Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1211195 ENG.125 4T/4V E3 X8 PREMIUM 1
2 497182 Engine set gasket 1
3 497183 Gask. set thermic unit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1280085001 Crank-case 1
1 CM1280085002 Crank-case 1
2 000674 Snap ring 1
3 411311 Plug 2
4 431860 Bush 1
5 432142 Screw M6x60 11
6 478115 Locating dowel 11x8,1x10 2
7 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
8 484034 Nozzle 1
9 485912 Radial bearing 15x42x13 1
10 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
11 486081 Silent-block 2
12 82539R Gasket ring 1
12 82878R Gasket ring 1
13 82540R Gasket ring 1
13 82898R Gasket ring 1
14 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
15 840489 Cup 1
16 844582 Nozzle 1
17 277916 Locating dowel 1
18 432142 Screw M6x60 11
19 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
20 018575 Screw M5x10 1
21 830061 Screw w/ flange 4
22 483767 Paratia olio inferiore 1
23 485047 Paratia olio superiore 1
24 485655 Spring 1
25 828766 Plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
27 832130 Astina livello olio completa 1
28 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
29 845861 Inserto porta filtro 1
30 431065 Gasket 1
31 829375 Stud bolt 4
32 484993 Locating dowel 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8304725001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8304725002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
1 8412985001 Albero motore completo Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Albero motore completo Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 840566 Gruppo cilindro - pistone - spinotto - segmenti - anelli 1
2 8284665001 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665002 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665003 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665004 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
3 828310 PISTON 1
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
7 840566 Gruppo cilindro - pistone - spinotto - segmenti - anelli 1
7 963486 Snap ring 2
8 482335 Piston pin 1
9 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
9 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
9 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
9 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
10 277916 Locating dowel 2
11 478115 Locating dowel 11x8,1x10 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848377 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 435629 Stud bolt 2
3 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 484734 Exaust valve 2
4 873114 Exhaust valve 2
5 484733 Intake valve 2
5 872999 Intake valve 2
6 483711 Scodellino inferiore 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 828480 Spring 4
9 483914 Scodellino superiore 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 82622R Thermistor 1
12 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
13 411296 Nut 4
14 831173 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
15 845604 Thermostat cover 1
16 297027 Gasket 1
17 845605 Screw 1
18 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
19 845753 Hex socket screw 2
20 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
21 82831R Thermostat 1
22 434381 By-pass pipe 1
23 297027 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Bilanciere cpl. aspirazione 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 Bilanciere cpl. scarico 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486336 Timing system gear 1
8 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
9 845518 Asse a camme con P.I. 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 833308 Lamierino albero a camme 1
12 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
13 486972 Screw 1
14 487832 Washer 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
3 845464 Breather pipe 1
5 829536 Head cover gasket 1
7 830248 Special screw 5
7 872635 Special screw 5
8 830249 Damper drift 5
9 487989 Gasket 1
10 828653 Screw 4
11 828421 Oil breather valve 1
12 436911 SPARK PLUG (CHAMPION) RG4HC 1
12 638853 -CR8EB 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Semipuleggia motrice fissa completa 1
2 008370 Screw 3
3 832715 Plate 1
4 433391 Plain washer 1
5 831363 Plain washer 1
6 436783 Nut 1
7 827386 Bush 1
8 841213 Cinghia trapezioidale (Mitsuboshi) 1
9 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
10 434855 Sliding block 3
11 CM103804 Pin roller weight g.7,4 6
11 CM1038045 Pin roller weight g.7,4 1
12 842204 Roller contrast 1
13 483889 Spacer 1
14 432204 Pin 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82744R Pulley 1
1 82887R Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 CM144005 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
3 006410 Gasket ring 3
4 430585 Gasket 2
5 431093 Cup 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Scodellino lato frizione 1
8 825726 Variator spring 1
9 827499 Adjustable pulley, half 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 483261 Radial bearing 17x30 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
