Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1425095 MOT.250 4T/4V E2 X9 1
2 497422 Oil seal and gask. set 1
3 497421 Gask. set thermic unit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8409515001 Crank-case 1
1 8409515002 Crank-case 1
1 8462415001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8462415002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8747940001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8747940002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
2 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
5 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
6 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
7 484034 Nozzle 1
8 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
9 486081 Silent-block 2
10 82539R Gasket ring 1
10 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
11 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
12 840332 Stud bolt 4
12 877285 Stud bolt 4
13 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
14 840489 Cup 1
15 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
16 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
18 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
19 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
19 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
19 875111 Gasket 1
20 485655 Spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
22 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
23 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
24 845861 Filter door insert 1
25 431065 Gasket 1
26 277916 Locating dowel 1
27 432142 screw M6x60 10
28 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8423835001 Crankshaft cpl. cat1 1
1 8423835002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843517 Cylinder with piston 1
2 8435190001 Pistone cpl.cat.A 1
2 8435190002 Pistone cpl.cat.B 1
2 8435190003 Pistone cpl.cat.C 1
2 8435190004 Pistone cpl.cat.D 1
3 484908 Scraper ring 72x1 1
4 486363 Scraper ring 72x2,5 1
5 829529 Piston pin 1
6 830486 Ring 72x1.5 1
7 963486 Snap ring 2
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
11 478184 O-ring 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 847595 Cylinder head 1
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
4 483711 Lower cap 4
5 483914 Upper cap 4
6 484733 Intake valve 2
6 843362 Intake valve 2
7 829785 Exhaust valve 2
7 843363 Exhaust valve 2
8 82622R Thermistor 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 828480 Spring 4
10 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
11 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
12 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
13 277916 Locating dowel 2
14 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
15 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
16 844160 screw 2
17 831174 Cylinder head gasket 0,3 mm 1
18 CM002902 Hose clamp 2
19 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
23 82831R Thermostat 1
24 834393 Thermostat cover 1
25 834394 pipe 1
26 434381 By-pass pipe 1

X9 250

Chassis prefix: Engine prefix: M237M

_    NGTB000U01 - X9 250 Evolution 2006


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 827921 Head-carb.by-pass pipe 1

_


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 486336 Timing system gear 1
9 414838 screw M6x35 1
10 847791 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
11 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
12 833308 Camshaft plate 1
13 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
14 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1
15 486974 Spring 1
16 487832 Washer 1
16 877310 Washer 1
17 487833 Gasket 1
18 826396 Decompression bell 1
19 829139 Decompression counterweight 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 829536 Head cover gasket 1
3 830248 Special screw 5
3 872635 Special screw 5
4 830249 Damper drift 5
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 828653 screw 4
7 877136 Self tapping screw M5x20 4
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 436911 Spark plug (Champion) RG4HC 1
9 58078R Spark plug 1
9 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144407 Complete roller housing 1
2 483889 Spacer 1
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
5 842870 Roller 6
6 843028 Sliding block 3
7 840193 Fixed pulley 1
8 843963 V-belt 1
9 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
10 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
11 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
12 841379 Belleville spring 0,5x35x17 1
13 833989 Toothed pulley 1
14 828217 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82818R Pulley 1
1 82881R Secondary pulley 1
2 833669 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 483261 Radial bearing 17x30 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 841774 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
7 431089 Gasket ring 2
8 833673 Variator spring 1
9 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
10 487936 Clutch side cap 1
11 833674 Cup 1
12 CM1440175 Clutch assy 1
13 006410 Gasket ring 3
14 433232 Ring nut 1
15 430585 Gasket 1
15 82843R Bearing 1
16 834044 O-ring 1
17 844049 Clutch drum 1
17 8440494 Clutch drum 1
18 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 482305 Fan 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM121901 Plug 1
1 CM155101 Plug 1
2 8459375 Transmission cover 1
2 8714725 Transmission cover with U.P. 1
4 478985 Bearing 1
5 006635 Snap ring 1
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 834266 Air deflector 1
8 430264 Self-tapping screw 5
