Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1500205 Motore 500 4T/4V 1
2 497527 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497528 Kit guarnizioni completo 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1566025001 Crankcase assembly Cat.1 1
1 CM1566025002 Crankcase assembly Cat.2 1
1 CM1566025003 Crankcase assembly Cat.4 1
1 CM1566025004 Crankcase assembly Cat.3 1
1 CM1566030001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 CM1566030002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1566030003 3rd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1566030004 4th cat. complete crankcase 1
2 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
3 006652 Snap ring 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 1
5 411311 Plug 2
6 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 4
7 484034 Nozzle 1
8 484993 Locating dowel 2
9 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
10 825233 Bearing 52x25x15 1
11 873931 Gasket ring 40x25x7 1
12 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 1
13 82656R Bearing 20x42x1 2
14 877282 Stud bolt M10X1.25X51 2
15 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 2
16 873932 Gasket ring 35x47x7 1
17 877281 Stud bolt M10X1.25X166 4
18 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
19 872909 Half crankcase gasket 1
20 828909 Screw w/ flange M6x65 14
20 B016762 Screw w/ flange M6x65 14

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
22 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
23 825649 Nozzle 1
25 834911 Bracket 1
27 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8737560001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8737560002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
2 848222 Spacer 1
3 873773 Balance shaft gear cpl. 1
4 000267 Transmission key 1
5 021214 Nut 1
6 847650 Spacer 1
7 830012 Thrust washer 1
8 830129 Screw 4
8 B016797 Screw M6x16 4

