Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM121114 ***(D) ENG.125 4T/4V E2 X8 1
2 497182 Engine gasket set 1
3 497183 Gask. set thermic unit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1280085001 Complete crankcase Cat.1 1
1 CM1280085002 Complete crankcase Cat.2 1
1 CM1280175002 Crank-case 1
2 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
3 411311 Plug 2
4 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
5 432142 screw M6x60 11
6 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
7 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
8 484034 Nozzle 1
9 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
10 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
11 486081 Silent-block 2
12 82539R Gasket ring 1
12 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
13 82540R Gasket ring 1
13 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
14 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
15 840489 Cup 1
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 277916 Locating dowel 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 11
19 829526 Gasket 1
19 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
20 018575 Screw M5x10 1
21 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
22 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
23 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 485655 Spring 1
25 828766 Plate 1
26 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
27 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
28 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
29 845861 Filter door insert 1
30 431065 Gasket 1
31 829375 Stud bolt 4
32 484993 Locating dowel 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8304725001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8304725002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828463 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 828464 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665001 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665002 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665003 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665004 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
4 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 840096 Cylinder assy 1
7 840566 Cylinder - piston - pin - parts- rings assembly 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843506 Cylinder head 1
1 847594 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
4 483711 Lower cap 4
5 483914 Upper cap 4
6 484733 Intake valve 2
6 872999 Intake valve 2
7 484734 Exaust valve 2
7 873114 Exhaust valve 2
8 82622R Thermistor 1
9 828480 Spring 4
10 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
11 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
12 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
13 277916 Locating dowel 2
14 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
15 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
16 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
17 831173 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
18 CM002902 Hose clamp 2
19 259151 screw M5x16 2
23 82710R Water thermostat 1
24 834393 Thermostat cover 1
25 834394 pipe 1
26 434381 By-pass pipe 1
27 827921 Head-carb.by-pass pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486336 Timing system gear 1
8 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
9 845518 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 833308 Camshaft plate 1
12 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
12 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
13 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
14 487832 Washer 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
3 845464 Breather pipe 1
5 829536 Head cover gasket 1
7 830248 Special screw 5
7 872635 Special screw 5
8 830249 Damper drift 5
9 487989 Gasket 1
10 828653 screw 4
11 828421 Oil breather valve 1
12 436911 Spark plug (Champion) RG4HC 1
12 58078R Spark plug 1
12 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 008370 screw 3
3 832715 Plate 1
4 433391 Plain washer 1
5 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 827386 Bush 1
8 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
9 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
10 434855 Sliding block 3
11 483889 Spacer 1
11 CM103804 Pin roller weight g.7,4 6
11 CM1038045 6 rollers kit 7,4 g 6
12 842204 Roller contrast 1
13 483889 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82744R Pulley 1
1 82870R ***DRIVEN PULLEY WITH CLUTCH 1
1 82887R Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 CM144005 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
2 CM144006 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
3 006410 Gasket ring 3
4 430585 Gasket 2
5 431093 Cup 1
5 4310935 Pulley side cap 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Clutch side cap 1
8 825726 Variator spring 1
8 872877 Variator spring 1
9 827499 Adjustable pulley, half 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
10 827595 Sec.sliding sheave 1
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 483261 Radial bearing 17x30 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
17 482305 Fan 1
18 844049 Clutch drum 1
18 8440494 Clutch drum 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM121901 Plug 1
2 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
3 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
3 841939 Self-tapping screw 1