8 841939 Self-tapping screw 5
9 840959 Cooling Cover 1
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
10 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 10
12 621257 pipe 1
13 621297 Bellows 1
14 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
15 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
16 241936 Self locking nut M6 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 846096 Motor oil cup 1
5 846098 Gasket 1
6 846819 Oil filler plug 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
17 840344 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
20 847277 Chain tensioner bracket 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
25 82723R Camshaft chain 1
26 847516 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
27 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
28 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
29 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
30 483918 Oil seal washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 486237 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 840468 pipe 1
5 841130 Pump-cylinder hose 1
6 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
7 842390 Drive key 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58088R Starter motor 1
1 58142R Starter motor 1
3 82737R Starter motor gear 1
6 848724 Ring container lamination 1
7 842703 Pinion, assy 1
7 8427035 Starter motor gear 1
8 008375 screw M6x14 1
9 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58048R Backplate, assy. 1
2 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
3 018575 Screw M5x10 2
3 847233 screw 2
4 58049R Rotor, assy. 1
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
7 82952R Special nut 1
7 842388 Nut 1
8 842385 Plain washer 1
8 876813 Flat washer 1
9 000097 Transmission key 1
10 831322 Sprag clutch 1
10 8494905 Complete freewheel 1
11 840893 Hex socket screw M6x25 6
12 479515 Break washer 6
12 877288 Hex socket screw M6x25 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8483785 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 829040 Timing plug assembly 1
3 479986 O-ring 1
4 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
5 842389 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 82871R Gasket ring 1
6 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
6 842455 Gasket 1
7 842595 Gasket ring 1
8 844759 Water pump shaft assy.cpl. 1
8 8447595 Water pump shaft assy. 1
9 287913 Oil pump gear 1
10 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
11 414838 screw M6x35 8
12 844160 screw 1
13 841659 plate 1
14 82635R Oil filter 1
15 840507 Oil filter special screw 1
16 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
16 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
17 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
18 826165 Oil filter plug 1
18 82823R Oil filter plug 1
19 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
20 843568 Intake oil filter 1
21 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842143 Side cover 1
2 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
3 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
5 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
6 847931 Gasket 1
7 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
8 825758 screw M8x40 1
9 827277 Hose clamp 1
10 830862 Breather 1
11 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
12 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
13 830071 Pulley shaft 1
14 8407685 Transmission shaft 1
15 8407705 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM128202 Carburettor 1
1 CM128214 Carburettor 1
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 840949 Union pipe 1
4 018639 Hex screw M6x20 3
4 031091 Hex screw M6x22 3
5 260918 Hose clamp 1
6 841695 Air intake 1
7 CM002916 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144602 Diffuser 1
2 CM129906 Maximum jet 100 1
3 CM140104 Idling jet 1
4 CM140401 Float chamber 1
4 CM156704 Complete reservoir 1
5 CM140301 Diaphragm keihin 1
6 CM142903 Automatic starter cpl. 1
7 828843 Plate 1
8 842519 Starter device 1
9 CM140203 Conical pin 1
10 828831 Petrol needle 1
11 842518 Cup 1
12 CM140901 Valve gas return spring 1
13 842523 Float chamber kit 1
15 842516 Heater 1
16 842522 Float kit 1
17 828844 Cap 1
18 842515 Cover 1
19 018575 Screw M5x10 1
23 847778 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842171 Muffler, assy. 1
2 826388 Graphite bushing 1
3 433122 Screw w/ flange M10 1
4 016195 Washer ø10.2xø15x2 1
5 82789R Hose clamp 1
6 842908 screw M5x10 3
7 827526 Flat washer 3
8 482282 Bowl 3
9 487665 Fairlead 3
10 842404 Protection 1
11 843939 screw 3
12 436947 Nut 2
13 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
14 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
15 846384 ***EXHAUST PIPE 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843673 Air cleaner case 1
2 831995 Packing 1
3 479132 Knob 2
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
5 831997 Air filter 1
6 827939 Hose 1
6 841231 Joint 1
8 260918 Hose clamp 1
9 830056 Knurled bushing 4
10 830057 Bushing 2
11 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
12 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
13 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
14 254485 Spring plate M6 2
15 259166 screw 1
16 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 827831 Cap 2
20 841232 Ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 840473 Filter holder 1
2 259151 screw M5x16 1
3 841558 pipe 1
4 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
