Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1524145 Engine 400 4T/4V E3 MIU MP3 RL x ricambi 1
2 497489 Thermal group service gasket kit X8 400 1
3 497490 X8 400 Gasket kit 1
3 497570 Kit guarnizioni completo (400CC- dal 6/07) 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1566025001 Crankcase assembly Cat.1 1
1 CM1566025002 Crankcase assembly Cat.2 1
1 CM1566025003 Crankcase assembly Cat.4 1
1 CM1566025004 Crankcase assembly Cat.3 1
2 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
3 006652 Snap ring 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
6 478115 Locating dowel Ø11xØ8,1x10 4
7 484034 Nozzle 1
8 484993 Locating dowel 2
9 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
10 825233 Bearing 52x25x15 1
11 825238 Oil seal 25x40x7 1
12 82656R Bearing 20x42x1 2
13 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 2
14 833513 Stud bolt M10X1,25X51 2
15 829195 Oil seal 35x47x7 1
15 873932 Gasket ring 35x47x7 1
16 825597 Pin 11,8X10 1
17 827951 Stud bolt M10X1.25X166 4
18 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
19 872909 Half crankcase gasket 1
20 828909 Screw w/ flange M6x65 14
21 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
22 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
23 825649 Nozzle 1
25 834911 Bracket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos. Code

Description

Qty

Variants

27 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2

_


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845481 Crankshaft cpl. 1
1 8454815001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8454815002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
2 841456 Complete countershaft gear 1
4 000267 Transmission key 1
5 021214 Nut M14x1,5 1
6 847650 Spacer 1
8 848222 Spacer 1
9 830012 Thrust washer 1
10 830129 Screw 4

