Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1211335 ***ENG.125 4T/4V E3 BEVERLY 1
2 497530 Engine set gasket 1
3 497531 Cylinder gasket kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1529035001 Crankcase assy 1
1 CM1529035002 Crankcase assy 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 411311 Plug 2
4 484034 Nozzle 1
5 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
6 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
7 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
8 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
9 486081 Silent-block 2
10 432142 screw M6x60 11
11 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
12 82539R Gasket ring 1
12 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
13 82540R Gasket ring 1
13 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
14 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
15 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
16 484993 Locating dowel 1
17 829375 Stud bolt 4
18 277916 Locating dowel 1
19 432142 screw M6x60 11
20 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
21 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
22 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
23 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
24 845861 Filter door insert 1
25 431065 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 485655 Spring 1
27 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
28 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
29 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
31 018575 Screw M5x10 1
32 828766 Plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8304725001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8304725002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 828311 ***PISTON 1
1 828463 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 828464 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665002 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 840566 Cylinder - piston - pin - parts- rings assembly 1
2 8284665001 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665002 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665003 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8284665004 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
3 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
4 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 482335 Piston pin 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848377 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
3 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
4 872999 Intake valve 2
5 873114 Exhaust valve 2
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 828480 Spring 4
9 483914 Upper cap 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
12 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
13 277916 Locating dowel 2
14 831173 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
15 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
16 842360 Plug M6x10 1
17 82622R Thermistor 1
18 82831R Thermostat 1
19 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
20 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
21 845604 Thermostat cover 1
22 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
23 845605 Bleed screw 1
24 297027 Gasket 1
25 434381 By-pass pipe 1
26 CM002903 Hose clamp 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 82817R Adjuster screw 2
3 484819 Nut 2
4 484740 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 82817R Adjuster screw 2
6 484819 Nut 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 845518 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
9 833308 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 486336 Timing system gear 1
12 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
13 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
13 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
14 487832 Washer 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 829536 Head cover gasket 1
3 872635 Special screw 5
4 830249 Damper drift 5
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 828653 screw 4
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 1
11 436911 Spark plug (Champion) RG4HC 1
11 58078R Spark plug 1
11 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 832715 Plate 1
3 008370 screw 3
4 433391 Plain washer 1
5 831363 Plain washer 1
6 827386 Bush 1
7 436783 Nut M12 1
8 842009 V-belt 1
9 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
10 CM103804 Pin roller weight g.7,4 6
11 434855 Sliding block 3
12 485710 Roller contrast 1
12 842204 Roller contrast 1
13 833989 Toothed pulley 1
14 829326 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82887R Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 483261 Radial bearing 17x30 1
6 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
7 827595 Sec.sliding sheave 1
8 431089 Gasket ring 2
9 430585 Gasket 2
10 431093 Cup 1
11 872877 Variator spring 1
12 487936 Clutch side cap 1
13 CM144005 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
14 482305 Fan 1
15 433232 Ring nut 1
16 82751R Clutch drum 1
17 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
18 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8714485 Variator cover 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 006635 Snap ring 1
5 431860 Bush Ø8xØ12x8 1
6 CM155101 Plug 1
7 845395 Hot air deflector 1
7 873682 Air deflector 1
8 430264 Self-tapping screw 1
8 841939 Self-tapping screw 1
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
10 842090 Cooling Cover 1
11 842093 Filtering element 1
12 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
13 621126 pipe 1
14 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
15 CM017410 Spring plate 1
16 844964 Hose clamp 1
17 432142 screw M6x60 1
18 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
19 871458 Mounting drift 3

