Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1211195 125 4T/4V Euro 3 engine 1
1 CM1211455 125 4T/4V Euro 3 engine 1
1 CM1211465 125 4T/4V Euro 3 engine 1
1 CM1211495 125 4T/4V Euro 3 engine 1
2 497182 Engine gasket set 1
3 497183 Gask. set thermic unit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1280085001 Complete crankcase Cat.1 1
1 CM1280085002 Complete crankcase Cat.2 1
2 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
3 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
4 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
5 432142 screw M6x60 11
6 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
7 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
8 484034 Nozzle 1
9 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
10 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
11 486081 Silent-block 2
12 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
13 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
14 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
15 840489 Cup 1
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 277916 Locating dowel 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 11
19 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
20 018575 Screw M5x10 1
21 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
22 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
23 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
24 485655 Spring 1
25 828766 Plate 1
26 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
27 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
29 845861 Filter door insert 1
30 431065 Gasket 1
31 829375 Stud bolt 4
32 484993 Locating dowel 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8304725001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8304725002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 840566 Cylinder - piston - pin - parts- rings assembly 1
2 8284665001 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665002 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665003 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665004 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
3 828310 Piston 1
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
7 963486 Snap ring 2
8 482335 Piston pin 1
9 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
9 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
9 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
10 277916 Locating dowel 2
11 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848377 Cylinder head assy. 1
1 8800532 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
3 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 873114 Exhaust valve 2
5 872999 Intake valve 2
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 828480 Spring 4
9 483914 Upper cap 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 82622R Thermistor 1
12 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
13 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
14 831173 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
15 845604 Thermostat cover 1
16 297027 Gasket 1
17 845605 Bleed screw 1
18 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
19 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
20 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
21 82831R Thermostat 1
22 434381 By-pass pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B018483 Complete intake side rocker 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 B018484 Complete exhaust side rocker 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486336 Timing system gear 1
8 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
9 845518 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 833308 Camshaft plate 1
12 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
13 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
14 877310 Washer 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
3 845464 Breather pipe 1
5 829536 Head cover gasket 1
7 830248 Special screw 5
7 872635 Special screw 5
8 830249 Damper drift 5
9 487989 Gasket 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 828653 screw 4
11 828421 Oil breather valve 1
12 436911 Spark plug (Champion) RG4HC 1
12 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 008370 screw 3
3 832715 Plate 1
4 433391 Plain washer 1
5 831363 Plain washer 1
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 827386 Bush 1
8 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
9 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
10 434855 Sliding block 3
11 CM103804 Pin roller weight g.7,4 6
12 842204 Roller contrast 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM162408 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 B013246 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
4 430585 Gasket 2
5 4310935 Pulley side cap 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Clutch side cap 1
8 872877 Variator spring 1
9 879002 Adjustable pulley, half 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
17 482305 Fan 1
18 844049 Clutch drum 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM155101 Plug 1
2 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
3 873389 Self-tapping screw 4
4 840959 Cooling Cover 1
5 8413805 Transmission cover cpl. 1
5 871470 Transmission cover cpl. 1
6 006635 Snap ring 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
8 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
9 478985 Bearing 1
10 845395 Hot air deflector 1
10 873682 Air deflector 1
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
12 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
13 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
14 621251 Bellows 1
15 621252 Cooloing box 1
16 844964 Hose clamp 1
17 871458 Retainer buffer 3