4 840959 Cooling Cover 1
5 8413805 Transmission cover cpl. 1
6 006635 Snap ring 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
8 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
9 478985 Bearing 1
10 845395 Hot air deflector 1
10 873682 Air deflector 1
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 10
12 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
13 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
14 621251 Bellows 1
15 621252 Cooloing box 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
4 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
6 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
7 82649R Oil pump chain 1
8 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
9 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
9 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
10 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
12 830128 Sump gasket 1
13 277916 Locating dowel 3
14 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
15 479986 O-ring 1
16 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
17 487937 Plain washer 3
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
23 834254 Gasket 1
23 847928 Gasket 1
24 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
26 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
27 82538R Gasket ring 1
28 825620 Gasket ring 1
29 483918 Oil seal washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 825952 Gasket ring 1
31 82644R Camshaft chain 1
32 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
33 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
34 828875 Cover 1
34 847116 Timing system cover 1
35 843761 Motor oil cup 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
2 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
4 8447485 Flywheel cover 1
4 8482585 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
5 828662 Screw M5x22 3
6 485080 O-ring 1
7 486237 Water pump cover 1
8 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1
9 487459 Drive coupling 1
9 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
10 842595 Gasket ring 1
11 845633 Water pump rod with U.P. 1
11 8456335 Water pump shaft assy. 1
12 82755R Bearing 28x8x9 2
12 828535 Washer 3
13 828569 screw 3
13 82869R Special screw 3

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 82612R Starter motor gear 1
3 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
4 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
4 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
4 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58059R Complete magneto flywheel 1
1 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 584690 Complete stator (Kokusan) 1
2 639727 Stator KOKUSAN 1
3 584695 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
3 639725 Rotor, assy. 1
5 000267 Transmission key 1
6 018575 Screw M5x10 2
7 436783 Nut M12 1
8 828662 Screw M5x22 2
9 828535 Washer 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
2 277916 Locating dowel 2
3 828493 screw 4
4 483776 Special screw 1
5 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
6 825481 Hose clamp 1
7 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
8 82635R Oil filter 1
9 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
9 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
10 826165 Oil filter plug 1
10 82823R Oil filter plug 1
11 287913 Oil pump gear 1
12 483841 Intake oil filter 1
13 825529 Cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830862 Breather 1
1 844669 Breather pipe 1
2 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 4
3 487383 Gasket 1
3 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
4 825758 screw M8x40 3
4 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 3
5 827277 Hose clamp 1
6 485879 Driven pulley shaft 1
7 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
8 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
9 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
10 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
11 8421005 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
12 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
12 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
13 829206 Circlip 1
14 8322495 Cover 1
15 4871495 Transmission shaft 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM128205 Carburettor 1
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 840949 Union pipe 1
4 828152 screw M6x22 3
5 841695 Air intake 1
6 CM002916 Hose clamp 1
7 494921 Carburettor gasket set 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842523 Float chamber kit 1
1 CM129912 Main jet 1
2 842522 Float kit 1
2 CM140103 Idle jet 1
3 842519 Starter device 1
4 CM140301 Diaphragm keihin 1
5 CM142905 Complete automatic starter 1
6 828843 Plate 1
6 CM129912 Main jet 1
7 842519 Starter device 1
7 CM140103 Idle jet 1
8 CM140208 Jet Needle 1
9 CM140301 Diaphragm keihin 1
9 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
10 842518 Cup 1
10 CM140404 Complete reservoir 1
10 CM156707 Complete reservoir 1
11 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
12 842522 Float kit 1
12 CM142905 Complete automatic starter 1
13 828843 Plate 1
13 842516 Heater 1
14 828831 Petrol needle 1
14 842523 Float chamber kit 1
15 828844 Cap 1
16 842515 Cover 1
17 842525 Acceleration pump kit 1
18 CM144605 Emulzionatore 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843540 ***SILENCER 1
1 8435405 ***SILENCER X8 1
2 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 3
