Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1581195 125 4T/4V E3 IE Engine 1
2 497553 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497554 Gaskets kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8789555001 Crankcase assembly Cat.1 1
1 8789555002 Crankcase assembly Cat.2 1
1 B0172790001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. XL 1
1 B0172790002 2nd cat. complete crankcase XL 1
2 877286 Stud bolt 4
3 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
6 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
7 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
8 83023R Radial ball bearing 1
9 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
10 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
11 484034 Nozzle 1
12 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
13 486081 Silent-block 2
14 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
15 484993 Locating dowel 1
16 018575 Screw M5x10 1
17 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
18 485655 Spring 1
19 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
20 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
21 277916 Locating dowel 1
22 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
23 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
24 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
25 845861 Filter door insert 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 431065 Gasket 1
27 432142 screw M6x60 10
28 875111 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8745635001 Drive shaft Cat.1 1
1 8745635002 Drive shaft Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 880558 Cylinder-piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8481330001 Piston-wrist pin assy. Cat.A 1
2 8481330002 Piston + piston pin Cat.B 1
2 8481330003 Piston + piston pin Cat.C 1
2 8481330004 Piston + piston pin Cat.D 1
3 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
4 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 482335 Piston pin 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0161175 Cylinder head assembly 1
1 B019386 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
3 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 873114 Exhaust valve 2
5 872999 Intake valve 2
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 875140 Valve spring 4
9 483914 Upper cap 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 CM159801 Spacer washer 0,4 mm 0.33
11 CM159802 Spacer washer 0,8 mm 0.33
11 CM159803 Spacer washer 1,2 mm 0.33
12 877432 Plug 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 832870 Cap nut 4
15 876625 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
16 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
17 B013477 Thermostat cover 1
17 B018147 Thermostat cover 1
18 845605 Bleed screw 1
19 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
20 297027 Gasket 1
21 640485 Temperature gauge 1
22 82831R Thermostat 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0184835 Complete intake side rocker 1
1 B019352 Intake cpl. rocker 1
2 484819 Nut 2
2 879916 Rocker arm adjuster nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 B0184845 Complete exhaust side rocker 1
4 B019354 Exhaust cpl. rocker 1
5 484819 Nut 2
5 879916 Rocker arm adjuster nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 1A000610R5 Camshaft 1
8 8751215 Camshaft 1
9 877309 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 487832 Washer 1
11 877310 Washer 1
12 B014970 Timing system gear 1
13 830447 Plain washer 1
14 830446 Plain washer 1
15 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
16 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Head cover gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 877136 Self tapping screw M5x20 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 639687 Spark plug CR8EKB 1
9 848976 Engine oil breather pipe 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 CM1038045 6 rollers kit 7,4 g 6
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
4 4348555 Sliding block 3
5 483889 Spacer 1
6 876921 Fixed driving half pulley 1
7 831363 Plain washer 1
8 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
9 880950 Belleville spring 1
10 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
11 842009 V-belt 1
12 833989 Toothed pulley 1
13 82843R Bearing 1
14 829326 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM162408 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
7 879002 Adjustable pulley, half 1
8 431089 Gasket ring 2
9 430585 Gasket 2
10 4310935 Pulley side cap 2
11 B013107 Variator spring 1
12 487936 Clutch side cap 1
13 B013246 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
14 433232 Ring nut 1
15 8440494 Clutch drum 1
16 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
17 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8778435 Complete transmission cover 1
2 006635 Snap ring 1
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 876075 Cooling Cover 1
6 018553 screw M6x25 3
7 875701 Filtering element 1
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
9 844964 Hose clamp 1
10 877845 Transmission soundproofing cover 1
11 431578 Pad 3
12 430207 screw M6x50 3
12 B016775 Screw w/ flange M6x50 3
13 431577 Spacer 1
14 876413 Spacer 2
15 CM155109 Transmission cover 1
16 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 3
17 871458 Retainer buffer 3
18 672115 Duct bulkhead 1
19 830056 Knurled bushing 3
20 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
3 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 287913 Oil pump gear 1
5 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 875908 Pan oil 1
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
9 277916 Locating dowel 3
10 846098 Gasket 1
11 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
12 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
13 847928 Gasket 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
16 825952 Gasket ring 1
17 483918 Oil seal washer 1
18 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
