Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1211395 ***ENG.125 4T/4V E3 GTM 1
2 497182 Engine gasket set 1
3 497183 Gask. set thermic unit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1280085001 Carter motore cpl. Cat.1 1
1 CM1280085002 Carter motore cpl. Cat.2 1
2 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
3 411311 Plug 2
4 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
5 432142 screw M6x60 11
6 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
7 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
8 484034 Nozzle 1
9 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
10 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
11 486081 Silent-block 2
12 82539R Gasket ring 1
12 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
13 82540R Gasket ring 1
13 82898R Gasket ring 1
14 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
15 840489 Cup 1
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 277916 Locating dowel 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 11
19 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
20 018575 Screw M5x10 1
21 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
22 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
23 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
24 485655 Spring 1
25 828766 Plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
27 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
28 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
29 845861 Filter door insert 1
30 431065 Gasket 1
31 829375 Stud bolt 4
32 484993 Locating dowel 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 840566 Cylinder - piston - pin - parts- rings assembly 1
2 8284665001 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665002 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665003 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665004 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
3 828310 Piston 1
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
7 963486 ANELLO ELASTICO (MINGXING RICAMBI) 2
8 482335 Piston pin 1
9 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
9 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
9 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
10 277916 Locating dowel 2
11 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848377 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
3 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 872999 Intake valve 2
5 873114 Exhaust valve 2
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 828480 Spring 4
9 483914 Upper cap 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 82622R Thermistor 1
12 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
13 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
14 831173 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
15 845604 Thermostat cover 1
16 297027 Gasket 1
17 845605 Bleed screw 1
18 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
19 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
20 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
21 82831R Thermostat 1
22 434381 By-pass pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486336 Timing system gear 1
8 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
9 845518 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 833308 Camshaft plate 1
12 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
13 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
14 487832 Washer 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
3 848976 Engine oil breather pipe 1
4 829536 Head cover gasket 1
5 436911 Spark plug (Champion) RG4HC 1
5 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
5 829536 Head cover gasket 1
6 872635 Special screw 5
7 830249 Damper drift 5
8 828421 Oil breather valve 1
8 830249 Damper drift 5
9 487989 Gasket 1
10 828653 screw 8
12 58078R ***NGK PLUG CR8EB 1
12 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 008370 screw 3
2 832715 Plate 1
3 008370 screw 3
3 832715 Plate 1
4 433391 Plain washer 1
5 831363 Plain washer 1
6 827386 Bush 1
7 436783 Nut M12 1
8 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
9 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
10 434855 Sliding block 3
11 842204 Roller contrast 1
12 CM103804 Pin roller weight g.7,4 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82887R Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 CM144005 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
2 CM144006 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
3 482305 Fan 1
4 430585 Gasket 2
5 431093 Cup 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Clutch side cap 1
8 872877 Variator spring 1
9 827595 Sec.sliding sheave 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
16 844049 Clutch drum 1
17 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
18 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
18 844049 Clutch drum 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871470 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 006635 Snap ring 1
3 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
4 478985 Bearing 1
5 006635 Snap ring 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 874106 Cover 1
7 842093 Filtering element 1
7 845395 Hot air deflector 1
7 873682 Air deflector 1
8 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
8 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
9 CM155101 Plug 1
10 871458 Mounting drift 3
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
12 844964 Hose clamp 1
13 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
14 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
15 845395 Hot air deflector 1
21 871458 Mounting drift 3

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 287913 Oil pump gear 1
5 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 843761 Motor oil cup 1
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
9 277916 Locating dowel 3
