Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM121114 ENG.125 4T/4V E2 X8 1
2 497182 Engine set gasket 1
3 497183 Gask. set thermic unit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1280085001 Crank-case 1
1 CM1280085002 Crank-case 1
2 000674 Snap ring 1
3 411311 Plug 2
4 431860 Bush 1
5 432142 Screw M6x60 11
6 478115 Locating dowel 11x8,1x10 2
7 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
8 484034 Nozzle 1
9 485912 Radial bearing 15x42x13 1
10 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
11 486081 Silent-block 2
12 82539R Gasket ring 1
12 82878R Gasket ring 1
13 82540R Gasket ring 1
13 82898R Gasket ring 1
14 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
15 840489 Cup 1
16 844582 Nozzle 1
17 277916 Locating dowel 1
18 432142 Screw M6x60 11
19 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
20 018575 Screw M5x10 1
21 830061 Screw w/ flange 4
22 483767 Paratia olio inferiore 1
23 485047 Paratia olio superiore 1
24 485655 Spring 1
25 828766 Plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
27 832130 Astina livello olio completa 1
28 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
29 845861 Inserto porta filtro 1
30 431065 Gasket 1
31 829375 Stud bolt 4
32 484993 Locating dowel 1

X8 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM36301 Engine prefix: M364M

_    NST1000U05 - X8 125 Premium Euro 2 2006


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8304725001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8304725002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
1 8412985001 Albero motore completo Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Albero motore completo Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828463 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 828464 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 828465 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665001 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665002 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665003 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665004 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
4 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
4 487994 Gasket ring 1
4 487998 Gasket ring 1
4 488002 Gasket ring 1
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
5 487995 Scraper ring 1
5 487999 Scraper ring 1
5 488003 Scraper ring 1
6 487996 Oil scraper ring 1
6 488004 Oil scraper ring 1
6 825029 Oil scraper ring 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 840566 Gruppo cilindro - pistone - spinotto - segmenti - anelli 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
9 828310 PISTON 1

X8 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM36301 Engine prefix: M364M

_    NST1000U05 - X8 125 Premium Euro 2 2006


Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 828311 PISTON 2
9 828312 PISTON 2
9 828313 PISTON 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 847594 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
4 483711 Scodellino inferiore 4
5 483914 Scodellino superiore 4
6 484733 Intake valve 2
6 872999 Intake valve 2
7 484734 Exaust valve 2
7 873114 Exhaust valve 2
8 82622R Thermistor 1
9 828480 Spring 4
10 435629 Stud bolt 2
11 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
12 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
13 277916 Locating dowel 2
14 411296 Nut 4
15 478115 Locating dowel 11x8,1x10 2
16 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
17 831173 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
18 CM002902 Hose clamp 2
19 845753 Hex socket screw 2
23 82831R Thermostat 1
24 834393 Thermostat cover 1
25 834394 Pipe 1
26 434381 By-pass pipe 1
27 827921 Head-carb.by-pass pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Bilanciere cpl. aspirazione 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 Bilanciere cpl. scarico 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486336 Timing system gear 1
8 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
9 845518 Asse a camme con P.I. 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 833308 Lamierino albero a camme 1
12 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
13 486972 Screw 1
14 487832 Washer 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
3 845464 Breather pipe 1
5 829536 Head cover gasket 1
7 830248 Special screw 5
7 872635 Special screw 5
8 830249 Damper drift 5
9 487989 Gasket 1
10 828653 Screw 4
11 828421 Oil breather valve 1
12 436911 SPARK PLUG (CHAMPION) RG4HC 1
12 58078R NGK PLUG CR8EB 1
12 638853 -CR8EB 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Semipuleggia motrice fissa completa 1
2 008370 Screw 3
3 832715 Plate 1
4 433391 Plain washer 1
5 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
6 436783 Nut 1
7 827386 Bush 1
8 841213 Cinghia trapezioidale (Mitsuboshi) 1
9 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
10 434855 Sliding block 3
11 483889 Spacer 1
12 842204 Roller contrast 1
13 CM103804 Pin roller weight g.7,4 6
13 CM1038045 Pin roller weight g.7,4 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82744R Pulley 1
1 82870R DRIVEN PULLEY WITH CLUTCH 1
1 82887R Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 CM144005 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
2 CM144006 Gruppo frizione centrifuga completa 1
3 006410 Gasket ring 3
4 430585 Gasket 2
5 431093 Cup 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Scodellino lato frizione 1
8 825726 Variator spring 1
8 872877 Variator spring 1
9 827499 Adjustable pulley, half 1
9 827595 Sec.sliding sheave 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 483261 Radial bearing 17x30 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
17 482305 Fan 1
18 844049 Drum 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM121901 Plug 1
2 270793 Vite TBCIC 3
3 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
4 840959 Cooling Cover 1
5 8413805 Transmission cover cpl. 1
6 006635 Snap ring 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
8 431860 Bush 1
9 478985 Bearing 1
10 845395 Hot air deflector 1
10 873682 Hot air deflector 1
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 10
12 257134 Fascetta a strappo 2
13 259348 Screw 2
14 621251 Bellows 1
15 621252 Cooloing box 1
16 844964 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
4 436695 Belleville spring 1
6 833722 Screw w/ flange 1
7 82649R Oil pump chain 1
8 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
9 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
9 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
10 829593 Screw w/ flange 2
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
12 830128 Sump gasket 1
13 277916 Locating dowel 3
14 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
15 479986 O-ring 1
16 015585 Self-tapping screw 3
17 487937 Plain washer 3
18 414837 Screw w/ flange 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 82650R Tendicatena completo 1
23 847928 Gasket 1
24 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
26 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
27 82538R Gasket ring 1
28 825620 Gasket ring 1
29 483918 Rondella paraolio 1
30 825952 Gasket ring 1
31 82644R Camshaft chain 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

