Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1581135 MOT.125 4T/4V E3 IE MP3 1
2 497553 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497554 Gaskets kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8786905001 Crankcase assembly Cat.1 1
1 8786905002 Crankcase assembly Cat.2 1
1 B0172870001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 B0172870002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
2 877286 Stud bolt 4
3 411311 Plug 2
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
6 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
7 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
8 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
8 B015316 Ball bearing 1
9 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
10 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
11 484034 Nozzle 1
12 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
13 486081 Silent-block 2
14 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
15 875111 Gasket 1
16 018575 Screw M5x10 1
16 847233 screw 1
17 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
18 485655 Spring 1
19 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
20 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
21 277916 Locating dowel 1
22 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
23 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
25 845861 Filter door insert 1
26 431065 Gasket 1
27 432142 screw M6x60 10
28 484993 Locating dowel 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8745635001 Drive shaft Cat.1 1
1 8745635002 Drive shaft Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876605 Cyl.pist.-wrist pin assy unit 1
2 8481330001 Piston-wrist pin assy. Cat.1 1
2 8481330002 Piston + piston pin Cat.2 1
2 8481330003 Piston + piston pin Cat.3 1
2 8481330004 Piston + piston pin Cat.4 1
3 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
4 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
6 963486 ANELLO ELASTICO (MINGXING RICAMBI) 2
7 482335 Piston pin 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8778015 TESTA CILINDRO COMPLETA X RICAMBI 1
2 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
3 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 873114 Exhaust valve 2
5 872999 Intake valve 2
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 875140 Valve spring 4
9 483914 Upper cap 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 CM159801 Spacer washer 0,4 mm 1
11 CM159802 Spacer washer 0,8 mm 1
11 CM159803 Spacer washer 1,2 mm 1
12 58273R Temperature gauge 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
15 876625 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
16 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
16 B016808 Torx Screw M5x20 2
17 875106 Water outlet union 1
18 430045 Bleed screw 1
19 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
20 82951R Water thermostat 1
21 877432 Plug 1
22 828570 O-ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 4847395 Rocker arm assy., inlet 1
2 82817R Adjuster screw 2
3 484819 Nut 2
4 4847405 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
5 82817R Adjuster screw 2
6 484819 Nut 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 8751215 Camshaft 1
9 877309 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 877771 Timing system gear 1
12 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
13 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
14 877310 Washer 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Head cover gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 877136 Self tapping screw M5x20 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
9 845801 Oil breather pipe 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 CM1038045 6 rollers kit 7,4 g 6
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
4 4348555 Sliding block 3
5 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
6 876921 Fixed driving half pulley 1
7 831363 Plain washer 1
8 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
9 880950 Belleville spring 1
10 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM162408 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 B013246 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
3 430585 Gasket 2
4 4310935 Pulley side cap 1
5 B013107 Variator spring 1
6 487936 Clutch side cap 1
7 482305 Fan 1
8 433232 Ring nut 1
9 879002 Adjustable pulley, half 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
16 8440494 Clutch drum 1
17 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
18 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8772935 Transmission cover with U.P. 1
2 006635 Snap ring 1
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 876075 Cooling Cover 1
6 018553 screw M6x25 3
7 875701 Filtering element 1
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
8 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
9 844964 Hose clamp 1
10 876577 Soundproof cover with U.P. 1
11 181351 Spring plate 2
12 620068 Screw 3
12 B016775 Screw w/ flange M6x50 3
13 431577 Spacer 1
14 876413 Spacer 2
15 CM159902 Piaggio Small Cover 1
16 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 3
17 431578 Pad 3

