Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM121113 (D) MOT.125 4T/4V E2 X9 (FL) 1
2 497069 Oil seal and gask. set 1
3 497070 Gask. set thermic unit 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1280085001 Crank-case 1
1 CM1280085002 Crank-case 1
2 829375 Stud bolt 4
3 486081 Silent-block 2
4 485912 Bearing d.15x42x13 1
5 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
6 82539R Gasket ring 1
6 82878R Gasket ring 20x32x7 1
7 82540R Gasket ring 1
8 000674 Snap ring 1
9 432142 Screw M6X60 11
10 483785 Pin 1
11 840489 Cup 1
12 844582 Nozzle 1
13 484993 Locating dowel 1
14 239388 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
15 478115 Locating dowel 2
16 431860 Bush 1
17 411311 Plug 2
18 484034 Nozzle 1
19 845212 Gasket 1
20 432142 Screw M6X60 11
21 277916 Locating dowel 1
22 830061 Screw w/ flange 4
23 483767 Plate 1
24 485047 Plate 1
25 485655 Spring 1
26 829661 Oil pressure valve 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 828766 Plate 1
28 018575 Screw 1
29 845861 Insert 1
30 431065 Gasket 1
31 832130 Oil level rod cpl. 1
32 827085 Gasket ring 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8304725001 Drive shaft 1
1 8304725002 Drive shaft 1
1 8412985001 Crankshaft cpl. cat1 1
1 8412985002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828463 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 828464 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 828465 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665001 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665002 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665003 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665004 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 485779 Ring d.57x1 1
3 487994 Gasket ring 1
3 487998 Gasket ring 1
3 488002 Gasket ring 1
4 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
4 487995 Scraper ring 1
4 487999 Scraper ring 1
4 488003 Scraper ring 1
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
5 487996 Oil scraper ring 1
5 488004 Oil scraper ring 1
5 825029 Oil scraper ring 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 840566 GR.CILINDRO-PIST-SPIN-SEGM-ANELLI 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843506 Cylinder head 1
1 847594 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
3 435629 Stud bolt 2
4 483914 Cup 4
5 483711 Cup 4
6 484733 Intake valve 2
6 872999 Intake valve 2
7 484734 Exaust valve 2
7 873114 Exhaust valve 2
8 285846 Valve half-cone 8
9 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
10 82622R Thermistor 1
11 834394 Pipe 1
12 82710R Water thermostat 1
12 82831R Thermostat 1
13 834393 Thermostat cover 1
14 845753 Hex socket screw m5x20 2
15 CM002902 Hose clamp 2
16 831173 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
17 485603 Screw w/ flange m6x100 2
18 411296 Nut 4
19 478115 Locating dowel 2
20 277916 Locating dowel 2
21 434381 By-pass pipe 1
22 827921 Pipe 1
23 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
24 828480 Spring 4

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 BILANCIERE L.ASPIRAZIONE COMPL. 1
2 82817R Adjuster screw 2
3 484819 Nut 2
4 484740 BILANCIERE L.SCARICO COMPL. 1
5 82817R Adjuster screw 2
6 484819 Nut 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 845518 ASSE A CAMME CON P.I. 1
9 833308 Plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 486336 Timing system gear 1
12 486972 Screw m5x25 1
13 018639 Hex screw 1
13 031091 Screw 1
14 487832 Plate 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 830248 Special screw 5
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 828653 Screw 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 436911 CANDELA ACC.(CHAMPION) RG4HC 1
8 638853 Spark plug CR8EB 1
9 845464 Breather pipe 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 2