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
3 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 287913 Oil pump gear 1
5 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
6 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
7 846096 Motor oil cup 1
8 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
9 277916 Locating dowel 3
10 564629 Hose clamp 1
11 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
12 479986 O-ring 1
13 846098 Gasket 1
14 847116 Timing system cover 1
15 82649R Oil pump chain 1
16 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
17 825952 Gasket ring 1
18 483918 Oil seal washer 1
19 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
20 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
21 485868 Spacer 1
22 82644R Camshaft chain 1
23 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
25 82644R Camshaft chain 1
25 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
26 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
28 847928 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877528 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
5 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 848434 By-pass pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
3 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
4 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
5 581424 Ground cable 1
6 82612R Starter motor gear 1
7 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 639727 Stator KOKUSAN 1
3 639725 Rotor, assy. 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8482585 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 82731R SAS valve 1
3 831256 Gasket 1
4 831257 Filter 1
5 831258 Gasket 1
6 831255 Cover 1
7 828662 Screw M5x22 3
8 848080 pipe 1
9 845633 Water pump rod with U.P. 1
10 842595 Gasket ring 1
11 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
12 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
13 296458 Self tapping screw L=35 mm 2
14 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
15 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
16 82869R Special screw 3
17 828535 Washer 3
18 277916 Locating dowel 2
19 828493 screw 4
20 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
21 826165 Oil filter plug 1
21 82823R Oil filter plug 1
22 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
23 483841 Intake oil filter 1
24 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
25 82635R Oil filter 1
26 483776 Special screw 1
27 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
29 825529 Cover 1
30 825481 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 830598 Transmission shaft 1
7 830071 Pulley shaft 1
7 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
8 830599 Wheel axle 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 844669 Breather pipe 1
11 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
12 825758 screw M8x40 1
12 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM128216 Carburettor cpl. 1
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 874415 Induction joint with U.P. 1
4 828152 screw M6x22 3
5 260918 Hose clamp 1
6 841695 Air intake 1
7 CM002916 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842515 Cover 1
2 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
3 842518 Cup 1
4 CM140204 Conical pin 1
5 CM140301 Diaphragm keihin 1
6 828844 Cap 1
7 CM142905 Complete automatic starter 1
8 828843 Plate 1
9 842519 Starter device 1
10 CM129905 Main jet 98 1
11 828831 Petrol needle 1
12 CM156707 Complete reservoir 1
12 CM156710 Float chamber cpl. 1
13 842522 Float kit 1
14 842523 Float chamber kit 1
15 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
16 CM144602 Diffuser 1
17 842516 Heater 1
18 842521 Pipes kit 1
19 CM149401 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8753935 ***SILENCER ASSY 1
2 846388 ***COMPLETE EXHAUST PIPE 1
3 826388 Graphite bushing 1
4 82789R Hose clamp 1
5 AP8117266 Exhaust pipe protection 1
6 842908 screw M5x10 3
7 844927 Flat washer 3
8 841782 Fairlead 3
9 599208 Hex screw M8x30 3
10 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
11 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2
13 433122 Screw w/ flange M10 1
14 016195 Washer ø10.2xø15x2 1
15 AP8119925 Cover 1
16 873450 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871804 Air box cpl. 1
2 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
5 830057 Bushing 2
6 830056 Knurled bushing 4
7 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
8 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 845996 Air cleaner/vehicle sleeve 1
12 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
13 845995 Carburettor flange 1
14 260918 Hose clamp 1
15 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
16 827831 Cap 2
17 259166 screw 1
18 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
19 652802 Protection 1
20 830056 Knurled bushing 3
21 414838 screw M6x35 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
2 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
3 831260 pipe 1
4 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
5 832059 Gasket 1
6 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
7 843400 Intake pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624993 Not available 1
2 575357 Lock support 1
3 CM174901 Footrest support left cross pin 1
4 031088 screw M6x16 4
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 4
6 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 4
7 624892 ***RIGHT SUPPORT FOOTBOARD WITH IP. 1
8 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
9 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
10 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
11 577896 Crosspiece 1
12 622258 Cross member 1
13 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
14 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
15 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56340R Central stand with i.p. 1
1 647522 ***CENTRAL STAND WITH IP. (BEVERLY 250) 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 582298 Spacer 1
6 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
7 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
8 272426 Pad 1
9 647472 Side Stand with i.p. 1
10 295788 Spring 1
11 295789 Spring 1
12 164245 Stop buffer 1
