Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1524025 Motore 4T/4V E3 X8 1
1 CM1524205 Motore 400 4T/4V E3 X EVO 1
2 497489 Thermal group service gasket kit X8 400 1
3 497490 Kit guarnizioni X8 400 1
3 497570 Kit guarnizioni completo (400CC- dal 6/07) 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1561025001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 CM1561025002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1561025003 3rd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1561025004 4th cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1568025001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 CM1568025002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1568025003 3rd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1568025004 4th cat. complete crankcase 1
2 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
3 006652 Snap ring 1
4 239388 Pin Ø6,5xØ9,5x15 2
5 411311 Plug 2
6 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 4
7 484034 Nozzle 1
8 484993 Locating dowel 2
9 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
10 825233 Bearing 52x25x15 1
11 873931 Gasket ring 40x25x7 1
12 825597 Pin 11,8X10 1
13 82656R Bearing 20x42x1 2
14 877282 Stud bolt M10X1.25X51 2
15 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 2
16 873932 Gasket ring 35x47x7 1
17 877281 Stud bolt M10X1.25X166 2
18 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
19 828114 Half crankcase gasket 1
19 872909 Half crankcase gasket 1
20 828909 Screw w/ flange M6x65 14

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
22 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
23 825649 Nozzle 1
24 564629 Hose clamp 1
25 834911 Bracket 1
26 848893 Stud bolt 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845481 Crankshaft cpl. 1
1 8454815001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8454815002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
1 8720925 Crankshaft cpl. 1
1 8720925001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8720925002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
2 841456 Complete countershaft gear 1
4 000267 Transmission key 1
5 021214 Nut 1
6 847650 Spacer 1
8 848222 Spacer 1
9 830012 Thrust washer 1
10 830129 Screw 4

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8452980001 Piston assy cat1 1
1 8452980002 Piston assy cat2 1
1 8452980003 Piston assy cat3 1
1 8452980004 Piston assy cat4 1
3 845313 Oil scraper ring d.85,8 1
4 845314 Oil scraper ring d.85,8x2, 1
5 827820 Piston pin 1
6 828116 Stop ring 2
7 845312 Ring d.85,8 1
8 845297 Cylinder with complete piston 1
9 830275 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
9 830276 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
9 830277 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
10 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
11 289919 Chain tensioner 1
12 847928 Gasket 1
13 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82913R Cylinder head assembly 1
1 82987R Cylinder head assembly 1
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
4 826103 Valve spring 4
5 826256 Lower cup 4
6 828321 Exhaust valve 2
7 828322 Intake valve 2
8 828396 Upper cup 4
9 827018 Stud bolt M8X3X46 2
10 827953 Stud bolt M6 2
10 878991 Stud bolt 2
11 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
12 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
12 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
13 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
14 430045 Bleed screw 1
15 638991 Sensore di giri 1
16 832029 Encoder sensor 1
17 828646 Temp. Sensor 1
18 840826 Thermostat-head pipe 1
19 843603 Elastic spring 1
20 848140 Thermostat 1
21 844957 Cylinder head gasket 1
22 830278 screw 3
23 832783 Dado esagonale alto 4
24 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
25 825597 Pin 11,8X10 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 840062 Bracket 1
27 145298 Lock-strap 1
27 487948 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 826028 Rocker arm exhaust 1
2 827991 Rocker shaft 2
3 829198 Timing system gear 1
3 879185 Timing system gear 1
4 829211 Wheel speed sensor, left front 1
5 845411 Camshaft 1
6 843060 Screw w/ flange 1
7 879186 Plate 1
8 484819 Nut 2
9 82817R Adjuster screw 2
10 878869 Torx Screw M5x12 3
10 B014598 Torx Screw M5x12 3
11 845316 Flat washer 1
12 831167 Plate 1
13 826027 Rocker arm inlet 1
14 484819 Nut 2
15 82817R Adjuster screw 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830819 Head cover 1
2 830248 Special screw 6
2 872635 Special screw 6
3 830249 Damper drift 6
4 830820 Head cover gasket 1
5 828708 Spark plug RG6YC (Champion) 1
5 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EK 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849913 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 825381 Spacer 1
3 849914 Pin roller 8
4 842175 Sliding block 4
5 830901 Roller contrast 1
6 834304 Damping pulley 1
7 829693 Special screw M8x25 1
8 832697 Fixed driving half pulley 1
9 829205 Plain washer 18.1x42x3 1
10 829203 Flat washer 22.1x36x2 1
11 829251 Belleville spring 1
12 829232 Nut M18x1,5 1
13 832738 V-belt 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848843 Secondary pulley 1
2 825237 Gasket 1
3 825384 New cup type 1
4 825385 Ring nut 44x1 1
5 828974 Cup 1
6 828978 Clutch bush pin 4
