Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM121114 (D) MOT.125 4T/4V E2 HEXAGON 4 1
2 497182 Oil seal and gask. set 1
3 497183 Gask. set thermic unit 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1280085001 Crank-case 1
1 CM1280085002 Crank-case 1
2 000674 Snap ring 1
3 411311 Plug 2
4 431860 Bush 1
5 432142 Screw M6X60 11
6 478115 Locating dowel 2
7 483785 Pin 1
8 484034 Nozzle 1
9 485912 Bearing d.15x42x13 2
10 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
11 486081 Silent-block 2
12 82539R Gasket ring 1
12 82878R Gasket ring 20x32x7 1
13 82540R Gasket ring 1
13 82898R Gasket ring 1
14 239388 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
15 840489 Cup 1
16 844582 Nozzle 1
17 277916 Locating dowel 1
18 432142 Screw M6X60 11
19 845212 Gasket 1
20 018575 Screw 1
21 830061 Screw w/ flange 4
22 483767 Plate 1
23 485047 Plate 1
24 485655 Spring 1
25 828766 Plate 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
27 832130 Oil level rod cpl. 1
28 827085 Gasket ring 1
29 845861 Insert 1
30 431065 Gasket 1
31 829375 Stud bolt 4
32 484993 Locating dowel 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

ecr

Variants

1 8304725001 Drive shaft 1
1 8304725002 Drive shaft 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828463 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 828464 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 828465 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665001 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665002 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665003 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665004 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 485779 Ring d.57x1 1
3 487994 Gasket ring 1
3 487998 Gasket ring 1
3 488002 Gasket ring 1
4 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
4 487995 Scraper ring 1
4 487999 Scraper ring 1
4 488003 Scraper ring 1
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
5 487996 Oil scraper ring 1
5 488004 Oil scraper ring 1
5 825029 Oil scraper ring 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 840566 GR.CILINDRO-PIST-SPIN-SEGM-ANELLI 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 847594 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
4 483711 Cup 4
5 483914 Cup 4
6 484733 Intake valve 2
6 872999 Intake valve 2
7 484734 Exaust valve 2
7 873114 Exhaust valve 2
8 82622R Thermistor 1
9 828480 Spring 4
10 435629 Stud bolt 2
11 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
12 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
13 277916 Locating dowel 2
14 411296 Nut 4
15 478115 Locating dowel 2
16 485603 Screw w/ flange m6x100 2
17 831173 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
18 CM002902 Hose clamp 2
19 845753 Hex socket screw m5x20 2
23 82710R Water thermostat 1
24 834393 Thermostat cover 1
25 834394 Pipe 1
26 434381 By-pass pipe 1
27 827921 Pipe 1
28 842360 Plug M6X10 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 BILANCIERE L.ASPIRAZIONE COMPL. 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 BILANCIERE L.SCARICO COMPL. 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486336 Timing system gear 1
8 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
9 845518 ASSE A CAMME CON P.I. 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 833308 Plate 1
12 018639 Hex screw 1
12 031091 Screw 1
13 486972 Screw m5x25 1
14 487832 Plate 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
3 845464 Breather pipe 1
5 829536 Gasket 1
7 830248 Special screw 5
7 872635 Special screw 5
8 830249 Damper drift 5
9 487989 Gasket 1
10 828653 Screw 4
11 828421 Oil breather valve 1
12 436911 CANDELA ACC.(CHAMPION) RG4HC 1
12 58078R CANDELA ACCENSIONE 1
12 638853 Spark plug CR8EB 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Fixed pulley 1
2 008370 Screw 3
3 832715 Plate 1
4 433391 Plain washer 1
5 434885 Plain washer 1
6 436783 Nut cpl. 1
7 827386 Bush 1
8 841213 V-belt 1
9 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
10 434855 Sliding block 3
11 483889 Spacer 1
11 CM103804 Pin roller weight g.7,4 6
11 CM1038045 Pin roller-set 6
12 842204 Ramp plate 1
13 483889 Spacer 1
17 482305 Fan 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82744R Pulley 1
1 82887R Secondary pulley 1
2 CM144005 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
2 CM144006 GR.FRIZ.CENTRIFUGA COMPL. 1
3 006410 Ring 3
4 430585 Gasket 2
5 431093 Cup 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Cup 1
8 825726 Variator spring 1
8 827595 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
8 872877 Variator spring 1
9 827499 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 483261 Radial bearing 17x30 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
17 482305 Fan 1
18 844049 Drum 1
18 8440494 Clutch drum 1
19 274246 Washer 1
20 486324 Nut 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM121901 Plug 1
2 270793 Screw 3
3 430264 Screw m5x10 4
4 840959 Cooling Cover 1
5 8413805 Variator carter cover 1
6 006635 Snap ring 1
7 239388 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
8 431860 Bush 1
9 478985 Bearing 1
10 845395 Hot air deflector 1
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 10
12 257134 Hose clamp 2
13 259348 Screw 2
14 621251 Bellows 1
15 621252 Cooloing box 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assy. 1
1 844352 Oil pump assy. 1
4 436695 Belleville spring 1
6 833722 Screw w/ flange 1
7 82649R Oil pump chain 1
8 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
9 486082 Oil pump/crankcase gasket 1
9 847929 Gasket 1
10 829593 Screw w/ flange 2
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
12 830128 Gasket 1
13 277916 Locating dowel 3
14 843364 Oil filler plug 1
15 479986 O-ring 1
16 015585 Screw m5x12 3
17 487937 Plain washer 3
18 414837 Screw w/ flange 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 82650R Chain tensioner assy. 1
23 847928 Gasket 1
24 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
26 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
27 82538R Gasket ring 1
28 825620 Gasket ring 1
29 483918 Oil seal washer 1
30 825952 Gasket ring 1
31 82644R Camshaft chain 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

