Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1425675 ENG.250 4T/4V E3 X8 EVO 1
2 497421 Gask. set thermic unit 1
3 497422 Oil seal and gask. set 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8409515001 Crank-case 1
1 8409515002 Crank-case 1
2 840489 Cup 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
7 485912 Radial bearing 15x42x13 2
8 833701 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
12 000674 Snap ring 1
13 82539R Gasket ring 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 1
15 478115 Locating dowel 11x8,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle 1
17 018575 Screw M5x10 1
18 840332 Stud bolt 4
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 432142 Screw M6x60 10
21 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
21 875111 Gasket 1
22 483767 Paratia olio inferiore 1
23 485047 Paratia olio superiore 1
24 830061 Screw w/ flange 4
25 845861 Inserto porta filtro 1
26 431065 Gasket 1
27 485655 Spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 832130 Astina livello olio completa 1
29 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
30 829661 Oil pressure valve 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8423835001 Crankshaft cpl. 1
1 8423835002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8435190001 Piston assy 1
1 8435190002 Piston assy 1
1 8435190003 Piston assy 1
1 8435190004 Piston assy 1
2 829529 Piston pin 1
3 830486 Ring 1
4 486363 Scraper ring 72x2,5 1
5 484908 Scraper ring 72x1 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 843517 Cylinder with piston 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel 11x8,1x10 2
11 478184 O-ring 4

Group

Engine

Code

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 845753 Hex socket screw 2
3 82831R Thermostat 1
4 845604 Thermostat cover 1
5 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
6 297027 Gasket 1
7 845605 Screw 1
8 640485 Temperature gauge 1
9 411296 Nut 4
10 831174 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
11 844160 Screw 2
13 285846 Valve half-cone 8
14 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
15 483711 Scodellino inferiore 4
16 483914 Scodellino superiore 4
17 484733 Intake valve 2
17 843362 Intake valve 2
17 872999 Intake valve 2
18 829785 Exhaust valve 2
18 843363 Exhaust valve 2
18 873009 Exhaust valve 2
19 828480 Spring 4
20 435629 Stud bolt 2
21 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
22 842360 Plug M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Bilanciere cpl. aspirazione 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 Bilanciere cpl. scarico 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 486336 Timing system gear 1
9 414838 Screw M6x35 1
10 847996 CAMSHAFT WITH I.P. 1
11 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
12 833308 Lamierino albero a camme 1
13 018538 Screw w/ flange 1
14 486331 Contrappeso decompressore 1
15 486974 Spring 1
16 487832 Washer 1
17 487833 Gasket 1
18 826396 Decompression bell 1
19 829139 Decompression counterweight 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 829536 Head cover gasket 1
3 830248 Special screw 5
3 872635 Special screw 5
4 830249 Damper drift 5
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 828653 Screw 4
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 845801 Oil breather pipe 1
11 639205 Spark plug 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144407 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
5 842870 Roller 6
6 843028 Sliding block 3
7 840193 Fixed pulley 1
8 843963 V-belt 1
9 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
10 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
11 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
12 841379 Washer 0,5x35x17 1
13 833989 Toothed pulley 1
14 828217 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82818R Pulley 1
2 CM144017 CENTRIFUGAL CLUTCH GROUP 1
4 430585 Gasket 1
5 433232 Ring nut 1
6 487936 Scodellino lato frizione 1
7 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
8 833669 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
9 483226 Snap ring 1
10 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
11 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
13 833673 Variator spring 1
14 833674 Cup 1
15 834044 O-ring 1
16 841774 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
17 431089 Gasket ring 2
18 482305 Fan 1
19 844049 Drum 1
20 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
21 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM155101 Plug 1
2 270793 Vite TBCIC 3