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8452980001 Piston assy cat1 1
1 8452980002 Piston assy cat2 1
1 8452980003 Piston assy cat3 1
1 8452980004 Piston assy cat4 1
3 845313 Oil scraper ring d.85,8 1
4 845314 Oil scraper ring d.85,8x2, 1
5 827820 Piston pin 1
6 828116 Stop ring 2
7 845312 Ring d.85,8 1
8 845297 Cylinder with complete piston 1
9 830275 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
9 830276 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
9 830277 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
10 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
11 289919 Chain tensioner 1
12 847928 Gasket 1
13 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82915R Cylinder head assembly 1
1 848866 ***CYLINDER HEAD ASSY (GILARDONI) 1
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
4 826103 Valve spring 4
5 826256 Lower cup 4
6 828321 Exhaust valve 2
7 828322 Intake valve 2
8 828396 Upper cup 4
9 827018 Exhaust pipe stud bolt M8X3X46 2
10 827953 Stud bolt M6 2
11 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
13 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
14 430045 Bleed screw 1
15 640485 Temperature gauge 1
16 825597 Pin 11,8X10 2
17 840062 Bracket 1
18 840826 Thermostat-head pipe 1
20 848140 Thermostat 1
21 844957 Cylinder head gasket 1
22 830278 screw M6x90 3
23 832783 High hexagonal nut 4
24 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 826028 Rocker arm exhaust 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 826027 Rocker arm inlet 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 827991 Rocker shaft 2
8 843060 Screw w/ flange 1
9 845316 Flat washer 1
10 829198 Timing system gear 1
11 844211 Hex socket screw 3
12 831167 Plate 1
13 8725265 Camshaft with U.P. x ricambi 1
19 845316 Flat washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830819 Head cover 1
2 830248 Special screw 6
2 872635 Special screw 6
3 830249 Damper drift 6
4 830820 Head cover gasket 1
5 828708 Spark plug RG6YC (Champion) 1
5 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EKB 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849913 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
2 825381 Spacer 1
3 849914 Pin roller 8
4 842175 Sliding block 4
5 830901 Roller contrast 1
6 834304 Damping pulley 1
7 829693 Special screw M8x25 1
8 832697 Fixed driving half pulley 1
9 829205 Plain washer 18.1x42x3 1
10 829203 Flat washer 22.1x36x2 1
11 829251 Belleville spring 1
12 829232 Nut M18x1,5 1
13 832738 V-belt 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848843 Secondary pulley 1
2 825237 Gasket 1
3 825384 New cup type 1
4 825385 Ring nut 44x1 1
5 828974 Cup 1
6 828978 Clutch bush pin 4
7 828984 Gasket 1
8 831098 Spring 1
9 832774 Fixed driven half pulley 1
10 825382 Snap ring 1
11 82627R Radial bearing 1
12 829808 Roller cage 25x33x18 1
13 846695 Adjustable pulley, half 1
14 825239 Oil seal 50x57x5 2
15 848844 Centrifugal clutch assy 5M 1
19 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
20 840319 Flat washer 1
21 840320 Washer 1
22 825763 Spacer 26x17x3 1
23 825176 Complete clutch drum 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842354 ***COMPLETE TRANSMISS.COVER 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 825667 Circlip 1
4 840277 Radial bearing 1
5 842355 Deflector 1
6 414834 Screw w/ flange M6x40 7
7 833663 screw 2
8 833664 Screw m8x100 2
9 975684 Cooling grille cover 1
10 840439 Transmission cover 1
11 253293 Hose clamp 1
12 478533 Self-tap screw 3
13 085508 Plate 2
14 833320 Soundproofing material 2
15 833321 Soundproofing material 2
16 842013 Transmission cover protection 1
17 873279 External cooling cover 1
17 975681 Air deflector 1
18 842029 Transm. Soundproof. cover 1
18 873533 Transmission soundproofing cover 1
19 575249 Screw with shank M6 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 840981 Oil pump assembly 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 847962 Gasket 1
4 830064 Oil bulhead 1
5 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 827886 Chain tensioner rod 1
7 830129 Screw 1
8 827882 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
9 825737 Spacer 1
10 827889 Camshaft chain 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 833717 Water pump cover 1
2 827884 O-ring 1
3 842041 screw 6
3 875173 Torx convex big end screw 6
4 873104 Pump-cylinder hose 1
5 CM001917 Hose clamp 1
6 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
7 841102 Pump-thermostat by pass pipe 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82699R Starter motor 1
2 847645 Screw w/ flange 2
3 581424 Ground cable 1
4 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
5 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
6 872913 plate 1
7 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 3
8 82737R Starter motor gear 1
9 832117 Torque limiter 1
10 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
11 581596 screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58109R Rotor 1
2 58108R Complete stator (with 2 cables) 1
3 000097 Transmission key 1
4 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
5 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
6 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
7 831322 Sprag clutch 1
8 840893 Hex socket screw M6x25 6
9 479515 Break washer 6
10 018575 Screw M5x10 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8729175 Complete flywheel cover 1
2 872914 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
3 411311 Plug M12x1,5 1
4 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
5 825665 Oil plug 1
6 479986 O-ring 1
7 826033 Oil filter 1
8 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
9 826165 Oil filter plug 1
9 82823R Oil filter plug 1
10 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
11 434429 Screw m6x70 1
12 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
13 414838 screw M6x35 9
14 414835 screw 1
15 584464 Spring 1
15 640925 Spring 1
16 849825 Piping retainer clamp 1
17 639812 Flywheel cover fixing bracket 1
17 640880 Bracket 1
18 829047 Breather pipe 1
19 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 1
20 237553 O-ring 1
21 82658R Oil filter cpl. 1
21 82883R Oil filter 1
22 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
23 871795 Water outlet pipe 1
24 828930 Valve tightening plate with U.P. 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 876060 Valve tightening plate with U.P. 1
25 433800 screw M5x10 2
26 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
27 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
28 829486 Spring 1
29 829040 Timing plug assembly 1
30 479986 O-ring 1
31 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
32 82778R Reed valve support 1
33 845978 Hose clamp 1
34 844439 Gasket ring 1
34 873934 Gasket ring 1
35 872536 Water pump shaft assy. 1
36 827929 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
37 842595 Gasket ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8320525 Complete reducer cover 1
2 829206 Circlip 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
5 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 1
6 830198 screw M8x50 4
7 487948 Hose clamp 3
8 828911 Screw w/ flange M8x35 3
9 840733 Breather 1
10 847963 Gasket 1
11 8738765 Driven pulley shaft 1
12 8733915 Countershaft with U.P. x ricambi 1
13 8733935 Wheel axle with U.P. x ricambi 1
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 504680 THROTTLE BODY WITH ECU (SP.P.CM078510) 1
1 CM078510 Throttle body with electronic control unit 1
2 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x20 1
3 848000 Intake manifold 1
4 8720235 Complete injector 1
5 654012 Clip plate 1
6 414834 Screw w/ flange M6x40 3
7 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873321 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 834038 Hex socket screw 3
3 834039 Washer 3
4 834040 Spacer 3
5 834643 Stainless steel bowl washer 3
6 834041 Spacer 3
7 828185 Bushing 1
7 874946 Graphite bushing 1
14 840370 Hose clamp 1
15 834951 Conical washer 3
16 833910 Guard 1
17 846757 Heat guard support chassis 1
18 828194 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
19 842502 Hex socket screw M8X80 1
20 599208 Hex screw M8x30 1
21 020208 Nut M8 1
22 020008 Nut M8 1
23 015341 Flanged nut 2
24 007608 Belleville spring 4
25 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
26 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 1
27 840569 Washer 1
28 846163 Flat washer 2
29 599391 Pin 1
30 599392 Pin 1
31 599553 Silencer support band 1
32 833569 screw 3
33 639806 Lamda sensor 1

