Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1425535 (D) MOT.250 4T/4V E3 X8 1
2 497461 SERIE GUARNIZIONI 1
3 497462 SERIE GUARNIZIONI 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8409515001 Crank-case 1
1 8409515002 Crank-case 1
2 000674 Snap ring 1
3 239388 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
4 411311 Plug 2
5 478115 Locating dowel 2
6 483785 Pin 1
7 484034 Nozzle 1
8 485912 Bearing d.15x42x13 2
9 486081 Silent-block 2
10 82539R Gasket ring 1
10 82878R Gasket ring 20x32x7 1
11 833701 Ball bearing 1
12 840332 Stud bolt 4
13 239388 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
14 840489 Cup 1
15 844582 Nozzle 1
16 830061 Screw w/ flange 4
17 018575 Screw 1
18 483767 Plate 1
19 485047 Plate 1
20 485655 Spring 1
21 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
22 832130 Oil level rod cpl. 1
23 827085 Gasket ring 1
24 845861 Insert 1
25 431065 Gasket 1
26 277916 Locating dowel 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 432142 Screw M6X60 10
28 845212 Gasket 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Ecn

Variants

1 8423835001 Crankshaft cpl. cat1 1
1 8423835002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843517 Cylinder with piston 1
2 8435190001 Piston assy cat.1 1
2 8435190002 Piston assy cat.2 1
2 8435190003 Piston assy cat.3 1
2 8435190004 Piston assy cat.4 1
3 484908 Scraper ring 72x1 1
4 486363 Scraper ring 72x2,5 1
5 829529 Piston pin 1
6 830486 Ring 1
7 963486 Snap ring 2
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel 2
11 478184 O-ring 4

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 845753 Hex socket screw m5x20 2
3 82831R Thermostat 1
4 845604 Thermostat cover 1
5 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
6 297027 Gasket 1
7 845605 Screw 1
8 639000 Thermistor 1
9 411296 Nut 4
10 831174 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
11 844160 Screw 2
12 847568 TESTA CILINDRO COMPLETA 1
13 285846 Valve half-cone 8
14 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
15 483711 Cup 4
16 483914 Cup 4
17 484733 Intake valve 2
17 843362 Intake valve 2
18 829785 Exhaust valve 2
18 843363 Exhaust valve 2
19 828480 Spring 4
20 435629 Stud bolt 2
21 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 BILANCIERE L.ASPIRAZIONE COMPL. 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 BILANCIERE L.SCARICO COMPL. 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 486336 Timing system gear 1
9 414838 Screw m6X35 1
10 847791 ASSE A CAMME CON P.I. 1
11 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
12 833308 Plate 1
13 018538 Screw w/ flange M5x30 1
14 486331 Counterweight 1
15 486974 Spring 1
16 487832 Plate 1
17 487833 Gasket 1
18 826396 Drum 1
19 829139 MASSETTA DECOMPR.CON P 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 829536 Gasket 1
3 830248 Special screw 5
3 872635 Special screw 5
4 830249 Damper drift 5
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 828653 Screw 4
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 845801 TUBO SFIATO OLIO 1
11 639205 Spark plug 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144407 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 483889 Spacer 1
3 842204 Ramp plate 1
4 485710 Ramp plate 1
5 842870 Roller 6
6 843028 Sliding block 3
7 840193 Fixed pulley 1
8 843963 V-belt 1
9 434885 Plain washer 1
10 486324 Nut 1
11 840533 Washer 2x35x17 1
12 841379 Washer 0,5x35x17 1
13 833989 Toothed pulley 1
14 828217 Special screw 1
15 82642R Bearing 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82818R Pulley 1
1 82881R Secondary pulley 1
2 833669 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 483261 Radial bearing 17x30 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 841774 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
7 431089 Gasket ring 2
8 833673 Variator spring 1
9 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
10 487936 Cup 1
11 833674 Cup 1
12 CM1440175 Clutch assy 1
13 006410 Ring 3
14 433232 Ring nut 1
15 430585 Gasket 1
16 834044 O-ring 1
17 844049 Drum 1
17 8440494 Clutch drum 1
18 486324 Nut 1
19 274246 Washer 1
20 482305 Fan 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM121901 Plug 1
2 840959 Cooling Cover 1
3 270793 Screw 3
4 834266 Air deflector 1
5 430264 Screw m5x10 5
6 8459375 COPERCHIO TRASMISSIONE 1
7 478985 Bearing 1
8 006635 Snap ring 1
9 239388 Pin d.9,5 h=15 2
10 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 10
11 621252 Cooloing box 1
12 259348 Screw 2
13 257134 Hose clamp 2
14 621251 Bellows 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844352 Oil pump assy. 1
2 847929 Gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange 2
4 846096 Motor oil cup 1
5 846819 Oil filler plug 1
6 479986 O-ring 1
7 277916 Locating dowel 3
8 846098 Gasket 1
9 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
10 82650R Chain tensioner assy. 1
11 847928 Gasket 1
12 840344 Chain tensioner rod 1
13 485868 Spacer 1
14 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
15 847516 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
16 82723R Camshaft chain 1
17 82782R Timing system chain pinion cpl 1
18 828875 Cover 1
19 825952 Gasket ring 1
20 287913 Oil pump gear 1
21 833722 Screw w/ flange 1
22 436695 Belleville spring 1
23 82649R Oil pump chain 1
24 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
25 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
26 82823R Oil filter plug 1
27 483918 Oil seal washer 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8447595 Water pump shaft assy. 1
2 842595 Gasket ring 1
3 842455 Gasket 1
4 842389 Pump impeller drive key 1
5 842390 Drive key 1
6 844730 Fan 1
7 829040 Timing plug assembly 1
8 479986 O-ring 1
9 846734 Water pump cover 1
10 847718 By-pass pipe 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 841130 Pump-cylinder hose 1
13 485080 O-ring 1
14 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
15 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
15 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
16 828662 Screw 3
17 8458285 Flywheel cover 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58088R Starter motor 1
1 58142R Starter motor 1
2 639388 CAVO MOTORINO AVVIAMENTO 1
3 82737R Chain ring 1
6 840532 Plate 1
6 848724 Plate 1
7 842703 Pinion, assy 1
7 8427035 Starter motor gear 1
8 008375 Screw M6x14 1
9 414837 Screw w/ flange 2