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873812 Cylinder with piston 1
1 B019019 Cylinder with piston 1
2 8738110001 Piston assy cat.1 1
2 8738110002 Piston assy cat.2 1
2 8738110003 Piston assy cat.3 1
2 8738110004 Piston assy cat.4 1
2 B0190180001 Piston assy cat.1 1
2 B0190180002 Piston assy cat.2 1
2 B0190180003 Piston assy cat.3 1
2 B0190180004 Piston assy cat.4 1
3 833450 Ring 1
4 833451 Oil scraper ring d.92 1
5 827820 Piston pin 1
6 828116 Stop ring 2
7 833452 Oil scraper ring 1
8 830275 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
8 830276 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
8 830277 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
9 289919 Chain tensioner 1
10 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
10 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
11 847928 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82914R Cylinder head assembly 1
1 82988R1 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 828321 Exhaust valve 2
3 828322 Intake valve 2
4 826256 Lower cup 4
5 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
6 826103 Valve spring 4
7 828396 Upper cup 4
8 285846 Valve half-cone 8
9 827018 Exhaust pipe stud bolt M8X3X46 2
10 827953 Stud bolt M6 2
10 878991 Stud bolt M6x27,5 2
11 842360 Plug M6x10 1
12 832783 High hexagonal nut 4
13 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
14 830278 screw M6x90 3
15 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
16 825597 Pin 11,8X10 2
17 847406 Cylinder head gasket 1
18 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
19 430045 Bleed screw 1
20 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
21 840062 Bracket 1
22 848140 Thermostat 1
23 840826 Thermostat-head pipe 1
24 640485 Temperature gauge 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8260285 Exhaust cpl. rocker 1
2 82817R Adjuster screw 2
3 484819 Nut 2
4 8260275 Intake cpl. rocker 1
5 82817R Adjuster screw 2
6 484819 Nut 2
7 827991 Rocker shaft 2
8 8737465 Cam axle 1
9 831167 Plate 1
9 879186 Plate 1
10 878869 Torx Screw M5x12 3
10 B014598 Torx Screw M5x12 3
11 873207 Washer 1
12 829198 Timing system gear 1
12 879185 Timing system gear 1
13 829071 Counterweight 1
14 829097 Gasket 1
15 8311615 Decompression ground 1
16 829252 Spring 1
17 873232 Drum 1
18 829287 Screw m8x1x45 1
18 B016778 Hex socket screw M8x45 1
19 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
19 B016799 Hex socket screw M5x30 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830819 Head cover 1
2 872635 Special screw 6
3 830249 Damper drift 6
4 830820 Head cover gasket 1
5 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EK 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 833291 Complete roller housing 1
2 830899 Pin roller 8
3 830901 Roller contrast 1
4 842175 Sliding block 4
5 849090 V-belt 1
6 832697 Fixed driving half pulley 1
7 829251 Belleville spring 1
8 829205 Plain washer 18.1x42x3 1
9 829203 Flat washer 22.1x36x2 1
10 829232 Nut M18x1,5 1
11 834304 Damping pulley 1
12 829693 Special screw M8x25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872100 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 832774 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 825382 Snap ring 1
4 829808 Roller cage 25x33x18 1
5 82627R Radial bearing 1
6 828978 Clutch bush pin 4
7 846695 Adjustable pulley, half 1
8 825239 Oil seal 50x57x5 2
9 828984 Gasket 1
10 825237 Gasket 1
11 828974 Cup 1
12 831098 Spring 1
13 825384 New cup type 1
14 8736875 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
15 825385 Ring nut 44x1 1
16 825176 Complete clutch drum 1
17 875391 Flat washer 1
18 840320 Washer 1
19 840319 Flat washer 1
20 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8769925 Complete transmission cover 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 825667 Circlip 1
4 840277 Radial bearing 1
5 874136 Baffle 1
6 414834 Screw w/ flange M6x40 7
6 B016763 Screw w/ flange M6x40 7
7 833663 screw 2
7 B016766 screw 2
8 833664 Screw m8x100 2
8 B016767 Screw w/ flange M8x100 2
9 975684 Cooling grille cover 1
10 840439 Transmission cover 1
11 CM013201 Spring 1
12 478533 Self-tap screw 3
13 085508 Plate 2
14 833320 Soundproofing material 2
15 833321 Soundproofing material 2
16 842013 Transmission cover protection 1
17 873279 External cooling cover 1
18 873533 Transmission soundproofing cover 1
19 575249 Screw with shank M6 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876225 Oil pump assembly 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 847962 Gasket 1
4 830064 Oil bulhead 1
5 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 843545 Chain tensioner rod 1
7 830129 Screw 1
7 B016797 Screw M6x16 1
8 827882 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
9 825737 Spacer 1
10 827889 Camshaft chain 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875315 Water pump cover 1
2 875316 Packing 1
2 879210 Water pump cover gasket 1
3 875173 Torx convex big end screw 6
3 B016796 Torx convex big end screw 6
4 873104 Pump-cylinder hose 1
4 B014663 Pump-cylinder hose 1
5 CM001917 Hose clamp 1
6 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
7 841102 Pump-thermostat by pass pipe 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82699R Starter motor 1
2 847645 Screw w/ flange 2
2 B016793 Screw w/ flange 2
3 581424 Ground cable 1
4 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
5 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
6 872913 plate 1
7 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 3
8 82737R Starter motor gear 1
9 876835 Torque limiter 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58196R Rotor, assy. 1
2 58108R Complete stator (with 2 cables) 1
3 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
4 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
5 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
6 000097 Transmission key 1
7 8494905 Complete freewheel 1
8 877288 Hex socket screw M6x25 6
9 479515 Break washer 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8729175 Complete flywheel cover 1
1 B0174635 Complete flywheel cover 1
2 872914 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
3 411311 Plug 1
4 829047 Breather pipe 1
5 237553 O-ring 1
6 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 1
7 82778R Reed valve support 1
8 876060 Valve tightening plate with U.P. 1
9 487671 screw 2
10 871795 Water outlet pipe 1
11 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
12 829486 Spring 1
13 829122 Oil filter union 1
14 8290405 Timing plug assembly 1
15 479986 O-ring 1
16 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
17 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
18 872536 Water pump shaft assy. 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 873934 Gasket ring 1
21 82991R Gasket ring 1
22 827929 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
23 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
24 479986 O-ring 1
25 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
26 82960R Oil filter 1
27 849825 Piping retainer clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 845978 Hose clamp 1
29 640880 Bracket 1
30 414838 screw M6x35 9
31 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
32 434429 Screw m6x70 1
33 620068 Screw 1
33 B016775 Screw w/ flange M6x50 1
34 826033 Oil filter 1
35 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
36 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
37 826165 Oil filter plug 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8320525 Complete reducer cover 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
3 83034R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 1
6 8315695 Wheel axle with U.P. 1
7 830021 Countershaft with u.p. 1
8 8738765 Driven pulley shaft 1
9 847963 Gasket 1
10 840733 Breather 1
11 828911 Screw w/ flange M8x35 3
11 B016772 Screw w/ flange M8x35 3
12 830198 screw M8x50 4
12 B016773 Screw m8x50 4
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
15 487948 Hose clamp 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM078511 Throttle body with E.C.U. 1
1 CM085503 Throttle body with electronic control unit 1
2 8720235 Complete injector 1
3 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x8x20 1
4 654012 Clip plate 1
5 874657 Union 1
6 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
6 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
7 414834 Screw w/ flange M6x40 3
7 B016763 Screw w/ flange M6x40 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8747055 Muffler, assy. 1
1 8802615 Muffler, assy. 1
2 846757 Heat guard support chassis 1
3 833569 screw 3
4 834951 Conical washer 3
5 833910 Guard 1
6 834038 Hex socket screw 3
7 834643 Stainless steel bowl washer 3
8 834039 Washer 3
9 834040 Spacer 3
10 834041 Spacer 3
11 828185 Bushing 1
12 874957 Hose clamp 1
13 599208 Hex screw M8x30 1
14 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 1
15 840569 Washer 1
16 599553 Silencer support band 1
17 599391 Pin 1
18 599392 Pin 1
19 842502 Hex socket screw M8X80 1
20 846163 Flat washer 2
21 007608 Belleville spring 4
22 020208 Nut M8 1
23 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
24 015341 Flanged nut 1
25 015341 Flanged nut 2
26 828194 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
27 639806 Lamda sensor 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 253293 Hose clamp 1
29 873323 Exhaust manifold 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873700 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 260918 Hose clamp 1
3 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
4 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
5 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
6 829258 Air filter 1
7 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
7 833917 Gasket 1
8 849589 Carburettor-air box hose 1
9 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
10 830056 Knurled bushing 4
11 827831 Cap 1
12 829543 Air intake hose 1
13 965502 Spacer 1
14 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
15 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
16 840743 Oil breather pipe 1
17 CM024103 pipe Diametro 7x12 L.300 1
18 833965 Cover 1
19 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
20 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
21 015761 Screw m6x30 1
22 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 1
23 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 1
24 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1B000186 Front bumper sub-chassis with U.P. 1
1 653423 Front bumper sub-chassis with U.P. 1
2 CM1755055 Footrest support with u.p. right cross pin 1
3 6536685 Cross pin for actuator 1
4 031088 screw M6x16 7
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 7
6 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 7
7 6234865 Pipes connection cross pin 1
8 031122 Hex screw M8x30 2
9 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
10 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
11 653294 Small carrier connector front pipe 1
12 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
13 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
14 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
15 6227795 Front sub-chassis strut 1
16 031122 Hex screw M8x30 2
17 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
18 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
19 653455 Front sub-chassis with U.P. 1
20 031086 Screw m6x12 2
21 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
22 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
23 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
24 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
25 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
26 653423 Front bumper sub-chassis with U.P. 1
27 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
29 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 4
30 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
31 657557 Rear sub-chassis with U.P. 1
32 018639 Hex screw M6x20 4
33 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 4
34 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
35 254485 Spring plate M6 4
36 624995 screw M6x16 2
37 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
38 624995 screw M6x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649304 Central stand assy. 1
2 583480 screw 2
3 647225 Bushing 3
4 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
5 583161 Spring 1
6 583162 Spring 1
7 967351 Pad 1
8 828911 Screw w/ flange M8x35 2
9 013958 Flat washer 2
10 195483 Self locking nut M8 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653414 Front shield 1
1 653414000C Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
2 272836 Screw M6x16 2
3 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
6 653419 Left shield lateral cover 1
6 65341900EZ Left shield lateral cover 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
6 65341900NI Left shield lateral cover 1 Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B]
6 65341900R7 Left shield lateral cover 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
7 624995 screw M6x16 2
8 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
10 254485 Spring plate M6 3
11 653421 Left shield lateral cover 1
12 479882 Spacer 3
13 230359 Spring plate 3
14 624995 screw M6x16 1
15 288245 Self locking nut M6 1
16 653420 Right shield lateral cover 1
16 65342000EZ Right shield lateral cover 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
16 65342000NI Right shield lateral cover 1 Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B]
16 65342000R7 Right shield lateral cover 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
17 653422 Right shield lateral grille 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 479882 Spacer 3
19 230359 Spring plate 3
20 624995 screw M6x16 1
21 288245 Self locking nut M6 1
22 653415000C Instrument panel rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
23 654507 Hex socket screw 4
24 254485 Spring plate M6 4
25 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
26 CM017410 Spring plate 1
27 653416 Shield central cover 1
27 6534160090 Shield central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
28 653417 Shield central grille 1
29 479882 Spacer 3
30 230359 Spring plate 3
31 576189 Screw d4,2x16 3
32 CM017410 Spring plate 3
33 653418 Shield lower closing 1
33 65341800EZ Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
33 65341800NI Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B]
33 65341800R7 Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
34 624995 screw M6x16 4
35 254485 Spring plate M6 4
36 653697 Left chromed protection 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