32 82782R Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
33 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
34 847116 Timing system cover 1
35 843761 Motor oil cup 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844730 Fan 1
2 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
4 8482585 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
4 8482595 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
5 828662 Screw 3
6 485080 O-ring 1
7 486237 Water pump cover 1
8 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1
9 487459 Drive coupling 1
9 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
10 842595 Gasket ring 1
11 845633 ALBERO POMPA ACQUA CON 1
11 8456335 Water pump shaft assy. 1
12 828535 Washer 3
13 828569 Screw 3
13 82869R Special screw 3

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 82612R Starter motor gear 1
3 006976 Spring washer 1
4 969296 Screw w/ flange m6x10 1
5 018639 Hex screw 2
5 031091 Screw 2

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58059R Cdi magneto assy 1
1 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 584690 Backplate, assy MITSUBA 1
2 639727 Backplate, assy KOKUSAN 1
3 486140 Rotor, assy. 1
3 584695 Rotor 1
3 639725 ROTORE COMPLETO 1
5 000267 Transmission key 1
6 018575 Screw 2
7 436783 Nut cpl. 1
8 828662 Screw 2
9 828535 Washer 3

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
2 277916 Locating dowel 2
3 828493 Screw 4
4 483776 Special screw 1
5 486075 Washer 16X10.5X2.5 1
6 825481 Hose clamp 1
7 82580R Pressure sensor 1
8 82635R Oil filter 1
9 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
9 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
10 826165 Oil filter plug 1
10 82823R Oil filter plug 1
11 287913 Oil pump gear 1
12 483841 Intake oil filter 1
13 825529 Plug 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830862 Breather 1
1 844669 Breather pipe 1
2 487211 Screw m8x45 4
3 847930 Gasket 1
4 825758 Screw m8x40 3
4 873980 Screw 3
5 827277 Hose clamp 1
6 485879 ALBERO PULEGG.COND.Z=1 1
7 269755 Hex socket screw m8x12 1
8 485703 Washer 1
9 485912 Bearing d.15x42x13 1
10 82659R Bearing d30x55x13 1
11 8322555 Wheel axle 1
12 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
12 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
13 829206 Circlip 1
14 8322495 Cover 1
15 4871495 Transmission shaft 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM128205 Carburettor 1
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 430264 Screw m5x10 1
3 840949 Union pipe 1
4 828152 Screw 3
5 841695 Air intake 1
6 CM002916 Hose clamp 1
7 494921 Carburettor gasket set 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129912 Main jet 1
2 CM140103 Idle jet 1
3 CM140401 Float chamber 1
3 CM156707 VASCHETTA COMPLETA 1
4 CM140301 Diaphragm 1
5 CM142905 Automatic starter cpl. 1
6 828843 Plate 1
7 842519 Starter device 1
8 CM140208 Jet Needle 1
9 828831 Adjuster needle 1
10 842518 Cup 1
11 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
12 842522 Float kit 1
13 828843 Plate 1
13 842516 Heater 1
14 842523 Float chamber kit 1
15 828844 Cap 1
16 842515 Cover 1
17 CM144605 Needle valve 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843540 MARMITTA COMPL.DI PROTEZIONE 1
2 848452 Flat washer 3
3 436947 Nut 7M100 2
4 598831 Hex socket screw 3
5 834187 Spring washer 3
6 482282 Washer 12,4x25,3x4,7 3
7 487665 Rubber spacer 3
8 827526 Washer 3
9 842908 Screw w/ flange M6x16* 3
10 842404 Protection 1
11 826388 Gasket 1
13 82789R FASCETTA STRINGITUBO 1
14 842077 Hose clamp 1
15 016195 Washer 1
16 433122 Screw w/ flange 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843489 Air cleaner 1
4 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 2
5 012533 Washer 6,6x11x0 2
6 018640 Screw 2
7 254485 Clip M6 2
8 260918 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 1
11 012533 Washer 6,6x11x0 1
12 018640 Screw 1
14 258146 Self-tap screw m3x20 6
15 479132 Knob 2
16 844428 Gasket 1
17 260918 Hose clamp 1
18 830056 Bush 4
19 830057 Bush 2
20 831997 Air filter 1
21 841515 Hose 1
22 844921 Hose 1
23 827831 Cap 2