Assembly

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58112R STATORE COMPLETO 300W 1
2 486175 VITE TESTA CILIN.ESAG. 3
3 018575 Screw 2
4 58071R Rotor cpl. 1
5 018575 Screw 2
7 842388 Nut 1
8 842385 Plain washer 1
9 000097 Transmission key 1
10 8477975 Starter clutch assy. 1
11 840893 Hex socket screw M6x25 6
11 847679 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
12 479515 Break washer 6

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 840504 Gasket 1
3 414838 Screw m6X35 9
4 844160 Screw 1
5 848109 Plate 1
6 82635R Oil filter 1
7 82580R Pressure sensor 1
8 840507 Screw 1
9 486075 Washer 16X10.5X2.5 1
10 843568 Intake oil filter 1
11 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
14 639032 STAFFA SUPPORTO MOLLETTA 1
15 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
16 012528 Washer 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842143 COPERCHIO RIDUTTORE CON P.I. 1
2 82659R Bearing d30x55x13 1
3 485912 Bearing d.15x42x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
5 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
6 847931 Gasket 1
7 487211 Screw m8x45 6
8 825758 Screw m8x40 1
9 827277 Hose clamp 1
10 830862 Breather 1
10 844669 Breather pipe 1
11 269755 Hex socket screw m8x12 1
12 485703 Washer 1
13 830071 Pulley shaft 1
14 8410015 Transmission shaft 1
15 8420975 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639457 CORPO FARFALLATO / CENTRAL.ELETT. 1
2 018639 Hex screw 3
2 031091 Screw 3
3 843016 RACCORDO AMMISSIONE 1
4 709532 Hose clamp 1
5 6389495 INIETTORE COMPLETO 1
6 830061 Screw w/ flange 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1
8 638792 FASCETTA 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8466125 MARMITTA KAT COMPL.DI PROTEZIONE 1
2 843718 Screw 3
3 436947 Nut 7M100 2
4 013861 Washer 3
5 834187 Spring washer 3
6 842404 Protection 1
7 842908 Screw w/ flange M6x16* 3
7 844641 Screw 3
8 827526 Washer 3
9 482282 Washer 12,4x25,3x4,7 3
10 487665 Rubber spacer 3
11 82789R FASCETTA STRINGITUBO 1
12 826388 Gasket 1
13 584344 Lamda sensor 1
14 847974 SUPP.CONNETTORE SONDA LAMBDA 1

Assembly

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844757 SCATOLA DEPURATORE ARIA COMPLETA 1
2 259166 Screw 1
3 241936 Nut 1
4 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 1
5 012533 Washer 6,6x11x0 1
6 831997 Air filter 1
7 844428 Gasket 1
8 479132 Knob 2
9 258146 Self-tap screw m3x20 6
10 844758 Manifold cleaner sleeve 1
12 844921 Hose 1
13 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
13 CM002920 Hose clamp 2
14 260918 Hose clamp 1
15 830056 Bush 4
16 830057 Bush 2
17 018640 Screw 2
18 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 2
19 012533 Washer 6,6x11x0 2
20 254485 Clip M6 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6238425 TELAIO CON P.I. 1
2 298604 Lock support 1
3 6238445 TELAIETTO ANT.CON P.I. 1
4 432142 Screw M6X60 2
5 969224 Nut 2
6 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
7 012533 Washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 6210512 TRAVERSINO SECONDARIO 1
8 6210515 Cross member 1
9 030072 Screw 2
10 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
11 016408 Spring washer 2
12 CM0185015 Cross member 1
13 6211615 Cross member 1
14 031088 Vite M6x16 8
15 013880 Washer 8
16 016406 Washer 8
17 6202605 Frame 1
18 031089 Hex screw m6x18 4
19 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 4
20 016406 Washer 4