37 653698 Right chromed protection 1
38 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654520000C Complete leg shield back plate 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
5 575819 Bag holder hook 1
6 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
7 624464 Parking lever gasket 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
9 157716 Expansion plug 2
10 CM017404 Plate 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 584125 Left rear lateral base plate 1
13 293556 Lateral reflector 2
14 230359 Spring plate 6
15 479882 Spacer 6
16 584124 Right rear lateral base plate 1
17 654688 Left leg shield back plate protection 1
18 654689 Right leg shield back plate protection 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623189000C Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
2 620250000C Fuel flap 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
3 299689 Square 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 620491 Maintenance 1
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 575604 Spring 1
9 621507 Spring 1
10 624465 Flap retainer plate 1
11 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
12 830056 Knurled bushing 3
13 624444 Left central cover 1
13 624444000C Left central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
14 624445 Right central cover 1
14 624445000C Right central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
15 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
16 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
17 CM017410 Spring plate 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
19 230359 Spring plate 2
20 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
21 624458 Left fuse access flap 1
21 624458000C Left fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
22 624459 Right fuse access flap 1
22 624459000C Right fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
23 015994 Screw 3,5x19* 2
24 624458 Left fuse access flap 1
24 654367000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
25 654368000C RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
26 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
27 254485 Spring plate M6 2
28 272836 Screw M6x16 2
29 297029 Washer 2
30 CM017410 Spring plate 2
31 653426 Lh mat 1
32 653427 Rh mat 1
33 654507 Hex socket screw 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