13 647595 Side stand fixing screw. 1
14 191189 Gasket 2
15 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
16 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
17 232108 Self locking nut M10 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620025 Front shield 1
1 62002500BR ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 62002500BT Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 62002500DE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 62002500EU Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 62002500M4 ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 62002500ND ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62002500RP ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
1 62002500RR Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]
1 62002500XN2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]
2 655104 RIGHT DEFLECTOR FRAME 1
3 655105 RH bumper 1
4 479882 Spacer 2
5 230359 Spring plate 3
6 655101 LEFT DEFLECTOR FRAME 1
7 655102 LH bumper 1
8 479882 Spacer 2
9 230359 Spring plate 3
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
11 230872 Cap 2
12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
13 653773 Shield central grille 1
14 655099 Frame 1
14 65509900BR ***CAPPING 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
14 65509900BT Frame 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
14 65509900DE Frame 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
14 65509900EU Frame 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
14 65509900M4 ***CAPPING 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 65509900ND ***HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
14 65509900RP ***HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
14 65509900RR Frame 1 Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]
14 65509900XN2 Frame 1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]
15 230872 Cap 2
16 CM017410 Spring plate 2
17 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 5
18 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
19 CM017410 Spring plate 2
20 272836 Screw M6x16 1
21 624983 ***SPACE-BAR 1
22 654021 Plug 2
23 190568 Cover 1
24 653586 Steering column cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655179 Windscreen assembly 1
2 622010 Screw 3
3 599620 Washer 5
4 599619 Spacer 5
5 622009 Fairlead 5
6 254485 Spring plate M6 3
6 621923 Windscreen support 2
7 598969 Bushing 1
8 067233 Washer 1
9 622011 screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652939 Complete front top box 1
1 65293900BR ***GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT (RAW) BV 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 65293900BT Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 65293900DE Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 65293900EU Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65293900M4 ***FRONT GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 65293900ND ***GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT (RAW) BV 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65293900RP ***GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT (RAW) BV 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
1 65293900RR Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]
1 65293900XN2 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]
2 621672 Glove compartment door 1
3 576794 Counter flap 1
4 296141 Self tapping screw 6
5 CM006303 Flap packing 1
6 257614 Square 2
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
8 252420 Square 1
9 575819 Bag holder hook 1
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 577005 Spring 1
12 299693 Catch spring 1
13 575607 Pawl 1
14 270147 Pin 1
15 575062 Pin 1
16 575610 Spring 1
17 577861 Lever 2
18 190567 Cover 1
19 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 272836 Screw M6x16 1
23 CM017410 Spring plate 6
24 254485 Spring plate M6 1
25 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
26 621669 Coolant insp. door 1
26 62166900BR ***COVER PORT INSPECTION LIQUID COOLED 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
26 62166900BT Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
26 62166900DE Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
26 62166900EU Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
26 62166900M4 ***COVER PORT INSPECTION LIQUID COOLED 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
26 62166900ND Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
26 62166900RP ***COVER PORT INSPECTION LIQUID COOLED 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
26 62166900RR Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]
26 62166900XN2 Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]
27 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM014204000C RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]
2 CM014203000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
3 CM017410 Spring plate 6
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
5 254485 Spring plate M6 4
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
8 CM014402000C RH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01] Vehicle colour:Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
9 CM014401000C LH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01] Vehicle colour:Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 272624 screw M6x40 2
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
13 CM008902 Mat 1
14 CM008901 Mat 1
15 CM011101 Pin 6
17 CM014601000C Left lateral flap 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]
18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
19 CM017410 Spring plate 2
20 621004 ***CENTRAL COVER 1
20 621004000C Central cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01] Vehicle colour:Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 576626 Cam lever 1
22 576376000C Fuel tank door 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
23 299689 Square 1
24 575605 Plate 1
25 620491 Maintenance 1
26 575604 Spring 1
27 621507 Spring 1
28 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
29 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
31 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024601 Rear body side l.h. 1
1 CM02460100BR ***LH SIDE COVER PAINTED 1

