Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1581145 125 4T/4V Euro 3 engine 1
1 CM1581205 MOT.125 4T/4V E3 I.E. N.R.L. MP3 YOURBAN 1
2 497553 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497554 Gaskets kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8786905001 Crankcase assembly Cat.1 1
1 8786905002 Crankcase assembly Cat.2 1
1 B0172870001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 B0172870002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
2 877286 Stud bolt 4
3 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
6 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
7 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
8 82990R Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
8 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
9 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
10 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
11 484034 Nozzle 1
12 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
13 486081 Silent-block 2
14 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
15 875111 Gasket 1
16 018575 Screw M5x10 1
17 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
18 485655 Spring 1
19 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
20 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
21 277916 Locating dowel 1
22 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
23 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
24 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 845861 Filter door insert 1
26 431065 Gasket 1
27 432142 screw M6x60 10
27 B016425 Screw w/ flange M6x60 10
28 484993 Locating dowel 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8745635001 Drive shaft Cat.1 1
1 8745635002 Drive shaft Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 880558 Cylinder-piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8481330001 Piston-wrist pin assy. Cat.A 1
2 8481330002 Piston + piston pin Cat.B 1
2 8481330003 Piston + piston pin Cat.C 1
2 8481330004 Piston + piston pin Cat.D 1
3 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
4 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 482335 Piston pin 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8778015 Complete cylinder head for spare parts 1
2 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
3 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 873114 Exhaust valve 2
5 872999 Intake valve 2
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 875140 Valve spring 4
9 483914 Upper cap 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 CM159801 Spacer washer 0,4 mm 1
11 CM159802 Spacer washer 0,8 mm 1
11 CM159803 Spacer washer 1,2 mm 1
12 640485 Temperature gauge 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 832870 Cap nut 4
15 876625 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
16 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
16 B016808 Torx Screw M5x20 2
17 B013679 Water outlet union 1
18 B013677 Bleed screw 1
19 82951R Water thermostat 1
20 877432 Plug 1
21 277916 Locating dowel 2
22 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 4847395 Complete intake side rocker 1
1 B018483 Complete intake side rocker 1
2 82817R Adjuster screw 2
3 484819 Nut 2
4 4847405 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
4 B018484 Complete exhaust side rocker 1
5 82817R Adjuster screw 2
6 484819 Nut 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 8751215 Camshaft 1
9 877309 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 877771 Timing system gear 1
12 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
13 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
14 877310 Washer 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Head cover gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 877136 Self tapping screw M5x20 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 639687 Spark plug CR8EKB 1
9 848976 Engine oil breather pipe 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 CM1038045 6 rollers kit 7,4 g 1
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
4 4348555 Sliding block 3
5 483889 Spacer 1
6 876921 Fixed driving half pulley 1
7 831363 Plain washer 1
8 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
9 880950 Belleville spring 1
10 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
11 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM162408 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
7 879002 Adjustable pulley, half 1
8 431089 Gasket ring 2
9 430585 Gasket 2
10 4310935 Pulley side cap 2
11 B013107 Variator spring 1
12 487936 Clutch side cap 1
13 B013246 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
14 433232 Ring nut 1
15 8440494 Clutch drum 1
16 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
17 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8772935 Transmission cover with U.P. 1
2 006635 Snap ring 1
2 877295 Snap ring 1
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 876075 Cooling Cover 1
6 018553 screw M6x25 3
7 875701 Filtering element 1
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 6
8 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 6
9 844964 Hose clamp 1
10 876577 Soundproof cover with U.P. 1
11 181351 Spring plate 2
12 430207 screw M6x50 3
12 B016775 Screw w/ flange M6x50 3
13 431577 Spacer 1
14 876413 Spacer 2
15 CM159902 Piaggio Small Cover 1
16 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 3
17 431578 Pad 3
18 672115 Duct bulkhead 1
19 830056 Knurled bushing 3