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 843761 Motor oil cup 1
5 830128 Sump gasket 1
6 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
10 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
11 487937 Plain washer 3
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
17 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
25 82644R Camshaft chain 1
26 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
27 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
28 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
29 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 483918 Oil seal washer 1
32 287913 Oil pump gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846734 Water pump cover 1
1 877528 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
5 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1
5 878666 Pump-cylinder hose 1
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 848434 By-pass pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 82612R Starter motor gear 1
3 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
4 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
6 581424 Ground cable 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 639727 Stator KOKUSAN 1
3 639725 Rotor, assy. 1
4 018575 Screw M5x10 2
5 828662 Screw M5x22 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848259 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 82731R SAS valve 1
3 831256 Gasket 1
4 831257 Filter 1
5 831258 Gasket 1
6 831255 Cover 1
7 828662 Screw M5x22 3
8 848080 pipe 1
9 8456335 Water pump shaft assy. 1
10 82991R Gasket ring 1
10 842595 Gasket ring 1
11 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
12 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
13 296458 Self tapping screw L=35 mm 2
14 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
15 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
16 82869R Special screw 3
17 828535 Washer 3
18 277916 Locating dowel 2
19 828493 screw 4
20 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
21 82823R Oil filter plug 1
22 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
23 483841 Intake oil filter 1
24 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
25 82635R Oil filter 1
26 483776 Special screw 1
27 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
28 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
29 825529 Cover 1
30 825481 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8710735 Wheel hub cover with U.P. 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 4871495 Transmission shaft 1
7 485879 Driven pulley shaft 1
8 8322555 Wheel axle 1
8 B0160505 Wheel axle 1
9 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
10 844669 Breather pipe 1
11 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 3
12 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 4
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM128215 Carburettor KEIHIN CVEK-305G 1
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 848269 Induction joint with I.P. 1
3 871974 Induction joint with U.P. 1
3 874415 Induction joint with U.P. 1
3 B016578 Induction joint with I.P. 1
4 828152 screw M6x22 3
5 260918 Hose clamp 1
6 841695 Air intake 1
7 CM002916 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129910 Main jet 1
1 CM129912 Main jet 1
2 CM140103 Idle jet 1
3 CM140404 Complete reservoir 1
3 CM156707 Complete reservoir 1
4 CM140301 Diaphragm keihin 1
5 CM142905 Complete automatic starter 1
6 828843 Plate 1
7 842519 Starter device 1
8 CM140208 Jet Needle 1
9 828831 Petrol needle 1
10 842518 Cup 1
11 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
12 842522 Float kit 1
13 842516 Heater 1
14 842523 Float chamber kit 1
15 828844 Cap 1
16 842515 Cover 1
18 CM149504 Acceleration pump kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8482785 Catalytic converter complete with protection 1
2 842404 Protection 1
2 877076 Protection 1
3 487665 Fairlead 3
4 482282 Bowl 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 842908 screw M5x10 3
7 82789R Hose clamp 1
8 826388 Graphite bushing 1
9 843718 screw 3
10 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
11 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843489 Air cleaner 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
3 479132 Knob 2
4 844428 Gasket 1
5 831997 Air filter 1
6 841515 Hose 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1
8 844921 Hose 1
10 830057 Bushing 2
11 830056 Knurled bushing 4
12 827831 Cap 2
13 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 1
14 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
15 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
16 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
18 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
19 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
2 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
3 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
3 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
4 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
5 831260 pipe 1
6 832059 Gasket 1
7 843400 Intake pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654387 Frame with u.p. 1
2 6211615 RIGHT CROSS PIN WITH I.P. 1
2 6248705 RIGHT CROSS PIN WITH I.P. 1
3 CM0185015 Cross member 1
4 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 7
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 7
6 031088 screw M6x16 7
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
9 432142 screw M6x60 2
10 969224 Nut 2
11 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 4
12 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 4
13 031089 Hex screw M6x18 4
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 8
16 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 8
17 031088 screw M6x16 8
18 298604 Lock support 1
19 6539365 Front frame 1
20 6235885 Pipes connection cross pin 1
21 6202605 Frame 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56190R Centre stand with I.P. 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 581248 Spring 1
6 581249 Spring 1
7 582298 Spacer 1
8 272426 Pad 1
10 191189 Gasket 2
11 295788 Spring 1
12 295789 Spring 1
13 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 2
14 582885 Stop buffer 1
15 599097 Stand pin 1
16 647827 Lateral stand 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654348 shield 1
1 6543480090 shield 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 65434800BR shield 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544]
1 65434800DE shield 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65434800DF shield 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
1 65434800ES shield 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
1 65434800EU shield 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B]
1 65434800EV shield 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B]
1 65434800ND shield 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65434800NI shield 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
1 65434800XN2 shield 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
2 CM017409 Spring plate 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 271891 Screw m6x30 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 297029 Washer 1
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 6
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
10 653925 Front rim 1
10 6539250090 Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
10 65392500DE Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
10 65392500DF Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
10 65392500ES Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
10 65392500EU Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B]
10 65392500EV Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 65392500ND Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
10 65392500XN2 Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
10 656253 Front rim 1
10 65625300BR Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544]
10 65625300DE Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
10 65625300ES Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
