Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1583115 ***ENG.300 4T/4V E3 X7 MY'09 1
2 497545 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497546 Engine set gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8749625001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
1 8749625002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8786935001 Crankcase assembly Cat.1 1
1 8786935002 Crankcase assembly Cat.2 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
7 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
8 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
11 485655 Spring 1
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
14 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
15 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 018575 Screw M5x10 1
17 847233 screw 1
18 840332 Stud bolt 4
18 877285 Stud bolt 4
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 432142 screw M6x60 10
21 875111 Gasket 1
22 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
23 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
24 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 845861 Filter door insert 1
26 431065 Gasket 1
27 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
28 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1





Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8729755001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8729755002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876457 Cyl.pist.-wrist pin assy unit 1
2 8764580001 Piston + piston pin Cat.1 1
2 8764580002 Piston + piston pin Cat.2 1
2 8764580003 Piston + piston pin Cat.3 1
2 8764580004 Piston + piston pin Cat.4 1
3 874958 Compression ring Ø 75x1,5 1
4 874960 Oil scraper ring Ø 75x1,5 1
5 876367 Oil scraper ring Ø 75x2,5 1
6 875096 Snap ring 2
7 875005 Piston pin 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 2
11 478184 O-ring 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 878330 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
3 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 873009 Exhaust valve 2
5 872999 Intake valve 2
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 828480 Spring 4
9 483914 Upper cap 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
12 844160 screw 2
13 848168 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
14 640485 Temperature gauge 1
15 876943 Thermostat cover 1
16 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
17 845605 Bleed screw 1
18 297027 Gasket 1
19 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
20 82831R Thermostat 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 8759585 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
9 877309 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 877310 Washer 1
12 877308 Timing system gear 1
13 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1
14 487833 Gasket 1
15 486974 Spring 1
16 829139 Decompression counterweight 1
17 826396 Decompression bell 1
18 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
19 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Head cover gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 828653 screw 4
6 877136 Self tapping screw M5x20 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 639687 Spark plug CR8EKB 1
9 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144408 Complete roller housing 1
2 849480 Pin roller 6
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
4 843028 Sliding block 3
5 843963 V-belt 1
6 840193 Fixed pulley 1
7 841379 Belleville spring 0,5x35x17 1
8 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
9 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
10 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
11 833989 Toothed pulley 1
12 828217 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82881R Secondary pulley 1
2 833669 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
7 841774 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
8 431089 Gasket ring 2
9 430585 Gasket 1
10 834044 O-ring 1
11 833674 Cup 1
12 833673 Variator spring 1
13 487936 Clutch side cap 1
14 8722515 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
15 482305 Fan 1
16 433232 Ring nut 1
17 844049 Clutch drum 1
18 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
19 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8714725 Transmission cover with U.P. 1
2 006635 Snap ring 1
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 834266 Air deflector 1
6 874106 Cover 1
7 842093 Filtering element 1
8 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
9 CM155101 Plug 1
10 871458 Mounting drift 3
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
12 844964 Hose clamp 1
13 430264 Self-tapping screw 1
13 841939 Self-tapping screw 1
14 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 846096 Motor oil cup 1
5 846098 Gasket 1
6 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
10 847516 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
11 436695 Belleville spring Ø6,4xØ20x2 1
12 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
13 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
16 287913 Oil pump gear 1
17 840344 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
25 82723R Camshaft chain 1
26 483918 Oil seal washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 877528 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 841130 Pump-cylinder hose 1
5 847718 By-pass pipe 1
6 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
7 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 842390 Drive key 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58142R Starter motor 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
3 639028 Starter cable 1
4 842703 Pinion, assy 1
5 82737R Starter motor gear 1
6 848724 Ring container lamination 1
7 008375 screw M6x14 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58202R Backplate, assy 1
1 58224R Backplate, assy 1
2 873034 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
3 479515 Break washer 6
4 8494905 Complete freewheel 1
5 847679 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
5 877289 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
6 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
7 847233 screw 2
8 000097 Transmission key 1
9 018575 Screw M5x10 2
10 842385 Plain washer 1
11 82952R Special nut 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8483785 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 829040 Timing plug assembly 1
3 479986 O-ring 1
4 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