5 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
6 CM001905 Hose clamp 2
7 254485 Spring plate M6 1
8 840948 ***VALVE X9 200 1
9 82731R SAS valve 1
10 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
11 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
12 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
13 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
14 842934 Spacer 2
15 CM001904 Hose clamp 3
16 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
17 840587 Joint 1
18 832059 Gasket 1
19 840585 pipe 1
20 843400 Intake pipe 1
21 CM017804 ***CLAMP B125 1
23 414835 screw 1
24 840476 Filtering element 1
25 840942 ***PLATE 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 575357 Lock support 1
3 575544 Rear frame 1
3 5755442 ***rear plastic support 1
4 030059 Screw m6x55 2
5 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
6 020108 Nut M8x6,5 2
7 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
8 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
9 CM010202 Pin r.h. 1
10 CM0102035 Cross member 1
11 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 8
12 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 8
13 031088 screw M6x16 8
14 620869 Cross member 1
15 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
16 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
17 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
18 6210465 Frame 1
19 432142 screw M6x60 2
20 969224 Nut 2
21 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
22 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647417 ***LATERAL STAND WITH I.P. 1
2 272426 Pad 1
3 295788 Spring 1
4 295789 Spring 1
5 647595 Side stand fixing screw. 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
7 191189 Gasket 2
8 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
9 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
10 639542 Button for side stand 1
11 601893 ***CENTRAL STAND X9 1
15 272426 Pad 1
16 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
17 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
17 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
18 582850 Internal lateral stand spring 1
19 582851 Lateral stand spring 1
20 273754 O-ring 2
22 582298 Spacer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620431 ***RIM 1
1 6204310087 ***RIM 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 6204310090 Frame 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A]
1 62043100D9 Frame 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A]
1 62043100DE ***Nose panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62043100EB Frame 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 62043100EI ***FRONT FRAME 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
1 62043100F2 Frame 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62043100ND ***RIM 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 5
3 CM017410 Spring plate 5
4 57556100D9 shield 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A]
4 57556100DE ***Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
4 57556100EB shield 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
4 57556100F2 shield 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
4 57556100ND ***SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
4 5755615 ***FF SHIELD X9 UNPAINTED 1
4 5755615087 ***X9 FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
4 5755615090 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A]
5 271891 Screw m6x30 2
6 272836 Screw M6x16 1
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
8 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
9 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
10 CM017410 Spring plate 2
11 254485 Spring plate M6 1
12 620433 Air intake 1
13 620434 Grid 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 620661 Air intake 1
15 620662 Grid 1
16 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 577102 Upper windscreen 1
2 5772650038 Windshield lower part 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
3 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 6
4 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 1
5 577103 Arm 1
6 577104 Arm 1
7 577107 Strip gasket 1
8 577108 Gasket 1
9 577110 Bracket 1
10 020206 Nut M6 3
11 577149 Gasket 1
12 621940 Windshield stud 3
13 830056 Knurled bushing 1
14 255638 screw 2
15 576836 screw 1
16 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4
17 271891 Screw m6x30 2
18 414835 screw 4
19 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4
20 577237 Cover 4
21 560173 Rubber spacer 3
22 273288 Spacer 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 577752 ***FRONT GLOVE COMPARTEMENT 1
2 272836 Screw M6x16 1
3 258249 screw 4,2x19 12
4 CM017410 Spring plate 12
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
7 CM006304 Gasket 1
8 576816 Counter flap 1
9 575849 Top case container 1
10 575819 Bag holder hook 1
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 575607 Pawl 1
15 252420 Square 1
16 257614 Square 2
17 575609 Lever 2
18 575844 LH plate 1
19 575845 RH plate 1
20 575608 Spring 1
21 575610 Spring 1
22 575846 Door spring 2
23 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
24 296141 Self tapping screw 7
25 CM017410 Spring plate 2
26 270147 Pin 1
27 575062 Pin 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 575558 ***CENTRAL COVER 1
2 576626 Cam lever 1
3 575559 ***SERVICE DOOR 1
4 299689 Square 1
5 575605 Plate 1
6 620491 Maintenance 1
7 575604 Spring 1
8 621507 Spring 1
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
11 830056 Knurled bushing 3
12 57799900E8 Footrest 1