17 482305 Fan 1
18 844049 Drum 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM121901 Plug 1
1 CM155101 Plug 1
2 270793 Vite TBCIC 3
3 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
4 840959 Cooling Cover 1
5 871470 Transmission cover cpl. 1
5 8714705 Variator carter cover 1
6 006635 Snap ring 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
8 431860 Bush 1
9 478985 Bearing 1
10 845395 Hot air deflector 1
10 873682 Hot air deflector 1
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
12 257134 Fascetta a strappo 2
13 259348 Screw 2
14 621251 Bellows 1
15 621252 Cooloing box 1
16 844964 Hose clamp 1
17 871458 Mounting drift 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange 2
4 843761 Motor oil cup 1
5 830128 Sump gasket 1
6 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
10 015585 Self-tapping screw 3
11 487937 Plain washer 3
12 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
13 825620 Gasket ring 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
16 82538R Gasket ring 1
17 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 82650R Tendicatena completo 1
20 847277 Tendicatena completo 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
22 825952 Gasket ring 1
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
23 82644R Camshaft chain 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 82782R Pignone catena distribuzione 1
25 484744 TIMING CHAIN SOUNDLESS (D.I.D.) 1
25 82644R Camshaft chain 1
26 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
27 436695 Belleville spring 1
28 833722 Screw w/ flange 1
29 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
30 483918 Rondella paraolio 1
32 287913 Oil pump gear 1
33 483775 Timing system cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846734 Water pump cover 1
2 485080 O-ring 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
3 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1
4 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
4 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
5 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1
6 848434 By-pass pipe 1
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 848434 By-pass pipe 1
7 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 82612R Starter motor gear 1
3 006976 Spring washer 1
4 969296 Screw w/ flange 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
5 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 639725 Rotor, assy. 1
2 639727 Backplate, assy KOKUSAN 1
3 639725 Rotor, assy. 1
3 639727 Backplate, assy KOKUSAN 1
5 000267 Transmission key 1
6 018575 Screw M5x10 2
7 436783 Nut 1
8 828662 Screw M5x22 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8482585 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
1 8482595 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 82731R SAS valve 1
3 831256 Gasket 1
4 831257 Filter 1
5 831258 Gasket 1
6 831255 Cover 1
7 828662 Screw M5x22 3
8 848080 Pipe 1
9 845633 Albero pompa acqua con P.I. 1
9 8456335 Water pump shaft assy. 1
10 842595 Gasket ring 1
11 844730 Fan 1
12 487459 Drive coupling 1
12 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
13 296458 Screw 2
14 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
15 006078 Plain washer 2
16 828569 Screw 3
16 82869R Special screw 3
17 828535 Washer 3
18 277916 Locating dowel 2
19 828493 Screw 4
20 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
21 826165 Oil filter plug 1
21 82823R Oil filter plug 1
22 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
23 483841 Intake oil filter 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
25 82635R Oil filter 1
26 483776 Special screw 1
27 82580R Sensore pressione olio 1
28 486075 Washer 16X10.5X2.5 1
29 825529 Plug 1
30 825481 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8710735 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 82659R Bearing d30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial bearing 15x42x13 1
6 4871495 Transmission shaft 1
7 485879 Driven pulley shaft 1
8 8322555 Wheel axle 1
9 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
10 844669 Breather pipe 1
11 825758 Screw M8x40 3
11 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 3
12 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 4
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873203 CARBURETTOR KEIHIN CVEK-30 P305 1
1 CM128205 Carburettor 1
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 848269 Intake manifold 1
3 874383 INTAKE FITTING WITH I.P. 1
3 874415 Union pipe 1
4 828152 Screw 3
5 260918 Hose clamp 1
6 841695 Air intake 1
7 CM002916 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129912 Main jet 1
2 CM140103 Idle jet 1
3 CM140404 Float chamber cpl. 1
3 CM156707 Float chamber cpl. 1
4 CM140301 Diaphragm 1
5 CM142905 Starter automatico completo 1
6 828843 Plate 1
7 842519 Starter device 1
8 CM140208 Jet Needle 1
9 828831 Petrol needle 1
10 842518 Cup 1
11 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
12 842522 Float kit 1
13 842516 Heater 1
14 842523 Float chamber kit 1