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
3 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 287913 Oil pump gear 1
5 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
5 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 875908 Pan oil 1
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
8 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
9 277916 Locating dowel 3
10 846098 Gasket 1
11 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
11 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
12 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
13 847928 Gasket 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
16 825952 Gasket ring 1
17 483918 Oil seal washer 1
18 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
19 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 82644R Camshaft chain 1
22 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
23 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
24 847116 Timing system cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875068 Water pump 1
2 876400 Water pump support bracket 1
3 015729 screw 3
4 874991 Spacer 6
5 487665 Fairlead 3
6 878458 Water pump/cylinder pipe 1
7 CM001922 Hose clamp 1
8 CM001917 Hose clamp 1
9 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58218R Starter motor 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
2 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
3 874803 Electric starter gear 1
4 82737R Starter motor gear 1
5 1A000235 Ring container lamination 1
5 B018445 Ring container lamination 1
6 008375 screw M6x14 1
7 639388 Starter cable 1
8 642370 Engine ground lead 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58224R Stator 1
2 640879 Hose clamp 2,7x132 1
3 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
4 58227R Rotor, assy. 1
5 874927 Low head socket screw 3
6 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 3
7 597564 screw 3
8 82952R Special nut 1
9 842385 Plain washer 1
10 000097 Transmission key 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 879986 Flywheel cover 1
1 B014885 Flywheel cover 1
2 844160 screw 1
3 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
4 875949 Oil dipstick 1
5 479986 O-ring 1
6 826165 Oil filter plug 1
7 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
8 843568 Intake oil filter 1
9 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
10 B013478 Lambda probe plate 1
11 414838 screw M6x35 9
12 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
13 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
14 82635R Oil filter 1
15 840507 Oil filter special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 83082R Gasket ring 38x50x7 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
3 83034R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 8463325 Transmission shaft 1
7 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
8 8463305 Rear wheel axle 1
8 B0160765 Rear wheel axle with U.P. 1
8 B0168915 Rear wheel axle with U.P. 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
11 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
11 B016806 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
12 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
12 B016805 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM084806 Throttle body with electronic control unit 1
1 CM08481645 Throttle body with electronic control unit 1
2 875694 Union pipe 1
3 828152 screw M6x22 3
4 B0130545 Injector complete with support 1
5 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x8x20 1
6 709532 Hose clamp 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1
8 873389 Self-tapping screw 1
8 873653 Screw M5X15 1
9 012528 Washer 1
10 642044 Metallic clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8805855 Muffler, assy. 1
2 880564 Protection 1
3 842908 screw M5x10 3
4 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 3
5 487665 Fairlead 3
6 8449404 Hose clamp 1
7 8263885 Graphite bushing 1
8 B014472 Exhaust manifold 1
9 599208 Hex screw M8x30 3
10 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
11 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2
13 641904 Lamda sensor 1
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
15 639560 Spring for connector 1
16 847974 Lambda probe connector support 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 879098 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 829258 Air filter 1
3 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
4 845996 Air cleaner/vehicle sleeve 1
5 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
6 827831 Cap 2
7 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
8 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
9 879050 Self tapping screw 3
10 830056 Knurled bushing 4
11 830057 Bushing 2
12 260918 Hose clamp 1
13 876317 Intake hose 1
14 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
15 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
16 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2
18 672115 Duct bulkhead 1
19 830056 Knurled bushing 3
20 259988 Screw m6x55 1
21 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
22 878994 Air cleaner appearance cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6573005 Frame with u.p. 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
1 6729705 Frame with u.p. 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
1 6742985 Frame with u.p. 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
1 6744605 Frame with u.p. 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
2 6573135 Left footrest support cross pin 1
3 031088 screw M6x16 2
4 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
5 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
6 6573145 Right footrest support cross pin 1
7 031088 screw M6x16 2
8 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
9 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
10 6573165 Central cross pin 1
11 031122 Hex screw M8x30 2
12 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
13 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
14 6573195 Rear frame 1
15 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
16 6573205 Front frame 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 031119 Hex screw M8x22 4
18 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 4
19 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650311 Centre stand with I.P. 1
2 581249 Spring 1
3 581248 Spring 1
4 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
5 273754 O-ring 2
6 582298 Spacer 1
7 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
8 272426 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657360 Front shield 1
1 65736000BT Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 65736000EV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]
1 65736000H2 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