19 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 82644R Camshaft chain 1
22 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
23 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
24 847116 Timing system cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877528 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 878940 By-pass pipe 1
4 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
5 842390 Drive key 1
6 878666 Pump-cylinder hose 1
7 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
8 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
9 485080 O-ring 1
10 CM001917 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58218R Starter motor 1
2 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
3 874803 Electric starter gear 1
4 82737R Starter motor gear 1
5 1A000235 Ring container lamination 1
5 848724 Ring container lamination 1
6 008375 screw M6x14 1
7 643360 Starter cable 1
8 581061 Cap 1
9 9004179059000 Nut 1
10 581424 Ground cable 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58224R Stator 1
2 640879 Hose clamp 2,7x132 1
3 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
4 58226R Complete freewheel rotor 1
5 874927 Low head socket screw 3
6 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 3
7 597564 screw 3
8 82952R Special nut 1
9 842385 Plain washer 3
10 000097 Transmission key 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0148885 Complete flywheel cover 1
2 8447595 Water pump shaft assy. 1
3 82755R Bearing 28x8x9 2
4 82991R Gasket ring 1
5 842389 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
7 8290405 Timing plug assembly 1
8 479986 O-ring 1
9 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
10 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
11 643412 Lambda probe plate 1
12 414838 screw M6x35 9
13 844160 screw 1
14 879081 Oil dipstick 1
15 479986 O-ring 1
16 843568 Intake oil filter 1
17 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
18 826165 Oil filter plug 1
19 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
20 82635R Oil filter 1
21 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
22 840507 Oil filter special screw 1
23 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 83034R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 8753065 Transmission shaft 1
7 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
8 B0160795 Rear wheel axle 1
8 B0168945 Rear wheel axle with U.P. 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 CM162201 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
11 B016806 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
12 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
12 B016805 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM084826 Throttle body with electronic control unit 1
2 875694 Union pipe 1
3 828152 screw M6x22 3
4 B0130545 Injector complete with support 1
5 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
6 709532 Hose clamp 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1
8 642044 Metallic clamp 1
9 873653 Screw M5X15 1
10 012528 Washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0153485 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 877076 Protection 1
3 842908 screw M5x10 3
4 827526 Flat washer 3
5 487665 Fairlead 3
6 82789R Hose clamp 1
7 8263885 Graphite bushing 1
8 B016086 Exhaust manifold 1
9 599208 Hex screw M8x30 3
10 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
11 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2
13 639806 Lamda sensor 1
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
15 AP8119925 Cover 1
16 873450 Spacer 1
17 482282 Bowl 3
18 639560 Spring for connector 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B017213 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 829258 Air filter 1
3 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
4 845996 Air cleaner/vehicle sleeve 1
5 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
6 827831 Cap 2
7 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
8 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
9 876317 Intake hose 1
10 830056 Knurled bushing 4
11 830057 Bushing 2
12 260918 Hose clamp 1
13 272624 screw M6x40 1
14 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
15 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
16 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2
18 259988 Screw m6x55 1
19 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6727335 Not available 1
2 6756205 Front sub-chassis with U.P. 1
3 6752555 Left footrest support cross pin with u.p. 1
4 6746715 Footrest support with i.p. right cross pin 1
5 B016425 Screw w/ flange M6x60 2
6 969224 Nut 2
7 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
8 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 436788 Screw w/ flange 5
10 6734195 Pipes connection cross pin 1
11 031120 screw 2
12 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
13 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
14 709012 Washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 668434 Centre stand with I.P. 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 272426 Pad 1
4 581248 Spring 1
5 581249 Spring 1
6 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
7 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
8 273754 O-ring 2
9 668702 Side Stand with i.p. 1
10 582885 Stop buffer 1
11 668678 Spring 1
12 668679 Spring 1
13 647595 Side stand fixing screw. 1
14 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
15 191189 Gasket 2
16 642559 Stand button 1
17 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673422 Front shield 1
1 67342200BT Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67342200BU Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
1 67342200DE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67342200EV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67342200H2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
1 67342200HC Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