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 646981 CAVALLETTO CENTRALE 1
2 272426 Drift 1
4 581248 Inner spring 1
5 581249 Outer spring 1
6 030115 Screw 1
7 273754 O-ring 2
8 582298 Spacer 1
9 232108 Nut 1
10 599176 Side stand 1
10 647827 CAVALLETTO LATER.CON P.I. 1
11 582885 Stop buffer 1
12 599097 Sec. screw 1
13 191189 Gasket 2
13 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 2
15 295788 Spring 1
16 295789 Spring 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620909 SCUDO 1
1 6209090087 SCUDO 1 Color:White[724]
1 62090900DE SCUDO X8 1 Color: Midnight[222/A]
1 62090900EB SCUDO X8 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
1 62090900EI SCUDO X8 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
1 62090900F2 Shield 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62090900F3 SCUDO X8 1 Color:Plum[146]
1 62090900ND SCUDO X8 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62090900RE Shield 1 Color:Cherry Red[806/A]
1 62090900RM SCUDO 1 Color: Ruby Red[824/A]
2 271891 Screw m6x30 2
3 272836 Screw 1
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 6
5 297029 Washer 1
6 CM017410 Clip 2
7 620989 CORNICE ANTERIORE 1
7 6209890090 Frame 1 Color:Plum[146]
7 62098900DE CORNICE ANTERIORE SOTTOMANUBRIO 1 Color:Midnight[222/A]
7 62098900EB CORNICE ANTERIORE SOTTOMANUBRIO 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
7 62098900F2 CORNICE ANTERIORE SOTTOMANUBRIO 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 62098900ND CORNICE ANTERIORE SOTTOMANUBRIO 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
7 624289 CORNICE ANTERIORE 1
7 62428900DE CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color:Midnight[222/A]
7 62428900EB CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
7 62428900EI CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
7 62428900F2 CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 62428900ND CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
7 624581 CORNICE ANTERIORE 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 6245810087 CORNICE ANTERIORE 1
7 6245810087 CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color:White[724]
7 6245810090 CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color: White[724] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
7 62458100DE CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color: Midnight[222/A]
7 62458100EB CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
7 62458100F2 CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 62458100ND CORNICE ANTERIORE 1
7 62458100ND CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
7 62458100RE CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color:Cherry Red[806/A]
7 62458100RM CORNICE ANTERIORE 1 Color: Ruby Red[824/A]
8 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
9 CM017410 Clip 2
10 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623158 PARABREZZA CON TARGHETTA 1
1 624795 PARABREZZA CON TARGHETTA 1
2 622033 TARGHETTA PIAGGIO 1
3 271891 Screw m6x30 2
4 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4
5 576565 Drift 6
6 257302 Spacer 4
6 273288 Spacer 4

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620911000P Counter shield 1 Color: White[724] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Plum[146] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Midnight[222/A]
2 272836 Screw 1
3 575249 Screw 2
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 12
5 008265 Screw 2
6 CM017410 Clip 14
7 254485 Clip M6 3
8 575819 Bag holder hook 1
9 620995000P Flap 1 Color: White[724] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Plum[146] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
10 621112 Covers 1
11 620996 VANO PORTA OGGETTI 1
11 620996000P Dashboard box 1 Color: White[724] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Plum[146] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
12 259349 Screw 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 CM017410 Clip 5
14 620994000P Flap 1 Color: White[724] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Plum[146] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
15 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6209080087 COPERTURA CENTRALE COM 1 Color:White[724]
1 62090800DE COPERTURA CENTRALE 1 Color: Midnight[222/A]
1 62090800EB COPERTURA CENTRALE 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
1 62090800EI COPERTURA CENTRALE 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
1 62090800F2 Tyre 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62090800F3 COPERTURA CENTRALE 1 Color:Plum[146]
1 62090800ND COPERTURA CENTRALE COM 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 620293 PIASTRINA FISS.PORTELLO 1
2 624465 PIASTRINA FISS. PORTELLO 1
3 576626 Cam lever 1
4 620250 PORTELLO BENZINA 1
4 620250000P Flap 1 Color: White[724] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Plum[146] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Midnight[222/A]
5 299689 Square 1
6 577861 Lever 2
7 620491 Support 1
8 575604 Spring 1
9 577399 Spring 2
10 621507 Spring 1
11 297498 Screw 1
12 258146 Self-tap screw m3x20 1
13 270793 Screw 2
14 830056 Bush 3
15 577400 Pin 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
17 008265 Screw 2
18 CM017410 Clip 4
19 620273000P PORTELLO ISPEZ. CANDEL 1 Color: White[724] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
19 62027300E8 Flap 1 Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Plum[146] Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
19 62027300E8 Flap 1 Color: White[724] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Midnight[222/A]
20 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
21 CM017410 Clip 1
22 623592000P PEDANA SX 1 Color: White[724] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
22 623592000P PEDANA SX 1 Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color:Plum[146]
22 62359200E8 PEDANA SINISTRA 1 Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color:Plum[146]
23 624017000P PEDANA DX 1 Color: White[724] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Plum[146]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Q.ty

