Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1500135 Eng. 500cc-4T/4V E3 miu fire x spare parts 1
2 497527 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497587 Kit guarnizioni completo 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1566025001 Crankcase assembly Cat.1 1
1 CM1566025002 Crankcase assembly Cat.2 1
1 CM1566025003 Crankcase assembly Cat.4 1
1 CM1566025004 Crankcase assembly Cat.3 1
1 CM1566030001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 CM1566030002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1566030003 3rd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1566030004 4th cat. complete crankcase 1
2 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
3 006652 Snap ring 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
6 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 4
7 484034 Nozzle 1
8 484993 Locating dowel 2
9 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
10 825233 Bearing 52x25x15 1
11 873931 Gasket ring 40x25x7 1
12 82656R Bearing 20x42x1 2
13 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 2
14 877281 Stud bolt M10X1.25X166 4
15 873932 Gasket ring 35x47x7 1
16 825597 Pin 11,8X10 1
17 877282 Stud bolt M10X1.25X51 2
18 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
19 872909 Half crankcase gasket 1
20 828909 Screw w/ flange M6x65 14
20 B016762 Screw w/ flange M6x65 14

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
22 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
23 825649 Nozzle 1
25 834911 Bracket 1
27 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8737560001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8737560002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
2 841456 Complete countershaft gear 1
3 830129 Screw 4
4 000267 Transmission key 1
5 021214 Nut M14x1,5 1
6 847650 Spacer 1
7 830012 Thrust washer 1
8 848222 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873812 Cylinder with piston 1
2 8738110001 Piston assy cat.1 1
2 8738110002 Piston assy cat.2 1
2 8738110003 Piston assy cat.3 1
2 8738110004 Piston assy cat.4 1
3 833452 Oil scraper ring 1
4 833451 Oil scraper ring d.92 1
5 833450 Ring 1
6 827820 Piston pin 1
7 828116 Stop ring 2
8 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
9 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
9 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
10 847928 Gasket 1
11 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
12 830275 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
12 830276 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
12 830277 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82988R1 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 828396 Upper cup 4
4 826103 Valve spring 4
5 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
6 826256 Lower cup 4
7 B017636 Exhaust pipe stud bolt 2
8 878991 Stud bolt M6x27,5 2
9 828322 Intake valve 2
10 828321 Exhaust valve 2
11 830278 screw M6x90 3
12 832783 High hexagonal nut 4
13 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
14 847406 Cylinder head gasket 1
15 825597 Pin 11,8X10 2
16 640485 Temperature gauge 1
17 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
18 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
19 430045 Bleed screw 1
20 848140 Thermostat 1
21 840062 Bracket 1
22 840826 Thermostat-head pipe 1
23 842360 Plug M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8260285 Exhaust cpl. rocker 1
2 827991 Rocker shaft 2
3 879185 Timing system gear 1
4 873207 Washer 1
4 B017003 Washer 1
5 8737465 Cam axle 1
6 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
6 B016799 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
7 829287 Screw m8x1x45 1
8 829071 Counterweight 1
9 829097 Gasket 1
10 873232 Drum 1
11 829252 Spring 1
12 879186 Plate 1
13 8260275 Intake cpl. rocker 1
14 484819 Nut 2
15 82817R Adjuster screw 2
16 484819 Nut 2
17 82817R Adjuster screw 2
18 8311615 Decompression ground 1
19 B014598 Torx Screw M5x12 3