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Fixed pulley 1
2 008370 Screw 3
3 832715 Plate 1
4 433391 Plain washer 1
5 434885 Plain washer 1
6 436783 Nut cpl. 1
7 827386 Bush 1
8 841213 V-belt 1
9 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
10 434855 Sliding block 3
11 483889 Spacer 1
11 CM103804 Pin roller weight g.7,4 6
12 842204 Ramp plate 1
13 483889 Spacer 1
17 482305 Fan 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82744R Pulley 1
1 82870R PULEGGIA CONDOTTA COMPL.FRIZIONE 1
1 82887R Secondary pulley 1
2 CM144005 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
3 006410 Ring 3
4 430585 Gasket 2
5 431093 Cup 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Cup 1
8 825726 Variator spring 1
8 872877 Variator spring 1
9 827499 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
9 827595 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 483261 Radial bearing 17x30 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
17 482305 Fan 1
18 82751R Drum 1
18 844049 Drum 1
18 8440494 Clutch drum 1
19 274246 Washer 1
20 486324 Nut 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM121901 Plug 1
2 8413805 Variator carter cover 1
3 431860 Bush 1
4 478985 Bearing 1
5 006635 Snap ring 1
6 239388 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
7 845395 Hot air deflector 1
8 430264 Screw m5x10 4
9 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
9 840959 Cooling Cover 1
10 270793 Screw 3
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 10
12 621257 Pipe 1
13 621297 Bellows 1
14 257134 Hose clamp 2
15 259830 Screw m6x22 2
16 241936 Nut 1
17 844964 Plate 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844352 Oil pump assy. 1
2 847929 Gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange 2
4 843761 Motor oil cup 1
5 830128 Gasket 1
6 843364 Oil filler plug 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 828875 Cover 1
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
10 015585 Screw m5x12 3
11 487937 Plain washer 3
12 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
13 825620 Gasket ring 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
16 82538R Gasket ring 1
17 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 82650R Chain tensioner assy. 1
21 834254 Gasket 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
25 82644R Camshaft chain 1
26 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 436695 Belleville spring 1
28 833722 Screw w/ flange 1
29 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
30 483918 Oil seal washer 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8482585 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
1 8482595 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 8456335 Water pump shaft assy. 1
3 842595 Gasket ring 1
4 487459 Drive coupling 1
5 844730 Fan 1
6 485080 O-ring 1
7 486237 Water pump cover 1
8 828662 Screw 3
9 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1
10 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
11 828535 Washer 3
12 828569 Screw 3
12 82869R Special screw 3
13 82755R Bearing 28x8x9 2

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw 2
2 031091 Screw 2
3 82612R Starter motor gear 1
4 031088 Vite M6x16 1
5 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 1
6 016406 Washer 1
7 599718 FASCETTA FISSAGGIO TRASMISSIONE 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58059R Cdi magneto assy 1
1 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 584690 Backplate, assy MITSUBA 1
2 639727 Backplate, assy KOKUSAN 1
3 486140 Rotor, assy. 1
3 584695 Rotor 1
3 639725 ROTORE COMPLETO 1
4 828662 Screw 2
5 018575 Screw 2
6 436783 Nut cpl. 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
2 277916 Locating dowel 2
3 828493 Screw 4
4 483776 Special screw 1
5 486075 Washer 16X10.5X2.5 1
6 825481 Hose clamp 1
7 82580R Pressure sensor 1
8 82635R Oil filter 1
9 845464 Breather pipe 1
10 82823R Oil filter plug 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 287913 Oil pump gear 1
12 483841 Intake oil filter 1
13 825529 Plug 1
14 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
14 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830862 Breather 1
1 844669 Breather pipe 1
2 269755 Hex socket screw m8x12 1
3 485703 Washer 1
4 8322495 Cover 1
5 82659R Bearing d30x55x13 1
6 829206 Circlip 1
7 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
7 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
8 485912 Bearing d.15x42x13 1
9 847930 Gasket 1
10 487211 Screw m8x45 4
11 825758 Screw m8x40 3
12 487948 Hose clamp 1
13 485879 ALBERO PULEGG.COND.Z=1 1
14 828565 ALBERO DI RINVIO CON P.I. 1
15 832256 ASSE RUOTA CON P.I. 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM128205 Carburettor 1
2 840949 Union pipe 1
3 709532 Hose clamp 1
4 828152 Screw 3
5 841695 Air intake 1
6 CM002916 Hose clamp 1
7 494921 Carburettor gasket set 1
8 260918 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129912 Main jet 1
2 CM140103 Idle jet 1
3 CM140401 Float chamber 1
3 CM140404 Float chamber cpl. 1
3 CM156707 VASCHETTA COMPLETA 1
4 CM140301 Diaphragm 1
5 CM142905 Automatic starter cpl. 1
6 828843 Plate 1
7 842519 Starter device 1
8 CM140204 Conical pin 1
8 CM140208 Jet Needle 1
9 828831 Adjuster needle 1
10 842518 Cup 1
11 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
12 842522 Float kit 1
12 842523 Float chamber kit 1
13 842516 Heater 1
14 842522 Float kit 1
14 842523 Float chamber kit 1
15 828844 Cap 1
16 842515 Cover 1
17 CM149401 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1
17 CM149504 Acceleration pump kit 1
18 CM149504 Acceleration pump kit 1
18 CM156707 VASCHETTA COMPLETA 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842172 MARMITTA COMPL.PROTEZIONE 1
2 826388 Gasket 1
3 433122 Screw w/ flange 1
4 016195 Washer 1
5 82789R FASCETTA STRINGITUBO 1
6 842908 Screw w/ flange M6x16* 3
6 844641 Screw 3
7 827526 Washer 3
8 482282 Washer 12,4x25,3x4,7 3
9 487665 Rubber spacer 3
10 842404 Protection 1
11 843939 Screw 3
12 436947 Nut 7M100 2
13 013861 Washer 3
13 848452 Flat washer 3
14 834187 Spring washer 3

