Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5048345 125 4T/2V E3 LIBERTY PTT (PP-NP) ENGINE for Sp.P. 1
2 1R000008 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 1R000009 Kit guarnizioni completo 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1485075001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 CM1485075002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1485205001 Complete crankcase Cat.1 1
1 CM1485205002 Complete crankcase Cat.2 1
2 840489 Cup 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
7 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
8 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
11 1A003628R Stud bolt 4
11 411295 Stud bolt 4
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
14 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
15 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 875111 Gasket 1
18 B016425 Screw w/ flange M6x60 11
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
21 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
22 018575 Screw M5x10 1
23 845861 Filter door insert 1
24 431065 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 485655 Spring 1
26 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
27 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
28 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
29 876657 Plate 1
30 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8271120001 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.A 1
1 8271120002 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.B 1
1 8271120003 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.C 1
1 8271120004 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.D 1
1 8319740001 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.A 1
1 8319740002 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.B 1
1 8319740003 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.C 1
1 8319740004 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.D 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
7 827113 Cylinder assembly-piston-pin (Aluminium) 1
7 831975 Cylinder assembly-piston-pin (Cast-iron) 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82777R Cylinder head assembly 1
2 434716 Big end-silencer gasket 1
3 239397 Stud bolt M6 2
3 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
4 483706 Intake valve 1
5 483707 Exhaust valve 1
6 483711 Lower cap 2
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
8 483915 Valve spring 2
9 483914 Upper cap 2
10 285846 Valve half-cone 4
11 842360 Plug M6x10 1
12 82681R Cylinder head gasket 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 832870 Cap nut 4
15 277916 Locating dowel 2
16 435571 Locating dowel 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8444895 Rocker arm cpl. 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 1
3 484819 Nut 1
4 825363 Washer 1
5 486339 Rocker arms axis 1
6 8459325 Camshaft 1
7 877309 Camshaft plate 1
8 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
9 487832 Washer 1
10 877771 Timing system gear 1
11 487833 Gasket 1
12 8291345 Decompression counterweight 1
13 880650 Decompressor counterweight 1
14 486974 Spring 1
15 880651 Decompression bell 1
16 414838 screw M6x35 1
17 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
17 B016799 Hex socket screw M5x30 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844349 Head cover 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 4
3 829817 Packing 1
4 825364 Cylinder head gasket 1
5 487989 Gasket 1
6 829008 Oil bleed cover 1
7 877136 Self tapping screw M5x20 4
7 B016808 Torx Screw M5x20 4
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 842737 Oil breather pipe 1
10 871762 Intake side hood 1
11 248419 Spring plate m5 1
12 871760 Exhaust side hood 1
13 248419 Spring plate m5 1
14 825368 Spark plug cover 1
15 847778 Hose clamp 1
16 825363 Washer 1
17 259577 screw 2
18 231590 Elastic spring 1
19 438073 Spark plug champion rg6yc 1
19 638852 Spark plug CR7EB (NGK) 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144402 Complete roller housing 1
2 842204 Roller contrast 1
3 4348555 Sliding block 3
4 CM1038035 6 rollers kit 6
5 483889 Spacer 1
6 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
7 832715 Plate 1
8 015996 Screw M4x12 3
9 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
10 831363 Plain washer 1
11 433391 Plain washer 1
12 827386 Bush 1
13 B015804 Flanged nut 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM162401 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
7 879002 Adjustable pulley, half 1
8 431089 Gasket ring 2
9 430585 Gasket 2
10 4310935 Pulley side cap 1
11 872877 Variator spring 1
12 487936 Clutch side cap 1
13 CM161202 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
14 433232 Ring nut 1
15 8440494 Clutch drum 1
16 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
17 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8721165 Transmission cover with U.P. 1
2 006635 Snap ring 1
3 4789853 Radial bearing 15x35x11 1
4 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 873681 Complete air baffle 1
7 430264 Self-tapping screw 1
8 484726 Cover 1
9 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 3
10 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
11 CM155109 Transmission cover 1
12 871458 Retainer buffer 3
13 844964 Hose clamp 1
14 482291 Hose clamp 1
15 464656 Bellows 1
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
17 CM023801 Pipe 1
18 199190 Expansion plug 2
19 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 843761 Motor oil cup 1
5 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
6 479986 O-ring 1
7 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
8 487824 Retainer clamp 1
9 830128 Sump gasket 1
10 277916 Locating dowel 3
11 847116 Timing system cover 1
12 82649R Oil pump chain 1
13 287913 Oil pump gear 1
14 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
15 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
16 825952 Gasket ring 1
17 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
18 483918 Oil seal washer 1
19 82643R Camshaft chain 1
20 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
21 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
22 485868 Spacer 1
23 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
