Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1211165 ***ENGINE 125 4T/4V E3 1
2 497070 Gask. set thermic unit 1
3 497069 Oil seal and gask. set 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1280085001 Complete crankcase Cat.1 1
1 CM1280085002 Complete crankcase Cat.2 1
2 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
3 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
4 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
5 432142 screw M6x60 11
6 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
7 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
8 484034 Nozzle 1
9 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
10 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
11 486081 Silent-block 2
12 82539R Gasket ring 1
12 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
13 82540R Gasket ring 1
13 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
14 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
15 840489 Cup 1
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 277916 Locating dowel 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 11
19 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
20 018575 Screw M5x10 1
21 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
22 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
23 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
24 485655 Spring 1
25 828766 Plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
27 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
28 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
29 845861 Filter door insert 1
30 431065 Gasket 1
31 829375 Stud bolt 4
32 484993 Locating dowel 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8304725001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8304725002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 840566 Cylinder - piston - pin - parts- rings assembly 1
2 828463 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 828464 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 828465 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665001 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665002 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665003 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665004 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
3 828310 Piston 1
3 828311 ***PISTON 2
3 828312 ***PISTON 2
3 828313 ***PISTON 2
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
4 487994 Gasket ring 1
4 487998 Gasket ring 1
4 488002 Gasket ring 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
5 487995 Scraper ring 1
5 487999 Scraper ring 1
5 488003 Scraper ring 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
6 487996 Oil scraper ring 1
6 488004 Oil scraper ring 1
6 825029 Oil scraper ring 1
7 963486 Snap ring 2
8 482335 Piston pin 1
9 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
9 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
10 277916 Locating dowel 2
11 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848377 Cylinder head assy. 1
1 872745 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
3 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 484734 Exaust valve 2
4 873114 Exhaust valve 2
5 484733 Intake valve 2
5 872999 Intake valve 2
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 828480 Spring 4
9 483914 Upper cap 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 82622R Thermistor 1
12 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
13 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
14 831173 Cylinder head gasket 0,3 mm 1
15 845604 Thermostat cover 1
16 297027 Gasket 1
17 845605 Bleed screw 1
18 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
19 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
20 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
21 82831R Thermostat 1
22 827921 Head-carb.by-pass pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 82817R Adjuster screw 2
3 484819 Nut 2
4 484740 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 82817R Adjuster screw 2
6 484819 Nut 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 845518 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
8 8722615 ***CAMSHAFT WITH I.P. 1
9 833308 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 486336 Timing system gear 1
12 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
13 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
13 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
14 487832 Washer 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 830248 Special screw 5
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Head cover gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 828653 screw 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 436911 Spark plug (Champion) RG4HC 1
8 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
9 845801 Oil breather pipe 1
9 871355 ***OIL BREATHER PIPE 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 008370 screw 3
3 832715 Plate 1
4 433391 Plain washer 1
5 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 827386 Bush 1
8 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
9 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
10 434855 Sliding block 3
11 CM103804 Pin roller weight g.7,4 6
11 CM1038045 6 rollers kit 7,4 g 1
12 842204 Roller contrast 1
13 483889 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82744R Pulley 1
1 82887R Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 CM144005 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
2 CM144006 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
3 006410 Gasket ring 3
4 430585 Gasket 2
5 431093 Cup 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Clutch side cap 1
8 825726 Variator spring 1
8 872877 Variator spring 1
9 827499 Adjustable pulley, half 1
9 827595 Sec.sliding sheave 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
17 482305 Fan 1
18 844049 Clutch drum 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM121901 Plug 1
2 840959 Cooling Cover 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
4 845395 Hot air deflector 1
5 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
5 841939 Self-tapping screw 4
6 8413805 Transmission cover cpl. 1
7 478985 Bearing 1
8 006635 Snap ring 1
9 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
10 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
11 623482 ***TUBE 1
12 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2
14 621251 Bellows 1
15 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
16 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 10
17 844964 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 843761 Motor oil cup 1
5 830128 Sump gasket 1
6 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 483774 ***HOUSING EXTEN 1
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
10 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
11 487937 Plain washer 3
12 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
13 825620 Gasket ring 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
16 82538R Gasket ring 1
17 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
20 847277 Chain tensioner bracket 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
25 82644R Camshaft chain 1
26 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
28 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
29 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
30 483918 Oil seal washer 1
32 287913 Oil pump gear 1
33 483775 Timing system cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846734 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
5 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 848434 By-pass pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
3 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
4 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
5 82612R Starter motor gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 639727 Stator KOKUSAN 1
3 639725 Rotor, assy. 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849040 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 82731R SAS valve 1
3 831256 Gasket 1
4 831257 Filter 1
5 831258 Gasket 1
6 831255 Cover 1
7 828662 Screw M5x22 3
9 845633 Water pump rod with U.P. 1
9 8456335 Water pump shaft assy. 1
10 842595 Gasket ring 1
11 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
12 487459 Drive coupling 1
12 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
13 296458 Self tapping screw L=35 mm 2
14 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
15 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
16 828569 screw 3
16 82869R Special screw 3
17 828535 Washer 3
18 277916 Locating dowel 2
19 828493 screw 4
20 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
21 82823R Oil filter plug 1
22 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
23 483841 Intake oil filter 1
24 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
25 82635R Oil filter 1
26 483776 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
28 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
29 825529 Cover 1
30 825481 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8710735 Wheel hub cover with U.P. 1