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
2 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
3 833722 Screw w/ flange 2
4 831259 Hose union 1
5 831260 Pipe 1
6 832059 Gasket 1
7 843400 Intake pipe 1
8 006078 Plain washer 2
9 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
10 296458 Screw 2
11 831256 Gasket 1
12 828662 Screw 3
13 831258 Gasket 1
14 82731R SAS valve 1
15 831255 Cover 1
16 831257 Filter 1
17 834119 Cover 1
18 834153 Soundproofing material 1
19 848080 Pipe 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6238425 TELAIO CON P.I. 1
2 6211615 Cross member 1
3 CM0185015 Cross member 1
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
5 016408 Spring washer 2
6 030072 Screw 2
7 012533 Washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
9 432142 Screw M6X60 2
10 969224 Nut 2
11 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 4
12 016406 Washer 4
13 031089 Hex screw m6x18 4
15 013880 Washer 8
16 016406 Washer 8
17 031088 Vite M6x16 8
18 298604 Lock support 1
19 6238445 TELAIETTO ANT.CON P.I. 1
20 6210512 TRAVERSINO SECONDARIO 1
20 6210515 Cross member 1
21 6202605 Frame 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56190R CAVALLETTO CENTRALE COMPL. 1
1 599135 Central stand 1
2 030115 Screw 1
3 002440 Self-locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Nut 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 581248 Inner spring 1
6 581249 Outer spring 1
7 582298 Spacer 1
8 272426 Drift 1
9 581560 Drift 1
10 191189 Gasket 2
11 295788 Spring 1
12 295789 Spring 1
13 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 2
14 582885 Stop buffer 1
15 599097 Sec. screw 1
15 647827 CAVALLETTO LATER.CON P.I. 1
16 599176 Side stand 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620909 SCUDO 1
1 62090900D9 SCUDO X8 1 Color:Imperial Blue[204/A]
1 62090900EC Shield 1 Color:Cachemere[546]
1 62090900F2 Shield 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62090900ND SCUDO X8 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 2
3 CM017410 Clip 2
4 271891 Screw m6x30 2
5 272836 Screw 1
6 297029 Washer 1
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 6
8 CM017410 Clip 2
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
10 620989 CORNICE ANTERIORE 1
10 6209890090 Frame 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Cachemere[546]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4
2 271891 Screw m6x30 2
3 273288 Spacer 4
4 576565 Drift 6
5 623158 PARABREZZA CON TARGHETTA 1
6 622033 TARGHETTA PIAGGIO 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620911000P Counter shield 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Cachemere[546]
2 CM017410 Clip 14
3 008265 Screw 2
4 254485 Clip M6 3
5 272836 Screw 1
6 575249 Screw 2
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 12
8 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
10 CM017410 Clip 5
11 259349 Screw 2
12 575819 Bag holder hook 1
13 620995000P Flap 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Cachemere[546] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
14 620996 VANO PORTA OGGETTI 1
14 620996000P Dashboard box 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Cachemere[546] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
15 621112 Covers 1
16 620994000P Flap 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Cachemere[546]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 62090800D9 COPERTURA CENTRALE 1 Color:Imperial Blue[204/A]
1 62090800EC Tyre 1 Color:Cachemere[546]
1 62090800F2 Tyre 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62090800ND COPERTURA CENTRALE COM 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 258146 Self-tap screw m3x20 1
3 270793 Screw 2
4 297498 Screw 1
5 299689 Square 1
6 575604 Spring 1
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 577399 Spring 2
9 577400 Pin 2
10 577861 Lever 1
11 620250 PORTELLO BENZINA 1