24 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
25 289919 Chain tensioner 1
26 847928 Gasket 1
27 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
2 B016793 Screw w/ flange 2
4 82612R Starter motor gear 1
5 830284 kick starter axle 1
6 830281 Pad 1
7 483539 Pinion 1
8 830212 Elastic spring 1
9 830260 Pad 1
10 431205 Bush 1
11 289495 Starter lever return spring 1
12 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
13 006416 Circlip 1
14 827632 Start. lever 1
15 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 1
16 288041 Ring 1
17 286217 Guard 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58059R Complete magneto flywheel 1
2 584695 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
3 584690 Complete stator (Kokusan) 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 B015804 Flanged nut 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1
8 825430 Fan 1
9 259151 screw M5x16 3
10 097733 Flat washer Ø5,3xØ14x1 3
11 828583 Washer Ø5xØ12x1.1 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 826165 Oil filter plug 1
2 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
3 483841 Intake oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
5 82635R Oil filter 1
6 483776 Special screw 1
7 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
8 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
9 825481 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0143425 Side cover 1
2 82899R Gasket ring 1
3 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
4 478984 Radial bearing 25x52x15 1
5 006652 Snap ring 1
6 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
7 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
8 8417485 Rear wheel axle 1
9 8738745 Driven pulley shaft 1
10 8285655 Transmission shaft 1
11 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
12 487115 Cover 1
13 B016806 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
14 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
15 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
16 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5641365 Brake lever shaft 1
2 564134 Gasket 2
3 56294R Pair of brake shoes 1
4 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 266724 Plate 2
6 564215 Rear brake control lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM156006 Carburetor assembly keihin 1
2 849465 Induction joint with U.P. 1
3 828152 screw M6x22 2
4 871167 Induction joint gasket 1
5 709532 Hose clamp 1
6 829001 Filter box carburettor sleeve 1
7 709532 Hose clamp 1
8 709532 Hose clamp 1
9 82961R Resistor Module 1
10 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
11 CM002903 Hose clamp 1
12 CM002902 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842514 Gas valve cover 1
2 CM140903 Gas valve spring 1
3 828822 Cup 1
4 CM140210 Conical pin NJHA 1
5 CM140302 Diaphragm 1
6 CM129914 Main jet 82 1
7 CM140105 Idle jet 1
8 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
9 842522 Float kit 1
10 CM156709 Complete reservoir 1
11 842530 Starter device 1
12 CM142913 Complete automatic starter 1
13 828843 Plate 1
14 828844 Cap 1
15 CM149404 Adj.min.eng.speed screw 1
16 842521 Pipes kit 1
17 842523 Float chamber kit 1
18 872244 Carburettor guard ACCP 1
19 018508 screw 2
20 872388 Carburettor guard 1
21 CM017410 Spring plate 1
22 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
23 843962 Pad 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8719605 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 845465 Protection 1
3 842908 screw M5x10 3
4 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 3
5 841782 Fairlead 3
6 480401 Deflector 1
7 651014 Hex socket screw M5x10 2
8 828535 Washer 2
9 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 2
10 872997 Hex socket screw M8x55 1
11 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
12 709012 Washer 2
13 825643 Washer 2
13 878735 Flat washer 2
14 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
15 436947 Nut 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B017388 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 875525 Air filter 1
3 487286 Gasket 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 7
5 830056 Knurled bushing 4
6 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
6 1B000678 Special cap screw M6x55 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 621199 Intake pipe 1
11 CM017410 Spring plate 1
12 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
14 254485 Spring plate M6 1
15 621261 Hose 1
16 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 834473 Complete air duct 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 4
3 832703 Filtering element 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 833802 Gasket 1
6 844116 Complete s.a.s. pipe 1
7 832943 Gasket 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
11 82731R SAS valve 1
12 015760 Screw 2
12 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
13 834476 Flywheel cover 1
14 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
15 845635 Depression pipe 1
17 873409 Special nut 2
19 843757 Bush 4
20 015760 Screw 2
20 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 2
21 828662 Screw M5x22 3
22 828583 Washer Ø5xØ12x1.1 2
23 CM002904 Hose clamp 1
24 CM002917 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6541245 Frame 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647563 Central stand 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 273754 O-ring 2
4 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
5 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 581248 Spring 1
7 581249 Spring 1
8 581560 Pad 1
9 646545 Sidestand assy 1
10 599097 Stand pin 1
11 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 2
12 191189 Gasket 2
13 582885 Stop buffer 1
14 295789 Spring 1
15 295788 Spring 1
16 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
17 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
18 597150 screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621931 Front shield 1
1 62193100AI Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT]
1 62193100BR Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 62193100T3 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
1 62193150R7 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 62192900AI Front booby hatch 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT]