Variants

  Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color:Cherry Red[806/A]
24 271891 Screw m6x30 2
25 272836 Screw 2
26 575249 Screw 4
27 259349 Screw 2
28 297029 Washer 2
29 CM017410 Clip 2
30 254485 Clip M6 6
31 CM018801 Mat 1
32 CM018802 Mat 1
33 CM024401 Plug 1
34 CM024402 Plug 1
35 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
36 CM017404 Plate 2
37 623654000P PORTELLO SX ISPEZ.CAND 1 Color: White[724] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
37 62365400E8 PORTELLO ISPEZIONE CANDELA 1 Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Plum[146] Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620251 FIANCATA POST.SX 1
1 6202510087 FIANCATA POSTERIORE SX 1 Color:White[724]
1 62025100DE FIANCATA POST.SX 1 Color: Midnight[222/A]
1 62025100EB FIANCATA POST.SX 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
1 62025100EI FIANCATA POST.SX 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
1 62025100F2 Fairing 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62025100F3 FIANCATA POST.SX 1 Color:Plum[146]
1 62025100ND FIANCATA POST.SX 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62025100RE Fairing 1 Color:Cherry Red[806/A]
1 62025100RM FIANCATA POST.SX 1 Color: Ruby Red[824/A]
2 620252 FIANCATA POST.DX 1
2 6202520087 FIANCATA POSTERIORE DX 1 Color:White[724]
2 62025200DE FIANCATA POST.DX 1 Color: Midnight[222/A]
2 62025200EB FIANCATA POST.DX 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
2 62025200EI FIANCATA POST.DX 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
2 62025200F2 Fairing 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62025200F3 FIANCATA POST.DX 1 Color:Plum[146]
2 62025200ND FIANCATA POST.DX 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 62025200RE Fairing 1 Color:Cherry Red[806/A]
2 62025200RM FIANCATA POST.DX 1 Color: Ruby Red[824/A]
3 575249 Screw 4
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
5 259349 Screw 2
6 CM017410 Clip 2
7 620257 Protection 1
8 620258 Protection 1
9 297498 Screw 6
10 013763 Washer 6

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 620245 SPOILER SX 1
11 6202450087 SPOILER SINISTRO 1 Color:White[724]
11 62024500DE SPOILER SX 1 Color: Midnight[222/A]
11 62024500EB SPOILER SX 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
11 62024500EI SPOILER SX 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
11 62024500F2 Spoiler 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
11 62024500F3 SPOILER SX 1 Color:Plum[146]
11 62024500ND SPOILER SX 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
11 62024500RE Spoiler 1 Color:Cherry Red[806/A]
11 62024500RM SPOILER SX 1 Color: Ruby Red[824/A]
12 620246 SPOILER DX 1
12 6202460087 SPOILER DESTRO 1 Color:White[724]
12 62024600DE SPOILER DX 1 Color: Midnight[222/A]
12 62024600EB SPOILER DX 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
12 62024600EI SPOILER DX 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
12 62024600F2 Spoiler 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 62024600F3 SPOILER DX 1 Color:Plum[146]
12 62024600ND SPOILER DX 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
12 62024600RE Spoiler 1 Color:Cherry Red[806/A]
12 62024600RM SPOILER DX 1 Color: Ruby Red[824/A]
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
14 270793 Screw 4
15 013963 Washer 2
16 CM017410 Clip 8
17 621485 Drift 1
18 623635 CHIUSURA INF.SPOILER 1
19 624085 Spacer 3
20 259830 Screw m6x22 3