10 65625300EU Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B]
10 65625300EV Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B]
10 65625300ND Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
10 65625300NI Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
10 65625300XN2 Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
11 015859 screw 3,5x16 1
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
13 654371 Frame right front cowl 1
14 654372 Frame left front cowl 1
15 157716 Expansion plug 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4
2 271891 Screw m6x30 2
3 257302 Spacer 4
4 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 6
5 622607 Windscreen 1
5 624795 Windscreen 1
6 624726 Piaggio Plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620911000C Complete leg shield back plate 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
1 620911000P Counter shield 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
2 CM017410 Spring plate 14
3 008265 screw 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 3
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 12
8 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
10 CM017410 Spring plate 5
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 575819 Bag holder hook 1
13 620995000C Glovebox flap 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 620996 Glovebox compartment 1
15 621112 Covers 1
16 620994000C Radiator liquid inspection cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:544 White[544]
16 620994000P Radiator liquid inspection cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624606 Complete central cover 1
1 6246060090 Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62460600DF Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
1 62460600ES Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
1 62460600ND Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65464100BR Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544]
1 65464100DE Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65464100ES Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
1 65464100EU Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B]
1 65464100EV Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B]
1 65464100ND Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65464100XN2 Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
1 65464100Z1 Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 299689 Square 1
6 575604 Spring 1
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 577399 Spring 1
9 577400 Pin 1
10 577861 Lever 1
11 620250 Fuel flap 1
11 620250000C Fuel flap 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
12 624465 Flap retainer plate 1
13 620491 Maintenance 1
14 621507 Spring 1
15 830056 Knurled bushing 3
16 623592000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
16 623592000P LH footrest 1
17 624017000C RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
17 624017000P RH footrest 1
18 CM024401 Coperchietto laterale sinistro 1
19 CM024402 Coperchietto laterale destro 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 254485 Spring plate M6 6
22 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
23 271891 Screw m6x30 2
24 272836 Screw M6x16 2
25 297029 Washer 2
27 CM017410 Spring plate 4
28 008265 screw 2
29 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
30 620273000C Right spark plug inspection cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
30 620273000P Right spark plug inspection cover 1
31 CM017410 Spring plate 1
32 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
33 CM018801 Mat 1
34 CM018802 Mat 1
35 623654000C Left spark plug inspection cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Vehicle colour:544 White[544]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
35 623654000P Left spark plug inspection cover 1
36 CM017404 Plate 2
37 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
38 259348 Cap screw+shank 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620251 Rear body side l.h. 1
1 6202510090 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62025100BR Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544]
1 62025100DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62025100DF Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
1 62025100ES Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
1 62025100EU Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B]
1 62025100EV Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B]
1 62025100ND Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62025100NI Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
1 62025100XN2 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
2 620252 Rear body side r.h. 1
2 6202520090 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 62025200BR Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544]
2 62025200DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 62025200DF Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
2 62025200ES Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
2 62025200EU Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B]
2 62025200EV Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B]
2 62025200ND Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 62025200NI Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
2 62025200XN2 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
3 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 6
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
11 653926 Passenger handle 1
11 675212 Passenger handle 1
12 030062 screw 2
13 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
14 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 2
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
16 620245 Left spoiler 1
16 6202450090 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
16 62024500BR Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544]
16 62024500DE Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
16 62024500DF Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
16 62024500ES Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
16 62024500EV Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B]
16 62024500ND Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
16 62024500NI Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
16 62024500XN2 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
17 620246 Right spoiler 1
17 6202460090 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
17 62024600BR Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544]
17 62024600DE Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
17 62024600DF Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
17 62024600ES Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
17 62024600EV Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B]
17 62024600ND Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 62024600NI Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
17 62024600XN2 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
18 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
19 013963 Washer 2
20 CM017410 Spring plate 8
21 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
22 621485 Pad 1
24 620300 Fairings upper cover 1
24 6203000090 Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
24 62030000DE Fairings upper cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
24 62030000DF Fairings upper cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
24 62030000ES Fairings upper cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
24 62030000ND Fairings upper cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
24 654901 Upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
25 623635 Lower spoiler closure 1
26 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3
27 254485 Spring plate M6 3
28 259830 Metric screw M6x20 3
29 624085 Spacer 3
32 230359 Spring plate 2
33 479882 Spacer 2
34 654350 Front part left side protection 1
34 675208 Front part left side protection 1
35 654351 Rear part left side protection 1
36 230359 Spring plate 2
37 479882 Spacer 2
38 654352 Front part right side protection 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

