Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM126922 ENGINE 4T/2V E2 X8 1
2 497182 Engine set gasket 1
3 497183 Gask. set thermic unit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1280085001 Crank-case 1
1 CM1280085002 Crank-case 1
2 000674 Snap ring 1
3 411311 Plug 2
4 431860 Bush 1
5 432142 Screw M6x60 11
6 478115 Locating dowel 11x8,1x10 2
7 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
8 484034 Nozzle 1
9 485912 Radial bearing 15x42x13 1
10 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
11 486081 Silent-block 2
12 82539R Gasket ring 1
13 82540R Gasket ring 1
14 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
15 840489 Cup 1
16 844582 Nozzle 1
17 277916 Locating dowel 1
18 432142 Screw M6x60 11
19 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
20 018575 Screw M5x10 1
21 830061 Screw w/ flange 4
22 483767 Paratia olio inferiore 1
23 485047 Paratia olio superiore 1
24 485655 Spring 1
25 828766 Plate 1
26 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
27 832130 Astina livello olio completa 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
29 845861 Inserto porta filtro 1
30 431065 Gasket 1
31 411295 Stud bolt 4
32 484993 Locating dowel 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8412985001 Albero motore completo Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Albero motore completo Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8271120001 Pistone completo (Alluminio) Cat.1 1
1 8271120002 Pistone completo (Alluminio) Cat.2 1
1 8271120003 Pistone completo (Alluminio) Cat.3 1
1 8271120004 Pistone completo (Alluminio) Cat.4 1
1 8319740001 Pistone completo (Ghisa) Cat.1 1
1 8319740002 Pistone completo (Ghisa) Cat.2 1
1 8319740003 Pistone completo (Ghisa) Cat.3 1
1 8319740004 Pistone completo (Ghisa) Cat.4 1
1 831980 Pist.-wrist pin assy. 1
1 831981 Pist.-wrist pin assy. 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
4 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 827113 Gruppo cilindro-pistone-spinotto (Alluminio) 1
7 831975 Gruppo cilindro-pistone-spinotto (Ghisa) 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82777R Cylinder head assembly 1
2 434716 Guarnizione testa-marmitta 1
2 826492 Gasket 1
3 239397 Stud bolt 2
3 435629 Stud bolt 2
5 483914 Scodellino superiore 2
6 483711 Scodellino inferiore 2
7 483706 Intake valve 1
8 483707 Exhaust valve 1
9 483915 Valve spring 2
10 285846 Valve half-cone 4
11 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
12 82681R Cylinder head gasket 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 832870 Cap nut 4
15 435571 Locating dowel 2
16 277916 Locating dowel 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830453 Rocker arm cpl. 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 1
3 484819 Nut 1
3 82817R Adjuster screw 1
4 486336 Timing system gear 1
5 486972 Screw 1
6 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
7 487832 Washer 1
8 830446 Plain washer 1
9 830447 Plain washer 1
10 486339 Rocker arms axis 1
11 8459305 Camshaft 1
12 833308 Lamierino albero a camme 1
13 484123 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844349 Head cover 1
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 4
3 829817 Packing 1
4 829008 Oil breather valve 1
5 828653 Screw 4
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 825364 Cylinder head gasket 1
8 825363 Washer 1
9 638852 - CR7EB (NGK) 1
9 828708 - RG6YC (Champion) 1
9 829229 Spark plug 1
10 825368 Spark plug cover 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 842737 Oil breather pipe 1
13 833821 Cuffia lato scarico 1
14 826275 Spring plate 1
15 843443 Cuffia lato aspirazione 1
16 826275 Spring plate 1
17 231590 Molletta elastica 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Semipuleggia motrice fissa completa 1
2 008370 Screw 3
3 832715 Plate 1
4 433391 Plain washer 1
5 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
6 436783 Nut 1
7 827386 Bush 1
8 841213 Cinghia trapezioidale (Mitsuboshi) 1
9 CM144402 Semipuleggia motrice completa 1
10 434855 Sliding block 3
11 483889 Spacer 1
11 CM1038035 6 rollers kit 1
12 842204 Roller contrast 1
13 483889 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82742R Puleggia secondaria completa 1
2 CM144002 Gruppo frizione centrifuga completa 1
3 006410 Gasket ring 3
4 430585 Gasket 2
5 431093 Cup 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Scodellino lato frizione 1
8 825726 Variator spring 1
9 827595 Sec.sliding sheave 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 483261 Radial bearing 17x30 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
18 844049 Drum 1