1 67342200M8 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

1 67342200NO Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67342200XN2 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

2 674679 Lower shield 1
2 67467900BT Lower shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 67467900BU Lower shield 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 67467900DE Lower shield 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 67467900EV Lower shield 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 67467900H2 Lower shield 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
2 67467900HC Lower shield 1

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

2 67467900M8 Lower shield 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

2 67467900NO Lower shield 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 67467900XN2 Lower shield 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

3 1B000129 Shield upper cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

3 673424 Shield upper cover 1
3 67342400BT Shield upper cover 1

Vehicle colour:White[566]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

3 67342400DE Shield upper cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

3 67342400EV Shield upper cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

3 67342400M8 Shield upper cover 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

3 67342400XN2 Shield upper cover 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

4 1B000153 Left front moulding 1

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
4 673435 Left front moulding 1
5 1B000154 Right front moulding 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
5 673436 Right front moulding 1
6 674916 Left deflector 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
7 674918 Sticker LH 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

8 674919 Right deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]
9 674921 Sticker RH 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
11 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 4
12 CM017410 Spring plate 2
13 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 4
14 CM017410 Spring plate 4
15 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 4
16 463195 Elastic drift 4
17 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
18 157716 Expansion plug 2
19 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
20 254485 Spring plate M6 1
21 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
22 CM017410 Spring plate 2
23 D9004468091 Gripper clip 2
24 675029 Cap 4
25 157716 Expansion plug 2
26 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
27 1B000366 LH protection 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

X10 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM76101, ZAPM76100 Engine prefix: M761M

_    NGTC000U01 - X10 125 4T 4V I.E. E3 2012-2013


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
28 1B000367 RH protection 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673445 Windscreen 1
2 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 6
3 273288 Spacer 6
4 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 6
5 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 6
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 673433 Front dashboard cover 1
7 6734330090 Front dashboard cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
8 67342900H7 Front dashboard 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS: ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 5
10 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67342600H7 Front glove comp. 1

Vehicle colour:White[566]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

2 673427000C Top case door 1

Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
2 67342700MA Top case door 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
3 673434 Glove compartment door handle 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 CM006313 Flap packing 1
6 673428000C Counter flap 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description Qty

Variants

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
7 575607 Pawl 1
8 252420 Square 1
9 257614 Square 2
10 675401 Lever 2
11 67468100H7 cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
12 67468200H7 Pouch bag 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
13 577005 Spring 1
14 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 10
15 575062 Pin 1
16 577399 Spring 2
17 299693 Catch spring 1
18 575551 Insp. door 1
19 270147 Pin 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
22 CM017410 Spring plate 8
23 157716 Expansion plug 2
24 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
25 254485 Spring plate M6 3
26 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
27 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
28 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
29 673999 Lock lever 1
30 299972 Special screw 1
31 577620 Self locking nut 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673440 Left central side 1
1 67344000BT Left central side 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344000BU Left central side 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344000DE Left central side 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344000EV Left central side 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344000H2 Left central side 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344000HC Left central side 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344000M8 Left central side 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

1 67344000NO Left central side 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344000XN2 Left central side 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

1 673441 Right central side 1
1 67344100BT Right central side 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344100BU Right central side 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344100DE Right central side 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344100EV Right central side 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344100H2 Right central side 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344100HC Right central side 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344100M8 Right central side 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

1 67344100NO Right central side 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344100XN2 Right central side 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

2 673442 Left central moulding 1
2 673443 Right central moulding 1
3 67344900H7 LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
3 67345000H7 RH footrest 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

4 67345300H7 Left-hand passenger footrest 1

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]_


X10 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM76101, ZAPM76100

Engine prefix: M761M

_    NGTC000U01 - X10 125 4T 4V I.E. E3 2012-2013


Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork
02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

4 67345400H7 Right-hand passenger footrest 1

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

5 674003 Left front mat 1
5 674004 Right front mat 1
6 67402200H7 Left spark plug inspection cover 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]_



X10 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM76101, ZAPM76100 Engine prefix: M761M

_    NGTC000U01 - X10 125 4T 4V I.E. E3 2012-2013


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

6 67402300H7 Right spark plug inspection cover 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]_



Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
7 674204 Left passenger floor mat 1
7 674205 Right passenger floor mat 1
8 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 4
9 CM011101 Pin 8
10 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 6
11 297029 Washer 4
12 CM178602 Self tapping screw 12
13 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 12
14 254485 Spring plate M6 20
15 CM178610 Self-tapping screw 4
16 CM017410 Spring plate 16
17 D9004468091 Gripper clip 20
18 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
19 CM017410 Spring plate 2
20 67344600H7 Centre tunnel 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
21 67344700H7 Tunnel door 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
22 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
23 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
24 575604 Spring 1
25 576626 Cam lever 1
26 674228 Flap fixing plate 1
27 AP8161182 Plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 620491 Maintenance 1
29 621507 Spring 1
30 CM017410 Spring plate 4
31 D9004468091 Gripper clip 1
32 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1B000130 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

1 673451 Left spoiler 1
1 67345100BT Left spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:White[566]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

1 67345100DE Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

1 67345100EV Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

1 67345100XN2 Left spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

1 67502800NM Left spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

2 1B000131 Right spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
2 673452 Right spoiler 1
2 67345200BT Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 67345200DE Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 67345200EV Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 67345200M8 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 67345200XN2 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
3 CM017718 Gasket L=120 D = 7 1
4 673455 Rear body side l.h. 1
4 67345500BT Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
4 67345500DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 67345500EV Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
4 67345500M8 Rear body side l.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

4 67345500XN2 Rear body side l.h. 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

4 67502700BU Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
4 67502700H2 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
4 67502700HC Rear body side l.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

