Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1500255 Engine 500 4T/4V ie 1
2 497527 Cylinder gasket kit 1
3 497587 Kit guarnizioni completo 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1566030001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 CM1566030002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1566030003 3rd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1566030004 4th cat. complete crankcase 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 825597 Pin 11,8X10 1
4 1A000423 Stud bolt M10X1.25X166 4
4 1A003631R Stud bolt 4
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 82656R Bearing 20x42x1 2
7 484993 Locating dowel 2
8 825649 Nozzle 1
9 1A003080 Stud bolt M10X1,25X51 2
9 877282 Stud bolt M10X1.25X51 2
10 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 2
11 006652 Snap ring 1
12 873932 Gasket ring 35x47x7 1
13 848893 Stud bolt 2
14 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 4
15 825233 Bearing 52x25x15 1
16 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
17 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
18 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
19 873931 Gasket ring 40x25x7 1
20 484034 Nozzle 1
21 872909 Half crankcase gasket 1
22 B016762 Screw w/ flange M6x65 14
23 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1

MP3 500

Chassis prefix: ZAPM86100, ZAPM86101 Engine prefix: M861M

_    NTRS000U01 - MP3 500 LT Business 2014-2015


Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

24 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8737560001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8737560002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
2 1A003052 Screw M6x25 4
2 B016797 Screw M6x25 4
3 830012 Thrust washer 1
4 848222 Spacer 1
5 841456 Complete countershaft gear 1
6 000267 Transmission key 1
7 847650 Spacer 1
8 021214 Nut M14x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B019019 Cylinder with piston 1
2 B0190180001 Piston assy cat.1 1
2 B0190180002 Piston assy cat.2 1
2 B0190180003 Piston assy cat.3 1
2 B0190180004 Piston assy cat.4 1
3 833450 Ring 1
4 833451 Oil scraper ring d.92 1
5 827820 Piston pin 1
6 828116 Stop ring 2
7 833452 Oil scraper ring 1
8 830275 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
8 830276 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
8 830277 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
9 289919 Chain tensioner 1
10 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
11 847928 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1A001681 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 828321 Exhaust valve 2
3 828322 Intake valve 2
4 826256 Lower cup 4
5 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
6 826103 Valve spring 4
7 828396 Upper cup 4
8 285846 Valve half-cone 8
9 B017636 Exhaust pipe stud bolt 2
10 878991 Stud bolt M6x27,5 2
11 842360 Plug M6x10 1
12 832783 High hexagonal nut 4
12 832783 High hexagonal nut 2
13 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
13 1A000427 Flat washer 4
14 436789 Nut 2
15 B016776 Screw w/ flange M6x90 3
16 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
17 825597 Pin 11,8X10 2
18 847406 Cylinder head gasket 1
19 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
20 430045 Bleed screw 1
21 848140 Thermostat 1
22 840826 Thermostat-head pipe 1
23 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
24 840062 Bracket 1
25 640485 Temperature gauge 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B018527 Rocker arm assy., exhaust 1
2 B019290 Adjuster screw 2
3 879916 Rocker arm adjuster nut 2
4 B018525 Rocker arm assy., inlet 2
5 879916 Rocker arm adjuster nut 2
6 B019290 Adjuster screw 2
7 827991 Rocker shaft 2
8 879186 Plate 1
9 B014598 Torx Screw M5x12 3
10 1A001877R5 Camshaft 1
11 1A001029 Timing system gear 1
12 B018332 Decompression ground 1
13 B018492 Decompression spring 1
14 1A001471 Decompressor counterweight 1
15 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 1
16 1A001480 Flat washer 1
17 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 872635 Special screw 6
2 872635 Special screw 4
3 830249 Damper drift 4
3 830249 Damper drift 6
4 830820 Head cover gasket 1
5 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EKB 2
1A 830819 Head cover 1
1B 1A003952 Head cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1A001569 Complete roller housing 1
1 1A002084 Complete roller housing 1
2 825381 Spacer 1
3 1A001570 Roller 8
4 842175 Sliding block 4
5 830901 Roller contrast 1
6 834304 Damping pulley 1
7 829693 Special screw M8x25 1
8 832697 Fixed driving half pulley 1
9 829205 Plain washer 18.1x42x3 1
10 829203 Flat washer 22.1x36x2 1
11 829251 Belleville spring 1
12 829232 Nut M18x1,5 1
13 849090 V-belt 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

3 825382 Snap ring 1
4 829808 Roller cage 25x33x18 1
5 82627R Radial bearing 1
6 828978 Clutch bush pin 4
7 846695 Adjustable pulley, half 1
8 825239 Oil seal 50x57x5 2
9 828984 Gasket 1
10 825237 Gasket 1
15 825385 Ring nut 44x1 1
16 1A001576 Clutch bush pin 4
17 1A001577 Roller 4
18 1A001579 Sliding washer 1
19 1A001580 Scodellino contenimento molla 1
1A 872100 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
1B 1A001575 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
20 825176 Complete clutch drum 1
21 840320 Washer 1
22 840319 Flat washer 1
23 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
2A 832774 Fixed driven half pulley 1
2B 1A001684 Fixed driven half pulley 1
11A 828974 Cup 1
11B 1A001578 Cup 1
12A 831098 Spring 1
12B 1A001581 Spring 1
13A 825384 New cup type 1
13B 1A001582 New cup type 1
14A 8736875 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1