18 8440494 Clutch drum 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8413805 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 431860 Bush 1
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 006635 Snap ring 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 845395 Hot air deflector 1
7 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
8 842090 Cover 1
9 842093 Filtering element 1
10 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
12 CM121901 Plug 1
13 270793 Vite TBCIC 3
14 844964 Hose clamp 1
15 242364 Snap ring 1
16 624590 AIR FILTER PANEL 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
4 436695 Belleville spring 1
6 833722 Screw w/ flange 1
7 82649R Oil pump chain 1
8 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
9 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
10 829593 Screw w/ flange 2
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
12 830128 Sump gasket 1
13 277916 Locating dowel 3
14 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
15 479986 O-ring 1
16 015585 Self-tapping screw 3
17 487937 Plain washer 3
18 414837 Screw w/ flange 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 82650R Tendicatena completo 1
23 847928 Gasket 1
24 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
26 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
27 82538R Gasket ring 1
28 825620 Gasket ring 1
29 483918 Rondella paraolio 1
30 825952 Gasket ring 1
31 82643R Camshaft chain 1
32 82782R Pignone catena distribuzione 1
33 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

34 483774 HOUSING EXTEN 1
34 847116 Timing system cover 1
35 843761 Motor oil cup 1
36 287913 Oil pump gear 1
37 487824 Fascetta di ritegno 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 82612R Starter motor gear 1
3 006976 Spring washer 1
4 969296 Screw w/ flange 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
5 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58059R Volano magnete completo 1
2 486140 Rotore completo (Mitsuba) 1
2 584695 Rotore completo (Kokusan) 1
3 584690 Statore completo (Kokusan) 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1
8 825430 Fan 1
9 259151 Screw 3
10 006975 Washer 5,3x10x0,5 3
11 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82823R Oil filter plug 1
2 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
3 483841 Intake oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
5 82635R Oil filter 1
6 483776 Special screw 1
7 486075 Washer 16X10.5X2.5 1
8 82580R Sensore pressione olio 1
9 825481 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8460245 Coperchio riduttore completo 1
2 478984 Radial bearing 25x52x15 1
3 485912 Radial bearing 15x42x13 1
4 272921 Perno fulcro ganasce 1
5 006652 Snap ring 1
6 82541R Gasket ring 1
7 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
8 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
10 485879 Driven pulley shaft 1
11 825874 ALBERO RINVIO 1
12 8270885 Wheel axle 1
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
16 487115 Plug 1
18 849981 TUBE 1
19 825758 Screw M8x40 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 564136 Brake lever 1
2 564134 Gasket 2
3 56294R Brake shoes couple 1
3 CM060402 Brake shoes couple 1
4 266725 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 266724 Plate 2
6 564215 Rear brake control lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 414838 Screw M6x35 1
9 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
10 482291 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129212 CARBURETTOR ASSY. KEIHIN CVEK-26XX 1
2 829001 Manicotto carburatore cassa filtro 1
3 709532 Hose clamp 1
4 849465 Raccordo di ammissione con P.I. 1
5 827919 Gasket 3
5 871167 Guarnizione raccordo di ammissione 1
6 828152 Screw 2
7 709532 Hose clamp 1
9 826176 Resistance 1
11 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842523 Float chamber kit 1
2 842522 Float kit 1
3 842530 Starter device 1
4 842517 Scodellino spillo conico 1
6 CM129914 Main jet 82 1
7 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
8 CM140205 Conical pin 1
9 CM140302 Diaphragm 1
10 CM140403 Float chamber cpl. 1
11 CM140903 Gas valve spring 1
12 CM142904 Automatic starter cpl. 1
13 828843 Plate 1
14 828831 Petrol needle 1
15 828844 Cap 1
16 842514 Gas valve cover 1
18 CM149502 Acceleration pump kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849266 MUFFLER ASSY WITH PROT. 1
2 843841 Protection 1
3 433800 Self-tapping screw 3
4 827526 Flat washer 3
5 487665 Drift 3
6 013861 Plain washer 20x8,2x2,5 2
7 436947 Nut 2
8 825643 Washer 2
9 834187 Spring washer 2
10 844191 Screw 1
11 844470 Screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849286 Air box cpl. 1
4 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 2
