Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5049975 125 4T/2V E3 IEMG3 LIBERTY PTT ENGINE for SP.P. 1
2 497581 Engine gasket set 1
3 497580 Cylinder gasket kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1280085001 Complete crankcase Cat.1 1
1 CM1280085002 Complete crankcase Cat.2 1
2 840489 Cup 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
7 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
8 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
11 432142 screw M6x60 11
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
14 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
15 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 11
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
21 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
22 018575 Screw M5x10 1
23 845861 Filter door insert 1
24 431065 Gasket 1
25 485655 Spring 1
26 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
27 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
29 876657 Plate 1
30 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
31 411295 Stud bolt 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8271120001 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.A 1
1 8271120002 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.B 1
1 8271120003 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.C 1
1 8271120004 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.D 1
1 8319740001 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.A 1
1 8319740002 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.B 1
1 8319740003 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.C 1
1 8319740004 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.D 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
7 831975 Cylinder assembly-piston-pin (Cast-iron) 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 874755 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 826492 Big end-silencer gasket 1
3 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
5 483914 Upper cap 2
6 483711 Lower cap 2
7 483706 Intake valve 1
8 877137 Exhaust valve 1
9 483915 Valve spring 2
10 285846 Valve half-cone 4
11 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
12 82681R Cylinder head gasket 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 844719 Cap nut 4
15 277916 Locating dowel 2
16 435571 Locating dowel 2
17 842360 Plug M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830453 Rocker arm cpl. 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 1
3 484819 Nut 1
4 486336 Timing system gear 1
5 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
6 414838 screw M6x35 1
7 487832 Washer 1
8 830447 Plain washer 1
9 830446 Plain washer 1
10 486339 Rocker arms axis 1
11 878137 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
12 833308 Camshaft plate 1
13 484123 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877140 Head cover 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 4
3 829817 Packing 1
4 829008 Oil bleed cover 1
5 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 4
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 825364 Cylinder head gasket 1
8 875168 Temp. Sensor 1
9 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
9 641857 Spark plug (Denso) U24ESR-NB 1
10 825368 Spark plug cover 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 876885 Oil breather pipe 1
13 826275 Spring plate 1
14 833821 Exhaust side hood 1
15 B013100 Intake side hood 1
16 826275 Spring plate 1
17 825363 Washer 1
18 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
19 880685 Plug 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 832715 Plate 1
3 008370 screw 3
4 876403 Flat washer 1
5 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 483889 Spacer 1
8 82973R V-belt 1
9 CM144402 Complete roller housing 1
11 CM1038015 6 rollers kit 1
12 4348555 Sliding block 3
13 485710 Roller contrast 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM163701 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 880513 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 006628 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 880512 Ball bearing 1
6 880538 Complete movable half-driven pulley 1
7 289950 Gasket ring 2
8 B013304 Variator spring 1
9 431092 Pin 3
10 880539 Pulley side cap 1
11 880543 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM163802 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly PTT 1
14 289955 Ring nut 1
15 289840 Gasket 2
16 880623 Clutch drum 1
17 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
18 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
19 880541 Spring seat 1
20 880540 Sliding washer 1
21 431091 Roller 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8714705 Complete transmission cover 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 006635 Snap ring 1
5 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
6 873682 Air deflector 1
7 873389 Self-tapping screw 1
8 876166 Cooling Cover 1
9 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 3
10 CM155101 Plug 1
11 871458 Retainer buffer 3
12 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
13 844964 Hose clamp 1
15 482291 Hose clamp 1
17 464656 Bellows 1
18 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
19 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
26 CM023801 Pipe 1
27 157716 Expansion plug 2
28 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 843761 Motor oil cup 1
5 830128 Sump gasket 1
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
7 487824 Retainer clamp 1
8 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
9 479986 O-ring 1
10 277916 Locating dowel 3
11 483775 Timing system cover 1
12 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
13 82538R Gasket ring 1
14 825620 Gasket ring 1
15 018623 Self-tapping screw 3
16 487937 Plain washer 3
17 847277 Chain tensioner bracket 1
18 847928 Gasket 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
22 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
23 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
24 483918 Oil seal washer 1
25 825952 Gasket ring 1
26 82643R Camshaft chain 1
27 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
28 82649R Oil pump chain 1

Liberty 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM38900 Engine prefix: M675M

NCL5000X01 - Liberty 125 4T 2V ie PTT 2012 (I)