11 620250000P Flap 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Cachemere[546]
12 620293 PIASTRINA FISS.PORTELLO 1
12 624465 PIASTRINA FISS. PORTELLO 1
13 620491 Support 1
14 621507 Spring 1
15 830056 Bush 3
16 62359200E8 PEDANA SINISTRA 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Cachemere[546]
17 62401700E8 PEDANA DESTRA 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Color:Cachemere[546]
18 CM024401 Plug 1
19 CM024402 Plug 1
20 CM017410 Clip 2
21 254485 Clip M6 6
22 259349 Screw 2
23 271891 Screw m6x30 2
24 272836 Screw 2
25 297029 Washer 2
26 575249 Screw 4
27 CM017410 Clip 4
28 008265 Screw 2
29 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
30 620273000P PORTELLO ISPEZ. CANDEL 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
30 62027300E8 Flap 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Cachemere[546] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
30 62365400E8 PORTELLO ISPEZIONE CANDELA 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Cachemere[546] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
31 CM017410 Clip 1
32 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
33 CM018801 Mat 1
34 CM018802 Mat 1
35 CM017404 Plate 2
36 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620251 FIANCATA POST.SX 1
1 62025100EC Fairing 1 Color:Cachemere[546]
1 62025100F2 Fairing 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62025100ND FIANCATA POST.SX 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 620252 FIANCATA POST.DX 1
2 62025200EC Fairing 1 Color:Cachemere[546]
2 62025200F2 Fairing 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62025200ND FIANCATA POST.DX 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
3 575249 Screw 4
3 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
4 CM017410 Clip 2
5 259349 Screw 2
6 575249 Screw 4
6 CM017410 Clip 2
7 62025100D9 FIANCATA POST.SX 1 Color:Imperial Blue[204/A]
7 620257 Protection 1
8 62025200D9 FIANCATA POST.DX 1 Color:Imperial Blue[204/A]
8 620258 Protection 1
9 013763 Washer 6
9 297498 Screw 6
10 013763 Washer 6
10 297498 Screw 6
11 620245 SPOILER SX 1
11 62024500D9 SPOILER SX 1 Color:Imperial Blue[204/A]
11 62024500EC Spoiler 1 Color:Cachemere[546]
11 62024500F2 Spoiler 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 030062 Screw 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 620246 SPOILER DX 1
12 62024600D9 SPOILER DX 1 Color:Imperial Blue[204/A]
12 62024600EC Spoiler 1 Color:Cachemere[546]
12 62024600F2 Spoiler 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 62024600ND SPOILER DX 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
13 016406 Washer 2
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
14 259708 Screw m6x35 2
14 270793 Screw 4
15 013880 Washer 2
15 013963 Washer 2
16 62024500ND SPOILER SX 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
16 CM017410 Clip 8
17 621485 Drift 1
18 270793 Screw 4
18 623635 CHIUSURA INF.SPOILER 1
19 013963 Washer 2
19 624085 Spacer 3
20 259830 Screw m6x22 3
20 CM017410 Clip 8
21 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3
21 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
22 254485 Clip M6 3
22 621485 Drift 1
23 620255000P MANIGLIA PASSEGGERO 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
23 62025500ED Battery handle 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Color:Cachemere[546]
24 030062 Screw 2
24 CM017410 Clip 2
25 259708 Screw m6x35 2
25 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
26 013880 Washer 2
27 016406 Washer 2
28 620300 COPERCHIO SUPERIORE FIANCATE 1
28 62030000D9 COPERCHIO SUPERIORE FIANCATE 1 Color:Imperial Blue[204/A]
28 62030000EC Covers 1 Color:Cachemere[546]
28 62030000F2 Covers 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
28 62030000ND COPERCHIO SUPERIORE FIANCATE 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
30 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3
31 254485 Clip M6 3
32 259830 Screw m6x22 3
33 624085 Spacer 3