13 57557700E8 Spark plug insp. door 1
14 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
15 CM017410 Spring plate 1
16 62162300E8 Footrest 1
17 62162400E8 Spark plug insp. door 1
18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
19 CM017410 Spring plate 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 4
21 254485 Spring plate M6 6
22 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
23 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 8
24 271891 Screw m6x30 2
25 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
26 575597 Lh mat 1
27 575598 Rh mat 1
28 CM011101 Pin 8

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
30 575578 Footrest 1
31 575579 Footrest 1
32 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 577997000P Lower side panel 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A]
1 57799700E8 Lower side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 577998000P Lower side panel 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A]
2 57799800E8 Lower side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A]
3 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 4
6 620425 ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER X9 UNPAINTED 1
6 6204250087 ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER X9 UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
6 6204250090 Upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A]
6 62042500D9 Upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A]
6 62042500DE ***left hand upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
6 62042500EB Upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
6 62042500F2 Upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
6 62042500ND ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER X9 UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
7 620426 ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH X9 UNPAINTED 1
7 6204260087 ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH X9 UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
7 6204260090 Upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A]
7 62042600D9 Upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 62042600DE ***left hand upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
7 62042600EB Upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
7 62042600EI ***LEFT REAR UPPER SIDE 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
7 62042600F2 Upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 62042600ND ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH X9 UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
8 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
9 258249 screw 4,2x19 3
10 CM017410 Spring plate 1
11 575572 ***RR LH GRIP HANDLE X9 500 1
11 575572000C left handle 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 574260 Hexagonal-head screw m6x40 8
13 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 8
14 575860 Cover 6
15 575573 ***RR RH GRAP HANDLE X9 500 1
15 575573000C RH handle 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
16 577996000P Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 57799600E8 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A]
17 CM017409 Spring plate 2
18 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 2
19 272836 Screw M6x16 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621503 Mudguard 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
3 598289 ***FF MUDGUARD X9 UNPAINTED 1
3 5982890087 ***FF MUDGUARD X9 UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
3 5982890090 Mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A]
3 59828900D9 Mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A]
3 59828900DE ***Front mudguard fender 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
3 59828900EB Mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
3 59828900F2 Mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
3 59828900ND ***FF MUDGUARD X9 UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
4 598288 Spacer 4
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4
6 217163 Pad 4
7 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
8 62358900E8 ***OPENING WHEEL 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
9 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
10 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
11 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
12 623669 Wheel housing small cover 1
13 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623648 ***Case for helmet 1
2 575550 Carburettor cover 1
3 258737 Pad 1
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
5 265808 screw 1
6 254485 Spring plate M6 7
7 292823 Self tapping screw 10
8 CM017410 Spring plate 5
9 584546 ***CABLE BRACKET 1
13 259830 Metric screw M6x20 3
14 272836 Screw M6x16 6
15 254485 Spring plate M6 1
16 621117 Spring 1
17 620767 Pin 1
18 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 3
19 567602 Washer 2
20 294770 LV socket 12V 1
22 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
23 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
24 575551 Insp. door 1
25 576245 Helmet holder mat 1
26 015911 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 1
27 581412 Cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 575568000P Lower body side closure 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A]
1 57556800E8 Lower body side closure 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 57609800E8 Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A]
5 272836 Screw M6x16 4
6 584884 Number plate holder 1