2 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 828565 Transmission shaft 1
7 485879 Driven pulley shaft 1
8 832256 ***RR WHEEL AXEL ->8322565 1
9 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
10 844669 Breather pipe 1
11 825758 screw M8x40 3
12 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 4
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM152801 ***CARBURETTOR KEIHIN 1
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 848269 Induction joint with I.P. 1
3 874383 Induction joint with U.P. 1
3 874415 Induction joint with U.P. 1
4 828152 screw M6x22 3
5 260918 Hose clamp 1
6 841695 Air intake 1
7 CM002916 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129912 Main jet 1
2 CM140103 Idle jet 1
3 CM140404 Complete reservoir 1
3 CM156707 Complete reservoir 1
4 CM140301 Diaphragm keihin 1
5 CM142905 Complete automatic starter 1
6 828843 Plate 1
7 842519 Starter device 1
8 CM140208 Jet Needle 1
9 828831 Petrol needle 1
10 842518 Cup 1
11 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
12 842522 Float kit 1
13 842516 Heater 1
14 842523 Float chamber kit 1
15 828844 Cap 1
16 842515 Cover 1
17 842521 Pipes kit 1
18 CM144605 Emulzionatore 1
18 CM149504 Acceleration pump kit 1
20 CM149402 ***PILOT SCREW 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8713675 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 842404 Protection 1
3 487665 Fairlead 3
4 482282 Bowl 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 842908 screw M5x10 3
7 82789R Hose clamp 1
8 8263885 Graphite bushing 1
9 598831 Hex socket screw 3
10 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
11 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2
16 872118 Exhaust manifold with U.P. 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843489 Air cleaner 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
3 479132 Knob 2
4 844428 Gasket 1
5 831997 Air filter 1
6 841515 Hose 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1
8 844921 Hose 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 830057 Bushing 2
11 830056 Knurled bushing 4
12 827831 Cap 2
13 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 1
14 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
15 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
16 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
18 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
19 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
2 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
3 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
4 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
5 831260 pipe 1
6 832059 Gasket 1
7 843400 Intake pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6227355 ***FRAME 1
2 6227735 ***FRONT FRAME 1
2 653706 ***FRONT FRAME WHIT I.P. 1
2 6537065 ***FRONT FRAME WHIT I.P. 1
3 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
4 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
5 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
6 031086 Screw m6x12 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
9 6227795 Front sub-chassis strut 1
10 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
11 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
12 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
13 6234865 Pipes connection cross pin 1
14 031122 Hex screw M8x30 2
15 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
16 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
17 6234705 ***RH CROSS PIECE 1
18 6231835 ***LH CROSS PIECE 1
18 653048 ***LEFT FOOTBOARD WITH I.P.E 1
19 031088 screw M6x16 8
20 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 8
21 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 8
22 6232175 Handle support sub-frame and helmet compartment 1
23 031119 Hex screw M8x22 4
24 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 4
25 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 623248 ***TUBE 1
26 653294 Small carrier connector front pipe 1
27 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
28 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
29 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56190R Centre stand with I.P. 1
2 581560 Pad 1
3 272426 Pad 1
4 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
5 273754 O-ring 2
6 582298 Spacer 1
7 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
8 581249 Spring 1
9 581248 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623060 Front shield 1
1 6230600087 ***SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 62306000AF ***FFSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 62306000BR Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 62306000DE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 62306000EU Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 62306000EV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 62306000F2 ***FFSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62306000ND Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62306000RE ***SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
1 62306000RM ***FFSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
1 62306000RP ***SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
2 624432 Shield upper closing 1
2 6244320087 ***SUP.COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
2 62443200AF ***SUP.COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 62443200BR Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 62443200DE Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
2 62443200EU Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 62443200EV Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 62443200F2 ***SUP.COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62443200ND Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 62443200RE ***SUP.COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
2 62443200RM ***SUP.COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
2 62443200RP ***SUP.COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
3 624436000C Right front cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
4 624435000C Left front cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
5 624433 ***HORN COVER 1
5 6244330087 ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
5 62443300AF ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
5 62443300BR ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
5 62443300DE ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
5 62443300EU ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
5 62443300EV ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
5 62443300F2 ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
5 62443300ND ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
5 62443300RE ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
5 62443300RM ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
5 62443300RP ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
5 624442000C ***LOWER COVER SHIELD PIGM. 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
6 652821 ***GRILL 1
7 652799 ***STICKERS FOR RADIATOR GRID 1
8 624442000C ***LOWER COVER SHIELD PIGM. 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[544]
9 624457 Spacer 2
10 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
12 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
15 463195 Elastic drift 4
16 CM017410 Spring plate 1
17 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
18 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
19 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
20 270723 Self tapping screw 2
20 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624434 ***WINDSCREEN 1
1 654324 ***WINDSHIELD 1
2 623547 Windshield weather strip 2
3 259830 Metric screw M6x20 6
4 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 6
5 273288 Spacer 2
6 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 6
7 624456 Spacer 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624194000C Complete leg shield back plate 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 575819 Bag holder hook 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
4 199190 Expansion plug 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 CM017404 Plate 2
7 624464 Parking lever gasket 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
9 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
12 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
12 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
15 013963 Washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623189 Complete central cover 1
1 623189000C Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 620250000C Fuel flap 1
3 299689 Square 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 620491 Maintenance 1
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 575604 Spring 1
9 621507 Spring 1
10 620293 Flap retainer plate 1
10 624465 Flap retainer plate 1
11 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
12 830056 Knurled bushing 3
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
14 CM017410 Spring plate 4
15 008265 screw 2
16 624444 Left central cover 1
16 62444400EQ Left central cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544]