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

29 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 847645 Screw w/ flange 2
3 82612R Starter motor gear 1
4 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
5 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
7 482291 Hose clamp 1
8 436788 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 643167 Rotor, assy. 1
3 643166 Stator 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1
8 825430 Fan 1
9 259151 screw M5x16 3
10 006975 Washer Ø5,3xØ10x0,5 3
11 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 826165 Oil filter plug 1
2 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
3 483841 Intake oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
5 82635R Oil filter 1
6 483776 Special screw 1
7 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
8 825481 Hose clamp 1
9 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
10 287913 Oil pump gear 1
11 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
12 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8460245 Complete reducer cover 1
2 478984 Radial bearing 25x52x15 1
3 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
4 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
5 006652 Snap ring 1
6 82899R Gasket ring 1
7 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
8 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
10 880622 Driven pulley shaft 1
11 8285655 Transmission shaft 1
12 8417485 Rear wheel axle 1
13 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
16 487115 Cover 1
17 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
18 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5641365 Brake lever shaft 1
2 564134 Gasket 2
3 56294R Pair of brake shoes 1
4 266725 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 266724 Plate 2
6 564215 Rear brake control lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0130545 Injector complete with support 1
2 876797 Union pipe 1
3 CM084908 THROTTLE BODY WITH E.C.U. 9JP HW300 1
4 709532 Hose clamp 1
5 828152 screw M6x22 3
6 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x8x20 1
7 614188 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0173915 Catalytic converter complete with protection 1
2 845465 Protection 1
3 842908 screw M5x10 3
4 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 3
5 841782 Fairlead 3
6 872997 Hex socket screw M8x55 1
7 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
8 709012 Washer 2
9 436947 Nut 2
10 709012 Washer 2
11 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
12 584344 Lamda sensor l. 325 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B017388 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 487287 Air filter 1
3 487286 Gasket 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 7
5 830056 Knurled bushing 4
6 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 621199 Intake pipe 1
11 621261 Hose 1
12 184142 Spring plate 1
13 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
14 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
15 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
16 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673785 Frame with u.p. 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 665714 Centre stand with I.P. 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 581248 Spring 1
3 668868 Spring 1
4 581249 Spring 1
4 668867 Spring 1
5 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
7 273754 O-ring 2
8 581560 Pad 1
9 646545 Sidestand assy 1
10 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
11 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
12 271596 screw 2
15 295788 Spring 1
16 295789 Spring 1
17 164245 Stop buffer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621931 Front shield 1
1 62193100L2 ***SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
5 CM017410 Spring plate 4
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 62192900L2 ***HORN COVER LIBERTY 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
7 6219295 Front booby hatch 1
8 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
9 254485 Spring plate M6 1
10 CM0200010043 Deflector l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
11 CM0200020043 Deflector r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
13 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
14 599009 screw M8x20 1
15 013776 Washer 1
16 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 675692 Windscreen assembly 1
3 269780 Upper fix. bushing 2
4 269785 Connection lower windshield 2
5 269786 Upper plug 2
6 598267 screw 2
7 560173 Rubber spacer 4
8 269787 Special washer nero 4
10 255638 screw 2
11 269781 Windshield lower bushing 2
12 622385 Complete stanchion 1
13 672485 Complete windshield flap 1
14 675694 WINDSHIELD POSTE ITALIANE 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 675226000P Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
2 295528 Hook 1
3 252420 Square 1
4 257614 Square 2
5 257617 Spring 1
6 573057 Locking plate 1
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
8 575819 Bag holder hook 1
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
10 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
11 CM016803 Top box weatherseal 1
12 254485 Spring plate M6 1
13 675520000P Top case door 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621195 Spark plug access lid 1
1 62119500L2 ***SPARK PLUG ACCESS DOOR 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 673795000P Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4
6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 464646000P Footrest left rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
8 464647000P Footrest right rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
9 259577 screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM0201010043 Right lateral protection 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
2 CM0201020043 Left lateral protection 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
3 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
4 293556 Lateral reflector 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 673792000C Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
7 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
8 259577 screw 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
11 157716 Expansion plug 2
12 258249 screw 4,2x19 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599666 Front mudguard 1
1 59966600L2 ***FRONT FENDER 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 657056 Rear mudguard 1
5 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
6 709047 Spring washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673793 Under seat cover 1
2 622108 Battery flap 1
3 258737 Pad 2
4 657068 Guard 1
5 258737 Pad 1
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
8 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
9 298729 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621194 Rear protection 1
1 62119400L2 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
3 702195 Fairlead 2
5 231027 Spacer 2
6 622236 Spring 1
7 622520000P Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
8 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
9 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 574811 Splash guard 1
12 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
13 584884 Number plate holder 1
14 018591 screw M4x14 3
15 020104 Nut M4 3
16 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
17 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
2 656739 Liberty name plate 2
4 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
5 675917 ***POSTE ITALIANE STICKER 1
6 295486 Shield Piaggio 1
7 675918 Refracts label kit 1
8 895839 Eni label 2
9 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657016 Saddle assembly 1
2 298729 Hose clamp 1
3 296743 Bracket 2
4 577492 Pad 2
5 654681 Spring plate 1
6 620068 Screw 2
7 601030 Toolkit 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.43

