Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1211335 MOT.125 4T/4V E3 BEVERLY X RICAMBI 1
2 497183 Gask. set thermic unit 1
3 497182 Oil seal and gask. set 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1281035001 Crank-case 1
1 CM1281035002 Crank-case 1
1 CM1529035001 Crankcase assy cat.1 1
1 CM1529035002 Crankcase assy cat.2 1
2 840489 Cup 1
3 239388 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
4 411311 Plug 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 431860 Bush 1
7 485912 Bearing d.15x42x13 2
8 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
11 432142 Screw M6X60 11
12 000674 Snap ring 1
13 82539R Gasket ring 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 20x32x7 1
14 82540R Gasket ring 1
14 82898R Gasket ring 1
15 478115 Locating dowel 2
16 844582 Nozzle 1
18 829375 Stud bolt 4
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 432142 Screw M6X60 11
21 845212 Gasket 1
22 483767 Plate 1
23 485047 Plate 1
24 830061 Screw w/ flange 4

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 845861 Insert 1
26 431065 Gasket 1
27 485655 Spring 1
28 832130 Oil level rod cpl. 1
29 827085 Gasket ring 1
30 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
31 018575 Screw 1
32 828766 Plate 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Ecn

Variants

1 8304725001 Drive shaft 1
1 8304725002 Drive shaft 1
1 8412985001 Crankshaft cpl. cat1 1
1 8412985002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8284665001 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665002 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665003 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665004 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 485779 Ring d.57x1 1
5 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
6 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
7 840566 GR.CILINDRO-PIST-SPIN-SEGM-ANELLI 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
14 831173 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845604 Thermostat cover 1
1 848377 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 435629 Stud bolt 2
3 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 484734 Exaust valve 2
4 873114 Exhaust valve 2
5 484733 Intake valve 2
5 872999 Intake valve 2
6 483711 Cup 4
6 828653 Screw 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 828480 Spring 4
9 483914 Cup 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 82622R Thermistor 1
12 485603 Screw w/ flange m6x100 2
13 411296 Nut 4
14 831173 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
15 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
15 845604 Thermostat cover 1
16 297027 Gasket 1
17 845605 Screw 1
18 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
19 845753 Hex socket screw m5x20 2
20 145298 Hose clamp 1
21 82831R Thermostat 1
22 478115 Locating dowel 2
23 277916 Locating dowel 2

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 842360 Plug M6X10 1
25 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
26 434381 By-pass pipe 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 BILANCIERE L.ASPIRAZIONE COMPL. 1
2 82817R Adjuster screw 2
3 484819 Nut 2
4 484740 BILANCIERE L.SCARICO COMPL. 1
5 82817R Adjuster screw 2
6 484819 Nut 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 845518 ASSE A CAMME CON P.I. 1
9 833308 Plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 486336 Timing system gear 1
12 486972 Screw m5x25 1
13 018639 Hex screw 1
13 031091 Screw 1
14 487832 Plate 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 830248 Special screw 5
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 828653 Screw 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 436911 CANDELA ACC.(CHAMPION) RG4HC 1
8 58078R CANDELA ACCENSIONE 1
8 638853 Spark plug CR8EB 1
9 844094 Pipe 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Fixed pulley 1
2 832715 Plate 1
3 008370 Screw 3
4 433391 Plain washer 1
5 831363 Plain washer 1
6 436783 Nut cpl. 1
7 827386 Bush 1
8 842009 V-belt 1
9 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
10 483889 Spacer 1
11 434855 Sliding block 3
12 842204 Ramp plate 1
13 485710 Ramp plate 1
15 833989 Toothed pulley 1
16 482305 Fan 1
16 829326 Special screw 1
17 CM103804 Pin roller weight g.7,4 6