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
17 624445 Right central cover 1
17 62444500EQ Right central cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
19 230359 Spring plate 2
20 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
21 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
22 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
23 CM017410 Spring plate 4
24 624458 Left fuse access flap 1
24 62445800EQ Left fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
25 624459 Right fuse access flap 1
25 62445900EQ Right fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
26 623077000C ***LEFT FOOTBOARD 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
27 623076000C Rubber mat r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
28 272836 Screw M6x16 2
29 297029 Washer 2
30 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

31 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
32 271891 Screw m6x30 2
33 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
34 254485 Spring plate M6 8
35 623254000C Spark plug insp. door DX 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
36 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
36 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
37 CM017410 Spring plate 1
38 623186 Lh mat 1
39 623185 Rh mat 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624446 LH side panel 1
1 6244460087 ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 62444600AF ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 62444600BR LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 62444600DE LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 62444600EU LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 62444600EV LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 62444600F2 ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62444600ND LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62444600RE ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
1 62444600RM ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
1 62444600RP ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
2 624447 RH side panel 1
2 6244470087 ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
2 62444700AF ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 62444700BR RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 62444700DE RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
2 62444700EU RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 62444700EV RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 62444700F2 ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62444700ND RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 62444700RE ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
2 62444700RM ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
2 62444700RP ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 8
5 623069 Left spoiler 1
5 6230690087 ***LEFT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 62306900AF ***LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
5 62306900BR Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
5 62306900DE Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
5 62306900EU Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
5 62306900EV Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
5 62306900F2 ***LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
5 62306900ND Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
5 62306900RE ***LEFT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
5 62306900RM ***LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
5 62306900RP ***LEFT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
6 623070 Right spoiler 1
6 6230700087 ***RIGHT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
6 62307000AF ***RH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
6 62307000BR Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
6 62307000DE Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
6 62307000EU Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
6 62307000EV Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
6 62307000F2 ***RH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
6 62307000ND Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
6 62307000RE ***RIGHT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
6 62307000RM ***RH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
6 62307000RP ***RIGHT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
8 013963 Washer 2
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
10 CM017410 Spring plate 8
11 624452 Left passenger handle 1
11 62445200EQ Left passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
12 624453 Right passenger handle 1
12 62445300EQ Right passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
13 031122 Hex screw M8x30 4
14 272624 screw M6x40 2
15 013776 Washer 4
16 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
17 624448000C Lower side panel l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[544]
18 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
19 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 1
21 624449000C Lower side panel r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
22 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
23 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
24 CM017410 Spring plate 1
25 624450000C Left spoiler closing 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
26 624451000C Right spoiler closing 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
27 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 10
28 624461 ***PROTECTION LOCK 1
29 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
30 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
31 654445 Gasket 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649288 Right front mudguard 1
1 650971 Right front mudguard 1
1 665506 Right front mudguard 1
1 666414 Right front mudguard 1
2 649257 Pipe for left mudguard with U.P. 1
2 651228 Left mudguard pipe with U.P. 1
3 649284 Pipe for right mudguard with U.P. 1
3 665508 Right mudguard pipe with U.P. 1
4 647987 Splash guard for mudguard 2
4 665963 Splash guard for mudguard 2
5 564606 Hex socket screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 649260 Left front mudguard 1
7 650970 Left front mudguard 1
7 651311 Left front mudguard 1
7 666221 Left front mudguard 1
8 650902 Hex socket screw 4
9 827526 Flat washer 4
11 564606 Hex socket screw 2
12 709047 Spring washer 2
13 623255 Wheel compartment 1
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
14 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
15 259577 screw 2
16 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
17 CM017410 Spring plate 4
18 623067 Wheel housing central closing 1
19 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
20 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
21 CM017410 Spring plate 2
22 623548 Wheel housing central part 1
23 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
23 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
24 620902 Rear mudguard 1
25 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
26 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
27 254485 Spring plate M6 1
28 827526 Flat washer 8
29 651014 Hex socket screw M5x10 8
30 650902 Hex socket screw 4
31 827526 Flat washer 4
33 651192 Front bracket 1
34 651271 Rear bracket 1
35 296141 Self tapping screw 8
36 651192 Front bracket 1
37 651271 Rear bracket 1
38 296141 Self tapping screw 8