2 62192900BR Front booby hatch 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 6219295 Front booby hatch 1
2 62192950R7 Front booby hatch 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 674670 Front booby hatch 1
2 67467000AI Front booby hatch 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT]
2 67467000BR Front booby hatch 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 67467000R7 Front booby hatch 1
2 67467000T3 Front booby hatch 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
3 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 1
5 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
6 254485 Spring plate M6 1
7 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
8 CM017410 Spring plate 4
9 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 CM0200020043 Deflector r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:White[544]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
12 CM0200010043 Deflector l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:White[544]
13 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
14 63880200AI Right front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT]
14 63880200BR Right front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
14 6388025 Right front bulb closing element 1
14 63880250R7 Right front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
14 674802000C Right front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
15 638801 Left front bulb closing element 1
15 63880100AI Left front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT]
15 63880100BR Left front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
15 63880150R7 Left front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
15 674801000C Left front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
16 015728 screw 2
17 CM017404 Plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653550 Windscreen assembly 1 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX], TNT Version[TNT]
2 672485 Complete windshield flap 1 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX], TNT Version[TNT]
3 622385 Complete stanchion 2 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX], TNT Version[TNT]
4 269785 Connection lower windshield 2 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX], TNT Version[TNT]
5 269786 Upper plug 2 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX], TNT Version[TNT]
6 560173 Rubber spacer 4 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX], TNT Version[TNT]
7 255638 screw 2 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX], TNT Version[TNT]
8 562366 Chromed large washer 4 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX], TNT Version[TNT]
9 269781 Windshield lower bushing 2 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX], TNT Version[TNT]
10 598267 screw 2 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX], TNT Version[TNT]
11 269780 Upper fix. bushing 2 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX], TNT Version[TNT]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 675226000P Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 656675000P Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:White[544]
3 657093 Handle 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
5 257614 Square 2
6 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
7 573057 Locking plate 1
8 252420 Square 1
9 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
10 CM016804 Top box weatherseal 1
11 575819 Bag holder hook 1
12 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
13 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
14 254485 Spring plate M6 1
15 295528 Hook 1
16 257617 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621195 Spark plug access lid 1
1 62119500BR Spark plug access lid 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
1 62119550R7 Spark plug access lid 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 673795000P Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4
6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 464646000P Footrest left rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
8 464647000P Footrest right rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
9 259577 screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM0201010043 Right lateral protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 CM0201020043 Left lateral protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:White[544]
3 58231R Lateral reflector 2
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
8 199190 Expansion plug 2
9 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 259577 screw 2
12 673792000C Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:White[544]
13 622236 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599666 Front mudguard 1
1 59966600AI Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT]
1 59966600BR Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 59966600T3 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
1 59966650R7 Front splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 657056 Rear mudguard 1
5 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
6 709047 Spring washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622422 Under seat cover 1
1 673793 Under seat cover 1
2 622108 Battery flap 1
3 297446 Pad 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 657068 Guard 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
8 709519 Hose clamp 1
9 583310 Pad 1
10 622421 Rear bracket 1
11 245736 Rivet 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621194 Rear protection 1
1 62119400BR Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
1 62119400R7 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 702195 Fairlead 2
3 231027 Spacer 2
4 622520000P Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 574811 Splash guard 1
9 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
10 584884 Number plate holder 1
11 015996 Screw M4x12 3
12 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
13 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
14 020104 Nut M4 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 295486 Shield Piaggio 1
2 622035 Liberty name plate 2
2 656739 Liberty name plate 2
3 5743990038 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