34 653478 Front retainer spacer 1
35 653479 Rear central retainer spacer 2
36 254485 Spring plate M6 3
37 623254000C Spark plug insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
38 653287000C Spark plug insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
39 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
40 CM017410 Spring plate 1
41 654361000C Left upper passenger footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
42 654363000C Left lower passenger footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
43 654365 Left passenger mat 1
44 654362000C Right upper passenger footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
45 654364000C Right lower passenger footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
46 654366 Right passenger mat 1
47 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
48 624995 screw M6x16 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

49 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
50 254485 Spring plate M6 10
51 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
52 CM017410 Spring plate 4
53 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653432 Rear body side r.h. 1
1 65343200EZ Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
1 65343200NI Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B]
1 65343200R7 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 653431 Rear body side l.h. 1
2 65343100EZ Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
2 65343100NI Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B]
2 65343100R7 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
3 576189 Screw d4,2x16 3
4 654507 Hex socket screw 1
5 624995 screw M6x16 1
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 653454 Right side grille 1
8 479882 Spacer 4
9 230359 Spring plate 4
10 653453 Left side grille 1
11 479882 Spacer 4
12 230359 Spring plate 4
13 653700 ***RIGHT CARRIER COVER 1
14 653699 ***LEFT CARRIER COVER 1
15 653717 ***CENTRAL RIGHT REAR HOLDER COVER 1
16 653716 ***CENTRAL LEFT REAR HOLDER COVER 1
17 653436 ***EXTERNAL RIGHT FRONT HOLDER COVER 1
18 653437 ***INTERNAL RIGHT FRONT HOLDER COVER 1
19 653434 ***EXTERNAL LEFT FRONT HOLDER COVER 1
20 653435 ***INTERNAL LEFT FRONT HOLDER COVER 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
22 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
23 653430000C Right side spoiler closing 1

Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]

Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]

24 653429000C ***LEFT SIDE SPOILER CLOSURE 1

Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]

Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]

25 624995 screw M6x16 1
26 254485 Spring plate M6 1
27 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
28 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 1
29 CM017410 Spring plate 2
30 653201400C Left side spoiler closing 1

Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]

Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]

31 624451000C Right spoiler closing 1

Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]

Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]

32 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 10
33 653293 Lower spoiler closure 1
34 259364 screw 3
34 CM179305 screw M6x25 3
35 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3
36 623110 Spacer 3
37 254485 Spring plate M6 3
38 65614100EM Left spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
39 65614200EM Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
40 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
41 CM017410 Spring plate 8
42 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
43 013963 Washer 2
44 174968 Pad 1
45 654445 Gasket 2
46 654445 Gasket 1
47 584125 Left rear lateral base plate 2
48 181351 Spring plate 8
49 479882 Spacer 8
50 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
51 584124 Right rear lateral base plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650971 Right front mudguard 1
1 665506 Right front mudguard 1
1 666414 Right front mudguard 1
2 649257 Pipe for left mudguard with U.P. 1
2 651228 Left mudguard pipe with U.P. 1
3 649284 Pipe for right mudguard with U.P. 1
3 665508 Right mudguard pipe with U.P. 1
4 647987 Splash guard for mudguard 2
4 665963 Splash guard for mudguard 2
5 564606 Hex socket screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 650970 Left front mudguard 1
7 651311 Left front mudguard 1
7 666221 Left front mudguard 1
8 650902 Hex socket screw 4
9 827526 Flat washer 4
11 564606 Hex socket screw 2
12 709047 Spring washer 2
13 623255 Wheel compartment 1
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
15 259577 screw 2
16 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
17 CM017410 Spring plate 4
18 654829 Wheel housing central closing 1
19 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
20 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
21 CM017410 Spring plate 2
22 623548 Wheel housing central part 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 672142 Wheel housing central part 1
23 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
28 827526 Flat washer 8
29 651014 Hex socket screw M5x10 8
30 650902 Hex socket screw 4
31 827526 Flat washer 4
33 651192 Front bracket 1
34 651271 Rear bracket 1
35 296141 Self tapping screw 8
36 651192 Front bracket 1
37 651271 Rear bracket 1
38 296141 Self tapping screw 8