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82870R PULEGGIA CONDOTTA COMPL.FRIZIONE 1
1 82887R Secondary pulley 1
2 CM144005 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
4 430585 Gasket 2
5 431093 Cup 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Cup 1
8 825726 Variator spring 1
8 872877 Variator spring 1
9 827595 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
16 482305 Fan 1
17 844049 Drum 1
18 274246 Washer 1
19 486324 Nut 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM155101 Plug 1
2 8714485 Variator cover 1
3 431860 Bush 1
4 478985 Bearing 1
5 006635 Snap ring 1
6 239388 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
7 845395 Hot air deflector 1
7 873682 Air deflector 1
8 430264 Screw m5x10 1
9 842090 Cover 1
10 270793 Screw 3
11 842093 Filtering element 1
12 258146 Self-tap screw m3x20 2
13 621126 Pipe 1
14 259349 Screw 1
15 CM017410 Clip 1
16 844964 Plate 1
17 432142 Screw M6X60 1
18 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
19 871458 Drift 3

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assy. 1
1 844352 Oil pump assy. 1
2 486082 Oil pump/crankcase gasket 1
2 847929 Gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange 2
4 846096 Motor oil cup 1
5 846098 Gasket 1
6 843364 Oil filler plug 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 483775 COPERCHIO DISTRIBUZIONE COMPL. 1
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
10 015585 Screw m5x12 3
11 487937 Plain washer 3
12 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
13 825620 Gasket ring 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
16 82538R Gasket ring 1
17 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 82650R Chain tensioner assy. 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
25 82644R Camshaft chain 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
27 436695 Belleville spring 1
28 833722 Screw w/ flange 1
29 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
30 483918 Oil seal washer 1
31 564629 Hose clamp 1
32 287913 Oil pump gear 1
33 847116 Timing system cover 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846734 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
4 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
5 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1
6 848434 By-pass pipe 1
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 848434 By-pass pipe 1
7 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 82612R Starter motor gear 1
3 969296 Screw w/ flange m6x10 1
4 006976 Spring washer 1
5 018639 Hex screw 2
5 031091 Screw 2
6 581424 Ground cable 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 639727 Backplate, assy KOKUSAN 1
3 639725 ROTORE COMPLETO 1
4 828662 Screw 2
5 018575 Screw 2
6 436783 Nut cpl. 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8482585 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
1 8482595 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 82731R SAS valve 1
3 831256 Gasket 1
4 831257 Filter 1
5 831258 Gasket 1
6 831255 Cover 1
7 828662 Screw 3
8 848080 Pipe 1
9 845633 ALBERO POMPA ACQUA CON 1
10 842595 Gasket ring 1
11 844730 Fan 1
12 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
13 296458 Screw 2
14 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
15 006078 Plain washer 2
16 82869R Special screw 3
17 828535 Washer 3
18 277916 Locating dowel 2
18 82869R Special screw 3
19 828493 Screw 4
20 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
21 826165 Oil filter plug 1
21 82823R Oil filter plug 1
22 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
23 483841 Intake oil filter 1
24 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
25 82635R Oil filter 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 483776 Special screw 1
27 82580R Pressure sensor 1
28 486075 Washer 16X10.5X2.5 1
29 825529 Plug 1
30 825481 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 82659R Bearing d30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Bearing d.15x42x13 1
6 830598 Transmission shaft 1