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
3 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 287913 Oil pump gear 1
5 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
5 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 875908 Pan oil 1
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
8 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
9 277916 Locating dowel 3
10 846098 Gasket 1
11 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
11 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
12 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
13 847928 Gasket 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
16 825952 Gasket ring 1
17 483918 Oil seal washer 1
18 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
19 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 82644R Camshaft chain 1
22 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
23 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
24 847116 Timing system cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875068 Water pump 1
2 876400 Water pump support bracket 1
3 015729 screw 3
4 874991 Spacer 6
5 487665 Pad 3
6 878458 Water pump/cylinder pipe 1
7 CM001922 Hose clamp 1
8 CM001917 Hose clamp 1
9 641345 Water pump cable assembly 1
10 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58173R Starter motor 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
2 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
3 874803 Electric starter gear 1
4 82737R Starter motor gear 1
5 848724 Ring container lamination 1
5 B018445 Ring container lamination 1
6 008375 screw M6x14 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58224R Backplate, assy 1
1 642055 Backplate, assy 1
2 597564 screw 3
3 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
3 018575 Screw M5x10 2
4 639410 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
5 479515 Break washer 6
6 877289 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
7 8477975 Complete freewheel 1
8 000097 Transmission key 1
9 842385 Plain washer 1
10 563728 Nut M16x13 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0148851 Flywheel cover 1
2 414838 screw M6x35 9
3 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
4 875949 Oil dipstick 1
5 479986 O-ring 1
6 826165 Oil filter plug 1
7 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
8 843568 Intake oil filter 1
9 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
10 641551 Lambda probe plate 1
11 B016807 screw M6x112,5 1
12 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
13 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
14 82635R Oil filter 1
15 840507 Oil filter special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
3 83034R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 8753065 Transmission shaft 1
7 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
8 B0160795 Rear wheel axle 1
8 B0168945 Rear wheel axle with U.P. 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
11 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
11 B016805 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
12 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
12 B016806 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM082501 Throttle body with E.U.C. 1
2 B013348 Induction joint with U.P. 1
3 830487 screw M6x25 3
4 8738675 Iniettore completo di raccordo 1
5 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x8x20 1
6 709532 Hose clamp 1
7 614188 Hose clamp 1
8 CM001307 Pipe 1
9 CM002904 Hose clamp 2
10 018575 Screw M5x10 2
11 876683 Pulley protection cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8749015 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 842404 Protection 1
3 487665 Pad 3
4 482282 Bowl 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 842908 screw M5x10 3
7 8449404 Hose clamp 1
8 8263885 Graphite bushing 1
9 843939 screw 3
10 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
11 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2
13 639806 Lamda sensor 1
14 639632 Instrument support 1
15 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
16 876515 Collettore di scarico compl. 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 878926 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 878927 Hose clamp 1
3 874990 Air cleaner sleeve 1
4 831997 Air filter 1
5 844428 Gasket 1
6 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
7 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
8 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
10 830056 Knurled bushing 4
11 254485 Spring plate M6 2
12 479132 Knob 2
13 827831 Cap 2
14 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
15 259166 screw 1
16 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
17 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
18 830057 Bushing 2
19 288245 Self locking nut M6 1
20 844921 Hose 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6563005 Frame 1
2 6558355 Front sub-chassis with U.P. 1
3 031119 screw 2
4 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
5 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
6 031086 Screw m6x12 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
9 6227795 Front sub-chassis strut 1
10 031119 screw 2
11 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
12 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
13 6234865 Pipes connection cross pin 1
14 031122 Hex screw M8x30 2
15 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
16 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
17 CM1755055 Footrest support with u.p. right cross pin 1
18 6536685 Cross pin for actuator 1
19 031088 screw M6x16 7
20 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 7
21 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 7
22 6558035 Handle support pipe and helmet compartment 1
23 031119 screw 4
24 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 4
25 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 4
26 653294 Small carrier connector front pipe 1
27 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
28 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
30 655808 Lower plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650311 Centre stand with I.P. 1
2 581248 Spring 1
3 581249 Spring 1
4 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
5 273754 O-ring 2
6 582298 Spacer 1
7 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
8 272426 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653704 Front shield 1
1 65370400DE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 65370400EV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]
1 65370400RR Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
1 65370400XN2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
2 624432 Shield upper closing 1
2 62443200DE Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
2 62443200EV Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]
2 62443200RR Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
2 62443200XN2 Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
3 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 1
5 463195 Elastic drift 4
6 624436000C Right front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
7 624435000C Left front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
9 673870 Radiator duct 1
10 673866 Water cooler grille 1
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
12 673865 Radiator grille frame 1
13 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
14 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 655795 Shield lower closing 1
15 65579500DE Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
15 65579500EV Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]
15 65579500RR Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
15 65579500XN2 Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
16 CM178606 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 2
17 CM017410 Spring plate 2
18 CM179305 screw M6x25 2
19 624457 Spacer 2
20 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
21 655797000C Shield terminal part 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
22 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
22 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 3
23 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673863 Windscreen 1
2 255638 screw 3
3 674070 WINDSHIELD STUD 3
4 674068 Spacer 3
5 576565 Passacavo cilindrico 3
6 674352 Spacer 3
7 673862 Windscreen support 1
8 577237 Cover 6
9 259830 Metric screw M6x20 6
10 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 6
11 273288 Spacer 2
12 624456 Spacer 4
13 576565 Passacavo cilindrico 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653705000C Complete leg shield back plate 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
2 575819 Bag holder hook 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
4 199190 Expansion plug 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 CM017404 Plate 2
7 624464 Parking lever gasket 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
9 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
9 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 575249 Screw with tang M6 1
11 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
12 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
14 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
15 013963 Washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623189000C Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
2 620250000C Fuel flap 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
3 299689 Square 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 620491 Maintenance 1
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 575604 Spring 1
9 621507 Spring 1
10 624465 Flap retainer plate 1
11 830056 Knurled bushing 3
12 623186 Lh mat 1
13 623185 Rh mat 1
14 624458 Left fuse access flap 1
14 62445800EM Left fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
15 624459 Right fuse access flap 1
15 62445900EM Right fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
16 015728 screw 2
17 624445 Right central cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 62444500EM Right central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
19 230359 Spring plate 2
20 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
21 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
22 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
23 CM017410 Spring plate 4
24 657485000C RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
25 653286000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
26 624444 Left central cover 1
26 62444400EM Left central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
27 653287000C Spark plug insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
28 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
29 297029 Washer 2
30 CM017410 Spring plate 2
31 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 4
32 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