5 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
6 018640 Screw 2
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 257134 Fascetta a strappo 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
14 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 5
15 479132 Knob 1
16 843195 Gasket 1
18 830056 Bush 4
20 843194 Air filter 1
21 843849 Bellows 1
22 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
23 414838 Screw M6x35 2
23 827831 Cap 1
24 849984 LOWER WATER PANEL 1
26 830056 Bush 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 834473 Convogliatore aria completo 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 4
3 832703 Filtering element 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 833802 Gasket 1
6 844116 Tubo s.a.s. completo 1
7 832943 Gasket 1
8 CM001912 Hose clamp 1
8 CM002904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 831259 Tubo di raccordo s.a.s. 1
11 82731R SAS valve 1
12 259830 Screw m6x22 2
13 834476 Copertura coperchio volano 1
14 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
15 845635 Depression pipe 1
16 842449 Belleville spring 2
17 846766 Nut 2
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 259577 Screw 2
20 486972 Screw 2
21 828662 Screw M5x22 3
22 828583 Washer 2
23 847778 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6238425 FRAME 1
2 6211615 Cross member 1
3 CM0185015 Cross member 1
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
5 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
6 030072 Screw 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
9 432142 Screw M6x60 2
10 969224 Nut 2
11 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 4
12 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 4
13 031089 Hex screw 4
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 8
16 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 8
17 031088 Vite M6x16 8
18 298604 Lock support 1
19 6238445 FRONT FRAME 1
20 6210515 Cross member 2
21 6202605 Frame 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56190R SIDE STAND 1
1 599135 Central stand 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 581248 Spring 1
6 581249 Spring 1
7 582298 Spacer 1
8 272426 Drift 1
9 581560 Drift 1
10 191189 Gasket 2
11 295788 Spring 1
12 295789 Spring 1
13 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 2
14 582885 Stop buffer 1
15 599097 Stand pin 1
16 599176 Side stand 1
16 647827 CENTRAL STAND 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620909 FF SHIELD X8 UNPAINTED 1
1 6209090072 FF SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow PTT[937]
1 6209090087 FF SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 62090900DE FF SHIELD X8 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62090900F2 Shield 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62090900ND FF SHIELD X8 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 CM017409 Spring plate 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 271891 Screw m6x30 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 297029 Washer 1
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 6
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
10 624581 FRONT RIM 1
10 6245810090 FRONT RIM 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4
3 271891 Screw m6x30 2
4 257302 Spacer 4
4 273288 Spacer 4
5 576565 Drift 6
6 623158 WINDSCREEN 1
6 624795 WIND SHIELD WITH STIKER 1
7 622033 PIAGGIO STICKER 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620911000P Counter shield 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 CM017410 Spring plate 14
3 008265 Screw 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 3
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 2
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 12
8 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
10 CM017410 Spring plate 5
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 575819 Bag holder hook 1
14 620996 Vano porta oggetti 1
15 621112 Covers 1
16 620994000P Coperchio ispezione liquido radiatore 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
17 483859 Plug 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620908 COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 1
3 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
3 270793 Vite TBCIC 2
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 299689 Square 1
6 575604 Spring 1
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 577399 Spring 1
9 577400 Pin 1
10 577861 Lever 1
11 620250000C Portello benzina 1
12 620293 CLIP 1
12 624465 Piastrina fiss. portello 1
13 620491 Support 1
14 621507 Spring 1
15 830056 Bush 3
16 623592000P LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