7 830071 Pulley shaft 1
7 8738755 Driven pulley shaft 1
8 830599 Wheel axle 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
11 825758 Screw m8x40 1
11 873980 Screw 1
13 269755 Hex socket screw m8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873817 CARBURATORE COMPLETO CVEK-30 1
2 871974 RACCORDO AMMISSIONE CON P.I. 1
2 874383 RACCORDO AMMISSIONE CON P.I. 1
2 874415 RACCORDO AMMISSIONE CON P.I. 1
3 709532 Hose clamp 1
4 828152 Screw 3
5 841695 Air intake 1
6 CM002916 Hose clamp 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129905 Main jet 98 1
2 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
3 842523 Float chamber kit 1
4 CM140301 Diaphragm 1
5 CM142905 Automatic starter cpl. 1
6 828843 Plate 1
7 842519 Starter device 1
8 CM140204 Conical pin 1
9 828831 Adjuster needle 1
10 842518 Cup 1
11 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
12 CM140404 Float chamber cpl. 1
12 CM156707 VASCHETTA COMPLETA 1
13 842516 Heater 1
14 842522 Float kit 1
15 828844 Cap 1
16 842515 Cover 1
17 CM144602 Diffuser 1
18 CM140404 Float chamber cpl. 1
18 CM156707 VASCHETTA COMPLETA 1
19 CM149504 Acceleration pump kit 1
20 CM149401 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873345 MARMITTA COMPL.PROTEZIONE 1
2 826388 Gasket 1
3 433122 Screw w/ flange 1
4 016195 Washer 1
5 82789R FASCETTA STRINGITUBO 1
6 842908 Screw w/ flange M6x16* 3
7 827526 Washer 3
8 482282 Washer 12,4x25,3x4,7 3
9 487665 Rubber spacer 3
10 847308 Exhaust pipe protection 1
11 848452 Flat washer 3
12 436947 Nut 7M100 2
13 599208 Hex screw M8X30 =S 3
14 834187 Spring washer 3
15 846388 COLLETTORE COMPLETO 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 829259 Gasket 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw m3x20 9
5 830057 Bush 2
6 830056 Bush 4
7 018640 Screw 2
8 012533 Washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 2
10 254485 Clip M6 2
11 845996 Intake hose 1
12 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
13 845995 Carburettor flange 1
14 260918 Hose clamp 1
15 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
16 259166 Screw 1
17 012533 Washer 6,6x11x0 1
18 652802 PARATIA COMPLETA 1
19 830056 Bush 3
20 414838 Screw m6X35 2
21 827831 Cap 2
22 CM002916 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
2 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
3 833722 Screw w/ flange 2
4 831259 Hose union 1
5 831260 Pipe 1
6 832059 Gasket 1
7 843400 Intake pipe 1
11 82731R SAS valve 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6239465 TELAIO CPI BEVERLY 250 1
1 624993 TELAIO CON P.I. 1
2 575357 Lock support 1
3 CM174901 TRAVERSINO SX. APPOGGIO PEDANA 1
4 031088 Vite M6x16 4
5 016406 Washer 4
6 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 4
7 624892 TRAVERSINO DESTRO CON PI. 1
8 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
9 016408 Spring washer 2
10 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
11 577896 Crosspiece 1
12 622258 Cross member 1
13 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
14 016408 Spring washer 2
15 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56340R CAVALLETTO CENTRALE CON P.I. 1
1 647522 CAVALLETTO CON P.I. (DITTA OMAX) 1
2 030115 Screw 1
3 002440 Self-locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Nut 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 582298 Spacer 1
6 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
7 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
8 272426 Drift 1
9 647472 CAVALLETTO LATERALE CON P.I. 1
10 295788 Spring 1
11 295789 Spring 1
12 164245 Stop buffer 1
13 647595 VITE FISS.CAVALLETTO LAT. 1
14 191189 Gasket 2
15 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
16 292889 Hex socket screw M5X16 2
18 002440 Self-locking nut M10 1
18 232108 Nut 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624605 SCUDO ANTERIORE 1
1 62460500NG SCUDO ANTERIORE 1 Color:Black[94/A]
2 272836 Screw 1
3 258249 Screw 2
4 CM017410 Clip 2
5 CM008502000C Deflector 1 Color:Black[94/A]
6 CM008501000C Deflector 1 Color:Black[94/A]