Vehicle colour:White[544]

1 CM02460100BT Rear body side l.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

1 CM02460100DE Rear body side l.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]

1 CM02460100EU Rear body side l.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

1 CM02460100M4 Rear body side l.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]

1 CM02460100ND Rear body side l.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

1 CM02460100RP ***LH SIDE COVER PAINTED 1

Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]

1 CM02460100RR Rear body side l.h. 1

Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]

1 CM02460100XN2 Rear body side l.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]

2 CM024602 Rear body side r.h. 1
2 CM02460200BR ***RH SIDE COVER PAINTED 1

Vehicle colour:White[544]

2 CM02460200BT Rear body side r.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

2 CM02460200DE Rear body side r.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]

2 CM02460200EU Rear body side r.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

2 CM02460200M4 Rear body side r.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]

2 CM02460200ND Fairing 1

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

2 CM02460200RP ***RH SIDE COVER PAINTED 1

Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]

2 CM02460200RR Rear body side r.h. 1

Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]

2 CM02460200XN2 Rear body side r.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]

3 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 3
6 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 1
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
8 CM016901000C Left rubber buffer frame 1

Vehicle colour:White[544]

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]

Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
9 CM017101 ***LEFT REAR STOP-BLOCK 1
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
11 CM016902000C Left rubber buffer frame 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
12 CM017102 ***RIGHT REAR STOP-BLOCK 1
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
14 620511 Self-tap screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621089 Rear mudguard, black 1
1 653588 Front mudguard 1
1 65358800BR ***FRONT FENDER 1

Vehicle colour:White[544]

1 65358800BT Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

1 65358800DE Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]

1 65358800EU Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

1 65358800M4 Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]

1 65358800ND Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

1 65358800RP ***FRONT FENDER 1

Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]

1 65358800XN2 Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]

2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 4
4 653588 Front mudguard 1
4 65358800BR ***FRONT FENDER 1

Vehicle colour:White[544]

4 65358800BT Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

4 65358800DE Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]

4 65358800EU Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

4 65358800M4 Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]

4 65358800ND Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

4 65358800RP ***FRONT FENDER 1

Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]

4 65358800RR Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]

4 65358800XN2 Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]

5 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
6 254485 Spring plate M6 1
7 598794 Guard 2
8 621448000C Wheel compartment 1