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654822 Complete helmet compartment 1
2 272836 Screw M6x16 10
3 297029 Washer 6
4 272836 Screw M6x16 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 8
6 CM017410 Spring plate 9
7 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 8
8 157716 Expansion plug 4
9 653443 Upper part helmet compartment 1
10 623599 Injection unit access cover 1
11 270723 Self tapping screw 1
12 653707 Complete battery cover 1
13 575937 Stop buffer 2
14 270723 Self tapping screw 2
15 624995 screw M6x16 3
16 020006 Nut 1
17 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
18 294770 LV socket 12V 1
19 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
20 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
21 653428 Protective buffer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653447 Rear protection 1
2 624995 screw M6x16 2
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 4
5 653469 Engine splash guard 1
6 230359 Spring plate 3
7 599735 Covers 1
8 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
9 654446 Splash guard upper closing 1
10 654840 Number plate holder 1
11 624995 screw M6x16 3
12 288245 Self locking nut M6 3
13 582691 Number plate holder 1
14 018591 screw M4x14 3
15 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
16 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
17 020104 Nut M4 3
18 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
19 157716 Expansion plug 2
20 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
21 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65756300A1 MP3 sport label kit 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
1 65756300A2 MP3 sport label kit 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 655129 ***PIAGGIO STICKER 2
3 657561 ***STICKER 2
4 657560 ***STICKER (SPORT) 2
5 576702 Battery decal 1
6 576704 Safety plate 1
7 576708 Accessories sticker 1
8 576953 Name plate No pets 1
9 655187 ***VEHICLE USE WARNING 1
10 654326 hot pressurised fluid label 1
11 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
12 895839 Eni label 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657559 Saddle assembly 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
3 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
4 624965 Cable harness cover 1
5 649691 Tool set, standard l/jack 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM175014 ***RIGHT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 1
2 CM175013 ***LEFT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624441 ***KEYS AND LOCK 1
2 624440 ***LOCK ASSY 1
3 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
4 652624 Complete tightening cover 1
5 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
6 CM023701 Saddle lock 1
7 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
8 582990 Solenoid valve 1
9 577128 Joint 1
10 623788 Saddle tightening spring actuator 1
11 584121 Self tapping screw 2
12 577620 Self locking nut 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653216 Fuel tank 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
3 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
4 231027 Spacer 3
5 012138 Nut 3
6 654729 Fuel tube 1
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
8 216369 Strap 1
9 598795 Hose clamp 1
10 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
11 254485 Spring plate M6 1
12 652815 Hose clamp 1
13 018509 screw 1
14 709141 Washer 1
15 656022 Plug 1
16 656021 Tank cover gasket 1
17 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
18 640315 Fuel pump 1
19 639455 Fuel filter 1
20 576546 Ring nut 1
21 CM001204 pipe 1
22 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
23 090958 Fuel mixture valve plug 1
24 654824 ***PLATE ROLL-OVER 1
25 656003 Gasket 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653468 Water cooler 1
2 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 258904 Lower rubber 2
7 641556 Complete electric fan 1
8 CM179301 Screw M6x16 3
9 254485 Spring plate M6 3
10 653463 Coolant tank 1
11 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
12 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
13 CM017410 Spring plate 1
14 258904 Lower rubber 2
15 622582 Cooler-expansion tank pipe 1
16 622581 Manifold-union breather pipe 1
17 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 652618 Pump-radiator pipe fitting 1
20 652619 Radiator-head pipe fitting link 1
21 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
22 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
23 CM001915 Hose clamp 1
24 CM006902 Non return spring 1
25 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 5
26 653709 Complete radiator frame 1
27 479882 Spacer 10
28 230359 Spring plate 10
29 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
30 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

31 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
32 CM017808 Non return spring 2
33 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.61

