Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1211335 ***ENG.125 4T/4V E3 BEVERLY 1
2 497183 Gask. set thermic unit 1
3 497182 Engine set gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1281035001 Crank-case 1
1 CM1281035002 Crank-case 1
1 CM1529035001 Crankcase assy 1
1 CM1529035002 Crankcase assy 1
2 840489 Cup 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 431860 Bush 1
7 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
8 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
11 432142 screw M6x60 11
12 000674 Circlip 1
13 82539R Gasket ring 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 1
14 82540R Gasket ring 1
14 82898R Gasket ring 1
15 478115 Locating dowel 11x8,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 484993 Locating dowel 1
18 829375 Stud bolt 4
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 432142 screw M6x60 11
21 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
22 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
23 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 830061 Screw w/ flange 4
25 845861 Filter door insert 1
26 431065 Gasket 1
27 485655 Spring 1
28 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
29 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
30 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
31 018575 Screw M5x10 1
32 828766 Plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8304725001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8304725002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
1 8412985001 Complete crankshaft Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Complete crankshaft Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8284665001 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665002 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665003 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
1 8284665004 Piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 485779 Compression ring d.57x1 1
4 485914 Oil scraper ring d.57x2,5 1
5 486362 Oil scraper ring d.57x1 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 840566 Cylinder - piston - pin - parts- rings assembly 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848377 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
3 435629 Stud bolt 2
4 483914 Upper cap 4
5 483711 Lower cap 4
6 484734 Exaust valve 2
6 873114 Exhaust valve 2
7 484733 Intake valve 2
7 872999 Intake valve 2
8 828480 Spring 4
9 285846 Valve half-cone 8
10 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
11 82622R Thermistor 1
11 845604 Thermostat cover 1
12 831173 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
15 277916 Locating dowel 2
16 82831R Thermostat 1
17 845753 Hex socket screw 2
19 845604 Thermostat cover 1
20 434381 By-pass pipe 1
21 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
24 478115 Locating dowel 11x8,1x10 2
25 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
26 297027 Gasket 1
27 845605 screw 1
28 842360 Plug M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

29 145298 Lock-strap 1


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 82817R Adjuster screw 2
3 484819 Nut 2
4 484740 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 82817R Adjuster screw 2
6 484819 Nut 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 845518 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
9 833308 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 486336 Timing system gear 1
12 486972 screw 1
13 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
13 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
14 487832 Washer 1
15 830446 Plain washer 1
16 830447 Plain washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 830248 Special screw 5
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Head cover gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 828653 screw 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 436911 ***SPARK PLUG (CHAMPION) RG4HC 1
8 58078R ***NGK PLUG CR8EB 1
8 638853 - (NGK) CR8EB 1
9 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 832715 Plate 1
3 008370 screw 3
4 433391 Plain washer 1
5 831363 Plain washer 1
6 436783 Nut 1
7 827386 Bush 1
8 842009 V-belt 1
9 CM144403 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
10 483889 Spacer 1
11 434855 Sliding block 3
12 842204 Roller contrast 1
14 833989 Toothed pulley 1
16 829326 Special screw 1
17 CM103804 Pin roller weight g.7,4 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82744R Pulley 1
1 82870R ***DRIVEN PULLEY WITH CLUTCH 1
1 82887R Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 CM144005 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
4 430585 Gasket 2
5 431093 Cup 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Clutch side cap 1
8 825726 Variator spring 1
8 872877 Variator spring 1
9 827499 Adjustable pulley, half 1
9 827595 Sec.sliding sheave 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
17 482305 Fan 1
18 844049 Clutch drum 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM155101 Plug 1
2 8714485 Variator cover 1
3 431860 Bush 1
4 478985 Bearing 1
5 006635 Snap ring 1
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