32 82782R Pignone catena distribuzione 1
33 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
34 483774 HOUSING EXTEN 1
34 847116 Timing system cover 1
35 843761 Motor oil cup 1
36 287913 Oil pump gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 485080 O-ring 1
2 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
3 828662 Screw M5x22 3
4 486237 Water pump cover 1
5 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 82612R Starter motor gear 1
3 006976 Spring washer 1
4 969296 Screw w/ flange 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
5 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58059R Volano magnete completo 1
1 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 584690 Statore completo (Kokusan) 1
2 639727 Backplate, assy KOKUSAN 1
3 486140 Rotore completo (Mitsuba) 1
3 584695 Rotore completo (Kokusan) 1
3 639725 Rotor, assy. 1
5 000267 Transmission key 1
6 018575 Screw M5x10 2
7 436783 Nut 1
8 828662 Screw M5x22 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8482595 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 82731R SAS valve 1
3 831256 Gasket 1
4 831257 Filter 1
5 831258 Gasket 1
6 831255 Cover 1
7 828662 Screw M5x22 3
8 848080 Pipe 1
9 845633 Albero pompa acqua con P.I. 1
9 8456335 Water pump shaft assy. 1
10 842595 Gasket ring 1
11 844730 Fan 1
12 487459 Drive coupling 1
12 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
13 296458 Screw 2
14 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
15 006078 Plain washer 2
16 828569 Screw 3
16 82869R Special screw 3
17 828535 Washer 3
18 277916 Locating dowel 2
19 828493 Screw 4
20 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
21 826165 Oil filter plug 1
21 82823R Oil filter plug 1
22 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
23 483841 Intake oil filter 1
24 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 82635R Oil filter 1
26 483776 Special screw 1
27 82580R Sensore pressione olio 1
28 486075 Washer 16X10.5X2.5 1
29 825529 Plug 1
30 825481 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830862 Breather 1
1 844669 Breather pipe 1
2 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 4
3 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
4 825758 Screw M8x40 3
4 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 3
5 827277 Hose clamp 1
6 485879 Driven pulley shaft 1
7 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
8 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
9 485912 Radial bearing 15x42x13 1
10 82659R Bearing d30x55x13 1
11 8322555 Wheel axle 1
12 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
12 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
13 829206 Circlip 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM128205 Carburettor 1
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 840949 Union pipe 1
4 828152 Screw 3
5 841695 Air intake 1
6 CM002916 Hose clamp 1
7 018575 Screw M5x10 1
8 847778 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842523 Float chamber kit 1
2 842522 Float kit 1
3 842519 Starter device 1
4 842518 Cup 1
5 842516 Heater 1
6 CM129912 Main jet 1
7 CM140103 Idle jet 1
8 CM140208 Jet Needle 1
9 CM140301 Diaphragm 1
10 CM140401 Float chamber 1
10 CM140404 Float chamber cpl. 1
10 CM156707 Float chamber cpl. 1
11 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
12 CM142905 Starter automatico completo 1
13 828843 Plate 1
14 828831 Petrol needle 1
15 828844 Cap 1
16 842515 Cover 1
17 CM144605 Needle valve 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843540 SILENCER 1
3 436947 Nut 2
4 598831 Hex socket screw 3
6 482282 Bowl 3
7 487665 Drift 3
8 827526 Flat washer 3
9 842908 Vite 3
9 844641 Screw 3
10 842404 Protection 1
11 826388 Boccola in graffite 1
13 82789R Hose clamp 1
14 842077 Hose clamp 1
15 016195 Washer 1
16 433122 Screw w/ flange 1
17 846392 EXHAUST PIPE 1
18 848452 Flat washer 3
19 834187 Spring washer 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843489 Air cleaner 1
4 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 2
5 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
6 018640 Screw 2
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 260918 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 1
11 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
12 018640 Screw 1
14 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
15 479132 Knob 2
16 844428 Gasket 1
17 260918 Hose clamp 1
18 830056 Bush 4
19 830057 Bush 2
20 831997 Air filter 1
21 841515 Hose 1
22 844921 Hose 1
23 827831 Cap 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
2 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
3 833722 Screw w/ flange 2
4 831259 Tubo di raccordo s.a.s. 1
5 831260 Pipe 1
6 832059 Gasket 1
7 843400 Intake pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6238425 FRAME 1
2 6211615 Cross member 1
3 CM0185015 Cross member 1
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
5 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
6 030072 Screw 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
9 432142 Screw M6x60 2
10 969224 Nut 2
11 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 4
12 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 4
13 031089 Hex screw 4
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 8
16 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 8
17 031088 Vite M6x16 8
18 298604 Lock support 1
19 6238445 FRONT FRAME 1
20 6210515 Cross member 2