10 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
11 479986 O-ring 1
12 830128 Sump gasket 1
13 847116 Timing system cover 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
16 825952 Gasket ring 1
17 483918 Oil seal washer 1
18 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
19 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 82644R Camshaft chain 1
22 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
23 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
24 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
25 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
26 847928 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846734 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
5 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 848434 By-pass pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 82612R Starter motor gear 1
3 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
4 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
5 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 639727 Backplate, assy KOKUSAN 1
3 639725 Rotor, assy. 1
4 018575 Screw M5x10 2
5 828662 Screw M5x22 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8482585 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 82731R SAS valve 1
3 831256 Gasket 1
4 831257 Filter 1
5 831258 Gasket 1
6 831255 Cover 1
7 828662 Screw M5x22 3
8 848080 pipe 1
9 845633 Water pump rod with U.P. 1
10 842595 Gasket ring 1
11 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
12 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
13 296458 Self tapping screw L=35 mm 2
14 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
15 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
16 82869R Special screw 3
17 828535 Washer 3
18 277916 Locating dowel 2
19 828493 screw 4
20 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
21 826165 Oil filter plug 1
21 82823R Oil filter plug 1
22 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
23 483841 Intake oil filter 1
24 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
25 82635R Oil filter 1
26 483776 Special screw 1
27 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
29 825529 Cover 1
30 825481 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8710735 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 4871495 Transmission shaft 1
7 485879 Driven pulley shaft 1
8 8322555 Wheel axle 1
9 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
10 844669 Breather pipe 1
11 825758 screw M8x40 3
11 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 3
12 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 4
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873817 Carburetor assembly CVEK-30 1
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 874383 Induction joint with U.P. 1
3 874415 Induction joint with U.P. 1
4 828152 screw M6x22 3
5 260918 Hose clamp 1
6 841695 Air intake 1
7 CM002916 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842515 Cover 1
2 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
3 842518 Cup 1
4 CM140204 Conical pin 1
5 CM140301 Diaphragm keihin 1
6 828844 Cap 1
7 CM142905 Complete automatic starter 1
8 828843 Plate 1
9 842516 Heater 1
10 842519 Starter device 1
11 CM129905 Main jet 98 1
12 828831 Petrol needle 1
13 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
14 842522 Float kit 1
15 842523 Float chamber kit 1
16 CM156707 Complete reservoir 1
17 842521 Pipes kit 1
18 CM144602 Diffuser 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8713675 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 842404 Protection 1
3 487665 Pad 3
4 482282 Bowl 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 842908 screw M5x10 3
7 82789R Hose clamp 1
8 826388 Graphite bushing 1
9 598831 Hex socket screw 3
10 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
11 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2
13 872118 Exhaust manifold with U.P. 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871804 Air box cpl. 1
2 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
5 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
6 845995 Carburettor flange 1
7 845996 Air cleaner/vehicle sleeve 1
8 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
9 260918 Hose clamp 1
10 830056 Knurled bushing 4
11 830057 Bushing 2
12 827831 Cap 2
13 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
14 254485 Spring plate M6 2
15 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
16 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
18 414838 screw M6x35 2
19 259166 screw 1
20 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
21 848036 Protection 1
22 830056 Knurled bushing 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
2 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
3 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
4 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
5 831260 pipe 1
6 832059 Gasket 1
7 843400 Intake pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6537805 ***FRAME WITH I.P. 1
2 575357 Lock support 1
3 6545555 ***RIGHT FOOTBOARD WITH IP. 1
4 CM1765015 ***STIRRUP 1
5 031088 screw M6x16 8
6 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 8
7 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 8
8 6210512 ***CROSS MEMBER 1
9 030072 screw M8x35 2
10 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
11 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649788 ***STAND WITH IP. 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 581248 Spring 1
6 581249 Spring 1
7 582298 Spacer 1
8 272426 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653799 Front shield 1
1 6537990090 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 65379900DE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65379900EU Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65379900RP Front shield 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
1 65379900XN2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01]