5 842389 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
7 842595 Gasket ring 1
8 844759 Water pump shaft assy.cpl. 1
8 8447595 Water pump shaft assy. 1
9 639843 Bracket 1
10 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
11 826165 Oil filter plug 1
12 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
13 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
14 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
15 82635R Oil filter 1
16 840507 Oil filter special screw 1
17 414838 screw M6x35 9
18 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
19 844160 screw 1
21 843568 Intake oil filter 1
22 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
23 012528 Washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
6 8410015 Transmission shaft Z=21/50 1
7 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
8 8758035 Rear wheel axis cpl. Z=44 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 844669 Breather pipe 1
10 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
11 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
12 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM0817055 ***THROTTLE BODY WITH E.C.U. 1
2 8732885 Complete injector 1
3 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x8x20 1
4 875694 Union pipe 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 3
6 709532 Hose clamp 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1





Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8766705 ***SILENCER ASSY 1
2 877076 Protection 1
3 487665 Pad 3
4 482282 Bowl 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 842908 screw M5x10 3
7 82789R Hose clamp 1
8 826388 Graphite bushing 1
9 846614 Exhaust manifold with U.P. 1
10 598831 Hex socket screw 3
11 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
12 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
13 436947 Nut 2
14 639806 Lamda sensor 1
15 639632 Instrument support 1
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871805 Complete air cleaner box. 1
2 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
5 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
6 829543 Air intake hose 1
7 848864 Throttle body hose 1
8 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
9 260918 Hose clamp 1
10 830056 Knurled bushing 4
11 830057 Bushing 2
12 827831 Cap 2
13 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
14 254485 Spring plate M6 2
15 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
16 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
18 414838 screw M6x35 2
19 259166 screw 1
20 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
21 657003 Protection 1
22 830056 Knurled bushing 3
23 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
24 241936 Self locking nut M6 1
25 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655928 ***FRAME WITH I.P. 1
2 575357 Lock support 1
3 CM176503 ***RIGHT SUPPORT FOOT-BOARD CROSS-BAR 1
4 656974 ***SUPPORT FOOTBOARD CROS-BAR WITH IP. 1
5 031088 screw M6x16 7
6 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 7
7 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 7
8 6210512 ***CROSS MEMBER 1
9 030072 screw M8x35 2
10 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
11 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56461R ***CENTRAL STAND WITH I.P. 1
1 649884 ***CENTRAL STAND WITH IP. 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 581248 Spring 1
6 581249 Spring 1
7 582298 Spacer 1
8 272426 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653799 Front shield 1
1 65379900BT ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 65379900EU Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65379900RR ***FRONT SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
1 65379900XN2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 3
5 CM017410 Spring plate 9
6 653804000C Modanatura anteriore Dx 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
7 653801000C Modanatura anteriore Sx 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
8 479882 Spacer 6
9 180859 Plate 6
10 654546 Shield central cover 1
10 65454600BT Shield central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
10 65454600EU Shield central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
10 65454600RR ***CENTRAL SHIELD COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
10 65454600XN2 Shield central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
11 258249 screw 4,2x19 3
11 CM178604 Self tapping screw 3
12 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656759 ***WINDSHIELD 1
2 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4
2 CM179305 screw M6x25 4
3 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4
4 257302 Spacer 4
5 576565 Passacavo cilindrico 4
6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 655111 ***CENTRAL WINDSHIELD FIXING 1
8 623547 Windshield weather strip 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656135000C ***COMPLETE FRONT GLOVE COMPARTMENT 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 254485 Spring plate M6 3
3 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
4 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 3
5 576189 Screw d4,2x16 6
5 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 6
6 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
7 653831000C ***LIQUID COOLING DOOR 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
8 CM017410 Spring plate 5
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
10 575819 Bag holder hook 1
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
12 655858 Cover support 1
13 655859000C ***SERVICE DOOR 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
14 653809 ***OBJECT BOX 1
15 CM006902 Non return spring 1
16 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2





Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653794000C ***CENTRAL TUNNEL 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 624465 Flap retainer plate 1
3 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
4 299689 Square 1
5 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
6 576626 Cam lever 1
7 620491 Maintenance 1
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
9 621507 Spring 1
10 653795000C ***FUEL TANK COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
11 830056 Knurled bushing 3
12 653821000C ***RIGHT FOOTBOARD 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
13 653822000C ***LEFT FOOTBOARD 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
14 653832000C ***PORTHOLE INSPECTION SPARK 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
15 653833000C ***RIGHT PORTHALE ISPECTION SPARK 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]





Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 CM017410 Spring plate 2
17 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
17 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
18 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
18 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
19 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
19 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
20 254485 Spring plate M6 6
20 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 6
21 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
21 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
22 259348 Cap screw+shank 6
23 575249 Screw with tang M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653811 Rear body side l.h. 1
1 65381100BT Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 65381100EU Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65381100RR Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
1 65381100XN2 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 653813000C Left rear moulding 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
3 653816 Rear body side r.h. 1
3 65381600BT Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
3 65381600EU Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
3 65381600RR Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
3 65381600XN2 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
4 653818000C Right rear moulding 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
5 CM017410 Spring plate 8
6 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
7 656431 Passenger handle 1
7 65643100XN2 Passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
8 254485 Spring plate M6 2
9 655366 screw M6x45 4
10 656863 Left spoiler 1
10 65686300BT Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
10 65686300EU Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 65686300RR Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
10 65686300XN2 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
11 656862 Right spoiler 1
11 65686200BT Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
11 65686200EU Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
11 65686200RR Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
11 65686200XN2 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
12 CM017410 Spring plate 3
13 258249 screw 4,2x19 3
13 CM178604 Self tapping screw 3
14 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
15 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 12
16 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 2
17 653820 Fairing closure 1
17 65382000BT Fairing closure 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
17 65382000EU Fairing closure 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
17 65382000RR Fairing closure 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
17 65382000XN2 Fairing closure 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
18 254485 Spring plate M6 2
19 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 2
20 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 2
20 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
20 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 2
20 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
21 180859 Plate 3
22 479882 Spacer 3
23 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 4
24 656482 ***PLUG 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

25 656877 Front air socket 1


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653796000C ***OPENING WHEEL 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 254485 Spring plate M6 1
3 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
4 575249 Screw with tang M6 1
4 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
6 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
7 217163 Pad 4
8 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
9 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
10 598288 Spacer 4
11 651273 ***FRONT FENDER (FRONT SIDE) 1
11 65127300BT ***FRONT FENDER (FRONT SIDE) 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
11 65127300EU ***FRONT FENDER (FRONT SIDE) 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
11 65127300RR ***FRONT FENDER (FRONT SIDE) 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
11 65127300XN2 ***FRONT FENDER (FRONT SIDE) 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
12 651274000C ***FRONT FENDER (REAR SIDE) 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
13 254485 Spring plate M6 4
14 272836 Screw M6x16 4
15 620902 Rear mudguard 1
16 254485 Spring plate M6 1
17 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 1
18 575249 Screw with tang M6 1
19 CM017410 Spring plate 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 576189 Screw d4,2x16 6
20 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655117 ***COMPLETE HELMET HOLDER 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 8
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 270723 Self tapping screw 2
5 577399 Spring 1
6 577861 Lever 1
7 577400 Pin 1
8 624098 Carburettor access cover 1
9 655116 ***COMPLETE BATTERY COVER 1
10 583310 Pad 1
11 654139 Battery adapter 1
12 297029 Washer 4
13 272836 Screw M6x16 4
13 CM179301 Screw M6x16 4
14 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
15 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
17 653830 ***FUSER CARRIER COVER 1
18 265636 screw 2
19 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
19 655235 ***THERMAL PROTECTION 1
19 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653825000C ***REAR SPRAY-GUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
2 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 621329 Splash guard 1
5 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
6 252099 Rivet 4
7 584884 Number plate holder 1
8 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
9 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
10 018591 screw M4x14 3
11 020104 Nut M4 3
12 584877 Number-plate extension 2
13 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
14 272836 Screw M6x16 2
14 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 2
2 656986 Right 300ie label 1
3 656764 TARGHETTA X7 DX 1
4 656985 Left 300ie label 1
5 656763 TARGHETTA X7 SX 1
6 655205 STRISCIA X7 1
7 656789 TARGHETTA X7 BAULETTO 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656760 ***COMPLETE SADDLE 1
2 296456 Pad 2
3 577492 Pad 2
4 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