33 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 2
34 254485 Spring plate M6 8
35 623254000C Spark plug insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
36 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
37 CM017410 Spring plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624446 LH side panel 1
1 62444600DE LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 62444600EV LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]
1 62444600RR LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
1 62444600XN2 LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
2 624447 RH side panel 1
2 62444700DE RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
2 62444700EV RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]
2 62444700RR RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
2 62444700XN2 RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
3 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
4 CM178604 Self tapping screw 8
5 656141 Left spoiler 1
5 65614100DE Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
5 65614100EV Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]
5 65614100RR Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
5 65614100XN2 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
6 656142 Right spoiler 1
6 65614200DE Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
6 65614200EV Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]
6 65614200RR Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
6 65614200XN2 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
7 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 4
8 013963 Washer 2
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 8
10 CM017410 Spring plate 8
11 62445200EM Left passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
12 62445300EM Right passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
13 031122 Hex screw M8x30 4
14 CM179304 screw 2
15 031119 screw 2
16 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 4
17 624448000C Lower side panel l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
18 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
19 575249 Screw with tang M6 1
19 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 1
21 624449000C Lower side panel r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
22 575249 Screw with tang M6 1
22 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
23 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
23 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
24 CM017410 Spring plate 1
25 624450000C Left spoiler closing 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
26 624451000C Right side spoiler closing 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
27 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 10
28 655807 Side closing with boot 1
29 583310 Pad 1
30 654445 Gasket 4
31 653293 Lower spoiler closure 1
32 254485 Spring plate M6 3
33 624085 Spacer 3
34 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3
35 259830 Metric screw M6x20 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666414 Right front mudguard 1
2 651228 Left mudguard pipe with U.P. 1
3 665508 Right mudguard pipe with U.P. 1
4 665963 Splash guard for mudguard 2
5 564606 Hex socket screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 666221 Left front mudguard 1
8 842041 screw 4
9 827526 Flat washer 4
11 564606 Hex socket screw 2
12 709047 Spring washer 2
13 623255 Wheel compartment 1
14 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
15 259577 screw 2
16 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
16 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 4
17 CM017410 Spring plate 4
18 623067 Wheel housing central closing 1
19 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
20 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
21 CM017410 Spring plate 2
22 672142 Wheel housing central part 1
23 575249 Screw with tang M6 1
23 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
24 655431 Rear mudguard 1
25 575249 Screw with tang M6 1
26 575249 Screw with tang M6 1
27 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 827526 Flat washer 8
29 651014 screw 8
30 842041 screw 4
31 827526 Flat washer 4
33 651192 Front bracket 1
34 651271 Rear bracket 1
35 651192 Front bracket 8
36 651192 Front bracket 1
37 651271 Rear bracket 1
38 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657185 Complete helmet compartment 1
2 657184 Injector access cover 1
3 270723 Self tapping screw 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 5
5 654168 Gasket 1
6 640939 screw 10
7 CM017410 Spring plate 8
8 199190 Expansion plug 6
9 090854 Strip 1
10 623178 Battery cover 1
11 270723 Self tapping screw 2
12 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
13 621098 Maintenance 1
14 621097 Button 1
15 621099 Spring 1
16 575860 Cover 2
17 483859 Cover 1
18 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
19 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
20 272836 Screw M6x16 8
20 CM179301 Screw M6x16 8
21 297029 Washer 6
22 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
23 623796 Box 1
24 648455 ***TOOLS SET 1
25 140435 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624455 Boot flap 1
1 62445500DE Boot flap 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 62445500EV Boot flap 1 Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]
1 62445500RR Boot flap 1 Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
1 62445500XN2 Boot flap 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A]
2 654036 Boot counter flap 1
3 561449 Gasket 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 9
5 621347 Gasket connection 1
6 621329 Splash guard 1
7 252099 Rivet 4
8 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