7 297498 Screw 8
8 230872 Cap 2
9 624983 DISTANZIALE 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624559 PARABREZZA 1
2 598288 Spacer 3
3 271891 Screw m6x30 3
4 254485 Clip M6 3
5 217163 Drift 3
6 016673 Washer 6
7 270793 Screw 2
8 624560 CORNICE PARABREZZA 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652939 BAULETTO ANT.COMPL. 1
1 65293900NG BAULETTO ANT.COMPL. 1 Color:Black[94/A]
2 621672 PORTELLO BAUL. ANTER. 1
3 576794 Counter flap 1
4 296141 Self tapping screw 6
5 CM006303 Flap packing 1
6 257614 Square 2
7 297498 Screw 4
8 252420 Plate 1
9 575819 Bag holder hook 1
10 259349 Screw 2
11 577005 Spring 1
12 299693 Spring 1
13 575607 Hook 1
14 270147 Pin 1
15 575062 Pin 1
16 575610 Spring 1
17 577861 Lever 2
18 190567 Plug 1
19 CM017410 Clip 2
23 CM017410 Clip 6
24 254485 Clip M6 1
25 258249 Screw 4
26 272836 Screw 1
27 621669 PORTELLO ISPEZIONE LIQUIDO RAFFR. 1
27 62166900NG PORTELLO ISPEZIONE LIQUIDO RAFFR. 1 Color:Black[94/A]
28 297498 Screw 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM014204000C PEDANA DESTRA 1 Color: Black[94/A]
2 CM014203000C PEDANA SINISTRA 1 Color:Black[94/A]
3 CM017410 Clip 6
4 258249 Screw 4
5 254485 Clip M6 4
6 575249 Screw 4
7 259349 Screw 2
8 CM014402000C Footrest 1 Color:Black[94/A]
9 CM014401000C Footrest 1 Color:Black[94/A]
10 254485 Clip M6 2
11 272624 Screw 2
12 270793 Screw 2
13 CM008902 Mat 1
14 CM008901 Mat 1
15 CM011101 Pin 6
17 CM014601000C PORTELLINO LATERALE SX 1 Color:Black[94/A]
18 259349 Screw 2
19 CM017410 Clip 2
20 621004 COPERTURA CENTRALE 1
20 621004000C COPERTURA CENTRALE 1 Color:Black[94/A]
21 621005 COPERTURA CENTRALE 1
22 576626 Cam lever 1
23 576376000C PORTELLO SERBAT.CARBUR 1 Color:Black[94/A]
24 299689 Square 1
25 575605 Plate 1
26 620491 Support 1
27 575604 Spring 1
28 621507 Spring 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 297498 Screw 1
30 270793 Screw 4
31 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024601 FIANCATA POST.SX 1
1 CM02460100NG FIANCATA POST.SX 1 Color:Black[94/A]
2 CM024602 FIANCATA POST.DX 1
2 CM02460200NG FIANCATA POST.DEX 1 Color: Black[94/A]
3 259348 Screw 2
4 258249 Screw 2
5 CM017410 Clip 3
6 259372 Screw 1
7 575249 Screw 2
8 CM016903000C CORNICE PARAC. SX COMP 1 Color:Black[94/A]
9 CM017101 PARACOLPI LAT. SX 1
10 270793 Screw 2
11 CM016904000C CORNICE PARAC. DX COMP 1 Color:Black[94/A]
12 CM017102 PARACOLPI LAT. DX 1
13 270793 Screw 2
14 620511 Self-tap screw 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621089 Rear mudguard, black 1
2 575249 Screw 2
3 254485 Clip M6 1
4 601711 PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1
4 60171100NG PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1 Color: Black[94/A]
5 258249 Screw 4
6 CM017410 Clip 4
7 598794 Protection 2
8 621448000C VANO RUOTA 1 Color: Black[94/A]
9 259830 Screw m6x22 1
10 272836 Screw 2
11 575249 Screw 4
12 254485 Clip M6 4
13 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
14 031086 Screw m6x12 3
15 597923 Plate 1
16 597795 Clamp 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621729 Helmet compartment 1
2 CM017410 Clip 5
3 254485 Clip M6 9
4 577599400C CHIUSURA SOTTOSELLA CO 1
5 830056 Bush 3
6 258249 Screw 1
7 272836 Screw 8
8 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
9 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12v-5w 1
10 270723 Screw 3
11 620756000C COPERCHIETTO BATTERIA 1 Color:Black[94/A]
12 258249 Screw 2
15 294770 L.t. socket 12v 1
16 581412 Plug 2
17 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
18 623577 Cover helmet 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576382000C PARASPRUZZI POSTERIORE 1 Color: Black[94/A]
2 575249 Screw 2
3 078307 Washer 2
4 254485 Clip M6 2
5 272836 Screw 2
6 709047 Washer 2
7 577321 Splash guard 1
8 297498 Screw 3
9 013763 Washer 3
10 584884 Number plate support 1
11 018591 Screw 3
12 013763 Washer 3
13 016404 Washer 3
14 020104 Nut 3
15 584877 Extension 2
16 268596 Screw 4
17 582058 Reflector 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Revision