38 675210 Front part right side protection 1
39 654353 Rear part right side protection 1
40 654212 Handle sub/frame lower plate 1
41 255638 screw 3
42 255638 screw 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623589000C Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
1 623589000P Wheel compartment 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
4 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
5 653922 Front mudguard 1
5 6539220090 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
5 65392200BR Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544]
5 65392200DE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
5 65392200DF Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
5 65392200ES Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
5 65392200EU Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B]
5 65392200EV Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B]
5 65392200ND Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
5 65392200XN2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
6 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 4
9 624088000C Wheel housing lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
9 624088000P Wheel housing lower closing 1
10 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 4
13 647017 Front mudguard 1
13 64701700BR Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544]
13 64701700NI Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
14 647018000C Parafango anteriore parte post. 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
15 272836 Screw M6x16 4
16 CM017410 Spring plate 4
17 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
18 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
19 598288 Spacer 4
20 217163 Pad 4
21 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4
22 653933 Front mudguard 1
23 620902 Rear mudguard 1
24 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
25 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
26 006975 Washer Ø5,3xØ10x0,5 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624907 Complete helmet compartment 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 12
3 254485 Spring plate M6 5
4 265808 screw 8
5 270723 Self tapping screw 2
6 624098 Carburettor access cover 1
7 621831 Cover 2
8 622173 Helmet compartment gasket 1
9 830056 Knurled bushing 2
10 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
11 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
12 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
13 294770 LV socket 12V 1
16 272836 Screw M6x16 8
17 297029 Washer 6
18 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
19 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
21 652845 Battery cover 1
22 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
23 575937 Stop buffer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024201 Guard 1
2 CM024202 Guard 1
3 CM020501 Top box weatherseal 1
4 CM1774015 Hinge with spring and left buffer 1
5 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
6 219277 Nut 4
6 296141 Self tapping screw 1
7 621127 Spring 1
7 653896 Spring 1
8 621492 Pad 1
9 CM1774025 Hinge with spring and left buffer 1
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
11 296141 Self tapping screw 1
12 621127 Spring 1
12 653896 Spring 1
13 621492 Pad 1
14 272836 Screw M6x16 4
15 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
16 252099 Rivet 4
17 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 9
18 624594 Boot cover 1
18 6245940090 Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
18 62459400BR Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544]
18 62459400DF Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
18 62459400ES Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
18 62459400EU Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B]
18 62459400EV Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 62459400ND Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
18 62459400NI Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
18 62459400XN2 Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
19 620758 Counter flap 1
20 621097 Button 1
21 621098 Maintenance 1
22 621099 Spring 1
23 621329 Splash guard 1
24 CM017410 Spring plate 2
25 621347 Gasket connection 1
26 254485 Spring plate M6 2
27 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
28 620256000C Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
28 620256000P Splash guard 1
29 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
30 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
31 018591 screw M4x14 3
32 020104 Nut M4 3
33 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
34 584877 Number-plate extension 2
35 584884 Number plate holder 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

