Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1211385 Mot. 125 4T/4V E3 Carnaby x ric. 1
2 497589 Set of gaskets for engine overhaul 1
3 497588 Cylinder gasket kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1281035001 Crank-case 1
1 CM1281035002 Crank-case 1
1 CM1529035001 Crankcase assy 1
1 CM1529035002 Crankcase assy 1
2 840489 Cup 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
7 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
8 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
11 B016425 Screw w/ flange M6x60 11
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
14 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
15 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 11
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
21 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
22 018575 Screw M5x10 1
23 845861 Filter door insert 1
24 431065 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 485655 Spring 1
26 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
27 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
28 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
29 876657 Plate 1
30 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
31 877286 Stud bolt 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8304725001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8304725002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481330001 Piston-wrist pin assy. Cat.A 1
1 8481330002 Piston + piston pin Cat.B 1
1 8481330003 Piston + piston pin Cat.C 1
1 8481330004 Piston + piston pin Cat.D 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
7 876605 Cyl.pist.-wrist pin assy unit 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8800535 Testa cilindro completa x ric. 1
2 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
3 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
4 483914 Upper cap 4
5 483711 Lower cap 4
6 872999 Intake valve 2
7 873114 Exhaust valve 2
8 828480 Spring 4
9 285846 Valve half-cone 8
10 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
11 82622R Thermistor 1
12 876625 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
16 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
17 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
18 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
19 277916 Locating dowel 2
20 82831R Thermostat 1
21 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
23 B018147 Thermostat cover 1
24 434381 By-pass pipe 1
25 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
26 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
27 297027 Gasket 1
28 845605 Bleed screw 1
29 842360 Plug M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0184835 Complete intake side rocker 1
2 82817R Adjuster screw 2
3 484819 Nut 2
4 B0184845 Complete exhaust side rocker 1
5 82817R Adjuster screw 2
6 484819 Nut 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 8455185 Camshaft 1
9 877309 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 877771 Timing system gear 1
12 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
13 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
14 487832 Washer 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Head cover gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 877136 Self tapping screw M5x20 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 438027 Spark plug RG4HC 1
8 58078R Spark plug 1
8 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
9 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 015996 Screw M4x12 3
3 832715 Plate 1
4 433391 Plain washer 1
6 B015804 Flanged nut 1
7 827386 Bush 1
8 842009 V-belt 1
9 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
10 483889 Spacer 1
11 CM1038045 6 rollers kit 7,4 g 6
12 4348555 Sliding block 3
13 842204 Roller contrast 1
14 833989 Toothed pulley 1
15 831363 Plain washer 1
16 829326 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM162403 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 CM161202 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
4 430585 Gasket 2
5 4310935 Pulley side cap 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Clutch side cap 1
8 872877 Variator spring 1
9 879002 Adjustable pulley, half 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
17 482305 Fan 1
18 8440494 Clutch drum 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM155109 Transmission cover 1
2 8714485 Variator cover 1
3 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
4 478985 Bearing 1
5 006635 Snap ring 1
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
7 873682 Air deflector 1
8 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
9 842090 Cooling Cover 1
11 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
17 844964 Hose clamp 1
18 B016425 Screw w/ flange M6x60 1
19 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
20 842093 Filtering element 1
21 871458 Retainer buffer 3
22 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 846096 Motor oil cup 1
5 846098 Gasket 1
6 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
10 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
11 487937 Plain washer 3
12 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
13 825620 Gasket ring 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