3 430264 Self-tapping screw 5
4 840959 Cooling Cover 1
5 8714725 Variator cover 1
6 006635 Snap ring 1
7 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
9 478985 Bearing 1
10 834266 Air deflector 1
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
12 257134 Fascetta a strappo 2
13 259348 Screw 2
14 621251 Bellows 1
15 621252 Cooloing box 1
16 844964 Hose clamp 1
17 871458 Mounting drift 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange 2
4 846096 Motor oil cup 1
5 846098 Gasket 1
6 846819 Oil filler plug 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
17 840344 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Pignone catena distribuzione 1
25 82723R Camshaft chain 1
26 847516 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
27 436695 Belleville spring 1
28 833722 Screw w/ flange 1
29 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
30 483918 Rondella paraolio 1
32 287913 Oil pump gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846734 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 841130 Pump-cylinder hose 1
5 847718 By-pass pipe 1
6 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
7 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 842390 Drive key 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58142R Starter motor 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange 2
3 581424 Ground cable 1
4 8427035 Starter motor gear 1
5 82737R Chain ring 1
6 848724 Ring container lamination 1
7 008375 Screw M6x14 1
8 639388 Starter cable 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58070R Stator cpl. 1
1 638848 Stator cpl. 1
2 58071R Rotor cpl. 1
3 479515 Break washer 6
4 8477975 Starter clutch assy. 1
5 847679 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
6 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
7 018575 Screw M5x10 2
8 000097 Transmission key 1
9 018575 Screw M5x10 2
10 842385 Plain washer 1
11 842388 Nut 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8483785 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 829040 Timing plug assembly 1
3 479986 O-ring 1
4 844730 Fan 1
5 842389 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 82871R Gasket ring 1
6 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
7 842595 Gasket ring 1
8 8447595 Water pump shaft assy. 1
9 012528 Washer 1
10 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
11 826165 Oil filter plug 1
11 82823R Oil filter plug 1
12 486075 Washer 16X10.5X2.5 1
13 82580R Sensore pressione olio 1
14 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
15 82635R Oil filter 1
16 840507 Vite speciale filtro olio 1
17 414838 Screw M6x35 9
18 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
19 844160 Screw 1
20 848109 Plate 1
21 843568 Intake oil filter 1
22 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 0
2 485912 Radial bearing 15x42x13 1
3 82659R Bearing d30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
5 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
6 8410015 Transmission shaft 1
7 830071 Pulley shaft 1
8 8420975 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 844669 Breather pipe 1
11 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
12 825758 Screw M8x40 1
12 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM078210 THROTTLE BODY WITH E.C.U 1
2 830061 Screw w/ flange 1
3 847881 Intake manifold 1
4 639180 Spring 1
5 709532 Hose clamp 1
6 031091 Hex screw M6x22 3
7 260918 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8466125 SILENCER ASSY 1
5 82789R Hose clamp 1
6 842908 Vite 3
7 827526 Flat washer 3
8 482282 Bowl 3
9 487665 Drift 3
10 842404 Protection 1
11 013861 Plain washer 20x8,2x2,5 3
12 843718 Screw 3
13 436947 Nut 2
14 834187 Spring washer 3
15 584344 Lamda sensor 1
16 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1
21 847974 Supporto connettore sonda lambda 1
22 826388 Boccola in graffite 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844757 AIR CLEANER ASSY 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
3 479132 Knob 2
4 844428 Gasket 1
5 831997 Air filter 1
6 844758 Manifold cleaner sleeve 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1
8 844921 Hose 1
10 830057 Bush 2
11 830056 Bush 4
12 827831 Cap 2
13 259166 Screw 1
14 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
15 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 1
16 018640 Screw 2
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
18 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 2
19 254485 Spring plate M6 2
20 241936 Self locking nut 1