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843489 Air cleaner 1
2 844428 Gasket 1
3 479132 Knob 2
4 258146 Self-tap screw m3x20 6
5 831997 Air filter 1
6 841515 Hose 1
7 844921 Hose 1
8 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
8 CM002920 Hose clamp 2
9 260918 Hose clamp 1
10 830056 Bush 4
11 830057 Bush 2
13 018640 Screw 2
14 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 2
15 012533 Washer 6,6x11x0 2
16 254485 Clip M6 2
17 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
18 018640 Screw 1
19 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 1
20 012533 Washer 6,6x11x0 1
21 827831 Cap 2

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 831255 Cover 1
2 831258 Gasket 1
3 828662 Screw 3
4 82731R SAS valve 1
5 831256 Gasket 1
6 296458 Screw 2
7 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
8 006078 Plain washer 2
9 831257 Filter 1
10 834119 Cover 1
11 834153 Soundproofing material 1
12 831259 Hose union 1
13 831260 Pipe 1
14 843400 Intake pipe 1
15 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
16 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
17 833722 Screw w/ flange 2
18 832059 Gasket 1
19 848080 Pipe 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6209295 Frame 1
2 575357 Lock support 1
3 5755442 TELAIETTO POST.CON P.I. 1
4 030059 Screw m6x55 2
5 031119 Screw 2
6 020108 Nut M8x6,5 2
7 016406 Washer 2
8 016408 Spring washer 2
9 CM010202 Pin r.h. 1
10 CM0102035 Cross member 1
11 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 8
12 016406 Washer 8
13 031088 Vite M6x16 8
14 620869 Cross member 1
15 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
16 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
17 016408 Spring washer 2
18 6210465 Frame 1
19 432142 Screw M6X60 2
20 969224 Nut 2
21 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
22 012533 Washer 6,6x11x0 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 582625 Lateral stand 1
2 272426 Drift 1
3 295788 Spring 1
4 295789 Spring 1
5 583155 Sec. screw 1
6 232108 Nut 1
7 191189 Gasket 2
8 031088 Vite M6x16 1
9 013880 Washer 1
10 582633 Switch 1
10 639542 Lateral stand switch 1
11 601061 CAVALLETTO CENTRALE COMPL. 1
11 601893 CAVALLETTO CENTRALE COMPL. 1
12 003058 Washer 2
13 012770 Split pin 1
14 582302 Drift 1
15 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 4
15 272426 Drift 1
16 030115 Screw 1
16 031159 Screw m10x35 if 2
17 232108 Nut 1
18 564060 Spring 1
18 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
19 564061 Spring 1
19 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
20 273754 O-ring 2
20 581466 Bush 2
21 581560 Drift 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 582298 Spacer 1
23 647568 PERNO FILETTATO SCONTRO SWITCH 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620431 CORNICE ANTERIORE 1
1 6204310090 Frame 1 Color:Signal Blue[211/A]
1 62043100D9 Frame 1 Color:Blue[216/A]
1 62043100DE CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color:Midnight[222/A]
1 62043100EB Frame 1 Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 62043100EI CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
1 62043100F2 Frame 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62043100ND CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 258249 Screw 5
3 CM017410 Clip 5
4 57556100D9 Shield 1 Color:Blue[216/A]
4 57556100DE SCUDO ANTERIORE 1 Color:Midnight[222/A]
4 57556100EB Shield 1 Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
4 57556100F2 Shield 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
4 57556100ND SCUDO ANTERIORE 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
4 5755615 SCUDO 1
4 5755615090 Front shield 1 Color:Signal Blue[211/A]
5 271891 Screw m6x30 2
6 272836 Screw 1
7 575249 Screw 1
8 258249 Screw 2
9 013880 Washer 1
10 CM017410 Clip 2
11 254485 Clip M6 1
12 620433 Air intake 1
13 620434 Grid 1
14 620661 Air intake 1
15 620662 Grid 1

X9 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM23000 Engine prefix: M239M

_    NGT3000U03 - X9 125 Evolution


Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 297498 Screw 4

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 577102 Upper windscreen 1
2 5772650038 PARABREZZA PARTE INF. 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
3 576565 Drift 6
4 5743990038 Piaggio Plate 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
4 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 1
5 577103 Arm 1
6 577104 Arm 1
7 577107 Strip gasket 1
8 577108 Gasket 1
9 577110 Bracket 1
10 020206 Nut 3
11 577149 Gasket 1
12 621940 BORCHIA PARABREZZA 3
13 830056 Bush 1
14 255638 Screw 2
15 576836 Screw 1
16 259830 Screw m6x22 4
17 271891 Screw m6x30 2
18 414835 Screw M6X45 4
19 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 577237 Plug 4
21 560173 Rubber spacer 3
22 273288 Spacer 4

