Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM168018 Engine 125 4T 3V IE 1
2 497636 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497637 Engine gasket kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1682030001 Complete crankcase Cat.1 1
1 CM1682030002 Complete crankcase Cat.1 1
2 B018059 Nozzle 1
3 B015956 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
4 B015433 Plug M12x1,5x11 2
5 880706 Calibrated nozzle 1
6 B015957 Locating dowel 2
7 83027R Radial bearing 20x50x14 1
8 83026R Radial bearing 15x42x13 2
9 879887 Stud bolt 4
10 B015437 Silentblock attacco motore 2
11 B015958 Locating dowel 1
12 B015959 Circlip 25x26,9x1,2 1
13 B014137 Gasket ring 22x35x7 1
14 876646 Ring container lamination 1
15 018575 Screw M5x10 1
16 B015432 Oil pressure adjusting valve 1
17 B016425 Screw w/ flange M6x60 8
18 B015429 Half crankcase gasket 1
19 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
20 B014134 Oil bulhead 1
21 B014135 Upper oil bulkhead 1
22 B015431 Valve spring 1
23 B015430 Filter door insert 1
24 431065 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8805270001 Crankshaft, assy. class 1 1
1 8805270002 Crankshaft, assy. class 2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0180110001 Pistone completo cat.A 1
1 B0180110002 Pistone completo cat.B 1
1 B0180110003 Pistone completo cat.C 1
1 B0180110004 Pistone completo cat.D 1
2 B017148 Piston pin 1
3 B015602 Circlip 2
4 B017544 Compression ring 1° cava 1
5 B017545 Compression ring 2° cava 1
6 B017546 Oil scraper ring 3° cava 1
7 B018010 Cylinder - piston - pin - parts- rings assembly 1
8 B015441 Crankcase/cylinder gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 B015442 Crankcase/cylinder gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 B015443 Crankcase/cylinder gasket 0,8 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B019319 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 434716 Big end-silencer gasket 1
3 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
4 842360 Plug M6x10 1
5 B013833 Upper cap 3
6 483711 Lower cap 1
7 B019320 Valve, in Ø 20 2
8 B013716 Exaust valve Ø22 1
9 879456 Ext. valve spring 3
10 B015484 Half-cone 6
11 436438 Valve gasket ring 1
12 843307 Cup 2
13 B018873 Cylinder head gasket 1
14 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
15 435571 Locating dowel 2
16 277916 Locating dowel 2
17 B017150 Screw w/ flange M6x110 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013721 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 880518 Valve adjuster screw 2
3 880519 Rocker arm adjuster nut 2
4 B015554 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 880518 Valve adjuster screw 1
6 880519 Rocker arm adjuster nut 1
7 B018675 Timing system gear 1
8 B016474 Screw 2
9 B013836 Camshaft plate 1
10 831320 Screw 1
11 B014047 Rocker arms axis 2
12 B0154135 Camshaft 1
13 83029R Radial bearing 12X28X8 1
14 83030R Radial bearing 25x42x9 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013837 Head cover 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 4
3 B015566 Spark plug hole gasket 1
4 879507 Gasket OR big end 1
5 879479 Big end/hood gasket 1
6 B015453 Oil bleed cover 1
7 B016808 Torx Screw M5x20 4
8 487989 Gasket 1
9 880814 Blow-by pipe 1
10 1D000070 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
13 879483 Exhaust side hood 1
14 58273R Temperature gauge 1
15 879489 Intake side hood 1
16 259577 screw 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876921 Fixed driving half pulley 1
2 880950 Belleville spring 1
3 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
4 831363 Plain washer 1
5 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
6 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
7 CM167601 Complete roller housing 1
8 B017219 Sliding block 3
9 CM167501 roller complete 6
10 842204 Roller contrast 1
11 483889 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM167101 Driven pulley complete with clutch 1
2 B014157 Complete fixed driven half-pulley 1
3 006628 Snap ring 1
4 B014169 Cage à rouleaux 22x29x18 1
5 880512 Ball bearing 1
6 880538 Complete movable half-driven pulley 1
7 289950 Gasket ring 2
8 B013304 Variator spring 1
9 006410 Gasket ring 3
10 880539 Pulley side cap 1
11 880543 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM1672015 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
13 289840 Gasket 2
14 880540 Sliding washer 1
15 880541 Spring seat 1
16 289955 Ring nut 1
17 B014466 Pin 3
18 B014652 Spacer 1
19 B016992 Nut 1
20 B017265 Clutch drum 1
21 B016005 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0176695 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 B015956 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
3 83057R Radial bearing 15x35x11 1
4 006635 Snap ring 1
5 B016453 Cover gasket 1
6 414838 screw M6x35 10
7 668643 Hose clamp 1
8 1A000068 Cooling Cover 1
9 B016983 Retainer buffer 3
10 CM166002 Transmission cover 1
11 672258 Hose 1
12 B016455 Hex socket screw M5x14 2
13 781328 Hose clamp 4
14 844964 Hose clamp 1
15 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
16 673825 Belt cooling conduit 1
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 B015460 Oil pump/crankcase gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 B013437 Pan oil 1
5 B014152 Sump gasket 1
6 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
7 564629 Hose clamp 2
8 487937 Plain washer 3
9 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
10 277916 Locating dowel 1
11 B015450 Oil seal washer 1
12 B015451 O-Ring seal ring 1
13 879460 Camshaft chain 1
14 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
15 B015459 Oil pump chain 1
16 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
17 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
18 B015444 Cylinder/chain tensioner gasket 1
19 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 B015445 Chain tensioner rod spacer 1
21 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
22 879458 Chain tensioner rod 1
23 879459 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
24 B0154155 Timing system cover 1
25 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
26 B015448 Gasket ring 24x35x7 1
27 B015449 O-Ring seal ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58294R Starter motor 1
2 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