21 6202605 Frame 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56190R SIDE STAND 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 581248 Spring 1
6 581249 Spring 1
7 582298 Spacer 1
8 272426 Drift 1
9 581560 Drift 1
10 191189 Gasket 2
11 295788 Spring 1
12 295789 Spring 1
13 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 2
14 582885 Stop buffer 1
15 599097 Stand pin 1
16 599176 Side stand 1
16 647827 CENTRAL STAND 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620909 FF SHIELD X8 UNPAINTED 1
1 6209090087 FF SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 62090900DE FF SHIELD X8 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62090900EB FF SHIELD X8 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
1 62090900EI FF SHIELD X8 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
1 62090900F2 Shield 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62090900ND FF SHIELD X8 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62090900RM FF SHIELD X8 PAINTED 1
2 CM017409 Spring plate 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 271891 Screw m6x30 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 297029 Washer 1
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 6
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
10 624581 FRONT RIM 1
10 6245810087 FRONT RIM 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
10 62458100DE FRONT RIM 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
10 62458100EB FRONT RIM 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
10 62458100F2 FRONT RIM 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
10 62458100ND FRONT RIM 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
10 62458100RM FRONT RIM 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4
2 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4
2 271891 Screw m6x30 2
3 257302 Spacer 4
3 271891 Screw m6x30 2
3 273288 Spacer 4
4 257302 Spacer 4
4 576565 Drift 6
5 576565 Drift 6
5 623158 WINDSCREEN 1
6 622033 PIAGGIO STICKER 1
6 624795 WIND SHIELD WITH STIKER 1
7 624726 STICKER PIAGGIO 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620911000P Counter shield 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 CM017410 Spring plate 14
3 008265 Screw 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 3
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 2
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 12
8 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
10 CM017410 Spring plate 5
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 575819 Bag holder hook 1
14 620996 Vano porta oggetti 1
15 621112 Covers 1
16 620994000P Coperchio ispezione liquido radiatore 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620908 COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 1
3 270793 Vite TBCIC 2
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 299689 Square 1
6 575604 Spring 1
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 577399 Spring 1
9 577400 Pin 1
10 577861 Lever 1
11 620250000P Portello benzina 1
12 620293 CLIP 1
12 624465 Piastrina fiss. portello 1
13 620491 Support 1
14 621507 Spring 1
15 830056 Bush 3
16 623592000P LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
17 624017000P RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
18 CM024401 Plug 1
19 CM024402 Plug 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 254485 Spring plate M6 6
22 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
23 271891 Screw m6x30 2
24 272836 Screw M6x16 2
25 297029 Washer 2
26 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 4
27 CM017410 Spring plate 4
28 008265 Screw 2
29 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
30 620273000P Portello ispezione candela Dx 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
31 CM017410 Spring plate 1
32 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
33 CM018801 Mat 1
34 CM018802 Mat 1
35 623654000P Portello ispezione candela Sx 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
36 CM017404 Plate 2
37 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620251 Rear body side l.h. 1
1 6202510087 LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 62025100DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62025100EB RR LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
1 62025100EI RR LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
1 62025100F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62025100ND Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62025100RM RR LH SIDE COVER PAINTED 1
2 620252 Rear body side r.h. 1
2 6202520087 RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
2 62025200DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 62025200EB RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
2 62025200EI RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
2 62025200F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62025200ND Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 62025200RM RH SIDE COVER PAINTED 1
3 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
6 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 4
7 620257 Protection 1
8 620258 Protection 1
9 013763 Washer 4,2x12x1 6
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
11 620255000P PASSENGER'S HANDLE 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
12 030062 Screw 2
13 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 2
14 259708 Screw m6x35 2
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