21 CM002920 Hose clamp 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654387 FRAME WITH I.P. 1
2 6211615 Cross member 1
3 CM0185015 Cross member 1
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
5 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
6 030072 Screw 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
9 432142 Screw M6x60 2
10 969224 Nut 2
11 003056 Washer 6,4x12x1 4
12 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 4
13 031089 Hex screw 4
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 7
16 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 7
17 031088 Vite M6x16 7
18 298604 Lock support 1
19 6539365 FRAME FRONT SIDE 1
20 6235885 PLATE FIX TUBE 1
21 6202605 Frame 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56461R CENTRAL STAND WITH I.P. 1
1 646981 CENTRAL STAND WITH I.P. 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 581248 Spring 1
6 581249 Spring 1
7 582298 Spacer 1
8 272426 Drift 1
10 191189 Gasket 2
11 295788 Spring 1
12 295789 Spring 1
13 434947 O-ring 12,42x1 2
14 582885 Stop buffer 1
15 599097 Stand pin 1
16 647827 CENTRAL STAND 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654348 Scudo 1
1 65434800DE Scudo 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65434800ES Scudo 1 Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
1 65434800EU Scudo 1 Vehicle colour:EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02]
1 65434800EV Scudo 1 Vehicle colour:EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02]
1 65434800ND Scudo 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65434800XN2 Scudo 1 Vehicle colour:EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02]
2 CM017409 Spring plate 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 271891 Screw m6x30 2
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 297029 Washer 1
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 6
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
10 653925 Front rim 1
10 65392500DE Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
10 65392500ES Front rim 1 Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
10 65392500EU Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02]
10 65392500EV Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02]
10 65392500ND Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
10 65392500XN2 Front rim 1 Vehicle colour:EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02]
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
12 270793 Vite TBCIC 4
13 654371 Mascherina Dx cornice 1
14 654372 Mascherina Sx cornice 1
15 199190 Slide piece 1
16 258249 Screw 4,2x19 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 4
2 271891 Screw m6x30 2
3 257302 Spacer 4
4 576565 Drift 6
5 624795 WIND SHIELD WITH STIKER 1
6 624726 STICKER PIAGGIO 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620911000C Controscudo completo 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour: EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
2 CM017410 Spring plate 14
3 008265 Screw 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 3
5 272836 Screw M6x16 1
6 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 2
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 12
8 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
10 CM017410 Spring plate 5
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 575819 Bag holder hook 1
13 620995000C Portellino porta oggetti 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
14 620996 Vano porta oggetti 1
15 621112 Covers 1
16 620994000C Coperchio ispezione liquido radiatore 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
3 270793 Vite TBCIC 4
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 299689 Square 1
6 575604 Spring 1
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 577399 Spring 1
9 577400 Pin 1
10 577861 Lever 1
11 620250000C Portello benzina 1
13 620491 Support 1
14 621507 Spring 1
15 830056 Bush 3
16 623592000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
17 624017000C RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
18 CM024401 Plug 1
19 CM024402 Plug 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 2
21 254485 Spring plate M6 6
22 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
23 271891 Screw m6x30 2
24 272836 Screw M6x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 297029 Washer 2
27 CM017410 Spring plate 4
28 008265 Screw 2
29 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
30 620273000C Portello ispezione candela Dx 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