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623170 ***HELMET COMPARTMENT 1
2 623123 ***CARBURETTOR COVER 1
3 270723 Self tapping screw 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 5
5 622173 Helmet compartment gasket 1
5 654168 Gasket 1
6 265808 screw 10
7 CM017410 Spring plate 8
8 199190 Expansion plug 6
9 090854 Strip 1
10 623178 Battery cover 1
11 270723 Self tapping screw 2
12 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
13 621098 Maintenance 1
14 621097 Button 1
15 621099 Spring 1
16 575860 Cover 2
17 483859 Cover 1
18 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
19 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
20 219277 Nut 4
20 272836 Screw M6x16 8
21 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
21 297029 Washer 6
22 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
23 272836 Screw M6x16 8
23 623796 Box 1
24 599380 Tool roll 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 648455 ***TOOLS SET 1
24 651181 Complete tools bag 1
25 623796 Box 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624455 Boot cover 1
1 6244550087 ***BOOT DOOR 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 62445500AF ***BOOT DOOR 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 62445500BR Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 62445500DE Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 62445500EU Boot flap 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 62445500EV Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 62445500F2 ***BOOT DOOR 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62445500ND Boot flap 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62445500RE ***BOOT DOOR 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
1 62445500RM ***BOOT DOOR 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
1 62445500RP ***BOOT DOOR 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
2 623777 ***LATCH 1
2 654036 Boot counter flap 1
3 561449 Gasket 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 9
5 621347 Gasket connection 1
6 621329 Splash guard 1
7 252099 Rivet 4
8 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
10 623223 ***LH HINGE 1
10 653893 Complete left hinge 1
11 296141 Self tapping screw 1
12 621492 Pad 1
13 621127 Spring 1
13 653896 Spring 1
14 623172 Left hinge protection 1
16 623225 ***RH HINGE 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 653895 Complete right hinge 1
17 621492 Pad 1
18 296141 Self tapping screw 1
19 621127 Spring 1
19 653896 Spring 1
20 623173 Right hinge protection 1
21 624454000C Fairings rear closing 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
22 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
23 CM017410 Spring plate 4
24 623088000C Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
25 272836 Screw M6x16 2
26 639305 ***REFLECTOR 1
26 640549 Complete retroreflector 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
28 584884 Number plate holder 1
29 018591 screw M4x14 3
30 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
31 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
32 020104 Nut M4 3
33 584877 Number-plate extension 2
34 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
35 272836 Screw M6x16 4
36 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
37 219277 Nut 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 624556 Piaggio shield 1
3 653044 ***MP3 STICKER 2
4 653045 ***125 STICKER 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 62318800ED ***SEAT ASSY 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
3 62324400EE ***PILLION 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
4 227983 Screw d4x20 3
5 827173 Cover 2
6 648455 ***TOOLS SET 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM174702 ***L.H. DRIVING MIRROR 1
2 CM174703 ***R.H. DRIVING MIRROR 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
2 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
3 CM023701 Saddle lock 1
4 623795 Actuator support plate 1
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 582990 Solenoid valve 1
7 584121 Hexagonal-head screw 2
8 577620 Self locking nut 2
9 577128 Joint 1
10 623788 Saddle tightening spring actuator 1
11 828800 Immobilizer antenna 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4
13 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
13 652624 Complete tightening cover 1
14 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623761 Fuel tank 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
3 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
4 231027 Spacer 3
5 012138 Self locking nut 3
6 574358 Complete coupling 1
7 196868 Gasket 1
8 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
9 259832 Tank cap 1
10 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
11 CM011904 Tank breather pipe 1
12 847778 Hose clamp 1
13 018575 Screw M5x10 1
14 577557 Hose clamp 1
16 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
17 CM011904 Tank breather pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM120901 Fuel pump 1
2 272836 Screw M6x16 2
3 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
4 CM006118 ***WATER PIPE 1
5 272842 Flexible support 1
6 270423 Fuel filter 1
7 574633 Valve 1
8 CM002905 Hose clamp 2
9 CM002905 Hose clamp 5
10 CM002907 Hose clamp 3
11 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
12 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
13 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
14 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
15 639861 Fuel pump 1
16 654047 Electrical pump support 1
17 CM001901 Hose clamp 5
18 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
19 653242 ***CLIP 1
20 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
21 270423 Fuel filter 1
22 272842 Flexible support 1
23 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
24 573918 Hose clamp 1
25 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 1
26 219277 Nut 1
27 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
28 CM001901 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624328 ***RADIATOR 1
2 272836 Screw M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 258904 Lower rubber 2
5 584715 Temperature gauge 1
6 168077 Copper gasket 1
7 58170R Electric fan 1
7 621030 Fan engine 1
7 640389 Complete electric fan 1
8 272836 Screw M6x16 3
9 254485 Spring plate M6 3
10 622584 Radiator big end connection pipe 1
11 622583 ***RADIATOR FEED PIPE 1
12 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
12 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
13 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
14 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
15 622581 Manifold-union breather pipe 1
16 622582 Cooler-expansion tank pipe 1
17 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 622785 ***COOLING FLUID TANK 1
19 653463 Coolant tank 1
20 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
21 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
22 CM017410 Spring plate 1
23 258904 Lower rubber 2
24 CM006902 Non return spring 1