3 436947 Nut 2
4 598831 Hex socket screw 3
5 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
6 482282 Bowl 3
7 487665 Fairlead 3
8 827526 Flat washer 3
9 842908 screw M5x10 3
9 844641 screw 3
10 842404 Protection 1
11 826388 Graphite bushing 1
13 82789R Hose clamp 1
14 842077 Hose clamp 1
15 016195 Washer ø10.2xø15x2 1
16 433122 Screw w/ flange M10 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843489 Air cleaner 1
4 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
5 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
6 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 260918 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
11 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
12 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 1
14 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
15 479132 Knob 2
16 844428 Gasket 1
17 260918 Hose clamp 1
18 830056 Knurled bushing 4
19 830057 Bushing 2
20 831997 Air filter 1
21 841515 Hose 1
22 844921 Hose 1
23 827831 Cap 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
2 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
3 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
4 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
5 831260 pipe 1
5 848080 pipe 1
6 832059 Gasket 1
7 843400 Intake pipe 1
8 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
9 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
10 296458 Self tapping screw L=35 mm 2
11 831256 Gasket 1
12 828662 Screw M5x22 3
13 831258 Gasket 1
14 82731R SAS valve 1
15 831255 Cover 1
16 831257 Filter 1
17 834119 Cover 1
18 834153 Soundproofing material 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6204995 Frame 1
2 6211615 RIGHT CROSS PIN WITH I.P. 1
3 CM0185015 Cross member 1
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
5 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
6 030072 screw M8x35 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
9 432142 screw M6x60 2
10 969224 Nut 2
11 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 4
12 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 4
13 031089 Hex screw M6x18 4
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 8
16 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 8
17 031088 screw M6x16 8
18 298604 Lock support 1
19 6238445 ***FRONT FRAME 1
20 6210512 ***CROSS MEMBER 1
20 6210515 Cross member 1
21 6202605 Frame 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56190R Centre stand with I.P. 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 581248 Spring 1
6 581249 Spring 1
7 582298 Spacer 1
8 272426 Pad 1
9 581560 Pad 1
10 191189 Gasket 2
11 295788 Spring 1
12 295789 Spring 1
13 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 2
14 582885 Stop buffer 1
15 599097 Stand pin 1
16 599176 Side stand 1
16 647827 Lateral stand 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620909 ***FF SHIELD X8 UNPAINTED 1
1 6209090087 ***FFSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 6209090090 shield 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62090900D9 ***FF SHIELD X8 1 Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A]
1 62090900EC shield 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
1 62090900F2 shield 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62090900ND ***FF SHIELD X8 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62090900RE shield 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
2 CM017409 Spring plate 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 271891 Screw m6x30 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 297029 Washer 1
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 6
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
10 620989 ***FRONT RIM 1
10 6209890090 Frame 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4
2 271891 Screw m6x30 2
3 273288 Spacer 4
4 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 6
5 623158 ***WINDSCREEN 1
6 622033 ***PIAGGIO STICKER 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620911000P Counter shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 CM017410 Spring plate 14
3 008265 screw 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 3
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 12
8 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
10 CM017410 Spring plate 5
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 575819 Bag holder hook 1
13 620995000P Glovebox flap 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
14 620996 Glovebox compartment 1
14 620996000P Glove compartment 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
15 621112 Covers 1

X8 125


Chassis prefix: ZAPM36301

Engine prefix: M364M


_    NST1000U03 - X8 125 Potenziato 2005-2006


Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 620994000P Radiator liquid inspection cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]



Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620908 ***COMPLETE CENTRAL COVER 1
1 6209080087 Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 6209080090 Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62090800D9 Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A]
1 62090800EC Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
1 62090800F2 Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62090800ND Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62090800RE Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 299689 Square 1
6 575604 Spring 1