4 67502700NO Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
5 673456 Rear body side r.h. 1
5 67345600BT Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
5 67345600BU Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
5 67345600DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
5 67345600EV Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
5 67345600H2 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
5 67345600HC Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
5 67345600M8 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
5 67345600NO Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
5 67345600XN2 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
6 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 12
7 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 2
9 CM017410 Spring plate 4
10 673458 Lower rear cover 1
10 67345800BT Lower rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
10 67345800BU Lower rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 67345800DE Lower rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
10 67345800EV Lower rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
10 67345800H2 Lower rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
10 67345800HC Lower rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
10 67345800M8 Lower rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
10 67345800NO Lower rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
10 67345800XN2 Lower rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
11 D9004468091 Gripper clip 2
12 674865 Upper rear cover 1
12 67486500BT Upper rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
12 67486500BU Upper rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
12 67486500DE Upper rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
12 67486500EV Upper rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
12 67486500H2 Upper rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
12 67486500HC Upper rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
12 67486500M8 Upper rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
12 67486500NO Upper rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
12 67486500XN2 Upper rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
13 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 4
14 157716 Expansion plug 2
15 CM179202 screw 1
16 D9004468091 Gripper clip 2
17 674867 Battery door 1
17 67486700BT Battery door 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
17 67486700BU Battery door 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 67486700DE Battery door 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
17 67486700EV Battery door 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
17 67486700H2 Battery door 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
17 67486700HC Battery door 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
17 67486700M8 Battery door 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
17 67486700NO Battery door 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
17 67486700XN2 Battery door 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
18 674866 Central rear frame 1
19 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 4
20 673460 Central rear protection 1
21 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
22 CM017410 Spring plate 2
23 1B000142 Protezione fiancata laterale sn 1
23 673461 Left rear lateral protection 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]
24 1B000143 Protezione fiancata laterale dx 1
24 673462 Right rear side protection 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
25 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
26 673465 Left lateral frame 1
27 673464 Right lateral frame 1
28 675517 Pad 8
29 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 4
30 D9004468091 Gripper clip 6
31 157716 Expansion plug 2
32 1B000136 Left lower rear handle 1
32 1B000136000BU Left lower rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
32 1B000136000H2 Left lower rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
32 1B000136000HC Left lower rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
32 1B000136000NO Left lower rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

32 674214 Left lower rear handle 1
32 67421400BT Left lower rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
32 67421400DE Left lower rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
32 67421400EV Left lower rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
32 67421400M8 Left lower rear handle 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

32 67421400XN2 Left lower rear handle 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

33 674213 Left upper rear handle 1
33 67421300BT Left upper rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
33 67421300DE Left upper rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
33 67421300EV Left upper rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
33 67421300M8 Left upper rear handle 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

33 67421300NM Left upper rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
33 67421300XN2 Left upper rear handle 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

34 1B000139 Right lower rear handle 1
34 1B000139000BU Right lower rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
34 1B000139000H2 Right lower rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
34 1B000139000HC Right lower rear handle 1

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

34 1B000139000NO Right lower rear handle 1

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

34 674216 Right lower rear handle 1
34 67421600BT Right lower rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
34 67421600DE Right lower rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

34 67421600EV Right lower rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
34 67421600M8 Right lower rear handle 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

34 67421600XN2 Right lower rear handle 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

35 674215 Right upper rear handle 1
35 67421500BT Right upper rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
35 67421500DE Right upper rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
35 67421500EV Right upper rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
35 67421500M8 Right upper rear handle 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

35 67421500NM Right upper rear handle 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
35 67421500XN2 Right upper rear handle 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

36 D9004468091 Gripper clip 4
37 656894 Torx Screw 4
38 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 4
39 296141 Self tapping screw 4
40 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 4
41 575268 Spring plate M8 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673444 Front mudguard 1
1 67344400BT Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344400BU Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
1 67344400DE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344400EV Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67344400H2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
1 67344400HC Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

1 67344400M8 Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

1 67344400NO Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

1 67344400XN2 Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

2 673423 Wheel compartment 1
3 674871 Mudguard fixing bracket 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
5 CM178604 Self tapping screw 6
6 CM017410 Spring plate 6
7 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
8 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 6
9 CM017410 Spring plate 6
10 031086 Screw m6x12 3
11 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
12 CM179202 screw 4
13 195482 Self locking nut M6 2
14 668220 Piping coupling bracket 1
15 674218 Rear mudguard 1
16 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 1
17 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
18 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673362 Complete helmet compartment 1
2 254485 Spring plate M6 1
3 CM017410 Spring plate 10
4 157716 Expansion plug 7
5 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
6 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
7 673364 Engine access cover 1
8 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 4
9 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
10 674241 Tyre 1
11 674233 Cover 2
12 675023 Helmet compartment mat 1
13 258737 Pad 2
14 673361 Top cover 1
15 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 1
16 297029 Washer 2
17 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
18 CM179301 Screw M6x16 4
19 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
20 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
21 657229 Hose clamp 1
21 CM013201 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.36