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623589000P VANO RUOTA 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62358900E8 VANO RUOTA 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Cachemere[546]
2 575249 Screw 2
3 013880 Washer 2
4 016406 Washer 1
5 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
6 CM017410 Clip 2
7 258249 Screw 2
7 259830 Screw m6x22 2
8 259830 Screw m6x22 2
8 414837 Screw w/ flange 2
9 217163 Drift 4
10 259830 Screw m6x22 4
11 598288 Spacer 4
12 598289 PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1
12 59986000EC Front mudguard 1 Color:Cachemere[546]
12 59986000F2 Front mudguard 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 59986050EC PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1 Color:Cachemere[546]
12 59986050F2 PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 64690350F2 PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 64690350ND PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
12 64690360ND PARAFANGO ANT.COMPL. 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
14 620902 Rear mudguard 1
15 623669 COPERCHIETTO VANO RUOTA 1
15 624088000P CHIUSURA INFER.VANO RU 1

Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]_


Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
15 62408800E8 CHIUSURA INF.VANO RUOTA 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Cachemere[546] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
16 254485 Clip M6 4
17 272836 Screw 4
18 297498 Screw 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624099 VANO CASCO COMPLETO 1
2 CM017410 Clip 12
3 254485 Clip M6 5
4 265808 Screw 8
4 640939 VITE 8
5 270723 Screw 2
6 624098 COPERCHIO ACCESSO CARBURATORE 1
7 621831 Plug 2
8 622173 GUARNIZIONE PER PORTACASCO 1
9 830056 Bush 2
10 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
11 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
12 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12v-5w 1
14 013880 Washer 4
15 219277 Nut 4
16 272836 Screw 8
17 297029 Washer 6
18 258249 Screw 2
19 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
21 620269 Cover 1
22 178790 Flat washer 2
23 575329 Drift 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024201 Protection 1
2 CM024202 Protection 1
3 561449 Gasket 1
4 CM024001 Hinge 1
4 CM177401 CERNIERA CON MOLLA E TAMPONE(SX) 1
5 CM016001 CERNIERA SX 1
6 296141 Self tapping screw 1
7 621127 Spring 1
7 653896 MOLLA 1
8 621492 TAMPONE 1
9 CM024002 Hinge 1
9 CM177402 CERNIERA CON MOLLA E TAMPONE(DX) 1
10 CM016002 CERNIERA DX 1
11 296141 Self tapping screw 1
12 621127 Spring 1
12 653896 MOLLA 1
13 621492 TAMPONE 1
14 272836 Screw 4
15 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
16 252099 Rivet 4
17 297498 Screw 9
18 620254 COPERCHIO BAULIERA 1
18 6202540090 Cover 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Cachemere[546]
19 620758 Counter flap 1
20 621097 Button 1
21 621098 Support 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 621099 Spring 1
23 621329 Splash guard 1
24 CM017410 Clip 2
25 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
26 254485 Clip M6 2
27 575249 Screw 2
28 620256000P Splash guard 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Cachemere[546]
29 013763 Washer 3
30 016404 Washer 3
31 018591 Screw 3
32 020104 Nut 3
33 268596 Screw 4
34 584877 Extension 2
35 584884 Number plate support 1
36 621347 COLLEGAMENTO GUARNIZIONE P/CASCO 1
37 620253 CHIUSURA FIANCATA INF.POST. 1
37 62025300D9 CHIUSURA FIANCATA INF.POST. 1 Color:Imperial Blue[204/A]
37 62025300EC Covers 1 Color:Cachemere[546]
37 62025300F2 Covers 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
37 62025300ND CHIUSURA FIANCATA INF.POST. 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 180859 Plate 6
2 CM022301 Protection 1
3 CM022302 Protection 1
4 295486 Shield Piaggio 1
5 574771 Shield Piaggio 1
6 620831 Name plate 2
7 621312 Name plate 1
8 622017 Name plate 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6202820083 SELLA COMPLETA X8 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Cachemere[546] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 296456 Drift 2
3 577492 Rubber spacer 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange 3
6 635096 Tool roll 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM073901 Mirror 1
2 CM073902 Mirror 1
3 254485 Clip M6 4
4 259988 Screw m6x55 4