31 CM017410 Spring plate 1
32 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
33 CM018801 Mat 1
34 CM018802 Mat 1
35 623654000C Portello ispezione candela Sx 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour: EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
36 CM017404 Plate 2
37 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
38 259348 Screw 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620251 Rear body side l.h. 1
1 62025100DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62025100ES Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
1 62025100EU Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02]
1 62025100EV Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02]
1 62025100ND Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62025100XN2 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02]
2 620252 Rear body side r.h. 1
2 62025200DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 62025200ES Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
2 62025200EU Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02]
2 62025200EV Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02]
2 62025200ND Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 62025200XN2 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02]
3 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
6 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 4
9 013763 Washer 4,2x12x1 6
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
11 653926 Maniglia passeggero 1
12 030062 Screw 2
13 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 2
14 259708 Screw m6x35 2
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
16 620245 Spoiler Sx 1
16 62024500DE Spoiler Sx 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
16 62024500ES Spoiler Sx 1 Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 62024500EV Spoiler Sx 1 Vehicle colour:EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02]
16 62024500ND Spoiler Sx 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
16 62024500XN2 Spoiler Sx 1 Vehicle colour:EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02]
17 620246 Spoiler Dx 1
17 62024600DE Spoiler Dx 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
17 62024600ES Spoiler Dx 1 Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
17 62024600EV Spoiler Dx 1 Vehicle colour:EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02]
17 62024600ND Spoiler Dx 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
17 62024600XN2 Spoiler Dx 1 Vehicle colour:EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02]
18 270793 Vite TBCIC 4
19 013963 Washer 2
20 CM017410 Spring plate 8
21 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
22 621485 Drift 1
24 620300 Coperchio superiore fiancate 1
24 62030000DE Coperchio superiore fiancate 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
24 62030000ES Coperchio superiore fiancate 1 Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
24 62030000ND Coperchio superiore fiancate 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
25 623635 Lower spoiler closure 1
26 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3
27 254485 Spring plate M6 3
28 259830 Screw m6x22 3
29 624085 Spacer 3
32 230359 Spring plate 2
33 479882 Spacer 2
34 654350 Protezione fiancata Sx parte anteriore 1
35 654351 Protezione fiancata Sx parte posteriore 1
36 230359 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

37 479882 Spacer 2
38 654352 Protezione fiancata Dx parte anteriore 1
39 654353 Protezione fiancata Dx parte posteriore 1
40 654212 Piastra inferiore telaietto maniglia 1
42 255638 Screw 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623589000C Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EUQ02[EST2EUQ02] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02]
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
4 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 1
6 653922 Front mudguard 1
6 65392200DE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
6 65392200ES Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
6 65392200EU Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02]
6 65392200EV Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02]
6 65392200ND Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
6 65392200XN2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02]
6 653933 Front mudguard 1
7 258249 Screw 4,2x19 2
8 259830 Screw m6x22 2
9 259830 Screw m6x22 2
10 598288 Spacer 4
11 217163 Drift 4
12 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 258249 Screw 4,2x19 2