2 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 3
5 CM017410 Spring plate 9
6 653804000C Modanatura anteriore Dx 1
7 653801000C Modanatura anteriore Sx 1
8 479882 Spacer 6
9 180859 Plate 6
10 654546 Shield central cover 1
10 6545460090 Shield central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
10 65454600AL Shield central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
10 65454600BR Shield central cover 1 Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01]
10 65454600BT Shield central cover 1 Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01]
10 65454600DE Shield central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
10 65454600EU Shield central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
10 65454600RP Shield central cover 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
10 65454600XN2 Shield central cover 1 Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01]
11 258249 screw 4,2x19 3
12 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654542 ***WINDSHIELD 1
2 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4
3 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4
4 257302 Spacer 4
5 576565 Passacavo cilindrico 4
6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 655111 ***CENTRAL WINDSHIELD FIXING 1
8 623547 Windshield weather strip 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653807000C ***FRONT GLOVE COMPARTEMENT 1
2 254485 Spring plate M6 3
3 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
3 575249 Screw with tang M6 3
4 272836 Screw M6x16 1
5 576189 Screw d4,2x16 6
6 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
7 653831000C ***LIQUID COOLING DOOR 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01]
8 CM017410 Spring plate 5
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
10 575819 Bag holder hook 1
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
11 575819 Bag holder hook 1
12 621112 Covers 1
13 653808000C ***PORTHOLE OBJECT HOLDER 1
14 653809 ***OBJECT BOX 1
15 CM006902 Non return spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653794000C ***CENTRAL TUNNEL 1
2 624465 Flap retainer plate 1
3 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
4 299689 Square 1
5 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
6 576626 Cam lever 1
7 620491 Maintenance 1
8 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
9 621507 Spring 1
10 653795000C ***FUEL TANK COVER 1
11 830056 Knurled bushing 3
12 653821000C ***RIGHT FOOTBOARD 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
13 653822000C ***LEFT FOOTBOARD 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
14 653832000C ***PORTHOLE INSPECTION SPARK 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01]

Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
15 653833000C ***RIGHT PORTHALE ISPECTION SPARK 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
16 CM017410 Spring plate 1
17 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
17 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
18 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
19 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
20 254485 Spring plate M6 6
21 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
21 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
22 259348 Cap screw+shank 6
23 575249 Screw with tang M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653811 Rear body side l.h. 1
1 6538110090 ***LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 65381100DE ***LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65381100EU Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65381100RP ***LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
2 653813000C Left rear moulding 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
3 653816 Rear body side r.h. 1
3 6538160090 ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
3 65381600DE ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
3 65381600EU Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
3 65381600EV ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
3 65381600RP ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
4 653818000C Right rear moulding 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
5 CM017410 Spring plate 8
6 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
7 653797000C ***LEFT HANDLE 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01]
7 65379700EO ***LEFT HANDLE 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
8 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 4
9 414835 screw 4
9 655366 screw M6x45 4
10 65382300EO ***LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01]
11 65382400EO ***RH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01]
12 CM017410 Spring plate 3
13 258249 screw 4,2x19 3
14 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
15 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 13
16 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
17 653820 Fairing closure 1
17 6538200090 ***CLOSING SIDE 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
17 65382000AL ***CLOSING SIDE 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
17 65382000BR ***CLOSING SIDE 1 Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01]
17 65382000BT Fairing closure 1 Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01]
17 65382000DE ***CLOSING SIDE 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
17 65382000EU Fairing closure 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
17 65382000RP ***CLOSING SIDE 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 65382000XN2 Fairing closure 1 Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01]
18 254485 Spring plate M6 2
19 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 2
20 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
20 272836 Screw M6x16 2
20 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
21 180859 Plate 3