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 577752 BAULETTO CONTROSCUDO A 1
1 577752000P Top box 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
2 272836 Screw 1
3 258249 Screw 12
4 CM017410 Clip 12
5 254485 Clip M6 1
6 576847000P Top case door 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 CM006304 Gasket 1
8 576816 Counter flap 1
9 575849 Top case container 1
10 575819 Bag holder hook 1
11 259349 Screw 2
12 575607 Hook 1
13 575574000P Dashboard door l.h. 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
14 575575000P Dashboard door r.h. 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color: Blue[216/A]

Color: Midnight[222/A]_


Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
15 252420 Plate 1
16 257614 Square 2
17 575609 Lever 2
18 575844 LH plate 1
19 575845 RH plate 1
20 575608 Spring 1
21 575610 Spring 1
22 575846 Door spring 2
23 297498 Screw 8
24 296141 Self tapping screw 7
25 CM017410 Clip 2
26 270147 Pin 1
27 575062 Pin 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 575558 COPERTURA CENTRALE 1
1 575558000P Central cover 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color:Blue[216/A]
2 576626 Cam lever 1
3 575559 PORTELLO SERBATOIO 1
3 575559000P Fuel tank door 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
4 299689 Square 1
5 575605 Plate 1
6 620491 Support 1
7 575604 Spring 1
8 621507 Spring 1
9 297498 Screw 1
10 270793 Screw 4
11 830056 Bush 3
12 57799900E8 Footrest 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
13 57557700E8 Spark plug insp. door 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
14 259349 Screw 1
15 CM017410 Clip 1
16 62162300E8 Footrest 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
17 62162400E8 Spark plug insp. door 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
18 259349 Screw 1
19 CM017410 Clip 1
20 CM017410 Clip 4
21 254485 Clip M6 6
24 271891 Screw m6x30 2
25 575249 Screw 4
26 575597 Lh mat 1
27 575598 Rh mat 1
28 CM011101 Pin 8
29 258249 Screw 2
30 575578 Footrest 1
31 270793 Screw 6
31 575579 Footrest 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 577997000P Lower side panel 1 Color:Signal Blue[211/A]
1 57799700E8 Lower side panel 1 Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color:Blue[216/A]
2 577998000P Lower side panel 1 Color:Signal Blue[211/A]
2 57799800E8 Lower side panel 1 Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color:Blue[216/A]
3 258249 Screw 2
4 259349 Screw 2
5 CM017410 Clip 4
6 620425 FIANCATA SUPERIORE SX 1
6 6204250090 Upper side panel 1 Color:Signal Blue[211/A]
6 62042500D9 Upper side panel 1 Color:Blue[216/A]
6 62042500DE FIANCATA SUPERIORE SX 1 Color:Midnight[222/A]
6 62042500EB Upper side panel 1 Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
6 62042500F2 Upper side panel 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
6 62042500ND FIANCATA SUPERIORE SX 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
7 620426 FIANCATA SUPERIORE DX 1
7 6204260090 Upper side panel 1 Color:Signal Blue[211/A]
7 62042600D9 Upper side panel 1 Color:Blue[216/A]
7 62042600DE FIANCATA SUPERIORE DX 1 Color:Midnight[222/A]
7 62042600EB Upper side panel 1 Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
7 62042600EI FIANCATA SUP.POSTER.DX 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
7 62042600F2 Upper side panel 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 62042600ND FIANCATA SUPERIORE DX 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
8 575249 Screw 2
9 258249 Screw 3
10 CM017410 Clip 1
11 575572 MANIGLIA POST.SX. 1
11 575572000C left handle 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
12 574260 Hexagonal-head screw m6x40 8
13 013777 Washer 8
14 575860 Plug 6
15 575573 MANIGLIA POST.DX. 1
15 575573000C RH handle 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
16 577996000P Spoiler 1 Color:Signal Blue[211/A]
16 57799600E8 Spoiler 1 Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color:Blue[216/A]
17 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 2
18 259372 Screw 2

X9 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM23000 Engine prefix: M239M