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830819 Head cover 1
2 872635 Special screw 6
3 830249 Damper drift 6
4 830820 Head cover gasket 1
5 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EKB 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 833291 Complete roller housing 1
2 830899 Pin roller 8
3 830901 Roller contrast 1
4 842175 Sliding block 4
5 849090 V-belt 1
6 832697 Fixed driving half pulley 1
7 829251 Belleville spring 1
8 829205 Plain washer 18.1x42x3 1
9 829203 Flat washer 22.1x36x2 1
10 829232 Nut M18x1,5 1
11 834304 Damping pulley 1
12 829693 Special screw M8x25 1
13 825381 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872100 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 832774 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 825382 Snap ring 1
4 829808 Roller cage 25x33x18 1
5 82627R Radial bearing 1
6 828978 Clutch bush pin 4
7 846695 Adjustable pulley, half 1
8 825239 Oil seal 50x57x5 2
9 828984 Gasket 1
10 825237 Gasket 1
11 828974 Cup 1
12 831098 Spring 1
13 825384 New cup type 1
14 8736875 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
15 825385 Ring nut 44x1 1
16 825176 Complete clutch drum 1
17 840320 Washer 1
18 840319 Flat washer 1
19 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8769925 Complete transmission cover 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 825667 Circlip 1
4 840277 Radial bearing 1
5 874136 Baffle 1
6 414834 Screw w/ flange M6x40 7
6 B016763 Screw w/ flange M6x40 7
7 833663 screw 2
8 833664 Screw m8x100 2
9 975684 Cooling grille cover 1
10 840439 Transmission cover 1
11 CM013201 Spring 1
12 478533 Self-tap screw 3
13 085508 Plate 2
14 833320 Soundproofing material 2
15 833321 Soundproofing material 2
16 842013 Transmission cover protection 1
17 873279 External cooling cover 1
18 873533 Transmission soundproofing cover 1
19 575249 Screw with shank M6 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876225 Oil pump assembly 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 847962 Gasket 1
4 830064 Oil bulhead 1
5 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 843545 Chain tensioner rod 1
7 830129 Screw 1
8 827882 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
9 825737 Spacer 1
10 827889 Camshaft chain 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 875315 Water pump cover 1
2 879210 Water pump cover gasket 1
3 875173 Torx convex big end screw 6
3 B016796 Torx convex big end screw 6
4 B014663 Pump-cylinder hose 1
5 CM001917 Hose clamp 1
6 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
7 841102 Pump-thermostat by pass pipe 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82699R Starter motor 1
2 847645 Screw w/ flange 2
2 B016793 Screw w/ flange 2
3 584843 Ground cable 1
3 640688 Mass cable 1
4 581596 screw 1
5 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
6 876835 Torque limiter 1
7 872913 plate 1
8 82737R Starter motor gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58108R Complete stator (with 2 cables) 1
2 597564 screw 3
3 58196R Rotor, assy. 1
4 018575 Screw M5x10 2
5 8494905 Complete freewheel 1
6 877288 Hex socket screw M6x25 6
7 479515 Break washer 6
8 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
9 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
10 000097 Transmission key 1
11 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8729175 Complete flywheel cover 1
1 B0174635 Complete flywheel cover 1
2 872914 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
3 411311 Plug M12x1,5 1
4 829047 Breather pipe 1
5 237553 O-ring 1
6 015715 Screw M5x16 1
7 82778R Reed valve support 1
8 876060 Valve tightening plate with U.P. 1
9 433800 screw M5x10 2
10 871795 Water outlet pipe 1
11 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
12 829486 Spring 1
13 829122 Oil filter union 1
14 8290405 Timing plug assembly 1
15 479986 O-ring 1
16 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
17 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
18 872536 Water pump shaft assy. 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 873934 Gasket ring 1
21 82991R Gasket ring 1
22 827929 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
23 874707 Oil plug rod 1
24 479986 O-ring 1
25 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
26 82960R Oil filter 1
27 849825 Piping retainer clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 845978 Hose clamp 1
29 640880 Bracket 1
30 414838 screw M6x35 9
31 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
32 434429 Screw m6x70 1
33 620068 Screw 1
33 B016775 Screw w/ flange M6x50 1
34 826033 Oil filter 1
35 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
36 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
37 826165 Oil filter plug 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8320525 Complete reducer cover 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 83034R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 1
6 8300215 Transmission shaft 1
7 8738765 Driven pulley shaft 1
8 8315695 Wheel axle with U.P. 1
9 847963 Gasket 1
10 840733 Breather 1
11 828911 Screw w/ flange M8x35 3
11 B016772 Screw w/ flange M8x35 3
12 830198 screw M8x50 4
12 B016773 Screw m8x50 4
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
15 487948 Hose clamp 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM085503 Throttle body with electronic control unit 1
2 8720235 Complete injector 1
3 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
4 654012 Clip plate 1
5 848000 Intake manifold 1
6 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
6 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
7 414834 Screw w/ flange M6x40 3
7 B016763 Screw w/ flange M6x40 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0151875 Complete protection silencer 1 Special parts:Sport[S]
1 B0151885 Complete protection silencer 1 Special parts:Business[B]
2 846757 Heat guard support chassis 1
3 833569 screw 3
4 834951 Conical washer 3
5 849829 Protection 1 Special parts:Sport[S]
5 AP8119862 Steel exhaust pipe prot. 1 Special parts:Business[B]
6 834038 Hex socket screw 3 Special parts:Sport[S]
6 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3 Special parts:Business[B]
7 834040 Spacer 3 Special parts:Sport[S]
7 AP8144065 Rubber spacer 6 Special parts:Business[B]
8 834039 Washer 3 Special parts:Sport[S]
8 AP8144064 Heat shield washer 6 Special parts:Business[B]
9 834643 Stainless steel bowl washer 3
10 834041 Spacer 3 Special parts:Sport[S]
10 851946 Bush 3 Special parts:Business[B]
11 874946 Graphite bushing 1
12 874957 Hose clamp 1
13 599208 Hex screw M8x30 1
14 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 1
15 840569 Washer 1
16 599553 Silencer support band 1
17 599391 Pin 1
18 599392 Pin 1
19 842502 Hex socket screw M8X80 1
20 846163 Flat washer 2
21 007608 Belleville spring 4
22 020208 Nut M8 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
24 020008 Nut M8 1
25 015341 Flanged nut 2
26 828194 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
27 639806 Lamda sensor 1
28 253293 Hose clamp 1
29 B014382 Exhaust manifold 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873151 Air box cpl. 1
2 260918 Hose clamp 1
3 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
4 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
5 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
6 829258 Air filter 1
7 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
8 849589 Carburettor-air box hose 1
9 CM001926 Hose clip 35-33 1
10 830056 Knurled bushing 4
11 827831 Cap 1
12 829543 Air intake hose 1
13 965502 Spacer 1
14 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
15 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
16 840743 Oil breather pipe 1
17 CM024101 Oil breather pipe 1
18 833965 Cover 1
19 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
20 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
21 015761 Screw m6x30 1
22 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 1
23 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 1
24 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6558305 Frame with u.p. 1
2 6558355 Front sub-chassis with U.P. 1
3 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
4 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
5 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
6 031086 Screw m6x12 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
9 6227795 Front sub-chassis strut 1
10 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
11 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
12 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
13 6234865 Pipes connection cross pin 1
14 031122 Hex screw M8x30 2
15 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
16 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
17 CM1755055 Footrest support with u.p. right cross pin 1
18 6536685 Cross pin for actuator 1
19 031088 screw M6x16 7
20 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 7
21 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 7
22 6558035 Handle support pipe and helmet compartment 1
23 031119 Hex screw M8x22 4
24 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 4
25 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 4
26 653294 Small carrier connector front pipe 1
27 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
28 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2