MP3 500

Chassis prefix: ZAPM86100, ZAPM86101 Engine prefix: M861M

_    NTRS000U01 - MP3 500 LT Business 2014-2015


Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

14B 1A0018175 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1


Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8769925 Complete transmission cover 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 825667 Circlip 1
4 840277 Radial bearing 1
5 874136 Baffle 1
6 B016763 Screw w/ flange M6x40 7
7 B016766 screw 2
8 B016767 Screw w/ flange M8x100 2
9 975684 Cooling grille cover 1
10 873279 External cooling cover 1
11 478533 Self-tap screw 3
12 CM013201 Spring 1
13 085508 Plate 2
14 842013 Transmission cover protection 1
15 833321 Soundproofing material 2
16 833320 Soundproofing material 2
17 840439 Transmission cover 1
18 873533 Transmission soundproofing cover 1
19 575249 Screw with shank M6 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 876225 Oil pump assembly 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 847962 Gasket 1
4 830064 Oil bulhead 1
5 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 843545 Chain tensioner rod 1
7 1A003052 Screw M6x25 1
7 B016797 Screw M6x25 1
8 827882 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
9 825737 Spacer 1
10 827889 Camshaft chain 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B019381 Water pump cover 1
2 879210 Water pump cover gasket 1
3 B016796 Torx convex big end screw 6
4 B0192155 Pump-cylinder hose 1
5 CM001917 Hose clamp 1
6 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
7 841102 Pump-thermostat by pass pipe 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82699R Starter motor 1
2 B016793 Screw w/ flange 2
3 584843 Ground cable 1
4 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
5 641204 Tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 2
6 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
7 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
8 581596 screw 1
9 872913 plate 1
10 015715 Screw M5x16 3
11 876835 Torque limiter 1
12 82737R Starter motor gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58274R Stator 1
2 597564 screw 3
3 58196R Rotor, assy. 1
4 877288 Hex socket screw M6x25 6
5 479515 Break washer 6
6 000097 Transmission key 1
7 8494905 Complete freewheel 1
8 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
9 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0174635 Complete flywheel cover 1
2 872914 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
3 411311 Plug M12x1,5 1
4 829047 Breather pipe 1
5 237553 O-ring 1
6 015715 Screw M5x16 3
7 82778R Reed valve support 1
8 876060 Valve tightening plate with U.P. 1
9 433800 screw M5x10 2
10 871795 Water outlet pipe 1
11 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
12 829486 Spring 1
13 829122 Oil filter union 1
14 8290405 Timing plug assembly 1
15 479986 O-ring 1
16 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
17 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
18 872536 Water pump shaft assy. 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 873934 Gasket ring 1
21 82991R Gasket ring 1
22 827929 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
23 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
24 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
25 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
26 82960R Oil filter 1
27 849825 Piping retainer clamp 1
28 845978 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 641201 Spring 1
30 414838 screw M6x35 9
31 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
32 434429 Screw m6x70 1
33 B016775 Screw w/ flange M6x50 1
34 826033 Oil filter 1
35 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
36 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
37 826165 Oil filter plug 1
38 1A002535 Bracket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8320525 Complete reducer cover 1
2 829206 Circlip 1
3 83034R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 83082R Gasket ring 38x50x7 1
5 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 1
6 8300215 Transmission shaft 1
7 8738765 Driven pulley shaft 1
8 8315695 Wheel axle with U.P. 1
9 840733 Breather 1
10 B016772 Screw w/ flange M8x35 3
11 487948 Hose clamp 3
12 B016773 Screw m8x50 4
13 847963 Gasket 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
15 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM086902 Throttle body 1
2 1A001633 Intake hose 1
3 614188 Hose clamp 2
4 1A001587 Union 1
5 8720235 Complete injector 1
6 1A002723 Fixing plate 1
7 1A003001 Screw w/ flange 1
7 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
8 B017118 Induction joint gasket 1
9 1A003175 Bracket 1
10 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
11 B017413 Pulley protection cover 1
12 484123 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1A0018785 Silencer 1
2 851946 Bush 3
3 AP8144065 Rubber spacer 6
4 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
5 AP8144064 Heat shield washer 6
6 AP8119862 Steel exhaust pipe prot. 1
7 B014382 Exhaust manifold 1
8 874957 Hose clamp 1
9 828194 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
10 599553 Silencer support band 1
11 874946 Graphite bushing 1
12 599391 Pin 1
13 599392 Pin 1
14 842502 Hex socket screw M8X80 1
15 599208 Hex screw M8x30 1
16 020208 Nut M8 1
17 015341 Flanged nut 2
18 007608 Belleville spring 4
19 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
20 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 1
21 840569 Washer 1
22 846163 Flat washer 2
23 639806 Lamda sensor 1
24 020008 Nut M8 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1A001831 Air box 1
2 829258 Air filter 1
3 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
4 829543 Air intake hose 1
5 CM001926 Hose clip 35-33 1
6 1R000162 pipe 1
7 833965 Cover 1
8 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
10 1A002336 Air cleaner sleeve 1
11 260918 Hose clamp 1
12 965502 Spacer 1
13 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
14 830056 Knurled bushing 4
15 827831 Cap 1
16 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
17 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 1
18 015761 Screw m6x30 1
19 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
20 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 1
21 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
22 254485 Spring plate M6 1
23 840743 Oil breather pipe 1
24 CM001907 Hose clamp 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1B0016575 Frame 1
2 2B0007715 Front sub-chassis with U.P. 1
3 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
4 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
5 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
6 031086 Screw m6x12 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
9 6227795 Front sub-chassis strut 1
10 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
11 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
12 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
13 6234865 Pipes connection cross pin 1
14 031122 Hex screw M8x30 2
15 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
16 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
17 CM2614015 Right footrest support cross pin 1
18 CM2614025 Left footrest support cross pin 1
19 031088 screw M6x16 7
20 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 7
21 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 7
22 1B001673 Diaphragm 1
22 2B000868 Diaphragm 1
23 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
24 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
25 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
26 653294 Small carrier connector front pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1C001018 Central stand 1
2 967351 Pad 1
3 647225 Bushing 3
4 583162 Spring 1
5 583161 Spring 1
6 583480 screw 2
7 648416 Bushing 1
8 020008 Nut M8 2
9 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
10 668461 COMPLETE SIDE STAND COUPLING PLATE 1
11 826298 Hex socket screw 1
12 709047 Spring washer 1
13 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
14 B016772 Screw w/ flange M8x35 2
15 013958 Flat washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000687 Front shield 1
1 2B000687000EU Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]

