Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM160519 125 4T/2V Euro 3 Engine 1 Country:Vietnam[VT] Version:S Version[S]
1 CM160548 125 4T/2V Euro 3 Engine EXP 1 Country:Export[EX] Country:Export[EX]
2 497581 Engine gasket set 1
3 497580 Cylinder gasket kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1485135001 Crankcase assembly Cat.1 1
1 CM1485135002 Crankcase assembly Cat.2 1
2 840489 Cup 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
7 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
8 83023R Radial ball bearing 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
11 411295 Stud bolt 4
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
14 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
15 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 875111 Gasket 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 11
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
19 484993 Locating dowel 1
20 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
21 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
22 018575 Screw M5x10 1
23 845861 Filter door insert 1
24 431065 Gasket 1
25 485655 Spring 1
26 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
28 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
29 876657 Plate 1
30 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8271120001 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.A 1
1 8271120002 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.B 1
1 8271120003 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.C 1
1 8271120004 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.D 1
1 8319740001 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.A 1
1 8319740002 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.B 1
1 8319740003 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.C 1
1 8319740004 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.D 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
7 831975 Cylinder assembly-piston-pin (Cast-iron) 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 874755 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 434716 Big end-silencer gasket 1
3 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
4 842360 Plug M6x10 1
5 483914 Upper cap 2
6 483711 Lower cap 2
7 483706 Intake valve 1
8 877137 Exhaust valve 1
9 483915 Valve spring 2
10 285846 Valve half-cone 4
11 436438 Valve gasket ring 1
12 82681R Cylinder head gasket 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 277916 Locating dowel 2
15 435571 Locating dowel 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8304535 Rocker arm cpl. 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 1
3 484819 Nut 1
4 486336 Timing system gear 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
6 414838 screw M6x35 1
6 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
7 487832 Washer 1
8 880651 Decompression bell 1
9 8291345 Decompression counterweight 1
10 486339 Rocker arms axis 1
11 878001 Cam axle 1
11 878137 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
12 833308 Camshaft plate 1
13 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
14 880650 Decompressor counterweight 1
15 486974 Spring 1
16 487833 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877140 Head cover 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 4
3 829817 Packing 1
4 829008 Oil bleed cover 1
5 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 4
6 B015452 Gasket 1
7 825364 Cylinder head gasket 1
8 875168 Temp. Sensor 1
9 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
9 641857 Spark plug (Denso) U24ESR-NB 1
10 825368 Spark plug cover 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 876885 Oil breather pipe 1
13 826275 Spring plate 1
14 833821 Exhaust side hood 1
15 B013100 Intake side hood 1
16 826275 Spring plate 1
17 825363 Washer 1
18 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
19 880685 Plug 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 832715 Plate 1
3 015996 Screw M4x12 3
4 483889 Spacer 1
5 B015804 Flanged nut 1
6 876403 Flat washer 1
7 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
8 B017495 V-belt 1
9 CM144401 Complete roller housing 1
10 4348555 Sliding block 3
11 CM1038015 6 rollers kit 1
12 842204 Roller contrast 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM162409 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
1 CM163701 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
2 880513 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 006628 Snap ring 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
5 880512 Ball bearing 1
6 879002 Adjustable pulley, half 1
6 880538 Complete movable half-driven pulley 1
7 289950 Gasket ring 2
7 431089 Gasket ring 2
8 825726 Variator spring 1
8 B013304 Variator spring 1
9 431092 Pin 3
9 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
10 4310935 Pulley side cap 1
10 880539 Pulley side cap 1
11 487936 Clutch side cap 1
11 880543 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM161202 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
12 CM161206 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
12 CM163801 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
14 289955 Ring nut 1
14 433232 Ring nut 1
15 289840 Gasket 2
15 430585 Gasket 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 8440494 Clutch drum 1
16 880623 Clutch drum 1
17 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
18 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
19 880541 Spring seat 1
20 880540 Sliding washer 1
21 431091 Roller 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8413805 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 006635 Snap ring 1
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 873682 Air deflector 1
7 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
8 876166 Cooling Cover 1
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
10 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
11 CM155109 Transmission cover 1
12 871458 Mounting drift 3
13 844964 Hose clamp 1
14 482291 Hose clamp 1
15 672258 Hose 1
16 709519 Hose clamp 2