MP3 400

Chassis prefix: ZAPM5910 Engine prefix: M474M

_    NTR6000U01 - MP3 400 ie 2007-2008


Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

34 873323) Exhaust manifold 1

_


Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849590 ***AIR CLEANER ASSY. 1
1 871808 ***AIR CLEANER BOX ASSY 1
1 873151 Air box cpl. 1
1 873700 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 260918 Hose clamp 1
3 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
4 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
5 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
6 829258 Air filter 1
7 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
7 833917 Gasket 1
8 829543 Air intake hose 1
9 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
10 830056 Knurled bushing 4
12 849589 Carburettor-air box hose 1
13 965502 Spacer 1
15 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
16 840743 Oil breather pipe 1
17 CM024101 Oil breather pipe 1
19 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
20 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
21 015761 Screw m6x30 1
22 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 1
23 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 1
24 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 1
27 833965 Cover 1
28 827831 Cap 1
29 CM002910 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6526005 Not available 1
2 653706 ***FRONT FRAME WHIT I.P. 1
2 6537065 ***FRONT FRAME WHIT I.P. 1
3 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
4 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
5 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
6 031086 Screw m6x12 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
9 6227795 Front sub-chassis strut 1
10 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
11 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
12 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
13 6234865 Pipes connection cross pin 1
14 031122 Hex screw M8x30 2
15 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
16 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
17 6234705 ***RH CROSS PIECE 1
18 653048 ***LEFT FOOTBOARD WITH I.P.E 1
19 031088 screw M6x16 8
20 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 8
21 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 8
22 6232175 Handle support sub-frame and helmet compartment 1
23 031119 Hex screw M8x22 4
24 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 4
25 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 4
26 653294 Small carrier connector front pipe 1
27 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
29 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647155 Central stand, assy. 1
2 967351 Pad 1
3 647225 Bushing 3
4 583162 Spring 1
5 583161 Spring 1
6 583480 screw 2
7 013958 Flat washer 2
8 020008 Nut M8 2
9 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
10 828911 Screw w/ flange M8x35 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623060 Front shield 1
1 62306000DE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62306000EU Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 62306000EV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 62306000F2 ***FFSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62306000ND Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62306000RE ***SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
1 62306000RM ***FFSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
1 62306000RP ***SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
2 624432 Shield upper closing 1
2 62443200DE Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 62443200EU Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 62443200EV Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 62443200F2 ***SUP.COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62443200ND Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 62443200RE ***SUP.COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
2 62443200RM ***SUP.COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
2 62443200RP ***SUP.COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
3 624436000C Right front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
4 624435000C Left front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
5 624433 ***HORN COVER 1
5 62443300DE ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
5 62443300EU ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
5 62443300EV ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
5 62443300F2 ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
5 62443300ND ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
5 62443300RE ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
5 62443300RM ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
5 62443300RP ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
6 652821 ***GRILL 1
7 652799 ***STICKERS FOR RADIATOR GRID 1
8 624442000C ***LOWER COVER SHIELD PIGM. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
9 624457 Spacer 2
10 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
12 270723 Self tapping screw 2
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
15 463195 Elastic drift 4
16 CM017410 Spring plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
18 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
19 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654324 ***WINDSHIELD 1
2 623547 Windshield weather strip 2
3 259830 Metric screw M6x20 6
4 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 6
5 273288 Spacer 2
6 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 6
7 624456 Spacer 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624194000C Complete leg shield back plate 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 575819 Bag holder hook 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
4 199190 Expansion plug 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 CM017404 Plate 2
7 624464 Parking lever gasket 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
9 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
12 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
15 013963 Washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623189 Complete central cover 1
1 623189000C Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 620250000C Fuel flap 1
3 299689 Square 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 620491 Maintenance 1
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 575604 Spring 1
9 621507 Spring 1
10 624465 Flap retainer plate 1
11 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
12 830056 Knurled bushing 3
13 653287000C Spark plug insp. door SX 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
15 015728 screw 2
16 624444 Left central cover 1
16 62444400EQ Left central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
17 624445 Right central cover 1
17 62444500EQ Right central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
19 230359 Spring plate 2
20 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
21 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
22 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
23 CM017410 Spring plate 4
24 624458 Left fuse access flap 1
24 62445800EQ Left fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
25 624459 Right fuse access flap 1
25 62445900EQ Right fuse access flap 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
26 653286000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
27 623076000C Rubber mat r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
28 272836 Screw M6x16 2
29 297029 Washer 2
30 CM017410 Spring plate 2
31 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
32 271891 Screw m6x30 2
33 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
34 254485 Spring plate M6 8
35 623254000C Spark plug insp. door DX 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]

Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
35 653287000C Spark plug insp. door SX 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
36 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
37 CM017410 Spring plate 1
38 623186 Lh mat 1
39 623185 Rh mat 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624446 LH side panel 1
1 62444600DE LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62444600EU LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 62444600EV LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 62444600F2 ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62444600ND LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62444600RE ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
1 62444600RM ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
1 62444600RP ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
2 624447 RH side panel 1
2 62444700DE RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 62444700EU RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 62444700EV RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 62444700F2 ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62444700ND RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 62444700RE ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
2 62444700RM ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
2 62444700RP ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 8
5 623069 Left spoiler 1
5 62306900DE Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
5 62306900EU Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
5 62306900EV Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
5 62306900F2 ***LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
5 62306900ND Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
5 62306900RE ***LEFT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
5 62306900RM ***LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 62306900RP ***LEFT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
6 623070 Right spoiler 1
6 62307000DE Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
6 62307000EU Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
6 62307000EV Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
6 62307000F2 ***RH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
6 62307000ND Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
6 62307000RE ***RIGHT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
6 62307000RM ***RH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
6 62307000RP ***RIGHT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
8 013963 Washer 2
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
10 CM017410 Spring plate 8
11 624452 Left passenger handle 1
11 62445200EQ Left passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
12 624453 Right passenger handle 1
12 62445300EQ Right passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 031122 Hex screw M8x30 2
14 272624 screw M6x40 2
15 013776 Washer 4
16 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
17 624448000C Lower side panel l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
18 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
19 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 1
21 624449000C Lower side panel r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
22 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
23 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
24 CM017410 Spring plate 1
25 653201400C Left side spoiler closing 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 624451000C Right spoiler closing 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
27 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 10
28 624461 ***PROTECTION LOCK 1
29 174968 Pad 1
30 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 3
31 254485 Spring plate M6 3
32 259830 Metric screw M6x20 3
33 623110 Spacer 3
34 653293 Lower spoiler closure 1
35 654445 Gasket 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649288 Right front mudguard 1
1 650971 Right front mudguard 1
1 665506 Right front mudguard 1
1 666414 Right front mudguard 1
2 649257 Pipe for left mudguard with U.P. 1
2 651228 Left mudguard pipe with U.P. 1
3 649284 Pipe for right mudguard with U.P. 1
3 665508 Right mudguard pipe with U.P. 1
4 647987 Splash guard for mudguard 2
4 665963 Splash guard for mudguard 2
5 564606 Hex socket screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 649260 Left front mudguard 1
7 650970 Left front mudguard 1
7 651311 Left front mudguard 1
7 666221 Left front mudguard 1
8 650902 Hex socket screw 4
9 827526 Flat washer 4
11 564606 Hex socket screw 2
12 709047 Spring washer 2
13 623255 Wheel compartment 1
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
14 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
15 259577 screw 2
16 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
17 CM017410 Spring plate 4
18 623067 Wheel housing central closing 1
19 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
20 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 4
21 CM017410 Spring plate 2
22 623548 Wheel housing central part 1
23 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
23 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
28 827526 Flat washer 8
29 651014 Hex socket screw M5x10 8
30 650902 Hex socket screw 4
31 827526 Flat washer 4
33 651192 Front bracket 1
34 651271 Rear bracket 1
35 296141 Self tapping screw 8
36 651192 Front bracket 1
37 651271 Rear bracket 1
38 296141 Self tapping screw 8