Description

Front luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 675220 Complete front luggage carrier 1
2 297582 screw M8x90 2
3 013776 Washer 1
4 012538 Washer 2
5 709047 Spring washer 1
6 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
7 599009 screw M8x20 1
8 577317 Spacer 1
9 620749 Maintenance 1
10 219277 Nut 4
11 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 1
12 271891 Screw m6x30 4
15 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 2
16 219277 Nut 2
17 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 3
18 620750 Mask 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657245 Rear luggage rack 1
2 030080 screw 1
3 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
4 030084 screw 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 574260 Hexagonal-head screw m6x40 2
7 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 2
8 575268 Spring plate M8 2
9 675690 Rear top box PTT 1
10 574771 Piaggio logo clip-on badge 1
11 624840 PTT top box cover fixing kit 1
12 031092 screw M6x25 4
13 016673 Washer 4
14 624466 Spacer bush 4
15 709116 Nut 2
16 576524 PT label 1
17 675919 Kit cinghiette bauletto posteriore 1
18 497577 REAR TOP BOX LOCKING KIT (LIB.PTT) 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM020402 Driving mirror r.h. (Fu Hwa) 1
2 CM020410 Driving mirror l.h. (Fu Hwa) 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 253937 Spring 1
3 298903 Complete lock block 1
4 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
5 298594 Flat washer 1
6 643133 Key switch 1
8 573512 Cylinder set 1
9 299602 Key blank 2
10 298731 Gasket ring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673787 Fuel tank 1
2 CM025714 Indicator fuel level 1
3 656022 Plug 1
4 656021 Tank cover gasket 1
5 657294 Complete breather pipe 1
6 CM002908 Hose clamp 2
7 622235 Float chamber 1
8 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
9 254485 Spring plate M6 1
13 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
14 CM179001 Safety valve 1
15 CM002908 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642278 Complete fuel pump assembly 1
2 639357 Fuel pump filter 1
3 576546 Ring nut 1
4 576542 Gasket 1
5 672263 Fuel tube 1
7 672528 Hose clamp 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653849 Front handlebar cover 1
1 65384900L2 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
2 018620 Self tapping screw M4,2x19 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 656413000P Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:PTT Yellow[962/A]
5 640939 screw 2
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
7 673858 Light seat cover 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

498342 Battery for clock 1
1 642507 Meter combination 1
2 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 1
3 640484 Clock Pricol 1
4 031056 screw M5x12 1
5 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
6 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
8 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 2
9 640504 Instrument panel glass Pricol 1
10 657094 Instrument frame 1
11 008108 Spring plate 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6728825 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
7 667218 Complete lever holder 1
8 CM084201 Grip, l.h. 1
9 CM084202 Grip, r.h. 1
10 CM087703 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
11 123394 Screw with bushing 1
13 667088 Throttle opening transmission 1
14 667089 Throttle closing transmission 1
15 267948 Spring 1
16 123394 Screw with bushing 1
17 648083 Leva freno sn 1
18 121780 Screw and nut 1
19 CM074901 Front brakes pump assembly (Heng Tong) 1
20 646833 Brake lever 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597499 Chassis side swinging arm 1
1 668532 Complete swinging arm on frame side 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 647674 Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
3 668525 Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
4 597374 Roller cage 1
5 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
7 271807 Hex screw M10x202 2
8 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
9 666711 Spring 1
10 668552 Complete silentblock extra bracket 1
11 272750 Silent-block 1
12 273460 Bush 2
13 006416 Circlip 2
14 295409 Hex screw M8x2,5 2
15 272176 Nut 2
16 564662 Plug 1
17 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 668134 Front fork assembly 1
2 6500754 Lower steering bearing 1
3 564260 Ball cage 1
4 6506934 Upper thrust ring 1
5 564257 Ball cage 1
6 003751 Washer of the steering 1
7 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
9 601266 Cup 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.05