1 65736000XN2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
1 65736000XR7 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

2 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
3 199190 Expansion plug 2
4 657361000C Shield central cover 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

5 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 463195 Elastic drift 2
8 657363 Grille central cover 1
9 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
10 CM017410 Spring plate 1
11 657367000C Shield upper cover 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]
12 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
13 657395000C Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]
14 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
15 199190 Expansion plug 1
16 657366 Right grille frame 1
17 008108 Spring plate 2
18 657365 Left grille frame 1
19 008108 Spring plate 2
20 657394000C RH Water cooler grille, black 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]
21 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
22 254485 Spring plate M6 1
23 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
24 657364000C LH Water cooler grille b 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]
25 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
26 254485 Spring plate M6 1
27 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
28 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
29 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673134 Fairing kit 1
2 672010 Windshield 1
3 673253 Cover 1
4 673216 Windshield lower part 1
5 296141 Self tapping screw 6
6 672785 Spacer 4
7 672783 Right top fairing support plate 1
8 672782 Left top fairing support plate 1
9 581175 Screw m5x25 4
9 CM179305 screw M6x25 4
10 673328 Right top fairing protection 1
11 673327 Left top fairing protection 1
12 622009 Fairlead 4
13 672997 Right appearance windshield support 1
14 672996 Left appearance windshield support 1
15 622010 Screw 4
15 825079 Screw M5x16 4
16 248419 Spring plate m5 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67211000Z1 Complete leg shield back plate 1

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

1 67211000Z2 Complete leg shield back plate 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

2 CM017410 Spring plate 2
3 656849 Hook for bag 1
4 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 1
5 464620 Spring 1
6 299693 Catch spring 1
7 270147 Pin 1
8 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
9 CM017410 Spring plate 3
10 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 2
11 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
12 65737100EU Leg shield back plate central cover 1

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

12 67296300Z1 Leg shield back plate central cover 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]

13 D9004468091 Gripper clip 6
14 624464 Parking lever gasket 1
15 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
16 657368000C Left side cover 1

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]
16 65736800DL Left side cover 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

17 D9004468091 Gripper clip 1
18 657397 Left lateral cover grille 1
19 479882 Spacer 3
20 230359 Spring plate 3
21 657369000C Right side cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]
21 65736900DL Right side cover 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

22 D9004468091 Gripper clip 1
23 657398 Right lateral cover grille 1
24 479882 Spacer 3
25 230359 Spring plate 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657374 Lh mat 1
2 CM011101 Pin 4
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 65737800EU Rubber mat l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
4 67297800EU Rubber mat l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
5 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 4
6 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 4
7 657399 Left footrest grille 1
8 672111 LH support 1
9 479882 Spacer 8
10 230359 Spring plate 4
11 315092 screw 4
12 656993 LH rear footrests rubber 1
13 582428 Hex socket screw 4
14 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 4
15 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
16 CM017410 Spring plate 2
17 259933 Elastic spring 2
18 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
19 295590 Premisphere spring 2
20 295591 Ball D6 2
21 621507 Spring 1
22 576626 Cam lever 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 620491 Maintenance 1
24 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
25 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
26 299689 Square 1
27 657373000C Fuel flap 1

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

27 65737300DL Fuel flap 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

28 672120 Flap fixing plate 1
29 575604 Spring 1
30 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
31 67211900Z1 Complete central cover 1

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

31 67211900Z2 Complete central cover 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

32 CM017410 Spring plate 2
33 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
34 656823 Complete left footrest 1
34 65682300EU Complete left footrest 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]
35 672112 RH support 1
36 657400 Right footrest grille 1
37 65737900EU Rubber mat r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

