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 60029300AF ***AR MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 60029300DB Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 60029300F2 Front mudguard v.grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 60029300R7 Front mudguard, f.red 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
1 6002934090 ***AR MUDGUARD 94 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 60029340DB ***AR MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 60029340F2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 60029340R7 ***AR MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 621996 Rear mudguard 1
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
5 709047 Spring washer 1
6 015804 screw 1
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
8 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 621998 Wheel compartment 1
11 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
12 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623460 Helmet compartment 1
2 621976 Flap 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
4 184142 Spring plate 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 1
5 CM017410 Spring plate 7
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
8 254485 Spring plate M6 4
9 562897 Cover 1
9 621978 Battery flap 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623503000D Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
3 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 622268000C Splash guard lower closing 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
8 642235 Number plate holder (Plastica 130x105.5) 1
9 015996 Screw M4x12 3
10 020104 Nut M4 3
11 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
12 622260000D Cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
13 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
14 290315 Reflector 2
15 180859 Plate 2
16 624085 Spacer 2
17 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
18 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
19 479882 Spacer 2
20 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
21 272836 Screw M6x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty Variants
22 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 574771 Piaggio logo clip-on badge 1
2 5743990038 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
3 622275 Fly plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6219790012 Saddle 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
2 296743 Bracket 1
3 298729 Hose clamp 1
4 497451 Saddle opening kit 1
4 652695 Lock body 1
5 577492 Pad 4
6 621994000D Handle 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
7 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
8 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 4
9 195101 ***BOX WRENCH 1
10 623004 Hex socket screw 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM027001 Driving mirror 1
2 013958 Flat washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298903 Complete lock block 1
2 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
3 573512 Cylinder set 1
4 298731 Gasket ring 1
5 299602 Key blank 1
5 664044 Key 1
6 298581 Lock body 1
7 253937 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623008 Tank 1
1 CM025706 Indicator fuel level 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
5 575321 Depression tap 1
6 196868 Gasket 1
7 577557 Hose clamp 1
8 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
11 031092 screw M6x25 3
12 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
13 231027 Spacer 3
14 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
15 CM002905 Hose clamp 2
16 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 2
17 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 3
18 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 3
19 090958 Fuel mixture valve plug 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.52

Description

Oil tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621972 Oil tank 1
2 573458 Oil reserve indicator 1
3 259829 Oil ins.pl. 1
4 574362 Complete coupling 1
5 196868 Gasket 1
6 577557 Hose clamp 1
7 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 CM002903 Hose clamp 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623578 ***FF H/BAR COVER ET UNPAINTED 1
1 6235780090 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62357800AF ***FF H/BAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 62357800DB Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 62357800F2 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62357800R7 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 622001000D Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
4 292823 Self tapping screw 2
5 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639081 ***DASH BOARD 1
2 494518 Speed. kms. cover 1
3 494519 Button 1
4 494521 Clock 1
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621941 Handlebar 1
2 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 223605 screw 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
6 CM060961 Hose 1
7 274491 RH hand grip 1
8 274489 Grip, l.h. 1
9 123394 Screw with bushing 1
10 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
11 581539 Throttle transmiss. 1
12 114256 Terminal 1
13 269145 Adjuster screw 1
14 020206 Nut M6 1
15 147511 Guard 2
16 CM063804 Left hand grip with rear brake lever 1
17 267948 Spring 1
18 265249 screw 1
19 123394 Screw with bushing 1
20 564683 Rear brake control lever 1
21 CM063601 Front brake lever hydraulic pump GRIMECA 1
21 CM064301 Master cil. (alluminium lever) 1
21 CM074901 Front brakes pump assembly (Heng Tong) 1
22 646803 Fr. br. lever GRIMECA 1