5 665796 ***COMPLETE TOOLS KIT ROLL 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM175012 ***RIGHT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 1
2 655120 Rear view mirror fastening clamp 1
3 CM175011 ***LEFT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 1
4 655120 Rear view mirror fastening clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 654465 Cylinder set 1
3 577816 Block 1
4 298594 Flat washer 1
5 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
6 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
7 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
8 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
9 253937 Spring 1
10 299972 Special screw 1
11 577620 Self locking nut 1
12 621162 Pawl 1
13 582990 Solenoid valve 1
14 575810 Key blank 1
15 584121 Self tapping screw 2
16 577620 Self locking nut 2
17 577128 Joint 1
18 620415 Spring 1
19 299972 Special screw 1
20 577129 Lever 1
21 577131 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623534 Fuel tank 1
2 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
3 577133 Fuel recovery tank 1
4 259832 Tank cap 1
5 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
6 231027 Spacer 3
7 012138 Nut 3
8 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
9 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
10 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 623743 Hose clamp 1
13 CM001204 pipe 1
13 CM011904 Tank breather pipe 1
14 CM006910 Molletta 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640518 Complete fuel pump assembly 1
2 639357 Fuel pump filter 1
3 576546 Ring nut 1
4 576542 Gasket 1
5 623782 ***COMPLETE CONNECTION PIPE 1
6 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
7 217280 Hose clamp 1
8 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
9 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655527 Coolant tank 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
3 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
4 656439 ***PUMP RADIATOR JOINT HOSE 1
5 623747 Radiator-head pipe fitting link 1
6 58170R Electric fan 1
7 653778 Fuel tank bracket 1
8 655440 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
9 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
12 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
13 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 3
14 CM007016 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
15 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
16 254485 Spring plate M6 3
17 CM179301 Screw M6x16 3
18 57312R Water cooler 1
19 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
20 254485 Spring plate M6 1
21 258904 Lower rubber 2
22 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 1
23 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 3
24 258904 Lower rubber 2
25 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
26 168077 Copper gasket 1
27 621365 Cover 1
28 583310 Pad 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654541 ***FRONT COVER 1
1 65454100BT ***FRONT COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 65454100EU ***FRONT COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65454100RR ***FRONT COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A]
1 65454100XN2 ***FRONT COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 654537000C ***FRON HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
3 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 656562000C ***HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
6 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
6 CM179202 screw 1
7 254485 Spring plate M6 1
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 8
10 654539000C ***LEFT HAND-COVER SHELL 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
11 654540000C ***RIGHT HARD-COVER SHELL 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
13 463195 Elastic drift 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641699 ***SPEEDOMETER 1
2 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
2 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
3 CM017409 Spring plate 2
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 1
6 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 5
7 641119 ***TRANSP.COVER COMPL.OF PUSH SWITCHS AND S 1
8 639445 Clock 1
9 656490 ***ESTERNAL COPPING 1
9 65649000XN2 ***GRID 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Metallized Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
10 656491 ***CENTRAL COPPING 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6545435 ***HANDLEBARS ASSY 1
2 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
6 231590 Elastic spring 1
7 CM079719 ***COMPL. GAS CONTROL MUFF 1
8 650080 ***OPEN GAS CONTROL TRANSMISSION 1
9 650081 ***OPEN GAS CONTR. TRANSMISSION 1
10 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
11 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
12 656870 ***CENTRAL PLATE 1
13 CM081202 (Heng Tong) Right brake pump 1
14 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
15 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
16 CM081203 (Heng Tong) Left brake pump 1
17 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
18 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
19 654515 End terminal 2
20 576836 screw 2
21 217280 Hose clamp 2
22 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
23 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56443R Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 599665 Swinging arm 1
4 597374 Roller cage 2
5 599669 Bracket 1
6 272750 Silent-block 1
7 273460 Bush 1
8 597893 Hex socket screw 1
9 564878 Nut 1
10 650095 Engine suspension right bracket 1
11 006647 Circlip 1
12 020008 Nut M8 3
13 82545R Ball bearing 1
14 829377 Stop ring 3
15 655151 Silent block cover 1
16 597774 Bush 1
17 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
18 006416 Circlip 1
19 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
20 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
21 597080 Hex socket screw 1
22 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
23 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
24 597081 screw 1
25 647156 Upper spring 1
26 597317 Bush 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56424R ***COMPLETE FRONT FORK 1
2 497017 O-ring 2
3 649019 screw 4
4 649990 ***SPRING 1
5 497011 Oil plug 2
6 497131 Dust cover 2
7 497132 Gasket ring 2
8 601310 Fork oil seal ABS 2
9 497006 RH sleeve 1
10 497005 LH sleeve 1
11 649989 ***FORK CYILINDER 1
12 599269 screw (KAYABA) 2
13 599270 Washer (KAYABA) 2
14 497073 Sleeve 1
15 600921 Steering bearing assy. 1
16 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