38 CM017410 Spring plate 1
39 65739600EU Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

40 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 3
41 199190 Expansion plug 2
42 657375 Rh mat 1
43 656994 RH rear footrests rubber 1
44 656825 Complete right footrest 1
44 65682500EU Complete right footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657381 RH side panel 1
1 65738100BT RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 65738100EV RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]
1 65738100H2 RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]
1 65738100XN2 RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
1 65738100XR7 RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]
2 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
3 CM017410 Spring plate 1
4 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
5 657380 LH side panel 1
5 65738000BT LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
5 65738000EV LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]
5 65738000H2 LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]
5 65738000XN2 LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
5 65738000XR7 LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]
6 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
7 CM017410 Spring plate 1
8 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
9 672141 Right headlamp side closing 1
10 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 1
11 672140 Left headlamp side closing 1
12 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 1
13 657385 Fairings rear closing 1
13 65738500BT Fairings rear closing 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

13 65738500EV Fairings rear closing 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]
13 65738500H2 Fairings rear closing 1

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

13 65738500XN2 Fairings rear closing 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
13 65738500XR7 Fairings rear closing 1

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

14 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
15 CM017410 Spring plate 1
16 657377000C Right spoiler closing 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

17 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
18 657377000C Right spoiler closing 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

19 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
20 657383 Passenger handle 1
20 65738300EU Passenger handle 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]
21 656894 Torx Screw 4
22 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 4
23 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 4
24 575268 Spring plate M8 4
25 657384000C Handle cover 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

26 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667007 Right front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
1 66713400BT Right front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 66713400EV Right front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]
1 66713400H2 Right front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]
1 66713400XN2 Right front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
1 66713400XR7 Right front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]
2 667136 Left mudguard connection pipe 1
3 650902 Hex socket screw 4
4 564606 Hex socket screw 2
5 709047 Spring washer 2
6 66700400BT Left front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
6 66700400EV Left front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]
6 66700400H2 Left front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]
6 66700400XN2 Left front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
6 66700400XR7 Left front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]
6 667011 Left front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
7 667002 Right mudguard connection pipe 1
8 650902 Hex socket screw 4
9 564606 Hex socket screw 2
10 709047 Spring washer 2
11 672123 Rear mudguard 1
12 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 1
13 254485 Spring plate M6 1
14 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
15 657393 Wheel compartment 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
17 CM017410 Spring plate 4
18 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
19 672142 Wheel housing central part 1
20 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
21 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
22 657392 Wheel housing central closing 1
23 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
24 254485 Spring plate M6 2
25 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
26 CM017410 Spring plate 4
27 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
28 827173 Cover 1
29 672143 Oil tank flap 1
30 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
31 199190 Expansion plug 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672130 Complete helmet compartment 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 7
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 657387 Engine access cover 1
5 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
6 199190 Expansion plug 2
7 CM179301 Screw M6x16 6
8 672131 Battery cover 1
9 575937 Stop buffer 2
10 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 3
11 657217 Engine splash guard 1
12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
13 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
13 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 3
14 657389 Tools bag cover 1
15 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
16 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
17 657135 Plastic plug 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657382000C Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

2 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 CM179202 screw 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
7 657405000C Splash guard extension 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
9 657362 Splash guard closing 1
10 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 1
11 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
12 584884 Number plate holder 1
13 018591 screw M4x14 3
14 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
15 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
16 020104 Nut M4 3
17 584877 Number-plate extension 2
18 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 672132 Engine cable cover 1
20 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554

Piaggio shield

1
2 624554

Piaggio shield

1
3 672200

Name plate Piaggio Technology

1
4 673506

......MP3 YOUrban label

2
5 673507

......125ie label

1
6 624554

Piaggio shield

1
7 895839

Eni label

2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65739000C1 Saddle complete with sensor 1

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

1 65739000C2 Saddle complete with sensor 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

1 67353800C1 Saddle complete with sensor 1

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

1 67353800C2 Saddle complete with sensor 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

