Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM126983 125 4T/2V E3 LIBERTY MOC ENGINE 1
2 494985 Gasket set 1
3 494984 Gasket set 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1280085001 Complete crankcase Cat.1 1
1 CM1280085002 Complete crankcase Cat.2 1
2 840489 Cup 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
5 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
6 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
7 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
8 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
11 432142 screw M6x60 11
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
14 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
15 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 11
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
21 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
22 018575 Screw M5x10 1
23 845861 Filter door insert 1
24 431065 Gasket 1
25 485655 Spring 1
26 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
28 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
29 876657 Plate 1
30 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
31 411295 Stud bolt 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8271120001 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.A 1
1 8271120002 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.B 1
1 8271120003 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.C 1
1 8271120004 Complete piston (Aluminium) Cat.D 1
1 8319740001 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.A 1
1 8319740002 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.B 1
1 8319740003 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.C 1
1 8319740004 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.D 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
7 827113 Cylinder assembly-piston-pin (Aluminium) 1
7 831975 Cylinder assembly-piston-pin (Cast-iron) 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82777R Cylinder head assembly 1
2 826492 Big end-silencer gasket 1
3 239397 Stud bolt M6 2
3 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
4 842360 Plug M6x10 1
5 483914 Upper cap 2
6 483711 Lower cap 2
7 829280 Intake valve 1
8 483707 Exhaust valve 1
9 483915 Valve spring 2
10 285846 Valve half-cone 4
11 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
12 82681R Cylinder head gasket 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 832870 Cap nut 4
15 435571 Locating dowel 2
16 277916 Locating dowel 2
17 842507 Plug M10x1,25 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830453 Rocker arm cpl. 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 1
3 484819 Nut 1
4 486336 Timing system gear 1
4 877771 Timing system gear 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
6 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
7 487832 Washer 1
8 830446 Plain washer 1
9 830447 Plain washer 1
10 486339 Rocker arms axis 1
11 8459305 Camshaft 1
12 833308 Camshaft plate 1
13 484123 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844349 Head cover 1
1 877140 Head cover 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 4
3 829817 Packing 1
4 829008 Oil bleed cover 1
5 828653 screw 4
5 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 4
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 825364 Cylinder head gasket 1
8 825363 Washer 1
9 638852 Spark plug CR7EB (NGK) 1
9 828708 Spark plug RG6YC (Champion) 1
10 825368 Spark plug cover 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 842737 Oil breather pipe 1
13 826275 Spring plate 1
14 871760 Exhaust side hood 1
15 871762 Intake side hood 1
16 826275 Spring plate 1
17 231590 Elastic spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 832715 Plate 1
3 008370 screw 3
4 827386 Bush 1
4 876403 Flat washer 1
5 436783 Nut M12 1
6 433391 Plain washer 1
6 876403 Flat washer 1
7 831363 Plain washer 1
8 82973R V-belt 1
9 CM144402 Complete roller housing 1
10 434855 Sliding block 3
11 483889 Spacer 1
12 842204 Roller contrast 1
13 CM1038035 6 rollers kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82742R Complete secondary pulley 1
1 CM162401 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 827595 Sec.sliding sheave 1
7 431089 Gasket ring 2
8 825726 Variator spring 1
9 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
10 431093 Cup 1
11 487936 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM1440025 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
13 006410 Gasket ring 3
14 433232 Ring nut 1
15 430585 Gasket 2
16 8440494 Clutch drum 1
17 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
18 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8413805 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 006635 Snap ring 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 CM155101 Plug 1
7 871458 Retainer buffer 3
8 873682 Air deflector 1
9 841939 Self-tapping screw 1
10 842090 Cooling Cover 1
11 842093 Filtering element 1
12 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
14 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
15 844964 Hose clamp 1
16 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 843761 Motor oil cup 1
5 830128 Sump gasket 1
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
7 487824 Retainer clamp 1
8 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
9 479986 O-ring 1
10 277916 Locating dowel 3
11 847116 Timing system cover 1
12 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
13 82538R Gasket ring 1
14 825620 Gasket ring 1
15 018623 Self-tapping screw 3
16 487937 Plain washer 3
17 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
18 847928 Gasket 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
22 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
23 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
24 483918 Oil seal washer 1
25 825952 Gasket ring 1
26 82643R Camshaft chain 1
27 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
28 82649R Oil pump chain 1

Liberty 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM67100 Engine prefix: M671M