MP3 500

Chassis prefix: ZAPM64300 Engine prefix: M611M

_    NTRD000U01 - MP3 500 LT Sport - Business 2011-2012-2013


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description Qty

Variants

29 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2

G

roup Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

C

lode 02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649304 Central stand assy. 1
2 967351 Pad 1
3 647225 Bushing 3
4 583162 Spring 1
5 583161 Spring 1
6 583480 screw 2
7 013958 Flat washer 2
8 020008 Nut M8 2
9 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
10 828911 Screw w/ flange M8x35 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653704 Front shield 1
1 65370400BT Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 65370400BU shield 1 Vehicle colour:Star white[595]
1 65370400EV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B]
1 65370400GV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B]
1 65370400H8 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B]
1 65370400HA Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]
1 65370400HC shield 1 Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B]
1 65370400M8 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
1 65370400MC Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
1 65370400NN Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B]
1 65370400NO shield 1 Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
1 65370400XN2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B]
1 672571 Front shield 1
1 67257100EZ Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
1 67257100NI shield 1 Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
2 624432 Shield upper closing 1
2 62443200BT Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
2 62443200EV Shield upper closing 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Special parts:Business[B]

2 62443200EZ Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
2 62443200GV Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B]
2 62443200H8 Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B]

2 62443200HA Shield upper closing 1

Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]

2 62443200M8 Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
2 62443200MC Shield upper closing 1

Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]

2 62443200NI Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
2 62443200NM Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595]

Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]

2 62443200NN Shield upper closing 1

Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B]

2 62443200NO Shield upper closing 1

Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]

2 62443200XN2 Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B]
3 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 1
5 463195 Elastic drift 4
6 624436000C Right front cover 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B]

Special parts:Sport[S]

Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B]

Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B]

Special parts:Sport[S]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
7 624435000C Left front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
9 673867 Radiator duct 1
10 673866 Water cooler grille 1
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
12 1B000337000NM Radiator grille frame 1 Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
12 673865 Radiator grille frame 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
12 674057 Radiator grille frame 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
13 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
14 CM017410 Spring plate 2
15 655795 Shield lower closing 1
15 65579500BT Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
15 65579500BU Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Star white[595]
15 65579500EV Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Special parts:Business[B]
15 65579500EZ Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
15 65579500GV Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B]
15 65579500H8 Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B]
15 65579500HA Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]
15 65579500HC Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B]
15 65579500M8 Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
15 65579500MC Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
15 65579500NI Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
15 65579500NN Shield lower closing 1
15 65579500NO Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
15 65579500XN2 Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B]
16 270723 Self tapping screw 2
17 CM017410 Spring plate 2
18 CM179305 screw M6x25 2
19 624457 Spacer 2
20 CM178606 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 2
21 655811000C Pigmented shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
22 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
23 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
24 299071 Pad 1
25 673928 Spacer 2
26 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
27 481032 screw M6x75 2
28 6739345 LICENSE PLATE SUPPORT KIT 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673863 Windscreen 1
2 255638 screw 3
3 674070 Windshield stud 3
4 674068 Spacer 3
5 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 3
6 674352 Spacer 3
7 673862 Windscreen support 1
8 577237 Cover 6
9 259830 Metric screw M6x20 6
10 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 6
11 273288 Spacer 2
12 624456 Spacer 4
13 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653705000C Complete leg shield back plate 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
2 575819 Bag holder hook 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
3 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
4 199190 Expansion plug 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 CM017404 Plate 2
7 624464 Parking lever gasket 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
9 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
12 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
15 013963 Washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623189000C Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
2 620250000C Fuel flap 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
3 299689 Square 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 620491 Maintenance 1
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 575604 Spring 1
9 621507 Spring 1
10 624465 Flap retainer plate 1
11 830056 Knurled bushing 3
12 623186 Lh mat 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]

Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
12 653426 Lh mat 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
13 655842 Rh mat 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
13 674360 Rh mat 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
14 1B000334 Left fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]

Vehicle colour:Star white[595]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B]
14 6244580090 Left fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
14 62445800EM Left fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
15 1B000335 Right fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B]
15 6244590090 Right fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
15 62445900EM Right fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
16 015728 screw 2
17 1B000333 Right central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B]
17 6244450090 Right central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
17 62444500EM Right central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
19 230359 Spring plate 2
20 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
22 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
23 CM017410 Spring plate 4
24 657485000C RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
25 653286000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
26 1B000332 Left central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
26 6244440090 Left central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
26 62444400EM Left central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B]

Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
27 623254000C Spark plug insp. door DX 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
28 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
29 297029 Washer 2
30 CM017410 Spring plate 2
31 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 4
32 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 2
33 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
34 254485 Spring plate M6 8
35 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
36 CM017410 Spring plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