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3
22 254485 Clip M6 3
23 620255000P MANIGLIA PASSEGGERO 1 Color: White[724] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color:Midnight[222/A]
23 62025500ED Battery handle 1 Color: White[724] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color:Midnight[222/A]
23 62025500ED Battery handle 1 Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Plum[146] Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
24 030062 Screw 2
25 259708 Screw m6x35 2
26 013880 Washer 2
27 016406 Washer 2
28 620300 COPERCHIO SUPERIORE FIANCATE 1
28 6203000087 CHIUSURA SUPERIORE FIANCATE 1 Color:White[724]
28 62030000DE COPERCHIO SUPERIORE FIANCATE 1 Color:Midnight[222/A]
28 62030000EB COPERCHIO SUPERIORE FIANCATE 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
28 62030000EI COPERCHIO SUPERIORE FIANCATE 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
28 62030000F2 Covers 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
28 62030000F3 COPERCHIO SUPERIORE FIANCATE 1 Color:Plum[146]
28 62030000ND COPERCHIO SUPERIORE FIANCATE 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
28 62030000RE Covers 1 Color:Cherry Red[806/A]
28 62030000RM COPERCHIO SUPERIORE FIANCATE 1 Color: Ruby Red[824/A]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623589000P VANO RUOTA 1 Color: White[724] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 013880 Washer 1
4 016406 Washer 1
5 620991 CHIUSURA INF.VANO RUOTA 1
5 6209910087 CHIUSURA INFER.VANO RU 1 Color:White[724]
5 62099100DE CHIUSURA INF.VANO RUOTA 1 Color:Midnight[222/A]
5 62099100EB CHIUSURA INF.VANO RUOTA 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
5 62099100EI CHIUSURA INF.VANO RUOTA 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
5 62099100F3 CHIUSURA INF.VANO RUOTA 1 Color:Plum[146]
5 62099100ND CHIUSURA INF.VANO RUOTA 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
6 297498 Screw 2
7 259830 Screw m6x22 2
8 258249 Screw 2
9 CM017410 Clip 2
10 6469030087 PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1 Color:White[724]
10 64690350DE PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1 Color:Midnight[222/A]
10 64690350EB PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
10 64690350EI PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
10 64690350F2 PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
10 64690350ND PARAFANGO ANTERIORE 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
10 6469036087 PARAFANGO ANT.COMPL. 1 Color:White[724]
10 64690360DE PARAFANGO ANT.COMPL. 1 Color:Midnight[222/A]
10 64690360EB PARAFANGO ANT.COMPL. 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
10 64690360EI PARAFANGO ANT.COMPL. 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 64690360ND PARAFANGO ANT.COMPL. 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
10 647017 PARAF.ANT.PARTE ANT. 1
11 272836 Screw 4
12 254485 Clip M6 4
13 217163 Drift 4
14 259830 Screw m6x22 4
15 598288 Spacer 4
16 620902 Rear mudguard 1
17 259708 Screw m6x35 1
18 575249 Screw 1
19 254485 Clip M6 1
20 013880 Washer 2
20 647018000P PARAF.ANT.(PARTE POST.) 1
21 414837 Screw w/ flange 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624099 VANO CASCO COMPLETO 1
2 622173 GUARNIZIONE PER PORTACASCO 1
3 621831 Plug 2
4 624098 COPERCHIO ACCESSO CARBURATORE 1
5 270723 Screw 2
6 265808 Screw 8
7 CM017410 Clip 12
8 254485 Clip M6 5
9 830056 Bush 2
10 272836 Screw 8
11 178790 Flat washer 2
12 297029 Washer 6
13 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
14 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12v-5w 1
15 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
16 620269 Cover 1
17 258249 Screw 2
18 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
19 219277 Nut 4
20 013880 Washer 4
21 575329 Drift 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024201 Protection 1
2 CM024202 Protection 1
3 561449 Gasket 1
4 CM024001 Hinge 1
4 CM177401 CERNIERA CON MOLLA E TAMPONE(SX) 1
5 CM016001 CERNIERA SX 1
6 296141 Self tapping screw 1
7 621127 Spring 1
7 653896 MOLLA 1
8 621492 TAMPONE 1
9 CM024002 Hinge 1
9 CM177402 CERNIERA CON MOLLA E TAMPONE(DX) 1
10 CM016002 CERNIERA DX 1
11 296141 Self tapping screw 1
12 621127 Spring 1
12 653896 MOLLA 1
13 621492 TAMPONE 1
14 272836 Screw 4
15 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
16 252099 Rivet 4
17 297498 Screw 9
17 62459400ND COPERCHIO BAULIERA 1
18 620254 COPERCHIO BAULIERA 1
18 6202540090 Cover 1 Color:Plum[146]
18 6245940087 COPERCHIO BAULIERA 1 Color:White[724]
18 62459400DE COPERCHIO BAULIERA 1 Color: Midnight[222/A]
18 62459400EB COPERCHIO BAULIERA 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
18 62459400F2 COPERCHIO BAULIERA 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 62459400ND COPERCHIO BAULIERA 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
18 62459400RM COPERCHIO BAULIERA 1 Color: Ruby Red[824/A]
19 620758 Counter flap 1
20 621097 Button 1
21 621098 Support 1
22 621099 Spring 1
23 621329 Splash guard 1
24 CM017410 Clip 2
25 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
26 254485 Clip M6 2
27 575249 Screw 2
28 620256000P Splash guard 1 Color: White[724] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Plum[146] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color:Midnight[222/A]
29 013763 Washer 3
30 016404 Washer 3
31 018591 Screw 3
32 020104 Nut 3
33 268596 Screw 4
34 584877 Extension 2
35 584884 Number plate support 1
36 620253 CHIUSURA FIANCATA INF.POST. 1
36 6202530087 CHIUSURA POSTERIORE 1 Color:White[724]
36 62025300DE CHIUSURA FIANCATA INF.POST. 1 Color:Midnight[222/A]

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

36 62025300EB CHIUSURA FIANCATA INF.POST. 1 Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
36 62025300EI CHIUSURA FIANCATA INF.POST. 1 Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
36 62025300F2 Covers 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
36 62025300F3 CHIUSURA FIANCATA INF.POST. 1 Color:Plum[146]
36 62025300ND CHIUSURA FIANCATA INF.POST. 1 Color:Graphite Black[79/A]
36 62025300RE Covers 1 Color:Cherry Red[806/A]
36 62025300RM CHIUSURA FIANCATA INF.POST. 1 Color: Ruby Red[824/A]
37 013880 Washer 4
38 219277 Nut 4
39 621347 COLLEGAMENTO GUARNIZIONE P/CASCO 1
40 621347 COLLEGAMENTO GUARNIZIONE P/CASCO 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 180859 Plate 6
2 CM022301 Protection 1
3 CM022302 Protection 1
4 295486 Shield Piaggio 1
4 624554 SCUDETTO PIAGGIO 1
5 574771 Shield Piaggio 2
5 624556 SCUDETTO PIAGGIO 1
6 623984 TARGHETTA 250 2
7 621312 Name plate 1
8 622017 Name plate 1
9 623982 TARGHETTA INJECTION 2
10 624381 TARGHETTA 250IE 2
10 624713 TARGHETTA 250 I.E. 2
11 574771 Shield Piaggio 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6202820083 SELLA COMPLETA X8 1 Color: White[724] Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Plum[146] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Midnight[222/A]
2 296456 Drift 2
3 577492 Rubber spacer 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange 3
6 635096 Tool roll 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM073901 Mirror 1
1 CM174801 SPECCHIO RETROVISORE DX 1
2 CM073902 Mirror 1
2 CM174802 SPECCHIO RETROVISORE SX 1
3 254485 Clip M6 4
4 259988 Screw m6x55 4