7 018591 screw M4x14 3
8 020104 Nut M4 3
9 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
10 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
11 584877 Number-plate extension 2
12 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
13 620432 ***RR CLOSING COVER X9 UNPAINTED 1
13 6204320087 ***RR CLOSING COVER X9 UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
13 6204320090 Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A]
13 62043200D9 Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A]
13 62043200DE ***Rear tail lamp section 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 62043200EB Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
13 62043200EI ***COVER REAR SIDE CLOSURE 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
13 62043200F2 Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
13 62043200ND ***RR CLOSING COVER X9 UNPAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
14 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
15 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
16 576754 Splash guard 1
17 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 3
18 252099 Rivet 3
19 577249000C Cover 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
20 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
21 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 295486 Shield Piaggio 1
2 620830 Evolution name plate 2
3 621563 Name plate 2
4 624394 ***STICKER X9 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 57329R ***SEAT 1
2 296456 Pad 4
3 497404 Seat back 1
4 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
5 576061 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
6 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 1
7 252099 Rivet 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM073701 ***LEFT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 1
1 CM0737010087 ***REARVIEW MIRR. R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 CM0737010090 Mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A]
1 CM07370100D9 Mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A]
1 CM07370100EB Mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 CM07370100F2 Mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 CM07370100ND ***REARVIEW MIRR. L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 CM073702 ***RIGHT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 1
2 CM0737020090 Mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A]
2 CM07370200D9 Mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A]
2 CM07370200EB Mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
2 CM07370200F2 Mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 CM07370200ND ***REARVIEW MIRR. R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
3 254485 Spring plate M6 4
4 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
5 584384 Glass 1
6 600329 Driving mirror plugs unit 1
7 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
8 584383 Glass 1
9 600328 Driving mirror plugs unit 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576552 Cylinder with keys 1
2 575810 Key blank 1
3 298731 Gasket ring 1
4 577816 Block 1
5 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
6 298594 Flat washer 1
7 298581 Lock body 1
8 58200R Immobilizer antenna 1
8 828800 Immobilizer antenna 1
9 253937 Spring 1
10 575863 Lock lever 1
11 299972 Special screw 1
12 577620 Self locking nut 1
13 577194 Bracket 1
14 582990 Solenoid valve 1
15 584121 Hexagonal-head screw 2
16 577620 Self locking nut 3
17 577128 Joint 1
18 620415 Spring 1
19 299972 Special screw 1
20 577129 Lever 1
21 577131 Spring 1
22 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
23 272836 Screw M6x16 2
24 078307 Washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622370 ***FUEL TANK 1
2 196868 Gasket 1
3 574358 Complete coupling 1
4 577557 Hose clamp 1
5 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
6 259832 Tank cap 1
8 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
9 463195 Elastic drift 1
10 270216 Flat washer 2
12 195482 Self locking nut M6 1
13 078307 Washer 1
14 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
14 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
15 575873 Fuel recovery tank 1
16 CM017803 Non return spring 1
17 CM011901 Fuel pipe 1
18 254485 Spring plate M6 1
19 564761 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM120901 Fuel pump 1
2 272836 Screw M6x16 2
3 620066 Fuel pump bracket 1
4 031088 screw M6x16 2
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
6 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
8 CM002905 Hose clamp 6
9 CM002907 Hose clamp 2
10 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
11 CM004125 Fuel tube 1
12 CM006109 pipe 1
13 270423 Fuel filter 1
14 272842 Flexible support 1
15 297378 Ring 1
16 574633 Valve 1
17 254485 Spring plate M6 2
18 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 575540 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
2 620690 pipe 1
3 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
4 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
5 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
6 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
8 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
9 577537 pipe 1
10 623848 Coolant tank 1
11 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
12 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
13 258904 Lower rubber 2
14 584715 Temperature gauge 1
15 168077 Copper gasket 1
16 351782 Upper rubber 2
17 258904 Lower rubber 2
18 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