7 828984 Gasket 1
8 831098 Spring 1
9 832774 Fixed driven half pulley 1
10 825382 Snap ring 1
11 82627R Radial bearing 1
12 829808 Roller cage 25x33x18 1
13 846695 Adjustable pulley, half 1
14 825239 Oil seal 50x57x5 2
15 848844 Centrifugal clutch assy 5M 1
19 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
20 840319 Flat washer 1
21 840320 Washer 1
22 875391 Flat washer 1
23 825176 Complete clutch drum 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8769925 Complete transmission cover 1
2 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
3 825667 Circlip 1
4 840277 Radial bearing 1
5 874136 Baffle 1
6 575249 Screw with tang M6 4
7 253293 Hose clamp 1
8 478533 Self-tap screw 3
9 873533 Transmission soundproofing cover 1
10 842013 Transmission cover protection 1
11 833320 Soundproofing material 2
12 833321 Soundproofing material 2
13 975681 Air deflector 1
19 414834 Screw w/ flange M6x40 7
20 833663 screw 2
21 833664 Screw m8x100 2
22 840439 Transmission cover 1
24 975684 Cooling grille cover 1
25 CM013201 Spring 1
26 085508 Plate 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876225 Oil pump assembly 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 847962 Gasket 1
4 830064 Oil bulhead 1
5 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 827886 Chain tensioner rod 1
7 830129 Screw 1
8 827882 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
9 825737 Spacer 1
10 827889 Camshaft chain 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875315 Water pump cover 1
2 827884 O-ring 1
2 879210 Water pump cover gasket 1
3 842041 screw 6
3 875173 Torx convex big end screw 6
4 873104 Pump-cylinder hose 1
4 B014663 Pump-cylinder hose 1
5 CM001917 Hose clamp 1
6 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
7 841102 Pump-thermostat by pass pipe 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82699R Starter motor 1
2 847645 Screw w/ flange 2
3 82737R Starter motor gear 1
4 828109 Ring container lamination 1
4 872913 plate 1
5 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 3
6 876835 Torque limiter 1
7 640688 Mass cable 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58197R Rotor, assy. 1
2 58080R Backplate, assy (with 1 cable) 1
3 000097 Transmission key 1
4 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
5 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
5 876813 Flat washer 1
6 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
7 8494905 Complete freewheel 1
8 877288 Hex socket screw M6x25 6
9 479515 Break washer 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8720885 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
1 8729175 Complete flywheel cover 1
2 847649 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
2 872914 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
3 411311 Plug 1
4 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
5 825665 Oil plug 1
6 479986 O-ring 1
7 826033 Oil filter 1
8 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
9 826165 Oil filter plug 1
10 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
11 434429 Screw m6x70 1
12 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
13 414838 screw M6x35 9
14 414835 screw 1
14 430207 screw M6x50 1
15 641201 Spring 1
16 849825 Piping retainer clamp 1
17 845978 Fairlead 1
18 829047 Breather pipe 1
19 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 1
20 237553 O-ring 1
21 82960R Oil filter 1
22 830886 Plate 1
23 018575 Screw M5x10 2
24 876060 Valve tightening plate with U.P. 1
25 433800 Self-tapping screw 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
26 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
27 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
28 829486 Spring 1
29 8290405 Timing plug assembly 1
30 479986 O-ring 1
31 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
32 82778R Reed valve support 1
36 827929 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
37 82991R Gasket ring 1
38 844438 Water pump shaft assy. 1
39 873934 Gasket ring 1
41 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
42 871795 Water outlet pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8320525 Complete reducer cover 1
2 829206 Circlip 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
5 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 1
6 830198 screw M8x50 4
7 487948 Hose clamp 3
8 828911 Screw w/ flange M8x35 3
9 840733 Breather 1
10 847963 Gasket 1
11 8324915 Wheel axle 1
11 8738765 Driven pulley shaft 1
12 8324875 Transmission shaft 1
13 8324915 Wheel axle 1
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
16 649533 Bracket with U.P. 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641221 Throttle body cpl. 1
2 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
3 830062 Intake manifold 1
4 8304275 Complete injector 1
5 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
6 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873319 Complete protection silencer 1
2 834038 Hex socket screw 3
3 834039 Washer 3
4 834040 Spacer 3
5 834643 Stainless steel bowl washer 3
6 834041 Spacer 3
7 828185 Bushing 1
8 833569 screw 2
9 840782 Washer 2
10 840263 Cover 1
14 840370 Hose clamp 1
15 834951 Conical washer 3
16 833910 Cover 1
17 846757 Heat guard support chassis 1
18 828194 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
19 842502 Hex socket screw M8X80 1