Description

Front covers - Mudflaps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67343000H7 Rear dashboard 1

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

2 673437000C Left dashboard door 1

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.36

Description

Front covers - Mudflaps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 67343700MA Left dashboard door 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
3 673438000C Right dashboard door 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.36

Description

Front covers - Mudflaps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS: ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
3 67343800MA Right dashboard door 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
4 674033 Instrument frame 2
5 675405 Lh sound-proofing panel 1
6 675406 Right soundproof 1
7 674683 U-bolt 2
8 975685 Spring 2
9 675031 Door fulcrum pin 2
10 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
11 674225 LH support 1
12 674226 RH support 1
13 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
14 CM017410 Spring plate 6
15 CM178606 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 8
16 673439 Rear dashboard cover 1
17 67468000H7 Dashboard cover 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

X10 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM76101, ZAPM76100 Engine prefix: M761M

_    NGTC000U01 - X10 125 4T 4V I.E. E3 2012-2013


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.36

Description

Front covers - Mudflaps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

18 67343100H7 Dashboard left cover 1

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B]_



X10 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM76101, ZAPM76100 Engine prefix: M761M

_    NGTC000U01 - X10 125 4T 4V I.E. E3 2012-2013


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.36

Description

Front covers - Mudflaps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
19 67343200H7 Right dashboard cover 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]


X10 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM76101, ZAPM76100 Engine prefix: M761M

_    NGTC000U01 - X10 125 4T 4V I.E. E3 2012-2013


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.36

Description

Front covers - Mudflaps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
20 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 1
21 CM017410 Spring plate 1
22 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
23 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
24 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
25 D9004468091 Gripper clip 4
26 CM017410 Spring plate 2
27 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
28 67422300H7 Left inspection hatch 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]_



X10 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM76101, ZAPM76100 Engine prefix: M761M

_    NGTC000U01 - X10 125 4T 4V I.E. E3 2012-2013


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.36

Description

Front covers - Mudflaps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
29 67422400H7 Right inspection hatch 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]


X10 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM76101, ZAPM76100 Engine prefix: M761M

_    NGTC000U01 - X10 125 4T 4V I.E. E3 2012-2013


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.36

Description

Front covers - Mudflaps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67345900H7 Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
3 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 584884 Number plate holder 1
6 018591 screw M4x14 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
8 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
9 020104 Nut M4 3
10 584877 Number-plate extension 2
11 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
12 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
13 674243 Engine splash guard 1
14 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
15 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
16 709047 Spring washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 1B000467 Piaggio shield 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 624554 Piaggio shield 1
3 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
4 895839 Eni label 2
5 1B000275 Name plate X10 2
5 675466 Name plate X10 2
6 675469 Piaggio Plate 1
7 675467 ABS-ASR label 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
8 576473 Saddle opening warning label 1
9 576474 Fuel flap open warning label 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1B000155000C1 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
1 67335500C1 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]
1 67335500C2 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 67394800C1 Backrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]
2 67394800C2 Backrest 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
3 296456 Pad 2
4 577492 Pad 2
5 013963 Washer 1
6 668661 Tool set, standard l/jack 1
7 B016210 Screw w/ flange 2
8 674301 Spring 1
9 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
10 673412 Flat washer 1
11 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 1
12 005967 Ring 1
13 674176 Bracket with U.P. 1
14 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
15 675786 Seat protection 1
16 006125 Flat washer 2
17 013877 Washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM182002 LH rearview mirror 1
1 CM182005 LH rearview mirror 1
2 CM182003 RH rearview mirror 1
2 CM182006 RH rearview mirror 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674027 Lock kit 1
2 675330 Key blank 1
3 298581 Lock body 1
4 253937 Spring 1
5 577816 Block 1
6 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
7 674028 Lock block extension 1
8 CM023701 Saddle lock 1
9 CM179202 screw 2
10 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
11 657224 Transmission support bracket 1
12 577128 Joint 1
13 623788 Saddle tightening spring actuator 1
14 582990 Solenoid valve 1
15 584121 Self tapping screw 2
16 577620 Self locking nut 2
17 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
18 674922 Actuator support bracket 1
19 577129 Lever 1
20 577128 Joint 1
21 299972 Special screw 1
22 577131 Spring 1
23 620415 Spring 1
24 582990 Solenoid valve 1
25 584121 Self tapping screw 2
26 577620 Self locking nut 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673416 Fuel tank 1
2 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
3 656022 Plug 1
4 656021 Tank cover gasket 1
5 463195 Elastic drift 1
6 031086 Screw m6x12 2
7 031088 screw M6x16 1
8 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 2
9 078307 Washer 3
10 674687 Breather pipe 1
11 576748 Safety valve 1
12 CM001914 Hose clamp 1
13 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
14 674888 Fuel recovery tank 1
15 643138 Complete fuel pump assembly 1
16 639357 Fuel pump filter 1
17 576546 Ring nut 1
18 656003 Gasket 1
19 674811 Fuel tube 1
20 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
21 482290 Hose clamp 1
22 623743 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657239 Water cooler 1
2 674246 Radiator grill closure 1
3 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 2
4 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
5 58170R Electric fan 1
6 CM179305 screw M6x25 2
7 254485 Spring plate M6 3
8 258904 Lower rubber 2
9 CM179305 screw M6x25 2
10 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 2
11 351782 Upper rubber 2
12 273288 Spacer 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2
14 674030 Coolant tank 1
15 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
16 254485 Spring plate M6 1
17 CM178606 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 1
18 CM007020 Water rad.feed pipe 1
19 CM007019 Radiator return pipe 1
20 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
21 CM001902 Hose clamp 3
22 674812 Pump-radiator pipe fitting 1
23 674813 Radiator-head pipe fitting link 1
24 CM001909 Hose clamp 2
25 675874 Hose clamp 2
25 AP8104097 Hose clamp 2
26 672491 Elastic spring 1
27 CM006914 Non return spring 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 672464 Fan shroud 1
29 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
30 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
31 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1B000124 Central cover 1
1 673402 Central cover 1
1 6734020090 Central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
1 67340240NM Central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 1
3 157716 Expansion plug 1
4 D9004468091 Gripper clip 1
5 CM180703 Screw 2
6 1B000128 Upper handlebar cover 1
6 1B000128000BU Upper handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
6 1B000128000H2 Upper handlebar cover 1