16 82538R Gasket ring 1
17 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
25 82644R Camshaft chain 1
26 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
27 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
28 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
30 483918 Oil seal washer 1
31 564629 Hose clamp 2
32 287913 Oil pump gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877528 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
5 878666 Pump-cylinder hose 1
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 848434 By-pass pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 82612R Starter motor gear 1
3 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
4 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
5 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
6 584843 Ground cable 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 639727 Stator KOKUSAN 1
3 639725 Rotor, assy. 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 B015804 Flanged nut 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8482585 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 82731R SAS valve 1
3 831256 Gasket 1
4 831257 Filter 1
5 831258 Gasket 1
6 831255 Cover 1
7 828662 Screw M5x22 3
8 848080 pipe 1
9 8456335 Water pump shaft assy. 1
10 82991R Gasket ring 1
11 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
12 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
13 296458 Self tapping screw L=35 mm 2
14 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
15 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
16 82869R Special screw 3
17 828535 Washer 3
18 277916 Locating dowel 2
19 828493 screw 4
20 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
21 826165 Oil filter plug 1
22 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
23 483841 Intake oil filter 1
24 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
25 82635R Oil filter 1
26 483776 Special screw 1
27 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
28 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 825529 Cover 1
30 825481 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 83034R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 8305985 Transmission shaft 1
7 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
8 8305995 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
11 B016806 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
12 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM128216 Carburettor cpl. 1
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 874415 Induction joint with U.P. 1
4 828152 screw M6x22 3
5 CM002916 Hose clamp 1
6 841695 Air intake 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129905 Main jet 98 1
2 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
3 842523 Float chamber kit 1
4 CM140301 Diaphragm keihin 1
5 CM142913 Complete automatic starter 1
6 828843 Plate 1
7 842519 Starter device 1
8 CM140204 Conical pin 1
9 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
10 842518 Cup 1
11 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
13 842516 Heater 1
14 842522 Float kit 1
15 828844 Cap 1
16 877764 Cover 1
17 CM144602 Diffuser 1
18 CM156710 Float chamber cpl. 1
19 CM149401 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8730835 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 847308 Exhaust pipe protection 1
3 487665 Fairlead 3
4 482282 Bowl 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 842908 screw M5x10 3
7 8449404 Hose clamp 1
8 8263885 Graphite bushing 1
9 599208 Hex screw M8x30 3
10 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
11 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2
13 AP8119895 Manifold 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871804 Air box cpl. 1
2 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
3 CM001926 Hose clip 35-33 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
6 845995 Carburettor flange 1
7 845996 Air cleaner/vehicle sleeve 1
8 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
9 260918 Hose clamp 1
10 830056 Knurled bushing 4
11 830057 Bushing 2
12 829258 Air filter 1
13 414838 screw M6x35 2
14 260918 Hose clamp 1
15 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
16 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
18 254485 Spring plate M6 2
19 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
20 259166 screw 1
22 827831 Cap 2
23 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
24 AP8121032 Bush 1
25 652967 Air box protection 1
26 AP8121032 Bush 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
2 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
3 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
4 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
5 831260 pipe 1
6 832059 Gasket 1
7 843400 Intake pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655278 Not available 1
2 298604 Lock support 1
3 656597000C LH rear footrest 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
4 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
5 259933 Elastic spring 1
6 295590 Premisphere spring 1
7 295591 Ball D6 1
8 975805 screw 2
9 975558 Gasket 1
10 656598000C RH rear footrest 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]