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
15 620902 Rear mudguard 1
16 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 1
17 414837 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 623669 Coperchietto vano ruota 1
18 624088000C Chiusura inferiore vano ruota 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
19 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
20 CM017410 Spring plate 2
21 254485 Spring plate M6 1
22 259708 Screw m6x35 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624907 Vano portacasco completo 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 12
3 254485 Spring plate M6 5
4 265808 Screw 8
4 640939 Vite 8
5 270723 Self tapping screw 2
6 624098 Coperchio accesso carburatore 1
7 621831 Plug 2
8 622173 Guarnizione vano portacasco 1
9 830056 Bush 2
10 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
11 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
12 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12v-5w 1
13 294770 Presa b.t. 12V 1
16 272836 Screw M6x16 8
17 297029 Washer 6
18 258249 Screw 4,2x19 2
19 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
21 652845 Battery cover 1
22 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
23 575329 Drift 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM024201 Protection 1
2 CM024202 Protection 1
3 561449 Gasket 1
4 CM177401 HINGE WITH SPRING AND SHOCK ABSORBER 1
5 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
6 219277 Nut 4
6 296141 Self tapping screw 1
7 653896 Spring 1
8 621492 Drift 1
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
11 296141 Self tapping screw 1
12 653896 Spring 1
13 621492 Drift 1
14 272836 Screw M6x16 4
15 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
16 252099 Rivet 4
17 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 9
18 624594 Coperchio bauliera 1
19 620758 Counter flap 1
20 621097 Button 1
21 621098 Support 1
22 621099 Spring 1
23 621329 Splash guard 1
24 654901 UPPER COVER 1
24 CM017410 Spring plate 2
25 621347 Collegamento guarnizione 1
26 254485 Spring plate M6 2
27 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 620256000C Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
29 013763 Washer 4,2x12x1 3
30 016404 Washer 3
31 018591 Screw 3
32 020104 Nut 3
33 268596 Screw 4
34 584877 Number-plate extension 2
35 584884 Number plate holder 1
36 620253 Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1
36 62025300DE Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
36 62025300ES Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1 Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
36 62025300EU Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1 Vehicle colour: EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02]
36 62025300EV Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1 Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02]
36 62025300ND Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
36 62025300XN2 Chiusura fiancata inferiore posteriore 1 Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio Shield 1
2 624556 Piaggio Shield 1
3 624713 BADGE 2
4 622017 Name plate 1
5 654398 STICKER XEVO 2
6 624726 STICKER PIAGGIO 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65434900ED Not available 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02]
2 414837 Screw w/ flange 3
3 635096 Tool roll 1
4 65392700NH Schienalino passeggero completo 1 Vehicle colour: EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour:EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02]
5 296456 Drift 2
6 577492 Drift 2
7 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM17480400DE RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 CM17480400ES RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
1 CM17480400ND RH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 CM17480500DE LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 CM17480500ES LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
2 CM17480500ND LH rearview mirror 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
3 254485 Spring plate M6 4
4 620366 Vite testa bombata esagono incassato 4
5 013777 Washer 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 259348 Screw 2
3 298903 Block 1
4 298594 Flat washer 1
5 298838 Molla ritegno cilindretto 1
6 CM023701 Lock body 1
8 CM023704 Lock body 1
9 253937 Spring 1
10 299972 Special screw 1
11 577620 Self locking nut 1
12 620281 LOCK ASSY 1
13 298731 Gasket ring 1
14 621306 Sbozzato chiave 1
15 621162 Pawl 1