9 219277 Nut 4
10 653893 Complete left hinge 1
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
12 656083 Stop buffer 1
13 653896 Spring 1
14 623172 Left hinge protection 1
15 272836 Screw M6x16 4
16 653895 Complete right hinge 1
17 656083 Stop buffer 1
18 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
19 653896 Spring 1
20 623173 Right hinge protection 1
21 624454000C Fairings rear closing 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
22 258249 screw 4,2x19 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 CM178604 Self tapping screw 4
23 CM017410 Spring plate 4
24 623088000C Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
25 272836 Screw M6x16 2
25 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
26 584884 Number plate holder 1
27 015996 Screw M4x12 3
28 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
29 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
30 020104 Nut M4 3
31 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
32 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
33 584877 Number-plate extension 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 624556 Piaggio shield 1
3 656213 125 I.E. label 2
4 673874 Kit targhette MP3 TOURING 1
5 895839 Targhetta Eni 2
6 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67386800C1 Saddle complete with sensor 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
2 296456 Pad 2
3 577492 Pad 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
6 65392700NH Complete passenger backrest 1 Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B]
7 65580100EM Backrest support closing 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
8 255638 screw 3
9 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
10 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
11 219277 Nut 2
12 227983 Screw d4x20 3
13 624965 Cable harness cover 1
14 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
15 827173 Cover 2
16 651181 Complete tools bag 1
17 620350 Pad 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM174709 Rh side mirror 1
2 CM174708 Lh side mirror 1
3 020008 Nut M8 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
2 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
3 CM023701 Lock body 1
4 623795 Actuator support plate 1
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 582990 Solenoid valve 1
7 584121 Self tapping screw 2
8 577620 Self locking nut 2
9 577128 Joint 1
10 623788 Saddle tightening spring actuator 1
11 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623534 Fuel tank 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
3 231027 Spacer 3
4 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
5 012138 Nut 3
6 259832 Tank cap 1
7 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
8 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
9 640518 Complete fuel pump assembly 1
10 639357 Fuel pump filter 1
11 CM001209 pipe 1
12 CM006910 Molletta 1
13 430264 Self-tapping screw 1
14 623743 Hose clamp 1
15 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
16 CM001307 Pipe 1
17 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
18 576546 Ring nut 1
19 576542 Gasket 1
20 CM077701 Guard 45 mm 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653468 Water cooler 1
2 272836 Screw M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 258904 Lower rubber 2
5 CM017808 Non return spring 2
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
7 58211R Electric fan assy. 1
8 272836 Screw M6x16 3
8 CM179301 Screw M6x16 3
9 254485 Spring plate M6 3
10 622584 Radiator big end connection pipe 1
11 655491 Radiator pump connection pipe 1
12 CM001922 Hose clamp 1
13 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
14 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
15 622581 Manifold-union breather pipe 1
16 622582 Cooler-expansion tank pipe 1
17 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 653463 Coolant tank 1
20 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
21 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
22 CM017410 Spring plate 1
23 258904 Lower rubber 2
24 CM006902 Non return spring 1
25 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 4
26 CM001915 Hose clamp 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622957000C Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
2 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
3 622958000C Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
4 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 2
7 656037 Handlebar central cover 1
8 581175 Screw m5x25 1
9 248419 Spring plate m5 1
10 623265000C LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
11 623163000C RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
12 581957 screw 2
13 CM017418 Plate 2
14 656957 Right switch support 1
15 622993 Left switch support 1
16 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623072000C Dashboard 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 673864000C Instrument panel rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
8 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
8 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 3
9 CM017409 Spring plate 2
10 199190 Expansion plug 1
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
12 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
14 623250 Instrument frame 2
15 623187000C Cooling liquid inspection flap 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Orion Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Antares Red[849/A]
16 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
17 199190 Expansion plug 1
18 641522 Meter combination 1
19 640434 Glass cover complete with buttons 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos. 1 Code