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012814 Transmission 1
2 CM012815 Transmission 1
3 CM012816 Transmission 1
4 CM012817 Transmission 1
5 CM012818 Transmission 1
6 CM013201 Spring 1
7 CM023701 Lock body 1
8 CM023704 Lock body 1
9 259348 Screw 2
10 253937 Spring 1
11 298581 Lock body 1
12 298903 Block 1
13 298903 Block 1
15 298838 Spring 1
16 299972 Special screw m4 1
17 576552 Cylinder with keys 1
17 620281 CILINDR.E CHIAVI SERRAT. 1
18 298594 Washer 1
18 298731 Gasket ring 1
19 575810 Key blank drawing 1
19 621306 SBOZZATO CHIAVE TRANSP./PULSANTE 1
20 577620 Self locking nut 1
21 621162 Pawl 1
22 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
23 272836 Screw 1
24 577620 Self locking nut 2
25 584121 Self tapping screw 2
26 299972 Special screw m4 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 577128 Joint 2
28 577129 Lever 2
29 577131 Spring 2
30 577620 Self locking nut 2
31 582990 Solenoid valve 2
32 620415 Spring 2
33 621605 Plate 1
34 145298 Hose clamp 1
35 298594 Washer 1
36 145298 Hose clamp 2

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623534 SERBATOIO CARBURANTE 1
1 623763 SERBATOIO CARBURANTE 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
3 012138 Nut 3
3 231027 Spacer 3
4 268304 Washer 3
5 012138 Nut 3
6 231027 Spacer 3
6 259832 Tank cap 1
7 258160 Gasket 1
7 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
8 259832 Tank cap 1
8 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
9 258160 Gasket 1
9 639150 GRUPPO POMPA COMPLETO 1
10 639357 FILTRO POMPA CARBURANTE 1
11 623782 TUBO MANDATA CARB.COMPL.DI RACCORDI 1
12 623784 TUBO RITORNO CARB.COMPL.DI RACCORDI 1
13 623743 Hose clamp 1
14 CM006904 Protection 1
15 CM006910 Molletta 1
16 CM013203 spring 1
17 622240 VASCHETTA RACCOLTA CARBURANTE 1
18 576546 Ring nut 1
19 576542 Gasket 1

Assembly

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623848 SERBATOIO LIQUIDO RAFFREDDAMENTO 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
3 620737 Filler cap rubber 1
4 258904 Lower rubber 2
5 57312R Water cooler 1
6 258904 Lower rubber 2
7 259708 Screw m6x35 1
8 254485 Clip M6 1
9 621311 Pipe 1
10 623746 TUBI COLLEGAMENTO POMPA-RADIATORE 1
11 58170R Electric fan 1
11 621030 Fan engine 1
11 640389 ELETTROVENTOLA COMPL. (ELECTRO-PARTS) 1
12 272836 Screw 3
13 254485 Clip M6 3
14 621090 Clamp 1
15 268596 Screw 2
16 168077 Copper gasket 1
17 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
20 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
21 257134 Hose clamp 1
22 621365 Plug 1
23 CM006903 Fairlead 3
24 CM017802 Spring 1
25 CM007001 Oil delivery pipe 1
26 623747 TUBO COLLEGAMENTO TESTA-RADIATORE 1

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581494000P Front handlebars cover 1 Color: White[724] Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Plum[146] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Midnight[222/A]
2 227983 Screw d4x20 2
3 598219000P Handlebar cover 1 Color: White[724] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Plum[146] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Midnight[222/A]
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
5 270793 Screw 2
6 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 1
7 599415000P MASCHERINA SUP.MANUBRI 1 Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 59941500ED Handlebar cover 1 Color: White[724] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Plum[146] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color:Smoky Grey[731/A]
7 624601000P MASCHERINA SUP.MANUBRIO 1 Color: White[724] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color:Graphite Black[79/A]

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 581175 Screw m5x25 2
9 014754 Self tapping screw 1
10 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 1
11 248419 Spring plate 2
12 647035 PROTEZIONE INF.MANUBRIO 1
13 622585000P CRUSCOTTO 1 Color: White[724] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]
13 62258500ED MASCHERA MANUBRIO/CRUSCOTTO 1 Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Plum[146] Color:Stardust Grey[760/A]
13 62258500ED MASCHERA MANUBRIO/CRUSCOTTO 1 Color: White[724] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Midnight[222/A]
14 014754 Self tapping screw 2
15 CM017408 Plate 2
16 581496000P RH pump cover 1 Color: White[724] Color: Midnight[222/A] Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color:Plum[146]
17 581497000P LH pump cover 1 Color: White[724] Color: Ruby Red[824/A] Color: Cherry Red[806/A] Color: Graphite Black[79/A] Color: Plum[146] Color: Excalibur Grey[738/A]