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 577399 Spring 2
9 577400 Pin 2
10 577861 Lever 1
11 620250 Fuel flap 1
11 620250000P Fuel flap 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
12 620293 Flap retainer plate 1
12 624465 Flap retainer plate 1
13 620491 Maintenance 1
14 621507 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 830056 Knurled bushing 3
16 62099200E8 Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
17 62099300E8 Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
18 CM024401 Coperchietto laterale sinistro 1
19 CM024402 Coperchietto laterale destro 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 2
21 254485 Spring plate M6 6
22 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
23 271891 Screw m6x30 2
24 272836 Screw M6x16 2
25 297029 Washer 2
26 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
27 CM017410 Spring plate 4
28 008265 screw 2
29 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
30 620273000P Right spark plug inspection cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
30 62027300E8 Flap 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
30 62027300E8 Flap 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
31 CM017410 Spring plate 1
32 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
33 CM018801 Mat 1
34 CM018802 Mat 1
36 CM017404 Plate 2
37 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6202510087 ***LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 6202510090 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62025100D9 ***RR LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A]
1 62025100EC Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
1 62025100F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62025100ND Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62025100RE Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
2 6202520087 ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
2 6202520090 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 62025200D9 ***RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A]
2 62025200EC Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
2 62025200F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62025200ND Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 62025200RE Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
3 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
7 620257 Guard 1
8 620258 Guard 1
9 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 6
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
11 620255000P ***PASSENGER'S HANDLE 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
11 62025500ED Handle 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
11 62025500ED Handle 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
12 030062 screw 2
13 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
14 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 2
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
16 620245 Left spoiler 1
16 6202450087 ***LEFT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
16 6202450090 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
16 62024500D9 ***LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A]
16 62024500EC Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
16 62024500F2 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
16 62024500ND Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
16 62024500RE Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
17 620246 Right spoiler 1
17 6202460087 ***RIGHT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
17 6202460090 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
17 62024600D9 ***RH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A]
17 62024600EC Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
17 62024600F2 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
17 62024600ND Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
17 62024600RE Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
18 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
19 013963 Washer 2
20 CM017410 Spring plate 8
21 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
22 621485 Pad 1
23 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 254485 Spring plate M6 3
25 259830 Metric screw M6x20 3
26 624085 Spacer 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 62134600E8 Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
4 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
5 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
8 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
9 217163 Pad 4
10 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4
11 598288 Spacer 4
12 598289 ***FF MUDGUARD X9 UNPAINTED 1
12 5982890087 ***FF MUDGUARD X9 UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
12 5982890090 Mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
12 59828900D9 Mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A]
12 59828900EC ***FF MUDGUARD X9 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
12 59828900F2 Mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 59828900ND ***FF MUDGUARD X9 UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
12 59828900RE Mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
12 5998600090 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
12 59986000EC Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
12 59986000F2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 59986000RE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 5998605090 ***FF MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