15 828844 Cap 1
16 842515 Cover 1
17 CM144605 Needle valve 1
18 CM149504 Acceleration pump kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871367 SILENCER ASSY 1
1 8713675 SILENCER ASSY 1
2 842404 Protection 1
3 487665 Drift 3
4 482282 Bowl 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 842908 Vite 3
7 82789R Hose clamp 1
8 826388 Boccola in graffite 1
9 843718 Screw 3
10 834187 Spring washer 3
11 013861 Plain washer 20x8,2x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843489 Air cleaner 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
3 479132 Knob 2
4 844428 Gasket 1
5 831997 Air filter 1
6 841515 Hose 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1
8 844921 Hose 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 830057 Bush 2
11 830056 Bush 4
12 827831 Cap 2
13 018640 Screw 1
14 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
15 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 1
16 018640 Screw 2
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
18 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 2
19 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
2 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
3 833722 Screw w/ flange 2
4 831259 Tubo di raccordo s.a.s. 1
5 831260 Pipe 1
6 832059 Gasket 1
7 843400 Intake pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6238425 FRAME 1
2 6211615 Cross member 1
2 624870 RIGHT SUPPORT FOOTBOARD.CR.-BAR WITH I.P 1
3 CM0185015 Cross member 1
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
5 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
6 030072 Screw 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
9 432142 Screw M6x60 2
10 969224 Nut 2
11 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 4
12 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 4
13 031089 Hex screw 4
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 8
16 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 8
17 031088 Vite M6x16 8
18 298604 Lock support 1
19 6238445 FRONT FRAME 1
20 6210515 Cross member 1
21 6202605 Frame 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56190R SIDE STAND 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 581248 Spring 1
6 581249 Spring 1
7 582298 Spacer 1
8 272426 Drift 1
9 581560 Drift 1
10 191189 Gasket 2
11 295788 Spring 1
12 295789 Spring 1
13 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 2
14 582885 Stop buffer 1
15 599097 Stand pin 1
16 647827 CENTRAL STAND 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620909 FF SHIELD X8 UNPAINTED 1
1 6209090087 FF SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 62090900DE FF SHIELD X8 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62090900EB FF SHIELD X8 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
1 62090900F2 Shield 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62090900ND FF SHIELD X8 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62090900RE Shield 1
1 62090900RM FF SHIELD X8 PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
2 CM017409 Spring plate 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 271891 Screw m6x30 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 297029 Washer 1
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 6
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
10 624581 FRONT RIM 1
10 6245810087 FRONT RIM 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
10 62458100DE FRONT RIM 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
10 62458100EB FRONT RIM 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
10 62458100F2 FRONT RIM 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
10 62458100ND FRONT RIM 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
10 62458100RE FRONT RIM 1
10 62458100RM FRONT RIM 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4
2 271891 Screw m6x30 2
3 257302 Spacer 4
4 576565 Drift 6
5 624795 WIND SHIELD WITH STIKER 1
5 653233 WIND SHIELD WITH STIKER 1
6 624726 STICKER PIAGGIO 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620911000P Counter shield 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 CM017410 Spring plate 14
3 008265 Screw 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 3
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 2
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 12
8 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
10 CM017410 Spring plate 5
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 575819 Bag holder hook 1
13 620995000P Flap 1
14 620996 Vano porta oggetti 1
15 621112 Covers 1
16 620994000P Coperchio ispezione liquido radiatore 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6246060087 CENTRAL COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 62460600DE CENTRAL COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62460600EB CENTRAL COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
1 62460600F2 CENTRAL COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62460600RE CENTRAL COVER 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 1
3 270793 Vite TBCIC 2
