Chassis prefix: LBMM57100 Engine prefix: M571M

Fly 125

_    ESE3000CN4 - Fly 125 4T E3 2008 - 2011


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

1 CM126953 125 4T/2V E3 Fly OEM (PP) Engine 1


Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1280085001 Complete crankcase Cat.1 1
1 CM1280085002 Complete crankcase Cat.2 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 411311 Plug 2
4 484034 Nozzle 1
5 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
6 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
7 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
8 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
9 486081 Silent-block 2
10 432142 screw M6x60 11
11 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
12 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
13 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
14 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
15 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
16 840489 Cup 1
17 411295 Stud bolt 4
18 277916 Locating dowel 1
19 432142 screw M6x60 11
20 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
21 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
22 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
23 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
24 845861 Filter door insert 1
25 431065 Gasket 1
26 485655 Spring 1
27 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
29 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
31 018575 Screw M5x10 1
32 828766 Plate 1
33 484993 Locating dowel 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8319740001 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.1 1
1 8319740002 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.2 1
1 8319740003 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.3 1
1 8319740004 Complete piston (Cast-iron) Cat.4 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
7 831975 Cylinder assembly-piston-pin (Cast-iron) 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82777R Cylinder head assembly 1
2 434716 Big end-silencer gasket 1
3 239397 Stud bolt M6 2
3 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
4 483706 Intake valve 1
5 483707 Exhaust valve 1
6 483711 Lower cap 2
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
8 483915 Valve spring 2
9 483914 Upper cap 2
10 285846 Valve half-cone 4
11 842360 Plug M6x10 1
12 82681R Cylinder head gasket 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 844719 Cap nut 4
15 277916 Locating dowel 2
16 435571 Locating dowel 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830453 Rocker arm cpl. 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 1
3 484819 Nut 1
4 486339 Rocker arms axis 1
5 8459305 Camshaft 1
6 833308 Camshaft plate 1
7 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
8 487832 Washer 1
9 486336 Timing system gear 1
10 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
11 830446 Plain washer 1
12 830447 Plain washer 1
13 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844349 Head cover 1
2 828653 screw 4
3 829817 Packing 1
4 829008 Oil bleed cover 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 4
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 825364 Cylinder head gasket 1
8 825363 Washer 1
9 638852 Spark plug CR7EB (NGK) 1
9 828708 Spark plug RG6YC (Champion) 1
10 825368 Spark plug cover 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 842737 Oil breather pipe 1
13 833821 Exhaust side hood 1
14 826275 Spring plate 1
15 843443 Intake side hood 1
16 826275 Spring plate 1
17 231590 Elastic spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144402 Complete roller housing 1
2 434855 Sliding block 3
3 485710 Roller contrast 1
4 CM103803 Pin roller weight g.8,5 6
5 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
6 832715 Plate 1
7 008370 screw 3
8 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
8 879057 (Gates) V-belt 1
9 433391 Plain washer 1
10 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
11 827386 Bush 1
12 436783 Nut M12 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82742R Complete secondary pulley 1
1 CM162401 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 483226 Snap ring 1
6 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
7 827595 Sec.sliding sheave 1
7 879002 Adjustable pulley, half 1
8 431089 Gasket ring 2
9 430585 Gasket 2
10 431093 Cup 1
11 825726 Variator spring 1
12 487936 Clutch side cap 1
13 CM1440025 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
13 CM1612015 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
14 433232 Ring nut 1
15 8440494 Clutch drum 1
16 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
17 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871470 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 478985 Bearing 1
3 006635 Snap ring 1
4 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 873682 Air deflector 1
7 430264 Self-tapping screw 1
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
9 844964 Hose clamp 1
10 871458 Mounting drift 3
11 CM155101 Plug 1
12 843264 Cover 1
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
14 298548 Bellows 1
15 709519 Hose clamp 2
16 622267 pipe 1
17 199190 Expansion plug 1
18 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
19 482291 Hose clamp 1
20 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
3 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 287913 Oil pump gear 1
5 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 82649R Oil pump chain 1
8 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
9 483918 Oil seal washer 1
10 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
11 82643R Camshaft chain 1
12 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
13 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
14 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
15 485868 Spacer 1
16 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
17 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
18 847928 Gasket 1
19 825952 Gasket ring 1
20 483775 Timing system cover 1
21 82538R Gasket ring 1
22 825620 Gasket ring 1
23 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
24 018623 Self-tapping screw 3
25 487937 Plain washer 3
26 843761 Motor oil cup 1
27 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 487824 Retainer clamp 1
29 830128 Sump gasket 1
30 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
31 479986 O-ring 1
32 277916 Locating dowel 3