20 599208 Hex screw M8x30 1
21 020208 Nut M8 1
22 020008 Nut M8 1
23 015341 Flanged nut 2
24 007608 Belleville spring 4
25 003058 Washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
26 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 1
27 840569 Washer 1
28 846163 Flat washer 2
29 599391 Pin 1
30 599392 Pin 1
31 599553 Silencer support band 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

32 833569 screw 3
33 639806 Lamda sensor 1
34 847103 Manifold 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873151 Air box cpl. 1
2 260918 Hose clamp 1
3 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
4 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
5 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
6 829258 Air filter 1
7 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
7 833917 Gasket 1
8 829543 Air intake hose 1
9 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
10 830056 Knurled bushing 4
11 827831 Cap 1
12 849589 Carburettor-air box hose 1
13 965502 Spacer 1
14 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
15 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
16 840743 Oil breather pipe 1
17 CM024101 Oil breather pipe 1
18 833965 Cover 1
19 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
20 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
21 015761 Screw m6x30 1
22 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 1
23 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 1
24 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6528775 Not available 1
2 6236645 Footrest support right cross pin 1
3 CM0185015 Cross member 1
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
5 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
6 030072 screw 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
9 432142 screw M6x60 2
10 969224 Nut 2
11 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 4
12 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 4
13 031089 Hex screw M6x18 4
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 8
16 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 8
17 031088 screw M6x16 8
18 298604 Lock support 1
19 6539365 Front frame 1
20 6235885 Pipes connection cross pin 1
21 6202605 Frame 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647155 Central stand, assy. 1
2 967351 Drift 1
3 647225 Bushing 3
4 583162 Spring 1
5 583161 Spring 1
6 583480 screw 2
7 013958 Flat washer 2
8 020008 Nut M8 2
9 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
10 648134 Cavalletto laterale con p.i 1
11 582885 Stop buffer 1
12 648357 Central stand fixing screw 1
13 191189 Gasket 2
14 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
15 295788 Spring 1
16 295789 Spring 1
17 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
18 828911 Screw w/ flange M8x35 2
19 639542 Button for the side stand 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654348 shield 1
1 6543480090 shield 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 65434800BR shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 65434800DE shield 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65434800DF shield 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
1 65434800ES shield 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
1 65434800EU shield 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
1 65434800EV shield 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 65434800ND shield 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65434800XN2 shield 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B]
2 CM017409 Spring plate 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 271891 Screw m6x30 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 297029 Washer 1
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 6
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
10 653925 Front rim 1
10 6539250090 Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
10 65392500DE Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
10 65392500DF Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
10 65392500ES Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
10 65392500EU Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
10 65392500EV Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
10 65392500ND Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
10 65392500XN2 Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 656253 Front rim 1
10 65625300BR Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
10 65625300DE Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
10 65625300ES Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
10 65625300EU Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
10 65625300EV Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
10 65625300ND Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
10 65625300XN2 Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B]
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
13 654371 Frame right front cowl 1
14 654372 Frame left front cowl 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4
2 271891 Screw m6x30 2
3 257302 Spacer 4
4 576565 Drift 6
5 624795 Windscreen 1
6 624726 Piaggio Plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620911000C Complete leg shield back plate 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 14