3 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
4 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
5 895839 Eni label 2 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
6 656967 Trimmings kit TNT 1 Version:TNT Version[TNT]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622492 Saddle assembly 1
1 657016 Saddle assembly 1 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
2 298729 Hose clamp 1
3 296743 Bracket 2
4 577492 Pad 2
5 620068 Screw 2
6 654681 Spring plate 1
7 601030 Toolkit 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.43

Description

Front luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 00H02500272 screw 8M125X90 2
3 012538 Washer 2
4 599009 screw M8x20 1
5 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
6 577317 Spacer 1
7 1B000399 Rubber spacer 1
8 709047 Spring washer 1
9 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
10 675500 Fr. mask 1
11 620749 Maintenance 1
12 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 3
13 219277 Nut 4
14 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 2
15 013755 Washer 2
16 271891 Screw m6x30 4
17 018631 screw M6x16 1
18 621344 Belt 2 Version:TNT Version[TNT]
1A 622397 Complete front luggage carrier 1
1A 675220 Complete front luggage carrier 1 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
1B 622495 Complete front luggage carrier 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 030080 screw 1
3 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
4 030084 screw 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 574260 Hexagonal-head screw m6x40 2
7 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 2
8 575268 Spring plate M8 2
9 675690 Rear top box PTT 1
10 031092 screw M6x25 4
11 016673 Washer 4
12 624466 Spacer bush 4
13 709116 Nut 2
14 497577 REAR TOP BOX LOCKING KIT (LIB.PTT) 1
15 675918 Refracts label kit 1
16 574771 Piaggio logo clip-on badge 1
17 624840 PTT top box cover fixing kit 1
18 621344 Belt 4
1A 657245 Rear luggage rack 1
1B 657247 Rear luggage rack 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM020401 Driving mirror l.h. (Fu Hwa) 1
2 CM020402 Driving mirror r.h. (Fu Hwa) 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576825 Cylinder set 1
2 575810 Key blank 1
3 298731 Gasket ring 1
4 298581 Lock body 1
5 298903 Complete lock block 1
6 298594 Flat washer 1
7 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
8 643133 Key switch 1
9 253937 Spring 1
10 58200R Immobilizer antenna 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621325 Fuel tank 1
1 657012 Fuel tank 1
2 254485 Spring plate M6 2
3 272836 Screw M6x16 1
4 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
5 270216 Flat washer 1
6 622306 Spacer 1
7 259832 Tank cap 1
7 656022 Plug 1
8 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
8 656021 Tank cover gasket 1
9 622235 Float chamber 1
10 CM086810 Indicator fuel level 1
11 575321 Depression tap 1
11 674594 Faucet depression press fastener 1
12 196868 Gasket 1
12 L1200355 Gasket 1
13 577557 Hose clamp 1
14 576725 Cover 1
15 CM002902 Hose clamp 1
16 654760 Complete vacuum pipe 1
17 CM001912 Hose clamp 2
18 624522 Vacuum filter 1
19 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
20 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
21 CM001209 pipe 2
22 CM001912 Hose clamp 1
23 657294 Complete breather pipe 1 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 576748 Safety valve 1 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
25 CM002908 Hose clamp 2 Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
26 217280 Hose clamp 1
27 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
28 CM178401 pipe L=350mm 1
29 CM002904 Hose clamp 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653849 Front handlebar cover 1
1 65384900AI Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT]
1 65384900BR Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 65384900R7 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
1 65384900T3 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
2 621174000P Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 656413000P Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
3 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
4 CM017409 Spring plate 1
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
6 227983 Screw d4x20 2
6 640939 screw 2
7 638804 Light seat cover 1
7 63880400AI Light seat cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Pastel tangerine[938/A] Version:TNT Version[TNT]
7 63880400BR Light seat cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
7 63880400R7 Light seat cover 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
7 673858 Light seat cover 1
7 67385800T3 Light seat cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544], Orange[973/A] Version:NEXIVE Version[NX]
8 828662 Screw M5x22 4
8 834065 screw 4
8 CM180702 Self tapping screw 4
9 097733 Flat washer Ø5,3xØ14x1 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58153R Meter combination 1
2 639414 Instrument panel glass ECIE 1
2 640504 Instrument panel glass Pricol 1
3 AP8212406 Digital clock 1
4 498342 Battery for clock 1
5 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 5
6 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 4
7 253366 Lampholder, complete 12V-1,2W 9
8 008108 Spring plate 4
9 657094 Instrument frame 1
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
11 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
12 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
13 031056 screw M5x12 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6223595 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM079712 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
7 581797 LH hand grip 1
8 581796 Grip, r.h. 1
9 649207 Throttle closing transmission 1
10 649206 Throttle opening transmission 1
11 582264 Washer 2
12 667218 Complete lever holder 1
13 648083 Leva freno sn 1
14 123394 Screw with bushing 1
15 267948 Spring 1
16 030039 Hex screw 2
17 012112 Nut 2
18 CM074902 Front master cilinder (Heng Tong) 1
19 497042 Fr. br. lever 1
20 581789 Terminal 2
21 271434 screw M6x55 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56411R Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 647674 Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