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624860 ***HELMET HOLDER 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 7
3 090854 Strip 1
4 199190 Expansion plug 6
5 254485 Spring plate M6 5
6 265808 screw 10
7 270723 Self tapping screw 1
8 623599 Injection unit access cover 1
9 140435 Spring 1
10 624862 Battery cover 1
11 270723 Self tapping screw 2
12 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
13 621098 Maintenance 1
14 621097 Button 1
15 621099 Spring 1
16 575860 Cover 2
17 483859 Cover 1
18 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
19 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
20 272836 Screw M6x16 8
21 297029 Washer 6
22 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
23 623796 Box 1
24 294770 LV socket 12V 1
25 648027 Tool set, standard l/jack 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6238524 Boot cover 1
1 624455 Boot cover 1
1 62445500DE Boot cover 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

1 62445500EV Boot cover 1

Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

1 62445500F2 ***BOOT DOOR 1

Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]

1 62445500ND Boot flap 1

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

1 62445500RE ***BOOT DOOR 1

Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]

1 62445500RM ***BOOT DOOR 1

Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]

2 654036 Boot counter flap 1
3 561449 Gasket 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 9
5 621347 Gasket connection 1
6 624863 Engine splash guard 1
7 230359 Spring plate 3
10 653893 Complete left hinge 1
11 296141 Self tapping screw 1
12 621492 Pad 1
13 653896 Spring 1
14 623172 Left hinge protection 1
15 291081 Reflector 1
16 653895 Complete right hinge 1
17 621492 Pad 1
18 296141 Self tapping screw 1
19 653896 Spring 1
20 623173 Right hinge protection 1
21 624454000C Fairings rear closing 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
21 624864500C Fairing closure 1
22 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
23 CM017410 Spring plate 4
24 652628000C Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
25 272836 Screw M6x16 2
26 652629000C License plate light support 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
27 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
28 584884 Number plate holder 1
29 018591 screw M4x14 3
30 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
31 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
32 020104 Nut M4 3
33 584877 Number-plate extension 2
34 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

35 272836 Screw M6x16 4
36 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
37 219277 Nut 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 624556 Piaggio shield 1
3 653044 ***MP3 STICKER 2
4 653295 400 ie label 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 62484700ED ***SADDLE, ASSY. 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
3 62324400EE ***PILLION 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
4 227983 Screw d4x20 3
5 827173 Cover 2
6 296456 Pad 2
7 577492 Pad 2
8 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
10 624965 Cable harness cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM174701 ***MIRROR COUPLE 1
1 CM174703 ***R.H. DRIVING MIRROR 1
2 CM174702 ***L.H. DRIVING MIRROR 1
3 020008 Nut M8 2
4 020008 Nut M8 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
2 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
3 CM023701 Saddle lock 1
4 652622 Actuator support plate 1
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 582990 Solenoid valve 1
7 584121 Hexagonal-head screw 2
8 577620 Self locking nut 2
9 577128 Joint 1
10 623788 Saddle tightening spring actuator 1
11 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4
13 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
14 653668 Traversino SX per attuatore 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623534 Fuel tank 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
3 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
4 231027 Spacer 3
5 012138 Self locking nut 3
6 259832 Tank cap 1
7 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
8 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
9 CM011904 Tank breather pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640315 Fuel pump 1
2 639455 Fuel filter 1
3 576546 Ring nut 1
4 624021 Fuel pipe complete with joints 1
5 576452 Valve connection bracket 1
6 CM006910 Molletta 1
7 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
8 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
9 018509 screw 1
10 254485 Spring plate M6 1
11 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
12 598795 Hose clamp 1
13 652815 Hose clamp 1
14 709141 Washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653468 Water cooler 1
2 272836 Screw M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 258904 Lower rubber 2
5 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
6 CM001915 Hose clamp 1
7 58170R Electric fan 1
7 640389 Complete electric fan 1
8 272836 Screw M6x16 3
9 254485 Spring plate M6 3
10 652619 Radiator-head pipe fitting link 1
11 652618 Pump-radiator pipe fitting 1
12 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
13 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
14 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
15 622581 Manifold-union breather pipe 1
16 622582 Cooler-expansion tank pipe 1
17 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 653463 Coolant tank 1
20 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
21 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
22 CM017410 Spring plate 1
23 258904 Lower rubber 2
24 CM006902 Non return spring 1
25 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 5