22 479882 Spacer 3
23 269135 Washer 4
24 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 4
24 567601 Washer 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653796000C ***OPENING WHEEL 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01]
2 254485 Spring plate M6 1
3 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
4 575249 Screw with tang M6 1
5 653933 Front mudguard 1
6 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
7 217163 Pad 4
8 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
9 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
10 598288 Spacer 4
11 650205 ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1
11 6502050090 ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
11 65020500AL ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
11 65020500BR ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01]
11 65020500BT ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01]
11 65020500DE ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
11 65020500EU ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
11 65020500RP ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
11 65020500XN2 ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01]
11 653834 ***MUDGUARD (FRONT SIDE) 1
11 6538340090 ***MUDGUARD (FRONT SIDE) 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
11 65383400AL ***MUDGUARD (FRONT SIDE) 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
11 65383400DE ***MUDGUARD (FRONT SIDE) 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 65383400EU ***MUDGUARD (FRONT SIDE) 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
11 65383400EV ***MUDGUARD (FRONT SIDE) 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
11 65383400RP ***MUDGUARD (FRONT SIDE) 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
12 653835000C ***FRONT MUDGUARD (REAR SIDE) 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
13 254485 Spring plate M6 4
14 272836 Screw M6x16 4
15 620902 Rear mudguard 1
16 254485 Spring plate M6 1
17 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 1
18 575249 Screw with tang M6 1
19 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
20 CM017410 Spring plate 4
22 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
23 122675 Hex socket screw 2
24 259348 Cap screw+shank 3
24 575249 Screw with tang M6 3
25 6545565 Mudguard support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655117 ***COMPLETE HELMET HOLDER 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 8
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 270723 Self tapping screw 2
5 577399 Spring 1
6 577861 Lever 1
7 577400 Pin 1
8 624098 Carburettor access cover 1
9 655116 ***COMPLETE BATTERY COVER 1
10 575329 Pad 1
11 654139 Battery adapter 1
12 297029 Washer 4
13 272836 Screw M6x16 4
14 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
15 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
17 653830 ***FUSER CARRIER COVER 1
18 265636 screw 2
19 575249 Screw with tang M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653825000C ***REAR SPRAY-GUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
2 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 621329 Splash guard 1
5 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
6 252099 Rivet 4
7 584884 Number plate holder 1
8 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
9 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
10 018591 screw M4x14 3
11 020104 Nut M4 3
12 584877 Number-plate extension 2
13 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
14 272836 Screw M6x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 2
2 653805 ***125 RIGHT STICKER 1
3 653819 ***X7 RIGHT STICKER 1
4 653802 ***125 LEFT STICKER 1
5 653814 ***X7 LEFT STICKER 1
6 655205 STRISCIA X7 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654549 ***COMPLETE SADDLE 1
2 296456 Pad 2
3 577492 Pad 2
4 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
5 635096 Tool roll 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM175012 ***RIGHT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 1
2 CM175011 ***LEFT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 1
3 655120 Rear view mirror fastening clamp 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 654373 ***CYLINDER AND KEYS FOR LOCK 1
3 298903 Block 1
3 577816 Block 1
4 298594 Flat washer 1
5 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
6 CM023701 Lock body 1
7 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
8 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
9 253937 Spring 1
10 299972 Special screw 1
11 577620 Self locking nut 1
12 621162 Pawl 1
13 272836 Screw M6x16 1
14 299602 Key blank 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623761 Fuel tank 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
3 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
4 231027 Spacer 3
5 012138 Nut 3
6 574358 Complete coupling 1
7 196868 Gasket 1
8 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
9 259832 Tank cap 1
10 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
11 CM011904 Tank breather pipe 1
12 847778 Hose clamp 1
13 018575 Screw M5x10 1
14 577557 Hose clamp 1
15 622240 Fuel glass cup 1
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
17 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
17 257134 Lock-strap L=277 5

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639861 Fuel pump 1
2 654047 Electrical pump support 1
3 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
4 CM001901 Hose clamp 2
5 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
6 CM004112 Fuel tube 1
7 272842 Flexible support 1
8 270423 Fuel filter 1
9 CM001901 Hose clamp 3
10 CM002905 Hose clamp 1
11 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
12 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
13 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
14 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
15 573918 Hose clamp 1