1 2B000687000M8 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
1 2B000687000NN Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]

1 2B000687000Q4 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A]

Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A]

Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]

2 2B000690 Shield upper closing 1
2 2B000690000EU Shield upper closing 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]

2 2B000690000M8 Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
2 2B000690000NN Shield upper closing 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]

2 2B000690000Q4 Shield upper closing 1

Vehicle colour:White[505/A]

Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

Vehicle colour:White[505/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
3 CM178604 Self tapping screw 4
4 CM017410 Spring plate 4
5 1B000888 Pad 5
6 2B0007070000C Side beading DX 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
7 2B0007060000C Side beading SX 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
8 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 4
9 2B000703 Radiator duct 1
10 2B000704 Water cooler grille 1
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
12 2B000702 Radiator frame 1
13 2B0006940000C Lower shield 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
14 2B000699 Support clamp 1
15 2B000693 Shield lower closing 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 2B000693000EU Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]
15 2B000693000M8 Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
15 2B000693000NN Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
15 2B000693000Q4 Shield lower closing 1 Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
16 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 5
17 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
18 254485 Spring plate M6 2
19 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
20 CM017410 Spring plate 4
21 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
22 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
23 CM178610 Self-tapping screw 2
24 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 1
25 CM017410 Spring plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000701 Windscreen 1
2 255638 screw 3
3 674070 Windshield stud 3
4 674068 Spacer 3
5 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 3
6 674352 Spacer 3
7 2B0007000000C Windscreen support 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
8 577237 Cover 6
9 2B000698 Left windshield support 1
10 CM179305 screw M6x25 6
11 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 6
12 273288 Spacer 2
13 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 6
14 624456 Spacer 4
15 CM179301 Screw M6x16 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

16 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
17 CM017410 Spring plate 2
18 2B000804 Left windshield support 1
19 CM017718 Gasket L=120 D = 7 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B0009064 Complete leg shield back plate 1
2 1B001388 Gasket 1
3 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 CM017404 Plate 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 2B000680000MF Knee guard 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]
7 2B000680000NR Knee guard 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
8 2B0007360000C Plug 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
9 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
10 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
13 199190 Expansion plug 2
14 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
15 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
16 254485 Spring plate M6 2
17 464620 Spring 1
18 656849 Hook for bag 1
19 575021 Pin 1
20 299693 Catch spring 1
21 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B0007120000C Tunnel 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
2 2B0007110000C Fuel filler lid 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]

Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
3 AP8161182 Plate 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 620491 Maintenance 1
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 575604 Spring 1
9 621507 Spring 1
10 624465 Flap retainer plate 1
11 830056 Knurled bushing 3
12 623186 Lh mat 1
13 655842 Rh mat 1
14 2B000750 Left fuse access flap 1
14 2B000750000ET Left fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
15 2B000749 Right fuse access flap 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 2B000749000ET Right fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
16 015728 screw 2
17 1B002013 Right central side 1
17 1B002013000ET Right central side 1 Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
17 2B000717 Right central side 1
17 2B000717000ET Right central side 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]
18 CM017410 Spring plate 2
19 653287000C Spark plug insp. door SX 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
20 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 1
21 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
22 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
23 CM017410 Spring plate 4
24 2B0007190000C RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A]

Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
25 2B0007200000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
26 1B002012 Left central side 1
26 1B002012000ET Left central side 1 Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
26 2B000718 Left central side 1
26 2B000718000ET Left central side 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]
27 623254000C Spark plug insp. door DX 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
28 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
29 297029 Washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 CM017410 Spring plate 2
31 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 4
32 CM179303 Metric screw M6x30 2
33 230359 Spring plate 2
34 254485 Spring plate M6 8
35 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
36 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
37 CM179307 Metric screw 2
38 65682300ET Complete left footrest 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
39 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
40 259933 Elastic spring 2
41 656993 LH rear footrests rubber 1
42 295590 Premisphere spring 2
43 295591 Ball D6 2
44 975805 screw 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

45 65682500ET Complete right footrest 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
46 656994 RH rear footrests rubber 1
47 031122 Hex screw M8x30 4
48 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1B002010 LH side panel 1
1 1B002010000M8 LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
1 1B002010000NN LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specifications ABS[NO ABS]
1 1B002010000Q4 LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specifications ABS[NO ABS]
1 2B000723 LH side panel 1
1 2B000723000EU LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]
1 2B000723000NN LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
1 2B000723000Q4 LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A]
2 1B002011 RH side panel 1
2 1B002011000M8 RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
2 1B002011000NN RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specifications ABS[NO ABS]
2 1B002011000Q4 RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specifications ABS[NO ABS]
2 2B000722 RH side panel 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 2B000722000EU RH side panel 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]