19 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 2
20 273288 Spacer 2
21 57302R Water cooler 1
22 620593 pipe 1
23 580922 Fan engine 1
24 272836 Screw M6x16 2
25 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 1
26 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 1
27 254485 Spring plate M6 2
28 015856 screw M5x21 2
29 012112 Nut 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 624511 Radiator grill closure 1
31 015761 Screw m6x30 2
32 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
33 575864 Fuel tank bracket 1
34 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
35 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 2
36 299382 Maintenance 1
37 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 598219000P Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
4 CM017409 Spring plate 1
5 581494000P Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
6 227983 Screw d4x20 2
7 581496000P RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
8 581497000P LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]_


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:White[724]
9 581957 Hex socket screw 2
10 CM017418 Plate 2
11 576835000P Dashboard upper part 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
12 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
13 CM017408 Plate 2
14 581175 Screw m5x25 2
15 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 1
16 CM017409 Spring plate 1
17 248419 Spring plate m5 2
18 5814935 ***PROTECTION 1
18 58149350N5 Handlebar grill 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639179 ***SPEEDO ASSY. 1
2 497347 Glass 1
3 581855 Cable harness 1
4 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
6 584847 Digital instrument group 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM060963 ***THROTTLE SLEEVE X9 1
2 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
3 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
4 CM065916 ***THROTTLE CABLE X9 1
5 269145 Adjuster screw 1
6 020206 Nut M6 1
7 020105 Nut 1
8 002613 Nut 1
10 147511 Guard 2
11 123394 Screw with bushing 1
12 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
13 582034 Anti vib.weight trailing 2
14 271434 screw M6x55 2
15 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
16 601227 ***Clamp 1
17 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
18 CM076301 ***RIGHT HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP 1
19 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
20 600476 Bracket 1
21 CM076304 ***LEFT HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP 1
22 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
23 600476 Bracket 1
24 581880 Handlebar 1
25 223605 screw 1
25 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
26 015330 Nut M10 1
27 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
28 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597503 Swinging arm 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 597502 Swinging arm 1
4 597374 Roller cage 2
5 597079 Bush 1
6 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
7 597080 Hex socket screw 1
8 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
8 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
9 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
10 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
11 647053 ***PLATE FOR CENTRAL STAND 1
12 273460 Bush 2
13 272750 Silent-block 1
14 006416 Circlip 1
15 031153 Bolt 4
16 597230 Washer 1
17 564878 Nut 2
18 597490 Spring 1
19 597081 screw 1
20 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56267R Front fork 1
2 6009215 Steering bearing assy. 1
3 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 2
4 600753 Cup 1
5 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
6 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
7 564260 Ball cage 1
8 564260 Ball cage 1
9 582787 Steering security plate 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork's components (Kayaba)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 497005 LH sleeve 1
2 497006 RH sleeve 1
3 599269 screw (Kayaba) 2
4 599270 Washer (Kayaba) 2
5 497011 Oil plug 2
6 601308 Fork cylinder 2
7 601310 Fork oil seal ABS 2
8 497132 Gasket ring 2
9 497131 Dust cover 2
10 601309 Fork spring 2
11 601307 Fork stanchion KAIABA 2
12 497017 O-ring 2
13 497018 Plug 2
14 649019 screw 4
15 649619 screw 2
16 599421 Spring 2
17 647322 FORK MOUNTING SUPPORT 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork's components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600604 RH slider 1
2 600603 LH slider 1
3 600607 Fork stanchion ESCORTS 2
4 600615 O-ring 2
5 600614 Fork spring 2
6 600611 Gasket 2
7 600605 screw 2
8 600606 Fork complete cylinder 2
9 600619 Fork spring 2
10 600608 Fork oil seal 2
11 600612 Ring 2
12 600613 Dust cover 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56231R ***SHOCK ABSORBER X9 2
2 274860 Housing 1
3 597178 Spacer 1
4 597179 Spacer 1
5 015594 Screw m10x65 2
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
7 597149 Bush 2
8 015578 Hex screw M10x45 1
9 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
10 020008 Nut M8 2
11 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
12 016627 Washer 1
13 709646 Washer 1
14 598938 Bracket 1
15 601260 ***SWINING ARM ASSY. 1
16 82545R Ball bearing 1
17 194423 Nut hold cap 1
18 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
19 563728 Nut M16x13 1
20 848039 Wheel spacer 1
21 013776 Washer 2
22 709047 Spring washer 2
23 012789 Split pin 1
24 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