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 82612R Starter motor gear 1
4 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
5 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
6 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58059R Complete magneto flywheel 1
2 486140 (Mitsuba) complete rotor 1
2 584695 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
3 584690 Complete stator (Kokusan) 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1
8 825430 Fan 1
9 259151 screw M5x16 3
10 006975 Washer Ø5,3xØ10x0,5 3
11 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 826165 Oil filter plug 1
2 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
3 483841 Intake oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
5 82635R Oil filter 1
6 483776 Special screw 1
7 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
7 642276 Oil pressure sensor 1
7 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
7 826161 Oil pressure sensor 1
8 825481 Hose clamp 1
9 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8460245 Complete reducer cover 1
2 478984 Radial bearing 25x52x15 1
3 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
4 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
5 006652 Snap ring 1
6 82899R Gasket ring 1
7 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
8 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
9 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
10 8738745 Driven pulley shaft 1
11 825874 Countershaft with u.p. 1
12 8270885 Wheel axle 1
13 844669 Breather pipe 1
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
16 487115 Cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5641365 Brake lever shaft 1
2 564134 Gasket 2
3 56294R Pair of brake shoes 1
4 266725 Brake shoes return spring 2
4 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 266724 Plate 2
6 564215 Rear brake control lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM156006 Carburetor assembly keihin 1
2 849465 Induction joint with U.P. 1
3 709532 Hose clamp 1
4 828152 screw M6x22 2
5 871167 Induction joint gasket 1
6 829001 Filter box carburettor sleeve 1
7 709532 Hose clamp 1
8 826176 Resistor Module 1
8 82961R Resistor Module 1
8 871314 Resistor Module 1
9 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842514 Gas valve cover 1
2 CM140903 Gas valve spring 1
3 842517 Tapered pin cap 1
4 CM140210 Conical pin NJHA 1
5 CM140302 Diaphragm 1
6 828844 Cap 1
7 CM142905 Complete automatic starter 1
8 828843 Plate 1
9 842530 Starter device 1
10 CM129914 Main jet 82 1
11 828831 Petrol needle 1
12 CM156709 Complete reservoir 1
13 842522 Float kit 1
14 842523 Float chamber kit 1
15 CM140105 Idle jet 1
16 842521 Pipes kit 1
17 CM149404 Adj.min.eng.speed screw 1
18 CM146301 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1
19 843962 Pad 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848761 Silencer 1
2 843841 Guard 1
3 848766 screw 3
4 827526 Flat washer 3
5 487665 Fairlead 3
6 844470 screw 1
7 872997 Hex socket screw M8x55 1
8 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
9 825643 Washer 2
10 436947 Nut 2
11 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846403 Air.cl.case 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 5
3 479132 Knob 1
4 843195 Gasket 1
5 843194 Air filter 1
6 843849 Air calibration tube 1
7 827831 Cap 1
8 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
9 830056 Knurled bushing 4
10 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
11 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
12 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 834473 Complete air duct 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 4
3 843757 Bush 4
4 832703 Filtering element 1
5 833802 Gasket 1
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 844116 Complete s.a.s. pipe 1
8 846766 Nut 2
9 832943 Gasket 1
10 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
11 CM002904 Hose clamp 1
12 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
13 82731R SAS valve 1
13 82996R SAS valve 1
14 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
15 845635 Depression pipe 1
16 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 2
17 828583 Washer Ø5xØ12x1.1 2
18 828662 Screw M5x22 3
19 259577 screw 2
20 847778 Hose clamp 1
21 834476 Flywheel cover 1
22 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653119 Frame with u.p. 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601708 Central stand 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 582298 Spacer 1
5 273754 O-ring 2
6 581249 Spring 1
7 581248 Spring 1
8 581560 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621980 Front shield 1
1 6219800087 Front shield bianco 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[Bianco 724]
1 6219800090 Front shield nero 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94]
1 62198000DE Front shield blu 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/a]
1 62198000F2 Front shield grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/a]
1 62198000XB Front shield bianco 1 Vehicle colour:553 - Cult White[Bianco 553]
2 621983 Steering column cover 1
2 6219830087 Steering column cover 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[Bianco 724]
2 6219830090 Steering column cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94]
2 62198300DE Steering column cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/a]
2 62198300F2 Steering column cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/a]
2 62198300XB Steering column cover 1 Vehicle colour:553 - Cult White[Bianco 553]
3 622840 screw 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 1
5 6219920043 Deflector l.h. grigio 1
6 6219930043 Deflector r.h. grigio 1
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
8 272836 Screw M6x16 1
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621981000C Counter shield 1
2 621982000C Top case door 1
3 CM006302 Gasket 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
5 252420 Square 1
6 257614 Square 2
7 257617 Spring 1
8 295528 Hook 1
9 573057 Locking plate 1
10 621997000C Rim 1
11 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
12 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
13 CM017410 Spring plate 4
14 259348 Cap screw+shank 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621988000C Under seat cover 1
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 575819 Bag holder hook 1
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
5 830056 Knurled bushing 2
6 621989000C Spark plug insp. door 1
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 621985000C Footrest 1
10 575249 Screw with shank M6 6
11 254485 Spring plate M6 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6219840043 Lower spoiler grigio 1
2 621986 Rear body side L.H. 1
2 6219860087 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[Bianco 724]
2 6219860090 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94]
2 62198600DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/a]
2 62198600F2 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/a]
2 62198600XB Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:553 - Cult White[Bianco 553]
3 621991000C Lower side panel r.h. 1
4 621987 Rear body side R.H. 1
4 6219870087 Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[Bianco 724]
4 6219870090 Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94]
4 62198700DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/a]
4 62198700F2 Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/a]
4 62198700XB Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:553 - Cult White[Bianco 553]
5 621990000C Lower side panel l.h. 1
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
11 CM017410 Spring plate 4
12 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
13 258249 screw 4,2x19 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description Qty Variants
14 CM017410 Spring plate 6