2 673559 Backrest 1
3 296456 Pad 2
4 577492 Pad 2
5 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
6 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
7 830056 Knurled bushing 2
8 672145 Cover for cable harness 1
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
10 667049 Tool set, standard l/jack 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM175020 RH rearview mirror 1
2 CM175019 LH rearview mirror 1
3 195483 Self locking nut M8 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657348 Keys and switch kit 1
2 657346 Hewn key with transponder 1
3 018553 screw M6x25 2
4 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
5 657349 Front cowl switch 1
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
7 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
8 CM179202 screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657351 Fuel tank 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
3 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
4 231027 Spacer 3
5 012138 Nut 3
6 672121 Fuel breather pipe 1
7 CM179001 Safety valve 1
8 640518 Complete fuel pump assembly 1
9 639357 Fuel pump filter 1
10 576542 Gasket 1
11 576546 Ring nut 1
12 657335 Fuel pipe complete with joints 1
13 259832 Tank cap 1
14 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
15 672146 Fuel recovery tank 1
16 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
17 598795 Hose clamp 2
18 018509 screw 2
19 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657340 Water cooler 1
2 AP8121464 Pin 3
3 AP8221218 Mudguard bush 3
4 AP8125848 Spacer 3
5 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 3
6 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
7 259577 screw 1
8 642283 Electric fan 1
9 258904 Lower rubber 2
10 657344 Air duct 1
11 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
12 254485 Spring plate M6 3
13 657341 Coolant tank 1
14 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
15 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
16 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 2
17 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
18 CM017410 Spring plate 1
19 CM001903 Hose clamp 2
20 657337 Radiator breather pipe 1
21 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
22 657336 Exp.tnk-rad. Hose 1
23 CM001907 Hose clamp 1
24 672116 Pump-radiator pipe fitting 1
25 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 2
26 CM001922 Hose clamp 1
27 CM001907 Hose clamp 1
28 657339 Water cooler-head tube 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 CM006902 Non return spring 1
30 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 3
31 CM001922 Hose clamp 1
32 672491 Elastic spring 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672004 Front handlebars cover 1
1 67200400BT Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 67200400EV Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]
1 67200400H2 Front handlebars cover 1

Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

1 67200400XN2 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
1 67200400XR7 Front handlebars cover 1

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

2 672007000C Lower central front cover 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

3 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 672005000C Upper central front cover 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]

Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]

6 672652 Cover 2
7 D9004468091 Gripper clip 3
8 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 8
9 67200600EU Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B]