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 299689 Square 1
6 575604 Spring 1
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 577399 Spring 1
9 577400 Pin 1
10 577861 Lever 1
11 620250000P Portello benzina 1
12 620293 CLIP 1
12 624465 Piastrina fiss. portello 1
13 620491 Support 1
14 621507 Spring 1
15 830056 Bush 3
16 623592000P LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
17 624017000P RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
18 CM024401 Plug 1
19 CM024402 Plug 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 2
21 254485 Spring plate M6 6
22 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
23 271891 Screw m6x30 2
24 272836 Screw M6x16 2
25 297029 Washer 2
27 CM017410 Spring plate 4
28 008265 Screw 2
29 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
30 620273000P Portello ispezione candela Dx 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
31 CM017410 Spring plate 1
32 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
33 CM018801 Mat 1
34 CM018802 Mat 1
35 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
35 623654000P Portello ispezione candela Sx 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
36 259348 Screw 5

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

36 CM017404 Plate 2
37 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620251 Rear body side l.h. 1
1 6202510087 LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 62025100DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62025100EB RR LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
1 62025100F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62025100ND Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62025100RE Fairing 1
1 62025100RM RR LH SIDE COVER PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
2 620252 Rear body side r.h. 1
2 6202520087 RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
2 62025200DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 62025200EB RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
2 62025200F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62025200ND Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 62025200RE Fairing 1
2 62025200RM RH SIDE COVER PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
3 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
6 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 4
7 620257 Protection 1
8 620258 Protection 1
9 013763 Washer 4,2x12x1 6
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
11 620255000P PASSENGER'S HANDLE 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
12 030062 Screw 2
13 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 2
14 259708 Screw m6x35 2
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
16 620245 Spoiler Sx 1
16 6202450087 LEFT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
16 62024500DE Spoiler Sx 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
16 62024500EB LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
16 62024500F2 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
16 62024500ND Spoiler Sx 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
16 62024500RE Spoiler 1
16 62024500RM LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
17 620246 Spoiler Dx 1
17 6202460087 RIGHT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
17 62024600DE Spoiler Dx 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
17 62024600EB RH BELLYPAN X8 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
17 62024600F2 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
17 62024600ND Spoiler Dx 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
17 62024600RE Spoiler 1
17 62024600RM RH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
18 270793 Vite TBCIC 4
19 013963 Washer 2
20 CM017410 Spring plate 8
21 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
22 621485 Drift 1
23 620253 Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1
23 6202530087 REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 62025300DE Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
23 62025300EB RR PROTECTION 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
23 62025300F2 Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
23 62025300ND Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
23 62025300RE Covers 1
23 62025300RM RR PROTECTION 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
24 620300 Coperchio superiore fiancate 1
24 6203000087 RR CLOSING COVER PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
24 62030000DE Coperchio superiore fiancate 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
24 62030000EB RR CLOSING COVER PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
24 62030000F2 Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
24 62030000ND Coperchio superiore fiancate 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
24 62030000RE Covers 1
24 62030000RM RR CLOSING COVER PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
25 623635 Lower spoiler closure 1
26 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3