3 008265 screw 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 3
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 575249 Screw with tang M6 2
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 12
8 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
10 CM017410 Spring plate 5
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 575819 Bag holder hook 1
13 620995000C Glovebox flap 1
14 620996 Glovebox compartment 1
15 621112 Covers 1
16 620994000C Radiator liquid inspection cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6246060090 Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62460600DE Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62460600DF Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
1 62460600ES Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
1 62460600ND Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65464100BR Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 65464100DE Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65464100ES Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
1 65464100EU Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
1 65464100EV Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 65464100ND Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65464100XN2 Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B]
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 1
2 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 299689 Square 1
6 575604 Spring 1
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 577399 Spring 1
9 577400 Pin 1
9 830056 Knurled bushing 2
10 577861 Lever 1
11 620250000C Fuel flap 1
12 624465 Flap retainer plate 1
13 620491 Maintenance 1
14 621507 Spring 1
15 830056 Knurled bushing 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 623592000C LH footrest 1
17 624017000C RH footrest 1
18 CM024401 Plug 1
19 CM024402 Plug 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 2
21 254485 Spring plate M6 6
22 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
23 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
24 272836 Screw M6x16 2
25 297029 Washer 2
26 271891 Screw m6x30 2
27 CM017410 Spring plate 4
28 008265 screw 2
29 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
30 620273000C Right spark plug inspection cover 1
31 CM017410 Spring plate 1
32 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
33 CM018801 Mat 1
34 CM018802 Mat 1
35 623654000C Left spark plug inspection cover 1
36 CM017404 Plate 2
37 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
38 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
39 CM017410 Spring plate 2
40 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
41 CM029501000C Prolungamento pedana sx 1
42 CM029502000C Prolungamento pedana dx 1
43 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

44 013963 Washer 1


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM029401 LH rear panel 1
1 CM0294010090 LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 CM02940100BR LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 CM02940100DE LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 CM02940100DF LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
1 CM02940100ES LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
1 CM02940100EU LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
1 CM02940100EV LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 CM02940100ND LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 CM02940100XN2 LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B]
2 CM029402 RH rear panel 1
2 CM0294020090 RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 CM02940200BR RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 CM02940200DE RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 CM02940200DF RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
2 CM02940200ES RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
2 CM02940200EU RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
2 CM02940200EV RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 CM02940200ND RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 CM02940200XN2 RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B]
3 575249 Screw with tang M6 4
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
5 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
11 623593 Left spoiler 1
11 6235930090 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
11 62359300BR Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
11 62359300DE Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 62359300DF Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
11 62359300ES Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
11 62359300EU Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
11 62359300EV Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
11 62359300ND Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
11 62359300XN2 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B]
12 623594 Right spoiler 1
12 6235940090 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
12 62359400BR Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
12 62359400DE Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
12 62359400DF Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
12 62359400ES Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