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description Q.ty

Variants

Color: Stardust Grey[760/A] Color: Smoky Grey[731/A] Color: Midnight[222/A]
18 581957 Screw 2
19 CM017418 Plate 2

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639375 GRUPPO STRUMENTI 1
2 584988 Glass 1
3 015585 Screw m5x12 4
4 621364 Clamp 2

Assembly

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5994065 Handlebar 1
2 223605 Screw 1
3 178790 Flat washer 1
4 012543 Plain washer 1
5 015330 Nut 1
6 CM060969 MANICOTTO COM.GAS COMPL. 1
7 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
8 123394 Screw 1
9 562923 Washer 1
10 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
11 647016 TRASMISSIONE COMANDO GAS 1
12 020208 Nut 2
13 020206 Nut 1
14 016516 Fairlead 1
15 231590 Hose clamp 3
16 CM076307 POMPA IDR. FRENO SX( HENG TONG) 1
17 600475 Brake lever 1
18 600476 Clamp 1
19 CM076305 POMPA IDRAULICA FRENO DX HENG TONG 1
20 600475 Brake lever 1
21 600476 Clamp 1
22 271433 End terminal 2
23 271434 Screw m6x55 2

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56335R BRACCIO OSCILLANTE LATO TELAIO COMPL. 1
1 597503 Swinging arm 1
2 597374 Needle bearing 2
3 599665 Swinging arm 1
4 597374 Needle bearing 2
5 599669 Clamp 1
6 272750 Drift 1
7 273460 Bush 1
8 564878 Nut 1
9 597893 Hex socket screw 1
10 597016 Plug 1
11 848215 STAFFA DX SOSPENSIONE MOTORE 1
12 020008 Nut 3
13 006647 Circlip 1
14 829377 Stop ring 3
15 82545R Ball bearing 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56172R FORCELLA ANTERIORE 1
2 601131 PIASTRA INF.FORCELLA 1
2 601313 SUPPORTO STELI COMPLETO 1
3 601142 Plug 2
3 601312 TAPPO STELO FORCELLA 2
4 497017 O-ring 2
4 600615 O-RING 5380009 2
4 601141 O-Ring 2
5 601144 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
5 601309 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
6 600269 Dust cover ring 2
6 600613 PARAPOLVERE FORCELLA 5340008 2
7 497132 Ring 2
7 600612 ANELLO 5330012 2
8 601310 PARAOLIO FORCELLA 2
9 599421 Spring 2
9 600619 MOLLA FORCELLA 2
9 601143 Spring 2
10 600607 STELO FORCELLA 2
10 601134 Sleeve 2
10 601307 STELO FORCELLA 2
11 601139 ASTA FORCELLA 2
11 601308 CILINDRO FORCELLA 2
12 497011 Oil plug 2
12 601138 Drift 2
13 598180 Screw 2
13 599269 Screw 2
14 598181 Washer 2

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 599270 Washer 2
14 600611 GUARNIZIONE 2
15 497005 LH sleeve 1
15 600603 GAMBALE SX 1
16 497006 RH sleeve 1
16 600604 GAMBALE DX 1
17 598189 Screw 2
17 599262 Screw 2
18 600270 Screw 4
18 601130 VITE M10X1,5X50 4
19 601454 COPPIA GAMBALI FORCELLA 1
20 601140 Elastic ring 2
21 600921 GRUPPO RALLE COMPL. 1
22 011109 Ring nut 2
23 582787 Steering security plate 1
24 564260 Ball cage 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56235R AMMORTIZZ.POSTER.COMPL 2
2 599890 Plate 1
3 178790 Flat washer 2
4 598838 VITE FLANGIATA 2
5 598938 Clamp 1
6 015578 Bolt 2
7 020008 Nut 2
8 436787 Screw 2
9 709646 Washer 2
10 844483 Screw m8x50 2
11 CM067801 Spacer 1
12 CM067803 Spacer 1
13 006416 Circlip 1
14 231370 Self locking nut 1
15 232108 Nut 1
16 271807 Screw m10x202 1
17 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
18 564878 Nut 1
19 597080 Hex socket screw 1
20 597081 Screw 1
21 597774 Bush 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56374R RUOTA ANTERIORE 1
1 597519T Front wheel complete 1
2 564446 Front wheel axle 1
3 564447 Spacer 1
3 564448 Short spacer 1
4 564448 Short spacer 1
4 601870 DISTANZIALE COMPLETO 1
5 327187 Bearing 2
6 564489 RH spacer 1
7 271740 Nut 1
8 564491 Bearing 15x42x13 1
9 271147 Screw 10
10 564980 Tyre 1
11 597679 Tubeless valve 1
12 56393R DISCO FRENO 1
12 599315 Brake disc 1
13 599423 Cover 1
14 CM071701 Spedometer socket 1
15 599423 Cover 1
15 599931 Cover 1

Assembly

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 598892 Rear wheel 1
2 597945 Tyre 1
2 599833 Tyre 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
4 597520 Brake disc 1
5 271147 Screw 5
6 848039 DISTANZIALE RUOTA 1
7 597528 Spacer 1
8 563728 Nut M16x13 1
9 194423 Cap 1
10 012789 Split pin 1
11 149104 Screw m8x40 2
12 709047 Washer 2
13 013776 Washer 2