Description

Anti-percolation system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576468 Canister 1
2 CM028206 Volet 1
3 576454 Maintenance 1
4 654824 ***PLATE ROLL-OVER 1
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
7 654823 ***CANISTER FIXING PLATE 1
8 654825 ***CANISTER COVER 1
9 272836 Screw M6x16 2
10 655250 Complete vacuum pipe 1
11 CM179004 Safety valve 1
12 CM001914 Hose clamp 1
13 CM177929 ***HOSE SAE J30 R11-A O R12 1/4 L=920 1
14 CM001914 Hose clamp 3
15 CM001914 Hose clamp 4
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 5
17 573918 Hose clamp 1
18 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
19 254485 Spring plate M6 1
20 257134 Lock-strap L=277 5
21 217280 Hose clamp 1
22 CM177929 ***HOSE SAE J30 R11-A O R12 1/4 L=920 1
23 583921 Strip 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655668000C Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
2 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
3 655667000C Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
4 624995 screw M6x16 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 654945 Rear stirrup 1
7 65376900EQ Upper handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
8 598919 screw 4
9 653763 Right switches support 1
10 653765 Right controls support closing 1
11 653764 Left switches support 1
12 653766 Left controls support closing 1
13 581957 Hex socket screw 6
14 CM017418 Plate 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623072000C Dashboard 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 640582 Meter combination 1
8 640434 Glass cover complete with buttons 1
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
10 623250 Instrument frame 2
11 623187000C Cooling liquid inspection flap 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
12 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
13 157716 Expansion plug 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65375900EQ Handlebar with U.P. 1 Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Opaque Competition Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Technical grey[742/B]
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM079716 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
7 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
8 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
9 649499 Throttle opening transmission 1
10 649500 Throttle closing transmission 1
11 654515 End terminal 2
12 576836 screw 2
13 CM077403 Right brake hydraulic pump 1
13 CM077407 Right brake hydraulic pump 1
14 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
15 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
16 CM076308 Left brake hydraulic pump 1
17 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
18 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
19 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58525R Complete swinging arm on frame side 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 597317 Bush 2
4 597080 Hex socket screw 1
5 CM067805 Spacer 1
6 597774 Bush 1
7 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
8 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
9 649100 Swinging arm 1
10 56127R Roller cage 2
11 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
12 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
13 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
14 649232 Right silent block support plate with u.p. 1
15 649230 Left silent block support plate with u.p. 1
16 649267 M14x1.5 spring 1
17 649587 End stop rod drift 2
18 598878 Spacer 1
19 665837 Spacer 1
20 006420 Snap ring 1
21 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
22 597317 Bush 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56417R Steering tube assembly with U.P. 1
2 622751 Steering tube control axis 1
3 006628 Snap ring 1
4 006408 Safety washer 1
5 967363 Nut M8x1,25 1
6 006032 Washer 1
7 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 1
8 622744 Complete steering control tie rod. 1
9 167018 Gasket ring 2
10 167016 Roller cage 2
11 6485624 Complete cardan joint 2
12 967363 Nut M8x1,25 4
13 647494 Washer 16.2x25x0.5 4
14 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 4
16 6506934 Upper thrust ring 1
17 564257 Ball cage 1
18 003751 Washer of the steering 1
19 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
20 646556 Lower complete rear suspension arm 2
21 006635 Snap ring 2
22 601345 Ball bearing 2
23 006647 Circlip 1
24 601467 Ball bearing 1
25 646561 Upper complete rear suspension arm 2
26 006635 Snap ring 2
27 601345 Ball bearing 2
28 006647 Circlip 1
29 601467 Ball bearing 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 030113 screw 8
31 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
32 621288 Bushing 8
33 709646 Washer 12
34 564878 Nut 8
35 646543 Suspension arm connection bracket 4
36 975855 screw 16
37 709047 Spring washer 16
38 647214 Lateral headstock with U.P. 2
39 6007705 Steering bearing assy. L.H. 1
40 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
41 6471835 Steering bearing assy. R.H. 1
42 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
43 828662 Screw M5x22 2
44 647202 Cardan joint small cover 2
45 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
46 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
48 601917 Central headstock bearing unit 1
49 224202 O-ring 8,73x1,78-viton 1
50 624854 Brake piping slider 2
51 031157 Hex screw M10x30 12

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6014745 Right part complete steering tube 1
2 119219 Gasket ring 2
3 006731 Gasket 2
4 198513 Drawn cap 2
5 177451 Piston pin 1
6 6018905 Pin and shock absorber support DX 1
7 177436 Drawn cap 2
8 177494 Ring 1
9 649683 Complete pin 1
10 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
11 56432R Complete right front shock absorber 1
12 649392 screw 1
13 709646 Washer 1
14 601907 Complete right brake for shock absorber 1
15 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
16 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
17 649259 Bracket with U.P. 1
18 006422 Ring 1
19 177408 O-ring 1
20 177414 Washer 1
21 177445 Washer 1
22 177521 Ring 1
23 092517 Cover 1
24 174085 Pad 1
25 012535 Washer 1
26 174874 Pad 1
27 174088 Washer 1
28 021210 Nut 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 826298 Hex socket screw 2
30 709047 Spring washer 2
31 6012735 Left complete steering tube 1
32 119219 Gasket ring 2
33 006731 Gasket 2
34 198513 Drawn cap 2
35 177451 Piston pin 1
36 6018835 Pin and shock absorber support SX 1
37 177436 Drawn cap 2
38 177494 Ring 1
39 649683 Complete pin 1
40 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
41 56431R Complete left front shock absorber 1
42 649392 screw 1
43 709646 Washer 1
44 601727 Complete left brake for shock absorber 1
45 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
46 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
47 649259 Bracket with U.P. 1
48 006422 Ring 1
49 177408 O-ring 1
50 177414 Washer 1
51 177445 Washer 1
52 177521 Ring 1
53 092517 Cover 1
54 174085 Pad 1
55 012535 Washer 1
56 174874 Pad 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

57 174088 Washer 1
58 021210 Nut 1
59 826298 Hex socket screw 2
60 709047 Spring washer 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649129 Complete rear shock absorber (KAYABA) 2
2 847254 Exaust pipe support 1
3 006647 Circlip 1
4 82545R Ball bearing 1
5 195483 Self locking nut M8 4
6 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 4
7 833520 Nut M10X1,25 6H 2
8 598838 Screw w/ flange 4
9 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
10 646838 Rear shock absorber fixing bracket 2
11 002440 Self locking nut M10 3