2 2B000722000NN RH side panel 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

2 2B000722000Q4 RH side panel 1

Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A]

3 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 6
4 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
5 2B000714 Lower spoiler SX 1
5 2B000714000EU Lower spoiler SX 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]

5 2B000714000M8 Spoiler inferiore SX 1 Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
5 2B000714000NN Lower spoiler SX 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]

5 2B000714000Q4 Lower spoiler SX 1

Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A]

Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A]

Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]

6 2B000713 Lower spoiler DX 1
6 2B000713000EU Lower spoiler DX 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]

Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]

6 2B000713000M8 Spoiler inferiore DX 1 Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
6 2B000713000NN Lower spoiler DX 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

6 2B000713000Q4 Lower spoiler DX 1

Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A]

Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A]

Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 10
8 CM017410 Spring plate 4
9 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 8
10 CM017410 Spring plate 8
11 2B000725 Right side grille 1
12 2B000726 Left side grille 1
13 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
14 2B000724 Fairings rear closing 1
14 2B000724000EU Fairings rear closing 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]

14 2B000724000M8 Fairings rear closing 1 Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
14 2B000724000NN Fairings rear closing 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
14 2B000724000Q4 Fairings rear closing 1 Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
15 CM178606 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 2
16 199190 Expansion plug 2
17 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
18 1B0020450000C Left spoiler closing 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
18 2B0007160000C Left spoiler closing 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]
19 1B0020460000C Right spoiler closing 1 Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
19 2B0007150000C Right spoiler closing 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
20 CM178606 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 2
21 CM017410 Spring plate 2
22 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 4
23 653293 Lower spoiler closure 1
24 CM179305 screw M6x25 3
25 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3
26 624085 Spacer 3
27 254485 Spring plate M6 3
28 2B0014435 Passenger handle 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 2B000728 Handle DX 1
30 2B000729 Handle SX 1
31 2B000730 Handle cover 1
32 CM179101 Self-tapping screw 4
33 564606 Hex socket screw 4
34 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 4
35 575268 Spring plate M8 2
36 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
37 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 4
38 CM179301 Screw M6x16 4
39 254485 Spring plate M6 4
40 D9004468091 Gripper clip 2
41 583310 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1C000994 Left mudguard pipe with U.P. 1
2 666221 Left front mudguard 1
3 651271 Rear bracket 1
4 1C000992 Front bracket 1
5 564606 Hex socket screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 651271 Rear bracket 1
8 1C000992 Front bracket 1
9 1C000997 Right mudguard pipe with U.P. 1
10 666414 Right front mudguard 1
11 564606 Hex socket screw 2
12 709047 Spring washer 2
13 623255 Wheel compartment 1
14 CM180703 Screw 2
15 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
16 CM017410 Spring plate 4
17 090958 Cover 1
18 672142 Wheel housing central part 1
19 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
20 1B001210 Wheel housing central closing 1
21 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
22 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
23 1B001259 Spacer 2
24 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 4
25 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
26 CM017410 Spring plate 2
27 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 16

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1B001899 Helmet holder assembly 1
2 248419 Spring plate m5 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 CM017410 Spring plate 6
5 199190 Expansion plug 4
6 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
7 2B000721 Insp. door 1
8 CM178606 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 2
9 2B000748 Battery cover 1
10 CM179202 screw 7
11 651193 Tool set, standard l/jack 1
12 874550 Screw w/ flange 2
13 2B000834 Mat 1
14 140435 Spring 1
15 254485 Spring plate M6 2
16 294770 LV socket 12V 1
17 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
18 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
19 199190 Expansion plug 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
20 680071 Fall sensor 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
21 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
22 097733 Flat washer Ø5,3xØ14x1 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000731 Rear splash guard 1
2 CM179202 screw 4
3 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
4 254485 Spring plate M6 4
5 2B000872 Paraspruzzi posteriore motore 1
6 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
7 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
8 584877 Number-plate extension 2
9 020104 Nut M4 3
10 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
11 584884 Number plate holder 1
12 015996 Screw M4x12 3
13 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
14 2B001097 Rear mudguard 1
15 2B001098 Cable protection USB 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
16 CM179202 screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 1B001194 Piaggio shield 1
3 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
4 1B001194 Piaggio shield 1
5 895839 Eni label 2
6 674067 Business label 1
7 1B001461 MP3 label handlebar 1
8 1B001460 MP3 label 2
9 1B001464 Name plate ABS-ASR 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
9 2H000599 Name plate ABS-ASR 1
10 674066 500 i.e. name plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000657000C1 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]
1 2B000657000C3 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
2 296456 Pad 4
3 577492 Pad 4
4 2B000900 Seat protection 1
5 2B000791000C1 Schienale pilota 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]
5 2B000791000C3 Schienale pilota 1 Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
6 2B000752000C1 Schienale passeggero 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B]
6 2B000752000C3 Schienale passeggero 1 Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
7 674301 Spring 1
8 673412 Flat washer 2
9 005967 Ring 1
10 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 1
11 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM174708 Lh side mirror 1
2 CM174709 Rh side mirror 1
3 020008 Nut M8 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM023701 Saddle lock 1
2 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
3 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
4 2B000973 Actuator support bracket 1
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 582990 Solenoid valve 1
7 584121 Hexagonal-head screw 2
8 577620 Self locking nut 2
9 577128 Joint 1
10 675783 Saddle tightening spring actuator 1
11 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623534 Fuel tank 1
2 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
3 231027 Spacer 3
4 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
5 012138 Self locking nut 3
6 656022 Plug 1
7 656021 Tank cover gasket 1
8 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
9 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
10 1B001384 Complete breather pipe 1
11 CM001914 Hose clamp 2
12 576748 Safety valve 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640315 Fuel pump 1
2 639455 Fuel filter 1
3 576546 Ring nut 1
4 576542 Gasket 1
5 1B001316 Fuel pipe 1
6 1B001315 Fuel tube 1
7 959614 Screw M6x10 4
8 1B001321 Wiring clip 3
9 675510 Hose clamp 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653468 Water cooler 1
2 CM179301 Screw M6x16 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 258904 Lower rubber 2
5 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
6 CM001915 Hose clamp 1
7 58211R Electric fan assy. 1
8 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
9 254485 Spring plate M6 3
10 652619 Radiator-head pipe fitting link 1
11 2B001056 Pump-radiator pipe fitting 1
12 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
13 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
14 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
15 622581 Manifold-union breather pipe 1
16 622582 Cooler-expansion tank pipe 1
17 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 653463 Coolant tank 1
20 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
21 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
22 CM017410 Spring plate 1
23 258904 Lower rubber 2
24 CM006902 Non return spring 1
25 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 4
26 CM017808 Non return spring 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000708 Upper handlebar cover 1
1 2B000708000ET Upper handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
2 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
3 2B0007090000C Handlebar lower cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
4 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
5 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 2
7 2B000710 Handlebar rear cover 1
7 2B000710000ET Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
8 259577 screw 1
9 265636 screw 2
10 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 2
11 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
12 656957 Right switch support 1
13 622993 Left switch support 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B0006770000C Dashboard panel 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
2 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
5 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
6 2B0006780000C Dashboard lockup 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B]

Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]_


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
7 2B000685 Counter flap 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 5
9 2B0006820000C Flap 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
10 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
11 2B0006790000C Housing 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specifications ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specifications ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
12 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 3
13 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 8
14 2B000689 Instrument frame 2
15 2B0006860000C Flap 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:Grey[711/B] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS] Vehicle colour:BLACK[91/B] Technical specifications ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:White[505/A] Technical specifications ABS[NO ABS] Vehicle colour:Mercury brown[120/A] Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
16 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
17 199190 Expansion plug 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 2D000042 Meter combination 1
19 199190 Expansion plug 2
20 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
21 2B000705 Bracket 1
22 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
23 CM017410 Spring plate 2
24 D9004468091 Gripper clip 4
25 2D000063 Indicators-set 1
26 2B000997 Door spring 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000623 Handlebar 1
2 668874 Hex socket screw 1
3 267917 Flat washer 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM087706 Throtle sleeve 1
7 2B000873 Transmission 1
8 2B000874 Transmission 1
9 CM084201 Grip, l.h. 1
10 CM084202 Grip, r.h. 1
11 576836 screw 2
12 654603 Handlebar terminal 2
13 CM081216 Master cil. L.H. 1 Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
13 CM089806 Master cil. L.H. 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
14 1C000809 Brake lever 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
14 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1 Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
15 CM086011 Master cil. r.h. 1 Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
15 CM089805 Master cil. r.h. 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
16 1C000809 Brake lever 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
16 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1 Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
17 975805 screw 2
18 598369 Lower clamp 1
19 666758 Upper U-bolt 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58525R Complete swinging arm on frame side 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 597317 Bush 2
4 597080 Hex socket screw 1
5 CM067805 Spacer 1
6 597774 Threaded bush 1
7 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
8 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
9 649100 Swinging arm 1
10 56127R Roller cage 2
11 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
12 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
13 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
14 649232 Right silent block support plate with u.p. 1
15 649230 Left silent block support plate with u.p. 1
16 649267 M14x1.5 spring 1
17 649587 End stop rod drift 2
18 598878 Spacer 1
19 665837 Spacer 1
20 006420 Snap ring 1
21 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
22 597317 Bush 2
23 597893 Hex socket screw 2
24 002440 Self locking nut M10 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667658 Steering control tube with i.p. 1
2 622751 Steering tube control axis 1
3 006628 Snap ring 1
4 006408 Safety washer 1
5 967363 Nut M8x1,25 1
6 006032 Washer 1
7 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 1
8 622744 Complete steering control tie rod. 1
9 167018 Gasket ring 2
10 167016 Roller cage 2
11 666901 Complete cardan joint 2
12 967363 Nut M8x1,25 4
13 666546 Washer 16.2x25x1.5 4
14 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 4
15 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
16 650693 Upper thrust ring 1
17 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
18 0037514 Washer of the steering 1
19 224202 O-ring 8,73x1,78-viton 1
20 646556 Lower complete rear suspension arm 2
21 006635 Snap ring 2
22 601345 Ball bearing 2
23 006647 Circlip 1
24 601467 Ball bearing 1
25 646561 Upper complete rear suspension arm 2
26 006635 Snap ring 2
27 601345 Ball bearing 2
28 006647 Circlip 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 601467 Ball bearing 1
30 031157 Hex screw M10x30 12
31 012535 Washer 12
32 621288 Bushing 8
33 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
34 030113 screw 8
35 564878 Nut 8
36 975855 screw 16
37 709047 Spring washer 16
38 646543 Suspension arm connection bracket 4
39 647214 Lateral headstock with U.P. 2
40 6471835 Steering bearing assy. R.H. 1
41 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
42 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
43 6007705 Steering bearing assy. L.H. 1
44 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1
45 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
46 828662 Screw M5x22 2
47 647202 Cardan joint small cover 2
48 624854 Brake piping slider 2
49 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
50 600356 Guard washer 1
51 600356 Guard washer 1
52 666244 Protective sleeve 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Fork's components (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6504255 Right complete steering tube 1
2 119219 Gasket ring 2
3 006731 Gasket 2
4 198513 Drawn cap 2
5 177451 Piston pin 1
6 2B0006105 Pin and shock absorber support DX 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
6 6018905 Pin and shock absorber support DX 1 Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
7 177436 Drawn cap 2
8 177494 Ring 1
9 649683 Complete pin 1
10 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
11 601911 Complete front right shock absorber 1
12 649392 screw 1
13 012535 Washer 1
14 601907 Complete right brake for shock absorber 1
15 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
16 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
17 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
18 006422 Ring 1
19 177408 O-ring 1
20 177414 Washer 1
21 177445 Washer 1
22 177521 Ring 1
23 092517 Cover 1
24 174085 Pad 1
25 012535 Washer 1
26 174874 Pad 1
27 174088 Washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Fork's components (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 021210 Nut 1
29 826298 Hex socket screw 2
30 709047 Spring washer 2
31 6501645 Left complete steering tube 1
32 119219 Gasket ring 2
33 006731 Gasket 2
34 198513 Drawn cap 2
35 177451 Piston pin 1
36 2B0006085 Pin and shock absorber support SX 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
36 6018835 Pin and shock absorber support SX 1 Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
37 177436 Drawn cap 2
38 177494 Ring 1
39 649683 Complete pin 1
40 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
41 601910 Ammortizzatore ant. compl. Sx 1
42 649392 screw 1
43 012535 Washer 1
44 601727 Complete left brake for shock absorber 1
45 649259 Bracket with U.P. 1
46 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
47 649259 Bracket with U.P. 1
48 006422 Ring 1
49 177408 O-ring 1
50 177414 Washer 1
51 177445 Washer 1
52 177521 Ring 1
53 092517 Cover 1
54 174085 Pad 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Fork's components (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