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]_


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
6 1B000128000HC Upper handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
6 1B000128000NO Upper handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
6 673379 Upper handlebar cover 1
7 CM178602 Self tapping screw 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 230359 Spring plate 2
10 675011 Guard 1
11 1B000127000BU Left lower handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
11 1B000127000H2 Left lower handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
11 1B000127000HC Left lower handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
11 1B000127000NO Left lower handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
11 673380 Left lower handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]
12 1B000126000BU Right handlebar lower cover 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
12 1B000126000H2 Right handlebar lower cover 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
12 1B000126000HC Right handlebar lower cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
12 1B000126000NO Right handlebar lower cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
12 673378 Right handlebar lower cover 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]_


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]
13 CM178606 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 4
14 67407300H7 Left side handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
14 67579600H7 Left side handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ]_


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
15 67407400H7 Right side handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
15 67579700H7 Right side handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[773/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:White[566] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[98/A ] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
16 675246 Tyre 1
17 675249 Bracket with U.P. 1
18 675250 Bracket 1
19 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
20 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
21 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
22 829312 Hexagonal-head screw m5x10 6
23 003055 Plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 4
24 015978 Screw 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 565228 Flat washer 1
26 656952 Spacer 1
27 020105 Nut 1
28 012112 Nut 1
29 6252687101000 Cover 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642985 Meter combination 1
2 680049 Instrument group cover 1
3 CM178606 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 5
4 272426 Pad 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6741055 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 CM086401 Left brake hydraulic pump 1 ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
2 CM086403 Left brake hydraulic pump 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 CM086405 Left brake hydraulic pump 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
3 668417 Brake lever 1
4 668387 Bracket 1
5 667957 LH Hose 1
6 CM084201 Grip, l.h. 1
7 CM088203 Complete right throttle control grip 1
8 CM084202 Grip, r.h. 1
9 667800 Throttle opening transmission 1
10 667801 Throttle closing transmission 1
11 643152 Electric control device DX 1
12 CM086402 Right brake hydraulic pump 1 ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
12 CM086404 Right brake hydraulic pump 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
12 CM086406 Right brake hydraulic pump 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
13 668417 Brake lever 1
14 668535 Bracket 1
15 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
16 015330 Nut M10 1
17 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
18 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
19 673339 Terminal 2
20 271434 screw M6x55 2
21 666620 Fascetta con p.i. 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
23 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666950 Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 597317 Bush 2
3 597374 Roller cage 2
4 58648R Engine side swinging arm 1
4 668190 Engine side swinging arm 1
5 597317 Bush 2
6 597374 Roller cage 2
7 667827 Hex screw M10x225 1
8 CM067809 Spacer L=235.5 1
9 668564 Threaded bush 1
10 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
11 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
12 667441 Hex screw 1
13 CM067807 Spacer L=198 1
14 597081 screw 1
15 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
16 597893 Hex socket screw 1
17 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
18 668199 Complete silent block support bracket 1
19 272750 Silent-block 1
20 273460 Bush 2
21 006416 Circlip 1
22 599250 Silent-block 1
23 667026 Spring 1
24 668718 Spacer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58610R Front fork 1