12 59986050EC ***FF MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
12 59986050F2 ***FF MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 59986050RE ***FF MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
14 620902 Rear mudguard 1
15 620991 ***FRONT WHEEL COVER 1
15 6209910087 ***LOWER OPENING WEEL COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
15 6209910090 Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
15 62099100D9 ***FRONT WHEEL COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A]
15 62099100EC Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
15 62099100F2 Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
15 62099100ND ***FRONT WHEEL COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
15 62099100RE Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 577944 Helmet compartment 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 13
3 254485 Spring plate M6 5
4 265808 screw 8
5 270723 Self tapping screw 3
6 620268 Cover 1
7 621831 Cover 2
8 622173 Helmet compartment gasket 1
9 830056 Knurled bushing 2
10 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
11 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
12 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
14 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
15 219277 Nut 4
16 272836 Screw M6x16 8
17 297029 Washer 6
18 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
19 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
20 621347 Gasket connection 1
21 620269 Cover 1
22 575329 Pad 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024201 Guard 1
2 CM024202 Guard 1
3 561449 Gasket 1
4 CM024001 Hinge 1
4 CM177401 Hinge with spring and buffer 1
5 CM016001 ***LH HINGE 1
6 296141 Self tapping screw 1
7 621127 Spring 1
7 653896 Spring 1
8 621492 Pad 1
9 CM024002 Hinge 1
9 CM177402 Hinge with spring and left buffer 1
10 CM016002 ***RH HINGE 1
11 296141 Self tapping screw 1
12 621127 Spring 1
12 653896 Spring 1
13 621492 Pad 1
14 272836 Screw M6x16 4
15 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
16 252099 Rivet 4
17 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 9
18 620254 ***BOOT DOOR UNPAINTED 1
18 6202540090 Cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 620758 Counter flap 1
20 621097 Button 1
21 621098 Maintenance 1
22 621099 Spring 1
23 621329 Splash guard 1
24 CM017410 Spring plate 2
25 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
26 254485 Spring plate M6 2
27 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
28 620256000P Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
29 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
30 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
31 018591 screw M4x14 3
32 020104 Nut M4 3
33 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
34 584877 Number-plate extension 2
35 584884 Number plate holder 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 180859 Plate 6
2 CM022301 Guard 1
3 CM022302 Guard 1
4 295486 Shield Piaggio 1
5 574771 Piaggio logo clip-on badge 1
6 620831 Name plate 2
7 621312 Name plate 1
8 622017 Name plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6202820083 ***SEAT ASSY X8 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A]
2 296456 Pad 2
3 577492 Pad 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 3
6 635096 Tool roll 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM073901 Mirror 1
2 CM073902 Mirror 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 4
4 259988 Screw m6x55 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012814 Transmission 1
2 CM012815 Transmission 1
3 CM012816 Transmission 1
4 CM012817 Transmission 1
5 CM012818 Transmission 1
6 CM013201 Spring 1
7 CM023701 Saddle lock 1
8 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
9 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
10 253937 Spring 1
11 298581 Lock body 1
12 298903 Complete lock block 1
13 298592 Block 1
13 298903 Complete lock block 1
15 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
16 299972 Special screw 1
17 576552 Cylinder with keys 1
18 298594 Flat washer 1
18 298731 Gasket ring 1
19 575810 Key blank 1
20 577620 Self locking nut 1
21 621162 Pawl 1
22 828800 Immobilizer antenna 1
23 272836 Screw M6x16 1
24 577620 Self locking nut 2
25 584121 Self tapping screw 2
26 299972 Special screw 2
27 577128 Joint 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 577129 Lever 2
29 577131 Spring 2
30 577620 Self locking nut 2
31 582990 Solenoid valve 2
32 620415 Spring 2
33 621605 plate 1
34 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622303 ***FUEL TANK 1
1 623761 Fuel tank 1
2 012138 Nut 3
3 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
4 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
4 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
5 621485 Pad 2
6 621487 Pad 2
7 259832 Tank cap 1
8 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
9 574358 Complete coupling 1
10 196868 Gasket 1
11 577557 Hose clamp 1
12 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
13 018575 Screw M5x10 1
14 847778 Hose clamp 1
15 231027 Spacer 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
2 CM120901 Fuel pump 1
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 CM002905 Hose clamp 5
5 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
6 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
7 CM017803 Non return spring 1