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600293 Front mudguard 1
1 6002930087 Front mudguard v.bianco 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[Bianco 724]
1 6002930090 Front mudguard v.nero 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94]
1 60029300DE Front mudguard v.blu 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/a]
1 60029300F2 Front mudguard v.grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/a]
1 60029300XB Front mudguard v.bianco 1 Vehicle colour:553 - Cult White[Bianco 553]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 621996 Rear mudguard 1
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
5 709047 Spring washer 1
6 621998 Wheel compartment 1
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623460000C Helmet holder assembly 1
2 621976000C Insp. door 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
4 184142 Spring plate 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 7
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
8 254485 Spring plate M6 4
9 621978000C Battey cover 1
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
11 298497 Cover 1
12 562897 Cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623503000C Rear splash guard 1
2 622268 Covers 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
5 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
6 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
7 CM017410 Spring plate 2
8 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
9 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
10 624085 Spacer 2
11 272836 Screw M6x16 2
12 651538 Reflector 2
13 651539 Reflector support 2
14 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
15 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
16 020106 Nut M6 2
17 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
20 584884 Number plate holder 1
21 018591 screw M4x14 3
22 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
23 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
24 020104 Nut M4 3
25 584877 Number-plate extension 2
26 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655368 Piaggio logo clip-on badge 1
2 5743990038 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/a] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94]
2 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[Bianco 724] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/a] Vehicle colour:553 - Cult White[Bianco 553]
3 655436 Shield central frame (chromed) 1
4 655437 Shield lateral frame (chromed) 2
5 655438 Side panel frame (chromed) 2
6 655432 Chromed Fly label 2
7 655434 125 label (chromed) 2





Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6219790012 Saddle 1
2 296743 Bracket 1
3 577492 Pad 4
4 298729 Hose clamp 1
5 652695 Lock body 1
6 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
7 621994000C Rear handle 1
8 623004 Hex socket screw 4
9 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 4
10 601645 Toolkit 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM027002 Driving mirror 1
2 CM027001 Driving mirror 1
3 013958 Flat washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298903 Complete lock block 1
2 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
3 298594 Flat washer 1
4 298581 Lock body 1
5 573512 Cylinder set 1
6 664044 Key 1
7 298731 Gasket ring 1
8 253937 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623008 Tank 1
2 CM025706 Indicator fuel level 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
5 575321 Depression tap 1
6 196868 Gasket 1
7 577557 Hose clamp 1
8 623132000C Level ind. cover 1
9 031092 screw M6x25 3
10 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 3
11 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
12 231027 Spacer 3
13 624933 Complete vacuum pipe 1
14 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
15 CM002904 Hose clamp 2
16 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
17 CM006103 pipe 4x9x350 1
18 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 3
19 090958 Fuel mixture valve plug 1
20 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 2
21 CM001912 Hose clamp 2
22 624522 Vacuum filter 1
23 CM027916 pipe 3,25x8x420 1
24 CM027914 pipe 3,25x8x70 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652741 Front booby hatch 1
1 6527410087 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[Bianco 724]
1 6527410090 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94]
1 65274100DE Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/a]
1 65274100F2 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/a]
1 65274100XB Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:553 - Cult White[Bianco 553]
2 652742000C Handlebar rear cover (Pull-Pull) 1 Vehicle colour:Optic White[Bianco 724] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[Nero 94] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[Blu 222/A] Vehicle colour:553 - Cult White[Bianco 553] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[ Grigio 738/A]
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
4 292823 Self tapping screw 2
5 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1





Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641159 Meter assy, combination CANADA 1
2 494518 Speed. kms. cover 1
3 494519 Button 1
4 494521 Clock 1
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
6 498342 Battery for clock 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621941 Handlebar 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM079717 Throttle cpl. 1
7 274489 Grip, l.h. 1
8 649602 Opening throttle cable 1
9 649603 Closure throttle cable 1
10 274491 RH hand grip 1
11 CM063601 Front brake lever hydraulic pump GRIMECA 1
11 CM074901 Front brakes pump assembly (Heng Tong) 1
12 646803 Fr. br. lever GRIMECA 1
12 646833 Brake lever 1
13 CM063804 Left hand grip with rear brake lever 1
14 564683 Rear brake control lever 1
15 123394 Screw with bushing 1
16 267948 Spring 1
17 265249 screw 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597495 Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 CM067802 Spacer 1
4 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
5 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
6 601744 Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
7 597374 Roller cage 2
8 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
9 271807 Hex screw M10x202 2
10 006416 Circlip 1
11 601620 Bracket 1
12 272750 Silent-block 1
13 273460 Bush 2
14 263381 screw 3
15 272176 Nut 3
16 564813 Spring 1
17 600309 Pin 1
18 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
19 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
20 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649921 Front fork assembly Wuxi top 1
2 650431 R.H. sleeve assy Wuxi top 1
3 650430 L.H. sleeve assy Wuxi top 1
4 650433 screw Wuxi top 2
5 601983 Fork piston (ESCORTS) 2
6 649952 Oil seal Wuxi top 2
7 649951 Dust cover Wuxi top 2
8 650432 Screw w/ flange Wuxi top 4
9 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
10 650693 Upper thrust ring 1
11 003751 Washer of the steering 1
12 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601298 Rear shock absorber 1
2 178149 Lower buffer 1
3 267038 Flat washer 1
4 178150 Upper buffer 1
5 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
6 021108 Nut M8 1
7 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
8 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
8 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
9 563324 Bracket 1
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 195483 Self locking nut M8 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 646686T Front wheel 1
2 327187 Bearing 2
3 CM076902 Front wheel axle 1
4 564527 Front wheel spacer 1
5 564475 Cup 1
6 271740 Nut M12 1
7 56395R Brake disc 1
8 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
9 598277 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R12 1
10 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
11 56147R Spedometer socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600632 Rear wheel Wanfeng 1
2 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 598277 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R12 1
4 092517 Cover 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 273099 Plain washer 34,8x16,2x3 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 601205 Spacer 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
1 CM068310 Front brake caliper 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 598919 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 600297 Piping 1
6 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
7 127927 Gasket 2
8 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
9 127927 Gasket 2
10 598795 Hose clamp 1
11 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
12 CM017410 Spring plate 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600315 Transmission 1
2 231590 Elastic spring 1
3 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
4 649658 Hose clamp 1
5 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
6 288245 Self locking nut M6 1
7 648078 Rear brake cable 1
8 266040 Bush 1
9 179640 Pin 1
10 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
11 564645 Plate 1
12 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
13 217280 Hose clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 580645 stop Button 2
2 583575 stop Button 2
3 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 58058R Horn button 1
6 580621 Key switch 1
7 584426 Light switch seat cover 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584777 Headlamp 1
2 219528 Lamp 12V-35/35W 1
3 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
4 638563 Headlamp cable harness 1
5 834065 screw 4
6 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
7 638577 Turn sign. 1
8 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 638784 Lampholder 1
10 638655 Turn sign. 1
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
12 638784 Lampholder 1
13 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
14 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641161 Rear light assembly (Bianco-White) 1
2 640753 Lamp 12V-5/21W 1
3 641164 Lampholder, complete 1
4 641162 Rear RH turn indicator 1
5 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
6 638784 Lampholder 1
7 641163 Rear LH turn indicator 1
8 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 638784 Lampholder 1
10 015784 screw 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
15 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
16 576188 Spacer for license plate lamp 1
17 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58093R Horn 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
5 294076 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 1
6 581049 Breather pipe 1
7 639082 Hose clamp 1
8 582042 Solenoid bracket 1
9 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
10 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
11 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
12 CM017409 Spring plate 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM078307 CDI unit assy 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 58083R Coil 1
4 015856 screw M5x21 1
5 012528 Washer 1
6 583895 Bracket 1
7 969348 Screened cap 1
8 436919 Protection collar 1
9 58090R Voltage regulator 1
10 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
11 582030 Bracket 1
12 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
13 573052 Fairlead 1





Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640182 Frame harness 1
1 642476 Frame harness 1
2 290404 Cover 1
3 252945 Fuse 7,5A 4
3 290860 Fuse 15A 1
4 580653 Fuse holder 1
5 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1
6 582043 Fairlead 1
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 7
8 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 8
9 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
10 CM013202 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
11 CM022202 Gasket 1