NCL3000U01 - Liberty 125 4T 2V E3 2009-2012


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

29 82783R Oil pump control pinion

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 82612R Starter motor gear 1
3 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
4 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58059R Complete magneto flywheel 1
2 584695 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
3 584690 Complete stator (Kokusan) 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1
8 825430 Fan 1
9 259151 screw M5x16 3
10 006975 Washer Ø5,3xØ10x0,5 3
11 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 826165 Oil filter plug 1
2 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
3 483841 Intake oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
5 82635R Oil filter 1
6 483776 Special screw 1
7 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
7 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
7 826161 Oil pressure sensor 1
8 825481 Hose clamp 1
9 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
10 287913 Oil pump gear 1
11 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
12 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8460245 Complete reducer cover 1
2 478984 Radial bearing 25x52x15 1
3 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
4 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
5 006652 Snap ring 1
6 82899R Gasket ring 1
7 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
8 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
10 8738745 Driven pulley shaft 1
11 828565 Transmission shaft 1
12 8417485 Rear wheel axle 1
13 844669 Breather pipe 1
13 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
16 487115 Cover 1
17 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5641365 Brake lever shaft 1
2 564134 Gasket 2
3 56294R Pair of brake shoes 1
4 266725 Brake shoes return spring 1
4 647384 Brake shoes return spring 1
5 266724 Plate 2
6 564215 Rear brake control lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM156006 Carburetor assembly keihin 1
2 829001 Filter box carburettor sleeve 1
3 709532 Hose clamp 1
4 849465 Induction joint with U.P. 1
5 871167 Induction joint gasket 1
6 828152 screw M6x22 2
7 709532 Hose clamp 1
9 82961R Resistor Module 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842514 Gas valve cover 1
2 CM140903 Gas valve spring 1
3 842517 Tapered pin cap 1
4 CM140210 Conical pin NJHA 1
5 CM140302 Diaphragm 1
6 828844 Cap 1
7 CM142905 Complete automatic starter 1
8 828843 Plate 1
9 842530 Starter device 1
10 CM129914 Main jet 82 1
11 828831 Petrol needle 1
12 CM156709 Complete reservoir 1
13 842522 Float kit 1
14 842523 Float chamber kit 1
15 CM140105 Idle jet 1
16 842521 Pipes kit 1
17 CM149404 Adj.min.eng.speed screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8759625 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 876233 Protection 1
3 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 3
4 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 3
5 487665 Fairlead 3
6 878130 Spacer 3
7 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
8 872997 Hex socket screw M8x55 1
9 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
10 709012 Washer 2
11 436947 Nut 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 878184 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 843194 Air filter 1
3 843195 Gasket 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 5
5 827831 Cap 1
6 479132 Knob 1
7 843849 Air calibration tube 1
8 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
9 830056 Knurled bushing 4
10 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
11 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
12 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 834473 Complete air duct 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 4
3 832703 Filtering element 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 833802 Gasket 1
6 844116 Complete s.a.s. pipe 1
7 832943 Gasket 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
11 82731R SAS valve 1
11 82996R SAS valve 1
12 259364 screw 2
13 834476 Flywheel cover 1
14 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
15 845635 Depression pipe 1
17 873409 Special nut 2
19 259577 screw 2
20 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 2
21 828662 Screw M5x22 3
22 828583 Washer Ø5xØ12x1.1 2
23 847778 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6556905 Not available 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600183 Central stand 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 581248 Spring 1
4 581249 Spring 1
5 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
7 273754 O-ring 2
8 581560 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656025 Front shield 1
1 65602500BT Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]
1 65602500DE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A]
1 65602500EU Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B]
1 65602500GV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579]
1 65602500P3 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
1 65602500XN2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
1 67287200BU Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V]
1 67287200NM Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V]
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 655751000C Front grille 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[256/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour: Red[869/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
5 655752 Front central frame 1
6 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
7 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 641482 Frame for right front indicators 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 641483 Frame for left front indicators 1
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 10
12 655747000C Right front deflector 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[256/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour: Red[869/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
13 655746000C Left front deflector 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[256/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour: Red[869/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 269780 Upper fix. bushing 2 Full house:Full house[V]
4 269785 Connection lower windshield 2 Full house:Full house[V]
5 269786 Upper plug 2 Full house:Full house[V]
7 560173 Rubber spacer 4 Full house:Full house[V]
8 562366 Chromed large washer 4 Full house:Full house[V]
11 269781 Windshield lower bushing 2 Full house:Full house[V]
12 672940 Complete stanchion 2 Full house:Full house[V]
14 656944 Windscreen 1 Full house:Full house[V]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624414000C Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579]
1 675227000C Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[256/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:Red[869/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
2 CM016803 Top box weatherseal 1
3 656675000C Top case door 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[256/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour:Red[869/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
4 656674 Handle 1
5 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 5