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A]
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
11 622993 Left switch support 1
12 656957 Right switch support 1
13 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
14 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642245 Meter combination 1
2 642180 Instrument panel glass 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
4 642094 Tell tale lamps unit 1
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 672138 Instrument panel frame 1
8 672008 Instrument holder front cowl 1
8 6720080090 Instrument holder front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Ibis Red[854/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey Metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Ice Grey[755/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6575515 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM081205 Left brake hydraulic pump (Heng Tong) 1
7 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
8 600476 Bracket 1
9 CM086004 Right brake hydraulic pump (Brembo) 1
10 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
11 CM085701 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
12 648139 Throttle closing transmission 1
13 666755 Throttle closing transmission 1
14 CM084202 Grip, r.h. 1
15 CM084201 Grip, l.h. 1
16 654603 Handlebar terminal 2
17 576836 screw 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56443R Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 597317 Bush 2
3 597374 Roller cage 2
4 666140 Engine side swinging arm 1
5 597317 Bush 2
6 597374 Roller cage 2
7 597080 Hex socket screw 1
8 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
9 597774 Threaded bush 1
10 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
11 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
12 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
13 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
14 597081 screw 1
15 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
16 597893 Hex socket screw 1
17 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
18 666125 Silent block support bracket 1
19 272750 Silent-block 1
20 273460 Bush 2
21 006416 Circlip 1
22 599250 Silent-block 1
22 668514 Silent-block 1
23 667026 Spring 1
24 830434 O-ring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 177494 Ring 2
2 177436 Drawn cap 4
3 6018835 Pin and shock absorber support SX 1
3 6018905 Pin and shock absorber support DX 1
4 006422 Ring 2
5 177414 Washer 2
6 177408 O-ring 2
7 826298 Hex socket screw 4
8 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 4
9 709047 Spring washer 4
10 649259 Bracket with U.P. 2
11 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
12 639366 Wheel speed sensor 2
13 646760 Spacer for timing sensor 4
14 177521 Ring 2
15 177445 Washer 2
16 649683 Complete pin 2
17 709646 Washer 2
18 174874 Pad 2
19 174085 Pad 2
20 174088 Washer 2
21 012535 Washer 2
22 021210 Nut 2
23 649392 screw 2
24 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
25 601727 Complete left brake for shock absorber 1
25 601907 Complete right brake for shock absorber 1
26 649683 Complete pin 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 667178 Bracket 1
28 667171 Gasket ring 1
29 667179 Support bracket sensor 1
30 649367 Rotary sensor gasket 1
31 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
32 665866 Brake control lever with U.P. 1
33 020210 Nut 1
34 000267 Transmission key 1
35 646516 Spacer 1
36 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 4
37 647190 Cover 1
38 843701 Radial ball bearing 1
39 006632 Snap ring 1
40 846834 Spacer 1
41 665815 Complete spring unit 1
42 667172 Pinion rod 1
43 846977 Radial ball bearing 1
44 825232 Bearing 1
45 648800 Gasket 1
46 666379 Motor 1
47 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
48 641548 Washer 8,6x6,2x1 3
49 598775 Hex socket screw 3
50 825232 Bearing 1
51 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
52 666407 Brake pump, assy 1
53 667183 Antirolling mechanical device 1
54 6670825 Central headstock bearing unit 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

55 56431R Complete left front shock absorber 1
55 56432R Complete right front shock absorber 1
56 015650 screw M4x12 1
57 020004 Nut M4 1
58 195482 Self locking nut M6 1
59 642555 Rotary sensor 1
60 874555 screw 2
61 666584 Right top cap 1
61 666894 Left top cap 1
62 667159 Spacer 1
63 498431 Cover 1
64 274598 Brake oil tank 1
65 CM017409 Spring plate 1
66 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
67 CM001901 Hose clamp 1
68 666527 Antirolling device oil tube 1
69 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
70 CM001913 Hose clamp 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 646556 Lower complete rear suspension arm 2
2 601345 Ball bearing 4
3 006635 Snap ring 4
4 601467 Ball bearing 2
5 006647 Circlip 2
6 646561 Upper complete rear suspension arm 2
7 601467 Ball bearing 2
8 006647 Circlip 2
9 601345 Ball bearing 4
10 006635 Snap ring 4
11 030113 screw 8
12 564878 Nut 8
13 031157 Hex screw M10x30 12
14 709646 Washer 12
15 621288 Bushing 8
16 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
17 624854 Brake piping slider 2
18 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
19 666200 Cardan joint small cover 2
20 828662 Screw M5x22 2
21 646543 Suspension arm connection bracket 2
22 666373 Suspension arm connection bracket 2
23 975855 screw 16
24 709047 Spring washer 16
25 666252 LH cover 1
26 666289 RH cover 1
27 842420 screw 4
28 665588 Anti-tilting disc 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 599208 Hex screw M8x30 4
30 709047 Spring washer 4
31 622744 Complete steering control tie rod. 1
32 167016 Roller cage 2
33 167018 Gasket ring 2
34 622751 Steering tube control axis 1
35 224202 O-ring 8,73x1,78-viton 1
36 006032 Washer 1
37 006408 Safety washer 1
38 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 1
39 967363 Nut M8x1,25 1
40 967363 Nut M8x1,25 4
41 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 4
42 666901 Complete cardan joint 2
43 666546 Washer 16.2x25x1.5 4
44 666244 Protective sleeve 2
45 666766 Steering control tube with i.p. 1
46 56414R5 Right complete steering tube 1
47 56413R5 Left steering tube 1
48 6483985 Right suspension arm 1
49 6483975 Left suspension arm 1
50 198513 Drawn cap 2
51 177451 Piston pin 1
52 119219 Gasket ring 2
53 006731 Gasket 2
54 198513 Drawn cap 2
55 177451 Piston pin 1
56 119219 Gasket ring 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