Description

1 Qty

Variants

20 577594 1 Spring clamp [1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6570735 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM079732 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
7 649922 Throttle opening transmission 1
8 649923 Throttle closing transmission 1
9 CM084201 Grip, l.h. 1
10 CM084202 Grip, r.h. 1
11 576836 screw 2
12 654603 Handlebar terminal 2
13 CM081205 Left brake hydraulic pump (Heng Tong) 1
14 600476 Bracket 1
15 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
16 CM086004 Right brake hydraulic pump (Brembo) 1
17 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
18 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
19 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56411R Chassis side swinging arm 1
1 668532 Complete swinging arm on frame side 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 599665 Swinging arm 1
4 56127R Roller cage 2
5 597080 Hex socket screw 1
6 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
7 597317 Bush 2
8 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
9 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
10 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
11 601914 Silent support bracket 1
12 272750 Silent-block 1
13 273460 Bush 1
14 006416 Circlip 1
15 655151 Silent block cover 1
16 597893 Hex socket screw 1
17 564878 Nut 1
18 597081 screw 1
19 564878 Nut 1
20 651485 Molla sospensione posteriore 1
21 597774 Bush 1
22 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
23 597317 Bush 2
24 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58568R Steering tube assembly with U.P. 1
2 622751 Steering tube control axis 1
5 967363 Nut M8x1,25 1
6 006032 Washer 1
7 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 1
8 622744 Complete steering control tie rod. 1
9 167018 Gasket ring 2
10 167016 Roller cage 2
11 666901 Complete cardan joint 2
12 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 4
13 647494 Washer 16.2x25x0.5 4
14 967363 Nut M8x1,25 4
15 6019175 Central headstock bearing unit 1
16 564257 Ball cage 1
17 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
18 0037514 Washer of the steering 1
19 224202 O-ring 8,73x1,78-viton 1
20 646556 Braccio sospensione ant. compl. inferiore 2
21 006635 Snap ring 2
22 601345 Ball bearing 2
23 006647 Circlip 1
24 601467 Ball bearing 1
25 646561 Braccio sospensione ant. compl. superiore 2
26 006635 Snap ring 2
27 601345 Ball bearing 2
28 006647 Circlip 1
29 601467 Ball bearing 1
30 649392 screw 12