16 620245 Spoiler Sx 1
16 6202450087 LEFT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
16 62024500DE Spoiler Sx 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
16 62024500EB LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
16 62024500EI LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
16 62024500F2 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
16 62024500ND Spoiler Sx 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
16 62024500RM LH BELLYPAN 1
17 620246 Spoiler Dx 1
17 6202460087 RIGHT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
17 62024600DE Spoiler Dx 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
17 62024600EB RH BELLYPAN X8 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
17 62024600EI RH BELLYPAN X8 BLACK 79/A 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
17 62024600F2 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
17 62024600ND Spoiler Dx 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
17 62024600RM RH BELLYPAN 1
18 270793 Vite TBCIC 4
19 013963 Washer 2
20 CM017410 Spring plate 8
21 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
22 621485 Drift 1
23 620253 Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1
23 6202530087 REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 62025300DE Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
23 62025300EB RR PROTECTION 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
23 62025300EI RR PROTECTION 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
23 62025300F2 Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
23 62025300ND Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
23 62025300RM RR PROTECTION 1
24 620300 Coperchio superiore fiancate 1
24 6203000087 RR CLOSING COVER PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
24 62030000DE Coperchio superiore fiancate 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
24 62030000EB RR CLOSING COVER PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
24 62030000EI RR CLOSING COVER PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
24 62030000F2 Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
24 62030000ND Coperchio superiore fiancate 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
24 62030000RM RR CLOSING COVER PAINTED 1
25 623635 Lower spoiler closure 1
26 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3
27 254485 Spring plate M6 3
28 259830 Screw m6x22 3
29 624085 Spacer 3
30 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
31 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623589000P Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 623589000P Wheel compartment 1
1 62358900E8 OPENING WHEEL 1
2 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 2
3 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
4 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 1
5 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 258249 Screw 4,2x19 2
8 259830 Screw m6x22 2
9 217163 Drift 4
10 259830 Screw m6x22 2
11 598288 Spacer 4
12 647017 MUDGUARD (FRONT SIDE) 1
14 620902 Rear mudguard 1
15 623669 Coperchietto vano ruota 1
15 624088000P Chiusura inferiore vano ruota 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
16 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
17 414837 Screw w/ flange 2
18 254485 Spring plate M6 4
19 272836 Screw M6x16 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624099 HELMET COMPARTMENT 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 12
3 254485 Spring plate M6 5
4 265808 Screw 8
4 640939 Vite 8
5 270723 Self tapping screw 2
6 624098 Coperchio accesso carburatore 1
7 621831 Plug 2
8 622173 Guarnizione vano portacasco 1
9 830056 Bush 2
10 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
11 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
12 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12v-5w 1
13 294770 Presa b.t. 12V 1
14 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
15 219277 Nut 4
16 272836 Screw M6x16 8
17 297029 Washer 6
18 258249 Screw 4,2x19 2
19 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
20 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
21 620269 Cover 1
22 575329 Drift 2
24 565559 Luminous ring 1
25 565560 - 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024201 Protection 1
2 CM024202 Protection 1
3 561449 Gasket 1
4 CM024001 Hinge 1
4 CM177401 HINGE WITH SPRING AND SHOCK ABSORBER 1
5 CM016001 LH HINGE 1
6 296141 Self tapping screw 1
7 621127 Spring 1
7 653896 Spring 1
8 621492 Drift 1
9 CM024002 Hinge 1
9 CM177402 HINGE COMPLETE 1
10 CM016002 RH HINGE 1
11 296141 Self tapping screw 1
12 621127 Spring 1
12 653896 Spring 1
13 621492 Drift 1
14 272836 Screw M6x16 4
15 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
16 252099 Rivet 4
17 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
18 624594 Coperchio bauliera 2
19 620758 Counter flap 2
20 621097 Button 1
21 621098 Support 1
22 621099 Spring 1
23 621329 Splash guard 1
24 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
26 254485 Spring plate M6 2
27 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 2
28 620256000P Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
28 620256000P Splash guard 1
29 013763 Washer 4,2x12x1 3
30 016404 Washer 3
31 018591 Screw 3
32 020104 Nut 3
33 268596 Screw 4
34 584877 Number-plate extension 2
35 584884 Number plate holder 1
36 621347 Collegamento guarnizione 1
37 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 18