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012814 Transmission 1
2 CM012815 Transmission 1
3 CM012816 Transmission 1
4 CM012817 Transmission 1
5 CM012818 Transmission 1
6 CM013201 Spring 1
7 CM023701 Lock body 1
8 CM023704 Lock body 1
9 259348 Screw 2
10 253937 Spring 1
11 298581 Lock body 1
12 298903 Block 1
13 298592 Block 1
14 298594 Washer 1
15 298838 Spring 1
16 299972 Special screw m4 1
17 576552 Cylinder with keys 1
18 298731 Gasket ring 1
19 575810 Key blank drawing 1
20 577620 Self locking nut 1
21 621162 Pawl 1
22 828800 Antenna 1
23 272836 Screw 1
24 577620 Self locking nut 2
25 584121 Self tapping screw 2
26 299972 Special screw m4 2
27 577128 Joint 2
28 577129 Lever 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 577131 Spring 2
30 577620 Self locking nut 2
31 582990 Solenoid valve 2
32 620415 Spring 2
33 621605 Plate 1
34 145298 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623761 SERBATOIO CARBURANTE 1
2 012138 Nut 3
3 268304 Washer 3
4 231027 Spacer 3
5 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
7 259832 Tank cap 1
8 258160 Gasket 1
9 574358 Complete coupling 1
10 196868 Gasket 1
11 577557 Hose clamp 1
12 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
13 CM011904 Tank breather pipe 1
14 018575 Screw 1
15 847778 Hose clamp 1
16 622240 VASCHETTA RACCOLTA CARBURANTE 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM004126 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
2 CM120901 Fuel pump 1
3 272836 Screw 2
4 CM002905 Hose clamp 5
5 CM006904 Protection 1
6 145298 Hose clamp 2
7 CM017803 Non return spring 1
8 257134 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001424 Tank pipe 1
10 CM002905 Hose clamp 2
11 CM002907 Hose clamp 3
12 CM004126 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
13 CM006108 Fuel tube 1
14 270423 Fuel filter 1
15 272842 Flexible support 1
16 574633 Valve 1
17 622240 VASCHETTA RACCOLTA CARBURANTE 1
20 018575 Screw 1
21 847778 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623848 SERBATOIO LIQUIDO RAFFREDDAMENTO 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
4 620987 Pipe 1
5 620988 Pipe 1
6 621030 Fan engine 1
7 621090 Clamp 1
8 621311 Pipe 1
9 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
12 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
13 CM006903 Fairlead 2
14 CM007001 Oil delivery pipe 1
15 CM017802 Spring 1
17 272836 Screw 3
18 168077 Copper gasket 1
19 584715 Temperature gauge 1
20 254485 Clip M6 1
22 259708 Screw m6x35 1
23 268596 Screw 2
24 258904 Lower rubber 2
25 620737 Filler cap rubber 1
26 257134 Hose clamp 3
27 57312R Water cooler 1

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581494000P Front handlebars cover 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Cachemere[546] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 227983 Screw d4x20 2
3 598219000P Handlebar cover 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Cachemere[546]
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
5 270793 Screw 2
6 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 1
7 581497000P LH pump cover 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Cachemere[546] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
8 581496000P RH pump cover 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Cachemere[546]
9 581957 Screw 2
10 CM017418 Plate 2
11 599415000P MASCHERINA SUP.MANUBRI 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
11 59941500ED Handlebar cover 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Cachemere[546]
12 014754 Self tapping screw 1
13 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 1
14 581175 Screw m5x25 2
15 248419 Spring plate 2