3 020106 Nut M6 1
4 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
5 880317 Electric starter gear 1
6 B014165 Starter motor gear 1
7 581310 Engine-frame ground wiring 1
8 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
9 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
10 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
11 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
12 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B018107 Complete magneto flywheel 1
2 B018108 Complete freewheel rotor 1
6 B016543 Stator 1
7 000097 Transmission key 1
8 B015996 Nut M16x1,25 1
9 B018464 Belleville spring 1
10 015715 Screw M5x16 2
11 018575 Screw M5x10 2
12 B017647 Fan 1
13 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
14 874557 Flanged nut M8x1,25 1
15 B015807 Flat washer 1
16 B018105 Housing sheet 1
17 B018106 Housing sheet 1
18 015715 Screw M5x16 2
19 641764 Hose clamp 2
20 641769 Spring for connector 1
21 584520 Connector spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 826165 Oil filter plug 1
2 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
3 B015454 Intake oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
5 82635R Oil filter 1
6 B015455 Special screw 1
7 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
8 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 2
9 B015988 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
10 287913 Oil pump gear 1
11 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
12 B015991 Belleville spring 1
13 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 1
14 B017660 Complete flywheel side duct 1
15 B015908 Bushing 6
16 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 3
17 1A000621 Oil dipstick 1
18 479986 O-ring 1
19 003055 Plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 1
20 8798545 Complete flywheel cover 1
21 B015692 Gasket ring 14x28x7 1
22 877671 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
23 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 5
24 414838 screw M6x35 2
25 620068 Screw 2
26 830278 screw M6x90 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0162665 Reducer cover with i.p. 1
2 83056R Radial bearing 25x52x15 1
3 83026R Radial bearing 15x42x13 1
4 B015623 Gasket ring 35x47x7 1
5 B016556 Snap ring 52x56,2x2 1
6 B016772 Screw w/ flange M8x35 5
7 B016456 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
8 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
9 B018670 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
10 B0169605 Driven pulley shaft Z=15 1
11 B0172395 Transmission shaft 1
12 B019229 Rear wheel axle with U.P. 1
13 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 2
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 2
15 830198 screw M8x50 3
16 1A000004 Dust gaiter cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B017604 Brake lever shaft 1
2 B016477 O-Ring seal ring 2
3 56294R Pair of brake shoes 1
4 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 414838 screw M6x35 1
6 B016731 Brake lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM084911 Throttle body with electronic control unit E.C.U. HW307 1
2 880843 Union pipe 1
3 830487 screw M6x25 3
4 709532 Hose clamp 1
5 8799715 Injector complete with connection 1
6 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x8x20 1
7 614188 Hose clamp 1
8 880847 Coupling sleeve 1
9 B015678 Gasket 1
10 642044 Metallic clamp 1
11 873653 Screw M5X15 1
12 012528 Washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0159204 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 B015919 Protection 1
3 842908 screw M5x10 3
4 844927 Flat washer 3
5 841782 Fairlead 3
6 B016806 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
7 709012 Washer 2
8 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
9 436947 Nut 2
10 6426675 Lamda sensor 1
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
12 643451 Strap 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B017940 Air cleaner, assy. 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
3 B017901 Filtering element 1
4 830056 Knurled bushing 4
5 B015728 Packing 1
6 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
7 B015752 Cap 1
8 614188 Hose clamp 2
9 B016432 Air cleaner sleeve 1
10 674534 Engine intake air conduit 1
11 1B001498 Intake chamber 1
11 675634 Intake chamber 1
12 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
13 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
14 675635 Extension 1
15 CM179202 screw 2
16 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
18 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
19 254485 Spring plate M6 2
20 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
21 675636 Gasket 1
22 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6756414 Frame with u.p. 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6684124 Centre stand with I.P. 1
2 668187 Hex screw 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
4 582298 Spacer 1
5 273754 O-ring 2
6 581249 Spring 1
7 581248 Spring 1
8 563984 Pad 1
9 6674244 Lateral stand 1
10 582885 Stop buffer 1
11 295788 Spring 1
12 295789 Spring 1
13 642559 Stand button 1
14 667890 screw 2
15 667162 Side stand fixing screw. 1
16 020105 Nut 2
17 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 2
18 191189 Gasket 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673072 Front shield 1
1 67307200BT Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
1 67307200DE Blue front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 67307200ND Front shield 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A]
1 67307240R7 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
2 673557000C Front grille 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
3 CM179202 screw 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 1
5 673073000C Left front deflector 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
6 673074000C Right front deflector 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
8 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
9 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
10 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
11 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
12 CM017410 Spring plate 4
13 673556 Front central frame 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5A0000400000C Top box 1

Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]

2 5A0000420000C Top case door 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]

3 CM016804 Top box weatherseal 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 9
5 252420 Square 1
6 257614 Square 2
7 257617 Spring 1
8 673692 Door closing hook 1
9 573057 Locking plate 1
10 673696000C Rim 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]

11 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 3
12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
13 674527 Spring plate 1
14 5A000009 Spring LH 1
15 5A000008 Spring RH 1
16 673695 Fuel flap handle 1
17 673085 Counter flap 1
18 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 1
19 CM017410 Spring plate 1
20 5A0000430000C Fuel door 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A]

Vehicle colour:White[566]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
21 5A000007 Square 1
22 CM179202 screw 4
23 254485 Spring plate M6 4
24 D9004468091 Gripper clip 4
25 673690000C Battery access door 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
26 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
27 199190 Expansion plug 2
28 673827 Cover 4
29 673694 Glove compartment door handle 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673679000C Undersaddle, black 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A]
2 CM179202 screw 2
3 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 673680000C Spark plug inspection cover 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
7 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 673089000C Footrest 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
10 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 4
11 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
12 254485 Spring plate M6 4
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 673088000C Counter shield 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
15 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
16 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2
18 CM017410 Spring plate 4
19 D9004468091 Gripper clip 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 673068400C Complete left passenger footrest 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
21 656031 Rubber for left footrest 1
22 295590 Premisphere spring 1
23 259933 Elastic spring 1
24 975805 screw 2
25 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
26 295591 Ball D6 1
27 781166 screw 1
28 012535 Washer 1
29 673069400C Complete right passenger footrest 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
30 656033 Rubber for right footrest 1
31 295590 Premisphere spring 1
32 259933 Elastic spring 1
33 975805 screw 2
34 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
35 295591 Ball D6 1
36 781166 screw 1
37 012535 Washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673077 Left spoiler cover 1
1 67307700BT Left spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
1 67307700DE Left spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 67307700ND Left spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A]
1 67307740R7 Left spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
2 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
3 CM017410 Spring plate 1
4 D9004468091 Gripper clip 5
5 673080 Right spoiler cover 1
5 67308000BT Right spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
5 67308000DE Right spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
5 67308000ND Right spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A]
5 67308040R7 Right spoiler cover 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
6 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
7 CM017410 Spring plate 1
8 D9004468091 Gripper clip 5
9 673677 Rear body side l.h. 1
9 67367700BT Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
9 67367700DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
9 67367700ND Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A]
9 67367740R7 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
10 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 3
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 199190 Expansion plug 1
13 673098 Rear body side r.h. 1
13 67309800BT Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
13 67309800DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
13 67309800ND Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 67309840R7 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
14 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 3
15 CM017410 Spring plate 2
16 199190 Expansion plug 1
17 673076000C LH spoiler, black 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
18 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 5
19 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 5
21 673079000C RH spoiler, black 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
22 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 5
23 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
24 CM017410 Spring plate 5
25 673099000C RH bumper, black 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
26 D9004468091 Gripper clip 2
27 673678000C LH bumper, black 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
28 D9004468091 Gripper clip 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673682 Front mudguard 1
1 67368200BT Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
1 67368200DE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 67368200ND Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A]
1 67368240R7 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
3 675119 Rear mudguard 1
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
5 709047 Spring washer 1
6 673521 Wheel compartment 1
7 CM179202 screw 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 675637 Helmet compartment 1
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 4
3 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 675638000C Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 673683 Lower side union 1
4 67368300BT Lower side union 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
4 67368300DE Lower side union 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
4 67368300ND Lower side union 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A]
4 67368340R7 Lower side union 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
5 673684 Upper side union 1
5 67368400BT Upper side union 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
5 67368400DE Upper side union 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
5 67368400ND Upper side union 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A]
5 67368440R7 Upper side union 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
6 D9004468091 Gripper clip 2
7 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
10 672244 Pad 2
11 641524 Number plate holder 1
12 015996 Screw M4x12 3
13 013769 Washer 3
14 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
15 020104 Nut M4 3
16 584877 Number-plate extension 2
17 664170 screw 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554