Year:2007[2007]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
11 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
12 259933 Elastic spring 1
13 295590 Premisphere spring 1
14 295591 Ball D6 1
15 975805 screw 2
16 975559 Gasket 1
17 582428 Hex socket screw 4
18 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8145025 Central stand 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
4 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
5 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
7 273754 O-ring 2
8 AP8144729 Stand end stop 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653249 Front shield 1
1 65324900AF Front shield 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 65324900AG Front shield 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A]
1 65324900AL Front shield 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
1 65324900DE Front shield 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 65324900DF Front shield 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
1 65324900EU Front shield 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65324900F2 Front shield 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 65324900GP Front shield 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
1 65324900M4 Front shield 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 65324900ND Front shield 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65324900XN2 Front shield 1
2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
2 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

4 653275000C Right shield lateral grille 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
5 653276000C Left shield lateral cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
6 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
7 192598 Cap 4
7 230872 Cap 4
8 653255000C Front grille 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010]

Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
9 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
10 CM017409 Spring plate 2
10 CM017410 Spring plate 2
11 653256 Cooling grille cover 1
11 65325600AF Cooling grille cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
11 65325600AG Cooling grille cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A]
11 65325600AL Cooling grille cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
11 65325600DE Cooling grille cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
11 65325600DF Cooling grille cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
11 65325600EU Cooling grille cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
11 65325600F2 Cooling grille cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
11 65325600GP Cooling grille cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 65325600M4 Cooling grille cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
11 65325600ND Cooling grille cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
11 65325600XN2 Coperchio anteriore griglia 1
12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
13 CM017409 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654800 Fairing kit 1
2 949453 Windshield 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
4 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 4
5 199190 Expansion plug 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656646000C Counter shield 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 6
3 199190 Expansion plug 2
3 230872 Cap 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 6
5 CM017410 Spring plate 4
6 653251 Leg shield back plate cover 1
6 65325100AL Leg shield back plate cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
6 65325100DE Leg shield back plate cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
6 65325100ET Leg shield back plate cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
6 65325100EU Leg shield back plate cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
6 65325100M4 Leg shield back plate cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
6 65325100ND Leg shield back plate cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
6 65325100XN2 Leg shield back plate cover 1
7 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
8 248419 Spring plate m5 1
9 575819 Bag holder hook 1
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 653253000C Expansion tank plug 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]

Carnaby 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM60200 Engine prefix: M28FM

NCPB000U01 - Carnaby 125 4T E3 2007-2010


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
13 654526 Complete leg shield back plate 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655609000C Footrest 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
2 CM179304 screw 2
3 271891 Screw m6x30 2
3 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 2
4 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 6
6 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
7 CM017410 Spring plate 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 653263000C Undersaddle 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
10 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 653266000C Under seat cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010]_

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
13 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
14 CM017410 Spring plate 2
15 653261000C Complete battery flap 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
16 297446 Pad 4
17 272836 Screw M6x16 2
18 254485 Spring plate M6 2
19 654139 Battery adapter 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653252000C Lower spoiler 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
2 65648600EO Spoiler laterale destro 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2007[2007]

Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]_


Carnaby 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM60200 Engine prefix: M28FM

NCPB000U01 - Carnaby 125 4T E3 2007-2010


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
3 65648500EO Spoiler laterale sinistro 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
5 CM017410 Spring plate 3
6 653268000C RH side panel 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 653265 Rear body side r.h. 1
7 65326500AF Rear body side r.h. 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
7 65326500AG Rear body side r.h. 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A]
7 65326500AL Rear body side r.h. 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
7 65326500DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
7 65326500DF Rear body side r.h. 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
7 65326500EU Rear body side r.h. 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
7 65326500F2 Rear body side r.h. 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 65326500GP Rear body side r.h. 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
7 65326500M4 Rear body side r.h. 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
7 65326500ND Rear body side r.h. 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
7 65326500XN2 Rear body side r.h. 1
8 653267000C LH side panel 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010]

Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
9 653264 Rear body side l.h. 1
9 65326400AF Rear body side l.h. 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
9 65326400AG Rear body side l.h. 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A]
9 65326400AL Rear body side l.h. 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
9 65326400DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
9 65326400DF Rear body side l.h. 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

9 65326400EU Rear body side l.h. 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
9 65326400F2 Rear body side L.H. 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
9 65326400GP Rear body side l.h. 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
9 65326400M4 Rear body side l.h. 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
9 65326400ND Rear body side l.h. 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
9 65326400XN2 Rear body side l.h. 1
10 270723 Self tapping screw 2
11 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
12 CM017410 Spring plate 6
13 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
14 CM017410 Spring plate 6
15 272836 Screw M6x16 2
16 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 12
17 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
17 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
18 199190 Expansion plug 2
19 653360000C Rear part right side protection 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010]