37 653287000C Spark plug insp. door SX 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624446 LH side panel 1
1 62444600BT LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 62444600BU LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Star white[595]
1 62444600EV LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B]
1 62444600EZ LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
1 62444600GV LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B]
1 62444600H8 LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B]
1 62444600HA LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]
1 62444600HC LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B]
1 62444600M8 LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
1 62444600MC LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
1 62444600NI LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
1 62444600NN LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B]
1 62444600NO LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
1 62444600XN2 LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B]
2 624447 RH side panel 1
2 62444700BT RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
2 62444700BU RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Star white[595]
2 62444700EV RH side panel 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Special parts:Business[B]
2 62444700EZ RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
2 62444700GV RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B]
2 62444700H8 RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B]
2 62444700HA RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]
2 62444700HC RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B]
2 62444700M8 RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
2 62444700MC RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
2 62444700NI RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
2 62444700NN RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B]
2 62444700NO RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
2 62444700XN2 RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B]
3 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
4 CM178604 Self tapping screw 8
5 656141 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
5 65614100BT Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B]
5 65614100EV Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B]
5 65614100EZ Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
5 65614100GV Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

5 65614100H8 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B]
5 65614100HA Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]
5 65614100M8 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]
5 65614100MC Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
5 65614100NI Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
5 65614100NN Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B]
5 65614100NO Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
5 65614100XN2 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B]
6 656142 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
6 65614200BT Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
6 65614200EV Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B]
6 65614200EZ Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
6 65614200GV Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B]
6 65614200H8 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B]
6 65614200HA Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]
6 65614200M8 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
6 65614200MC Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
6 65614200NI Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B]

Special parts:Sport[S]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

6 65614200NN Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B]
6 65614200NO Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
6 65614200XN2 Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B]
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
8 013963 Washer 2
9 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 8
10 CM017410 Spring plate 8
11 624452000G Left passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
11 62445200EM Left passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B]
11 62445200Z1 Left passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
11 62445200Z2 Left passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
12 624453000G Right passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B]

Special parts:Sport[S]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
12 62445300EM Right passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]
12 62445300Z1 Right passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
12 62445300Z2 Right passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
13 031122 Hex screw M8x30 4
14 CM179304 screw 2
15 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 4
16 CM179304 screw 2
17 672393000C Lower side panel l.h. 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
18 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
19 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 1
21 672394000C Lower side panel r.h. 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
22 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
23 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
24 CM017410 Spring plate 1
25 653201400C Left side spoiler closing 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
26 624451000C Right spoiler closing 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
27 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 10
28 655807 Side closing with boot 1
29 583310 Pad 1
30 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3
31 254485 Spring plate M6 3
32 259830 Metric screw M6x20 3
33 624085 Spacer 3
34 653293 Lower spoiler closure 1
35 654445 Gasket 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666414 Right front mudguard 1
2 651228 Left mudguard pipe with U.P. 1
3 665508 Right mudguard pipe with U.P. 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
5 564606 Hex socket screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 666221 Left front mudguard 1
8 651192 Front bracket 1
9 651271 Rear bracket 1
10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
11 564606 Hex socket screw 2
12 709047 Spring washer 2
13 623255 Wheel compartment 1
14 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
15 259577 screw 2
16 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
17 CM017410 Spring plate 4
18 623067 Wheel housing central closing 1
19 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
20 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
21 CM017410 Spring plate 2
22 672142 Wheel housing central part 1
23 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
24 651192 Front bracket 1
25 651271 Rear bracket 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655799 Complete helmet compartment 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 7
3 090854 Strip 1
4 199190 Expansion plug 6
5 254485 Spring plate M6 5
6 270723 Self tapping screw 1
7 640939 screw 10
8 623599 Injection unit access cover 1
9 140435 Spring 1
10 624862 Battery cover 1
11 270723 Self tapping screw 2
12 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
13 621098 Maintenance 1
14 621097 Button 1
15 621099 Spring 1
16 575860 Cover 2
17 483859 Cover 1
18 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
19 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
20 CM179301 Screw M6x16 8
21 297029 Washer 6
22 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
23 623796 Box 1
24 294770 LV socket 12V 1
25 651193 Tool set, standard l/jack 1
26 654168 Gasket 1
27 673944 Helmet compartment mat 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624455 Boot cover 1
1 62445500BT Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]
1 62445500BU Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Star white[595]
1 62445500EV Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B]
1 62445500EZ Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
1 62445500GV Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B]
1 62445500H8 Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B]
1 62445500HA Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]
1 62445500HC Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B]
1 62445500M8 Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
1 62445500MC Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
1 62445500NI Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
1 62445500NN Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B]
1 62445500NO Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
1 62445500XN2 Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B]
2 654036 Boot counter flap 1
3 561449 Gasket 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 9
5 621347 Gasket connection 1
6 624863 Engine splash guard 1
7 230359 Spring plate 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
9 219277 Nut 4
10 653893 Complete left hinge 1
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
12 656083 Stop buffer 1
13 653896 Spring 1
14 623172 Left hinge protection 1
15 CM179301 Screw M6x16 4
16 653895 Complete right hinge 1
17 656083 Stop buffer 1
18 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
19 653896 Spring 1
20 623173 Right hinge protection 1
21 672456 Fairings rear closing 1
22 652628000C Splash guard 1

Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A]

Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B]

Special parts:Sport[S]

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B]

Special parts:Sport[S]

Vehicle colour:Bronze[579]

Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]

Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B]

Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]

Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B]

Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]

23 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
24 584884 Number plate holder 1
25 015996 Screw M4x12 3
26 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
27 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
28 020104 Nut M4 3
29 584877 Number-plate extension 2
30 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 624554 Piaggio shield 1
3 674055 500 ie Sport label 2 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
3 674066 500 i.e. name plate 2 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
4 672304 LT label 2 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B]
4 674351 LT Sport label 2 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B]