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

31 012535 Washer 12
32 621288 Bushing 8
33 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
34 030113 screw 8
35 564878 Nut 8
36 975855 screw 16
37 709047 Spring washer 16
38 646543 Suspension arm connection bracket 4
39 647214 Lateral headstock with U.P. 2
40 6471835 Steering bearing assy. R.H. 1
41 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
42 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
43 6007705 Steering bearing assy. L.H. 1
44 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
45 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
46 828662 Screw M5x22 2
47 647202 Cardan joint small cover 2
48 624854 Brake piping slider 2
49 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
50 600356 Protection washer 1
51 600356 Protection washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6014745 Right part complete steering tube 1
2 119219 Gasket ring 2
3 006731 Gasket 2
4 198513 Drawn cap 2
5 177451 Piston pin 1
6 6018905 Pin and shock absorber support DX 1
7 177436 Drawn cap 2
8 177494 Ring 1
9 649683 Complete pin 1
10 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
11 601911 Complete front right shock absorber 1
12 649392 screw 1
13 012535 Washer 1
14 601907 Complete right brake for shock absorber 1
15 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
16 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
17 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
18 006422 Ring 1
19 177408 O-ring 1
20 177414 Washer 1
21 177445 Washer 1
22 177521 Ring 1
23 092517 Cover 1
24 174085 Pad 1
25 012535 Washer 1
26 174874 Pad 1
27 174088 Washer 1
28 021210 Nut 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
29 826298 Hex socket screw 2
30 709047 Spring washer 2
31 6012735 Tubo sterzo completo Sx 1
32 119219 Gasket ring 2
33 006731 Gasket 2
34 198513 Drawn cap 2
35 177451 Piston pin 1
36 6018835 Pin and shock absorber support SX 1
37 177436 Drawn cap 2
38 177494 Ring 1
39 649683 Complete pin 1
40 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
41 601910 Ammortizzatore ant. compl. Sx 1
42 649392 screw 1
43 012535 Washer 1
44 601727 Complete left brake for shock absorber 1
45 649259 Bracket with U.P. 1
46 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
47 649259 Bracket with U.P. 1
48 006422 Ring 1
49 177408 O-ring 1
50 177414 Washer 1
51 177445 Washer 1
52 177521 Ring 1
53 092517 Cover 1
54 174085 Pad 1
55 012535 Washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

56 174874 Pad 1
57 174088 Washer 1
58 021210 Nut 1
59 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
59 826298 Hex socket screw 2
60 709047 Spring washer 2
61 666894 Left top cap 1
62 666584 Right top cap 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58511R Complete rear shock absorber 2
2 650095 Engine suspension right bracket 1
3 006647 Circlip 1
4 82545R Ball bearing 1
5 829377 Stop ring 3
6 020008 Nut M8 3
7 650200 Pin and shock absorber support bracket 1
8 015578 Hex screw M10x45 1
9 012535 Washer 1
10 597149 Bush 2
11 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
12 709047 Spring washer 3
13 015792 screw M8x30 1
14 650240 Shock absorber support bracket with U.P. 1
15 651003 Rear shock absorber fixing bracket 1
16 013962 Washer 1
17 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
17 020008 Nut M8 2
18 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 1
19 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
20 709047 Spring washer 4
21 020008 Nut M8 2
22 826298 Hex socket screw 2
23 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
24 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650692 Front wheel 1
1 667560 Front wheel 1
2 651020 Tyre 120/70 R12 (Dunlop) 1
2 651436 Tyre (Cheng Shin) 120/70 R12 1
3 598654 Hub 1
3 650907 Rear wheel hub with U.P. 1
4 667153 Hex screw M6x22 6
5 649226 Front brake disk 1
6 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1
7 177610 Bearing 1
8 006635 Snap ring 1
9 177443 Gasket ring 1
10 597679 Tubeless valve 1
11 639366 Wheel speed sensor 2
12 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
13 646760 Washer 4
14 021114 Nut 1
15 177609 Cap 1
16 012789 Split pin 1
17 012789 Split pin 1
18 650692 Front wheel 1
18 667560 Front wheel 1
19 651020 Tyre 120/70 R12 (Dunlop) 1
19 651436 Tyre (Cheng Shin) 120/70 R12 1
20 598654 Hub 1
20 650907 Rear wheel hub with U.P. 1
21 667153 Hex screw M6x22 6
22 649226 Front brake disk 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1
24 177610 Bearing 1
25 006635 Snap ring 1
26 177443 Gasket ring 1
27 597679 Tubeless valve 1
28 021114 Nut 1
29 177609 Cap 1
30 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 5
31 597679 Tubeless valve 1
31 709047 Spring washer 5
32 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 5