7 845395 Hot air deflector 1
7 873682 Hot air deflector 1
8 430264 Self-tapping screw 1
9 842090 Cooling Cover 1
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3
11 842093 Filtering element 1
12 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
13 621126 pipe 1
14 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
15 CM017410 Spring plate 1
16 844964 Hose clamp 1
17 432142 screw M6x60 1
18 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
19 871458 Mounting drift 3

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange 2
4 846096 Motor oil cup 1
5 846098 Gasket 1
6 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
10 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
11 487937 Plain washer 3
12 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
13 82538R Gasket ring 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
16 825620 Gasket ring 1
17 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
21 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
25 82644R Camshaft chain 1
26 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 436695 Belleville spring 1
28 833722 Screw w/ flange 1
29 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
30 483918 Oil seal washer 1
31 564629 Hose clamp 1
32 287913 Oil pump gear 1
33 483775 Timing system cover 1
33 847116 Timing system cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846734 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
4 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
5 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1
6 848434 By-pass pipe 1
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 848434 By-pass pipe 1
7 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 82612R Starter motor gear 1
3 969296 Screw w/ flange 1
4 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
5 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
6 581424 Ground cable 1
7 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58130R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 639727 Backplate, assy KOKUSAN 1
3 639725 Rotor, assy. 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846734 Water pump cover 1
1 8482585 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
1 8482595 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 82731R SAS valve 1
3 485080 O-ring 1
3 831256 Gasket 1
4 831257 Filter 1
4 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
5 831258 Gasket 1
5 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1
6 831255 Cover 1
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 828662 Screw M5x22 3
8 848080 pipe 1
9 845633 Water pump rod with U.P. 1
10 842595 Gasket ring 1
11 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
12 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
13 296458 screw 2
14 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
15 006078 Plain washer 2
16 828569 screw 3
16 82859R ***SCREW WITH VULCANIZED PLUG 3
16 82869R Special screw 3
17 828535 Washer 3
18 277916 Locating dowel 2
19 828493 screw 4
20 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 826165 Oil filter plug 1
21 82823R Oil filter plug 1
22 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
23 483841 Intake oil filter 1
24 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
25 82635R Oil filter 1
26 483776 Special screw 1
27 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
28 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
29 825529 Cover 1
30 825481 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
3 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
4 8481875 Side cover 1
5 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
6 829206 Circlip 1
7 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
7 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
8 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
11 825758 screw M8x40 1
11 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
12 830071 Pulley shaft 1
12 8738755 Driven pulley shaft 1
13 830598 Transmission shaft 1
14 830599 Wheel axle 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873817 Carburetor assembly CVEK-30 1
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 871974 ***IINTAKE FITTING WITH I.P. 1
3 874383 ***INTAKE FITTING WITH I.P. 1
3 874415 Union pipe 1
4 828152 screw 3
5 260918 Hose clamp 1
6 841695 Air intake 1
7 CM002916 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129905 Main jet 98 1
2 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
3 842522 Float kit 1
4 CM140301 Diaphragm 1
5 CM142905 Complete automatic starter 1
6 828843 Plate 1
7 842519 Starter device 1
8 CM140204 Conical pin 1
9 828831 Petrol needle 1
10 842518 Cup 1
11 CM140902 Valve gas return spring 1
13 842516 Heater 1
14 CM140404 Float chamber cpl. 1
14 CM156707 Float chamber cpl. 1
15 828844 Cap 1
16 842515 Cover 1
17 CM144602 Diffuser 1
18 842523 Float chamber kit 1
18 CM140404 Float chamber cpl. 1
18 CM156707 Float chamber cpl. 1
19 CM149504 Acceleration pump kit 1
20 CM149401 Adj.min.eng.speed air screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872801 ***SYLENCER ASSY WITH PROTECTION 1
2 826388 Graphite bushing 1
3 433122 Screw w/ flange 1
4 016195 Washer 1