17 67226145 Belt cooling conduit 1
18 CM017410 Spring plate 2
19 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 843761 Motor oil cup 1
5 830128 Sump gasket 1
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
7 487824 Retainer clamp 2
8 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
9 479986 O-ring 1
10 277916 Locating dowel 1
11 483775 Timing system cover 1
12 825952 Gasket ring 1
13 82643R Camshaft chain 1
14 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
15 82649R Oil pump chain 1
16 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
17 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
17 847277 Chain tensioner bracket 1
18 847928 Gasket 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
22 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
23 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
24 483918 Oil seal washer 1
25 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
26 82538R Gasket ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 825620 Gasket ring 1
28 487937 Plain washer 3
29 018623 Self-tapping screw 3

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
4 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
4 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
5 82612R Starter motor gear 1
6 581310 Engine-frame ground wiring 1
7 020106 Nut M6 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58206R Complete magneto flywheel 1
1 58261R Complete magneto flywheel 1
2 640301 Stator 1
2 643166 Stator 1
3 640296 Rotor, assy. 1
3 643167 Rotor, assy. 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1
8 825430 Fan 1
9 259151 screw M5x16 3
10 006975 Washer Ø5,3xØ10x0,5 3
11 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 826165 Oil filter plug 1
2 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
3 483841 Intake oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
5 82635R Oil filter 1
6 483776 Special screw 1
7 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
8 825481 Hose clamp 1
10 287913 Oil pump gear 1
11 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
12 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
13 843757 Bush 4
14 876918 Air deflector 1
15 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 2
16 828583 Washer Ø5xØ12x1.1 2
17 259577 screw 2
18 876919 Conveyor cover 1
19 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 3
20 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8460245 Complete reducer cover 1
2 478984 Radial bearing 25x52x15 1
3 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
4 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
5 006652 Snap ring 1
6 82899R Gasket ring 1
7 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
8 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
8 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
9 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
10 8738745 Driven pulley shaft 1
10 880622 Driven pulley shaft 1
11 8285655 Transmission shaft 1
12 8417485 Rear wheel axle 1
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 564136 Brake lever shaft 1
1 5641365 Brake lever shaft 1
2 564134 Gasket 2
3 56294R Pair of brake shoes 1
4 266725 Brake shoes return spring 2
4 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 266724 Plate 1
6 564215 Rear brake control lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0130544 Complete injector 1
2 876797 Union pipe 1
3 CM084901 Throttle body with electronic control unit 1
4 709532 Hose clamp 1
5 830487 screw M6x25 3
6 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x8x20 1
7 614188 Hose clamp 1
8 876836 Hose 1
9 709532 Hose clamp 1
10 642044 Metallic clamp 1
11 873653 Screw M5X15 1
12 012528 Washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0173915 Catalytic converter complete with protection 1
1 B018153 KAT SILENCER COMPLETE WITH PROTECTION 1
2 845465 Protection 1
3 842908 screw M5x10 3
4 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 3
5 841782 Fairlead 3
6 872997 Hex socket screw M8x55 1
7 709012 Washer 2
8 584344 Lamda sensor l. 325 mm 1
9 436947 Nut 2
10 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
11 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013065 Air cleaner 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
3 875525 Air filter 1
4 487286 Gasket 1
5 830056 Knurled bushing 4
6 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
7 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
8 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 672029 Intake hose 1
9 876836 Hose 1
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 709532 Hose clamp 1
12 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
13 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
14 672028 Intake hose 1
14 673673 INTAKE PIPE 1
15 CM179202 screw 1
16 CM017408 Plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6720314 Frame with u.p. 1
1 673739 Not available 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6667014 Stand cpl. 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 581248 Spring 1
4 581249 Spring 1
5 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
5 668187 Hex screw 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
7 273754 O-ring 2
8 581560 Pad 1
9 6663494 Sidestand assy 1
10 295788 Spring 1
11 295789 Spring 1
12 191189 Gasket 2
13 164245 Stop buffer 1
14 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
15 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 2
16 642559 Stand button 1
17 667162 Side stand fixing screw. 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672037 Front shield 1
1 67203700AT Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S]
1 67203700BT Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
1 67203700C5 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]
1 67203700DE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 67203700EZ Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S]
1 67203700GV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579]
1 67203700L3 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S]
1 67203700MB Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