36 620253 Rear lower side closing 1
36 6202530090 Rear lower side closing 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
36 62025300BR Rear lower side closing 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:544 White[544]
36 62025300DE Rear lower side closing 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
36 62025300DF Rear lower side closing 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
36 62025300ES Rear lower side closing 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
36 62025300EU Rear lower side closing 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B]
36 62025300EV Rear lower side closing 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B]
36 62025300ND Rear lower side closing 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
36 62025300NI Rear lower side closing 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
36 62025300XN2 Rear lower side closing 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554

Piaggio shield

1
2 624556

Piaggio shield

1
3 624711

***125 STICKER

2
4 622017

Name plate

1
5 654398

......X EVO label

2
6 672200

Name plate Piaggio Technology

1
7 895839

Eni label

2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65434900ED Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
1 65710500ED Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
3 635096 Tool roll 1
4 65392700NH Complete passenger backrest 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM17480400DE RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 CM17480400ES RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
1 CM17480400EV RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B]
1 CM17480400ND RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 CM180301 RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
2 CM17480500DE LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 CM17480500ES LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
2 CM17480500EV LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B]
2 CM17480500ND LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 CM180302 LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
3 254485 Spring plate M6 4
4 620366 Hexagon convex big end screw 4
5 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
3 298903 Complete lock block 1
4 298594 Flat washer 1
5 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
6 CM023701 Saddle lock 1
8 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
9 253937 Spring 1
10 299972 Special screw 1
11 577620 Self locking nut 1
12 620281 Cylinder with keys 1
12 655913 Cylinder with keys 1
13 298731 Gasket ring 1
14 575810 Key blank 1
14 621306 Key blank 1
15 621162 Pawl 1
16 58200R Immobilizer antenna 1
17 272836 Screw M6x16 1
18 577620 Self locking nut 2
19 584121 Self tapping screw 2
20 299972 Special screw 2
21 577128 Joint 2
22 577129 Lever 2
23 577131 Spring 2
24 577620 Self locking nut 2
25 582990 Solenoid valve 2
26 620415 Spring 2
27 621605 plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623761 Fuel tank 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
3 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
4 231027 Spacer 3
5 012138 Self locking nut 3
6 574358 Complete coupling 1
7 196868 Gasket 1
8 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
9 259832 Tank cap 1
10 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
11 CM011904 Tank breather pipe 1
12 847778 Hose clamp 1
13 018575 Screw M5x10 1
14 577557 Hose clamp 1
15 622240 Fuel glass cup 1
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639861 Fuel pump 1
2 654047 Electrical pump support 1
3 652874 Gas oil feed tube 1
4 CM001901 Hose clamp 2
5 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
6 CM004125 Fuel tube 1
8 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
9 CM001901 Hose clamp 3
10 CM002905 Hose clamp 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
13 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
14 573918 Hose clamp 1
15 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
16 219277 Nut 1
17 272836 Screw M6x16 2
18 CM120901 Fuel pump 1
19 230637 Hose clamp 1
20 CM017803 Non return spring 1
21 CM002905 Hose clamp 5
22 270423 Fuel filter 1
23 CM004119 Fuel tube 1
24 CM004129 Fuel tube 1
25 CM006108 Fuel tube 1
26 CM001424 Tank pipe 1
27 CM179002 Safety valve 1
28 272842 Flexible support 1
29 CM002907 Hose clamp 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 CM002905 Hose clamp 2
31 CM004109 Fuel pipe 1
32 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623848 Coolant tank 1
1 655527 Coolant tank 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
3 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
4 258904 Lower rubber 2
5 623579 Water cooler 1
6 258904 Lower rubber 2
7 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 621311 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
9 655440 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
10 654456 PUMP CONNECTION JOINT PIPE 1
11 58170R Electric fan 1
11 640389 Complete electric fan 1
12 272836 Screw M6x16 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2
14 621090 Bracket 1
15 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
17 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
20 CM001909 Hose clamp 2
20 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
21 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
23 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 2
25 CM007001 Oil delivery pipe 1
26 654394 RADIATOR BIG END JOINT PIPE 1
27 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 195482 Self locking nut M6 1
29 623543 Electric fan coupling lower bracket 1
30 272836 Screw M6x16 2
31 254485 Spring plate M6 2
32 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
33 195482 Self locking nut M6 1
34 CM001909 Hose clamp 2
35 168077 Copper gasket 1
36 584715 Temperature gauge 1
37 654457 RADIATOR JOINT CONNECTION PIPE 1
38 949625 Thermal switch joint 1
39 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
40 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
41 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581494000C Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
1 581494000P Front handlebars cover 1
2 227983 Screw d4x20 2
3 598219000C Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
3 598219000P Rear handlebars cover 1
3 655889000C Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
3 655889000P Rear handlebars cover 1
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1
7 581497000C LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
7 581497000P LH pump cover 1
8 581496000C RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
8 581496000P RH pump cover 1
9 581957 Hex socket screw 2
10 CM017418 Plate 2
11 653924 Handlebar upper front cowl 1
11 6539240090 Handlebar upper front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
11 65392400EM Handlebar upper front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
12 014754 Self tapping screw 4,2x25* 1
13 CM017409 Spring plate 1
14 581175 Screw m5x25 2
15 248419 Spring plate m5 2
16 653928000C Upper part instrument panel 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
17 014754 Self tapping screw 4,2x25* 2
18 CM017408 Plate 2
19 647035 Handlebar lower protection 1
20 653923000C Lower part instrument panel 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:713/B Mid grey met.[713/B] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear grey met.[711/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:544 White[544] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640660 Meter combination 1
2 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 4
3 621364 Bracket 2
4 259828 Spacer 2
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
6 577594 Spring clamp 2
7 623250 Instrument frame 2
8 640434 Glass cover complete with buttons 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5994065 Handlebar 1
2 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 223605 screw 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
6 231590 Elastic spring 2
7 CM060951 Hose 1
7 CM060976 Complete throttle control sleeve 1
8 CM073302 COMPLETE THROTTLE CONTROL TRANSMISSION 1
8 CM073308 COMPLETE THROTTLE CONTROL TRANSMISSION 1
9 123394 Screw with bushing 2
10 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
11 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
12 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
13 CM081201 Right brake hydraulic pump 1
14 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
15 600476 Bracket 1
16 CM081203 (Heng Tong) Left brake pump 1
17 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
18 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
19 271433 End terminal 2
19 675544 End terminal 2
20 271434 screw M6x55 2
21 577594 Spring clamp 1
22 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56335R COMPLETE CHASSIS SIDE SWINGING ARM 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 599665 Swinging arm 1
4 597374 Roller cage 2
5 599669 Bracket 1
6 272750 Silent-block 1
7 273460 Bush 1
8 564878 Nut 1
9 597893 Hex socket screw 1
10 871205 COMPLETE ENGINE SUSPENSION RIGHT BRACKET 1
11 006647 Circlip 1
12 020008 Nut M8 3
13 82545R Ball bearing 1
14 829377 Stop ring 3
15 597016 Swinging arm cover 1
15 655151 Silent block cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56267R Front fork 1
2 6009215 Steering bearing assy. 1
3 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 2
4 600753 Cup 1
5 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
6 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
7 564260 Ball cage 1
8 564260 Ball cage 1
9 582787 Steering security plate 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork's components (Kayaba)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 497005 LH sleeve 1
2 497006 RH sleeve 1
3 599269 screw (Kayaba) 2
4 599270 Washer (Kayaba) 2
5 497011 Oil plug 2
6 601308 Fork cylinder 2
7 601310 Fork oil seal ABS 2
8 497132 Gasket ring 2
9 497131 Dust cover 2
10 601309 Fork spring 2
11 601307 Fork stanchion KAIABA 2
12 497017 O-ring 2
13 649617 Screw plug 2
14 649019 screw 4
15 649619 screw 2
16 599421 Spring 2
17 647322 FORK MOUNTING SUPPORT 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork's components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600604 RH slider 1
2 600603 LH slider 1
3 600607 Fork stanchion ESCORTS 2
4 600615 O-ring 2
5 600614 Fork spring 2
6 600611 Gasket 2
7 600605 screw 2
8 600606 Fork complete cylinder 2
9 600619 Fork spring 2
10 600608 Fork oil seal 2
11 600612 Ring 2
12 600613 Dust cover 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56235R Rear shock absorber cpl. 2
1 646552 Rear shock absorber cpl. 2
2 598938 Bracket 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
4 598838 Screw w/ flange 2
5 649553 Brake caliper support plate 1
7 195483 Self locking nut M8 2
8 583480 screw 1
9 709646 Washer 1
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
12 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
13 006416 Circlip 1
14 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
15 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
16 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
17 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
18 564878 Nut 1
19 597080 Hex socket screw 1
20 597081 screw 1
21 597490 Spring 1
22 597774 Threaded bush 1
24 271596 screw 1
25 583480 screw 1
26 709047 Spring washer 3
27 709646 Washer 1
28 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