Piaggio shield

1
2 675137

Fly plate

2
3 1B000244

piaggio name plate

2
4 672200

Name plate Piaggio Technology

1
5 675140

......125ie label

2
6 895839

Eni label

1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67453200C1 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
2 296743 Bracket 1
3 577492 Pad 2
4 298729 Hose clamp 1
5 673816 Lock body 1
6 672633 Pin 1
7 673817 Cam 1
8 672628 Spring 1
9 673818 Complete tightening cover 1
10 673820 Saddle lock 1
11 296456 Pad 2
12 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
13 005965 Ring 1
14 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
15 254485 Spring plate M6 2
16 5A0001640000C Rear luggage rack 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
17 975840 Hex socket screw 2
18 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 2
19 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
20 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
21 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
22 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
23 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 7812355 Tool set, standard l/jack 1
25 674530000C Rear carrie cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM180603 Right-hand rearview mir. 1
2 CM180604 Left-hand rearview mir. 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298903 Complete lock block 1
2 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
3 298594 Flat washer 1
4 781126 Lock body 1
5 7811444 Locks, assy 1
6 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
7 253937 Spring 1
8 781274 Key blank 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 781203 Fuel tank with i.p. 1
2 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 4
3 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
4 781091 Gasket 1
5 642887 Level gauge 1
6 781090 Indicator lock flange 1
7 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 8
8 680014 Fuel reserve sensor 1
9 781122 Fuel recovery tank 1
10 7811255 Fuel breather pipe 1
11 576748 Safety valve 1
12 CM002908 Hose clamp 3
13 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 781056 O-ring 1
2 642888 Fuel pump 1
3 781063 - 1
4 804457 Stop nut M5-6H DIN 985 6
5 673828 Fuel pipe 1
6 623743 Hose clamp 1
7 642993 Hose clamp 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673144 Dashboard lid 1
1 6731440090 Dashboard lid 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
2 5A0000390000C Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[566] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
3 5A000002000BT Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[566]
3 5A000002000DE Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
3 5A000002000ND Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[79/A]
3 5A000002000R7 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Dragon Red 894[894]
4 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
5 5A000044 Front handlebar cover frame 1
6 673155 Rear handlebar cover frame 1
7 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 4
8 CM180702 Self tapping screw 2
9 CM017410 Spring plate 2
10 D9004468091 Gripper clip 3
11 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
12 CM017409 Spring plate 1
13 008108 Spring plate 4
14 008108 Spring plate 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 680035 Meter combination 1
2 643421 Instrument panel glass 1
3 643269 Lamp 8
4 680153 Wire 1
6 680132 Clock 1
7 498342 Battery for clock 1
8 CM180702 Self tapping screw 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6738084 Handlebar 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 6686695 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
7 CM084204 Grip, r.h. 1
8 668671 Throttle opening transmission 1
9 668670 Throttle closing transmission 1
10 CM084203 Grip, l.h. 1
13 651034 Left hand grip with rear brake lever 1
14 781120 Rear brake control lever 1
16 CM085402 Front brake hydraulic pump (Heng Tong) 1
17 666558 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667436 Complete swinging arm on frame side 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 597317 Bush 2
4 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
5 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
6 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
7 669047 Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
8 56127R Roller cage 2
9 CM067808 Swinging arm spacer 1
10 563977 Hex screw M10x245 2
11 5A000034 Complete silent block support bracket 1
12 272750 Silent-block 1
13 273460 Bush 2
14 006416 Circlip 1
15 599009 screw M8x20 2
16 272176 Nut 3
17 668062 Spring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667409 Front fork 1
2 667623 R.H. sleeve assy 1
3 667622 L.H. sleeve assy 1
5 650433 screw Wuxi top 2
7 668492 Oil seal 2
8 668497 Dust cover 2
9 668495 screw 4
10 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
11 650693 Upper thrust ring 1
12 582787 Steering security plate 1
13 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
14 668498 O-ring 2
15 668496 Ring 2
16 668494 screw 2
17 673830 Collar 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667407 Rear shock absorber 1
3 267038 Flat washer 1
4 178150 Upper buffer 1
5 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
6 021108 Nut M8 1
7 030101 screw 1
8 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
9 668284 Shock absorber connection bracket 1
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 272176 Nut 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667204 Wheel 1
2 649910 Bearing 2
3 564527 Front wheel spacer 1
4 564475 Cup 1
5 666761 Brake disc 1
6 667723 Low head socket screw 5
7 CM075505 Spedometer socket 1
8 853058 Front wheel axle 1
9 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
10 271740 Nut M12 1
11 598277 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R12 1
11 664014 Tyre (Cheng Shin) 120/70 R12 1
11 666867 Tyre (Duro) 120/70 R12 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667195 Rear wheel rim 1
2 194423 Nut hold cap 1
3 563728 Nut M16x13 1
4 674425 Flat washer 1
5 012789 Split pin 1
6 197983 Cover 1
7 601205 Spacer 1
8 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
9 598277 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R12 1
9 664014 Tyre (Cheng Shin) 120/70 R12 1
9 666867 Tyre (Duro) 120/70 R12 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 651253 (Heng Tong) Brake pads torque 1
3 666139 Brake supp. plate pin 2
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 1
5 598919 screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 667902 Piping 1
8 781282 Hex screw 2
9 127927 Gasket 4
10 623743 Hose clamp 1
11 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 1
12 CM017410 Spring plate 1
13 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667878 Speedom. transmiss. 1
2 709519 Hose clamp 5
3 CM086701 Rear brake transmission 1
4 598918 Registro freno posteriore 1
5 266040 Bush 1
6 179640 Pin 1
7 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
8 5A000035 Plate 1
9 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
10 CM006911 Non return spring 1
11 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
12 672491 Elastic spring 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642967 Light switch with flash 1
2 641385 stop Button 2
3 641447 Turn signal lamps switch 1
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 638583 Horn button 1
6 641776 Complete ignition switch 1
7 AP8127896 Cover 1
8 582041 Commutator cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642568 Headlamp, assy 1
2 231215 Lamp HS1 35+35W 12V 1
3 296458 Self tapping screw L=35 mm 4
4 642531 RH front turn indicator 1
5 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
6 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
8 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
9 584520 Connector spring 2
10 640879 Hose clamp 2,7x132 2
11 642532 LH front turn indicator 1
13 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 6
14 CM017410 Spring plate 6