1 67203700ND Front shield 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A]
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 655751000C Front grille 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
5 672267 Front central frame 1
6 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
7 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 641482 Frame for right front indicators 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 641483 Frame for left front indicators 1
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 10
12 655747000C Right front deflector 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
13 655746000C Left front deflector 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672034000C Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
2 CM016804 Top box weatherseal 1
3 672035000C Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
4 656674 Handle 1
5 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 5
6 257614 Square 2
7 252420 Square 1
8 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
9 295528 Hook 1
10 573057 Locking plate 1
11 257617 Spring 1
12 575819 Bag holder hook 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
14 CM179202 screw 1
15 254485 Spring plate M6 2
15 CM017410 Spring plate 4
16 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672269000C Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
2 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 4
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 655740 Spark plug access flap 1
4 65574000AT Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S]
4 65574000BT Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
4 65574000C5 Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]
4 65574000DE Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
4 65574000EZ Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S]
4 65574000GV Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579]
4 65574000L3 Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S]
4 65574000MB Spark plug insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
4 65574000ND Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A]
5 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
5 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 656030000C Complete left passenger footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
8 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
9 259933 Elastic spring 1
10 295590 Premisphere spring 1
11 295591 Ball D6 1
12 656031 Rubber for left footrest 1
13 975805 screw 2
14 656032000C Complete right passenger footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
15 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
16 259933 Elastic spring 1
17 295590 Premisphere spring 1
18 295591 Ball D6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 975805 screw 2
20 656033 Rubber for right footrest 1
21 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 2
22 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
22 564878 Nut 2
23 CM179305 screw M6x25 4
24 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 4
25 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 2
25 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672526000C Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
2 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
3 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 2
4 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 655732000C Left rear lateral bumpers 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
7 655733 Left rear lateral frame 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
9 655735000C Right rear lateral bumpers 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
10 655736 Right rear lateral frame 1
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
12 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 2
13 672262 Rear handle 1
14 254485 Spring plate M6 2
15 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 2
16 574260 Hexagonal-head screw m6x40 2
17 575268 Spring plate M8 1
18 656794 Spacer 1
19 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 1
20 656894 Torx Screw 1
21 672271 Handle cover 1
22 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667180 Front mudguard 1
1 66718000AT Front splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S]
1 66718000BT Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
1 66718000C5 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]
1 66718000DE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 66718000EZ Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S]
1 66718000GV Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579]
1 66718000L3 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S]
1 66718000MB Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
1 66718000ND Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A]
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 672033 Rear mudguard 1
4 673744 Rear mudguard 1
5 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
6 709047 Spring washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672027 Helmet holder assembly 1
2 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 672038000C Battery flap 1 Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655730 Rear protection 1
1 65573000BT Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
1 65573000C5 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]
1 65573000DE Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 65700800AT Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S]
1 65700800EZ Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S]
1 65700800GV Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579]
1 65700800L3 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S]
1 65700800MB Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A]
1 65700800ND Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A]
2 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
3 199190 Expansion plug 2
4 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
5 702195 Fairlead 2
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 622236 Spring 1