55 012535 Washer 1
56 174874 Pad 1
57 174088 Washer 1
58 021210 Nut 1
59 826298 Hex socket screw 2
60 709047 Spring washer 2
61 666894 Left top cap 1
62 666584 Right top cap 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649129 Complete rear shock absorber (Kayaba) 2
2 1A002350 Right suspension arm 1
3 006647 Circlip 1
4 82545R Ball bearing 1
5 020008 Nut M8 1
6 829377 Stop ring 1
7 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
8 598838 Screw w/ flange 4
9 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
10 646838 Rear shock absorber fixing bracket 2
11 833520 Nut M10x1,25 6H 2
12 020008 Nut M8 4
13 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 4

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000640 Front wheel 3.00x13 1
2 2B000757 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-13 1
3 650907 Rear wheel hub with U.P. 1
4 2D000066 Fixed sensor cable assembly 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
4 642550 Left speed sensor cable assembly 1 Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
5 1C000681 Brake disc D 258 1
6 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1
7 177610 Bearing 1
8 006635 Snap ring 1
9 177443 Gasket ring 1
10 1C000291 Hex screw 6 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
10 667153 Hex screw M6x22 6
11 639366 Wheel speed sensor 2
12 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
13 646760 Spacer for timing sensor 4
14 021114 Nut 1
15 177609 Cap 1
16 012789 Split pin 1
17 597679 Tubeless valve 1
18 2B000640 Front wheel 3.00x13 1
19 2B000757 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-13 1
20 650907 Rear wheel hub with U.P. 1
21 623920 screw torx 2 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
22 1C000681 Brake disc D 258 1
23 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1
24 177610 Bearing 1
25 006635 Snap ring 1
26 177443 Gasket ring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 1C000291 Hex screw 6 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
27 667153 Hex screw M6x22 6
28 021114 Nut 1
29 177609 Cap 1
30 012789 Split pin 1
31 2D000065 Fixed sensor cable assembly 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
31 642549 Right speed sensor cable assembly 1 Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
32 597679 Tubeless valve 1
33 598921 screw 5
34 709047 Spring washer 5
35 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 5
36 2B000607 Wheel speed sensor, left front Z=60 2 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2B000641 Rear wheel 4.50x14 1
2 666330 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-14 1
3 647789 Rear wheel hub 1
4 274370 Bolt 5
5 597565 Self locking nut 5
6 668825 Brake disc d.240 1
7 597679 Tubeless valve 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 194423 Nut hold cap 1
10 563728 Nut M16x13 1
11 597528 Spacer 1
12 848039 Wheel spacer 1
13 B016806 Screw w/ flange M8x40 5
14 709047 Spring washer 5
15 246976 Washer 5
16 2B000624 Wheel speed sensor, left front 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
16 2B001024 Tappo mozzo ruota posteriore 1 Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
17 623920 screw torx 5
18 B000526 ABS rear sensor 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
19 2B000634 Sensor support ABS 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
20 018564 Screw m6x40 2 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
21 669282 Flat washer 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
22 B016796 Torx convex big end screw 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.02

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers (ABS)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649090 Mechanical brake pin 1
2 648476 Brake pads torque 1
3 598921 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 665588 Anti-tilting disc 1
6 599208 Hex screw M8x30 4
7 709047 Spring washer 4
8 CM074105 (Heng Tong) Right brake pin 1
9 1C000818 Brake pads torque 1
10 597150 screw 2
11 709047 Spring washer 2
12 CM074104 (Heng Tong) Left brake pin 1
13 1C000818 Brake pads torque 1
14 597150 screw 2
15 709047 Spring washer 2
16 650453 Left rigid brake pipe 1
17 601740 Left brake pipe 1
18 650454 Right rigid brake pipe 1
19 601742 RH brake hose 1
20 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 4
20 666294 Special screw 4
21 127927 Gasket 8
22 CM068321 Brake caliper 1
23 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
24 127927 Gasket 2
25 CM084601 Left parking brake pin 1
26 649830 Brake pads torque 1
27 319165 screw 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.02