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 622585000P CRUSCOTTO 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
16 62258500ED MASCHERA MANUBRIO/CRUSCOTTO 1 Color: Imperial Blue[204/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Cachemere[546]
17 014754 Self tapping screw 2
18 CM017408 Plate 2
19 647035 PROTEZIONE INF.MANUBRIO 1

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584592 Meter combination 1
2 015585 Screw m5x12 4
3 621364 Clamp 2
4 584988 Glass 1

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5994065 Handlebar 1
2 012543 Plain washer 1
3 015330 Nut 1
4 178790 Flat washer 1
5 223605 Screw 1
5 655554 Screw 1
6 231590 Hose clamp 3
7 CM060951 Hose 1
8 CM073302 Transmission 1
9 123394 Screw 2
10 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
11 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
12 562923 Washer 1
13 CM076305 POMPA IDRAULICA FRENO DX HENG TONG 1
14 600475 Brake lever 1
15 600476 Clamp 1
16 CM076307 POMPA IDR. FRENO SX( HENG TONG) 1
17 600475 Brake lever 1
18 600476 Clamp 1
19 271433 End terminal 2
20 271434 Screw m6x55 2

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56335R BRACCIO OSCILLANTE LATO TELAIO COMPL. 1
1 597503 Swinging arm 1
2 597374 Needle bearing 2
3 599665 Swinging arm 1
4 597374 Needle bearing 2
5 599669 Clamp 1
6 272750 Drift 1
7 273460 Bush 1
8 564878 Nut 1
9 597893 Hex socket screw 1
10 598899 Suspension arm 1
11 006647 Circlip 1
12 020008 Nut 3
13 82545R Ball bearing 1
14 829377 Stop ring 3
16 597016 Plug 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56267R FORCELLA ANTERIORE 1
21 011109 Ring nut 2
21 600921 GRUPPO RALLE COMPL. 1
22 011109 Ring nut 2
22 582787 Steering security plate 1
23 582787 Steering security plate 1
25 56298R RALLA INFERIORE 1
25 CM061304 Ball ring set, lower 1
26 599931 Cover 1
26 600750 RALLA SUPERIORE 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56235R AMMORTIZZ.POSTER.COMPL 2
2 598938 Clamp 1
3 178790 Flat washer 2
4 598838 VITE FLANGIATA 2
5 599890 Plate 1
6 015578 Bolt 2
7 020008 Nut 2
8 436787 Screw 2
9 709646 Washer 2
10 844483 Screw m8x50 2
11 CM067801 Spacer 1
12 CM067803 Spacer 1
13 006416 Circlip 1
14 231370 Self locking nut 1
15 232108 Nut 1
15 597016 Plug 1
16 271807 Screw m10x202 1
17 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
18 564878 Nut 1
19 597080 Hex socket screw 1
20 597081 Screw 1
21 597490 Spring 1
22 597774 Bush 1
23 002440 Self-locking nut M10 2

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56374R RUOTA ANTERIORE 1
1 597519T Front wheel complete 1
2 271740 Nut 1
3 327187 Bearing 2
4 564446 Front wheel axle 1
5 564447 Spacer 1
6 564448 Short spacer 1
6 601870 DISTANZIALE COMPLETO 1
7 564447 Spacer 1
7 564448 Short spacer 1
7 564489 RH spacer 1
8 564489 RH spacer 1
8 564491 Bearing 15x42x13 1
9 271147 Screw 10
9 564491 Bearing 15x42x13 1
11 564980 Tyre 1
11 601847 PNEUMATICO 120/70-14 MICHELIN 1
12 CM071701 Spedometer socket 1
13 597679 Tubeless valve 1
14 56393R DISCO FRENO 1
14 599315 Brake disc 1
15 599423 Cover 1
16 599931 Cover 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 271147 Screw 5
2 597945 Tyre 1
2 599833 Tyre 1
4 597520 Brake disc 1
5 597679 Tubeless valve 1
6 598892 Rear wheel 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 013776 Washer 2
10 149104 Screw m8x40 2
11 194423 Cap 1
12 563728 Nut M16x13 1
13 848039 DISTANZIALE RUOTA 1
14 597528 Spacer 1
15 709047 Washer 2