650666 Front wheel complete with bearings 1
1 56374R Front wheel 1
1 649942 Front wheel complete 1
2 271740 Nut M12 1
3 327187 Bearing 2
3 649910 Bearing 2
4 564446 Front wheel axle 1
5 600257 Spacer M.Y. 2012 1
6 601870 Complete spacer 1
7 564489 RH spacer 1
8 564491 Bearing 1
8 649911 Radial ball bearing 1
9 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
11 564980 Tyre 120/70-14 Pirelli 1
11 601847 Tyre (Michelin) 120/70-14 1
11 666381 Tyre (Michelin) 120/70-14 1
11 949601 Front tyre 120/70 R14 55P Pirelli 1
11 949602 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R14 1
13 597679 Tubeless valve 1
14 56393R Brake disc 1
15 599423 Front wheel hub cover 1
15 647885 Front wheel hub cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 031090 Hex screw 5
2 597945 Tire (Pirelli) 130/70-12 1
2 599833 Tyre 1
2 651479 Tyre 1
2 666382 Rear tire 140/60-13 (Michelin) 1
2 949598 Rear tyre 140/60-13 Pirelli 1
2 949599 Tyre (Sava) 140/70-R14 1
4 56498R Brake disc 1
4 649163 Brake disc 1
5 597679 Tubeless valve 1
6 56377R Rear wheel 1
6 649195 Rear wheel 1
6 650663 Rear wheel 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 013776 Washer 2
10 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
11 194423 Nut hold cap 1
12 563728 Nut M16x13 1
13 848039 Wheel spacer 1
14 597528 Spacer 1
15 709047 Spring washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 CM068305 Right brake pin 1
2 CM072009 Hydraulic brake pin 1
3 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
4 647079 Brake pads kit 1
4 647400 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
5 647184 Front brake pipe 1
6 600180 Piping 1
6 649782 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
6 650549 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
9 127927 Gasket 4
10 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
11 127927 Gasket 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
13 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
14 127927 Gasket 4
16 319165 screw 2
17 709047 Spring washer 2
18 016604 Washer 2
20 269273 Hose clamp 1
21 649554 screw 2
22 709110 Washer 2
23 709646 Washer 2
24 649553 Brake caliper support plate 1
25 122675 Hex socket screw 1
26 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
27 269273 Hose clamp 1
29 122675 Hex socket screw 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