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers (ABS)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 016604 Washer 2
29 709047 Spring washer 2
30 648845 Pin connection bracket 1
31 647799 screw 2
32 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 2
33 030076 screw 2
34 598833 Brake washer 2
35 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
36 666139 Brake supp. plate pin 2
37 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 4
38 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 4
39 6494205 Complete parking lever assembly. 1
40 583575 stop Button 1
41 292500 screw 1
42 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 1
43 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 2
44 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 651392

Parking brake lever complete transmission

1
2 266040

Bush

1
3 020208

Nut M8

1
4 675510

Hose clamp

1
5 B016777

Screw w/ flange M6x16

1
6 254485

Spring plate M6

1
7 231590

Elastic spring

1
8 CM013203

Sheet edge spring

1
9 CM012824

Benz. flap opening transmission

1
10 CM012853

Saddle fastener

1
11 CM012825

Complete parking brake transmission from block to lever.

1
12 649663

Antirolling brake lever complete transmission

1
13 145298

Lock-strap L=180mm

1
14 257134

Lock-strap L=277

2
15 CM012823

Boot opening transmission

1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.05

Description

Control pedals - Levers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM082901 Brake pump, assy 1 Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
1 CM082902 Brake m.cyl. 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
2 665581 Pump support bracket complete with brake pedal 1
3 651044 Bellows 1
4 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
5 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
6 650636 Bush 2
7 650670 Spring 1
8 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
9 650651 Pin 1
10 012761 Split pin 1
11 650722 BREAK PIPES 1
12 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
13 031116 Hex socket screw M8x16 3
14 709052 Low self-locking nut 3
15 650711 Pedal fork with U.P. 1
16 228793 Brake pedal rubber 1
17 582469 screw 2
18 195482 Self locking nut M6 2
19 274598 Brake oil tank 1
20 498431 Cover 1
21 650721 BREAK PIPES 1
22 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 1
23 CM017409 Spring plate 1
24 650772 Anti-tilting device oil pump tank return pipe 1
25 CM002905 Hose clamp 1
26 CM002907 Hose clamp 1
27 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.05

Description

Control pedals - Levers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
29 CM082804 Pressure adjusting valve 1
30 B016763 Screw w/ flange M6x40 4
31 2B000823 Bracket with up 1
32 CM082805 Pressure adjusting valve 1
33 650648 Distribution frame support bracket with U.P. 1
34 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
35 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
36 127927 Gasket 10
37 650720 BREAK PIPES 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.06

Description

ABS Brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1C001261 ABS control unit 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
1 2D000046 ABS control unit 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
2 2B000650 ABS control unit support 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
3 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 3 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
4 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 3 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
5 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
6 254485 Spring plate M6 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
7 AP9100053 Bush d.10-h.3,5 3 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
8 840541 Hex socket screw 3 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
9 1C001059 Tubazione freno pinza SX - ABS 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
10 2B000645 Tubazione freno valvola ant. ABS 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
11 2B000648 Tubazione freno valvola post. - ABS 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
12 2B000649 Tubazione freno pinza post. 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
12 2B000907 Tubazione freno pinza post. 1 Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
13 1C001064 Tubazione freno pinza DX - ABS 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
14 647825 Bracket 1
15 254485 Spring plate M6 5
16 649378 Hose clamp 2
17 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
18 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
19 498431 Cover 1
20 274598 Brake oil tank 1
21 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
22 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
23 179013 Spring 2 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
24 1B001658 Supporto posterire tubazioni ABS 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
24 2B000666 Supporto posterire tubazioni ABS 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
25 AP8152339 Screw w/ flange M5x9 2 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.06

Description

ABS Brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 248419 Spring plate m5 2
27 2B000665 Pipe support 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
28 648798 Complete brake pump D.16 1
29 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
30 127927 Gasket 6
31 601781 BREAK PIPES 1
32 640295 Oil switch 1
33 58517R Brake hose 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
33 58527R BREAK PIPES 1 Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
34 288245 Self locking nut M6 1
35 2B000952 Special stud bolt M6 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
36 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
37 127927 Gasket 10
38 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 4
39 288245 Self locking nut M6 4
40 601970 Hose clamp 2
41 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
42 597033 Joint 1
43 651461 Bleed screw 1
44 651462 Cap 1
45 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
46 649563 Anti-tilting oil-pump tank joint pipe 1
47 CM001901 Hose clamp 1
48 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
49 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 1
50 CM017409 Spring plate 1
51 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
52 650718 BREAK PIPES 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.06

Description

ABS Brake system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

53 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
54 127927 Gasket 4
55 273288 Spacer 3 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
56 AP8120416 Black hose 178x4 5
57 AP8221150 Cable-guide 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
58 CM006908 Non return spring L=23 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
59 1A002618 Support bracket 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
60 B016762 Screw w/ flange M6x65 1
61 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
62 675510 Hose clamp 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
63 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
64 1C000888 Bracket 1
65 217280 Hose clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642670