27 254485 Spring plate M6 3
28 259830 Screw m6x22 3
29 624085 Spacer 3
30 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
31 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623589000P Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
4 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 1
6 64690350F2 FF MUDGUARD X8 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
6 64690350RM FF MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
6 6469036087 FRONT FENDER ASSY 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
6 64690360DE FRONT FENDER ASSY 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
6 64690360EB FRONT FENDER ASSY 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
6 64690360ND FRONT FENDER ASSY 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
6 647017 MUDGUARD (FRONT SIDE) 1
7 258249 Screw 4,2x19 2
8 259830 Screw m6x22 2
9 259830 Screw m6x22 2
10 598288 Spacer 4
11 217163 Drift 4
12 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 4
14 272836 Screw M6x16 4
15 620902 Rear mudguard 1
16 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 2
17 414837 Screw w/ flange 2
18 623669 Coperchietto vano ruota 1
18 624088000P Chiusura inferiore vano ruota 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
19 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
20 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624907 Vano portacasco completo 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 12
3 254485 Spring plate M6 5
4 265808 Screw 8
4 640939 Vite 8
5 270723 Self tapping screw 2
6 624098 Coperchio accesso carburatore 1
7 621831 Plug 2
8 622173 Guarnizione vano portacasco 1
9 830056 Bush 2
10 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
11 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
12 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12v-5w 1
13 294770 Presa b.t. 12V 1
14 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
15 219277 Nut 4
16 272836 Screw M6x16 8
17 297029 Washer 6
18 258249 Screw 4,2x19 2
19 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
21 652845 Battery cover 1
22 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
23 575329 Drift 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024201 Protection 1
2 CM024202 Protection 1
3 561449 Gasket 1
4 CM024001 Hinge 1
4 CM177401 HINGE WITH SPRING AND SHOCK ABSORBER 1
5 CM016001 LH HINGE 1
6 296141 Self tapping screw 1
7 621127 Spring 1
7 653896 Spring 1
8 621492 Drift 1
9 CM024002 Hinge 1
9 CM177402 HINGE COMPLETE 1
10 CM016002 RH HINGE 1
11 296141 Self tapping screw 1
12 621127 Spring 1
12 653896 Spring 1
13 621492 Drift 1
14 272836 Screw M6x16 4
15 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
16 252099 Rivet 4
17 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 9
18 624594 Coperchio bauliera 1
19 620758 Counter flap 1
20 621097 Button 1
21 621098 Support 1
22 621099 Spring 1
23 621329 Splash guard 1
26 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 2
28 620256000P Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
29 013763 Washer 4,2x12x1 3
30 016404 Washer 3
31 018591 Screw 3
32 020104 Nut 3
33 268596 Screw 4
34 584877 Number-plate extension 2
35 584884 Number plate holder 1
36 621347 Collegamento guarnizione 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 180859 Plate 6
2 CM022301 Protection 1
3 CM022302 Protection 1
4 624554 Piaggio Shield 1
5 624556 Piaggio Shield 1
6 624711 125 STICKER 2
7 622017 Name plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 62429000EI COMPLETE SADDLE 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 296456 Drift 2
3 577492 Drift 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange 3
6 635096 Tool roll 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM174801 RH MIRROR 1
2 CM174802 LH MIRROR 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 4
4 620366 Vite testa bombata esagono incassato 4
5 013777 Washer 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 259348 Screw 2
3 298903 Block 1
4 298594 Flat washer 1
5 298838 Molla ritegno cilindretto 1
6 CM023701 Lock body 1
7 CM023704 Lock body 1
8 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1
9 253937 Spring 1
10 299972 Special screw 1
11 577620 Self locking nut 1
12 620281 LOCK ASSY 1
13 298731 Gasket ring 1
14 621306 Sbozzato chiave 1
15 621162 Pawl 1
16 828800 Antenna 1
17 272836 Screw M6x16 1
18 577620 Self locking nut 2
19 584121 Self tapping screw 2
20 299972 Special screw 2
21 577128 Joint 2
22 577129 Lever 2
23 577131 Spring 2
24 577620 Self locking nut 2
25 582990 Solenoid valve 2
26 620415 Spring 2
27 621605 Plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623761 FUEL TANK 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
3 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
4 231027 Spacer 3
5 012138 Nut 3
6 574358 Complete coupling 1
7 196868 Gasket 1
8 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
9 259832 Plug 1
10 258160 Gasket 1
11 CM011904 Tank breather pipe 1
12 847778 Hose clamp 1
13 018575 Screw M5x10 1
14 577557 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