17 624017000P RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
18 CM0244030090 SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A]

Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:White[724]
18 CM0244030090 SIDE COVER 1
19 CM0244040090 SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
19 CM0244040090 SIDE COVER 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 2
21 254485 Spring plate M6 6
22 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
23 271891 Screw m6x30 2
24 272836 Screw M6x16 2
25 297029 Washer 2
26 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 4
27 CM017410 Spring plate 4
28 008265 Screw 2
29 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
30 620273000P Portello ispezione candela Dx 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
31 CM017410 Spring plate 1
32 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
33 CM018801 Mat 1
34 CM018802 Mat 1
35 623654000P Portello ispezione candela Sx 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: White[724]

X8 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM49100 Engine prefix: M491M

_    NST5000U01 - X8 125 Street Euro 2 2006-2007


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

1 Pos. 1 Code Description Qty

Variants

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
36 CM017404 Plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620251 Rear body side l.h. 1
1 6202510072 RR LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow PTT[937]
1 6202510087 LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 62025100DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62025100F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62025100ND Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 620252 Rear body side r.h. 1
2 6202520072 RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow PTT[937]
2 6202520087 RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
2 62025200DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 62025200F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62025200ND Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
3 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
6 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 4
7 624587 PANEL PROTECTION LH 1
7 6245870090 PANEL PROTECTION LH 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
8 624588 PANEL PROTECTION RH 1
8 6245880090 PANEL PROTECTION RH 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
9 013763 Washer 4,2x12x1 6
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 620255000P PASSENGER'S HANDLE 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
12 030062 Screw 2
13 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 2
14 259708 Screw m6x35 2
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
16 620245 Spoiler Sx 1
16 6202450072 LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow PTT[937]
16 6202450087 LEFT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
16 62024500DE Spoiler Sx 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
16 62024500F2 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
16 62024500ND Spoiler Sx 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
17 620246 Spoiler Dx 1
17 6202460072 RH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow PTT[937]
17 6202460087 RIGHT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
17 62024600DE Spoiler Dx 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
17 62024600F2 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
17 62024600ND Spoiler Dx 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
18 270793 Vite TBCIC 4
19 013963 Washer 2
20 CM017410 Spring plate 8
21 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
22 621485 Drift 1
23 620253 Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1
23 6202530072 RR PROTECTION 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow PTT[937]
23 6202530087 REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 62025300DE Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
23 62025300F2 Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
23 62025300ND Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
24 620300 Coperchio superiore fiancate 1
24 6203000072 RR CLOSING COVER PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow PTT[937]
24 6203000087 RR CLOSING COVER PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
24 62030000DE Coperchio superiore fiancate 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
24 62030000F2 Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
24 62030000ND Coperchio superiore fiancate 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
25 623635 Lower spoiler closure 1
26 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3