8 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
9 672252000C Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 673993000C Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579]
10 655767 Engine splash guard 1
11 199190 Expansion plug 2
12 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
13 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
2 656739 Liberty name plate 2
3 672816 125 I.E. label 2
4 624554 Piaggio shield 1
5 895839 Eni label 1
6 623876 Name plate 1
7 673337 S label 2 Version:S Version[S]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67226800C1 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 67226800C2 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S]
2 672611 Complete tightening cover 1
3 267956 screw 2
4 672627 Cam 1
5 267956 screw 1
6 672601 Pad 1
7 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
8 672629 Lever 1
9 672635 Return spring 1
10 296743 Bracket 2
11 267956 screw 4
12 672626 Lock body 1
13 577492 Pad 2
14 296456 Pad 2
15 672628 Spring 1
16 298729 Hose clamp 1
17 672632 Hinge 1
18 005965 Ring 1
19 620068 Screw 2
20 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 656174 Saddle hinge protection 1
22 654681 Spring plate 1
23 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 1
24 672633 Pin 1
25 6674995 Complete tools bag 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM181602 RH rearview mirror cpl 1
2 CM181601 LH rearview mirror cpl 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
1 781153 Lock body 1
2 253937 Spring 1
3 298903 Complete lock block 1
4 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
5 298594 Flat washer 1
6 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
7 672539 Cylinder set 1
8 298731 Gasket ring 1
9 575810 Key blank 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672249 Fuel tank 1
2 CM025714 Indicator fuel level 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
5 CM001435 Tank breather pipe L=300 1
6 CM002908 Hose clamp 2
7 622235 Float chamber 1
8 CM179202 screw 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642278 Complete fuel pump assembly 1
2 639357 Fuel pump filter 1
3 576546 Ring nut 1
4 576542 Gasket 1
5 672263 Fuel tube 1
6 482290 Hose clamp 1
7 672528 Hose clamp 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654991 Front handlebar cover 1
1 65499100BT Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
1 65499100C5 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]
1 65499100DE Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 65499100GV Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579]
1 65499100ND Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A]
1 673307 Front handlebar cover 1
1 67330700AT Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S]
1 67330700BT Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
1 67330700C5 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A]
1 67330700DE Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 67330700EZ Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S]
1 67330700GV Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579]
1 67330700L3 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S]
1 67330700ND Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A]
2 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 656413000C Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Celeste[241/A] Vehicle colour:Levanzo blue[255/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[742/B] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:Brown[124/A] Vehicle colour:Ponza yellow[964/A] Version:S Version[S] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 008108 Spring plate 4
6 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 3
7 640939 screw 2
8 621721 Instrument frame 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642185 Meter combination 1
2 642590 Instrument panel glass 1
3 642381 Wiring harness 1
4 031056 screw M5x12 1
5 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
6 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
7 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 4
8 642591 Gasket for buttons 1
9 AP8212406 Digital clock 1
10 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 2
11 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 6

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6725084 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
7 651034 Left hand grip with rear brake lever 1
8 6665104 Complete left hand grip 1
9 666513 RH hand grip 1
10 666512 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
10 667988 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
11 123394 Screw with bushing 1
12 666129 Ring 1
13 666706 Throttle opening transmission 1
14 666707 Throttle closing transmission 1
15 267948 Spring 1
18 265249 screw 1
19 CM085402 Front brake hydraulic pump (Heng Tong) 1
20 666558 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597499 Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 647674 Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
4 597374 Roller cage 1
5 666337 Silent block support bracket 1
6 272750 Silent-block 1
7 273460 Bush 2
8 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
9 006416 Circlip 2
11 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
12 271807 Hex screw M10x202 2
13 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
14 600934 Spring 1
15 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
16 272176 Nut 2
17 295409 Hex screw M8x2,5 2
18 655151 Silent block cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58578R Front fork assembly 1
2 667150 Cup 1
3 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
4 650693 Upper thrust ring 1
5 0037514 Washer of the steering 1
6 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork's components (Kayaba)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 668985 R.H. sleeve assy 1
2 668982 Plug 1
3 650573 O-ring 1
4 668977 Dust cover 1
5 668976 Snap ring 1
6 668975 Oil seal 1
7 668974 Washer 1
8 668970 Bushing 1
9 668984 Special cap screw 2
10 668941 Washer 1
11 650433 screw Wuxi top 2
12 668986 L.H. sleeve assy 1