_    NGT3000U03 - X9 125 Evolution


Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 272836 Screw 4

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621503 Front mudguard 1
2 575249 Screw 2
3 598289 PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1
3 5982890090 Front mudguard 1 Color:Signal Blue[211/A]
3 59828900D9 Front mudguard 1 Color:Blue[216/A]
3 59828900DE PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1 Color: Midnight[222/A]
3 59828900EB Front mudguard 1 Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
3 59828900F2 Front mudguard 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
3 59828900ND PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
4 598288 Spacer 4
5 259830 Screw m6x22 4
6 217163 Drift 4
7 013880 Washer 2
8 62358900E8 VANO RUOTA 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
9 013880 Washer 1
10 016406 Washer 1
11 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
12 623669 COPERCHIETTO VANO RUOTA 1
13 297498 Screw 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623648 PORTACASCO COMPLETO 1
2 575550 Carburettor cover 1
3 258737 Drift 1
4 258249 Screw 1
5 265808 Screw 1
6 254485 Clip M6 7
6 265808 Screw 1
7 292823 Self tapping screw d4x30 10
8 CM017410 Clip 5
9 584546 FASCETTA PER CABLAGGIO 1
10 577249000C Cover 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
11 258249 Screw 2
12 CM017410 Clip 2
13 259830 Screw m6x22 3
14 272836 Screw 6
15 254485 Clip M6 1
16 621117 Spring 1
17 620767 Pin 1
18 259933 Spring 1
19 567602 Washer 2
20 294770 L.t. socket 12v 1
21 581412 Plug 1
22 293154 Ceiling bowl 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12v-5w 1
24 575551 Insp. door 1
25 576245 Helmet holder mat 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 575568000P Lower body side closure 1 Color:Signal Blue[211/A]
1 57556800E8 Lower body side closure 1 Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 258249 Screw 4
3 CM017410 Clip 2
4 57609800E8 Rear splash guard 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
5 272836 Screw 4
6 584884 Number plate support 1
7 018591 Screw 3
8 020104 Nut 3
9 013763 Washer 3
10 016404 Washer 3
11 584877 Extension 2
12 268596 Screw 4
13 620432 COPERCHIO FIANCATA POST. 1
13 6204320090 Covers 1 Color:Signal Blue[211/A]
13 62043200D9 Covers 1 Color:Blue[216/A]
13 62043200DE COPERCHIO FIANCATA POST. 1 Color:Midnight[222/A]
13 62043200EB Covers 1 Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
13 62043200EI COPERCHIO CHIUS.FIAN.P 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
13 62043200F2 Covers 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 62043200ND COPERCHIO FIANCATA POST. 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
14 018640 Screw 2
15 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
16 576754 Splash guard 1
17 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 3
18 252099 Rivet 3