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642541 Rear lights 1
2 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
3 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
4 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
5 CM017410 Spring plate 1
6 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 642186000C Rear licence plate light 1
9 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
10 015859 screw 3,5x16 2
11 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM087611 Horn 12v cc 1
2 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 642932 Electromagnetic switch support bracket 1
4 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
5 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 1
6 584662 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-6Ah 1
7 673702 Stop buffer 1
8 673702 Stop buffer 1
9 640289 Turn indicator control 1
10 642317 Device bracket 1
11 642777 Relay support bracket 1
12 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
13 642065 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 2
14 673569 Battery cover 1
15 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
16 254485 Spring plate M6 1
17 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 1
18 199190 Expansion plug 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 641901 HT coil 1
6 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
7 643411 Bridle for HV coil 1
9 641764 Hose clamp 1
10 563989 Fairlead 1
11 641725 HV terminal 1
12 080341 H.V cable 1
13 641040 Insulating cap 1
16 642200 Screened cap 1
16 642855 Connectors support bracket 1
17 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
18 58204R Voltage regulator 1
19 642729 Voltage regulator support bracket 1
20 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
21 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
22 642855 Connectors support bracket 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1D000180 Cable harness 1
2 640879 Hose clamp 2,7x132 1
3 642405 Fuse holder 1
4 580561 Fuse 20A 1
5 292507 Fuse 10A 1
6 252945 Fuse 7,5A 1
7 293256 Reed fuse 5a 1
8 582928 Plug connect diagnos ECU 1
9 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 9
10 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
11 CM013202 Pipes/cables retainer spring 3
12 640879 Hose clamp 2,7x132 2
13 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 2
14 642335 Bracket 1
15 643403 Cable support bracket 1
16 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
17 639560 Spring for connector 1