12 62359400EU Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
12 62359400EV Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
12 62359400ND Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
12 62359400XN2 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B]
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
14 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
15 013963 Washer 2
16 CM017410 Spring plate 8
17 621485 Drift 1
23 653926 Passenger handle 1
24 030062 screw 2
25 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 2
25 CM179304 screw 2
26 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
27 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
28 620300 Fairings upper cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 6203000090 Covers 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
28 62030000DE Fairings upper cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
28 62030000DF Fairings upper cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
28 62030000ES Fairings upper cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
28 62030000ND Fairings upper cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
28 654901 Chiusura sup. 1
32 031091 Hex screw M6x22 3
33 255638 screw 3
34 654212 Handle sub/frame lower plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623589000C Wheel compartment 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
4 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
5 624088000C Wheel housing lower closing 1
6 259830 Screw m6x22 2
7 653933 Front mudguard 1
8 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
9 CM017410 Spring plate 2
10 653922 Front mudguard 1
10 6539220090 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
10 65392200BR Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
10 65392200DE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
10 65392200DF Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
10 65392200ES Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
10 65392200EU Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
10 65392200EV Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
10 65392200ND Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
10 65392200XN2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B]
11 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
11 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
12 CM017410 Spring plate 2
13 217163 Drift 4
14 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
15 598288 Spacer 4
16 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
17 259830 Screw m6x22 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624908 Complete helmet compartment 1
2 623599 Injection unit access cover 1
3 483859 Cover 1
5 270723 Self tapping screw 1
6 640939 screw 8
7 CM017410 Spring plate 11
8 254485 Spring plate M6 5
9 830056 Knurled bushing 2
10 272836 Screw M6x16 6
11 259830 Screw m6x22 2
12 297029 Washer 8
13 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
14 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
15 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
17 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
18 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
19 652844 Complete battery cover 1
20 575329 Drift 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024201 Cover 1
2 CM024202 Cover 1
3 561449 Gasket 1
4 CM1774015 Hinge with spring and left buffer 1
6 296141 Self tapping screw 1
7 653896 Spring 1
8 656083 Stop buffer 1
9 CM1774025 Hinge with spring and left buffer 1
11 296141 Self tapping screw 1
12 653896 Spring 1
13 656083 Stop buffer 1
14 272836 Screw M6x16 4
15 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
16 CM017410 Spring plate 2
17 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 9
18 624594 Boot cover 1
18 6245940090 Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
18 62459400BR Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
18 62459400DF Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
18 62459400ES Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
18 62459400EU Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
18 62459400EV Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
18 62459400ND Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
18 62459400XN2 Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B]
19 620758 Counter flap 1
20 621097 Button 1
21 621098 Maintenance 1
22 621099 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 623641 Engine splash guard 1
24 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
25 219277 Nut 4
26 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
27 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
28 623595000C Splash guard 1
29 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
30 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
31 018591 screw M4x14 3
32 020104 Nut M4 3
33 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
34 584877 Number-plate extension 2
35 584884 Number plate holder 1
36 623591 Chiusura fiancata post. 1
36 62359100BR Chiusura fiancata post. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
36 62359100BR Chiusura fiancata post. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
36 62359100DE Chiusura fiancata post. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