Assembly

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Front brake caliper 1
2 CM072009 PINZA IDRAULICA FRENO (HENG TONG) 1
4 647400 COPPIA PASTICCHE FRENO 1
5 599879 Piping 1
5 647184 TUBAZIONE FRENO ANTERIORE 1
6 600474 Tubazione freno 1
7 647584 TUBAZIONE RIGIDA FRENO POST. 1
8 600180 Piping 1
9 127927 Washer 4
10 265451 Oil pipe screw 1
11 127927 Washer 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw 1
13 265451 Oil pipe screw 2
14 127927 Washer 4
15 179013 Spring 1
16 319165 Screw 2
17 709047 Washer 2
18 016604 Washer 2
19 598837 Screw 2
21 564486 Screw 2
22 709110 Washer 2
23 709646 Washer 2
24 599584 Plate 1
24 649553 PIASTRA SUPPORTO PINZA 1
25 122675 Hex socket screw 1
26 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
27 269273 Hose clamp 1
28 288245 Flanged nut M6 1

Assembly

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 969296 Screw w/ flange m6x10 1
30 136916 Plate 2
31 018629 Screw 1
32 272836 Screw 1
32 647400 COPPIA PASTICCHE FRENO 1
33 564836 Hose clamp 1
34 581767 Hose clamp 1

X8 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM36301 Engine prefix: M364M

_    EST1000I01 - X8 125 (UK)


Assembly

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Revision

1

Pos. Code

Description

Qty Variants
1 647029 TRASMISSIONE FLESSIBILE CONTAKM 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 LH lights selector 1
2 58056R Switch 1
3 583575 stop Button 2
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 58058R Horn button 1
6 581415 Reset push button 1
7 582041 Commutator cap 1
8 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
9 582951 Key switch 1
10 582988 Saddle opening button 1
11 584826 Button 2
12 294770 L.t. socket 12v 1
13 584426 Plug 1
14 584594 Pulsante aperture bauliera 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638566 PROIETTORE PER GUIDA SX COMPLETO 1
5 254485 Clip M6 2
6 575249 Screw 3
7 584740 Fr. Turn sig. lamp 1
8 581904 Lamp 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 584741 Fr. Turn sig. lamp 1
11 581904 Lamp 2
12 584840 Cable harness 1
13 CM017410 Clip 4
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584210 Taillight 1
2 584982 Cable harness 1
3 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
3 272836 Screw 2
4 584209 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
5 292022 Lamp WY5W 2
6 584840 Cable harness 1
7 584268 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
8 292022 Lamp WY5W 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 006078 Plain washer 2
11 259349 Screw 2
12 584272 Number plate lamp 1
13 292022 Lamp WY5W 1
14 584841 Cable harness 1
15 268596 Screw 2
16 294131 Lamp 12v-3w 2
17 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 2

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58092R CLACSON 12V - CC 1
5 254485 Clip M6 1
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
7 CM013203 spring 1
8 639082 FASCETTA STRINGITUBO 1
9 015935 Screw m5x12 1
10 248419 Spring plate 1
11 584867 Battery 1
12 581139 Rem. control switch 1
13 58115R Relay 12V/80A 1
13 584521 Starting relay 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 012528 Washer 1
2 015856 Screw m5x21 1
3 031089 Hex screw m6x18 1
4 018639 Hex screw 2
4 031091 Screw 2
5 254485 Clip M6 2
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
7 486062 Voltage regulator 1
7 58090R Voltage regulator 1
8 58051R Electronic control unit 1
12 58063R HT coil 1
13 825437 BOBINA A.T. (TOYO) 1
14 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
15 969348 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
16 016686 Washer 2
17 241937 Nut 2
18 638591 Electronic control unit 1
19 217163 Drift 2
20 217164 Spacer 2

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584263 Cable harness 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 1
2 290860 Fuse 15A 2
2 292507 Fuse 10A 3
2 293256 Reed fuse 5a 3
3 CM006905 Non return spring 1
4 257134 Hose clamp 9