16 219277 Nut 1
17 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623848 Coolant tank 1
1 655527 Coolant tank 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
3 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
4 620987 pipe 1
5 623747 Radiator-head pipe fitting link 1
6 58170R Electric fan 1
7 653778 Fuel tank bracket 1
8 655059 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
8 655440 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
9 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
12 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
13 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 3
13 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 1
14 CM007016 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
15 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
16 254485 Spring plate M6 3
17 272836 Screw M6x16 3
17 CM179301 Screw M6x16 3
18 57312R Water cooler 1
19 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
20 254485 Spring plate M6 1
21 258904 Lower rubber 2
22 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 1
23 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
24 258904 Lower rubber 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 CM001922 Hose clamp 1
26 168077 Copper gasket 1
27 584715 Temperature gauge 1
27 621365 Cover 1
28 CM077701 Guard 45 mm 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654541 ***FRONT COVER 1
1 6545410090 ***FRONT COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 65454100AL ***FRONT COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
1 65454100BR ***FRONT COVER 1 Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01]
1 65454100BT ***FRONT COVER 1 Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01]
1 65454100DE ***FRONT COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65454100EU ***FRONT COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65454100RP ***FRONT COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
1 65454100XN2 ***FRONT COVER 1 Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01]
2 654537000C ***FRON HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01]
3 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 654538000C ***REAR HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
6 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
7 254485 Spring plate M6 1
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 8
9 463195 Elastic drift 2
10 654539000C ***LEFT HAND-COVER SHELL 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]_


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
11 654540000C ***RIGHT HARD-COVER SHELL 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:NSTAB1CU01[NSTAB1CU01] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:NSTAN2CU01[NSTAN2CU01] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:NSTABTCU01[NSTABTCU01] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
13 195087 Stop buffer 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640798 ***METER 1
2 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
3 CM017409 Spring plate 2
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 1
6 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 5
7 641119 ***TRANSP.COVER COMPL.OF PUSH SWITCHS AND S 1
7 AP8127788 Dashboard window 1
8 AP8220553 Gasket 1
9 639445 Clock 1
10 498342 Battery for Clock 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6545435 ***HANDLEBARS ASSY 1
2 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 223605 screw 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
6 231590 Elastic spring 1
7 CM060976 Complete throttle control sleeve 1
8 CM073308 TRASMISSIONE COMANDO GAS COMPL. 1
9 123394 Screw with bushing 1
10 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
11 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
12 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
13 CM081202 (Heng Tong) Right brake pump 1
14 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
15 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
16 CM081203 (Heng Tong) Left brake pump 1
17 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
18 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
19 271433 End terminal 2
19 576836 screw 2
20 271434 screw M6x55 2
20 653017 Handlebar terminal 2
21 217280 Hose clamp 2
22 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
23 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
24 654675 ***CONTROL PLATE 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56443R Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 599665 Swinging arm 1
4 597374 Roller cage 2
5 599669 Bracket 1
6 272750 Silent-block 1
7 273460 Bush 1
8 597893 Hex socket screw 1
9 564878 Nut 1
10 871205 STAFFA DX SOSPENSIONE MOTORE CPL 1
11 006647 Circlip 1
12 020008 Nut M8 3
13 82545R Ball bearing 1
14 829377 Stop ring 3
15 655151 Silent block cover 1
16 597774 Bush 1
17 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
18 006416 Circlip 1
19 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
20 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
21 597080 Hex socket screw 1
22 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
23 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
24 597081 screw 1
25 597490 Spring 1
25 647156 ***Hel spring 1
26 597317 Bush 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56424R ***COMPLETE FRONT FORK 1
2 497017 O-ring 2
3 649019 screw 4
4 600619 Fork spring 2
4 649963 ***FORK SPRING 2
4 649990 ***SPRING 1
5 497011 Oil plug 2
6 497131 Dust cover 2
7 497132 Gasket ring 2
8 601310 Fork oil seal ABS 2
9 497006 RH sleeve 1
10 497005 LH sleeve 1
11 600606 Fork complete cylinder 2
11 649960 ***FORK CYLINDER 2
11 649989 ***FORK CYILINDER 1
12 599269 screw (KAYABA) 2
12 649962 ***FORK SCREW 2
13 599270 Washer (KAYABA) 2
14 599931 Cover 1
15 600921 Steering bearing assy. 1
16 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
17 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