8 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
9 CM001424 Tank pipe 1
10 CM002905 Hose clamp 2
11 CM002907 Hose clamp 3
12 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
13 CM006108 Fuel tube 1
14 270423 Fuel filter 1
15 272842 Flexible support 1
16 574633 Valve 1
17 622240 Fuel glass cup 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 575541 Coolant tank 1
2 573454 Tank cap 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
3 597064 Guard 4
4 620987 pipe 1
5 620988 pipe 1
6 621030 Fan engine 1
7 621090 Bracket 1
8 621311 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
8 655440 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
9 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
12 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
13 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 2
14 CM007001 Oil delivery pipe 1
15 CM017802 Spring 1
16 254485 Spring plate M6 3
17 272836 Screw M6x16 3
18 168077 Copper gasket 1
19 584715 Temperature gauge 1
20 254485 Spring plate M6 1
21 258904 Lower rubber 2
22 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 1
23 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
24 258904 Lower rubber 2
25 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
26 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

27 57312R Water cooler 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581494000P Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A]
2 227983 Screw d4x20 2
3 598219000P Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1
7 581497000P LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
8 581496000P RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
9 581957 Hex socket screw 2
10 CM017418 Plate 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 599415000P ***UPPER HANDLEBAR LOUVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
11 59941500ED Handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
11 59941500ED Handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 014754 Self tapping screw 4,2x25* 1
13 CM017409 Spring plate 1
14 581175 Screw m5x25 2
15 248419 Spring plate m5 2
16 622585000P ***DASHBOARD 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
16 62258500ED ***H/BAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Imperial Blue[204/A]
16 62258500ED ***H/BAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
17 014754 Self tapping screw 4,2x25* 2
18 CM017408 Plate 2
19 621496 Guard 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584592 Meter combination 1
2 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 4
3 621364 Bracket 2
4 584988 Glass 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5994065 Handlebar 1
2 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 223605 screw 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
6 231590 Elastic spring 3
7 CM060951 Hose 1
8 CM073302 COMPLETE THROTTLE CONTROL TRANSMISSION 1
9 123394 Screw with bushing 2
10 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
11 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
12 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
13 CM076305 Right brake hydraulic pump 1
14 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
15 600476 Bracket 1
16 CM076307 Left brake hydraulic pump 1
17 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
18 600476 Bracket 1
19 271433 End terminal 2
20 271434 screw M6x55 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56335R COMPLETE CHASSIS SIDE SWINGING ARM 1
1 597503 Swinging arm 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 599665 Swinging arm 1
4 56127R Roller cage 2
5 599669 Bracket 1
6 272750 Silent-block 1
7 273460 Bush 1
8 564878 Nut 1
9 597893 Hex socket screw 1
10 598899 Suspension arm 1
11 006647 Circlip 1
12 020008 Nut M8 3
13 82545R Ball bearing 1
14 829377 Stop ring 3
15 597016 Swinging arm cover 1
16 597016 Swinging arm cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56172R ***FF FORK ASSY. 1
2 601131 ***BOTTOM YOKE 1
2 601313 FORK MOUNTING SUPPORT KAIABA 2
3 601142 Plug 2
3 601312 Plug 2
4 497017 O-ring 2
4 600615 O-ring 2
4 601141 O-Ring 2
5 601144 ***SPRING 2
5 601309 Fork spring 2
6 497131 Dust cover 2
6 600613 Dust cover 2
7 497132 Gasket ring 2
7 600612 Ring 2
8 601310 Fork oil seal ABS 2
9 599421 Spring 2
9 601143 Spring 2
10 600607 Fork stanchion ESCORTS 2
10 601134 Sleeve M.V.P. 2
10 601307 Fork stanchion KAIABA 2
11 601139 ***FF SHOCK CARTRIDGE 2
11 601308 Fork cylinder 2
12 497011 Oil plug 2
12 601138 Pad 2
13 598180 screw 2
13 599269 screw (KAYABA) 2
14 598181 Washer 2
14 599270 Washer (KAYABA) 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 600611 Gasket 2
15 497005 LH sleeve 1
15 600603 LH slider 1
16 497006 RH sleeve 1
16 600604 RH slider 1
17 598189 screw 2
17 599262 screw (KAYABA) 2
18 600270 screw 4
18 601130 ***SCREW 4
19 601454 ***Couple Sleeve Shock absorber 1
20 5982615 Steering bear. assy. 1
20 601140 Elastic ring 2
21 5982615 Steering bear. assy. 1
21 600921 Steering bearing assy. 1
22 011109 Steering tube ring nut 2
23 582787 Steering security plate 1
24 599931 Cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56235R Rear shock absorber cpl. 2
2 598938 Bracket 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
4 598838 Screw w/ flange 2
5 599890 plate 1
6 015578 Hex screw M10x45 2
7 020008 Nut M8 2
8 436787 screw 2
9 709646 Washer 2
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
12 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
13 006416 Circlip 1