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 180859 Plate 6
2 CM022301 Protection 1
3 CM022302 Protection 1
4 624554 Piaggio Shield 1
5 624556 Piaggio Shield 1
6 620831 Name plate 2
7 622017 Name plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 62429000EI COMPLETE SADDLE 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 296456 Drift 2
3 577492 Drift 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange 3
6 635096 Tool roll 1
7 183059 Screwdriver 1
8 582640 CABLE 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM073901 Mirror 1
1 CM174801 RH MIRROR 1
2 CM073902 Mirror 1
2 CM174802 LH MIRROR 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 4
4 620366 Vite testa bombata esagono incassato 4
5 013777 Washer 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 CM013201 Spring 1
7 CM023701 Lock body 1
8 CM023704 Lock body 1
9 259348 Screw 2
10 253937 Spring 1
11 298581 Lock body 1
12 298903 Block 1
13 298592 Block 1
15 298838 Molla ritegno cilindretto 1
16 299972 Special screw 1
17 620281 LOCK ASSY 1
18 298594 Flat washer 1
18 298731 Gasket ring 1
19 621306 Sbozzato chiave 1
20 577620 Self locking nut 1
21 621162 Pawl 1
22 828800 Antenna 1
23 272836 Screw M6x16 1
24 577620 Self locking nut 2
25 584121 Self tapping screw 2
26 299972 Special screw 2
27 577128 Joint 2
28 577129 Lever 2
29 577131 Spring 2
30 577620 Self locking nut 2
31 582990 Solenoid valve 2
32 620415 Spring 2
33 621605 Plate 1