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650108 Rear wheel 1
1 667576 Rear wheel 1
2 651021 (Dunlop) Rear tyre 140/60-14 1
3 56498R Brake disc 1
4 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
4 667152 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
5 597679 Tubeless valve 1
6 848039 Wheel spacer 1
7 597528 Spacer 1
8 563728 Nut M16x13 1
9 194423 Cappellotto ferma dado 1
10 012789 Split pin 1
11 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
12 709047 Spring washer 2
13 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58516R Brake tube (pump - rigid piping) 1
2 601742 RH brake hose 1
3 CM065707 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
4 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
5 597150 screw 2
5 666294 Screw w/ flange 1
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 601740 Left brake pipe 1
8 CM065708 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
9 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
10 597150 screw 2
11 709047 Spring washer 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
13 127927 Gasket 10
14 845978 Fairlead 2
15 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
16 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
17 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
18 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
19 601970 Hose clamp 2
20 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
21 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
22 650780 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
23 650972 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
24 601737 Rear flexible brake pipe 1
25 CM068305 Right brake pin 1
26 647079 Brake pads kit 1
27 649554 screw 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 012535 Washer 2
29 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
30 127927 Gasket 4
31 136916 Plate 2
32 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
33 600240 Plate 1
34 179013 Spring 1
35 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
36 58517R Brake hose 1
36 58517R Brake hose 1
37 601743 Right rigid brake pipe 1
38 601741 Left rigid brake pipe 1
39 601781 BREAK PIPES 1
40 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
41 127927 Gasket 12
42 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
43 D9004461193 Hose clamp 2
44 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
45 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
46 640295 Oil switch 1
47 274598 Brake oil tank 1
48 498431 Cover 1
49 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
50 CM017409 Spring plate 1
51 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
52 649563 Anti-tilting oil-pump tank joint pipe 1
53 CM001901 Hose clamp 1
54 648798 Complete brake pump D.16 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

55 015650 screw M4x12 1
56 020004 Nut M4 1
57 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
58 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
59 598921 screw 2
60 709047 Spring washer 2
61 665588 Anti-tilting disc 1
62 599208 Hex screw M8x30 4
63 709047 Spring washer 2
64 649420 Complete parking lever assembly. 1
65 292500 screw 1
66 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 2
67 583575 stop Button 1
68 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 4
69 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 4
70 CM084604 Right parking brake pin 1
71 648476 Brake pads torque 1
72 648476 Brake pads torque 1
73 649090 Mechanical brake pin 1
74 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 1
75 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
76 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
77 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 1
78 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
79 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 4
80 319165 screw 2
81 016604 Washer 2
82 709047 Spring washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012825

Complete parking brake transmission from block to lever.