13 668495 screw 4
14 668981 Spacer 1
15 668980 Sleeve 1
16 668979 Pad 1
17 668956 Cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork's components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 665635 Sleeve (RICAMBI) 2
2 601409 Pad 2
3 601410 Main spring 2
4 601413 Dust cover 2
5 601412 Gasket ring 2
6 667023 R.H. sleeve assy (ESCORTS) 1
7 667024 L.H. sleeve assy (ESCORTS) 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666270 Complete rear shock absorber 1
1 781263 Complete rear shock absorber 1 Version:S Version[S]
3 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
4 267038 Flat washer 1
5 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 178150 Upper buffer 1
7 021108 Nut M8 1
8 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
9 563324 Bracket 1
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 272176 Nut 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6671775 Front wheel complete with bearings 1
1 7812695 Front wheel complete with bearings 1 Version:S Version[S]
2 649910 Bearing 2
3 601868 Wheel internal spacer 1
4 666972 Front wheel axle 1
5 CM075504 Kilometre counter movement socket 1
6 666975 Spacer 1
7 271740 Nut M12 1
8 56478R Brake disc 1
9 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
10 666206 Front tyre 80/90-15(CHENG SHIN/MAX) 1
10 666946 Front tyre 80/90-15(VEE RUBBER) 1
11 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
2 58534R Rear wheel 14X2,50 1
2 781260 Rear wheel 14X2,50 1 Version:S Version[S]
3 666207 Rear tyre 100/80-14(CHENG SHIN/MAX) 1
3 666947 Rear tyre 100/80-14(VEE RUBBER) 1
4 601205 Spacer 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 273099 Plain washer 34,8x16,2x3 1
8 012789 Split pin 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666790 Front brake hydraulic piping 1
2 127927 Gasket 4
3 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
3 781282 Hex screw 2
4 CM068311 (Heng Tong) Left brake pin 1
5 651253 (Heng Tong) Brake pads torque 1
6 598919 screw 2
7 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
8 709047 Spring washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666364 Speedom. transmiss. 1
2 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 1
3 666789 Rear brake lever complete transmission 1
5 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
7 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
7 598918 Registro freno posteriore 1
8 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
9 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
10 288245 Self locking nut M6 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 641764 Hose clamp 1
13 564645 Plate 1
14 179640 Pin 1
15 231590 Elastic spring 1
16 217280 Hose clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641825 Headlight selector 1
1 781320 Headlight selector 1
2 641385 stop Button 2
3 641447 Turn signal lamps switch 1
4 642365 Light switch 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 638583 Horn button 1
7 641776 Complete ignition switch 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642181 Headlamp, assy 1
1 643180 Headlamp, assy 1
2 231215 Lamp HS1 35+35W 12V 1
2 292723 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1
3 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
4 015856 screw M5x21 4
5 097733 Flat washer Ø5,3xØ14x1 4
6 642183 Front right turn indicator SEWELL 1
7 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
8 642184 Front left turn indicator SEWELL 1
9 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
10 656434 Screw 2
11 CM017404 Plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642182 Rear light assembly 1
2 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
3 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
4 CM017409 Spring plate 1
5 199190 Expansion plug 2
6 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 1
7 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
8 642186000C Rear licence plate light 1
9 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
10 015859 screw 3,5x16 2
11 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642625 Horn 12v cc 1
1 CM076811 Horn 12v cc 1
2 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
4 642064 Starter relay 12V-80A 1
4 642065 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 2
5 031056 screw M5x12 1
6 575290 Plate 1
7 584662 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-6Ah 1
8 241937 Self locking nut m5 1
9 297446 Pad 1
10 640289 Turn indicator control 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641709 Voltage regulator 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 4
4 642464 Complete H.V. coil 1
5 583236 screw M3x20 4
6 020003 Nut m3 4
7 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
8 563989 Fairlead 1
9 080341 H.V. cable 1
10 969348 Screened cap 1
11 436919 Protection collar 1
12 641040 Insulating cap 1
13 642317 Device bracket 1
14 641725 HV terminal 1
15 642336 RELAY BRACKET 1
16 227983 Screw d4x20 1
16 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
17 642454 HV COIL SUPPORT 1
18 641764 Hose clamp 1
19 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
20 642576 Support clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642178 Cable harness 1
1 642893 Cable harness 1
2 642405 Fuse holder 3
3 290404 Cover 1
4 580561 Fuse 20A 2
5 252945 Fuse 7,5A 6
6 293256 Reed fuse 5a 1
7 292507 Fuse 10A 2
8 290860 Fuse 15A 1
9 583971 Cap 2
10 018631 screw M6x16 2
11 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 2
11 CM006908 Non return spring L=23 2
12 641204 Tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 1
13 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
14 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
15 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 7
16 CM013202 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
17 584520 Connector spring 1
17 641769 Spring for connector 2
18 642335 Bracket 1
19 298729 Hose clamp 1
20 642337 ELECTRIC DEVICE BRACKET 1
20 642978 Bracket with U.P. 1
21 018631 screw M6x16 2
22 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
23 642334 Bracket 1
24 CM082216 Guard 1