27 254485 Spring plate M6 3
28 259830 Screw m6x22 3
29 624085 Spacer 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623589000P Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 1
3 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
4 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 1
5 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 258249 Screw 4,2x19 2
8 259830 Screw m6x22 2
9 217163 Drift 4
10 259830 Screw m6x22 4
11 598288 Spacer 4
12 598289 FF MUDGUARD X9 UNPAINTED 1
12 5982890072 FF MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow PTT[937]
12 5982890087 FF MUDGUARD X9 UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
12 59828900DE Front mudguard fender 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
12 59828900F2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 59828900ND FF MUDGUARD X9 UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
13 013763 Washer 4,2x12x1 2
14 624493 REAR MUDGUARD X8 125 Mod. 06 1
15 624088000P Chiusura inferiore vano ruota 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
16 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
18 709047 Washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624099 HELMET COMPARTMENT 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 12
3 254485 Spring plate M6 5
4 265808 Screw 8
5 270723 Self tapping screw 2
6 624098 Coperchio accesso carburatore 1
7 621831 Plug 2
8 622173 Guarnizione vano portacasco 1
9 830056 Bush 2
10 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
11 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
12 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12v-5w 1
13 294770 Presa b.t. 12V 1
14 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
15 219277 Nut 4
16 272836 Screw M6x16 8
17 297029 Washer 6
18 258249 Screw 4,2x19 2
19 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
21 620269 Cover 1
22 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
24 565559 Luminous ring 1
25 565560 - 1
26 575329 Drift 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024201 Protection 1
2 CM024202 Protection 1
3 561449 Gasket 1
4 CM024001 Hinge 1
4 CM177401 HINGE WITH SPRING AND SHOCK ABSORBER 1
5 CM016001 LH HINGE 1
6 296141 Self tapping screw 1
7 621127 Spring 1
7 653896 Spring 1
8 621492 Drift 1
9 CM024002 Hinge 1
9 CM177402 HINGE COMPLETE 1
10 CM016002 RH HINGE 1
11 296141 Self tapping screw 1
12 621127 Spring 1
12 653896 Spring 1
13 621492 Drift 1
14 272836 Screw M6x16 4
15 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
16 252099 Rivet 4
18 620254 BOOT DOOR UNPAINTED 1
19 620758 Counter flap 1
20 621097 Button 1
21 621098 Support 1
22 621099 Spring 1
23 624584 SPLASH GUARD 1
24 CM017410 Spring plate 2
25 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 254485 Spring plate M6 2
27 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 2
28 620256000P Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
29 013763 Washer 4,2x12x1 3
30 016404 Washer 3
31 018591 Screw 3
32 020104 Nut 3
33 268596 Screw 4
34 584877 Number-plate extension 2
35 584884 Number plate holder 1
36 621347 Collegamento guarnizione 1
37 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 9

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 180859 Plate 6
2 CM0223030090 LEFT LATERAL MOULDING 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
3 CM0223040090 RIGHT LATERAL MOULDING 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
4 624554 Piaggio Shield 1
6 620831 Name plate 2
7 624727 PLATE PIAGGIO 1
8 622017 Name plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 62429000EI COMPLETE SADDLE 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
2 296456 Drift 2
3 577492 Drift 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange 3
6 635096 Tool roll 1
7 183059 Screwdriver 1
8 582640 CABLE 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM073901 Mirror 1
1 CM174801 RH MIRROR 1
2 CM073902 Mirror 1
2 CM174802 LH MIRROR 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 4
4 620366 Vite testa bombata esagono incassato 4
5 013777 Washer 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 CM013201 Spring 1
7 CM023701 Lock body 1
8 CM023704 Lock body 1
9 259348 Screw 2
10 253937 Spring 1
11 298581 Lock body 1
12 298903 Block 1
13 298592 Block 1
14 298594 Flat washer 1
15 298838 Molla ritegno cilindretto 1
16 299972 Special screw 1
17 576552 Cylinder with keys 1
18 298731 Gasket ring 1
19 575810 Key blank drawing 1
20 577620 Self locking nut 1
21 621162 Pawl 1
22 828800 Antenna 1
23 272836 Screw M6x16 1
24 577620 Self locking nut 2
25 584121 Self tapping screw 2
26 299972 Special screw 2
27 577128 Joint 2
28 577129 Lever 2
29 577131 Spring 2