Vehicle colour:Star white[595]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]

5 673874

......MP3 TOURING label kit

1 Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B]
5 673940

MP3 Touring Sport label kit

1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595]

Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]

6 672200

Name plate Piaggio Technology

1
7 624554

Piaggio shield

1
8 895839

Eni label

2
9 674061

Sport label

1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595]

Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]

10 674067

Business label

1

Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B]

Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A]

Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Bronze[579]

Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]

Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B]

Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
11 1B000254 MP3 label handlebar 1 Special parts:Sport[S]
11 1B000255 MP3 label handlebar 1 Special parts:Business[B]
12 1B000252 MP3 label 2 Special parts:Sport[S]
12 1B000253 MP3 label 1 Special parts:Business[B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 67386800C1 Saddle complete with sensor 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B]
1 67386800C2 Saddle complete with sensor 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
1 67386800C3 Saddle complete with sensor 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
2 296456 Pad 2
3 577492 Pad 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
6 65392700M6 Complete passenger backrest 1 Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
6 65392700NH Complete passenger backrest 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
7 1B0003470000C Backrest support closing 1 Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B]
7 655801000G Backrest support closing 1 Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S]
7 65580100EM Backrest support closing 1 Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
8 255638 screw 3
9 655808 Lower plate 1
10 827173 Cover 2
11 219277 Nut 2
12 CM180702 Self tapping screw 3
13 624965 Cable harness cover 1
14 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM174708 Lh side mirror 1 Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B]
1 CM175019 LH rearview mirror 1 Special parts:Sport[S]
2 CM174709 Rh side mirror 1 Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B]
2 CM175020 RH rearview mirror 1 Special parts:Sport[S]
3 020008 Nut M8 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
2 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
3 CM023701 Saddle lock 1
4 652622 Actuator support plate 1
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 582990 Solenoid valve 1
7 584121 Hexagonal-head screw 2
8 577620 Self locking nut 2
9 577128 Joint 1
10 623788 Saddle tightening spring actuator 1
11 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4
13 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
14 653668 Traversino SX per attuatore 1
15 582990 Solenoid valve 1
16 584121 Hexagonal-head screw 2
17 577620 Self locking nut 2
18 577128 Joint 1
19 623788 Saddle tightening spring actuator 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623534 Fuel tank 1
2 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
3 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
4 231027 Spacer 3
5 012138 Self locking nut 3
6 259832 Tank cap 1
7 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
8 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
9 CM001209 pipe 1
10 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640315 Fuel pump 1
2 639455 Fuel filter 1
3 576546 Ring nut 1
4 654468 Fuel pipe complete with joints 1
5 577662 Bracket 1
6 655697 Fascetta con p.i. 1
7 296170 screw M6x14 1
8 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
9 598795 Hose clamp 1
10 018509 screw 1
11 709141 Washer 1
12 652815 Hose clamp 1
13 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
14 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653468 Water cooler 1
2 CM179301 Screw M6x16 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 258904 Lower rubber 2
5 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
6 CM001915 Hose clamp 1
7 58211R Electric fan assy. 1
8 272836 Screw M6x16 3
9 254485 Spring plate M6 3
10 652619 Radiator-head pipe fitting link 1
11 655832 Radiator pump connection pipe 1
12 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
13 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
14 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
15 622581 Manifold-union breather pipe 1
16 622582 Cooler-expansion tank pipe 1
17 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 653463 Coolant tank 1
20 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
21 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
22 CM017410 Spring plate 1
23 258904 Lower rubber 2
24 CM006902 Non return spring 1
25 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 4
26 CM017808 Non return spring 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622957000C Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
2 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
3 622958000C Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
4 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 2
7 656037 Handlebar central cover 1 Special parts:Business[B]
7 674056 Handlebar central cover 1 Special parts:Sport[S]
8 581175 Screw m5x25 1
9 248419 Spring plate m5 1
10 623265000C LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B]

Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566]_


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
11 623163000C RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
12 581957 Hex socket screw 2
13 CM017418 Plate 2
14 656957 Right switch support 1
15 622993 Left switch support 1