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622957000C Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
3 622958000C Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
4 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 2
7 62295900EQ ***CENTRAL HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
8 581175 Screw m5x25 1
9 248419 Spring plate m5 1
10 623265000C LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]_


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
11 623163000C RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
12 581957 Hex socket screw 2
13 CM017418 Plate 2
14 622994 Right switch support 1
15 622993 Left switch support 1
16 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623072000C Dashboard 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 623073000C Instrument panel rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
8 576189 Screw d4,2x16 3
9 CM017409 Spring plate 2
10 199190 Expansion plug 1
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 640386 Meter combination 1
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
14 623250 Instrument frame 2
15 623187000C Cooling liquid inspection flap 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
16 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
17 199190 Expansion plug 1
18 640434 Glass cover complete with buttons 1
19 258249 screw 4,2x19 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6229515 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 223605 screw 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM079714 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
9 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
10 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
11 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
12 653017 Handlebar terminal 2
13 576836 screw 2
14 CM076307 Left brake hydraulic pump 1
15 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
16 600476 Bracket 1
17 CM077402 Right hydraulic pump 1
18 497141 Pin 1
19 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
20 497344 U-bolt and screws 1
22 649340 Throttle opening transmission 1
23 649341 Throttle closing transmission 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649154 Complete swinging arm on frame side 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 597317 Bush 2
4 597080 Hex socket screw 1
5 CM067805 Spacer 1
6 597774 Threaded bush 1
7 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
8 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
9 649100 Swinging arm 1
10 56127R Roller cage 2
11 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
12 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
13 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
14 649232 Right silent block support plate with u.p. 1
15 649230 Left silent block support plate with u.p. 1
16 649267 M14x1.5 spring 1
17 AP8144334 Pad 2
18 649265 Spacer 1
19 649266 Spacer 1
21 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
22 597317 Bush 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 011109 Steering tube ring nut 2
1 56417R Steering tube assembly with U.P. 1
2 622751 Steering tube control axis 1
3 006628 Snap ring 1
4 006408 Safety washer 1
5 967363 Nut M8x1,25 1
6 006032 Washer 1
7 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 1
8 622744 Complete steering control tie rod. 1
9 167018 Gasket ring 2
10 167016 Roller cage 2
11 648562 Complete cardan joint 2
12 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 4
13 647494 Washer 16.2x25x0.5 4
14 967363 Nut M8x1,25 4
16 CM061303 Upper thrust ring 1
17 564257 Ball cage 1
18 003751 Washer of the steering 1
19 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
20 646556 Lower complete rear suspension arm 2
21 006635 Snap ring 2
22 601345 Ball bearing 2
23 006647 Circlip 1
24 601467 Ball bearing 1
25 646561 Upper complete rear suspension arm 2
26 006635 Snap ring 2
27 601345 Ball bearing 2
28 006647 Circlip 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 601467 Ball bearing 1
30 030113 screw 8
30 031157 Hex screw M10x30 12
31 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
32 621288 Bushing 8
33 709646 Washer 12
34 564878 Nut 8
35 646543 Suspension arm connection bracket 4
36 975855 screw 16
37 709047 Spring washer 16
38 647214 Lateral headstock with U.P. 2
39 6007705 Steering bearing assy. L.H. 1
40 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
41 6471835 Steering bearing assy. R.H. 1
42 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
43 828662 Screw M5x22 2
44 647202 Cardan joint small cover 2
45 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
46 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
48 601917 Central headstock bearing unit 1
49 224202 O-ring 8,73x1,78-viton 1
50 624854 Brake piping slider 2
51 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6014745 Right part complete steering tube 1
2 119219 Gasket ring 2
3 006731 Gasket 2
4 198513 Drawn cap 2
5 177451 Piston pin 1
6 6018905 Pin and shock absorber support DX 1
7 177436 Drawn cap 2
8 177494 Ring 1
9 601568 Pin 1
10 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
11 601911 Complete front right shock absorber 1
12 648354 ***SCREW 1
13 709646 Washer 1
14 601907 Complete right brake for shock absorber 1
18 006422 Ring 1
19 177408 O-ring 1
20 177414 Washer 1
21 177445 Washer 1
22 177521 Ring 1
23 092517 Cover 1
24 174085 Pad 1
25 012535 Washer 1
26 174874 Pad 1
27 174088 Washer 1
28 021210 Nut 1
29 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
30 709047 Spring washer 2
31 6012735 Left complete steering tube 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