30 577620 Self locking nut 2
31 582990 Solenoid valve 2
32 620415 Spring 2
33 621605 Plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

34 145298 Fascetta a strappo 3
35 145298 Fascetta a strappo 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623761 FUEL TANK 1
2 012138 Nut 3
3 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
4 CM011904 Tank breather pipe 1
5 231027 Spacer 3
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
7 259832 Plug 1
8 258160 Gasket 1
9 574358 Complete coupling 1
10 196868 Gasket 1
11 577557 Hose clamp 1
12 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
2 CM120901 Fuel pump 1
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 CM002905 Hose clamp 5
5 CM006904 Non return spring 1
7 CM017803 Non return spring 1
8 257134 Fascetta a strappo 1
9 CM002904 Hose clamp 1
10 CM002905 Hose clamp 1
11 CM002907 Hose clamp 3
13 CM006116 Fuel pipe 1
14 270423 Fuel filter 1
15 272842 Flexible support 1
16 574633 Valve 1
17 622240 FUEL RECOVERY TANK 1
18 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1
19 217280 Hose clamp 1
20 257134 Fascetta a strappo 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581494000P Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 227983 Screw d4x20 2
3 598219000P Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
5 270793 Vite TBCIC 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1
7 581497000P LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
8 581496000P RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
9 581957 Screw 2
10 CM017418 Plate 2
11 624601000P UPPER HANDLEBAR LOUVER 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
12 014754 Self tapping screw 1
13 CM017409 Spring plate 1
14 581175 Screw m5x25 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 248419 Spring plate 2
16 622585000P DASHBOARD 1 Vehicle colour: Yellow PTT[937] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
17 014754 Self tapping screw 2
18 CM017408 Plate 2
19 647035 Protezione inferiore manubrio 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639626 SPEEDO X8 1
2 015585 Self-tapping screw 4
3 621364 Clamp 2
4 584988 Glass 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5994065 Handlebar 1
2 012543 Rosetta elastica piana con dentatura interna 17x10,3x2 1
3 015330 Nut 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 223605 Screw 1
6 231590 Molletta elastica 3
7 CM060951 Hose 1
8 CM073302 Transmission 1
9 123394 Vite con bussola 2
10 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
11 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
12 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
13 CM076305 RIGHT HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP 1
14 600475 Brake lever 1
15 600476 Clamp 1
19 271433 End terminal 2
20 271434 Vite M6x55 2
21 647544 LH BRAKE LEVER 1
22 265249 Vite 1
23 267948 Spring 1
24 647552 BRAKE LEVER 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597503 Swinging arm 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 597016 Copertura braccio oscillante 1
4 597374 Roller cage 2
5 272750 Silent-block 1
6 647541 SILENT BLOCK BRACKET 1
7 273460 Bush 1
8 564878 Nut 1
9 597893 Hex socket screw 1
10 647530 COMPL. WISHBONE ENGINE SID 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56267R FF FORK ASSY. 1
2 647322 COMPL.UNDER BRACKET 1
3 601142 Plug 2
4 600615 O-RING 2
4 601141 O-Ring 2
5 601143 Spring 2
5 601144 SPRING 2
6 600613 DUST COVER FORK 2
6 601140 Elastic ring 2
7 600612 FORK RING 2
8 600608 FORK O-RING X9 125/250 2
9 600614 SPRING 2
9 600619 SPRING 2
10 600607 Fork stem Escorts 2
10 601134 Sleeve 2
11 601139 FF SHOCK CARTRIDGE 2
12 601138 Drift 2
13 598180 Screw 2
14 598181 Washer 2
15 600603 SLEEVE (L.H. - Fork) 1
16 600604 SLEEVE (R.H. - Fork) 1
17 598189 Screw 2
18 601130 SCREW 4
19 601454 Couple Sleeve Shock absorber 1
20 600611 GASKET 2
21 600921 ROLLER BEARINGS ASSEMBLY 1
22 011109 Ghiera tubo sterzo 2
23 582787 Steering security plate 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 CM061304 Ralla inferiore 1
25 564260 Ball cage 1
26 599931 Cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56315R SHOCK ABSORBER X8 E2 AIR 1
2 647551 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FIXING BRACKET 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 598838 Screw w/ flange 1
7 020008 Nut M8 2
8 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
9 598838 Screw w/ flange 1
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
12 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
13 006416 Circlip 1
14 231370 Self locking nut 1
15 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
16 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