4 56127R Roller cage 1
5 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
7 271807 Hex screw M10x202 2
8 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
9 600934 Spring 1
10 598724 Bracket 1
11 272750 Silent-block 1
12 273460 Bush 2
13 006416 Circlip 2
14 031116 Hex socket screw M8x16 2
15 272176 Nut 2
16 564662 Plug 1
17 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667080 Front fork assembly 1
2 601266 Cup 1
3 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
4 650693 Upper thrust ring 1
5 0037514 Washer of the steering 1
6 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
7 601026 Cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork's components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601404 LH slider 1
2 601403 RH slider 1
3 601413 Dust cover 2
4 601412 Gasket ring 2
5 601415 Washer 2
6 647594 Sleeve 2
7 601409 Pad 2
8 601414 screw 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56232R Complete rear shock absorber unit 1
2 021108 Nut M8 1
3 267038 Flat washer 1
4 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
5 178150 Upper buffer 1
6 563324 Bracket 1
7 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
8 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
9 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
10 020008 Nut M8 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56366R Front wheel 1
2 599643 Spacer 1
3 649910 Bearing 2
4 56484R Brake disc 1
5 667152 Hex socket screw M6x20 6
6 600377 Wheel axle 1
7 CM086301 Kilometre counter movement socket 1
8 649913 Spacer 1
9 271740 Nut M12 1
10 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
11 562199 Tyre 90/80-16 Vee Rubber 1
11 668499 90/80-16 TYRE Michelin 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56368R Wheel 1
2 563464 Tyre 110/80-14 Vee Rubber 1
2 668500 110/80-14 TYRE Michelin 1
3 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
4 273099 Plain washer 34,8x16,2x3 1
5 601205 Spacer 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 194423 Nut hold cap 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 599324 Can 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM065704 Caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647073 Brake pads kit (Heng-Tong) 1
3 015792 screw M8x30 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
6 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
7 127927 Gasket 4
8 647660 Rear brake hydraulic piping 1
9 582532 Hose clamp 1
10 482291 Hose clamp 1
11 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56457R Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
1 647803 Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
2 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
3 600561 Brake transmiss. 1
4 266040 Bush 1
5 598918 Registro freno posteriore 1
6 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
7 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
8 179640 Pin 1
9 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
10 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
11 581767 Support clamp 1
12 008375 screw M6x14 1
13 288245 Self locking nut M6 1
14 564645 Plate 1
15 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
16 583282 Guard 1
17 231590 Elastic spring 1
18 649380 TRANSMISSIONS RETAINER WIRE 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642968 Headlight selector 1
2 642679 Turn indicator switch 1
3 58058R Horn button 1
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 AP8127896 Cover 1
6 583575 stop Button 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 582331 Headlamp, assy 1
1 639661 Headlamp, assy 1
2 581954 screw 2
3 581955 screw 3
4 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
5 219528 Lamp 12V-35/35W 1
6 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
6 185913 Lamp 1
7 834065 screw 4
8 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
9 581763 Turn sign. 1
10 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 581764 Turn sign. 1
12 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
13 015728 screw 2
14 CM017404 Plate 2
15 015558 Screw m16x16 2
16 219277 Nut 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 580425 Headlight 1
2 580099 Glass 1
3 015728 screw 2
4 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
5 CM017404 Plate 2
6 584780 Turn sign. 1
7 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
8 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
9 584781 Turn sign. 1
10 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
12 015728 screw 2
13 CM017403 Spring plate 2
14 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
15 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
16 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
17 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58092R Horn 12v cc 1
2 018631 screw M6x16 3
3 219277 Nut 1
4 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1
5 581573 Square 1
6 031056 screw M5x12 1
7 241937 Self locking nut m5 1
8 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
9 575290 Plate 1
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
11 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
11 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
12 657037 Battery holder 1
13 294485 Breather pipe 1
14 231284 Buzzer 1
15 018603 screw TBC 3,6x12 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 581597 Bracket 1
3 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4
4 254485 Spring plate M6 4
5 CM078305 Electronic ignition device 1
6 638843 Bracket 1
7 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
8 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 82597R HT coil 1
11 080341 H.V cable 1
12 969348 Screened cap 1
13 436919 Protection collar 1
14 015856 screw M5x21 1
15 012528 Washer 1
16 639602 Electric device support bracket 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640535 Chassis wire unit 1
2 290860 Fuse 15A 1
3 290404 Cover 1
4 252945 Fuse 7,5A 4
5 580653 Fuse holder 2
6 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
7 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
8 582235 Luggage carrier cable assembly 1
8 639648 Luggage carrier cables unit 1
9 CM013202 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
10 257134 Lock-strap L=277 7
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 7