57 006731 Gasket 2
58 647214 Lateral headstock with U.P. 2
59 6471835 Steering bearing assy. R.H. 1
60 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 2
61 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
62 6007705 Steering bearing assy. L.H. 1
63 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 2
64 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
65 649090 Mechanical brake pin 1
66 648476 Brake pads torque 1
67 598921 screw 2
68 709047 Spring washer 2
71 6012735 Left complete steering tube 1
72 6014745 Right part complete steering tube 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666143 Rear shock absorber 2
2 598838 Screw w/ flange 2
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
4 650240 Shock absorber support bracket with U.P. 1
5 013962 Washer 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
7 016627 Washer 1
8 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
9 651003 Rear shock absorber fixing bracket 1
10 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
11 195483 Self locking nut M8 2
12 826298 Hex socket screw 2
13 709047 Spring washer 4
14 646838 Rear shock absorber fixing bracket 1
15 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
16 195483 Self locking nut M8 2
17 598838 Screw w/ flange 1
18 597149 Bush 2
19 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
20 880649 Engine suspension right bracket 1
21 82545R Ball bearing 1
22 006647 Circlip 1
23 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
24 709047 Spring washer 2
25 013776 Washer 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58536R Front wheel 1
2 666599 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-13 1
2 666601 (Metzeler) Tyre 110/70-13 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
4 006635 Snap ring 1
5 177610 Bearing 1
6 650907 Rear wheel hub with U.P. 1
7 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1
8 177443 Gasket ring 1
9 649226 Front brake disk 1
10 667153 Hex screw M6x22 6
11 021114 Nut 1
12 177609 Cap 1
13 58536R Front wheel 1
14 666599 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-13 1
15 597679 Tubeless valve 1
16 006635 Snap ring 1
17 177610 Bearing 1
18 650907 Rear wheel hub with U.P. 1
19 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1
20 177443 Gasket ring 1
21 649226 Front brake disk 1
22 667153 Hex screw M6x22 6
23 021114 Nut 1
24 177609 Cap 1
25 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 10
26 709047 Spring washer 10
27 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 10

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 012789 Split pin 1
29 012789 Split pin 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58540R Rear wheel 1
2 666600 (Michelin) Rear tyre 140/60-14 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
4 848039 Wheel spacer 1
5 597528 Spacer 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 194423 Nut hold cap 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 56498R Brake disc 1
10 667152 Hex socket screw M6x20 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666154 Front brake pipe 1
2 601742 RH brake hose 1
3 601740 Left brake pipe 1
4 666294 Special screw 1
5 127927 Gasket 10
6 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 4
7 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
8 CM065707 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
9 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
10 271596 screw 2
11 709047 Spring washer 2
12 CM065708 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
13 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
14 271596 screw 2
15 709047 Spring washer 2
16 601737 Rear flexible brake pipe 1
17 666597 Rear brake pipe 1
18 136916 Plate 1
19 CM068315 Caliper (Heng Tong) 1
20 665842 (Heng Tong) Brake pads torque 1
21 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
22 127927 Gasket 4
23 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
24 127927 Gasket 12
25 666419 Anti-tilting device piping 1
26 640295 Oil switch 1
27 666155 Roll lock piping 1
28 241936 Self locking nut M6 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 601743 Right rigid brake pipe 1
30 601741 Left rigid brake pipe 1
31 414838 screw M6x35 1
32 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
33 601970 Hose clamp 1
34 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
35 845978 Hose clamp 2
36 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
37 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 1
38 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
39 D9004461193 Hose clamp 2
40 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
41 D9004461193 Hose clamp 2
42 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
43 257134 Lock-strap L=277 5
44 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
45 649554 screw 2
46 709646 Washer 2
47 CM084601 Left parking brake pin 1
48 649830 Brake pads torque 2
49 271596 screw 2
50 709047 Spring washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012845 Saddle cable 1
2 CM012844 Fuel flap opening transmission 1
3 672118 Parking brake lever transmission 1
4 257134 Lock-strap L=277 5
5 231590 Elastic spring 1
6 666420 Parking brake control transmission 1
7 666418 Anti-tilting brake control transmission 1
8 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.05