MP3 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM47301, ZAPM47300 Engine prefix: M473M

_    NTR4000U01 - MP3 125 2006-2008


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 5


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622957000C Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
3 622958000C Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
4 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 2
7 62295900EQ ***CENTRAL HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
8 581175 Screw m5x25 1
9 248419 Spring plate m5 1
10 623265000C LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
11 623163000C RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
12 581957 Hex socket screw 2
13 CM017418 Plate 2
14 622994 Right switch support 1
15 622993 Left switch support 1
16 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623072000C Dashboard 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 623073000C Instrument panel rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
8 576189 Screw d4,2x16 3
9 CM017409 Spring plate 2
10 199190 Expansion plug 1
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 638726 ***METER 1
12 640185 ***INSTRUMENT PANEL COMPLETE 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
14 623250 Instrument frame 2
15 623187000C Cooling liquid inspection flap 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
16 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
17 199190 Expansion plug 1
18 640434 Glass cover complete with buttons 1
19 258249 screw 4,2x19 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6229515 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM060974 Complete throttle control sleeve 1
7 CM073306 Complete throttle control transmission 1
8 648139 Throttle closing transmission 1
9 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
10 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
11 576836 screw 2
12 653017 Handlebar terminal 2
12 654603 Handlebar terminal 2
13 CM076307 Left brake hydraulic pump 1
14 600476 Bracket 1
15 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
16 CM077402 Right hydraulic pump 1
17 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
18 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
19 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56411R Chassis side swinging arm 1
1 597499 Chassis side swinging arm 1
1 648773 Complete swinging arm on frame side 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 599665 Swinging arm 1
4 597374 Roller cage 2
5 597080 Hex socket screw 1
6 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
7 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
8 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
9 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
10 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
11 601914 Silent support bracket 1
12 272750 Silent-block 1
13 273460 Bush 1
14 006416 Circlip 1
15 597016 Swinging arm cover 1
16 597893 Hex socket screw 1
17 564878 Nut 1
18 597081 screw 1
19 564878 Nut 1
20 597490 Spring 1
21 597774 Threaded bush 1
22 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
23 597317 Bush 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56417R Steering tube assembly with U.P. 1
1 622741 Control tube with U.P. 1
2 622751 Steering tube control axis 1
3 006628 Snap ring 1
4 006408 Safety washer 1
5 967363 Nut M8x1,25 1
6 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 1
6 709047 Spring washer 1
7 006032 Washer 1
7 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 2
8 622744 Complete steering control tie rod. 1
9 167018 Gasket ring 2
10 167016 Roller cage 2
11 647914 ***UNIVERSAL JOINT 2
11 648562 Complete cardan joint 2
12 967363 Nut M8x1,25 4
13 647494 Washer 16.2x25x0.5 4
14 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 4
15 564745 Upper thrust ring 1
16 CM061303 Upper thrust ring 1
17 564257 Ball cage 1
18 003751 Washer of the steering 1
19 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
20 646556 Lower complete rear suspension arm 2
21 006635 Snap ring 2
22 601345 Ball bearing 2
23 006647 Circlip 1
24 601467 Ball bearing 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 646561 Upper complete rear suspension arm 2
26 006635 Snap ring 2
27 601345 Ball bearing 2
28 006647 Circlip 1
29 601467 Ball bearing 1
30 030113 screw 8
31 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
32 621288 Bushing 8
33 709646 Washer 12
34 231370 Self locking nut M10 8
34 564878 Nut 8
35 646543 Suspension arm connection bracket 4
36 598919 screw 16
36 975855 screw 16
37 709047 Spring washer 16
38 647214 Lateral headstock with U.P. 2
39 6007705 Steering bearing assy. L.H. 1
40 011109 Steering tube ring nut 2
41 6471835 Steering bearing assy. R.H. 1
42 011109 Steering tube ring nut 2
44 624854 Brake piping slider 2
44 828662 Screw M5x22 2
45 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
46 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
47 647202 Cardan joint small cover 2
48 601917 Central headstock bearing unit 1
49 224202 O-ring 8,73x1,78-viton 1
50 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6014745 Right part complete steering tube 1
2 119219 Gasket ring 2
3 006731 Gasket 2
4 198513 Drawn cap 2
5 177451 Piston pin 1
6 6018905 Pin and shock absorber support DX 1
7 177436 Drawn cap 2
8 177494 Ring 1
9 601568 Pin 1
10 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
11 601911 Complete front right shock absorber 1
11 648098 ***COMPLETE RH FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 1
12 030097 screw M10x40 1
12 649392 screw 1
13 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
13 709646 Washer 1
14 601907 Complete right brake for shock absorber 1
15 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
16 006975 Washer Ø5,3xØ10x0,5 2
17 012112 Nut 1
18 006422 Ring 1
19 177408 O-ring 1
20 177414 Washer 1
21 177445 Washer 1
22 177521 Ring 1
23 092517 Cover 1
24 174085 Pad 1
25 012535 Washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 174874 Pad 1
27 174088 Washer 1
27 174874 Pad 1
28 021210 Nut 1
29 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
29 826298 Hex socket screw 2
30 709047 Spring washer 2
31 6012735 Left complete steering tube 1
32 119219 Gasket ring 2
33 006731 Gasket 2
34 198513 Drawn cap 2
35 177451 Piston pin 1
36 6018835 Pin and shock absorber support SX 1
37 177436 Drawn cap 2
38 177494 Ring 1
39 601568 Pin 1
40 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
41 601910 Ammortizzatore ant. compl. Sx 1
41 648097 ***COMPLETE LEFT FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 1
42 030097 screw M10x40 1
42 649392 screw 1
43 709646 Washer 1
44 601727 Complete left brake for shock absorber 1
45 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
46 006975 Washer Ø5,3xØ10x0,5 2
47 012112 Nut 1
48 006422 Ring 1
49 177408 O-ring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