1
2 648446

Parking brake control transmission

1
3 649663

Antirolling brake lever complete transmission

1
4 CM013203

Sheet edge spring

1
5 CM006905

Non return spring L=12

1
6 434541

Screw w/ flange M6x16

1
7 219277

Nut

1
8 845978

Fairlead

1
9 647058

Hose clamp

1
10 CM012822

Saddle cable

1
11 CM012823

Boot opening transmission

1
12 CM012824

Benz. flap opening transmission

1
13 020208

Nut M8

1
14 266040

Bush

1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641825 Headlight selector 1
1 642967 Commutatore luci con sprazzo 1
2 641447 Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 641358 Horn button 1
4 58256R Emergency turn indicator button 1
5 641824 Engine stop switch 1
6 641448 Pulsante blocco/sblocco rollio 1
7 641359 Start pushbutton 1
8 58255R Pulsante Mode 1
9 656191 Keys and switch kit 1
10 656264 Key blank 1
11 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
12 652624 Complete tightening cover 1
13 642032 stop Button 2
14 255323 Door button 2
14 255323 Door button 2
15 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 2
16 582988 Saddle opening button 1
17 641742 Case opening button 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58247R Gruppo proiettori 1
2 580141 Lamp H112V-55W 2
3 641445 Blue 12V-5W W5W bulb 2
4 272836 Screw M6x16 2
5 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 640627 Front right turn indicator 1
8 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 640628 Front left turn indicator 1
10 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
11 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 6

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642168 Left rear taillight with turn indicator 1
2 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
3 581904 Lamp 2
4 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
5 642167 Right taillight with turn indicator 1
6 581904 Lamp 2
7 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
8 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
9 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 640629 Rear licence plate light 1
12 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
14 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
15 640549 Complete retroreflector 1
16 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071803 Horn 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 641933 Teleruttore con resistenza 12V-30A 4
5 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
6 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
7 291017 Flexible support 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666533 Antirolling mechanical device 1
1 667185 Antirolling mechanical device 1
2 846939 Antirolling device box 1
3 82627R Radial bearing 1
4 846977 Radial ball bearing 1
5 648641 Complete spring unit 1
6 648700 Tirante lato boccolo 1
7 020206 Nut M6 1
8 843701 Radial ball bearing 1
9 006412 Circlip 1
10 006414 Circlip 1
11 667172 Pinion rod 1
11 846980 Pinion rod 1
12 277916 Locating dowel 2
13 82627R Radial bearing 1
14 846834 Spacer 1
15 006632 Snap ring 1
16 843701 Radial ball bearing 1
17 649025 Brake transmission stop plate 1
18 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
19 000267 Transmission key 1
20 646516 Spacer 1
21 649402 Brake control lever with U.P. 1
22 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1
23 647190 Cover 1
24 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 4
25 648800 Gasket 1
26 58159R Anti-roll electric motor 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 481032 screw M6x75 3
28 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
29 846942 Antirolling device cover with i.p. 1
30 667171 Gasket ring 1
31 195482 Self locking nut M6 1
32 642555 Rotary sensor 1
32 846985 Rotary sensor 1
33 649367 Rotary sensor gasket 1
34 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
35 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 3
36 006125 Flat washer 2
37 641709 Voltage regulator 1
38 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 2
39 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
40 641007 HT coil 1
41 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
42 641175 H.v. coil support bracket with U.P. 1
43 031089 Hex screw M6x18 2
44 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
45 006125 Flat washer 2
46 641040 Insulating cap 1
47 080341 HT wire 1
48 969348 Screened cap 1
49 641725 HV terminal 1
50 641643 Spark.plug protection clamp 1
51 615795 screw 1
52 006963 Washer 1
53 640439 Parking electronic unit 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

54 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 4
55 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1
56 640063 End of the stroke switch 1
57 639560 Spring for connector 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642260 Cable harness 1
1 642595 Cable harness 1
2 CM225730 Fuse 30A 1
3 252945 Fuse 7,5A 5
3 290860 Fuse 15A 3
3 580561 Fuse 20A 2
4 584520 Connector spring 1
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
6 642068 Connectors support bracket 1
7 642549 Right speed sensor cable assembly 1
8 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
9 573918 Hose clamp 4
10 642550 Left speed sensor cable assembly 1
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
12 013963 Washer 1
13 271477 Hose clamp 1
14 D9004461193 Hose clamp 2
15 639843 Bracket 1
16 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
17 CM013201 Spring 1
18 257134 Lock-strap L=277 13
19 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 19
20 CM006907 Pipes/cables retainer spring L=16 1
21 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
22 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1
23 584520 Connector spring 2
24 584843 Ground cable 1
25 641204 Tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
27 224664 Washer 5,2X15X1,5 1
28 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
29 012528 Washer 1
30 641192 Bracket 1
31 CM077703 Guard 2
32 639560 Spring for connector 1