5 82789R Hose clamp 1
6 842908 screw 3
7 827526 Flat washer 3
8 482282 Bowl 3
9 487665 Drift 3
10 842404 Protection 1
11 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2
13 599208 Hex screw M8x30 3
14 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
15 846388 ***COMPLETE EXHAUST PIPE 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
5 830057 Bush 2
6 830056 Knurled bushing 4
7 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
8 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
9 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 845996 Air cleaner/vehicle sleeve 1
13 845995 Carburettor flange 1
14 260918 Hose clamp 1
15 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
16 259166 screw 1
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
18 652802 Protection 1
19 830056 Knurled bushing 3
20 414838 screw M6x35 2
21 827831 Cap 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
1 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
2 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
2 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
3 833722 Screw w/ flange 2
4 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
5 831260 pipe 1
6 832059 Gasket 1
7 843400 Intake pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6239465 ***FRAME BEVERLY 250 1
1 624993 ***FRAME WITH I.P. 1
2 575357 Lock support 1
3 CM174901 Footrest support left cross pin 1
4 031088 screw M6x16 4
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 4
6 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 4
7 624892 ***RIGHT SUPPORT FOOTBOARD WITH IP. 1
8 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
9 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
10 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
11 577896 Crosspiece 1
12 622258 Cross member 1
13 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
14 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
15 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56340R ***CENTRAL STAND 1
1 647522 ***CENTRAL STAND WITH IP. (BEVERLY 250) 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 582298 Spacer 1
6 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
7 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
8 272426 Drift 1
9 647472 ***LATERAL STAND WITH I.P. 1
10 295788 Spring 1
11 295789 Spring 1
12 164245 Stop buffer 1
13 647595 Special screw 1
14 191189 Gasket 2
15 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
16 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
18 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
18 232108 Self locking nut M10 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624605 ***FRONT SHIELD 1
1 6246050087 ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 62460500AF ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 62460500DE ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62460500F2 ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62460500ND ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 272836 Screw M6x16 1
3 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 CM008502000C Deflector 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
6 CM008501000C Deflector 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
8 230872 Cap 2
9 624983 ***SPACE-BAR 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621469 Windscreen 1
2 598288 Spacer 3
3 271891 Screw m6x30 3
4 254485 Spring plate M6 3
5 217163 Drift 3
6 016673 Washer 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652939 Complete front top box 1
1 6529390087 ***GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 65293900AF ***GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 65293900DE Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65293900F2 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 65293900ND ***GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT (RAW) BV 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 621672 Glove compartment door 1
3 576794 Counter flap 1
4 296141 Self tapping screw 6
5 CM006303 Flap packing 1
6 257614 Square 2
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
8 252420 Square 1
9 575819 Bag holder hook 1
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 577005 Spring 1
12 299693 Catch spring 1
13 575607 Hook 1
14 270147 Pin 1
15 575062 Pin 1
16 575610 Spring 1
17 577861 Lever 2
18 190567 Cover 1
19 CM017410 Spring plate 2
23 CM017410 Spring plate 6
24 254485 Spring plate M6 1
25 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
26 272836 Screw M6x16 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 621669 Coolant insp. door 1
27 6216690087 ***COVER PORT INSP. LIQ. C. 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
27 62166900AF ***flap 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
27 62166900DE Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
27 62166900F2 Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
27 62166900ND Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
28 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM014204000P Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 CM014203000P Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
3 CM017410 Spring plate 6