MP3 500

Chassis prefix: ZAPM64300

Engine prefix: M611M

_    NTRD000U01 - MP3 500 LT Sport - Business 2011-2012-2013


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

16 267115 1 Self tapping screw M4x16 2


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623072000C Dashboard 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 1B0003250000C Instrument panel rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
7 673864000C Instrument panel rear cover 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
8 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
9 CM017409 Spring plate 2
10 199190 Expansion plug 1
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 3
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
14 623250 Instrument frame 2
15 623187000C Cooling liquid inspection flap 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[98/A] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[80/B] Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Grey[713/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Titanium grey[742/B]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Special parts:Sport[S] Vehicle colour:Bronze[579] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Brown[120/A] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Special parts:Business[B] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Cloudy grey[773/B] Vehicle colour:Star white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt carbon black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
16 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
17 199190 Expansion plug 1
18 640386 Meter combination 1
19 640434 Glass cover complete with buttons 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6570735 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM079737 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
7 649340 Throttle opening transmission 1
8 649341 Throttle closing transmission 1
9 CM084201 Grip, l.h. 1
10 CM084202 Grip, r.h. 1
11 576836 screw 2
12 654515 End terminal 2 Special parts:Sport[S]
12 654603 Handlebar terminal 2 Special parts:Business[B] Special parts:Business[B]
12 673339 Terminal 2
13 CM081205 Left brake hydraulic pump (Heng Tong) 1
14 600476 Bracket 1
15 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
16 CM086004 Right brake hydraulic pump (Brembo) 1
17 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58525R Complete swinging arm on frame side 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 597317 Bush 2
4 597080 Hex socket screw 1
5 CM067805 Spacer 1
6 597774 Threaded bush 1
7 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
8 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
9 649100 Swinging arm 1
10 56127R Roller cage 2
11 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
12 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
13 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
14 649232 Right silent block support plate with u.p. 1
15 649230 Left silent block support plate with u.p. 1
16 649267 M14x1.5 spring 1
17 649587 End stop rod drift 2
18 598878 Spacer 1
19 665837 Spacer 1
20 006420 Snap ring 1
21 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
22 597317 Bush 2
23 597893 Hex socket screw 2
24 564878 Nut 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58568R Steering tube assembly with U.P. 1
2 622751 Steering tube control axis 1
5 967363 Nut M8x1,25 1
6 006032 Washer 1
7 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 1
8 622744 Complete steering control tie rod. 1
9 167018 Gasket ring 2
10 167016 Roller cage 2
11 666901 Complete cardan joint 2
12 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 4
13 666546 Washer 16.2x25x1.5 4
14 967363 Nut M8x1,25 4
15 6019175 Central headstock bearing unit 1
16 650693 Upper thrust ring 1
17 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
18 0037514 Washer of the steering 1
19 224202 O-ring 8,73x1,78-viton 1
20 646556 Lower complete rear suspension arm 2
21 006635 Snap ring 2
22 601345 Ball bearing 2
23 006647 Circlip 1
24 601467 Ball bearing 1
25 646561 Upper complete rear suspension arm 2
26 006635 Snap ring 2
27 601345 Ball bearing 2
28 006647 Circlip 1
29 601467 Ball bearing 1
30 649392 screw 12

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

31 012535 Washer 12
32 621288 Bushing 8
33 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
34 030113 screw 8
35 564878 Nut 8
36 975855 screw 16
37 709047 Spring washer 16
38 646543 Suspension arm connection bracket 4
39 647214 Lateral headstock with U.P. 2
40 6471835 Steering bearing assy. R.H. 1
41 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
42 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
43 6007705 Steering bearing assy. L.H. 1
44 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
45 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
46 828662 Screw M5x22 2
47 647202 Cardan joint small cover 2
48 624854 Brake piping slider 2
49 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
50 600356 Guard washer 1
51 600356 Guard washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6504255 Right complete steering tube 1
2 119219 Gasket ring 2
3 006731 Gasket 2
4 198513 Drawn cap 2
5 177451 Piston pin 1
6 6018905 Pin and shock absorber support DX 1
7 177436 Drawn cap 2
8 177494 Ring 1
9 649683 Complete pin 1
10 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
11 601911 Complete front right shock absorber 1
12 649392 screw 1
13 012535 Washer 1
14 601907 Complete right brake for shock absorber 1
15 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
16 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
17 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
18 006422 Ring 1
19 177408 O-ring 1
20 177414 Washer 1
21 177445 Washer 1
22 177521 Ring 1
23 092517 Cover 1
24 174085 Pad 1
25 012535 Washer 1
26 174874 Pad 1
27 174088 Washer 1
28 021210 Nut 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 826298 Hex socket screw 2
29 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
30 709047 Spring washer 2
31 6501645 Left complete steering tube 1
32 119219 Gasket ring 2
33 006731 Gasket 2
34 198513 Drawn cap 2
35 177451 Piston pin 1
36 6018835 Pin and shock absorber support SX 1
37 177436 Drawn cap 2
38 177494 Ring 1
39 649683 Complete pin 1
40 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
41 601910 Ammortizzatore ant. compl. Sx 1
42 649392 screw 1
43 012535 Washer 1
44 601727 Complete left brake for shock absorber 1
45 649259 Bracket with U.P. 1
46 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
47 649259 Bracket with U.P. 1
48 006422 Ring 1
49 177408 O-ring 1
50 177414 Washer 1
51 177445 Washer 1
52 177521 Ring 1
53 092517 Cover 1
54 174085 Pad 1
55 012535 Washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

56 174874 Pad 1
57 174088 Washer 1
58 021210 Nut 1
59 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
59 826298 Hex socket screw 2
60 709047 Spring washer 2
61 666894 Left top cap 1
62 666584 Right top cap 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649129 Complete rear shock absorber (Kayaba) 2
2 847254 Exaust pipe support 1
3 006647 Circlip 1
4 82545R Ball bearing 1
5 020008 Nut M8 4
6 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 4
7 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
8 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 4
9 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
10 646838 Rear shock absorber fixing bracket 2
11 833520 Nut M10x1,25 6H 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649372 Left front wheel 1 Special parts:Sport[S]
1 650692 Front wheel 1 Special parts:Business[B]
1 667560 Front wheel 1 Special parts:Business[B]
2 666329 (Michelin) Front tyre 120/70-12 1
3 650907 Rear wheel hub with U.P. 1
5 649226 Front brake disk 2
6 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1
7 177610 Bearing 1
8 006635 Snap ring 1
9 177443 Gasket ring 1
10 031091 Hex screw M6x22 6
11 639366 Wheel speed sensor 2
12 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
13 646760 Spacer for timing sensor 4
14 021114 Nut 1
15 177609 Cap 1
16 012789 Split pin 1
17 597679 Tubeless valve 1
18 649372 Left front wheel 1 Special parts:Sport[S]
18 650692 Front wheel 1 Special parts:Business[B]
18 667560 Front wheel 1 Special parts:Business[B]
19 666329 (Michelin) Front tyre 120/70-12 1
20 650907 Rear wheel hub with U.P. 1
22 649226 Front brake disk 3
23 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1
24 177610 Bearing 1
25 006635 Snap ring 1
26 177443 Gasket ring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 031091 Hex screw M6x22 6
28 021114 Nut 1
29 177609 Cap 1
30 012789 Split pin 1
31 597679 Tubeless valve 1
32 597679 Tubeless valve 1
33 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 5
34 709047 Spring washer 5
35 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 5