1



3


Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 SCUDETTO PIAGGIO 1
2 624716 TARGHETTA BEVERLY 2
3 624711 TARGHETTA 125 2
4 652819 TARGHETTA S 2


Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652688 SELLA COMPL. 1
2 296456 Drift 2
3 577492 Rubber spacer 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange 3
6 649690 BORSA ATTREZZI COMPL. 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 62352500NG PORTAPACCHI POSTERIORE 1 Color: Black[94/A]
2 015792 Screw 2
3 012540 Notched washer 3
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 3
5 575268 Clip M8 2
6 031120 Screw 1
7 623358000C COPERCHIO PORTAPACCHI 1 Color:Black[94/A]
8 623523 Support 1
9 270723 Screw 1
10 623526 Hook 1
11 006510 ANELLO 1
12 013880 Washer 3
13 122675 Hex socket screw 2
14 319195 Screw 1
15 623610 Drift 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071910 SPECCHIO RETROVISORE SX 1
2 CM071911 SPECCHIO RETROVISORE DX 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576825 Cylinder set 1
2 575810 Key blank drawing 1
3 298731 Gasket ring 1
4 577816 Block 1
5 298838 Spring 1
6 253937 Spring 1
7 298581 Lock body 1
8 828800 Antenna 1
9 582951 Key switch 1
10 582041 Commutator cap 1
11 577130 Saddle lock plate 1
12 259349 Screw 2
13 CM017410 Clip 2
14 582990 Solenoid valve 1
15 584121 Self tapping screw 2
16 577620 Self locking nut 2
17 577128 Joint 1
18 620415 Spring 1
19 577129 Lever 1
20 577131 Spring 1
21 299972 Special screw m4 1
22 577620 Self locking nut 1
23 CM023704 Lock body 1
24 259348 Screw 2
25 576629 Lock lever 1
26 299972 Special screw m4 1
27 577620 Self locking nut 1
28 CM012804 Transmission 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Revision

1


4



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 CM012808 Transmission 1
30 145298 Hose clamp 2
31 298594 Washer 1


Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622252 Tank 1
2 CM025706 Fuel level sensor 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Gasket 1
5 577557 Hose clamp 1
6 574358 Complete coupling 1
7 254485 Clip M6 1
8 196868 Gasket 1
9 463195 Rubber spacer 1
10 CM001901 Hose clamp 4
11 414837 Screw w/ flange 1
12 270216 Flat washer 2
13 012138 Nut 1
14 018639 Hex screw 1
14 031091 Screw 1
15 078307 Washer 1
16 622305 STAFFA 1
17 622306 Spacer 1
18 580160 Protection 1
19 CM011901 Fuel pipe 1
20 847778 Hose clamp 1
21 018575 Screw 1
22 CM004126 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639861 POMPA CARBURANTE COMPLETA 1
2 654047 SOSTEGNO POMPA ELETTRICA 1
4 270423 Fuel filter 1
5 272842 Flexible support 1
6 257134 Hose clamp 1
8 CM006104 Pipe 1
9 CM004126 Fuel pipe 5,5x10 1
10 CM001913 Hose clamp 2
15 CM006904 Protection 1
16 145298 Hose clamp 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624598 SERBATOIO LIQUIDO RAFFREDDAMENTO 1
2 259830 Screw m6x22 1
3 620737 Filler cap rubber 1
4 57302R Water cooler 1
5 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 1
6 258904 Lower rubber 2
7 259830 Screw m6x22 1
8 273288 Spacer 1
9 351782 Upper rubber 1
10 624511 CHIUSURA GRIGLIA RADIATORE 1
11 015761 Screw m6x30 2
12 241936 Nut 2
13 583758 Fan engine 1
14 272836 Screw 2
15 267958 Self tapping screw 1
16 060201 Flat washer 1
17 254485 Clip M6 2
18 254485 Clip M6 1
19 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
20 584715 Temperature gauge 1
21 168077 Copper gasket 1
22 576722 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
22 CM007015 TUBI RITORNO RADIATORE/SERB.LIQUIDO 1
23 620685 Oil delivery pipe 1
23 624597 TUBO MANDATA RADIATORE-VASO ESPANSIONE 1
24 653851 TUBO COLLEGAMENTO TESTA RADIATORE 1
25 57319R Pump-radiator pipe fitting 1
26 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
27 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
28 CM001909 Hose clamp 2
29 CM001914 Hose clamp 2
30 257134 Hose clamp 3
31 CM006903 Fairlead 1
32 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
33 012112 Nut 2
34 015856 Screw m5x21 2
35 145298 Hose clamp 1
36 299382 Support 1