Description

Control pedals - Levers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649420 Complete parking lever assembly. 1
2 583575 stop Button 1
3 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 4
4 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641447 Turn signal lamps switch 1
2 638976 Horn button 1
3 58256R Emergency turn indicator button 1
4 641825 Headlight selector 1
4 642967 Light switch with flash 1
5 58255R Pulsante Mode 1
6 641448 Pulsante blocco/sblocco rollio 1
7 638975 Start pushbutton 1
8 641824 Engine stop switch 1
9 642032 stop Button 2
10 255323 Door button 2
11 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642085 Headlamp, assy 1
1 643392 Headlamp, assy 1
2 231215 Lamp HS1 35+35W 12V 2
3 484123 Screw w/ flange 4
4 248419 Spring plate m5 4
5 463195 Elastic drift 1
6 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
7 642084 Front right turn indicator 1
8 642083 Front left turn indicator 1
9 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
10 CM178604 Self tapping screw 4
11 CM017410 Spring plate 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642190 Right taillight with turn indicator 1
2 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
3 642189 Left rear taillight with turn indicator 1
4 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
5 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
8 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 642385 Rear licence plate light 1
11 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
12 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
13 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
2 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
3 642093 Microrelay with resistance 12V-30A 4
3 643452 Microrelay with resistance 12V-30A/10A 4
4 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
5 CM071801 Horn 1
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
7 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641533 Voltage regulator 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
3 642311 Bracket for connector 1
4 641769 Spring for connector 3
5 640439 Parking electronic unit 1
6 436788 Screw w/ flange 4
7 641901 HT coil 1
8 641725 HV terminal 1
9 641040 Insulating cap 1
10 080341 H.V cable 1
11 598083 Fairlead 1
12 969348 Screened cap 1
13 641643 Spark.plug protection clamp 1
14 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
15 B013022 Hose clamp 1
16 672749 Piping support bracket 1
16 B014673 Piping support bracket 1
17 299071 Pad 1
18 642248 Fall sensor 1
19 642553 Support bracket sensor 1
19 642672 Support bracket sensor 1
20 031088 screw M6x16 1
21 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
22 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1
23 291017 Flexible support 1
25 640063 End of the stroke switch 1
26 015856 screw M5x21 1
27 224664 Washer 5,2X15X1,5 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 639560 Spring for connector 1
29 615795 screw 1
30 006963 Washer 1
31 584002 Maintenance 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642173 Cable harness 1
1 642789 Cable harness 1
2 CM080904 Mini fuse 5A 1
2 CM080905 Mini fuse 7,5A 6
2 CM080906 Mini fuse 10A 2
2 CM080908 Mini fuse 20A 1
2 CM080910 Mini fuse 30A 1
3 642370 Engine ground lead 1
4 641204 Tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 2
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
6 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
7 642549 Right speed sensor cable assembly 1
8 642550 Left speed sensor cable assembly 1
9 257134 Lock-strap L=277 15
10 573918 Hose clamp 4
11 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
12 D9004461193 Hose clamp 2
13 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
14 641345 Water pump cable assembly 1
15 642666 Bracket 1
16 577594 Spring clamp 1
17 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
17 CM006907 Pipes/cables retainer spring L=16 1
18 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 1
19 564014 Hose clamp 1