Description

Fork's components (Wuxi Top)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 668956 Cover 2
2 650573 O-ring 2
3 668958 screw 4
4 668959 Washer 4
5 668952 Sleeve 2
6 668953 Pad 2
8 668949 Spring 2
9 668951 Snap ring 2
10 668950 Oil seal 2
11 668960 screw 2
12 668961 R.H. sleeve assy 1
13 668941 Washer 4
14 650433 screw Wuxi top 2
15 668962 L.H. sleeve assy 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56232R Complete rear shock absorber unit 1
3 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
4 267038 Flat washer 1
5 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 178150 Upper buffer 1
7 021108 Nut M8 1
8 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
9 563324 Bracket 1
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 195483 Self locking nut M8 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56476R Front wheel complete 1
2 56478R Brake disc 1
3 600377 Wheel axle 1
4 649913 Spacer 1
5 599643 Spacer 1
6 271740 Nut M12 1
7 649910 Bearing 2
8 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
9 562199 Tyre 90/80-16 Vee Rubber 1
9 601175 Tyre 90/80-16 Michelin 1
9 668499 90/80-16 TYRE Michelin 1
10 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 6
11 56147R Spedometer socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
2 56477R Rear wheel 1
3 668500 110/80-14 TYRE Michelin 1
4 601205 Spacer 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 273099 Plain washer 34,8x16,2x3 1
8 012789 Split pin 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 666139 Brake supp. plate pin 2
4 598919 screw 2
5 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
5 016604 Washer 2
6 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 1C000141 Spacer 2
8 647857 Front brake hydraulic piping 1
9 781282 Hex screw 2
10 127927 Gasket 4
11 641764 Hose clamp 3

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56457R Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
2 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 1
3 600561 Brake transmiss. 1
4 266040 Bush 1
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
7 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
8 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
9 436788 Screw w/ flange 1
10 241936 Self locking nut M6 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
13 231590 Elastic spring 1
14 179640 Pin 1
15 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
16 564645 Plate 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294434 Headlight selector 1
1 642968 Headlight selector 1
2 583575 stop Button 2
2 642032 stop Button 2
3 584996 Turn indicator switch 1
4 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 58058R Horn button 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639661 Headlamp, assy 1
2 031120 screw 2
4 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
5 219528 Lamp 12V-35/35W 1
6 185913 Lamp 1
9 643362 ***FRONT RIGHT-REAR LEFT TURN SIGNAL LAMP 1
10 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 643361 ***FRONT LEFT-REAR RIGHT TURN SIG. LAMP 1
12 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
13 015728 screw 2
14 CM017404 Plate 2
15 018631 screw M6x16 2
16 219277 Nut 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 580425 Headlight 1
2 580099 Glass 1
3 015728 screw 2
4 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
5 CM017404 Plate 2
6 584780 Turn sign. 1
7 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
8 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 584781 Turn sign. 1
10 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
12 015728 screw 2
13 CM017403 Spring plate 2
15 642242 Rear licence plate light 1
17 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
18 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
19 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641933 Relay with resistance 12V-30A 1
1 642093 Microrelay with resistance 12V-30A 2
2 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
4 575290 Plate 1
5 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
6 642587 RELAY BRACKET 1
7 031056 screw M5x12 1
8 241937 Self locking nut m5 1
9 CM071803 Horn 1
10 018631 screw M6x16 1
11 219277 Nut 1
12 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1
13 657037 Battery holder 1
14 294485 Breather pipe 1
16 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
17 231284 Buzzer 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58204R Voltage regulator 1
3 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
4 638755 Turn indicator control 1
5 020003 Nut M 3 4
6 080341 H.V cable 1
7 58120R HT coil 1
8 642454 HV COIL SUPPORT 1
9 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
10 583236 screw M3x20 4
11 969348 Screened cap 1
12 436919 Protection collar 1
13 643194 Support bracket 1
14 643328 Cable harness support bracket 1
15 642813 BRACKET ON THE ENGINE 1
16 642566 Connectors support bracket 1
17 642335 Bracket 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 643397 Cable harness 1
2 639082 Hose clamp 1
3 575290 Plate 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 7
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 7
6 269273 Hose clamp 1
7 581440 Fuse 30A 1
7 CM080904 Mini fuse 5A 1
7 CM080905 Mini fuse 7,5A 5
7 CM080907 Mini fuse 15A 1
9 290404 Cover 1
11 581061 Cap 1
12 580653 Fuse holder 2
13 639648 Luggage carrier cables unit 1