18 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
18 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
19 582787 Steering security plate 1
20 497073 Sleeve 1
20 649961 ***FORK STEM 2
21 599421 Spring 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 649619 screw 2
23 649964 ***SPRING GUIDE 2
24 649965 ***FORK SPRING 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56235R Rear shock absorber cpl. 2
2 598938 Bracket 1
3 598838 Screw w/ flange 2
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
5 583480 screw 1
6 709646 Washer 1
7 020008 Nut M8 2
8 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
9 271596 screw 1
10 709047 Spring washer 3
11 583480 screw 1
12 709646 Washer 1
13 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649942 Front wheel complete 1
2 564491 Bearing 1
3 327187 Bearing 2
4 949601 Front tyre 120/70 R14 55P Pirelli 1
4 949602 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R14 1
5 CM071701 Spedometer socket 1
6 597679 Tubeless valve 1
7 56393R Brake disc 1
8 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
9 564446 Front wheel axle 1
10 599423 Cover 1
11 564489 RH spacer 1
12 564448 Short spacer 1
13 271740 Nut M12 1
14 601870 Complete spacer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649195 Rear wheel 1
2 949598 Rear tyre 140/60-13 Pirelli 1
2 949599 Tyre (Sava) 140/70-R14 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
4 649163 Brake disc 1
5 031091 Hex screw M6x22 5
5 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
6 848039 Wheel spacer 1
7 194423 Cappellotto ferma dado 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 563728 Nut M16x13 1
10 597528 Spacer 1
11 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
12 709047 Spring washer 2
13 013776 Washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 CM068305 Right brake pin 1
4 647079 Brake pads kit 1
5 649859 ***FRONT BRAKE (FLEXIBLE HOSE) 1
6 649988 ***FLEXIBLE REAR BRAKE HOSE 1
7 9004461193000 Hose clamp 1
8 319165 screw 1
9 127927 Gasket 4
10 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
11 127927 Gasket 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
13 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
14 127927 Gasket 2
15 307166 Hose clamp 1
16 319165 screw 2
17 709047 Spring washer 2
18 016604 Washer 2
19 CM006907 Pipes/cables retainer spring L=16 1
20 649553 Brake caliper support plate 1
21 649554 screw 2
22 709110 Washer 2
23 709646 Washer 2
24 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
25 122675 Hex socket screw 2
26 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
27 269273 Hose clamp 2
28 647799 screw 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 2
30 649866 ***CLIP 1
30 650383 ***CLIP 1
31 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
32 709047 Spring washer 1
33 219277 Nut 1
35 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649692 ***COMPL.SPEEDOMETER FLEX. TRANS. 1
2 CM012835 ***LOCK SADDLE COM.TRASMISS. 1
3 CM012832 Saddle cable 1
4 CM006907 Pipes/cables retainer spring L=16 1
5 580160 Guard 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 638976 Horn button 1
4 638975 Start pushbutton 1
5 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
6 639964 Light switch seat cover 1
7 582041 Commutator cap 1
8 580621 Key switch 1
9 581412 Cover 1
10 AP8127305 stop Button 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640741 ***COMPLETE HEADLAMP 1
2 254485 Spring plate M6 3
3 463195 Elastic drift 3
4 575249 Screw with tang M6 5
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 463195 Elastic drift 2
7 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
8 641043 ***HEADLAMP WIRING HARNESS 1
9 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
10 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640742 ***RIGHT TAIL LIGHT 1
2 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
3 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
4 640743 ***LEFT TAIL LIGHT 1
5 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
6 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
7 640595 Rear licence plate light 1
8 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
9 231134 Fairlead 1
10 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
11 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
12 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
13 654554 ***CLOSING ELEMENT FOR REAR LAMP 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58092R Horn 12v cc 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
5 58099R Rem. control switch 12V-30A 2
6 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
7 583745 Solenoid bracket 1
8 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
9 016603 Washer 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
3 58063R HT coil 1
4 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
5 969348 Screened cap 1
6 012528 Washer 1
7 015856 screw M5x21 1
8 640333 Electric pump control device 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
10 640746 Support clamp 1
11 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 3
12 58135R Electronic ignition unit 1
13 241936 Self locking nut M6 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640740 ***WIRING HARNESS 1
2 CM080902 Mini fuse 3A 1
2 CM080904 Mini fuse 5A 1
2 CM080907 Mini fuse 15A 2
2 CM080908 Mini fuse 20A 1
3 247489 Gasket 1
4 641019 Connecting cable Stop 2
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 12
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 7
7 CM013201 Spring 1
8 CM013202 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
9 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
10 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
11 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
11 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
12 247489 Gasket 1
13 581424 Ground cable 1
14 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 1