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
5 254485 Spring plate M6 4
6 575249 Metric screw M6x22 4
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
8 CM014402000C Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
9 CM014401000C Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 272624 screw M6x40 2
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 2
13 CM008902 Mat 1
14 CM008901 Mat 1
15 CM011101 Pin 6
16 CM014603000P Portellino laterale dx 1

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]_






Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
17 CM014601000P Portellino laterale sx 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
19 CM017410 Spring plate 2
20 621004000P Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
21 621005000P Central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
22 576626 Cam lever 1
23 576376000P Tank flap 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
24 299689 Square 1
25 575605 Plate 1
26 620491 Maintenance 1
27 575604 Spring 1
28 621507 Spring 1
29 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1





Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 270793 TBCIC Screw 4
31 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024601 ***LH SIDE COVER UNPAINTED 1
1 CM0246010087 ***PANEL 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 CM02460100AF ***PANEL 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 CM02460100DE ***LH SIDE COVER UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 CM02460100F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 CM02460100ND Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 CM024602 ***RH SIDE COVER UNPAINTED 1
2 CM0246020087 ***RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
2 CM02460200AF ***RR RH SIDE COVER BEV RST 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 CM02460200DE ***RH SIDE COVER UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 CM02460200F2 Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 CM02460200ND Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
3 259348 screw 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 3
6 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 1
7 575249 Metric screw M6x22 2
8 CM016903000C ***LEFT COMPL.FRAME STOP BL. 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
9 CM017101 ***LEFT REAR STOP-BLOCK 1
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 2
11 CM016904000C ***RIGHT COMP. FRAME ST.-BL. 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
12 CM017102 ***RIGHT REAR STOP-BLOCK 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 270793 TBCIC Screw 2
14 620511 Self-tap screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621089 Rear mudguard, black 1
2 575249 Metric screw M6x22 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 601711 ***FF MUDGUARD 1
4 6017110087 ***FF MUDGUARD BEVERLY FL 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
4 60171100AF ***FF MUDGUARD BEVERLY FL 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
4 60171100DE ***FF MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
4 60171100F2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
4 60171100ND Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
6 CM017410 Spring plate 4
7 598794 Protection 2
8 621448000P Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
9 259830 Screw m6x22 1
10 272836 Screw M6x16 2
11 575249 Metric screw M6x22 4
12 254485 Spring plate M6 4
13 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
14 031086 Screw m6x12 3
15 597923 Plate 1
16 597795 Clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621729 Helmet compartment 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 5
3 254485 Spring plate M6 9
4 577599400C Undersaddle lock 1
5 830056 Knurled bushing 3
6 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
7 272836 Screw M6x16 8
8 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
9 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
10 270723 Self tapping screw 3
11 620756000C Battery cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
12 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
15 294770 LV socket 12V 1
16 581412 Cover 2
17 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
18 623577 Cover helmet 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576382000P Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 575249 Metric screw M6x22 2
3 078307 Washer 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 709047 Spring washer 8,4X15X1,5 2
7 577321 Splash guard 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
9 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
10 584884 Number plate holder 1
11 018591 screw M4x14 3
12 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
13 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
14 020104 Nut M4 3
15 584877 Number-plate extension 2
16 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
17 582058 Reflector 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 624716 ***BEVERLY SIDE STICKER 2
3 624711 ***125 STICKER 2