2 CM120901 Fuel pump 1
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 CM002905 Hose clamp 1
5 CM006904 Non return spring 1
6 CM001912 Hose clamp 1
7 CM017803 Non return spring 1
8 257134 Fascetta a strappo 1
9 CM001424 Tank pipe 1
10 CM002905 Hose clamp 2
11 CM002907 Hose clamp 3
12 622240 FUEL RECOVERY TANK 1
13 CM006108 Fuel tube 1
14 270423 Fuel filter 1
15 272842 Flexible support 1
16 574633 Valve 1
17 257134 Fascetta a strappo 1
18 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1
19 217280 Hose clamp 1
20 219277 Nut 1
21 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
22 573918 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623848 Radiator expansion tank 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
4 620987 Pipe 1
5 623747 TUBE 1
6 58170R Electric fan 1
6 621030 Fan engine 1
7 621090 Clamp 1
8 621311 Pipe 1
9 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
12 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
13 CM006903 Fairlead 2
14 CM007001 Oil delivery pipe 1
16 254485 Spring plate M6 3
17 272836 Screw M6x16 3
18 168077 Copper gasket 1
19 584715 Temperature gauge 1
20 254485 Spring plate M6 1
21 258904 Lower rubber 2
22 259708 Screw m6x35 1
23 268596 Screw 2
24 258904 Lower rubber 2
25 620737 Filler cap rubber 1
26 257134 Fascetta a strappo 3
27 57312R Water cooler 1
28 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1
29 CM001922 Hose clamp 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581494000P Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
2 227983 Screw d4x20 2
3 598219000P Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
5 270793 Vite TBCIC 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1
7 581497000P LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
8 581496000P RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
9 581957 Screw 2
10 CM017418 Plate 2
11 624601000P UPPER HANDLEBAR LOUVER 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
12 014754 Self tapping screw 1
13 CM017409 Spring plate 1
14 581175 Screw m5x25 2
15 248419 Spring plate 2
16 622585000P DASHBOARD 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
17 014754 Self tapping screw 2
18 CM017408 Plate 2
19 647035 Protezione inferiore manubrio 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639375 SPEEDO X8 1
2 015585 Self-tapping screw 4
3 621364 Clamp 2
4 584988 Glass 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5994065 Handlebar 1
2 012543 Rosetta elastica piana con dentatura interna 17x10,3x2 1
3 015330 Nut 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 223605 Screw 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
6 231590 Molletta elastica 3
7 CM060951 Hose 1
8 CM073302 Transmission 1
9 123394 Vite con bussola 2
10 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
11 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
12 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
13 CM076305 RIGHT HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP 1
14 600475 Brake lever 1
15 600476 Clamp 1
16 CM076308 LEFT HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP 1
17 600475 Brake lever 1
18 600478 U-bolt 1
19 271433 End terminal 2
20 271434 Vite M6x55 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56335R COMPLETE WISHBONE FRAME SIDE 1
1 597503 Swinging arm 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 599665 Swinging arm 1
4 597374 Roller cage 2
5 599669 Clamp 1
6 272750 Silent-block 1
7 273460 Bush 1
8 564878 Nut 1
9 597893 Hex socket screw 1
10 848215 BRACKET 1
11 006647 Circlip 1
12 020008 Nut M8 3
13 82545R Ball bearing 1
14 829377 Stop ring 3
15 597016 Copertura braccio oscillante 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56267R FF FORK ASSY. 1
2 647322 COMPL.UNDER BRACKET 1
3 601312 Screw plug 2
4 497017 O-ring 2
4 600615 O-RING 2
5 600614 SPRING 2
5 601309 FORK LEG SPRING 2
6 497131 Dust cover 2
6 600613 DUST COVER FORK 2
7 497132 Gasket ring 2
7 600612 FORK RING 2
8 600608 FORK O-RING X9 125/250 2
8 601310 Paraolio forcella 2
9 599421 Spring 2
9 600619 SPRING 2
10 600607 Fork stem Escorts 2
10 601307 Fork stem Kabaya 2
11 600606 CYLINDER FORK 2
11 601308 FORK CYLINDER 2
12 497011 Oil plug 2
13 599269 Screw 2
14 599270 Washer 2
14 600611 GASKET 2
15 497005 LH sleeve 1
15 600603 SLEEVE (L.H. - Fork) 1
16 497006 RH sleeve 1
16 600604 SLEEVE (R.H. - Fork) 1
17 599262 Screw 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 600270 Screw 4
21 600921 ROLLER BEARINGS ASSEMBLY 1
22 011109 Ghiera tubo sterzo 1
23 582787 Steering security plate 1
24 CM061304 Ralla inferiore 1
25 564260 Ball cage 1
26 599931 Cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56235R SHOCK ABSORBER 2
2 598938 Clamp 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
4 598838 Screw w/ flange 2
5 599890 Plate 1
6 015578 Bolt 2
7 020008 Nut M8 2
8 436787 Screw 2
9 709646 Washer 2
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
12 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
13 006416 Circlip 1
14 231370 Self locking nut 1