Carnaby 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM60200 Engine prefix: M28FM

NCPB000U01 - Carnaby 125 4T E3 2007-2010


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Qty
Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
20 653359000C Rear part left side protection 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010]

Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
21 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
22 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653274 Front mudguard 1
1 65327400AF Front mudguard 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 65327400AG Front mudguard 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A]
1 65327400AL Front mudguard 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
1 65327400DE Front mudguard 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 65327400DF Front mudguard 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
1 65327400EU Front mudguard 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65327400F2 Front mudguard 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 65327400GP Front mudguard 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
1 65327400M4 Front mudguard 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 65327400ND Front mudguard 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65327400XN2 Front mudguard 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 655062000C Vano ruota completo 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 8
5 CM017410 Spring plate 8
6 654216 Wheel housing small cover 1
7 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
8 652962 Rear mudguard 1
9 598794 Guard 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654164 Helmet compartment 1
2 272836 Screw M6x16 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 653378 Vano portaoggetti interno dx 1
5 653379 Vano portaoggetti esterno dx 1
6 653376 Vano portaoggetti interno sx 1
7 653377 Vano portaoggetti esterno sx 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
9 AP8127826 Cover 1
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
11 654169 ***REAR PLATE PLUG 1
12 AP8706409 Rubber spacer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653273000C Rear protection 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
5 272836 Screw M6x16 3
6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 653271 End cover 1
7 65327100AG End cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 65327100AL End cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
7 65327100DE End cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
7 65327100DF End cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
7 65327100EU End cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
7 65327100F2 End cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 65327100M4 End cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
7 65327100ND End cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
7 65327100XN2 Rear cover 1
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
9 CM017410 Spring plate 1
10 272836 Screw M6x16 2
10 296170 screw M6x14 2
11 254485 Spring plate M6 2
12 654251 Splash guard 1
12 655480 Splash guard 1
13 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
14 252099 Rivet 4
15 AP8154047 Number plate holder support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 031116 Hex socket screw M8x16 2
17 709077 Washer 2
17 AP8150018 Washer 2
18 584884 Number plate holder 1
19 015996 Screw M4x12 3
20 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
21 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
22 020104 Nut M4 3
23 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
24 584877 Number-plate extension 2
25 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 654103 Targhetta griglia 1
3 654100 Name plate Carnaby 2
3 655311 Name plate Carnaby 2
4 654105 LH Name plate Carnaby 1
5 654104 RH Name plate 1
6 654101 Name plate 125 ES 2
7 624726 Piaggio Plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655296001A Saddle assembly 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 65529600M4 Saddle assembly 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 CM175601 Saddle assembly 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 AP8121333 Saddle spin 1
3 654467 Saddle hinge 1
3 AP8178069 Saddle hinge, black 1
4 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
5 288245 Self locking nut M6 4
6 649040 Tool set, standard l/jack 1
7 296456 Pad 2

Carnaby 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM60200 Engine prefix: M28FM

NCPB000U01 - Carnaby 125 4T E3 2007-2010


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

8 577492 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65296800ET Luggage rack 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
2 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 5
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 5
3 097734 Washer 5
4 653722 Bushing 5