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 651301 Rear wheel (WANFENG) 1 Special parts:Business[B]
1 651305 Rear wheel (WANFENG) 1 Special parts:Sport[S]
1 667561 Rear wheel 4.50x14 1 Special parts:Business[B]
2 666330 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-14 1
3 647789 Rear wheel hub 1
4 274370 Bolt 5
5 597565 Self locking nut 5
6 56498R Brake disc 1
7 597679 Tubeless valve 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 194423 Nut hold cap 1
10 563728 Nut M16x13 1
11 597528 Spacer 1
12 848039 Wheel spacer 1
13 B016806 Screw w/ flange M8x40 5
14 709047 Spring washer 5
15 246976 Washer 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58527R BREAK PIPES 1
2 601742 RH brake hose 1
3 CM065707 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
4 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
5 597150 screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 601740 Left brake pipe 1
8 CM065708 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
9 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
10 597150 screw 2
11 709047 Spring washer 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
13 127927 Gasket 10
14 845978 Hose clamp 2
15 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
16 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
17 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
18 288245 Self locking nut M6 4
19 601970 Hose clamp 2
20 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
21 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
22 650719 Brake piping (rear brake pipe-rear valve) 1
23 648845 Pin connection bracket 1
24 649377 Flexible front brake piping (LATO PINZA) 1
25 CM068304 Rear brake caliper 1
26 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
27 647799 screw 2
28 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
30 127927 Gasket 4
31 015650 screw M4x12 1
32 020004 Nut M4 1
33 650718 BREAK PIPES 1
34 136916 Plate 2
35 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
36 58517R Brake hose 1
37 650454 Right rigid brake pipe 1
38 650453 Left rigid brake pipe 1
39 601781 BREAK PIPES 1
40 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
41 127927 Gasket 12
42 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
43 D9004461193 Hose clamp 2
44 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
45 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
46 640295 Oil switch 1
47 274598 Brake oil tank 1
48 498431 Cover 1
49 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
50 CM017409 Spring plate 1
51 CM002905 Hose clamp 1
52 649563 Anti-tilting oil-pump tank joint pipe 1
53 CM001901 Hose clamp 1
53 CM002907 Hose clamp 1
54 648798 Complete brake pump D.16 1
55 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

56 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
57 709047 Spring washer 2
58 649090 Mechanical brake pin 1
59 598921 screw 2
60 709047 Spring washer 2
61 665588 Anti-tilting disc 1
62 599208 Hex screw M8x30 4
63 709047 Spring washer 4
64 6494205 Complete parking lever assembly. 1
65 292500 screw 1
66 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 2
67 583575 stop Button 1
68 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 4
69 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 4
70 CM084601 Left parking brake pin 1
71 649830 Brake pads torque 1
72 648476 Brake pads torque 1
73 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
74 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
75 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 1
76 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
77 031087 screw 1
78 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 1
79 319165 screw 2
80 016604 Washer 2
81 647825 Bracket 1
82 649378 Hose clamp 2
83 254485 Spring plate M6 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

84 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
85 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
86 030076 screw 2
87 598833 Brake washer 2
88 650722 BREAK PIPES 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 651392

Parking brake lever complete transmission

1
2 266040

Bush

1
3 020208

Nut M8

1
4 257134

Lock-strap L=277

1
5 623743

Hose clamp

1
6 B016777

Screw w/ flange M6x16

1
7 254485

Spring plate M6

1
8 231590

Elastic spring

1
9 CM013203

Sheet edge spring

1
10 CM012824

Benz. flap opening transmission

1
11 CM012822

Saddle cable

1
12 649663

Antirolling brake lever complete transmission

1
13 145298

Lock-strap L=180mm

1
14 257134

Lock-strap L=277

2
15 CM012829

Boot opening transmission

1
16 CM012825

Complete parking brake transmission from block to lever.

1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.05

Description

Control pedals - Levers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM082901 Brake pump, assy 1
2 665581 Pump support bracket complete with brake pedal 1
3 651044 Bellows 1
4 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
5 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
6 650636 Bush 2
7 650670 Spring 1
8 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
9 650651 Pin 1
10 012761 Split pin 1
11 650646 Spring 1
12 018644 screw 1
13 031116 Hex socket screw M8x16 3
14 709052 Low self-locking nut 3
15 650711 Pedal fork with U.P. 1
16 228793 Brake pedal rubber 1
17 582469 screw 2
18 195482 Self locking nut M6 2
19 274598 Brake oil tank 1
20 498431 Cover 1
21 650676 Oil tank connector bracket with U.P. 1
22 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
23 CM017409 Spring plate 1
24 650772 Anti-tilting device oil pump tank return pipe 1
25 CM002905 Hose clamp 1
26 CM002907 Hose clamp 1
27 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
28 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.05