15 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
16 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
17 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
18 564878 Nut 1
19 597080 Hex socket screw 1
20 597081 Screw 1
21 597490 Spring 1
22 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
22 597774 Bush 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56374R Front wheel 1
1 597519T Front wheel complete 1
2 271740 Nut 1
3 327187 Bearing 2
4 564446 Front wheel axle 1
5 564447 Spacer 1
6 564448 Short spacer 1
7 564489 RH spacer 1
8 564491 Bearing 15x42x13 1
9 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
11 564980 Tyre 1
11 601847 Tyre 1
12 CM071701 Spedometer socket 1
13 597679 Tubeless valve 1
14 56393R Brake disc 1
14 599315 Brake disc 1
15 599423 Cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
2 597945 Tyre 1
2 599833 Tyre 1
4 597520 Brake disc 1
5 597679 Tubeless valve 1
6 598892 Rear wheel 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 013776 Washer 2
10 149104 Screw m8x40 2
11 194423 Cap 1
12 563728 Nut M16x13 1
13 848039 Distanziale ruota 1
14 597528 Spacer 1
15 709047 Washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Front brake caliper 1
2 CM072009 BRAKE CALIPER (Heng Tong) 1
3 647078 Pads pair 1
4 647400 BRAKE PADS 1
5 647184 FRONT BRAKE PIPE 1
6 600474 Tubazione freno 1
7 647584 PIPING 1
8 600180 Piping 1
9 127927 Gasket 4
10 265451 Oil pipe screw 2
11 127927 Gasket 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw 1
13 265451 Oil pipe screw 1
14 127927 Gasket 2
15 179013 Spring 1
16 319165 Screw 2
17 709047 Washer 2
18 016604 Washer 2
19 598837 Screw 2
21 564486 Screw 2
22 709110 Washer 2
23 709646 Washer 2
24 599584 Plate 1
24 649553 CALIPER SUPPORT PLATE 1
25 122675 Hex socket screw 1
26 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
27 269273 Hose clamp 1
30 136916 Plate 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

31 018629 Screw 1
32 600240 PLATE 1
33 969296 Screw w/ flange 1
34 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
35 482290 Hose clamp 1
36 257134 Fascetta a strappo 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647177 COMPLETE SPEEDOMETER FLEX.TRANSMISSION 1
2 CM012816 Transmission 1
3 CM012817 Transmission 1
4 CM012818 Transmission 1
5 CM012814 Transmission 1
6 116260 Cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 583575 stop Button 2
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 58058R Horn button 1
6 581415 Reset push button 1
7 582041 Commutator cap 1
8 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
9 582951 Key switch 1
10 582988 Saddle opening button 1
11 584826 Button 2
13 584426 Tappo sede commutatore luci 1
14 584594 Pulsante aperture bauliera 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584593 Headlamp, assy 1
2 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
3 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
4 584791 Cable harness 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 3
7 584740 Fr. Turn sig. lamp 1
8 581904 Lamp 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 584741 Fr. Turn sig. lamp 1
11 581904 Lamp 2
12 584840 Cable harness 1
13 CM017410 Spring plate 4
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584210 Taillight 1
2 584982 Cable harness 1
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 584209 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
5 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
6 584840 Cable harness 1
7 584268 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
8 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 006078 Plain washer 2
12 584272 Number plate lamp 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 584841 Cable harness 1
15 268596 Screw 2
16 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 2
17 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
18 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 1
2 015935 Vite TBCIC M5x12 1
3 248419 Spring plate 1
4 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
5 638733 Battery 1
6 58092R HORN 12V-CC 1
7 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
3 638591 Electronic control unit 1
3 641288 Centralina comando elettroattuatore 1
4 217163 Drift 2
5 217164 Spacer 2
6 241937 Nut 2
7 016686 Washer 2
8 639840 Dispositivo accensione elettronica con immobilizer 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 58063R HT coil 1
12 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
13 969348 Screened cap 1
14 015856 Screw M5x21 1
15 012528 Washer 1
16 640333 Dispositivo comando pompa elettrica 1
17 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
18 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639952 WIRING HARNESS 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 4
2 290860 Fuse 15A 2
2 292507 Fuse 10A 3
2 293256 Reed fuse 5a 3
2 582930 Reed fuse 3a 1
3 CM006905 Non return spring 1
4 257134 Fascetta a strappo 9
5 145298 Fascetta a strappo 15
6 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1
7 031089 Hex screw 1
7 581061 Cap 1
8 031089 Hex screw 1