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 295486 Shield Piaggio 1
2 620830 Evolution name plate 2
3 620831 Name plate 2
4 621052 X9 name plate 1
5 621053 X9 name plate 1
6 624394 TARGHETTA X9 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 57329R SELLA COMPLETA 1
2 296456 Drift 4
3 497404 Seat back 1
4 414837 Screw w/ flange 3
5 576061 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
6 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 1
7 252099 Rivet 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM073701 SPECCHIO RETROVISORE SX. 1
1 CM0737010090 Mirror 1 Color:Signal Blue[211/A]
1 CM07370100D9 Mirror 1 Color:Blue[216/A]
1 CM07370100EB Mirror 1 Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 CM07370100F2 Mirror 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 CM07370100ND SPECCHIO RETROVIS. SN. 1
2 CM073702 SPECCHIO RETROVISORE DX. 1
2 CM0737020090 Mirror 1 Color:Signal Blue[211/A]
2 CM07370200D9 Mirror 1 Color:Blue[216/A]
2 CM07370200EB Mirror 1 Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
2 CM07370200F2 Mirror 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 CM07370200ND SPECCHIO RETROVIS. DX. 1
3 254485 Clip M6 4
4 584332 Lamp, orange 12V-10W 1
5 584384 Glass 1
6 600329 Driving mirror plugs unit 1
7 584332 Lamp, orange 12V-10W 1
8 584383 Glass 1
9 600328 Driving mirror plugs unit 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576552 Cylinder with keys 1
2 575810 Key blank drawing 1
3 298731 Gasket ring 1
4 577816 Block 1
5 298838 Spring 1
6 298594 Washer 1
7 298581 Lock body 1
8 828800 Antenna 1
9 253937 Spring 1
10 575863 Lock lever 1
11 299972 Special screw m4 1
12 577620 Self locking nut 1
13 577194 Clamp 1
14 582990 Solenoid valve 1
15 584121 Self tapping screw 2
16 577620 Self locking nut 3
17 577128 Joint 1
18 620415 Spring 1
19 299972 Special screw m4 1
20 577129 Lever 1
21 577131 Spring 1
22 CM023704 Lock body 1
23 272836 Screw 2
24 078307 Washer 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622370 SERBATOIO CARBURANTE 1
2 196868 Gasket 1
3 574358 Complete coupling 1
4 577557 Hose clamp 1
5 258160 Gasket 1
6 259832 Tank cap 1
8 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
9 463195 Rubber spacer 1
10 270216 Flat washer 2
12 195482 Self locking nut 1
13 078307 Washer 1
14 018639 Hex screw 2
14 031091 Screw 2
15 575873 Fuel recovery tank 1
16 CM017803 Non return spring 1
17 CM011901 Fuel pipe 1
19 564761 Hose clamp 1
20 018575 Screw 1
21 847778 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM120901 Fuel pump 1
2 272836 Screw 2
3 620066 Fuel pump bracket 1
4 031088 Vite M6x16 2
5 016406 Washer 2
6 CM004126 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
7 CM001409 Tank breather pipe 1
8 CM002905 Hose clamp 6
9 CM002907 Hose clamp 2
10 CM004126 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
11 CM004125 Fuel tube 1
12 CM006109 Pipe 1
13 270423 Fuel filter 1
14 272842 Flexible support 1
15 297378 Ring 1
16 574633 Valve 1
17 254485 Clip M6 1
18 257134 Hose clamp 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 575540 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
2 620690 Pipe 1
3 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
4 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
5 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
6 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
8 257134 Hose clamp 4
9 577537 Pipe 1
10 623848 SERBATOIO LIQUIDO RAFFREDDAMENTO 1
11 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
12 620737 Filler cap rubber 1
13 258904 Lower rubber 2
14 584715 Temperature gauge 1
15 168077 Copper gasket 1
16 351782 Upper rubber 2
17 258904 Lower rubber 2
18 259830 Screw m6x22 2
19 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 2
20 273288 Spacer 2
21 57302R Water cooler 1
22 620593 Pipe 1
23 580922 Fan engine 1
24 272836 Screw 2
25 267958 Self tapping screw 1
26 060201 Flat washer 1
27 254485 Clip M6 2
28 015856 Screw m5x21 2
29 012112 Nut 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 575576 Radiator grill closure 1
31 015761 Screw m6x30 2
32 241936 Nut 2
33 575864 Fuel tank bracket 1
34 270793 Screw 2
35 CM006903 Fairlead 2

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 598219000P Handlebar cover 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
2 259349 Screw 1
3 270793 Screw 2
4 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 1
5 581494000P Front handlebars cover 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color:Blue[216/A]
6 227983 Screw d4x20 2
7 581496000P RH pump cover 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
8 581497000P LH pump cover 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
9 581957 Screw 2
10 CM017418 Plate 2

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 576835000P Dashboard upper part 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]
12 258249 Screw 2
13 CM017408 Plate 2
14 581175 Screw m5x25 2
15 259372 Screw 1
16 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 1
17 248419 Spring plate 2
18 5814935 MASCHERA MAN. 1
18 58149350N5 Handlebar grill 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Harbor Blue[213/A]

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639179 GR. STRUMENTI ANALOGICO 1
2 497347 Glass 1
3 581855 Cable harness 1
4 270793 Screw 4
5 270793 Screw 4
6 584847 Digital instrument group 1

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM060963 MANICOTTO COMANDO GAS COMPL. 1
2 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
3 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
4 CM065916 TRASMISSIONE COMANDO GAS 1
5 269145 Adjuster screw 1
6 020206 Nut 1
7 020105 Nut 1
8 002613 Nut 1
10 147511 Protection 2
11 123394 Screw 1
12 562923 Washer 1
13 271433 End terminal 2
13 582034 Anti.v weight, chr. 2
14 271434 Screw m6x55 2
15 257134 Hose clamp 3
16 601227 FASCETTA 1
17 145298 Hose clamp 1
18 CM076301 POMPA IDR. FRENO DX. HENG TONG 1
19 600475 Brake lever 1
20 600476 Clamp 1
21 CM076304 POMPA IDR. FRENO SX. HENG TONG 1
22 600475 Brake lever 1
23 600476 Clamp 1
24 581880 Handlebar 1
25 223605 Screw 1
26 015330 Nut 1
27 012543 Plain washer 1
28 178790 Flat washer 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597503 Swinging arm 1
2 597374 Needle bearing 2
3 597502 Swinging arm 1
4 597374 Needle bearing 2
5 597079 Bush 1
6 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
7 597080 Hex socket screw 1
8 232108 Nut 4
9 271807 Screw m10x202 1
10 CM067801 Spacer 1
11 599954 Plate 1
11 647053 PIASTRA ATTACCO CAVALLETTO 1
12 273460 Bush 2
13 272750 Drift 1
14 006416 Circlip 1
15 031153 Bolt 4
16 597230 Washer 1
17 564878 Nut 2
18 597490 Spring 1
19 597081 Screw 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56172R FORCELLA ANTERIORE 1
1 56267R FORCELLA ANTERIORE 1
2 497005 LH sleeve 1
2 601131 PIASTRA INF.FORCELLA 1
2 601313 SUPPORTO STELI COMPLETO 1
3 497006 RH sleeve 1
3 601142 Plug 2
3 601312 TAPPO STELO FORCELLA 2
4 497017 O-ring 2
4 600615 O-RING 5380009 2
4 601141 O-Ring 2
4 601307 STELO FORCELLA 2
5 600614 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
5 601144 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
5 601308 CILINDRO FORCELLA 2
5 601309 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
6 497131 Dust cover 2
6 600613 PARAPOLVERE FORCELLA 5340008 2
6 601309 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
7 600608 PARAOLIO FORCELLA 2
7 601310 PARAOLIO FORCELLA 2
8 601140 Elastic ring 2
9 599421 Spring 2
9 600619 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
9 601143 Spring 2
9 601310 PARAOLIO FORCELLA 2
10 600607 STELO FORCELLA 2
10 601134 Sleeve 2