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM174704 Mirror couple 1
2 CM174706 RH rearview mirror 1
3 CM174705 LH rearview mirror 1
4 654171 Mirror mounting clump 2
5 653372 Mirror support 1
5 654149 Nut 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 299902 Pawl 1
2 299972 Special screw 1
3 577620 Self locking nut 1
4 298903 Complete lock block 1
4 577816 Block 1
5 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
6 298594 Flat washer 1
7 253937 Spring 1
8 298581 Lock body 1
9 654373 ***CYLINDER AND KEYS FOR LOCK 1
10 298731 Gasket ring 1
11 299602 Key blank 1
12 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
13 272836 Screw M6x16 2
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
15 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653350 Fuel tank 1
2 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 2
2 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
3 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
3 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
4 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 296817 Joint 1
7 196868 Gasket 1
8 577557 Hose clamp 1
9 CM025710 Level gauge 1
10 259832 Tank cap 1
11 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
12 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1
13 AP8101944 2-way union 1
14 297910 Joint 1
15 CM001432 Tank breather pipe Ø5x10 L.1060 1
16 847778 Hose clamp 1
17 018575 Screw M5x10 1
18 CM001432 Tank breather pipe Ø5x10 L.1060 2
19 097733 Flat washer Ø5,3xØ14x1 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639861 Fuel pump 1
2 654047 Electrical pump support 1
3 654935 Valve 1
4 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
5 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
6 CM001901 Hose clamp 2
7 270423 Fuel filter 1
8 654108 ***FUEL FILTER SUPPORT 1
9 018575 Screw M5x10 1
10 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 1
11 078193 Washer 1
12 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
13 CM001901 Hose clamp 2
14 600452 Hose clamp 1
15 272836 Screw M6x16 1
16 254485 Spring plate M6 1
17 CM001901 Hose clamp 3
18 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
19 CM002905 Hose clamp 3
20 272842 Flexible support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652965 Coolant tank 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
3 AP8124446 Fan, cpl. 1
4 AP8144642 Water cooler hose union 1
5 654427 Joint 1
6 AP8144759 Head tube union 1
7 CM001902 Hose clamp 2
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001907 Hose clamp 4
10 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
10 CM001922 Hose clamp 1
11 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
12 AP8125848 Spacer 3
13 259988 Screw m6x55 1
13 273288 Spacer 2
13 AP8221218 Mudguard bush 3
14 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
14 401606 Bush 2
15 259577 screw 1
15 709116 Nut 1
16 843572 Nut 3
17 254485 Spring plate M6 1
18 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
19 254485 Spring plate M6 3
20 272836 Screw M6x16 1
21 020106 Nut M6 2
22 097734 Washer 2
23 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 272836 Screw M6x16 1
25 351782 Upper rubber 2
26 168077 Copper gasket 1
27 584715 Temperature gauge 1
28 652963 Air duct 1
29 656436 Water cooler-pump tube 1
30 654122 Support 1
31 656874 Water cooler 1
32 654311 Air duct 1
33 254485 Spring plate M6 2
34 272836 Screw M6x16 2
35 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
35 656874 Water cooler 1
36 AP8121464 Pin 3
36 AP8150159 Washer 4,3x16* 3
37 AP8125848 Spacer 3
38 AP8221218 Mudguard bush 3
39 AP8121464 Pin 3
40 259577 screw 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65324400AF Front handlebar cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 65324400AG front handlebar cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A]
1 65324400DF front handlebar cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
1 65324400GP Front handlebar cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
1 655381 Front handlebar cover 1
1 65538100AL front handlebar cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
1 65538100DE front handlebar cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 65538100EU front handlebar cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65538100F2 front handlebar cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 65538100M4 front handlebar cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 65538100ND front handlebar cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65538100XN2 front handlebar cover 1
2 653247 LH pump cover 1
2 65324700AF LH pump cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 65324700AG LH pump cover 1

Year:2007[2007]_


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A]
2 65324700AL LH pump cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
2 65324700DE LH pump cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
2 65324700DF LH pump cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
2 65324700EU LH pump cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 65324700F2 LH pump cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 65324700GP LH pump cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
2 65324700M4 LH pump cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
2 65324700ND LH pump cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 65324700XN2 LH pump cover 1
3 653248 RH pump cover 1
3 65324800AF RH pump cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
3 65324800AG RH pump cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A]
3 65324800AL RH pump cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 65324800DE RH pump cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
3 65324800DF RH pump cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
3 65324800EU RH pump cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
3 65324800F2 RH pump cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
3 65324800GP RH pump cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
3 65324800M4 RH pump cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
3 65324800ND RH pump cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
3 65324800XN2 RH pump cover 1
4 CM017418 Plate 2
5 581957 Hex socket screw 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
8 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
9 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
12 125998 Cap 2
13 653245000C Handlebar rear cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
14 65324600AL Instrument group cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
14 65324600DE Instrument group cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
14 65324600ET Instrument group cover 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007]

Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]_


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
14 65324600EU Instrument group cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
14 65324600M4 Instrument group cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
14 65324600ND Instrument group cover 1 Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
14 65324600XN2 Mascherina strumenti 1
15 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 6
16 CM017410 Spring plate 2
17 583282 Guard 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640463 Meter combination 1
2 653202 Support plate 1
3 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 3
4 018575 Screw M5x10 3
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
6 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 8
8 640469 Orologio (Pricol) 1
9 641130 Instrument panel glass 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6529445 Handlebar 1
2 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 015330 Nut M10 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
9 654603 Handlebar terminal 2
10 CM060975 Manicotto comando gas 1
11 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
12 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
13 CM073307 Complete throttle control transmission 1
14 56359R Brake m.cyl. DX 1
16 271434 screw M6x55 2
16 576836 screw 2
17 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
17 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
18 497032 Brake pump plug 1
19 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
19 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
20 56360R Left brake hydraulic pump 1
21 497032 Brake pump plug 1
22 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
22 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
23 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
23 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
24 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
25 123394 Screw with bushing 1
25 272836 Screw M6x16 1
26 288245 Self locking nut M6 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
27 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8121191 Frame pivot pin 1
2 AP8121192 Engine pivot pin 1
3 649122 Spacer 1
4 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
5 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 3
6 AP8150554 Hex socket screw M12x90 2
7 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 4
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
9 AP8161155 Silent-block 2
10 AP8121628 Spacer 1
11 651256 Complete swinging arm 1
12 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 1
13 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 2
14 AP8161019 Connecting rod pivot pin 1
15 598917 Bush 4
16 600161 Roller cage 4
17 649123 Spacer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648494 Front fork assembly 1
2 497186 Cylinder 2
3 497184 Left fork leg 1
4 601596 Right fork leg 1
5 601310 Fork oil seal ABS 2
6 600269 Dust cover ring ABS 2
7 600270 screw 4
8 649619 screw 2
9 599269 screw (Kayaba) 2
10 497017 O-ring 2
11 497011 Oil plug 2
12 497018 Plug 2
13 497132 Gasket ring 2
14 497188 Spring 2
15 599270 Washer (Kayaba) 2
16 497187 Sleeve 2
16 649352 Complete stanchion 2
19 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
21 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
22 564260 Ball cage 1
23 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 2
24 582787 Steering security plate 1
26 6008725 Steering bearing assy. 1
27 497189 Cup 2
28 497190 Spring 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
2 709047 Spring washer 2
3 826298 Hex socket screw 2
4 599867 Suspension arm 1
5 006647 Circlip 1
6 82545R Ball bearing 1
7 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
8 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
9 AP8134974 Shock absorber support 1
10 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
11 AP8150038 Hex socket screw M10x45 1
12 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
14 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
15 AP8161031 Shock absorber bush 1
16 649423 Rear shock absorber cpl. 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