16 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
17 272836 Screw M6x16 1
18 577620 Self locking nut 2
19 584121 Self tapping screw 2
20 299972 Special screw 2
21 577128 Joint 2
22 577129 Lever 2
23 577131 Spring 2
24 577620 Self locking nut 2
25 582990 Solenoid valve 2
26 620415 Spring 2
27 621605 Plate 1
28 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623534 Fuel tank 1
2 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
3 CM011904 Tank breather pipe 1
4 012138 Nut 3
6 231027 Spacer 3
7 257134 Fascetta a strappo 1
8 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
9 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
12 623743 Hose clamp 1
13 622240 FUEL RECOVERY TANK 1
14 259832 Plug 1
15 258160 Gasket 1
16 CM006910 Molletta 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640518 Gruppo pompa carb. compl. 1
2 623782 COMPLETE CONNECTION PIPE 1
3 623784 COMPLETE CONNECTION PIPE 1
4 576546 Ring nut 1
5 576542 Gasket 1
6 CM006904 Non return spring 1
6 CM006905 Non return spring 1
7 145298 Fascetta a strappo 2
8 639357 Filtro pompa carburante 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623848 Radiator expansion tank 1
1 655527 COMPLETE LIQUID COOL.ANT.TANK 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
3 620737 Filler cap rubber 1
4 258904 Lower rubber 2
5 623579 RADIATOR 1
6 258904 Lower rubber 2
7 259708 Screw m6x35 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 621311 Pipe 1
10 654393 PUMP -RADIATOR JOINT HOSE 1
11 58170R Electric fan 1
11 640389 ELECTRIC FUN 1
12 272836 Screw M6x16 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2
14 621090 Clamp 1
15 268596 Screw 2
17 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
20 CM001909 Hose clamp 2
21 257134 Fascetta a strappo 2
23 CM006903 Fairlead 3
25 CM007001 Oil delivery pipe 1
26 654394 CILYNDER HEAD -RADIATOR JOINT HOSE 1
27 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
28 195482 Self locking nut 1
29 623543 BRACKET 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 272836 Screw M6x16 2
31 254485 Spring plate M6 2
32 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
33 195482 Self locking nut 1
39 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1
40 621365 Plug 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581494000C Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A] Vehicle colour:EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02]
2 227983 Screw d4x20 2
3 598219000C Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
4 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
5 270793 Vite TBCIC 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1
7 581497000C LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour: EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
7 581497000P LH pump cover 1
8 581496000C RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02] Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
8 581496000P RH pump cover 1
9 581957 Screw 2
10 CM017418 Plate 2
11 653924 Mascherina superiore manubrio 1
11 65392400EM Mascherina superiore manubrio 1 Vehicle colour: Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02] Vehicle colour: EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour: Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour: Grey[794/A]
12 014754 Self tapping screw 1
13 CM017409 Spring plate 1
14 581175 Screw m5x25 2
15 248419 Spring plate 2
16 623250 Instrument frame 2
16 653928000C Cruscotto parte superiore 1 Vehicle colour: EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour:EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02]
17 014754 Self tapping screw 2
18 CM017408 Plate 2
19 647035 Protezione inferiore manubrio 1
20 653923000C Cruscotto parte inferiore 1 Vehicle colour: EST2EUCI02[EST2EUCI02] Vehicle colour: EST2XNCI02[EST2XNCI02] Vehicle colour:EST2EVCI02[EST2EVCI02]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640659 METER 1
2 015585 Self-tapping screw 4
3 621364 Clamp 2
4 640434 Coperchio trasp. compl. di pulsanti 1
5 270793 Vite TBCIC 6
6 259828 Spacer 2
7 577594 Spring clamp 2
8 623250 Instrument frame 2
9 CM017410 Spring plate 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5994065 Handlebar 1
2 012543 Rosetta elastica piana con dentatura interna 17x10,3x2 1
3 015330 Nut 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 223605 Screw 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
6 231590 Molletta elastica 2
7 CM079715 COMPLETE GAS CONTROL MUFF 1
8 649435 OPEN GAS CONTROL TRANSMISSION 1
10 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