22 646833 Brake lever 1
23 581767 Support clamp 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601631 Boom 1
2 267550 Pad 1
3 267589 Pad 1
4 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
5 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
6 271779 Hex socket screw M10x215 1
7 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56213R Front fork assembly 1
3 600484 Fork stanchion 2
4 601569 Couple Sleeves 1
7 600481 RH slider 1
7 650431 R.H. sleeve assy Wuxi top 1
8 600480 LH slider 1
8 650430 L.H. sleeve assy Wuxi top 1
9 600482 Screw w/ flange 4
9 650432 Screw w/ flange Wuxi top 4
10 600490 Dust cover 2
10 600945 Dust cover 2
10 649951 Dust cover Wuxi top 2
12 600485 Fork oil seal 2
12 649952 Oil seal Wuxi top 2
13 598180 screw 2
13 601401 screw 2
14 598181 Washer 2
15 293717 Cover 3
16 56298R Lower steering bearing 1
16 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
17 564260 Ball cage 1
18 56297R Upper thrust ring 1
18 CM061303 Upper thrust ring 1
19 564257 Ball cage 1
20 003751 Washer of the steering 1
21 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
24 601983 Fork piston (ESCORTS) 2
25 600495 Cover 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601367 Shock absorber 1
2 274084 Pad 1
3 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
4 021108 Nut M8 1
5 178150 Upper buffer 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
7 267038 Flat washer 1
8 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600301T Front wheel 1
2 271740 Nut M12 1
3 564475 Cup 1
4 327187 Bearing 2
5 597372 Front wheel axle 1
5 CM076902 Front wheel axle 1
6 564527 Front wheel spacer 1
7 563410 Spacer 1
8 598277 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R12 1
8 601462 Tyre (Pirelli) 120/70 R12 1
9 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
10 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
12 563246 Brake disc 1
12 56395R Brake disc 1
17 56147R Spedometer socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600304 Wheel 1
2 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 598277 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R12 1
3 601462 Tyre (Pirelli) 120/70 R12 1
4 092517 Cover 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 159347 Ring 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 197983 Cover 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 598795 Hose clamp 1
3 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
4 600297 Piping 1
5 598919 screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 127927 Gasket 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 1
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
10 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
11 127927 Gasket 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600315 Transmission 1
2 268403 Gas control transmission 1
3 601736 Transmission 1
4 179640 Pin 1
4 266040 Bush 1
5 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
5 598918 Registro freno posteriore 1
6 271976 Splitter lower protection 1
7 269572 Steath ward trailing 1
8 269571 Splitter 1
9 271977 Splitter upper protection 1
10 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
11 231590 Elastic spring 1
12 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
13 564497 Plate 1
14 414838 screw M6x35 2
15 487824 Retainer clamp 1
16 216983 Hose clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294434 Headlight selector 1
2 583575 stop Button 2
3 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
4 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 58058R Horn button 1
7 580621 Key switch 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584777 Headlamp 1
2 219528 Lamp 12V-35/35W 1
3 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
4 638722 Headlamp cable harness 1
5 834065 screw 4
6 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
7 638577 Turn sign. 1
8 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 638784 Lampholder 1
10 638655 Turn sign. 1
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
12 638784 Lampholder 1
13 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
14 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638622 Rear light assembly (Rosso-Red) 1
2 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
3 638791 Lampholder 1
4 638621 Turn sign. 1
5 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
6 638782 Lampholder 1
7 638576 Turn sign. 1
8 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 638782 Lampholder 1
10 015784 screw 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58093R Horn 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
5 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
6 234390 Battery 12V-4Ah 1
6 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
7 581049 Breather pipe 1
8 199664 ***PACKING 1
9 639082 Hose clamp 1
10 623511 ***BATTERY COVER 1
11 258737 Pad 1
12 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58096R Voltage regulator 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
4 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
5 016686 Flat washer 5,2x18x1,5 2
6 231571 Insulating cap 1
7 58095R Electronic ignition unit 1
8 217163 Pad 2
9 217164 Spacer 2
10 825186 Spark plug cap 1
11 080341 H.V. cable 1
12 825187 Screened cap 1
13 639027 Preheat. control device 1
14 241937 Self locking nut m5 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639063 ***WIRING LOOM 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 1
3 290404 Cover 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
5 CM022202 Gasket 1
6 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 8
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
8 573052 Fairlead 1
9 580160 Guard 1