14 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
14 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
15 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
16 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
17 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
18 564878 Nut 1
19 597080 Hex socket screw 1
20 597081 screw 1
21 597490 Spring 1
22 597774 Threaded bush 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597519T Front wheel complete 1
2 271740 Nut M12 1
3 327187 Bearing 2
4 564446 Front wheel axle 1
5 564447 Spacer 1
6 564448 Short spacer 1
7 564489 RH spacer 1
8 564491 Bearing 1
9 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
10 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
11 564365 Tyre 120/70-14 1
11 564980 Tyre 120/70-14 Pirelli 1
12 CM071701 Spedometer socket 1
13 597679 Tubeless valve 1
14 599315 Brake disc 1
15 599423 Front wheel hub cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
2 597945 Tire (Pirelli) 130/70-12 1
3 599833 Tyre 1
4 597520 Brake disc 1
5 597679 Tubeless valve 1
6 598892 Rear wheel 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 013776 Washer 2
10 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
11 194423 Nut hold cap 1
12 563728 Nut M16x13 1
13 597390 Spacer 1
13 848039 Wheel spacer 1
14 597528 Spacer 1
15 709047 Spring washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 CM072009 Hydraulic brake pin 1
3 497116 Brake pads kit 1
4 497394 Brake pads kit 1
4 497429 ***BRAKE PADS X8 1
4 647400 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
5 599879 Piping 1
6 600474 BREAK PIPES 1
7 600811 BREAK PIPES 1
8 600180 Piping 1
9 127927 Gasket 2
10 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
11 127927 Gasket 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
13 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
14 127927 Gasket 4
15 179013 Spring 1
16 319165 screw 2
17 709047 Spring washer 2
18 016604 Washer 2
19 598837 screw 2
21 564486 screw 2
22 709110 Washer 2
23 709646 Washer 2
24 599584 plate 1
25 122675 Hex socket screw 1
26 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
27 269273 Hose clamp 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 288245 Self locking nut M6 1
29 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
30 136916 Plate 2
31 018629 screw 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599230 Speedometer transmission 1
1 648572 Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
2 116260 Cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 583575 stop Button 2
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 58058R Horn button 1
6 581415 Reset push button 1
7 582041 Commutator cap 1
8 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
9 582951 Key switch 1
10 582988 Saddle opening button 1
11 584826 Button 2
12 294770 LV socket 12V 1
13 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
14 584594 Pulsante aperture bauliera 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584593 Headlamp, assy 1
2 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
3 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
4 584791 Cable harness 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
7 584740 Fr. Turn sig. lamp 1
8 581904 Lamp 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 584741 Fr. Turn sig. lamp 1
11 581904 Lamp 2
12 584840 Cable harness 1
13 CM017410 Spring plate 4
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584210 Taillight 1
2 584982 Cable harness 1
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 584209 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
5 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
6 584840 Cable harness 1
7 584268 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
8 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 584272 Number plate lamp 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 584841 Cable harness 1
15 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
16 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 2
17 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
18 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58092R Horn 12v cc 1
1 CM071806 Horn 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
7 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
8 639082 Hose clamp 1
9 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 1
10 248419 Spring plate m5 1
11 584867 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (133x85x145) 1
12 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 1
13 584521 Rem. control switch 12V-80A 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 012528 Washer 1
2 015856 screw M5x21 1
3 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
4 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
4 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
7 486062 Voltage regulator 1
7 58090R Voltage regulator 1
8 58051R Electronic control unit 1
12 58063R HT coil 1
13 825437 ***H.T. COIL (TOYO) 1
14 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
15 969348 Screened cap 1
16 016686 Flat washer 5,2x18x1,5 2
17 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
18 638591 Electro-actuator control unit 1
19 217163 Pad 2
20 217164 Spacer 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584263 Cable harness 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 1
2 290860 Fuse 15A 2
2 292507 Fuse 10A 3
2 293256 Reed fuse 5a 3
3 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
4 257134 Lock-strap L=277 9