4 624554 Piaggio Shield 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623312001A Saddle 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 62331200EL ***COMPLETE SADDLE 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 296456 Drift 2
3 577492 Drift 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange 3
6 649690 Tool set, standard l/jack 1





Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6235250095 Luggage rack 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 015792 screw 2
3 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 3
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 3
5 575268 Spring plate M8 2
6 031120 screw 1
7 623358000C ***COVER REAR CARRIER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
8 623523 Maintenance 1
9 270723 Self tapping screw 1
10 623526 Hook 1
11 006510 ***CLIP 1
12 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 3
13 122675 Hex socket screw 2
14 319195 screw 1
15 623610 Drift 1





Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM025501 Driving mirror 1
2 CM025502 Driving mirror 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576825 Cylinder set 1
2 575810 Key blank drawing 1
3 298731 Gasket ring 1
4 577816 Block 1
5 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
6 253937 Spring 1
7 298581 Lock body 1
8 828800 Antenna 1
9 582951 Key switch 1
10 582041 Commutator cap 1
11 577130 Saddle lock plate 1
12 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 582990 Solenoid valve 1
15 584121 Self tapping screw 2
16 577620 Self locking nut 2
17 577128 Joint 1
18 620415 Spring 1
19 577129 Lever 1
20 577131 Spring 1
21 299972 Special screw 1
22 577620 Self locking nut 1
23 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
24 259348 screw 2
25 576629 Lock lever 1
26 299972 Special screw 1
27 577620 Self locking nut 1
28 CM012804 Transmission 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 CM012808 Transmission 1
30 145298 Lock-strap 2
31 298594 Flat washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622252 Tank 1
2 CM025706 Fuel level sensor 1
3 259832 Plug 1
4 258160 Gasket 1
5 577557 Hose clamp 1
6 574358 Complete coupling 1
7 254485 Spring plate M6 1
8 196868 Gasket 1
9 463195 Elastic drift 1
10 CM001901 Hose clamp 4
11 414837 Screw w/ flange 1
12 270216 Flat washer 2
13 012138 Nut 1
14 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
14 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
15 078307 Washer 1
16 622305 ***PLATE 1
17 622306 Spacer 1
18 580160 Protection 1
19 CM011901 Fuel pipe 1
20 847778 Hose clamp 1
21 018575 Screw M5x10 1
22 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639861 Fuel pump 1
2 654047 Electrical pump support 1
4 270423 Fuel filter 1
5 272842 Flexible support 1
6 257134 Lock-strap 1
8 CM006104 pipe 1
9 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
10 CM001913 Hose clamp 2
15 CM006904 Non return spring 1
16 145298 Lock-strap 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624598 Coolant tank 1
2 259830 Screw m6x22 1
3 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
4 57302R Water cooler 1
5 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 1
6 258904 Lower rubber 2
7 259830 Screw m6x22 1
8 273288 Spacer 1
9 351782 Upper rubber 1
10 624511 Radiator grill closure 1
11 015761 Screw m6x30 2
12 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
13 583758 Fan engine 1
14 272836 Screw M6x16 2
15 267958 Self tapping screw 1
16 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 1
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2
18 254485 Spring plate M6 1
19 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
20 584715 Temperature gauge 1
21 168077 Copper gasket 1
22 576722 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
22 CM007015 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
23 620685 Oil delivery pipe 1
23 624597 ***RETUN PIPE B250 1
24 653851 ***CYLINDER HEAD-RADIATOR JOINT PIPE 1
25 57319R Pump-radiator pipe fitting 1
26 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
27 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
28 CM001909 Hose clamp 2
29 CM001914 Hose clamp 2
30 257134 Lock-strap 3
31 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
32 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
33 CM001914 Hose clamp 1
34 012112 Nut 2
35 015856 screw M5x21 2
36 145298 Lock-strap 1
37 299382 Maintenance 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624720000P ***UPPER COVER 1
2 622283000P Handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
3 014754 Self tapping screw 4,2x25* 2
4 CM017409 Spring plate 1
5 624962 ***FF H/BAR COVER UNPAINTED 1
5 6249620087 ***FRONT HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
5 62496200AF ***FRONT HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
5 62496200DE ***FF H/BAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
5 62496200F2 ***FRONT HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
5 62496200ND ***FF H/BAR COVER PAINTED BLACK 79/A 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
6 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
8 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
10 CM017409 Spring plate 2
11 621474 ***PUMP COVER 1
11 621474000P Plug 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