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649372 Left front wheel 1
2 649149 ***TYRE 120/70 - 12 PIRELLI 1
2 650771 (Dunlop) Front tyre 120/70-12 1
2 651083 (Michelin) Front tyre 120/70-12 1
2 666329 (Michelin) Front tyre 120/70-12 1
3 650907 Rear wheel hub with U.P. 1
5 649226 Front brake disk 1
6 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1
7 177610 Bearing 1
8 006635 Snap ring 1
9 177443 Gasket ring 1
10 031091 Hex screw M6x22 6
11 639366 Wheel speed sensor 2
12 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
13 646760 Spacer for timing sensor 4
14 021114 Nut 1
15 177609 Cap 1
16 012789 Split pin 1
17 597679 Tubeless valve 1
18 649372 Left front wheel 1
19 649149 ***TYRE 120/70 - 12 PIRELLI 1
19 650771 (Dunlop) Front tyre 120/70-12 1
19 666329 (Michelin) Front tyre 120/70-12 1
20 650907 Rear wheel hub with U.P. 1
22 649226 Front brake disk 1
23 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1
24 177610 Bearing 1
25 006635 Snap ring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 177443 Gasket ring 1
27 031091 Hex screw M6x22 6
29 021114 Nut 1
30 177609 Cap 1
31 012789 Split pin 1
32 597679 Tubeless valve 1
33 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 5
34 709047 Spring washer 5
35 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 5
36 649562 ADHESIVE STRIP 1
37 649562 ADHESIVE STRIP 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 651305 Rear wheel (WANFENG) 1
2 598074 Tyre (Dunlop) 140/70-14 1
2 648066 Tyre 140/70-14 Pirelli 1
2 666330 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-14 1
3 647789 Rear wheel hub 1
4 274370 Bolt 5
5 597565 Self locking nut 5
6 56498R Brake disc 1
7 597679 Tubeless valve 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 194423 Nut hold cap 1
10 563728 Nut M16x13 1
11 597528 Spacer 1
12 848039 Wheel spacer 1
13 825758 screw M8x40 5
14 709047 Spring washer 5
15 246976 Washer 5
16 64773600RL Decorative strip 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58554R Rigid piping pump brake pip 1
1 649631 Rigid piping pump brake pip 1
2 601742 RH brake hose 1
3 CM065707 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
4 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
5 271596 screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 601740 Left brake pipe 1
8 CM065708 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
9 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
10 271596 screw 2
11 709047 Spring washer 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
13 127927 Gasket 10
14 482290 Hose clamp 2
15 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
16 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
17 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
18 241936 Self locking nut M6 4
19 601970 Hose clamp 2
20 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
21 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
22 649630 Flexible front brake piping 1
23 648845 Pin connection bracket 1
24 649377 Flexible front brake piping (LATO PINZA) 1
25 CM068304 Rear brake caliper 1
26 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
27 647799 screw 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 2
29 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
30 127927 Gasket 4
31 015650 screw M4x12 1
32 020004 Nut M4 1
33 601742 RH brake hose 1
34 136916 Plate 2
35 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
36 58517R Brake hose 1
37 601743 Right rigid brake pipe 1
38 601741 Left rigid brake pipe 1
39 601781 BREAK PIPES 1
40 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
41 127927 Gasket 12
42 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
43 D9004461193 Hose clamp 2
44 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
45 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
46 640295 Oil switch 1
47 274598 Brake oil tank 1
48 498431 Cover 1
49 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
50 CM017409 Spring plate 1
51 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
52 649563 Anti-tilting oil-pump tank joint pipe 1
53 CM001901 Hose clamp 1
54 648798 Complete brake pump D.16 1
55 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

56 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
57 709047 Spring washer 2
58 649090 Mechanical brake pin 1
59 598921 screw 2
60 709047 Spring washer 2
61 665588 Anti-tilting disc 1
62 599208 Hex screw M8x30 4
63 709047 Spring washer 4
64 649420 Complete parking lever assembly. 1
65 292500 screw 1
66 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 2
67 583575 stop Button 1
68 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 4
69 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 4
70 CM084601 Left parking brake pin 1
71 649830 Brake pads torque 1
72 648476 Brake pads torque 1
73 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
74 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
75 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 1
76 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
77 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
78 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 1
79 319165 screw 2
80 016604 Washer 2
81 647825 Bracket 1
82 649378 Hose clamp 2
83 254485 Spring plate M6 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

84 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
85 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
86 030076 screw 2
87 598833 Spring washer 2
88 648932 Rigid rear brake pipe 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 650446

Parking brake lever complete transmission

1
1 651392

Parking brake lever complete transmission

1
2 266040

Bush

1
3 020208

Nut M8

1
4 257134

Lock-strap L=277

1
5 598795

Hose clamp

1
6 434541

Screw w/ flange M6x16

1
7 254485

Spring plate M6

1
8 231590

Elastic spring

1
9 CM012824

Benz. flap opening transmission

1
10 CM012834

Saddle cable

1
11 CM012833

Actuator-lever saddle transmission

1
12 649663

Antirolling brake lever complete transmission

1
13 145298

Lock-strap L=180mm

1
14 257134

Lock-strap L=277

2
16 CM012825

Complete parking brake transmission from block to lever.