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 257614 Square 2
7 252420 Square 1
8 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
9 295528 Hook 1
10 573057 Locking plate 1
11 257617 Spring 1
12 575819 Bag holder hook 1
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
14 CM178604 Self tapping screw 4
15 CM017410 Spring plate 4
16 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655741000C Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B]
1 657007000C Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]
2 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
3 248419 Spring plate m5 2
4 655740 Spark plug access flap 1
4 65574000BT Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]
4 65574000DE Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A]
4 65574000EU Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B]
4 65574000GV Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579]
4 65574000P3 Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
4 65574000XN2 Spark plug access flap 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
5 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 656030000C Complete left passenger footrest 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579]
8 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
9 259933 Elastic spring 1
10 295590 Premisphere spring 1
11 295591 Ball D6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 656031 Rubber for left footrest 1
13 315092 screw 2
14 656032000C Complete right passenger footrest 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579]
15 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
16 259933 Elastic spring 1
17 295590 Premisphere spring 1
18 295591 Ball D6 1
19 315092 screw 2
20 656033 Rubber for right footrest 1
21 016627 Washer 2
22 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
22 564878 Nut 2
23 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 4
23 CM179305 screw M6x25 4
24 CM179305 screw M6x25 4
25 018623 Self-tapping screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655742 Spoiler 1
1 65574200BT Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]
1 65574200BU Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V]
1 65574200DE Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A]
1 65574200EU Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B]
1 65574200GV Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579]
1 65574200NM Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V]
1 65574200P3 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
1 65574200XN2 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
2 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
3 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 2
4 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 655732000C Left rear lateral bumpers 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[256/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour: Red[869/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
7 655733 Left rear lateral frame 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
9 655735000C Right rear lateral bumpers 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[256/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour: Red[869/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
10 655736 Right rear lateral frame 1
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
12 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655753 Front mudguard 1
1 65575300BT Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]
1 65575300BU Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V]
1 65575300DE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A]
1 65575300EU Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B]
1 65575300GV Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579]
1 65575300NM Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V]
1 65575300P3 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
1 65575300XN2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 624577 Rear mudguard 1
4 657056 Rear mudguard 1
5 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
6 709047 Spring washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624836 Helmet holder assembly 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 1
4 290405 Bracket 1
5 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 1
6 254485 Spring plate M6 1
7 624603 Complete battery flap 1
8 575937 Stop buffer 1
9 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
10 562897 Cover 1
11 298497 Cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655730 Rear protection 1
1 65573000BT Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]
1 65573000BU Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V]
1 65573000DE Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A]
1 65573000EU Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B]
1 65573000GV Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579]
1 65573000NM Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V]
1 65573000P3 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
1 65573000XN2 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
2 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
3 157716 Expansion plug 2
4 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
5 702195 Fairlead 2
6 231027 Spacer 2
7 622236 Spring 1
8 584877 Number-plate extension 2
9 655738000C Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour: Red[869/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour: Blue[256/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 655767 Engine splash guard 1
11 157716 Expansion plug 2
12 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
13 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
14 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
15 254485 Spring plate M6 2
16 584884 Number plate holder 1
17 018591 screw M4x14 3
18 254485 Spring plate M6 2
19 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
21 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672331 Name plate Elle 1 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
1 672888 Plate 1 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
2 622035 Liberty name plate 2
2 656739 Liberty name plate 2
2 657578 Liberty name plate 2 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
3 622037 Name plate 2
3 656741 Name plate 125 2
3 657580 Name plate 125 2 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
4 624554 Piaggio shield 1
5 657577 Trimmings kit 1 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
6 657581 Name plate Elle 1 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
7 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
8 895839 Eni label 2
9 623876 Name plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655745 Saddle assembly 1
1 65574500C1 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579]
1 65574500C3 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[256/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour: Red[869/A] Full house:Full house[V]
1 657582 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
2 298729 Hose clamp 1
3 577492 Pad 4
4 296743 Bracket 2
5 620068 Screw 2
6 654681 Spring plate 1
7 656174 Saddle hinge protection 1
8 651323 Tool set, standard l/jack 1
9 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 2
10 672106 Saddle lock hardware kit 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656891 Rear luggage rack 1
2 574260 Hexagonal-head screw m6x40 2
3 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 018564 Screw m6x40 1
5 656894 Torx Screw 1
6 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 1
6 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
7 184400 Rear spacer 1
7 656794 Spacer 1
8 656654 Handle cover DX 1
9 656653 Handle cover SX 1
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
11 231027 Spacer 2
12 702195 Fairlead 2
13 575268 Spring plate M8 1
14 655744000C Luggage rack cover 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[256/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:Red[869/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
14 657596000C Luggage rack cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
15 62313500BU Top box 1 Full house:Full house[V]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V]
15 62313500NM Top box 1 Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V]
15 672500 Glove compartment assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
16 656647 Hex socket screw 2
17 834951 Conical washer 2
18 656369 Spacer 2
19 654953 Support plate (Plastica) 1
20 709116 Nut 3
21 656405 Rear top box 1
22 656669 Hex socket screw 2
23 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
24 623504 Pad 2
25 975856 Screw 3
26 709116 Nut 2
27 621383 Bush 1
28 656657 Screw with Knob 1
29 1R000283 kit serratura bauletto post. 1
30 675116 Glove compartment plate with i.p. 1
31 656255 Spacer 3
32 621439 Square nut 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM020402 Driving mirror r.h. (Fu Hwa) 1
1 CM027602 Driving mirror r.h. (Fiem) 1
2 CM020401 Driving mirror l.h. (Fu Hwa) 1
2 CM027601 Driving mirror l.h. (Fiem) 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 253937 Spring 1
3 298903 Complete lock block 1
4 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
5 298594 Flat washer 1
6 580621 Key switch 1
7 573512 Cylinder set 1
8 298731 Gasket ring 1
9 299602 Key blank 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656460 Fuel tank 1
1 672407 Fuel tank 1
2 CM075610 Level gauge 1
2 CM075611 Indicator fuel level 1
2 CM075612 Indicator fuel level 1
2 CM086812 Indicator fuel level 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
5 575321 Depression tap 1
6 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
7 196868 Gasket 1
8 CM001901 Hose clamp 1
8 CM002904 Hose clamp 1
9 624592 Vacuum pipe 1
10 CM001912 Hose clamp 2
11 624522 Vacuum filter 1
12 CM027914 pipe 3,25x8x70 1
13 CM002907 Hose clamp 2
14 CM001901 Hose clamp 1
15 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
16 CM001204 pipe 2
20 576725 Cover 1
21 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
22 CM006102 Fuel pipe 1
22 CM178410 Fuel pipe SAE J30 R11-A O R12 3/16 (L=310) 1
23 622235 Float chamber 1
24 CM179202 screw 1
25 CM002902 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