31 018629 screw 1
33 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
34 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
35 482290 Hose clamp 1
36 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
37 623743 Hose clamp 2
37 649810 Hose clamp 2
38 647799 screw 2
39 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 2
40 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
41 219277 Nut 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012814 Transmission 1
2 CM012816 Transmission 1
3 CM012817 Transmission 1
4 CM012818 Transmission 1
5 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
6 580160 Guard 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
1 641825 Headlight selector 1
1 642967 Light switch with flash 1
2 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
2 584996 Turn indicator switch 1
3 642032 stop Button 2
3 AP8127305 stop Button 2
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 58058R Horn button 1
6 582278 Button 1
7 582041 Commutator cap 1
8 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
9 582951 Key switch 1
11 584826 Button 2
13 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
14 584594 Pulsante aperture bauliera 1
15 641253 Hazard button 1
16 58255R Pulsante Mode 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640667 Reflector, assy. 1
2 654502 Cap 2
3 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
4 653929 Blinker support 1
4 675205 Supporto lampeggiatore dx 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
7 640666 LH front turn indicator 1
8 653930 Blinker support 1
8 675206 Supporto lampeggiatore dx 1
9 654502 Cap 4
10 640665 RH front turn indicator 1
12 640939 screw 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584210 Taillight 1
2 584982 Cable harness 1
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 584209 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
5 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
6 584840 Cable harness 1
7 584268 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
8 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
12 640629 Rear licence plate light 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 584841 Cable harness 1
15 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
16 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 2
17 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
18 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 292332 Switch electromagnetic switch 12V-40/15A 1
1 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 1
2 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 1
3 248419 Spring plate m5 1
4 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
5 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
5 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
6 58092R Horn 12v cc 1
7 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 638591 Electro-actuator control unit 1
3 641288 Electro-actuator control unit 1
4 217163 Pad 2
5 217164 Spacer 2
6 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
7 016686 Flat washer 5,2x18x1,5 2
8 CM078311 Electronic ignition device 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 58063R HT coil 1
12 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
13 969348 Screened cap 1
14 015856 screw M5x21 1
15 012528 Washer 1
16 640333 Electric pump control device 1
17 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
18 254485 Spring plate M6 1
19 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640674 Frame harness 1
1 641255 Frame harness 1
1 641659 Frame harness 1
1 643095 Frame harness 1
2 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
3 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
4 257134 Lock-strap L=277 9
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 15
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
7 646760 Spacer for timing sensor 2
8 832963 Phase/revolution sensor 1
9 598837 screw 2
10 639843 Bracket 1
11 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
12 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
13 291017 Flexible support 1
14 584211 Fuse holder box 2
15 580561 Fuse 20A 1
16 290860 Fuse 15A 2
17 292507 Fusibile lamellare 10A 2
18 293256 Reed fuse 5a 3
19 252945 Fuse 7,5A 3