25 597528 Spacer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597519T Front wheel complete 1
2 564446 Front wheel axle 1
3 564447 Spacer 1
4 564448 Short spacer 1
5 327187 Bearing 2
6 564489 RH spacer 1
7 271740 Nut M12 1
8 564491 Bearing 1
11 564371 Brake disc 2
12 597679 Tubeless valve 1
13 564980 Tyre 120/70-14 Pirelli 1
13 601847 Tyre (Michelin) 120/70-14 1
14 601031 screw 20
15 58118R ***SPEEDO SENDER 1
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
17 560136 Fairlead 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 598498 Rear wheel, grey 1
2 564974 Tyre 140/60-14 Michelin 1
2 601874 Rear tyre 140/60-14 Pirelli 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
4 564371 Brake disc 1
5 56110R Rear wheel hub 1
6 597564 screw 5
7 597565 Self locking nut 5
8 825758 screw M8x40 5
9 246976 Washer 5
10 709047 Spring washer 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56164R Rear brake caliper 1
2 600207 Clip-pin-spring kit 1
3 647077 Brake pads kit (Brembo) 1
3 647400 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
4 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
5 CM073501 Front disk brake caliper l.h. (Heng Tong) 1
6 CM073503 Front disk brake caliper r.h. (Heng Tong) 1
7 564486 screw 4
8 709110 Washer 4
9 709646 Washer 4
10 230636 Fairlead 2
11 564836 Hose clamp 2
12 599684 Caliper support bracket 1
13 598919 screw 2
14 709047 Spring washer 2
15 598921 screw 2
16 709047 Spring washer 2
17 307166 Hose clamp 2
19 564784 Brake pipe (valve-pump) 1
20 127927 Gasket 14
21 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 6
22 599837 Piping 1
23 599838 Piping 1
24 600290 Piping 1
25 600812 BREAK PIPES 1
26 56122R Valve 1
27 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
28 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 597033 Joint 1
30 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
31 269273 Hose clamp 2
32 122675 Hex socket screw 2
33 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 2
34 179013 Spring 1
35 136916 Plate 1
36 018509 screw 1
37 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
38 564629 Hose clamp 1
39 647079 Brake pads kit 1
40 231590 Elastic spring 1
41 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012805 Transmission 1
2 CM012809 Transmission 1
3 CM012812 Transmission 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58058R Horn button 1
2 58057R Start pushbutton 1
3 294341 Headlight selector 1
4 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
5 581411 Button Hazard 1
6 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
7 581415 Reset push button 1
8 582988 Saddle opening button 1
9 583575 stop Button 2
10 638708 Turn indic.lightbutton 1
11 255323 Door button 1
13 639542 Button for side stand 1
15 582951 Key switch 1
16 582041 Commutator cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584404 Headlamp 1
2 582136 Cable harn. 1
3 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
4 294353 Lamp H7 12V-55W 2
5 015727 Self tapping screw 2,9x9,5 6
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
7 254485 Spring plate M6 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638693 Headlight 1
2 581056 Glass lamp 12v-2,3w 5
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
4 638727 ***RH TAIL LAMP X9 EVOLUTION 1
5 581647 Cable harness r.h. 1
6 581648 Lampholder 2
7 181747 Bulb 12V-5W 1
8 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 638728 ***LH TAIL LAMP X9 EVOLUTION 1
10 581653 Cable harness l.h. 1
11 581648 Lampholder 2
12 181747 Bulb 12V-5W 1
13 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
14 63873200E8 ***REAR LAMP 1 Vehicle colour:Signal Blue[211/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[216/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
15 581443 Lampholder 1
16 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
17 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
18 008375 screw M6x14 2
19 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 1
2 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
3 582634 Rem. control switch 1
4 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
5 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1
6 583531 Bracket 1
7 584867 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (133x85x145) 1
7 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
9 577313 Pad 2
10 583310 Pad 1
11 090854 Strip 1
12 639082 Hose clamp 1
13 140435 Spring 2
14 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 2
15 248419 Spring plate m5 2
16 581441 Warning horn 12V 1
17 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
18 292332 Switch electromagnetic switch 12V-40/15A 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
3 293845 Screened cap 1
4 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
5 82582R Coil 1
6 015856 screw M5x21 1
7 012528 Washer 1
8 58055R Electronic control unit 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 582141 Bracket 1
12 842036 ***COVER 1
13 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
14 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639925 ***WIRE GROUP OF FRAME 1
2 647035 Handlebar lower protection 1
3 581190 Fuse holder 2
4 581191 Plug 2
5 252945 Fuse 7,5A 3
5 290860 Fuse 15A 2
5 292507 Fusibile lamellare 10A 3
6 638770 ***CABLE FOR OIL TEMPERATURE SENSOR 1
8 214139 Hose clamp 1
9 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 5
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
11 257134 Lock-strap L=277 15
12 584986 Hose clamp 1
13 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 1
14 012528 Washer 1