16 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
17 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
19 582787 Steering security plate 1
20 599931 Cover 1
21 599421 Spring 2
22 649619 screw 2
23 651493 ***COMPLETE COVER 1
24 CM179301 Screw M6x16 3
25 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 3
26 665580 ***BRACKET ASSY 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58505R ***COMPL. REAR SHACK ABSORBER 2
2 598938 Bracket 1
3 598838 Screw w/ flange 2
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
5 583480 screw 1
6 709646 Washer 1
7 020008 Nut M8 2
8 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
10 709047 Spring washer 2
11 583480 screw 1
12 709646 Washer 1
13 018555 screw 2
14 650159 ***SHOCK ABSORBER BRACKET 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650666 Ruota anteriore completa di cuscinetti 1
2 564491 Bearing 1
3 327187 Bearing 2
4 601847 Tyre (Michelin) 120/70-14 1
4 949601 Front tyre 120/70 R14 55P Pirelli 1
4 949602 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R14 1
5 56446R ***ODOMETER DRIVE 1
6 597679 Tubeless valve 1
7 56393R Brake disc 1
8 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
9 564446 Front wheel axle 1
10 647885 Wheel hub cap 1
11 564489 RH spacer 1
12 564448 Short spacer 1
13 271740 Nut M12 1
14 601870 Complete spacer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650663 ***REAR WHEEL 1
2 651479 Tyre 1
2 949598 Rear tyre 140/60-13 Pirelli 1
2 949599 Tyre (Sava) 140/70-R14 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
4 56498R Brake disc 1
4 649163 Brake disc 1
5 031091 Hex screw M6x22 5
6 848039 Wheel spacer 1
7 194423 Cappellotto ferma dado 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 563728 Nut M16x13 1
10 597528 Spacer 1
11 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
12 709047 Spring washer 2
13 013776 Washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 CM068305 Right brake pin 1
4 647079 Brake pads kit 1
5 649859 ***FRONT BRAKE (FLEXIBLE HOSE) 1
6 650549 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
7 9004461193000 Hose clamp 1
8 018629 screw 1
9 127927 Gasket 4
10 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
11 127927 Gasket 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
13 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
14 127927 Gasket 2
15 307166 Hose clamp 1
16 319165 screw 2
17 709047 Spring washer 2
18 016604 Washer 2
19 CM006907 Pipes/cables retainer spring L=16 1
20 649553 Brake caliper support plate 1
21 649554 screw 2
22 709110 Washer 2
23 709646 Washer 2
24 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
25 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
26 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
27 269273 Hose clamp 2
28 649554 screw 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 709646 Washer 2
30 649866 ***CLIP 1
31 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
32 709047 Spring washer 1
33 219277 Nut 1
34 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649692 ***COMPL.SPEEDOMETER FLEX. TRANS. 1
2 CM012839 ***LOCK SADDLE COM.TRASMISS. 1
2 CM012840 ***LOCK SADDLE COM.TRASMISS. 1
3 CM012832 Saddle cable 1
4 580160 Guard 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
1 641825 Headlight selector 1
2 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
2 584996 Turn indicator switch 1
3 638976 Horn button 1
4 638975 Start pushbutton 1
4 641707 Button 1
5 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
5 641824 Engine stop switch 1
6 639964 Light switch seat cover 1
7 582041 Commutator cap 1
8 582951 Key switch 1
9 581412 Cover 1
10 AP8127305 stop Button 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641698 ***HEADLAMP 1
2 254485 Spring plate M6 3
3 463195 Elastic drift 3
4 575249 Screw with tang M6 5
4 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 5
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 463195 Elastic drift 2
7 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
7 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
8 641043 ***HEADLAMP WIRING HARNESS 1
9 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
10 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640742 ***RIGHT TAIL LIGHT 1
2 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
3 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
4 640743 ***LEFT TAIL LIGHT 1
5 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
6 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
7 640595 Rear licence plate light 1
8 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
9 231134 Fairlead 1
10 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
11 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
12 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
13 654554 ***CLOSING ELEMENT FOR REAR LAMP 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58092R Horn 12v cc 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
5 58099R Rem. control switch 12V-30A 4
6 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
7 583745 Solenoid bracket 1
8 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
9 016603 Washer 1
10 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58209R Voltage regulator 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
3 58120R HT coil 1
4 641219 Spark.plug protection clamp 1
4 641643 Spark.plug protection clamp 1
5 641040 Insulating cap 1
5 969348 Screened cap 1
6 080341 HT wire 1
7 291017 Flexible support 1
8 638755 Turn indicator control 1
9 640746 Support clamp 1
10 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
10 641764 Hose clamp 1
11 641758 H.v. coil bracket 1
12 583236 screw M3x20 4
13 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
14 013836 Washer 2
15 020003 Nut m3 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641753 Frame harness 1
2 CM080902 Mini fuse 3A 2
2 CM080905 Mini fuse 7,5A 5
2 CM080907 Mini fuse 15A 4
2 CM080910 Mini fuse 30A 1
3 247489 Gasket 1
4 641019 Connecting cable Stop 2
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 12
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 7
7 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
8 CM013201 Spring 2
9 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
10 247489 Gasket 1
11 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
12 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 2
13 638792 Hose clamp 1
13 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 1
14 125647 screw 1
15 012528 Washer 1
16 581424 Ground cable 1
17 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
18 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1