50 177414 Washer 1
51 177445 Washer 1
52 177521 Ring 1
53 092517 Cover 1
54 174085 Pad 1
55 012535 Washer 1
56 174874 Pad 1
57 174088 Washer 1
58 021210 Nut 1
59 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
59 826298 Hex socket screw 2
60 709047 Spring washer 2
61 649259 Bracket with U.P. 1
62 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
62 826298 Hex socket screw 2
63 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
63 649392 screw 1
64 649259 Bracket with U.P. 1
66 649392 screw 1
67 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
68 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647861 Complete rear shock absorber 2
2 647135 ***SUPPORT SHOCK ABSORBER BRACKET 1
3 871205 COMPLETE ENGINE SUSPENSION RIGHT BRACKET 1
4 82545R Ball bearing 1
5 006647 Circlip 1
6 829377 Stop ring 3
7 020008 Nut M8 3
8 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
9 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
10 597149 Bush 2
11 016627 Washer 1
12 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
13 598838 Screw w/ flange 2
14 967363 Nut M8x1,25 2
15 647913 ***RR ABSORBER BRACKET 1
15 648444 ***CALIPER AND SHOCK ABSOR.SUPPORT BRACK. 1
16 015578 Hex screw M10x45 1
16 583480 screw 1
17 432334 Screw m8x50 2
18 271596 screw 1
19 709047 Spring washer 3
20 709646 Washer 1
22 648156 ***FIXING REAR SHOCK ABSORBER PLATE 1
23 598921 screw 2
24 020008 Nut M8 2
25 016627 Washer 1
26 013962 Washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647744 ***FRONT WHEEL 3.00X12 1
2 597944 Tyre 120/70-12 Pirelli 1
2 647115 ***TYRE 120/70-12 MICHELIN 1
2 648438 ***TYRE 120/70-12 M/C POWER PURE SC 51P 1
2 649485 Tyre 120/70-12 (Cheng Shin) 1
3 598654 Hub 1
4 267818 Ring gear counts Km socket 1
5 56394R Front brake disk 1
5 601749 Front brake disk 1
6 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1
7 177610 Bearing 1
8 006635 Snap ring 1
9 177443 Gasket ring 1
10 031091 Hex screw M6x22 6
11 640134 Phase/revolution sensor 1
12 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
12 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
13 646760 Spacer for timing sensor 4
14 021114 Nut 1
15 177609 Cap 1
16 012789 Split pin 1
17 597679 Tubeless valve 1
18 647744 ***FRONT WHEEL 3.00X12 1
19 597944 Tyre 120/70-12 Pirelli 1
19 647115 ***TYRE 120/70-12 MICHELIN 1
19 648438 ***TYRE 120/70-12 M/C POWER PURE SC 51P 1
19 649485 Tyre 120/70-12 (Cheng Shin) 1
20 598654 Hub 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 267818 Ring gear counts Km socket 1
22 56394R Front brake disk 1
22 601749 Front brake disk 1
23 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1
24 177610 Bearing 1
25 006635 Snap ring 1
26 177443 Gasket ring 1
27 031091 Hex screw M6x22 6
29 021114 Nut 1
30 177609 Cap 1
31 012789 Split pin 1
32 597679 Tubeless valve 1
33 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 5
34 709047 Spring washer 5
35 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 5