2 668544 Complete cover 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
3 842041 screw 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
4 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
5 564260 Ball cage 1
6 600753 Cup 1
7 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 2
8 582787 Steering security plate 1
9 666439 Protective collar 1
10 56430R Lower steering bearing 1
11 668489 Complete cover 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
12 6429875 ABS front sensor 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
13 600356 Guard washer 1
14 600357 Washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork's components (Kayaba)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 669020 L.H. sleeve assy 1
2 668498 O-ring 1
3 669014 Dust cover 1
4 669013 Snap ring 1
5 669012 Oil seal 1
6 668494 screw 2
7 668941 Washer 1
8 650433 screw Wuxi top 1
9 668496 Ring 1
10 669019 R.H. sleeve assy 1
11 650433 screw Wuxi top 1
12 668941 Washer 1
13 669012 Oil seal 1
14 669013 Snap ring 1
15 669014 Dust cover 1
16 668498 O-ring 1
17 668496 Ring 1
18 669018 Special cap screw 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58607R Complete rear shock absorber 2
2 598838 Screw w/ flange 2
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
4 667796 Right rear shock absorber connection bracket 1
5 030097 screw M10x40 1
6 709646 Washer 1
7 AP8161031 Shock absorber bush 1
8 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
9 013962 Washer 1
10 667975 Left rear shock absorber connection bracket 1
11 016627 Washer 2
12 030074 screw 4
13 709047 Spring washer 4
14 B015347 Braccio sospensione DX completo 1
14 B019030 Braccio sospensione DX completo 1
15 006647 Circlip 1
16 82545R Ball bearing 1
17 826298 Hex socket screw 2
18 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
19 013776 Washer 2
20 667977 Shock absorber support bracket with U.P. 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667856 Front wheel complete 1
2 434735 Bearing 20x47x14 1
3 006647 Circlip 1
4 667863 Bearing internal spacer 1
5 649565 Radial ball bearing 2
6 597679 Tubeless valve 1
7 668140 (Michelin) Front tyre 120/70-15 1
7 668141 (Pirelli) Front tyre 120/70-15 1
7 668142 Front tyre (Sava) 120/70-15 1
7 669096 Front tyre (Sava) 120/70-15 1
8 667869 Cup 2
9 667868 Front wheel spacer 2
10 668824 Brake disc 2
11 564606 Hex socket screw 10
12 667828 Bush 10
13 AP8121641 Ring 10
14 667870 Front wheel spindle 1
15 AP8221329 DAX flange nut M16x1,25 1
16 667829 Ruota fonica ABS 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667924 Rear wheel 4,00x13 1
2 597679 Tubeless valve 1
3 668143 (Michelin) Tyre 150/70-13 1
3 668144 Tire (Pirelli) 150/70-13 1
3 668145 Tyre (Sava) 150/70-13 1
3 669097 Rear tyre (Sava) 150/70-13 1
4 56498R Brake disc 1
5 667153 Hex screw M6x22 5
6 666659 Spacer 1
7 597528 Spacer 1
8 563728 Nut M16x13 1
9 194423 Nut hold cap 1
10 012789 Split pin 1
11 832963 Phase/revolution sensor 1
12 430044 O-ring 1
13 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
14 646760 Spacer for timing sensor 1
15 642987 ABS rear sensor 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
16 842041 screw 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
17 667715 ABS rear tone wheel 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
18 667152 Hex socket screw M6x20 5 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
19 667851 Rear brake disc 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068316 Rh brake caliper 1
2 668017 Brake pads torque 1
3 666139 Brake supp. plate pin 1
4 CM068317 Lh brake caliper 1
5 668021 Brake pads torque 1
6 666139 Brake supp. plate pin 1
7 651297 Torx convex big end screw 4
8 709047 Spring washer 4
9 668228 Hydraulic brake pipe 1
10 CM086101 Pressure adjusting valve 1
11 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
12 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
13 597633 Oil pipe screw * 1
14 127927 Gasket 11
15 668229 Brake pipe (valve-caliper L.H.) 1
16 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 4
17 668231 Brake pipe (valve-caliper) 1
18 667799 Brake pipe (valve-caliper) 1
18 668722 Brake pipe (valve-caliper) 1
19 CM068318 Brake caliper 1
20 665842 (Heng Tong) Brake pads torque 1
21 666139 Brake supp. plate pin 1
22 668136 Hex screw 2
23 709646 Washer 2
24 666047 Hose clamp 2
25 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 5
26 179013 Spring 1
27 CM013201 Spring 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 668866 Hose clamp 1
29 668448 Hose clamp 1
30 623743 Hose clamp 2
31 CM006902 Non return spring 3
31 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 3
32 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 3
33 672204 Pin connection cover 1
34 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
35 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 1
36 667156 Hose clamp 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.02