12 621473 ***PUMP COVER 1
12 621473000P Plug 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]





Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 581957 screw 2
14 CM017418 Plate 2
15 622241000P Windshield 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
16 180095 Drift 2
17 085508 Plate 2
18 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2





Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639166 Meter combination 1
2 639001 Clock 1
3 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 8
4 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 3
5 018575 Screw M5x10 3
6 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 3
7 623545 plate 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6233535 Handlebar 1
2 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
3 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
4 015330 Nut M10 1
5 223605 screw 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
9 271433 End terminal 2
10 CM060954 Throtle sleeve 1
11 583256 LH hand grip 1
12 583255 RH hand grip 1
13 CM073304 Throttle transmiss. 1
14 56359R Brake m.cyl. DX 1
14 CM070702 Brakes pump 1
14 CM076302 Brakes pump 1
15 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
16 271434 screw M6x55 2
17 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
17 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
18 497032 Brake pump plug 1
19 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
19 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
20 56360R Brake m.cyl. SX 1
20 CM070705 Brakes pump 1
20 CM076303 Brakes pump 1
21 497032 Brake pump plug 1
22 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
22 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
23 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
24 123394 Screw with bushing 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56335R ***COMPLETE WISHBONE FRAME SIDE 1
1 597503 Swinging arm 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
4 598799 Swinging arm 1
5 597374 Roller cage 2
6 597490 Spring 1
7 600537 Clamp 1
8 272750 Silent-block 1
9 273460 Bush 2
10 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
11 006416 Circlip 1
12 564878 Nut 1
13 597893 Hex socket screw 1
14 597774 Bush 1
15 597081 screw 1
16 597080 Hex socket screw 1
17 564878 Nut 1
18 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
19 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
20 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
21 231370 Self locking nut 1
22 002440 Self locking nut M10 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56269R Front fork assembly 1
2 600872 Steering bearing assy. 1
3 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
4 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
5 582787 Steering security plate 1
6 011109 Steering tube ring nut 2
7 583787 Collar 1
8 649615 Left sleeve cover 1
9 649614 Right sleeve cover 1
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork's components (Kayaba)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 497184 Left fork leg 1
2 601596 Right fork leg 1
3 497012 screw 2
4 497013 Gasket 2
5 497011 Oil plug 2
6 600268 Oil seal 2
7 497132 Gasket ring 2
8 600269 Dust cover ring 2
9 497188 Spring 2
10 497186 Cylinder 2
11 497189 Cup 2
12 497190 Spring 2
13 497187 Sleeve 2
14 497017 O-ring 2
15 497018 Plug 2
16 600270 screw 4
17 497007 screw 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork's components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 646522 ***SLEEVE LH 1
2 646521 ***SLEEVE RH 1
3 600611 ***GASKET 2
4 646520 ***FORK CILINDER 2
5 600608 ***FORK O-RING X9 125/250 2
6 600612 ***FORK RING 2
7 600613 ***DUSTCOVER FORK 2
8 646527 ***SPRING 2
9 646525 ***SPRING 2
10 646523 ***SPRING 2
11 646519 ***SUSP. STEM B125 2
12 600615 ***O-RING 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.06

Description

Fork's components (MVP)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601452 Couple Sleeves 1
2 598180 screw 2
3 598181 Washer 2
4 601138 Drift 2
5 601143 Spring 2
6 647101 ***RING BEVERLY 2
7 647102 ***FF SHOCK CARTRIDGE 2
8 646956 ***SPRING 2
9 647100 ***SUSP. STEM BEVERLY 2
10 601141 O-Ring 2
11 601142 Plug 2
12 598189 screw 2
13 497100 screw 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56174R Shock absorber 2
2 274860 Housing 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
4 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 2
5 597980 Bush 1
6 015578 Hex screw M10x45 1
7 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
8 020008 Nut M8 2
9 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
9 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
10 016627 Washer 1
11 709646 Washer 1
12 597979 plate 1
13 599867 Suspension arm 1
14 006647 Circlip 1
15 82545R Ball bearing 1
16 194423 Cap 1
17 826298 Hex socket screw 2
18 563728 Nut M16x13 1
19 013776 Washer 2
20 709047 Spring washer 8,4X15X1,5 2
21 012789 Split pin 1
22 597528 Spacer 1
24 848039 Wheel spacer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597290T0B1 Wheel 1
1 601923 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70-16 1
1 601924 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
3 271740 Nut 1