X8 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM36301 Engine prefix: M364M

_    NST1000U05 - X8 125 Premium Euro 2 2006


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

34 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623761 FUEL TANK 1
2 012138 Nut 3
3 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
4 CM011904 Tank breather pipe 1
5 231027 Spacer 3
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
7 259832 Plug 1
8 258160 Gasket 1
9 574358 Complete coupling 1
10 196868 Gasket 1
11 577557 Hose clamp 1
12 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
2 CM120901 Fuel pump 1
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 CM002905 Hose clamp 5
5 CM006904 Non return spring 1
7 CM017803 Non return spring 1
8 257134 Fascetta a strappo 1
9 CM001424 Tank pipe 1
10 CM002905 Hose clamp 2
11 CM002907 Hose clamp 3
13 CM006108 Fuel tube 1
14 270423 Fuel filter 1
15 272842 Flexible support 1
16 574633 Valve 1
17 622240 FUEL RECOVERY TANK 1
18 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1
19 217280 Hose clamp 1
20 257134 Fascetta a strappo 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623848 Radiator expansion tank 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
4 620987 Pipe 1
5 620988 Pipe 1
6 621030 Fan engine 1
7 621090 Clamp 1
8 621311 Pipe 1
8 655440 COOLING PIPE 1
9 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
12 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
13 CM006903 Fairlead 2
14 CM007001 Oil delivery pipe 1
15 CM017802 Spring 1
16 254485 Spring plate M6 3
17 272836 Screw M6x16 3
18 168077 Copper gasket 1
19 584715 Temperature gauge 1
20 254485 Spring plate M6 1
21 258904 Lower rubber 2
22 259708 Screw m6x35 1
23 268596 Screw 2
24 258904 Lower rubber 2
25 620737 Filler cap rubber 1
26 257134 Fascetta a strappo 3
27 57312R Water cooler 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581494000P Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Smoky Grey[731/A]
2 227983 Screw d4x20 2
3 598219000P Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
5 270793 Vite TBCIC 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1
7 581497000P LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
8 581496000P RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
9 581957 Screw 2
10 CM017418 Plate 2
11 624601000P UPPER HANDLEBAR LOUVER 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
12 014754 Self tapping screw 1
13 CM017409 Spring plate 1
14 581175 Screw m5x25 2
15 248419 Spring plate 2
16 622585000P DASHBOARD 1 Vehicle colour: White[724] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour: Smoky Grey[731/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
17 014754 Self tapping screw 2
18 CM017408 Plate 2
19 647035 Protezione inferiore manubrio 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639375 SPEEDO X8 1
2 015585 Self-tapping screw 4
3 621364 Clamp 2
4 584988 Glass 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5994065 Handlebar 1
2 012543 Rosetta elastica piana con dentatura interna 17x10,3x2 1
3 015330 Nut 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 223605 Screw 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
6 231590 Molletta elastica 3
7 CM060951 Hose 1
8 CM073302 Transmission 1
9 123394 Vite con bussola 2
10 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
11 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
12 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
13 CM076305 RIGHT HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP 1
14 600475 Brake lever 1
15 600476 Clamp 1
16 CM076307 LEFT HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP 1
16 CM076308 LEFT HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP 1
17 600475 Brake lever 1
18 600476 Clamp 1
18 600478 U-bolt 1
19 271433 End terminal 2
20 271434 Vite M6x55 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56335R COMPLETE WISHBONE FRAME SIDE 1
1 597503 Swinging arm 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 599665 Swinging arm 1
4 597374 Roller cage 2
5 599669 Clamp 1
6 272750 Silent-block 1
7 273460 Bush 1
8 564878 Nut 1
9 597893 Hex socket screw 1
10 598899 Suspension arm 1
11 006647 Circlip 1
12 020008 Nut M8 3
13 82545R Ball bearing 1
14 829377 Stop ring 3
15 597016 Copertura braccio oscillante 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56267R FF FORK ASSY. 1
2 647322 COMPL.UNDER BRACKET 1
3 601142 Plug 2
4 600615 O-RING 2
4 601141 O-Ring 2
5 601143 Spring 2
5 601144 SPRING 2
6 600613 DUST COVER FORK 2
6 601140 Elastic ring 2
7 600612 FORK RING 2
8 600608 FORK O-RING X9 125/250 2
9 600614 SPRING 2
9 600619 SPRING 2
10 600607 Fork stem Escorts 2
10 601134 Sleeve 2
11 601139 FF SHOCK CARTRIDGE 2
12 601138 Drift 2
13 598180 Screw 2
14 598181 Washer 2
15 600603 SLEEVE (L.H. - Fork) 1
16 600604 SLEEVE (R.H. - Fork) 1
17 598189 Screw 2
18 601130 SCREW 4
19 601454 Couple Sleeve Shock absorber 1
20 600611 GASKET 2
21 600921 ROLLER BEARINGS ASSEMBLY 1
22 011109 Ghiera tubo sterzo 2
23 582787 Steering security plate 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 CM061304 Ralla inferiore 1
25 564260 Ball cage 1
26 599931 Cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56235R SHOCK ABSORBER 2
2 598938 Clamp 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
4 598838 Screw w/ flange 2
5 599890 Plate 1
6 015578 Bolt 2
7 020008 Nut M8 2
8 436787 Screw 2
9 709646 Washer 2
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
12 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
13 006416 Circlip 1
14 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
14 231370 Self locking nut 1
15 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
16 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
17 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
18 564878 Nut 1
19 597080 Hex socket screw 1
20 597081 Screw 1
21 597490 Spring 1
22 597774 Bush 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56374R Front wheel 1
1 597519T Front wheel complete 1
2 271740 Nut 1
3 327187 Bearing 2
4 564446 Front wheel axle 1
5 564447 Spacer 1
5 564448 Short spacer 1
6 564448 Short spacer 1
7 564489 RH spacer 1
8 564491 Bearing 15x42x13 1
9 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
11 564980 Tyre 1
11 601847 Tyre 1
12 CM071701 Spedometer socket 1
13 597679 Tubeless valve 1
14 56393R Brake disc 1
14 599315 Brake disc 1
15 599423 Cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
2 597945 Tyre 1
3 599833 Tyre 1
4 597520 Brake disc 1
5 597679 Tubeless valve 1
6 598892 Rear wheel 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 013776 Washer 2
10 149104 Screw m8x40 2
11 194423 Cap 1
12 563728 Nut M16x13 1
13 848039 Distanziale ruota 1
14 597528 Spacer 1
15 709047 Washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Front brake caliper 1
2 CM072009 BRAKE CALIPER (Heng Tong) 1
3 647078 Pads pair 1
4 647400 BRAKE PADS 1
5 647184 FRONT BRAKE PIPE 1
6 600474 Tubazione freno 1
7 647584 PIPING 1
8 600180 Piping 1
9 127927 Gasket 2
10 265451 Oil pipe screw 1
11 127927 Gasket 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw 1
13 265451 Oil pipe screw 2
14 127927 Gasket 4
15 179013 Spring 1
16 319165 Screw 2
17 709047 Washer 2
18 016604 Washer 2
19 598837 Screw 2
21 564486 Screw 2
22 709110 Washer 2
23 709646 Washer 2
24 599584 Plate 1
24 649553 CALIPER SUPPORT PLATE 1
25 122675 Hex socket screw 1
26 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
27 269273 Hose clamp 1
30 136916 Plate 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