Description

Control pedals - Levers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 CM082802 Rear pressure adjustment valve 1
30 414834 Screw w/ flange M6x40 4
31 650625 Bracket with U.P. 1
32 CM082803 Front pressure adjustment valve. 1
33 650648 Distribution frame support bracket with U.P. 1
34 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
35 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
36 127927 Gasket 10
37 650720 BREAK PIPES 1
38 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 3
38 651461 Bleed screw 1
39 127927 Gasket 6
40 650721 BREAK PIPES 1
41 122675 Hex socket screw 1
42 597033 Joint 1
43 651462 Cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642967 Light switch with flash 1
2 641447 Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 641358 Horn button 1
4 58256R Emergency turn indicator button 1
5 641824 Engine stop switch 1
6 641448 Pulsante blocco/sblocco rollio 1
7 641359 Start pushbutton 1
8 58255R Pulsante Mode 1
8 641859 Pulsante Mode 1
9 656191 Keys and switch kit 1
10 656264 Key blank 1
11 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
12 652624 Complete tightening cover 1
13 583575 stop Button 2
14 255323 Door button 2
15 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 2
16 642967 Light switch with flash 1
17 641742 Case opening button 1
18 582988 Saddle opening button 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58247R Headlight unit 1 Special parts:Business[B]
1 641371 Headlamp, assy 1 Special parts:Sport[S]
2 580141 Lamp H1 12V-55W 2
3 641445 Blue 12V-5W W5W bulb 2
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 272836 Screw M6x16 2
7 294433 Side light 1
8 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 1
9 294848 Lampholder 1
10 655810 Daylight running light support 1
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
12 655820 Left turn indicators front support 1
13 655821 Left turn indicators internal support 1
14 021210 Nut 2
15 012535 Washer 2
16 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 2
17 640244 Right rear and left front turn indicators 1
18 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
19 655822 Right turn indicators front support 1
20 655823 Right turn indicator internal support 1
21 640245 Left rear and right front turn indicators 1
22 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
23 655825 Right turn indicator cover 1
24 655824 Left turn indicator cover 1
25 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642295 Complete left rear light 1
1 642793 Tail lamp assembly l.h. 1
2 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
3 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
4 D8127087Z01 Lamp assy license PL 2
5 642294 Complete right rear light 1
6 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
7 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
8 199190 Expansion plug 4
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
11 638745 Reflector 1
12 640244 Right rear and left front turn indicators 1
13 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
14 640245 Left rear and right front turn indicators 1
15 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
16 021210 Nut 2
17 012535 Washer 2
18 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 2
19 655817 License plate light support 1
20 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
21 CM017410 Spring plate 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071803 Horn 1
2 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
5 581596 screw 1
6 641933 Relay with resistance 12V-30A 5
7 582690 Starter relay 1
8 CM225730 Fuse 30A 2
9 582906 Flexible support 1
10 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
10 639860 Yuasa battery YTX16-BS 1
11 291017 Flexible support 1
12 654139 Battery adapter 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666533 Antirolling mechanical device 1
1 667185 Antirolling mechanical device 1
2 846939 Antirolling device box 1
3 82627R Radial bearing 1
4 846977 Radial ball bearing 1
5 648641 Complete spring unit 1
6 648700 Bushing side tie rod 1
7 020206 Nut M6 1
8 843701 Radial ball bearing 1
9 006412 Circlip 1
10 006414 Circlip 1
11 667172 Pinion rod 1
11 846980 Pinion rod 1
12 277916 Locating dowel 2
13 82627R Radial bearing 1
14 846834 Spacer 1
15 006632 Snap ring 1
16 843701 Radial ball bearing 1
17 649025 Brake transmission stop plate 1
18 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
19 000267 Transmission key 1
20 646516 Spacer 1
21 649402 Brake control lever with U.P. 1
22 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1
23 647190 Cover 1
24 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 4
25 648800 Gasket 1
26 58159R Anti-roll electric motor 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 481032 screw M6x75 3
28 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
29 846942 Antirolling device cover with i.p. 1
30 667171 Gasket ring 1
31 195482 Self locking nut M6 1
32 642555 Rotary sensor 1
32 846985 Rotary sensor 1
33 649367 Rotary sensor gasket 1
34 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
35 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 3
36 006125 Flat washer 2
37 639110 Voltage regulator (SHIND.) 1
38 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 2
39 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
40 639187 Coil cpl. 1
41 641020 H.v. coil bracket 1
42 840543 screw 4
43 012531 Washer 4,2x8x1,1 4
44 020104 Nut M4 4
45 640688 Mass cable 1
46 080341 H.V. cable 2
47 293845 Screened cap 2
48 641643 Spark.plug protection clamp 2
49 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
50 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
51 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 3
52 031089 Hex screw M6x18 2
53 640439 Parking electronic unit 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

54 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 4
55 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1
56 640063 End of the stroke switch 1
57 639560 Spring for connector 1
58 615795 screw 1
59 006963 Washer 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1D000096 Cable harness 1 Vehicle colour:Argon grey[770/B] Vehicle colour:Universe black[91/B] Vehicle colour:Pluto grey[769/B] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A] Vehicle colour:Pearl White[566] Vehicle colour:Mud brown[126/A]
1 641323 Cable harness 1
1 642784 Cable harness 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 5
2 290860 Fuse 15A 3
2 580561 Fuse 20A 2
2