11 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
13 CM076305 RIGHT HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP 1
13 CM081201 RIGHT HIDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP (HENG-TONG) 1
14 600475 Brake lever 1
15 600476 Clamp 1
16 CM076308 LEFT HYDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP 1
16 CM081203 LEFT HIDRAULIC BRAKE PUMP (HENG-TONG) 1
17 600475 Brake lever 1
18 600478 U-bolt 1
19 271433 End terminal 2
20 271434 Vite M6x55 2
21 217280 Hose clamp 1
22 145298 Fascetta a strappo 1
22 257134 Fascetta a strappo 1
23 649436 GAS CLOSING CONTROL TRANSMISSION 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56335R COMPLETE WISHBONE FRAME SIDE 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 599665 Swinging arm 1
4 597374 Roller cage 2
5 599669 Clamp 1
6 272750 Silent-block 1
7 273460 Bush 1
8 564878 Nut 1
9 597893 Hex socket screw 1
10 848215 BRACKET 1
10 871205 RIGHT ARM OF THE ENGINE SUSP.ASSY 1
11 006647 Circlip 1
12 020008 Nut M8 3
13 82545R Ball bearing 1
14 829377 Stop ring 3
15 597016 Copertura braccio oscillante 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56267R FF FORK ASSY. 1
2 647322 COMPL.UNDER BRACKET 1
3 497011 Oil plug 2
3 601142 Plug 2
3 601312 Screw plug 2
4 497017 O-ring 2
4 600615 O-RING 2
4 601141 O-Ring 2
5 600614 SPRING 2
5 601144 SPRING 2
5 601309 FORK LEG SPRING 2
6 497131 Dust cover 2
6 600613 DUST COVER FORK 2
6 601140 Elastic ring 2
7 600612 FORK RING 2
7 601310 Paraolio forcella 2
8 600608 FORK O-RING X9 125/250 2
9 599421 Spring 2
9 600619 SPRING 2
9 601143 Spring 2
10 600607 Fork stem Escorts 2
10 601134 Sleeve 2
10 601307 Fork stem Kabaya 2
11 600606 CYLINDER FORK 2
11 601139 FF SHOCK CARTRIDGE 2
11 601308 FORK CYLINDER 2
12 601138 Drift 2
13 598180 Screw 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 598181 Washer 2
14 599270 Washer 2
15 497005 LH sleeve 1
15 600603 SLEEVE (L.H. - Fork) 1
16 497006 RH sleeve 1
16 600604 SLEEVE (R.H. - Fork) 1
17 598189 Screw 2
17 599262 Screw 2
17 599269 Screw 2
18 600270 Screw 4
18 601130 SCREW 4
19 601454 Couple Sleeve Shock absorber 1
20 497132 Gasket ring 2
20 600611 GASKET 2
21 600921 ROLLER BEARINGS ASSEMBLY 1
22 011109 Ghiera tubo sterzo 2
23 582787 Steering security plate 1
24 CM061304 Ralla inferiore 1
26 599931 Cover 1
27 600750 Upper thrust ring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56235R SHOCK ABSORBER 2
2 598938 Clamp 1
2 599890 Plate 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
4 598838 Screw w/ flange 2
7 020008 Nut M8 2
8 583480 Bolt 1
9 709646 Washer 1
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
12 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
13 006416 Circlip 1
14 231370 Self locking nut 1
15 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
15 597016 Copertura braccio oscillante 1
16 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
17 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
18 564878 Nut 1
19 597080 Hex socket screw 1
20 597081 Screw 1
21 647156 Hel spring 1
22 597774 Bush 1
24 271596 Screw 1
25 583480 Bolt 1
26 709047 Washer 3
27 709646 Washer 1
28 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
29 002440 Self locking nut M10 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56374R Front wheel 1
2 271740 Nut 1
3 327187 Bearing 2
4 564446 Front wheel axle 1
5 564448 Short spacer 1
6 564447 Spacer 1
6 564448 Short spacer 1
6 600257 Spacer 1
6 601870 Distanziale completo 1
7 564489 RH spacer 1
7 600258 Cup 1
8 564491 Bearing 15x42x13 1
9 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
11 564980 Tyre 1
11 601847 Tyre 1
13 597679 Tubeless valve 1
14 56393R Brake disc 1
15 599423 Cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 031091 Hex screw M6x22 5
2 597945 Tyre 1
2 599833 Tyre 1
4 649163 Brake disc 1
5 597679 Tubeless valve 1
6 56377R Rear wheel 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 013776 Washer 2
10 149104 Screw m8x40 2
11 194423 Cap 1
12 563728 Nut M16x13 1
13 848039 Distanziale ruota 1
14 597528 Spacer 1
15 709047 Washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Front brake caliper 1
2 CM072009 BRAKE CALIPER (Heng Tong) 1
3 647078 Pads pair 1
4 647079 Brake pads kit 1
4 647400 BRAKE PADS 1
5 647184 FRONT BRAKE PIPE 1
6 600474 Tubazione freno 1
6 649782 FLEXIBLE REAR BRAKE HOSE 1
8 600180 Piping 1
8 647584 PIPING 1
9 127927 Gasket 4
10 265451 Oil pipe screw 2
11 127927 Gasket 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw 2
13 265451 Oil pipe screw 1
14 127927 Gasket 4
16 319165 Screw 2