4 327187 Bearing 2
5 564448 Short spacer 1
6 564489 RH spacer 1
7 564491 Bearing 1
8 597291 Spacer 1
8 601988 Complete spacer 1
8 6019885 Spacer 1
9 599357 Front wheel axle 1
10 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
11 56397R Brake disc 1
11 597243 Brake disc 1
12 597679 Tubeless valve 1
13 6002330043 Wheel hub cap 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
14 56147R Spedometer socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 59831000B1 Wheel 1
2 597335 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-16 1
2 597337 Tyre (Pirelli) 140/70-16 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
5 56397R Brake disc 1
5 597243 Brake disc 1
6 597564 screw 5
7 597565 Self locking nut 5
8 56110R Rear wheel hub 1
9 825758 screw M8x40 5
10 709047 Spring washer 8,4X15X1,5 5
11 246976 Washer 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Front brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 598919 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 8,4X15X1,5 2
5 600878 Piping 1
6 127927 Gasket 8
7 257134 Lock-strap 2
8 265451 Oil pipe screw 4
9 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
10 CM006905 Non return spring 1
11 145298 Lock-strap 1
12 CM068301 Front brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
13 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
14 600532 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
15 598920 Hex socket screw 2
16 709047 Spring washer 8,4X15X1,5 2
17 597566 Clamp 1
17 649417 ***CALIPER SUPPORT PLATE 1
18 030074 screw 2
19 020008 Nut M8 2
20 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 2
21 217280 Hose clamp 1
22 597418 Hose clamp 3
23 257134 Lock-strap 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 646588 Speedometer transmission 1
1 648992 Speedometer transmission 1
3 600452 Hose clamp 1
4 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 1
5 006078 Plain washer 1
6 012112 Nut 1
7 487824 Retainer clamp 1
8 575249 Metric screw M6x22 1
9 012138 Nut 1
10 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
11 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
12 CM012803 Saddle cable 1
13 145298 Lock-strap 1
14 145298 Lock-strap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623450 Switches bracket 1
2 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
3 58058R Horn button 1
4 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 294341 Headlight selector 1
7 582988 Saddle opening button 1
8 583752 Button 1
9 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
10 623451 Switches bracket 1
11 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
13 639542 Pulsante cavalletto 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638588 Headlamp 1
2 583796 Headlamp cable harness 1
3 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
4 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
5 185802 Spring plate 2
6 251420 Plate 2
7 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 2
8 259830 Screw m6x22 2
9 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 582596 Taillight 1
2 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 3
3 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
4 583801 Cable harness 1
5 CM017409 Spring plate 1
6 199190 Expansion plug 2
7 575249 Metric screw M6x22 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 2
9 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
10 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
11 583331 Wire 1
12 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
13 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
2 583921 Strip 1
5 194945 Spring 1
6 257134 Lock-strap 8
7 CM071804 Horn 1
8 272836 Screw M6x16 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
10 622431 Clamp 1
11 834951 Conical washer 1
13 583745 Solenoid bracket 1
14 830061 Screw w/ flange 1
15 016603 Washer 1
16 292332 Switch electromagnetic switch 1
16 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 2
17 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
18 CM017409 Spring plate 3
20 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
21 577313 Drift 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 639840 Electronic ignition device with immobilizer 1
3 82597R HT coil+cable 1
4 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
7 012528 Washer 1
8 015856 screw M5x21 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
10 006125 Washer 2
11 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
11 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
12 293845 Screened cap 1
13 640333 Electric pump control device 1
14 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
14 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640409 ***WIRING HARNESS 1
1 640788 ***CABLE HARNESS 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 3
2 290860 Fuse 15A 3
2 291499 Reed fuse 4a 1
2 292507 Fuse 10A 2
2 582930 Reed fuse 3a 1
3 581190 Fuse holder 1
5 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 2
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 2
8 CM006905 Non return spring 2
10 145298 Lock-strap 10
11 145298 Lock-strap 2
12 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1