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 601307 STELO FORCELLA 2
11 599269 Screw 2
11 600606 CILINDRO COMPL.FORCELLA 2
11 601139 ASTA FORCELLA 2
11 601308 CILINDRO FORCELLA 2
12 497011 Oil plug 2
12 601138 Drift 2
13 598180 Screw 2
13 599269 Screw 2
13 599270 Washer 2
14 497017 O-ring 2
14 598181 Washer 2
14 599270 Washer 2
14 600611 GUARNIZIONE 2
15 497005 LH sleeve 1
15 497011 Oil plug 2
15 600603 GAMBALE SX 1
16 497006 RH sleeve 1
16 497132 Ring 2
16 600604 GAMBALE DX 1
17 598189 Screw 2
17 599262 Screw 2
17 599421 Spring 2
18 497131 Dust cover 2
18 600270 Screw 4
18 601130 VITE M10X1,5X50 4
19 601454 COPPIA GAMBALI FORCELLA 1
20 497132 Ring 2

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 600612 ANELLO 5330012 2
20 601134 Sleeve 2
21 583212 Steering bear. assy. 1
21 598180 Screw 2
22 011109 Ring nut 2
22 598189 Screw 2
23 582787 Steering security plate 1
23 601130 VITE M10X1,5X50 4
24 598181 Washer 2
25 601141 O-Ring 2
26 601138 Drift 2
27 601142 Plug 2
28 601143 Spring 2
29 601144 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
31 601139 ASTA FORCELLA 2
32 601140 Elastic ring 2
33 600603 GAMBALE SX 1
34 600604 GAMBALE DX 1
35 600606 CILINDRO COMPL.FORCELLA 2
36 600607 STELO FORCELLA 2
37 600614 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
38 600608 PARAOLIO FORCELLA 2
39 600612 ANELLO 5330012 2
40 600613 PARAPOLVERE FORCELLA 5340008 2
41 600611 GUARNIZIONE 2
42 600615 O-RING 5380009 2
43 600619 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
44 600921 GRUPPO RALLE COMPL. 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

45 CM061304 Ball ring set, lower 1
46 564260 Ball cage 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56231R AMMORTIZZATORE POST.COMPL 2
2 274860 Housing 1
3 597178 Spacer 1
4 597179 Spacer 1
5 015594 Screw m10x65 2
6 232108 Nut 1
7 597149 Bush 2
8 015578 Bolt 1
9 844483 Screw m8x50 2
10 020008 Nut 2
12 016627 Washer 1
13 709646 Washer 1
14 598938 Clamp 1
16 82545R Ball bearing 1
17 194423 Cap 1
18 149104 Screw m8x40 2
19 563728 Nut M16x13 1
21 013776 Washer 2
22 709047 Washer 2
23 012789 Split pin 1
25 597528 Spacer 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597519T Front wheel complete 1
2 564446 Front wheel axle 1
3 564447 Spacer 1
4 564448 Short spacer 1
5 327187 Bearing 2
6 564489 RH spacer 1
7 271740 Nut 1
8 564491 Bearing 15x42x13 1
11 274706 Washer 6,4x10x0,7 5
11 564371 Brake disc 2
12 271147 Screw 5
12 597679 Tubeless valve 1
13 564980 Tyre 1
13 601847 PNEUMATICO 120/70-14 MICHELIN 1
14 601031 Screw 10
15 58118R GRUPPO RUOTA FONICA 1
16 58118R GRUPPO RUOTA FONICA 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56375R RUOTA POSTERIORE 1
1 598498 Rear wheel, grey 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
4 564371 Brake disc 1
5 56110R Rear wheel hub 1
6 597564 Screw 5
7 597565 Self locking nut 5
8 825758 Screw m8x40 5
9 246976 Washer 5
10 709047 Washer 5