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647802 ***REAR WHEEL 1
2 597945 Tire (Pirelli) 130/70-12 1
2 647108 ***TYRE 130/70-12 MICHELIN 1
2 648380 ***TYRE 130/70-12 1
2 649324 ***TYRE 130/70-12 - MICHELIN 1
2 649486 ***TYRE 130/70-12(CHENG SHIN) 1
3 597520 Brake disc 1
4 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
5 597679 Tubeless valve 1
6 848039 Wheel spacer 1
7 597528 Spacer 1
8 563728 Nut M16x13 1
9 194423 Nut hold cap 1
10 012789 Split pin 1
11 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
12 709047 Spring washer 2
13 013776 Washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601920 Brake tube (pump - rigid piping) 1
2 601742 RH brake hose 1
3 CM065705 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
3 CM065707 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
3 CM076103 Brake hydraulic pin (Grimeca) 1
4 665621 Brake pads torque 1
4 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
5 271596 screw 2
6 006963 Washer 1
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 601740 Left brake pipe 1
7 615795 screw 1
8 CM065706 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
8 CM065708 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
8 CM076104 Brake hydraulic pin (Grimeca) 1
9 647157 Brake pads kit (Grimeca) 1
9 665621 Brake pads torque 1
9 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
10 271596 screw 2
11 709047 Spring washer 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
13 127927 Gasket 10
14 482290 Hose clamp 2
15 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
16 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
17 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
18 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
19 601970 Hose clamp 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
21 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
22 601737 Rear flexible brake pipe 1
23 601715 Rigid rear brake pipe 1
24 600180 Piping 1
24 647898 Rear flexible brake pipe 1
25 CM072009 Hydraulic brake pin 1
26 647400 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
27 319165 screw 2
28 709047 Spring washer 2
29 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
30 127927 Gasket 4
31 136916 Plate 2
32 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
32 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
33 600240 Plate 1
34 179013 Spring 1
35 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
36 601921 BREAK PIPES 1
37 601743 Right rigid brake pipe 1
38 601741 Left rigid brake pipe 1
40 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
41 127927 Gasket 12
42 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
43 269273 Hose clamp 2
44 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
45 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
46 639519 Oil switch 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

46 640295 Oil switch 1
47 274598 Brake oil tank 1
48 498431 Cover 1
49 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
49 640063 End of the stroke switch 1
50 CM017409 Spring plate 1
51 CM002905 Hose clamp 1
52 647714 Anti-tilting oil-pump tank joint pipe 1
53 CM002907 Hose clamp 1
54 601691 Complete brake pump Ø16 1
54 649338 Complete brake pump Ø16 1
55 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
56 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
57 846983 Gasket 1
58 648023 Hydraulic brake pin 1
58 6489684 Mechanical brake pin 1
58 CM072009 Hydraulic brake pin 1
59 598921 screw 2
60 709047 Spring washer 2
61 601359 Anti-tilting brake disc 1
61 648646 Anti-tilting disc 1
61 665588 Anti-tilting disc 1
62 599208 Hex screw M8x30 4
63 709047 Spring washer 4
64 647613 Parking lever unit 1
64 649420 Complete parking lever assembly. 1
65 292500 screw 1
66 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

67 583575 stop Button 1
68 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 4
69 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 4
70 CM074502 Right parking brake calliper 1
70 CM074503 Right parking brake pin 1
70 CM084603 Right parking brake calliper 1
71 648476 Brake pads torque 1
72 648476 Brake pads torque 1
73 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
73 482290 Hose clamp 1
74 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
75 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 1
76 031087 screw 1
77 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
78 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 1
79 031087 screw 1
80 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
81 319165 screw 2
82 016604 Washer 2
83 709047 Spring washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012825

Complete parking brake transmission from block to lever.

1
2 648074

Parking brake control transmission

1
2 648446

Parking brake control transmission

1
2 CM012825

Complete parking brake transmission from block to lever.