Vehicle colour:White[544]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]
9 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
10 272836 Screw M6x16 2
11 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
12 254485 Spring plate M6 4
13 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
14 031086 Screw m6x12 3
15 597923 Plate 1
16 597795 Bracket 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621729 Helmet compartment 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 5
3 254485 Spring plate M6 9
4 576377000C Undersaddle lock 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
4 577599400C Undersaddle lock 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
4 5775994043 ***T ENGINE CENTRAL PROTECTI 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
5 830056 Knurled bushing 3
6 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
7 272836 Screw M6x16 8
8 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
9 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
10 270723 Self tapping screw 3
11 620756000C Battery cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
12 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
13 623958 Carburettor cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 294770 LV socket 12V 1
15 581412 Cover 2
16 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
17 623577 Cover helmet 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576382000C Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 078307 Washer 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 577321 Splash guard 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
9 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
10 584884 Number plate holder 1
11 018591 screw M4x14 3
12 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
13 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
14 020104 Nut M4 3
15 584877 Number-plate extension 2
16 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
17 582058 Rear retroreflector 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656743 ***BEVERLY 166X23 STICKER 2
2 656744 ***tourer sticker 1
3 656745 ***125 STICKER 2
4 624554 Piaggio shield 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655553001A ***SADDLE, ASSY. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
1 65555300EL ***SADDLE, ASSY. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
3 296456 Pad 2
3 577492 Pad 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
6 649690 Tool set, standard l/jack 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6235250095 Luggage rack 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
2 015792 screw M8x30 2
3 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 3
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 3
5 575268 Spring plate M8 2
6 031120 screw 1
7 623358000C Luggage rack cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168] Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071904 ***LH MIRROR 1
2 CM071905 ***RH MIRROR 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654465 Cylinder set 1
2 299602 Key blank 1
2 575810 Key blank 1
3 298731 Gasket ring 1
4 577816 Block 1
5 298594 Flat washer 1
6 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
7 298581 Lock body 1
8 253937 Spring 1
9 576629 Lock lever 1
10 299972 Special screw 1
11 577620 Self locking nut 1
12 577130 Saddle lock plate 1
13 299972 Special screw 1
14 577129 Lever 1
15 577131 Spring 1
16 577620 Self locking nut 1
17 620415 Spring 1
18 577128 Joint 1
19 582990 Solenoid valve 1
20 584121 Self tapping screw 2
21 577620 Self locking nut 2
22 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
23 CM017410 Spring plate 2
24 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
25 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
26 CM012804 Transmission 1
27 CM012808 Transmission 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
29 828800 Immobilizer antenna 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622252 Tank 1
2 CM025706 Indicator fuel level 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
5 574358 Complete coupling 1
6 196868 Gasket 1
7 577557 Hose clamp 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
10 078307 Washer 1
11 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
12 270216 Flat washer 2
13 622305 ***PLATE 1
14 622306 Spacer 1
15 012138 Nut 1
16 463195 Elastic drift 1
17 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
18 CM001901 Hose clamp 4
19 CM011901 Fuel pipe 1
20 847778 Hose clamp 1
21 018575 Screw M5x10 1
22 580160 Guard 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639861 Fuel pump 1
2 654047 Electrical pump support 1
3 270423 Fuel filter 1
4 272842 Flexible support 1
5 CM006104 pipe 1
6 CM004125 Fuel tube 1
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
8 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
9 CM001913 Hose clamp 2
10 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624598 Coolant tank 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
5 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
6 624597 ***RETUN PIPE B250 1
7 CM001914 Hose clamp 2
8 CM007015 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 CM001914 Hose clamp 1
11 57302R Water cooler 1
12 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
13 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 1
14 273288 Spacer 1
15 351782 Upper rubber 1
16 258904 Lower rubber 2
17 584715 Temperature gauge 1
18 168077 Copper gasket 1
19 583758 Fan engine 1
20 012112 Nut 2
21 299382 Maintenance 1
22 015856 screw M5x21 2
23 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
25 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 1
26 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 1
27 272836 Screw M6x16 2
28 254485 Spring plate M6 2
29 624511 Radiator grill closure 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 015761 Screw m6x30 2
31 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
32 653851 ***CYLINDER HEAD-RADIATOR JOINT PIPE 1
33 57319R Pump-radiator pipe fitting 1
34 CM001909 Hose clamp 2
35 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
36 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 1
37 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
38 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
39 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599412 Front handlebar cover 1
1 59941200BR ***FF HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 59941200BT Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 59941200DE Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