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 622283000C COPERTURA POST. MANUBRIO 1 Color: Black[94/A]
3 014754 Self tapping screw 2
4 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 1
5 624561 COPRIMANUBRIO ANTERIORE 1
6 258146 Self-tap screw m3x20 2
7 297498 Screw 3
8 267115 Self-tap screw m4x16 2
9 259349 Screw 1
10 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 2
11 621474 COPERCHIO POMPA SX 1
11 621474000C COPERCHIO POMPA SX 1 Color:Black[94/A]
12 621473 COPERCHIO POMPA DX 1
12 621473000C COPERCHIO POMPA DX 1 Color:Black[94/A]
13 581957 Screw 2
14 CM017418 Plate 2
16 180095 Drift 2
17 085508 Plate 2
18 267115 Self-tap screw m4x16 2

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58148R GRUPPO STRUMENTI 1
1 639589 GRUPPO STRUMENTI 1
2 639001 Clock 1
3 164634 Lamp 12V-1,2W 8
4 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 3
5 018575 Screw 3
6 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 3
7 623545 Plate 1
8 297498 Screw 4

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6233535 Handlebar 1
2 178790 Flat washer 1
3 012543 Plain washer 1
4 015330 Nut 1
5 223605 Screw 1
5 655554 Screw 1
9 271433 End terminal 2
10 CM060973 MANICOTTO COM.GAS COMPL. 1
10 CM079708 MANICOTTO COMANDO GAS COMPL. 1
11 583256 LH hand grip 1
12 583255 RH hand grip 1
13 647620 TRASMISSIONE COMANDO GAS COMPLETA 1
14 56359R GR.POMPA IDRAULICA FRENO DX 1
14 CM070702 Brakes pump 1
14 CM076302 Brakes pump 1
15 562923 Washer 1
16 271434 Screw m6x55 2
17 600475 Brake lever 1
17 646829 Brake lever 1
18 497032 Brake pump plug 1
19 497343 U-bolt 1
19 600478 U-bolt 1
20 56360R GR.POMPA IDRAULICA FRENO SX 1
20 CM070705 Brakes pump 1
20 CM076303 Brakes pump 1
21 497032 Brake pump plug 1
22 497343 U-bolt 1
23 600475 Brake lever 1

Beverly 125

Chassis prefix: ZAPM28900 Engine prefix: M28FM

_    NCP2000U09 - Beverly 125 Sport (Euro 3)


Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Revision

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

24 123394 Screw 1


Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56335R BRACCIO OSCILLANTE LATO TELAIO COMPL. 1
1 597503 Swinging arm 1
2 597374 Needle bearing 2
3 CM067801 Spacer 1
4 598799 Swinging arm 1
5 597374 Needle bearing 2
6 597490 Spring 1
7 600537 Clamp 1
8 272750 Drift 1
9 273460 Bush 2
10 CM067803 Spacer 1
11 006416 Circlip 1
12 564878 Nut 1
13 597893 Hex socket screw 1
14 597774 Bush 1
15 597081 Screw 1
16 597080 Hex socket screw 1
17 564878 Nut 1
18 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
19 271807 Screw m10x202 1
20 232108 Nut 1
21 231370 Self locking nut 1
22 002440 Self-locking nut M10 2