36 62359100DF Chiusura fiancata post. 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
36 62359100ES Chiusura fiancata post. 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
36 62359100EU Chiusura fiancata post. 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
36 62359100EV Chiusura fiancata post. 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
36 62359100ND Chiusura fiancata post. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
36 62359100XN2 Chiusura fiancata post. 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B]
37 621347 Gasket connection 1
38 230359 Spring plate 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 624556 Piaggio shield 1
3 624714 400 ie label 2
4 622017 Name plate 1
5 654398 Targhetta X EVO 2
6 624726 Piaggio Plate 1
7 654530 Sticker RH 1
8 654562 Sticker LH 1
9 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
10 895839 Targhetta Eni 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65710400ED Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
3 648027 Tool set, standard l/jack 1
4 65392700NH Complete passenger backrest 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
5 090958 Cover 1
6 296456 Drift 2
7 577492 Drift 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM174804 RH rearview mirror 1
1 CM1748040090 RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 CM17480400DE RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 CM17480400DF RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
1 CM17480400ES RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
1 CM17480400EU RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
1 CM17480400EV RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 CM17480400ND RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 CM17480400XN2 RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B]
1 CM180301 RH rearview mirror 1
2 CM174805 LH rearview mirror 1
2 CM1748050090 LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 CM17480500DE LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 CM17480500DF LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A]
2 CM17480500ES LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A]
2 CM17480500EU LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
2 CM17480500EV LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 CM17480500ND LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 CM17480500XN2 LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Cosmo Black[98/B]
2 CM180302 LH rearview mirror 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 4
4 620366 Hexagon convex big end screw 4
5 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
3 298903 Block 1
4 298594 Flat washer 1
5 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
6 CM023701 Lock body 1
8 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
9 253937 Spring 1
10 299972 Special screw 1
11 577620 Self locking nut 1
12 620281 Cylinder with keys 1
12 655913 Cylinder with keys 1
13 298731 Gasket ring 1
14 575810 Key blank 1
14 621306 Key blank 1
15 621162 Pawl 1
16 828800 Immobilizer antenna 1
17 272836 Screw M6x16 1
18 577620 Self locking nut 2
19 584121 Self tapping screw 2
20 299972 Special screw 2
21 577128 Joint 2
22 577129 Lever 2
23 577131 Spring 2
24 577620 Self locking nut 2
25 582990 Solenoid valve 2
26 620415 Spring 2
27 621605 plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 145298 Lock-strap 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623534 Fuel tank 1
2 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
3 CM001219 pipe 6x10 L=380 1
3 CM011904 Tank breather pipe 1
4 012138 Nut 3
6 231027 Spacer 3
8 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
9 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
13 622240 Fuel glass cup 1
14 259832 Tank cap 1
15 258160 Tank cover gasket 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639307 Feed pump 1
2 623655 Delivery fuel pipe 1
3 623657 Fuel return hose 1
4 576546 Ring nut 1
5 576542 Gasket 1
6 CM006910 Molletta 2
7 145298 Lock-strap 2
8 639455 Fuel filter 1
9 012528 Washer 1
10 125647 screw 1
11 254485 Spring plate M6 2
12 272836 Screw M6x16 2
13 598795 Hose clamp 2
14 623743 Hose clamp 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655527 Coolant tank 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
3 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
4 258904 Lower rubber 2
5 623579 Water cooler 1
6 258904 Lower rubber 2
7 195482 Self locking nut M6 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 621311 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
10 623517 Tube 1
11 58211R Electric fan assy. 1
12 272836 Screw M6x16 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2
14 621090 Bracket 1
15 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
16 623543 Staffa inf.attacco elettroventola 1
17 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
20 CM001915 Hose clamp 3
21 257134 Lock-strap 2
21 CM001909 Hose clamp 2
22 272836 Screw M6x16 2
23 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 3
24 254485 Spring plate M6 2
25 CM007001 Oil delivery pipe 1
26 623518 Tube 1
27 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581494000C Front handlebars cover 1
2 227983 Screw d4x20 2
3 655889000C Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Blue[227/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Pulsar Grey[711/B]