1
3 648161

***COMPL.ETE BRAKE TRASMISSION

1
3 648908

Antirolling brake lever complete transmission

1
4 229343

Hose clamp

1
5 031087

screw

1
6 597565

Self locking nut

1
7 CM006905

Non return spring L=12

1
8 969296

Screw w/ flange M6x10

1
9 CM013203

Sheet edge spring

1
10 CM012822

Saddle cable

1
11 CM012823

Boot opening transmission

1
12 CM012824

Benz. flap opening transmission

1
13 013861

Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5

1
14 219277

Nut

1
15 648908

Antirolling brake lever complete transmission

1
16 434541

Screw w/ flange M6x16

1
17 482290

Hose clamp

1
18 647058

Hose clamp

1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 638976 Horn button 1
4 581411 Button Hazard 1
5 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
6 623785 Pulsante blocco/sblocco rollio 1
7 638975 Start pushbutton 1
8 639140 Pulsante Mode 1
9 624441 ***KEYS AND LOCK 1
10 624440 ***LOCK ASSY 1
11 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
12 583575 stop Button 2
13 583575 stop Button 1
14 584826 Button 2
15 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 2
16 652624 Complete tightening cover 1
17 583575 stop Button 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639201 ***HEADLAMP ASSY 1
1 640548 Headlamp, assy 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 272836 Screw M6x16 2
5 639780 ***LF FF INDICATOR ASSY 1
5 640628 Front left turn indicator 1
6 639781 ***RH FF INDICATOR ASSY 1
6 640627 Front right turn indicator 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
8 580141 Lamp H1 12V-55W 2
9 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
10 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639303 ***LH TAIL LAMP 1
1 640551 Left rear taillight with turn indicator 1
2 639304 ***RH TAIL LAMP 1
2 640550 Right taillight with turn indicator 1
3 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
4 584272 Number plate lamp 1
4 640629 Rear licence plate light 1
5 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
6 584841 Cable harness 1
7 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
8 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 2
9 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 581904 Lamp 4
10 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
11 581904 Lamp 2
12 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 581904 Lamp 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58033R Horn 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
5 58099R Rem. control switch 12V-30A 2
6 582634 Rem. control switch 1
7 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
8 291017 Flexible support 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648642 Antirolling mechanical device 1
1 648969 Antirolling mechanical device 1
1 649286 Antirolling mechanical device 1
1 666533 Antirolling mechanical device 1
2 846939 Antirolling device box 1
3 825232 Bearing 1
4 846977 Radial ball bearing 1
5 648641 Complete spring unit 1
5 8468356 Complete spring unit 1
6 006412 Circlip 1
9 006414 Circlip 1
10 846942 Antirolling device cover with i.p. 1
11 006632 Snap ring 1
12 843701 Radial ball bearing 1
13 277916 Locating dowel 2
14 825232 Bearing 1
15 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 4
16 646516 Spacer 1
17 846834 Spacer 1
18 846980 Pinion rod 1
19 648957 Idle lever with i.p. 1
19 649402 Brake control lever with U.P. 1
19 847736 Idle lever with i.p. 1
20 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 3
21 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 3
22 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1
23 000267 Transmission key 1
24 846985 Rotary sensor 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
25 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
26 58122R Anti-roll electric motor 1
26 58151R Anti-roll electric motor 1
26 58159R Anti-roll electric motor 1
27 481032 screw M6x75 3
28 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
29 647190 Cover 1
30 648841 Plate with i.p. 1
30 649025 Brake transmission stop plate 1
31 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
32 58063R HT coil 1
33 969348 Screened cap 1
34 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
35 015856 screw M5x21 1
36 012528 Washer 1
37 486062 Voltage regulator 1
37 58090R Voltage regulator 1
38 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
39 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
40 638753 Parking electronic unit 1
40 640254 Parking electronic unit 1
40 640439 Parking electronic unit 1
41 CM078303 Electronic ignition unit 1
41 CM078304 Electronic ignition device 1
42 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
42 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
42 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

43 638591 Electro-actuator control unit 1
43 641288 Electro-actuator control unit 1
44 217164 Spacer 2
45 217163 Pad 2
46 016686 Flat washer 5,2x18x1,5 2
47 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
48 639709 Device with flashing lights with hazard 1
48 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1
49 640063 End of the stroke switch 1
50 653479 Rear central retainer spacer 2
51 640333 Electric pump control device 1
52 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
52 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
53 647728 Tie with knob 1
54 649367 Rotary sensor gasket 1
55 436788 Screw w/ flange 4
56 080341 H.V. cable 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640057 ***WIRING WARNESS 1
1 640375 ***WIRING HARNESS 1
2 582172 Cap 2
3 255256 Cap 1
4 252945 Fuse 7,5A 3
4 291499 Reed fuse 4a 2
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
6 639566 Right speed sensor cable assembly 1
7 271477 Hose clamp 1
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
9 013963 Washer 1
10 573918 Hose clamp 4
11 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
12 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 2
13 257134 Lock-strap L=277 13
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 22
15 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
16 639567 Left speed sensor cable assembly 1
17 581424 Ground cable 1
18 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
19 D9004461193 Hose clamp 2
20 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2