17 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
18 564878 Nut 1
19 597080 Hex socket screw 1
19 597081 Screw 1
20 598237 Screw 1
22 597774 Bush 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56374R Front wheel 1
2 271740 Nut 1
3 327187 Bearing 2
4 564446 Front wheel axle 1
5 564448 Short spacer 1
7 564489 RH spacer 1
8 564491 Bearing 15x42x13 1
9 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
11 564980 Tyre 1
11 601847 Tyre 1
12 CM071701 Spedometer socket 1
13 597679 Tubeless valve 1
14 56393R Brake disc 1
14 599315 Brake disc 1
15 599423 Cover 1
16 601031 Screw 10

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597679 Tubeless valve 1
2 647529 REAR WHEEL X8 125 AIR 1
3 597945 Tyre 1
3 599833 Tyre 1
5 194423 Cap 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 273099 Plain washer 34,8x16,2x3 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 601205 Spacer 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Front brake caliper 1
2 647078 Pads pair 1
3 319165 Screw 2
4 709047 Washer 2
5 016604 Washer 2
6 599584 Plate 1
7 564486 Screw 3
8 709110 Washer 3
9 709646 Washer 3
10 647184 FRONT BRAKE PIPE 1
11 127927 Gasket 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw 1
13 127927 Gasket 2
14 265451 Oil pipe screw 1
15 269273 Hose clamp 1
16 122675 Hex socket screw 1
17 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
18 482290 Hose clamp 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
20 257134 Fascetta a strappo 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647177 COMPLETE SPEEDOMETER FLEX.TRANSMISSION 1
2 CM012815 Transmission 1
3 CM012816 Transmission 1
4 CM012817 Transmission 1
5 CM012818 Transmission 1
6 CM012814 Transmission 1
7 116260 Cap 1
8 564645 Plate 1
9 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
10 179640 Pin 1
11 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
12 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
13 482290 Hose clamp 1
14 647545 REAR BRAKE TRANSMISSION 1
15 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1
16 266040 Bush 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 583575 stop Button 2
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 58058R Horn button 1
6 581415 Reset push button 1
7 582041 Commutator cap 1
8 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
9 582951 Key switch 1
10 582988 Saddle opening button 1
11 584826 Button 2
13 584426 Tappo sede commutatore luci 1
14 584594 Pulsante aperture bauliera 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584593 Headlamp, assy 1
2 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
3 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
4 584791 Cable harness 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 3
7 584740 Fr. Turn sig. lamp 1
8 581904 Lamp 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 584741 Fr. Turn sig. lamp 1
11 581904 Lamp 2
12 584840 Cable harness 1
13 CM017410 Spring plate 4
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584210 Taillight 1
2 584982 Cable harness 1
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 584209 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
5 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
6 584840 Cable harness 1
7 584268 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
8 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 006078 Plain washer 2
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 584272 Number plate lamp 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 584841 Cable harness 1
15 268596 Screw 2
16 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 2
17 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
18 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58092R HORN 12V-CC 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
7 CM013203 Molletta bordi lamiera 1
8 639082 Hose clamp 1
9 015935 Vite TBCIC M5x12 1
10 248419 Spring plate 1
11 584867 Battery 1
12 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 1
13 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 012528 Washer 1
2 015856 Screw M5x21 1
4 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
7 58090R Voltage regulator 1
8 58053R Device 1
12 58063R HT coil 1
13 825437 H.T. COIL (TOYO) 1
14 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
15 969348 Screened cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584263 Cable harness 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 1
2 290860 Fuse 15A 2
2 292507 Fuse 10A 3
2 293256 Reed fuse 5a 3
3 CM006905 Non return spring 1
4 257134 Fascetta a strappo 9
5 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1
6 639658 STARTER WIRING LOOM 1
7 145298 Fascetta a strappo 2
8 257134 Fascetta a strappo 2