26 CM001912 Hose clamp 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654991 Front handlebar cover 1
1 65499100BT Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566]
1 65499100BU Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V]
1 65499100DE Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A]
1 65499100EU Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B]
1 65499100GV Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579]
1 65499100NM Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V]
1 65499100P3 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577]
1 65499100XN2 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
2 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 656413000C Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour: Blue[256/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:White[595] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579] Vehicle colour:BLACK[90/B] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour: Red[869/A] Full house:Full house[V] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A]
5 008108 Spring plate 4
6 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 3
7 640939 screw 2
8 621721 Instrument frame 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58252R Meter combination 1
1 641306 Meter combination 1
1 642611 Meter combination 1
2 640504 Instrument panel glass Pricol 1
2 643022 Instrument panel glass JNS 1
3 640484 Clock Pricol 1
4 031056 screw M5x12 1
5 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
6 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
8 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 6
9 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 3
10 621721 Instrument frame 1
11 008108 Spring plate 1
12 498342 Battery for clock 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 57354R5 Handlebar cpl. 1 Full house:Full house[V]
1 621167 Handlebar with U.P. 1
1 6570505 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
7 CM063804 Left hand grip with rear brake lever 1
7 CM063806 Sleeve with rear brake lever 1
8 CM083703 Knob 1
9 CM083704 Knob 1
10 CM079728 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
11 123394 Screw with bushing 1
12 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
13 649206 Throttle opening transmission 1
14 649207 Throttle closing transmission 1
15 267948 Spring 1
16 123394 Screw with bushing 1
17 564683 Rear brake control lever 1
18 121780 Screw and nut 1
19 CM074901 Front brakes pump assembly (Heng Tong) 1
20 646833 Brake lever 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56411R Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 647674 Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
4 56127R Roller cage 1
5 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
7 271807 Hex screw M10x202 2
8 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
9 600934 Spring 1
10 598724 Bracket 1
11 272750 Silent-block 1
12 273460 Bush 2
13 006416 Circlip 2
14 031116 Hex socket screw M8x16 2
15 272176 Nut 2
16 564662 Plug 1
17 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58564R Front fork assembly 1
1 58588R Front fork assembly 1
2 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
2 6500754 Lower steering bearing 1
2 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
3 564260 Ball cage 1
4 650693 Upper thrust ring 1
4 CM061303 Upper thrust ring 1
5 564257 Ball cage 1
6 003751 Washer of the steering 1
7 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
9 665513 Sleeve 2
10 AP8150413 Self-tap screw 3,9x14 8
11 665512 Spacer for sleeve 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork's components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648566 Complete right fork leg 1
2 666887 Compl. left fork leg 1
3 601412 Gasket ring 2
4 601413 Dust cover 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.05