Assembly

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Front brake caliper 1
2 CM072009 PINZA IDRAULICA FRENO (HENG TONG) 1
3 647078 Pads pair 1
4 647080 COPPIA PASTICCHE FRENO 1
4 647400 COPPIA PASTICCHE FRENO 1
5 647184 TUBAZIONE FRENO ANTERIORE 1
6 600474 Tubazione freno 1
7 647052 TUBAZIONE RIGIDA FRENO POST. 1
8 600180 Piping 1
9 127927 Washer 4
10 265451 Oil pipe screw 2
11 127927 Washer 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw 1
13 265451 Oil pipe screw 1
14 127927 Washer 2
15 179013 Spring 1
16 319165 Screw 2
17 709047 Washer 2
18 016604 Washer 2
19 598837 Screw 2
20 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
20 482290 Hose clamp 1
21 564486 Screw 2
22 709110 Washer 2
23 709646 Washer 2
24 599584 Plate 1
24 649553 PIASTRA SUPPORTO PINZA 1
25 122675 Hex socket screw 1

Assembly

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
27 269273 Hose clamp 1
29 482290 Hose clamp 1
29 969296 Screw w/ flange m6x10 1
30 136916 Plate 2
31 969296 Screw w/ flange m6x10 1
32 600240 PIASTRINA 1
33 018629 Screw 1
34 257134 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647177 TRASMISSIONE FLESSIBILE CONTAKM 1
2 116260 Cap 1
34 257134 Hose clamp 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 LH lights selector 1
2 58056R Switch 1
3 583575 stop Button 2
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 58058R Horn button 1
6 581415 Reset push button 1
7 582041 Commutator cap 1
8 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
9 582951 Key switch 1
10 582988 Saddle opening button 1
11 584826 Button 2
12 294770 L.t. socket 12v 1
13 584426 Plug 1
14 584594 Pulsante aperture bauliera 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584593 Headlamp, assy 1
2 292022 Lamp WY5W 2
3 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
4 584791 Cable harness 1
5 254485 Clip M6 2
6 575249 Screw 3
7 584740 Fr. Turn sig. lamp 1
8 581904 Lamp 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 584741 Fr. Turn sig. lamp 1
11 581904 Lamp 2
12 584840 Cable harness 1
13 CM017410 Clip 4
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584210 Taillight 1
2 584982 Cable harness 1
3 272836 Screw 2
4 584209 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
4 639672 FANALE POST.SX 1
5 292022 Lamp WY5W 2
6 584840 Cable harness 1
7 584268 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
7 639673 FANALE POST.DX 1
8 292022 Lamp WY5W 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 006078 Plain washer 2
11 259349 Screw 2
12 584272 Number plate lamp 1
13 292022 Lamp WY5W 1
14 584841 Cable harness 1
15 268596 Screw 2
16 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
17 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 2
18 294131 Lamp 12v-3w 2

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071806 Horn 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Clip M6 1
4 584867 Battery 1
4 638733 Battery 12v-12ah 1
5 583310 Drift 2
6 581139 Rem. control switch 3
7 015935 Screw m5x12 1
8 248419 Spring plate 1
9 584521 Starting relay 1
10 CM017409 Clip D.4,2 1
11 259349 Screw 1
12 584520 MOLLA PER CONNETTORE 1
13 CM013203 spring 1
14 639082 FASCETTA STRINGITUBO 1
15 638792 FASCETTA 1
16 433800 Self-tapping screw 1
17 006078 Plain washer 1
18 291017 Flexible support 1
19 638755 device 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58086R Voltage regulator 1
2 414838 Screw m6X35 2
3 080341 HT wire 1
3 254485 Clip M6 2
4 828817 Coil 1
5 583236 Screw M3x20 4
6 012554 Washer 4
6 071671 Insulating cap 1
6 241937 Nut 2
7 015014 TERMINALE CAVO A.T. 1
7 016686 Washer 2
7 623667 SUPPORTO BOBINA AT CON P.I. 1
8 020003 Washer 4
9 031089 Hex screw m6x18 2
10 006125 Washer 2
11 016406 Washer 2
12 071671 Insulating cap 1
13 031089 Hex screw m6x18 2
13 080341 HT wire 1
14 006125 Washer 2
14 293845 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
15 016406 Washer 2
15 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
16 638591 Electronic control unit 1
17 217163 Drift 2
17 638755 device 1
18 217164 Spacer 2
18 638591 Electronic control unit 1

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 217163 Drift 2
19 241937 Nut 2
20 016686 Washer 2
20 217164 Spacer 2
21 241937 Nut 2
21 638755 device 1
22 016686 Washer 2

Assembly

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Revision

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639346 GRUPPO CAVETTI 1
2 582296 Cable harness 1
3 257134 Hose clamp 8
4 252945 Fuse 7,5A 6
4 290860 Fuse 15A 2
4 292507 Fuse 10A 2
4 496404 Fuse 30A 1
4 582930 Reed fuse 3a 1
5 031089 Hex screw m6x18 1