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1
7 581497000C LH pump cover 1
8 581496000C RH pump cover 1
9 581957 screw 2
10 CM017418 Plate 2
11 65392400EM Handlebar upper front cowl 1
12 014754 Self tapping screw 4,2x25* 1
13 CM017409 Spring plate 1
14 581175 Screw m5x25 2
15 248419 Spring plate m5 2
16 653928000C Upper part instrument panel 1
17 014754 Self tapping screw 4,2x25* 2
18 CM017408 Plate 2
19 647035 Handlebar lower protection 1
20 653923000C Lower part instrument panel 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640652 Meter combination 1
2 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 4
3 621364 Bracket 2
4 640434 Glass cover complete with buttons 1
5 623250 Instrument frame 2
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
7 259828 Spacer 2
8 577594 Spring clamp 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5994065 Handlebar 1
2 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
6 582034 Anti.v weight, chr. 2
7 CM079701 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
8 647062 Transmission 1
9 217280 Hose clamp 1
10 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
11 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
12 257134 Lock-strap 2
13 CM081204 Left hydraulic pump (Heng Tong) 1
14 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
15 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
16 CM081301 Right brake hydraulic pump 1
17 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
18 598618 Transmission 1
19 271434 screw M6x55 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647351 Swinging arm 1
2 006637 Snap ring 1
5 237018 Roller cage 1
7 178149 Lower buffer 2
8 179326 Washer 10,3x38x3 1
9 227199 Plain washer 12,5x34x3 1
10 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
12 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
13 646789 Threaded bush 1
14 647357 Spacer 1
15 647360 screw 1
16 006420 Snap ring 1
17 597868 Washer 1
18 261319 Nut m12x1,25 h=12,5 1
19 597833 Bushing 1
20 646788 Vite a testa esagonale 1
21 647355 Distanziale braccio oscillante 1
22 646775 Tie rod assembly 1
24 261319 Nut m12x1,25 h=12,5 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM077802 Front fork assy 1
4 497017 O-ring 2
6 497131 Dust cover 2
7 601310 Fork oil seal ABS 2
9 599421 Spring 2
10 497073 Sleeve 2
11 601308 Fork cylinder 2
12 497011 Oil plug 2
13 599269 screw (KAYABA) 2
14 599270 Washer (KAYABA) 2
15 497005 LH sleeve 1
16 497006 RH sleeve 1
17 599262 screw (KAYABA) 2
18 600270 screw 4
20 497132 Gasket ring 2
21 6009215 Steering bearing assy. 1
22 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
23 582787 Steering security plate 1
25 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
26 600750 Upper thrust ring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647110 Rear shock absorber cpl. 2
2 646838 Rear shock absorber fixing bracket 2
4 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 4
5 598838 Screw w/ flange 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
7 847254 Exaust pipe support 1
8 006647 Circlip 1
9 82545R Ball bearing 1
10 012789 Split pin 1
11 194423 Cappellotto ferma dado 1
12 563728 Nut M16x13 1
13 597528 Spacer 1
14 848039 Wheel spacer 1
15 020008 Nut M8 4
16 833520 Nut M10X1,25 6H 2
17 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
18 649636 Bracket with U.P. 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56374R Front wheel 1
2 271740 Nut M12 1
3 649910 Bearing 2
4 564446 Front wheel axle 1
5 600257 Spacer 1
6 564448 Short spacer 1
6 601870 Complete spacer 1
7 564489 RH spacer 1
7 600258 Cup 1
8 649911 Radial ball bearing 1
9 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
11 601765 (Michelin) Front tyre 1
13 597679 Tubeless valve 1
14 56392R Gruppo disco freno 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56376R Rear wheel 1
2 647789 Rear wheel hub 1
3 825758 screw M8x40 5
4 709047 Spring washer 5
5 246976 Washer 5
6 56498R Brake disc 1
7 031092 screw M6x25 5
8 597565 Self locking nut 5
9 597679 Tubeless valve 1
10 598415 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-14 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM073501 Front disk brake caliper l.h. (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 CM073503 Front disk brake caliper r.h. (Heng Tong) 1
4 647079 Brake pads kit 1
5 CM068304 Rear brake caliper 1
6 649434 Pin connection bracket 1
7 647112 Front brake pipe 1
8 648977 Tubazione freno ant.flessibile 2
9 600474 BREAK PIPES 1
10 647013 Rear brake pipe 1
11 647812 Flexible front brake piping 1
12 127927 Gasket 4
13 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
14 127927 Gasket 2
15 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
16 127927 Gasket 6
17 127863 screw 3
18 564486 screw 4
19 709110 Washer 4
20 709646 Washer 4
21 647117 Piastra supp.raccordo 1
22 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 2
23 122675 Hex socket screw 2
24 136371 Union 1
25 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
27 254485 Spring plate M6 1
28 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
29 647123 Hose clamp 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 127927 Gasket 4
31 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
32 647825 Bracket 1
33 030076 screw 2
34 598833 Spring washer 2
35 647799 screw 2