31 018629 Screw 1
32 600240 PLATE 1
33 969296 Screw w/ flange 1
34 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
35 482290 Hose clamp 1
36 257134 Fascetta a strappo 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012814 Transmission 1
2 CM012815 Transmission 1
3 CM012816 Transmission 1
4 CM012817 Transmission 1
5 CM012818 Transmission 1
6 647177 COMPLETE SPEEDOMETER FLEX.TRANSMISSION 1
7 116260 Cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 583575 stop Button 2
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 58058R Horn button 1
6 581415 Reset push button 1
7 582041 Commutator cap 1
8 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
9 582951 Key switch 1
10 582988 Saddle opening button 1
11 584826 Button 2
13 584426 Tappo sede commutatore luci 1
14 584594 Pulsante aperture bauliera 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584593 Headlamp, assy 1
2 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
3 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
4 584791 Cable harness 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 3
7 584740 Fr. Turn sig. lamp 1
8 581904 Lamp 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 584741 Fr. Turn sig. lamp 1
11 581904 Lamp 2
12 584840 Cable harness 1
13 CM017410 Spring plate 4
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584210 Taillight 1
2 584982 Cable harness 1
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 584209 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
5 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
6 584840 Cable harness 1
7 584268 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
8 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 006078 Plain washer 2
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 584272 Number plate lamp 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 584841 Cable harness 1
15 268596 Screw 2
16 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 2
17 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
18 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58092R HORN 12V-CC 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
7 CM013203 Molletta bordi lamiera 1
8 639082 Hose clamp 1
9 015935 Vite TBCIC M5x12 1
10 248419 Spring plate 1
11 584867 Battery 1
12 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 1
13 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 012528 Washer 1
2 015856 Screw M5x21 1
3 031089 Hex screw 1
4 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
4 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
7 58090R Voltage regulator 1
8 584702 CONTR.DEV.IGN.WITH IMM.(EFI TECHNOLOGY) 1
8 641288 Centralina comando elettroattuatore 1
12 58063R HT coil 1
13 825437 H.T. COIL (TOYO) 1
14 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
15 969348 Screened cap 1
16 016686 Washer 2
17 241937 Nut 2
18 638591 Electronic control unit 1
19 217163 Drift 2
20 217164 Spacer 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584263 Cable harness 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 1
2 290860 Fuse 15A 2
2 292507 Fuse 10A 3
2 293256 Reed fuse 5a 3
3 CM006905 Non return spring 1
4 257134 Fascetta a strappo 9
5 145298 Fascetta a strappo 15