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers (ABS)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667981 ABS electro-hydraulic control unit 1
1 667999 ABS electro-hydraulic control unit 1
2 668264 Support clamp 1
3 668058 ABS SUPPORT BRACKET WITH I.P. 1
4 018639 Hex screw M6x20 3
5 174969 Spacer 3
6 179575 Washer 6
7 939278 Pad 3
8 874554 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
8 877793 TBIC screw 2
9 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 2
10 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 3
11 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 3
12 668215 ABS unit right brake pump pipe 1
13 668216 ABS unit brake pipe - front brake pin 1
14 668214 ABS unit - left brake pump pipe 1
15 668217 ABS brake pipe - Valve 1
16 668691 Rear brake pipe 1
17 598795 Hose clamp 1
18 874554 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
19 668231 Brake pipe (valve-caliper) 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012846 Saddle cable 1
2 CM012847 Saddle cable 1
3 CM012848 Fuel door opening transmission 1
4 CM012849 Fuel emergency opening transmission 1
5 231590 Elastic spring 3
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642032

stop Button

2
2 641707

Button

1
3 642079

Emergency turn indicator button

1
4 643132

Key switch

1
5 582041

Commutator cap

1
6 582988

Saddle opening button

1
7 584826

Button

1
8 018536

Self-tap screw 3,5x13

1
9 581412

Cover

2
10 643130

......ASR BUTTON

1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642914 Headlamp, assy 1
2 580734 Lamp 12V-35W H8 2
3 580141 Lamp H112V-55W 1
4 642915 Front right turn indicator 1
5 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
6 642916 Front left turn indicator 1
7 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
8 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
9 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 6
10 254485 Spring plate M6 6

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642918 Lh rear light 1
2 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
3 642917 Rh rear light 1
4 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
5 CM179301 Screw M6x16 4
6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 642919 Rear licence plate light 1
10 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
11 015859 screw 3,5x16 2
12 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 582690 Starter relay 1
2 582906 Flexible support 1
3 581440 Fuse 30A 2
4 642093 Microrelay with resistance 12V-30A 3
4 643452 Microrelay with resistance 12V-30A/10A 3
5 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
6 643266 Warning horn 12V 1
7 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
8 674032 Battery bracket 1
9 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
10 654139 Battery adapter 1
11 575937 Stop buffer 2
12 258737 Pad 2
13 643275 Battery positive cable 1
14 643380 Battery negative cable 1
15 090854 Strip 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641543 Voltage regulator 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
3 641901 HT coil 1
4 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
5 B014673 Piping support bracket 1
6 299071 Pad 1
7 641725 HV terminal 1
8 641040 Insulating cap 1
9 080341 H.V cable 1
10 598083 Fairlead 1
11 969348 Screened cap 1
12 641643 Spark.plug protection clamp 1
13 140435 Spring 1
14 B013022 Hose clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 643210 Frame harness 1 ABS - NO ABS:No ABS[No ABS]
1 643406 ABS frame cable assembly 1 ABS - NO ABS:ABS Version[ABS]
2 CM080906 Mini fuse 10A 1
3 CM080905 Mini fuse 7,5A 3
4 CM080904 Mini fuse 5A 1
5 CM080902 Mini fuse 3A 1
6 CM080907 Mini fuse 15A 1
7 582928 Plug connect diagnos ECU 1
8 292577 Cap 1
9 581061 Cap 1
10 583971 Cap 4
11 584002 Maintenance 1
12 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
13 641652 Spring 2
14 639560 Spring for connector 1
15 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 17
16 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
16 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 1
17 CM006907 Pipes/cables retainer spring L=16 1
18 641204 Tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 2
19 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
20 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
21 D9004461193 Hose clamp 1
22 643277 Socket USB 1
23 643310 Fairlead 1
24 641769 Spring for connector 2
25 294770 LV socket 12V 1
26 643276 Speed sensor cable assembly 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1
28 643413 Hose clamp 1
29 AP8152277 Screw w/ flange M6x12 1
30 581596 screw 1
31 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
32 640394 Fuse 40A 1 ABS - NO ABS:
33 290404 Cover 1 ABS - NO ABS:
34 581440 Fuse 30A 1
35 642552 Spring 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.12

Description

Electrical system components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 643256 Connector bracket 1
2 018603 screw TBC 3,6x12 3
3 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1
4 291017 Flexible support 1
5 643264 Fall sensor bracket 1
6 435634 Screw w/ flange 2
7 680071 Fall sensor 1
8 015856 screw M5x21 1
9 643257 Wire fixing support 1
10 643267 Bracket for connector 1
11 643358 Cable harness bracket 1
12 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
13 012528 Washer 1
14 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 1