Assembly

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56164R GR.PINZA IDR.FRENO X9 E2 1
2 600207 KIT MOLLA-PERNO-GRAFFETTA 1
3 647077 KIT PASTICCHE FRENO 1
4 647078 Pads pair 1
5 CM073501 Brake caliper 1
6 CM073503 Brake caliper 1
7 564486 Screw 4
8 709110 Washer 4
9 709646 Washer 4
10 230636 Fairlead 2
11 564836 Hose clamp 2
12 599684 Caliper support bracket 1
13 598919 Screw 2
14 709047 Washer 2
15 271596 Screw 2
16 709047 Washer 2
17 307166 Hose clamp 2
19 564784 Brake pipe (valve-pump) 1
20 127927 Washer 14
21 265451 Oil pipe screw 6
22 599837 Piping 1
23 599838 Piping 1
24 600290 Piping 1
25 600812 Tubazione freno 1
26 56122R Valve 1
27 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
28 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 2
29 597033 Union 1

Assembly

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 257134 Hose clamp 1
31 269273 Hose clamp 2
32 122675 Hex socket screw 2
33 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 2
34 179013 Spring 1
35 136916 Plate 1
36 018509 Screw 1
37 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
38 564629 Hose clamp 1
39 647079 KIT PASTICCHE FRENO X9 1
40 647079 KIT PASTICCHE FRENO X9 1

Assembly

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012805 Transmission 1
2 CM012809 Transmission 1
3 CM012812 Transmission 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58058R Horn button 1
2 58057R Start pushbutton 1
3 294341 LH lights selector 1
4 584426 Plug 1
5 581411 Button Hazard 1
6 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
7 581415 Reset push button 1
8 582988 Saddle opening button 1
9 583575 stop Button 2
10 638708 Turn indic.lightbutton 1
11 255323 Door button 1
12 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
15 582951 Key switch 1
16 582041 Commutator cap 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584404 Headlamp 1
2 582136 Cable harn. 1
3 294131 Lamp 12v-3w 2
4 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
5 015727 Self tapping screw 6
6 575249 Screw 3
7 254485 Clip M6 3

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638693 Headlight 1
2 581056 Glass lamp 12v-2,3w 5
3 270793 Screw 2
4 638727 FANALE POST.DESTRO 1
5 581647 Cable harness r.h. 1
6 581648 Lampholder 2
7 181747 Bulb 12v-5w 1
8 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 1
9 638728 FANALE POST.SINISTRO 1
10 581653 Cable harness l.h. 1
11 581648 Lampholder 2
12 181747 Bulb 12v-5w 1
13 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 1
14 63873200E8 FANALINO ILLUM. TARGA 1 Color: Signal Blue[211/A] Color: Harbor Blue[213/A] Color: Blue[216/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
15 581443 Lampholder 1
16 292022 Lamp WY5W 1
18 008375 Screw M6x14 2
19 013777 Washer 2

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581139 Rem. control switch 1
2 58115R Relay 12V/80A 1
3 582634 Rem. control switch 1
4 270793 Screw 1
5 581142 Temp. Sensor 1
6 583531 Clamp 1
7 584810 Battery 12V-9AH 1
9 577313 Drift 2
10 583310 Drift 1
11 090854 Belt 1
12 639082 FASCETTA STRINGITUBO 1
13 140435 Spring 2
14 015935 Screw m5x12 2
15 248419 Spring plate 2
16 581441 Warning horn 12v 1
17 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 018639 Hex screw 2
2 031091 Screw 2
3 293845 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
4 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
5 82582R Coil 1
6 015856 Screw m5x21 1
7 012528 Washer 1
8 58051R Electronic control unit 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
10 254485 Clip M6 2
11 582141 Clamp 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638777 GRUPPO CAVETTI TELAIO X9 250 FL 1
2 647035 PROTEZIONE INF.MANUBRIO 1
3 581190 Fuse holder 2
4 581191 Plug 2
5 252945 Fuse 7,5A 2
5 290860 Fuse 15A 2
5 292507 Fuse 10A 4
8 214139 Hose clamp 3
9 CM006905 Non return spring 1
10 270793 Screw 4
11 257134 Hose clamp 15