Description

Fork's components (Wuxi Top)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 665656 L.H. sleeve assy 1
2 650603 R.H. sleeve assy 1
3 649952 Oil seal Wuxi top 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56232R Complete rear shock absorber unit 1
3 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
4 267038 Flat washer 1
5 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 178150 Upper buffer 1
7 021108 Nut M8 1
8 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
9 563324 Bracket 1
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 195483 Self locking nut M8 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58586R Front wheel unit 1
2 649910 Bearing 2
3 599643 Spacer 1
4 600377 Wheel axle 1
5 CM086301 Kilometre counter movement socket 1
6 649913 Spacer 1
7 271740 Nut M12 1
8 56478R Brake disc 1
9 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
9 667152 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
10 562199 Tyre 90/80-16 (VEE RUBBER) 1
10 564214 Tyre 90/80-16 (PIRELLI) 1
10 597814 Tyre 90/80-16 (CHENG SHIN) 1
10 668499 90/80-16 TYRE Michelin 1
11 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
2 56477R Rear wheel 1
3 563464 Tyre 110/80-14 (VEE RUBBER) 1
4 601205 Spacer 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 273099 Plain washer 34,8x16,2x3 1
8 012789 Split pin 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600509 Front brake hydraulic piping 1
2 127927 Gasket 4
3 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
4 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
5 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
6 598919 screw 2
7 709047 Spring washer 2
8 582532 Hose clamp 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647806 Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
2 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 1
3 600561 Brake transmiss. 1
5 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
8 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
9 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
10 241936 Self locking nut M6 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
13 564645 Plate 1
14 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
15 649380 TRANSMISSIONS RETAINER WIRE 1
16 217280 Hose clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
1 641825 Headlight selector 1
1 642967 Light switch with flash 1
2 642032 stop Button 2
2 AP8127305 stop Button 2
3 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 584996 Turn indicator switch 1
4 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 58058R Horn button 1
7 580621 Key switch 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584787 Headlamp, assy 1
2 292723 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1
3 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 4
4 834065 screw 4
5 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 4
6 641302 Front right turn indicator TRIOM 1
7 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
8 641303 Front left turn indicator TRIOM 1
9 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
10 656434 Screw 2
11 CM017404 Plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641304 Rear light assembly 1
2 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
3 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
4 CM017409 Spring plate 1
5 157716 Expansion plug 2
7 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
8 641355000C Rear licence plate light 1 Vehicle colour:566 - Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:711/B Clear Grey Metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pink venus 577[577] Vehicle colour:98/A Black Competition[98/A] Vehicle colour:222/A Blue Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:579 Bronze[579]
9 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
10 015859 screw 3,5x16 2
10 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
11 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071803 Horn 1
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 1
4 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
4 58246R Rem. control switch 12V 30A 1
5 031056 screw M5x12 1
6 575290 Plate 1
7 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
9 258737 Pad 1
10 241937 Self locking nut m5 1
11 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 581597 Bracket 1
3 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4
5 254485 Spring plate M6 4
6 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
7 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
8 CM078307 CDI unit assy 1
11 82597R HT coil 1
12 015856 screw M5x21 1
13 012528 Washer 1
14 969348 Screened cap 1
15 436919 Protection collar 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641476 Frame harness 1
2 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 7
2 257134 Lock-strap L=277 7
3 252945 Fuse 7,5A 4
3 290860 Fuse 15A 1
4 290404 Cover 1
5 580653 Fuse holder 3