36 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 2
37 573918 Hose clamp 2
37 649378 Hose clamp 2
38 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
39 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
40 136916 Plate 2
41 179013 Spring 1
42 254485 Spring plate M6 5
43 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012814 Transmission 1
2 307166 Hose clamp 1
3 CM012817 Transmission 1
4 CM012818 Transmission 1
4 CM012821 Transmission 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641825 Headlight selector 1
2 58236R Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 639140 Pulsante Mode 1
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 58058R Horn button 1
6 581411 Button Hazard 1
6 641253 Pulsante Hazard 1
7 582041 Commutator cap 1
8 641824 Engine stop switch 1
9 582951 Key switch 1
10 642032 stop Button 2
11 584826 Button 2
12 294770 LV socket 12V 1
13 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
13 639964 Light switch seat cover 1
14 584594 Pulsante aperture bauliera 1
15 582988 Saddle opening button 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640667 Reflector, assy. 1
2 192598 Cap 2
2 230872 Cap 2
3 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
4 653929 Blinker support 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 575249 Screw with tang M6 3
7 640666 LH front turn indicator 1
8 653930 Blinker support 1
9 654502 Cap 4
10 640665 RH front turn indicator 1
11 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
11 640939 screw 4
12 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
13 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
14 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
15 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
16 584791 Cable harness 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584210 Taillight 1
2 584982 Cable harness 1
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 584209 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
5 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
6 584840 Cable harness 1
7 584268 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
8 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
12 640629 Rear licence plate light 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 584841 Cable harness 1
15 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
16 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 2
17 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
18 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58092R Horn 12v cc 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
4 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
5 015759 Screw M6x20 2
6 254485 Spring plate M6 1
7 58099R Rem. control switch 12V-30A 5
9 248419 Spring plate m5 1
9 291017 Flexible support 1
10 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 1
11 638733 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-12Ah 1
14 CM022801 Staffa relè 2
14 CM022804 Staffa relè 2
15 582690 Starter relay 1
16 581440 Fuse 30A 1
17 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
18 581596 screw 1
19 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
20 031086 Screw m6x12 1
20 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
21 292332 Switch electromagnetic switch 12V-40/15A 2
22 829121 Decoder 1
23 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639110 Voltage regulator (SHIND.) 1
2 414838 screw M6x35 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 58120R HT coil 1
5 583236 screw M3x20 4
6 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
7 641020 H.v. coil bracket 1
8 020003 Nut m3 4
9 031089 Hex screw M6x18 2
10 006125 Flat washer 2
11 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
12 071671 Insulating cap 1
13 080341 HT wire 1
14 293845 Screened cap 1
15 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
16 640917 Mass cable 1
18 641288 Electro-actuator control unit 1
19 217163 Drift 2
20 217164 Spacer 2
21 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
22 016686 Washer 2
23 CM078602 Electronic injection device 1
24 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 4
25 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 4
26 638887 Bracket 1
27 015014 End cap 1
28 639456 Clamp support bracket 1
28 642063 Clamp support bracket 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1
30 013836 Washer 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640656 Frame harness 1
1 641261 Frame harness 1
2 584520 Connector spring 1
3 639731 Gruppo cavetti sensore aria 1
4 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
5 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
5 CM006907 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
6 639632 Instrument support 1
7 145298 Lock-strap 13
8 257134 Lock-strap 16
9 640755 Gruppo cavetti sensore velocità 1
10 CM006904 Non return spring 1
11 CM013201 Spring 1
12 640134 Phase/revolution sensor 1
13 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
14 646760 Washer 2
15 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
16 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
17 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
18 577594 Spring clamp 2
19 584843 Ground cable 1
20 252945 Fuse 7,5A 5
20 290860 Fuse 15A 2
20 292507 Fuse 10A 3
20 581440 Fuse 30A 1
20 582930 Reed fuse 3a 1