1 59941200EU Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 59941200M4 ***FF HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 59941200ND Handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 59941200RP ***FF HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
1 59941200RR Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]
1 59941200XN2 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]
2 599413 Rear handlebars cover 1
2 59941300BR ***H/BAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 59941300BT Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
2 59941300DE Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
2 59941300EU Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 59941300M4 ***H/BAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
2 59941300ND Handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 59941300RP ***H/BAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
2 59941300RR Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]
2 59941300XN2 Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]
3 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
4 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
5 014754 Self tapping screw 4,2x25* 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 2
7 598421 RH pump cover 1
7 59842100DE RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
7 59842100ND Cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
7 59842140BR ***RIGHT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 59842140BT RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
7 59842140DE RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
7 59842140EU RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
7 59842140M4 ***RIGHT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
7 59842140ND ***CYLINDER COVER /RH (GRAPHITE 70/A) BV-50 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
7 59842140RP ***RIGHT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
7 59842140RR RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]
7 59842140XN2 RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]
8 598422 LH pump cover 1
8 59842200DE LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
8 59842200ND Cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
8 59842240BR ***LEFT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
8 59842240BT LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
8 59842240DE LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight Blue[222/A]
8 59842240EU LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
8 59842240M4 ***LEFT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
8 59842240ND ***CYLINDER COVER /LH (GRAPHITE 70/A) BV-50 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
8 59842240RP ***LEFT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
8 59842240RR LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01]
8 59842240XN2 LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]
9 581957 Hex socket screw 2
10 CM017418 Plate 2
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
12 584589 Gasket 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58184R Meter combination 1
3 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 8
4 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 1
5 581134 Lamp 2
6 640472 Orologio (Pricol) 1
6 641486 Orologio (Marelli) 1
7 640513 Trasparente gruppo strumenti (Pricol) 1
7 641484 Trasparente gruppo strumenti (Marelli) 1
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599348 Handlebar 1
2 223605 screw 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM060954 Throtle sleeve 1
6 CM079708 ***COMPLETE GAS CONTROL MUFF 1
7 583256 LH hand grip 1
8 CM073304 Throttle transmiss. 1
9 123394 Screw with bushing 1
10 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
11 583255 RH hand grip 1
12 582034 Anti vib.weight trailing 2
13 271434 screw M6x55 2
14 56360R Brake m.cyl. SX 1
15 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
15 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
16 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
16 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
17 56359R Brake m.cyl. DX 1
18 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
18 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
19 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
19 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
20 598969 Bushing 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56443R Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
4 598799 Swinging arm 1
5 597374 Roller cage 2
6 597490 Spring 1
7 600537 Bracket 1
8 272750 Silent-block 1
9 273460 Bush 2
10 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
11 006416 Circlip 1
12 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
12 564878 Nut 1
13 597893 Hex socket screw 1
14 597774 Bush 1
15 597081 screw 1
16 597080 Hex socket screw 1
17 564878 Nut 1
18 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
19 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
20 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
21 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
22 597317 Bush 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56269R Front fork assembly 1
2 600872 Steering bearing assy. 1
3 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
4 564260 Ball cage 1
5 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
6 582787 Steering security plate 1
7 011109 Steering tube ring nut 2
8 583787 Collar 1
9 649615 Left sleeve cover 1
10 649614 Right sleeve cover 1
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork's components (Kayaba)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 497184 Left fork leg 1
2 601596 Right fork leg 1
3 497012 screw 2
4 497013 Gasket 2
5 497011 Oil plug 2
6 600268 Oil seal 2
7 497132 Gasket ring 2
8 600269 Dust cover ring ABS 2
9 497188 Spring 2
10 497186 Cylinder 2
11 497189 Cup 2
12 497190 Spring 2
13 497187 Sleeve 2
14 497017 O-ring 2
15 497018 Plug 2
16 600270 screw 4
17 497007 screw 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork's components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 646522 ***SLEEVE LH 1
2 646521 ***SLEEVE RH 1
3 600611 Gasket 2
4 646520 ***FORK CILINDER 2
5 600608 Fork oil seal 2
6 600612 Ring 2
7 600613 Dust cover 2
8 646527 ***SPRING 2
9 646525 ***SPRING 2
10 646523 ***SPRING 2
11 646519 ***SUSP. STEM B125 2
12 600615 O-ring 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.06