1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641825 Headlight selector 1
1 642967 Light switch with flash 1
2 638628 Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 641358 Horn button 1
4 581411 Button Hazard 1
4 58256R Emergency turn indicator button 1
5 641824 Engine stop switch 1
6 641347 Pulsante blocco/sblocco rollio 1
7 641359 Start pushbutton 1
7 641359 Start pushbutton 1
7 641609 Starter button 1
8 58255R Pulsante Mode 1
8 639140 Pulsante Mode 1
9 584826 Button 1
10 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
11 583575 stop Button 2
12 642063 Clamp support bracket 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641037 Left front headlight 1
2 580734 Lamp 12V-35W H8 2
3 641038 Right rear headlight 1
4 580734 Lamp 12V-35W H8 2
5 575249 Screw with shank M6 10
6 254485 Spring plate M6 10
7 294433 Side light 1
8 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 1
9 294848 Lampholder 1
10 640999 Left rear and right front turn indicators 2
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
12 641000 Right rear and left front turn indicators 2
13 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
14 021210 Nut 2
15 012535 Washer 2
16 003060 Flat washer 2
17 581061 Cap 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640544 Taillight 1
2 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 2
3 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 2
4 653702 Right rear indicator base plate 1
5 003060 Flat washer 1
6 012535 Washer 1
7 021210 Nut 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 272836 Screw M6x16 1
10 653701 Left rear indicator base plate 1
11 003060 Flat washer 1
12 012535 Washer 1
13 021210 Nut 1
14 254485 Spring plate M6 1
15 272836 Screw M6x16 1
16 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
17 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
18 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
19 639088 Rear licence plate light 1
20 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
22 641000 Right rear and left front turn indicators 2
23 640999 Left rear and right front turn indicators 2
24 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
25 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
26 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58099R Rem. control switch 12V-30A 5
1 641933 Relay with resistance 12V-30A 5
2 582690 Starter relay 1
3 581440 Fuse 30A 2
4 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1
5 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
5 639860 Yuasa battery YTX16-BS 1
6 58033R Horn 1
7 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 291017 Flexible support 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648642 Antirolling mechanical device 1
1 666533 Antirolling mechanical device 1
1 667185 Antirolling mechanical device 1
2 846939 Antirolling device box 1
3 825232 Bearing 1
4 846977 Radial ball bearing 1
5 648641 Complete spring unit 1
6 006412 Circlip 1
7 122671 Cage à rouleaux 2
8 843701 Radial ball bearing 1
9 006414 Circlip 1
10 020206 Nut M6 1
11 006632 Snap ring 1
12 825232 Bearing 1
13 277916 Locating dowel 2
14 843701 Radial ball bearing 1
15 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 4
16 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
17 846834 Spacer 1
18 846980 Pinion rod 1
19 649402 Brake control lever with U.P. 1
20 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 3
21 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 3
22 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1
23 000267 Transmission key 1
24 648800 Gasket 1
25 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
26 649367 Rotary sensor gasket 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
28 846985 Rotary sensor 1
29 647190 Cover 1
30 649025 Brake transmission stop plate 1
31 641288 Electro-actuator control unit 1
32 639187 Coil cpl. 1
33 293845 Screened cap 2
34 641643 Spark.plug protection clamp 2
35 016686 Flat washer 5,2x18x1,5 2
36 080341 H.V. cable 1
37 641020 H.v. coil bracket 1
39 012531 Washer 4,2x8x1,1 4
40 020104 Nut M4 4
41 031089 Hex screw M6x18 2
42 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
43 006125 Flat washer 2
44 58086R Voltage regulator 1
44 639110 Voltage regulator (SHIND.) 1
45 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 2
46 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
47 640439 Parking electronic unit 1
48 58159R Anti-roll electric motor 1
49 481032 screw M6x75 3
50 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
51 006963 Washer 1
52 640063 End of the stroke switch 1
53 615795 screw 1
54 436788 Screw w/ flange 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

55 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
56 640688 Mass cable 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640611 Cable harness 1
1 642631 Cable harness 1
2 583971 Cap 4
3 581061 Cap 1
4 252945 Fuse 7,5A 5
4 290860 Fuse 15A 3
4 580561 Fuse 20A 2
4 581440 Fuse 30A 1
4 582930 Reed fuse 3a 1
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
6 584520 Connector spring 3
7 573918 Hose clamp 4
8 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
9 640959 Right speed sensor cable assembly 1
10 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
11 640960 Left speed sensor cable assembly 1
12 CM013202 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
13 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 16
14 257134 Lock-strap L=277 13
15 577594 Spring clamp 2
16 640590 Metallic clamp 1
17 841939 Self-tapping screw 1
18 012528 Washer 1
19 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1