Light switch

1
2 642679

Turn indicator switch

1
3 641358

Horn button

1
4 58284R

Interruttore per lampeggio di emergenza

1
5 641824

Engine stop switch

1
6 641448

Pulsante blocco/sblocco rollio

1
7 641609

Starter button

1
8 58255R

Pulsante Mode

1
9 1B001538

Keys and switch kit

1
10 656264

Key blank

1
11 709674

Hex socket screw M6x20

2
12 652624

Complete tightening cover

1
13 642032

stop Button

2
14 255323

Door button

2
15 018536

Self-tap screw 3,5x13

2
16 582988

Saddle opening button

1
17 643130

......ASR BUTTON

1
18 581412

Cover

3

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2D000057 Front lights 1
2 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
5 2D000058 Side light 1
6 1B001476 Headlamp housing 1
7 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 2D000091 Turn sign. 1
10 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 2D000090 Turn sign. 1
12 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
13 2B000999 Left turn indicators internal support 1
14 021210 Nut 2
15 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 2
16 012535 Washer 2
17 2B000998 Left turn indicators front support 1
18 2B001001 RH turn indicator support 1
19 2B001000 Right turn indicators front support 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2D000060 Lh rear light 1
2 181351 Spring plate 2
3 2B000733 Plate light support 1
4 D8127087Z01 Lamp assy license PL 2
5 2D000059 Rh rear light 1
6 2B000734 Plate light support 1
7 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 5
8 199190 Expansion plug 4
9 CM017410 Spring plate 2
10 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
11 638745 Reflector 1
12 709037 Washer 12,5x20x2 2
13 016346 Washer 2
14 2D000090 Turn sign. 1
15 2D000091 Turn sign. 1
16 CM179301 Screw M6x16 6
17 CM017410 Spring plate 5
18 254485 Spring plate M6 6
19 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 3
20 2B000732 Right turn indicator support 1
21 2B000758 Left turn indicator support 1
22 2B000974 Nut M12x1.5x30 2
23 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
24 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071803 Horn 1
2 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
5 581596 screw 1
6 641933 Relay with resistance 12V-30A 5
7 582690 Starter relay 1
8 CM225730 Fuse 30A 2
9 582690 Starter relay 1
10 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
11 291017 Flexible support 1
12 654139 Battery adapter 1
13 090854 Strip 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667185 Antirolling mechanical device 1
2 846939 Antirolling device box 1
3 82627R Radial bearing 1
4 846977 Radial ball bearing 1
5 648641 Complete spring unit 1
6 648700 Bushing side tie rod 1
7 020206 Nut M6 1
8 843701 Radial ball bearing 1
9 006412 Circlip 1
10 006414 Circlip 1
11 667172 Pinion rod 1
12 277916 Locating dowel 2
13 82627R Radial bearing 1
14 846834 Spacer 1
15 006632 Snap ring 1
16 843701 Radial ball bearing 1
17 649025 Brake transmission stop plate 1
18 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
19 000267 Transmission key 1
20 646516 Spacer 1
21 649402 Brake control lever with U.P. 1
22 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1
23 647190 Cover 1
24 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 4
25 648800 Gasket 1
26 58159R Anti-roll electric motor 1
27 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
28 481032 screw M6x75 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 667179 Support bracket sensor 1
30 667171 Gasket ring 1
31 195482 Self locking nut M6 1
32 642555 Rotary sensor 1
33 649367 Rotary sensor gasket 1
34 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
35 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
36 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
37 641711 Voltage regulator 1
38 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 2
39 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
40 639187 Coil cpl. 1
41 2B000797 H.V. coil support bracket 1
42 840543 screw 4
43 012531 Washer 4,2x8x1,1 4
44 020104 Nut M4 4
45 006963 Washer 1
46 080341 H.V. cable 2
47 293845 Screened cap 2
48 641643 Spark.plug protection clamp 2
49 667159 Spacer 1
50 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
51 248419 Spring plate m5 2
52 B016796 Torx convex big end screw 2
53 640439 Parking electronic unit 1
54 B016426 Screw w/ flange M6x14 4
55 1D001283R Turn indicator control device with hazard 1
55 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

56 640063 End of the stroke switch 1
57 639560 Spring for connector 1
58 615795 screw 1
59 B016796 Torx convex big end screw 2
60 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
61 248419 Spring plate m5 2
62 640879 Hose clamp 2,7x132 2
63 071671 Insulating cap 2
64 1A002103 Maintenance 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 2D000050 Wiring 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
1 2D000085 Wiring 1 Technical specification:No ABS[NO ABS]
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 5
2 290860 Fuse 15A 2
2 292507 Fusibile lamellare 10A 1
2 293256 Reed fuse 5a 2
2 580561 Fuse 20A 1
2 640394 Fuse 40A 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
3 577594 Spring clamp 2
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 20
5 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1
6 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
7 573918 Hose clamp 4
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
9 013963 Washer 1
10 271477 Hose clamp 1
11 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
12 D9004461193 Hose clamp 2
13 CM013201 Spring 1
13 CM013202 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
14 257134 Lock-strap L=277 14
15 640590 Metallic clamp 1
16 584520 Connector spring 3
17 430264 Self-tapping screw 1
18 638792 Hose clamp 1
19 642063 Clamp support bracket 1
20 012528 Washer 1
21 641204 Tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

22 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
23 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
24 643277 Socket USB 1
25 643310 Fairlead 1
26 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
27 2D000078 Plate light wiring 1
28 2B000966 Maintenance 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
29 2B000969 Maintenance 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
30 2B000919 Bracket 1 Technical specification:ABS Version[ABS]
31 582928 Plug connect diagnos ECU 1
32 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1