17 709047 Washer 2
18 016604 Washer 2
21 649554 Vite 2
22 709110 Washer 2
23 709646 Washer 2
24 649553 CALIPER SUPPORT PLATE 1
25 122675 Hex socket screw 1
26 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
27 269273 Hose clamp 1
31 018629 Screw 1
32 219277 Nut 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

33 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
34 969296 Screw w/ flange 1
35 482290 Hose clamp 1
36 257134 Fascetta a strappo 3
37 487824 Fascetta di ritegno 2
37 649810 CLAMP 1
38 647799 Vite 2
39 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012814 Transmission 1
2 CM012816 Transmission 1
3 CM012817 Transmission 1
4 CM012818 Transmission 1
5 257134 Fascetta a strappo 1
6 580160 Protection 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 580953 stop Button 2
3 AP8127305 Brake light switch 2
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
5 58058R Horn button 1
7 582041 Commutator cap 1
8 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
9 582951 Key switch 1
11 584826 Button 2
13 584426 Tappo sede commutatore luci 1
14 584594 Pulsante aperture bauliera 1
15 581411 Button Hazard 1
16 639140 Pulsante Mode 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640763 COMPLETE HEADLAMP 1
2 192598 Cap 2
3 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
4 653929 RIGTH INDICATOR CARRIER 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 575249 Vite metrica M6x22 3
7 640666 LEFT RIGHT TURN SIGNAL LAMP 1
8 653930 LEFT INDICATOR CARRIER 1
9 654502 CAP 4
10 640665 FRONT RIGHT TURN SIGNAL LAMP 1
11 640939 Vite 4
11 AP8150270 Screw 4,2x20* 2
12 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
13 CM017410 Spring plate 4
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
15 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 1
16 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 1
17 254485 Spring plate M6 1
18 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
19 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
20 584791 Cable harness 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584210 Taillight 1
2 584982 Cable harness 1
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 584209 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
5 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
6 584840 Cable harness 1
7 584268 Rear Turn sig. lamp 1
8 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
9 584840 Cable harness 1
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 006078 Plain washer 2
12 640629 Rear licence plate light 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 584841 Cable harness 1
15 268596 Screw 2
16 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 2
17 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
18 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 3
2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
5 638733 Battery 1
6 58092R HORN 12V-CC 1
7 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 581142 Sensore temperatura ambientale 1
15 015935 Vite TBCIC M5x12 1
16 248419 Spring plate 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58086R Voltage regulator 1
2 414838 Screw M6x35 2
3 638591 Electronic control unit 1
3 641288 Centralina comando elettroattuatore 1
4 217163 Drift 2
5 217164 Spacer 2
6 241937 Nut 2
7 016686 Washer 2
8 125647 Screw 1
9 012528 Washer 1
10 080341 HT wire 1
11 58120R Coil 1
12 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
13 293845 Scr. sparkplug cap 1
14 031089 Hex screw 2
15 006125 Washer 2
16 013836 Washer 2
17 640688 Mass cable 1
19 640221 Dispositivo com lampeggiatori con HAZARD 1
20 254485 Spring plate M6 2
21 016406 Spring washer 11,8x6,4x1 2
22 012554 Washer 4
23 020003 Nut m3 4
24 583236 Screw M3x20 4
25 640622 SHEET STEEL FEP13 STD 2351 1
25 641020 Staffa bobina A.T. 1
26 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
27 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640664 WIRING HARNESS 1
2 638792 Hose clamp 1
3 CM006903 Fairlead 1
3 CM006906 Non return spring 1
4 257134 Fascetta a strappo 7
5 145298 Fascetta a strappo 12
6 CM013201 Spring 1
7 291017 Flexible support 1
8 584520 Molla connettore 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
10 646760 Flat washer 2
11 832963 Phase/revolution sensor 1
12 598837 Screw 2
13 639843 Clamp 1
14 483638 Hose clamp 1
14 640915 METALLIC CLIP 1
15 259830 Screw m6x22 1
16 006976 Spring washer 1
17 252945 Fuse 7,5A 1
17 290860 Fuse 15A 2
17 292507 Fuse 10A 2
17 581440 Fusibile 30A 1
18 CM013203 Molletta bordi lamiera 1
19 257134 Fascetta a strappo 5