649537 External spacer 1
649548 Cup 1
1 56416R Front wheel complete 1
2 271740 Nut M12 1
3 564489 RH spacer 1
4 649910 Bearing 2
5 599357 Front wheel axle 1
6 564448 Short spacer 1
7 601988 Complete spacer 1
8 647668 Tyre (Chen Shin) 110/70-16 1
8 649029 Pneumatico (Vee Rubber) 110/70-16 1
8 649031 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70-16 1
8 666295 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
9 597679 Tubeless valve 1
10 667152 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
11 6002330043 Wheel hub cap 1 Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Orange[935/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Year:2008-2010[2008-2010] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Year:2007[2007] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
12 56397R Brake disc 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 56147R Spedometer socket 1
19 649911 Radial ball bearing 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649857 Rear wheel 3,50x16 1
2 597679 Tubeless valve 1
3 497610 Pneumatico 130/70 1
3 649030 Pneumatico (Vee Rubber) 130/70-16 1
4 56397R Brake disc 1
5 56110R Rear wheel hub 1
6 597564 screw 5
7 597565 Self locking nut 5
8 194423 Nut hold cap 1
9 B016806 Screw w/ flange M8x40 5
10 563728 Nut M16x13 1
11 709047 Spring washer 5
12 012789 Split pin 1
13 597528 Spacer 1
14 848039 Wheel spacer 1
15 246976 Washer 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 598919 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 648993 Front brake flexible piping 1
6 127927 Gasket 4
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
8 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
9 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
12 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
13 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
14 648994 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
15 598920 Hex socket screw 2
16 709047 Spring washer 2
17 597566 Bracket 1
17 649417 Brake caliper support plate 1
18 030074 screw 2
19 020008 Nut M8 2
20 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 2
21 573918 Hose clamp 1
21 675510 Hose clamp 1
22 597418 Hose clamp 3
23 254485 Spring plate M6 1
24 272735 Strap 1
25 272836 Screw M6x16 1
26 254485 Spring plate M6 1
27 272836 Screw M6x16 1
28 127927 Gasket 4

Carnaby 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM60200 Engine prefix: M28FM

NCPB000U01 - Carnaby 125 4T E3 2007-2010


Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

29 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos. I    Code    I    Description    I Qty I    Variants

1 CM012828 Saddle cable 1
2 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
3 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
4 648929 Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
5 CM006910 Molletta 1


Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642670 Light switch 1
2 642679 Turn indicator switch 1
3 58057R Start pushbutton 1
4 58058R Horn button 1
6 AP8127896 Cover 1
7 583575 stop Button 2
8 654126 Right switch support 1
9 654125 Left switch support 1
10 582041 Commutator cap 1
11 641824 Engine stop switch 1
12 643132 Key switch 1



Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640462 Headlamp, assy 1
2 640505 Indicazione di direzione anter. dx 1
3 640506 Indicazione di direzione anter. sx 1
4 640507 ***RIGHT FRONT POSITION LAMP 1
5 640508 ***LEFT FRONT POSITION LAMP 1
6 015715 Screw M5x16 2
7 248419 Spring plate m5 2
8 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 4
9 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 4
10 018603 screw TBC 3,6x12 4
11 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
12 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 640754 Lamp H11 12V 55W 2
15 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
16 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640466 Tail lamp assembly r.h. 1
2 640467 Tail lamp assembly l.h. 1
3 640595 Rear licence plate light 1
4 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
5 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
6 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
7 CM017410 Spring plate 2
8 015715 Screw M5x16 3
9 248419 Spring plate m5 3
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 584002 Maintenance 1
12 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
13 640753 Lamp 12V-5/21W 1
14 584002 Maintenance 1
15 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
16 640753 Lamp 12V-5/21W 1
17 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
2 641933 Relay with resistance 12V-30A 2
3 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
4 AP8127337 Horn 1
5 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
3 82597R HT coil 1
4 293845 Screened cap 1
5 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
6 012528 Washer 1
7 015856 screw M5x21 1
8 640333 Electric pump control device 1
9 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
10 CM022804 Relay bracket 1
11 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
12 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
13 58135R Electronic ignition unit 1
14 58135R Electronic ignition unit 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640938 Cable harness 1
2 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
3 140435 Spring 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 9
5 194945 Spring 1
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 8
7 581412 Cover 2
8 CM080902 Mini fuse 3A 1
8 CM080904 Mini fuse 5A 1
8 CM080905 Mini fuse 7,5A 3
8 CM080907 Mini fuse 15A 3