Description

Fork's components (MVP)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601452 Couple Sleeves 1
2 598180 screw 2
3 598181 Washer 2
4 601138 Pad 2
5 601143 Spring 2
6 647101 ***RING BEVERLY 2
7 647102 ***FF SHOCK CARTRIDGE 2
8 646956 ***SPRING 2
9 647100 ***SUSP. STEM BEVERLY 2
10 601141 O-Ring 2
11 601142 Plug 2
12 598189 screw 2
13 497100 screw 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56174R Shock absorber 2
2 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 2
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
4 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
5 016627 Washer 1
6 012789 Split pin 1
7 194423 Nut hold cap 1
8 563728 Nut M16x13 1
9 597528 Spacer 1
10 848039 Wheel spacer 1
11 599867 Suspension arm 1
12 006647 Circlip 1
13 82545R Ball bearing 1
14 826298 Hex socket screw 2
15 013776 Washer 2
16 709047 Spring washer 2
17 597979 plate 1
18 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
19 020008 Nut M8 2
20 015578 Hex screw M10x45 1
21 709646 Washer 1
22 597980 Bush 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

649537 External spacer 1
649548 Cup 1
1 56401R Front wheel complete 1
2 649910 Bearing 2
3 601988 Complete spacer 1
4 649911 Radial ball bearing 1
5 599357 Front wheel axle 1
6 56147R Spedometer socket 1
7 6002330043 Wheel hub cap 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:NCPFRR6U01[NCPFRR6U01] Vehicle colour:Diablo Black[168]
8 56397R Brake disc 1
9 601031 screw 10
10 601923 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70-16 1
10 601924 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
10 647668 Tyre (Chen Shin) 110/70-16 1
10 650934 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70 R16 1
10 666295 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
11 564448 Short spacer 1
12 564489 RH spacer 1
13 271740 Nut M12 1
14 597679 Tubeless valve 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56402R Rear wheel 1
2 597335 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-16 1
2 597337 Rear tyre (Pirelli) 140/70-16 1
2 647669 Tyre (Cheng Shin) 140/70 R16 1
2 650935 Tyre (Pirelli) 140/70-16 1
2 666317 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-16 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
4 56397R Brake disc 1
5 56110R Rear wheel hub 1
6 597564 screw 5
7 597565 Self locking nut 5
8 825758 screw M8x40 5
9 709047 Spring washer 5
10 246976 Washer 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 598919 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 600878 Front brake flexible piping 1
6 127927 Gasket 8
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
8 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 4
9 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
10 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
13 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
14 600532 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
15 598920 Hex socket screw 2
16 709047 Spring washer 2
17 649417 Brake caliper support plate 1
18 030074 screw 2
19 219727 Self locking nut 1
20 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 2
21 217280 Hose clamp 1
22 597418 Hose clamp 3
23 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648992 Speedometer transmission 1
1 650339 Speedometer transmission 1
2 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
3 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
4 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
5 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 1
6 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
7 600452 Hose clamp 1
8 012112 Nut 1
9 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
10 487824 Retainer clamp 1
11 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
12 012138 Nut 1
13 CM012803 Benz. flap opening transmission 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623450 Switches bracket 1
2 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
3 58058R Horn button 1
4 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
5 294341 Headlight selector 1
6 58057R Start pushbutton 1
7 582988 Saddle opening button 1
8 583752 Button 1
9 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
10 639542 Button for side stand 1
11 623451 Switches bracket 1
12 583575 stop Button 2
13 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
14 582951 Key switch 1
15 582041 Commutator cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639577 ***HEADLAMP ASSY. B500 1
2 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
3 292723 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1
4 584166 Turn sign. 1
5 015728 screw 1
6 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
7 584478 Glass 1
8 584167 Turn sign. 1
9 015728 screw 1
10 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 584477 Glass 1
12 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
13 031088 screw M6x16 2
14 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640391 ***REAR LAMP 1
1 641440 ***TAIL LAMP 1
2 199190 Expansion plug 2
3 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
4 185802 Spring plate 1
5 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
9 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
10 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
11 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
2 583921 Strip 1
3 577313 Pad 1
4 194945 Spring 1
5 257134 Lock-strap L=277 8
6 CM071804 Horn 1
7 622431 Bracket 1
8 272836 Screw M6x16 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
10 834951 Conical washer 1
11 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
12 583745 Solenoid bracket 1
13 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
14 016603 Washer 1
15 292332 Switch electromagnetic switch 12V-40/15A 1
15 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 3
16 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
17 CM017409 Spring plate 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
3 006125 Flat washer 2
4 82597R HT coil 1
5 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
6 293845 Screened cap 1
7 015856 screw M5x21 1
8 012528 Washer 1
9 639840 Electronic ignition device with immobilizer 1
10 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
11 640333 Electric pump control device 1
12 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
12 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641003 ***CABLE HARNESS 1
1 641672 ***CABLE HARNESS 1
2 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 3
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
4 CM017409 Spring plate 2
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
6 CM017403 Spring plate 2
7 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 2
8 581190 Fuse holder 3
9 581191 Plug 1
10 252945 Fuse 7,5A 4
10 290860 Fuse 15A 3
10 291499 Reed fuse 4a 1
10 292507 Fuse 10A 2