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56269R FORCELLA ANT.COMPLETA 1
2 600872 GRUPPO RALLE COMPL. 1
3 CM061304 Ball ring set, lower 1
4 600750 RALLA SUPERIORE 1
5 582787 Steering security plate 1
6 011109 Ring nut 2
7 583787 Collar 1
8 649615 FODERO SINISTRO 1
9 649614 FODERO DESTRO 1
10 259349 Screw 2
11 CM017410 Clip 2

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork's components (Kayaba)

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 497184 RH sleeve 1
2 601596 GAMBALE DX. (RICAMBI - KAYABA) 1
3 497012 Screw 2
4 497013 Gasket 2
5 497011 Oil plug 2
6 600268 Oil seal 2
7 497132 Ring 2
8 600269 Dust cover ring 2
9 497188 Spring 2
10 497186 Cylinder 2
11 497189 Cup 2
12 497190 Spring 2
13 497187 Sleeve 2
14 497017 O-ring 2
15 497018 Plug 2
16 600270 Screw 4
17 497007 Screw 2

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork's components (Escorts)

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 646522 GAMBALE SX 1
2 646521 GAMBALE DX 1
3 600611 GUARNIZIONE 2
4 646520 CILINDRO AMMORTIZZATORE COMPL. 2
5 600608 PARAOLIO FORCELLA 2
6 600612 ANELLO 5330012 2
7 600613 PARAPOLVERE FORCELLA 5340008 2
8 646527 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
9 646525 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
10 646523 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
11 646519 STELO FORCELLA 2
12 600615 O-RING 5380009 2

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.06

Description

Fork's components (MVP)

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601452 Couple Sleeves 1
2 598180 Screw 2
3 598181 Washer 2
4 601138 Drift 2
5 601143 Spring 2
6 647101 SEGMENTO ELASTICO 2
7 647102 ASTA FORCELLA 2
8 646956 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
9 647100 STELO FORCELLA 2
10 601141 O-Ring 2
11 601142 Plug 2
12 598189 Screw 2
13 497100 Screw 4

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56174R Shock absorber 2
2 274860 Housing 1
3 002440 Self-locking nut M10 2
3 232108 Nut 2
4 268158 Screw 2
5 597980 Bush 1
6 015578 Bolt 1
7 844483 Screw m8x50 2
8 020008 Nut 2
9 002440 Self-locking nut M10 1
9 232108 Nut 1
10 016627 Washer 1
11 709646 Washer 1
12 597979 Plate 1
13 599867 Suspension arm 1
14 006647 Circlip 1
15 82545R Ball bearing 1
16 194423 Cap 1
17 826298 Screw 2
18 563728 Nut M16x13 1
19 013776 Washer 2
20 709047 Washer 2
21 012789 Split pin 1
22 597528 Spacer 1
24 848039 DISTANZIALE RUOTA 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601923 Front/rear tyre 110/70-16 1
1 601924 Tyre 1
3 271740 Nut 1
4 327187 Bearing 2
5 564448 Short spacer 1
6 564489 RH spacer 1
7 564491 Bearing 15x42x13 1
8 597291 Spacer 1
8 601988 DISTANZIALE COMPLETO 1
8 6019885 DISTANZIALE 1
9 599357 Front wheel axle 1
10 271147 Screw 10
11 56397R DISCO FRENO 1
11 597243 Brake disc 1
12 597679 Tubeless valve 1
13 600233000C COPERCHIO MOZZO RUOTA 1 Color:Black[94/A]
14 56147R Spedometer socket 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 597335 Tyre 1
2 597337 Tyre 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
5 56397R DISCO FRENO 1
5 597243 Brake disc 1
6 597564 Screw 5
7 597565 Self locking nut 5
8 56110R Rear wheel hub 1
9 825758 Screw m8x40 5
10 709047 Washer 5
11 246976 Washer 5

Assembly

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Front brake caliper 1
2 647078 Pads pair 1
3 598919 Screw 2
4 709047 Washer 2
5 600878 Piping 1
6 127927 Washer 8
7 257134 Hose clamp 2
8 265451 Oil pipe screw 4
9 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
10 CM006905 Non return spring 1
11 145298 Hose clamp 1
12 CM068301 Front brake caliper 1
13 647078 Pads pair 1
14 600532 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
15 598920 Hex socket screw 2
16 709047 Washer 2
17 649417 PIASTRA SUPPORTO PINZA 1
18 030074 Screw 2
19 020008 Nut 2
20 828961 Washer 2
21 217280 Hose clamp 1
22 597418 Hose clamp 3
23 257134 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648992 TRASM.FLESS.CONTAKILOMETRI COMPL 1
2 145298 Hose clamp 1
3 600452 Hose clamp 1
4 015585 Screw m5x12 1
5 006078 Plain washer 1
6 012112 Nut 1
7 487824 Hose clamp 1
8 575249 Screw 1
9 012138 Nut 1
10 598839 Screw w/ flange M6x16* 1
11 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
12 CM012803 Door opening transmission 1
13 145298 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623450 Switches bracket 1
2 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
3 58058R Horn button 1
4 58056R Switch 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 294341 LH lights selector 1
7 582988 Saddle opening button 1
8 583752 PULSANTE PORTIERA 1
9 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
10 623451 Switches bracket 1
11 584426 Plug 1
12 583575 stop Button 2
13 639542 Lateral stand switch 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638588 Headlamp 1
2 583796 Headlamp cable harness 1
3 292022 Lamp WY5W 2
4 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
5 185802 Spring plate 2
6 251420 Plate 2
7 259372 Screw 2
8 259830 Screw m6x22 2
9 584332 Lamp, orange 12V-10W 2

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 582596 Taillight 1
2 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 3
3 294131 Lamp 12v-3w 2
4 583801 Cable harness 1
5 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 1
6 199190 Rubber spacer 2
7 575249 Screw 2
8 254485 Clip M6 2
9 583332 Number plate lamp 1
10 292022 Lamp WY5W 1
11 583331 Wire 1
12 267115 Self-tap screw m4x16 2
13 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 583158 Battery 12V/10AH 1
2 583921 Strip 1
5 194945 Spring 1
6 257134 Hose clamp 8
7 CM071804 Horn 1
8 272836 Screw 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
10 622431 Clamp 1
11 834951 Conical washer 1
13 583745 Squadretta teleruttore 1
14 830061 Screw w/ flange 1
15 016603 Washer 1
16 581139 Rem. control switch 2
17 259349 Screw 3
18 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 3
19 145298 Hose clamp 10
20 58115R Relay 12V/80A 1
21 292332 Switch electromagnetic switch 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 639840 DISPOSITIVO ACC.ELETTR.CON IMMOBIL. 1
3 82597R HT coil+cable 1
3 829671 HT coil 1
4 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
5 640333 DISPOSITIVO COMANDO POMPA ELETTRICA 1
7 012528 Washer 1
8 015856 Screw m5x21 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
10 006125 Washer 2
11 018639 Hex screw 2
11 031091 Screw 2
12 293845 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
13 018639 Hex screw 1
13 031091 Screw 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640788 GRUPPO CAVI TELAIO - (BEV 125 EURO .3) 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 3
2 290860 Fuse 15A 3
2 291499 Reed fuse 4a 1
2 292507 Fuse 10A 2
2 582930 Reed fuse 3a 1
3 581190 Fuse holder 1
4 259349 Screw 2
5 031089 Hex screw m6x18 1
6 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 2
7 270793 Screw 2
8 CM006905 Non return spring 2
9 145298 Hose clamp 2
10 581061 Terminal cap 1
11 031089 Hex screw m6x18 1