32 119219 Gasket ring 2
33 006731 Gasket 2
34 198513 Drawn cap 2
35 177451 Piston pin 1
36 6018835 Pin and shock absorber support SX 1
37 177436 Drawn cap 2
38 177494 Ring 1
39 601568 Pin 1
40 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
41 601910 Ammortizzatore ant. compl. Sx 1
42 648354 ***SCREW 1
43 709646 Washer 1
44 601727 Complete left brake for shock absorber 1
48 006422 Ring 1
49 177408 O-ring 1
50 177414 Washer 1
51 177445 Washer 1
52 177521 Ring 1
53 092517 Cover 1
54 174085 Pad 1
55 012535 Washer 1
56 174874 Pad 1
57 174088 Washer 1
58 021210 Nut 1
59 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
60 709047 Spring washer 2
61 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
62 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649129 Complete rear shock absorber (Kayaba) 2
2 847254 Exaust pipe support 1
3 006647 Circlip 1
4 82545R Ball bearing 1
5 020008 Nut M8 4
6 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 4
7 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
8 598838 Screw w/ flange 4
9 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
10 646838 Rear shock absorber fixing bracket 2
11 833520 Nut M10x1,25 6H 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648625 ***FRONT WHEEL 3.00X12 1
2 649149 ***TYRE 120/70 - 12 PIRELLI 1
2 649150 (Michelin) Front tyre 120/70-12 1
3 598654 Hub 1
4 267818 Ring gear counts Km socket 1
5 56394R Front brake disk 1
5 601749 Front brake disk 1
6 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1
7 177610 Bearing 1
8 006635 Snap ring 1
9 177443 Gasket ring 1
10 031091 Hex screw M6x22 6
11 639366 Wheel speed sensor 2
12 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
12 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
13 646760 Spacer for timing sensor 4
14 021114 Nut 1
15 177609 Cap 1
16 012789 Split pin 1
17 597679 Tubeless valve 1
18 648625 ***FRONT WHEEL 3.00X12 1
19 649149 ***TYRE 120/70 - 12 PIRELLI 1
19 649150 (Michelin) Front tyre 120/70-12 1
20 598654 Hub 1
21 267818 Ring gear counts Km socket 1
22 56394R Front brake disk 1
22 601749 Front brake disk 1
23 177442 Cage à rouleaux 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 177610 Bearing 1
25 006635 Snap ring 1
26 177443 Gasket ring 1
27 031091 Hex screw M6x22 6
29 021114 Nut 1
30 177609 Cap 1
31 012789 Split pin 1
32 597679 Tubeless valve 1
33 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 5
34 709047 Spring washer 5
35 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 5

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649148 ***REAR WHEEL 1
2 598415 (Michelin) Tyre 140/70-14 1
2 648066 Tyre 140/70-14 Pirelli 1
4 274370 Bolt 5
5 597565 Self locking nut 5
6 649163 Brake disc 1
7 597679 Tubeless valve 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 194423 Nut hold cap 1
10 563728 Nut M16x13 1
11 597528 Spacer 1
12 848039 Wheel spacer 1
13 825758 screw M8x40 5
14 709047 Spring washer 5
15 246976 Washer 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58516R Brake tube (pump - rigid piping) 1
1 601920 Brake tube (pump - rigid piping) 1
2 601742 RH brake hose 1
3 CM065705 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
3 CM065707 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
3 CM076103 Brake hydraulic pin (Grimeca) 1
4 647157 Brake pads kit (Grimeca) 1
4 665621 Brake pads torque 1
4 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
5 271596 screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 601740 Left brake pipe 1
8 CM065706 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
8 CM065708 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
8 CM076104 Brake hydraulic pin (Grimeca) 1
9 647157 Brake pads kit (Grimeca) 1
9 665621 Brake pads torque 1
9 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
10 271596 screw 2
11 709047 Spring washer 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
13 127927 Gasket 10
14 482290 Hose clamp 2
15 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
16 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
17 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
18 241936 Self locking nut M6 4
19 601970 Hose clamp 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
21 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
22 601737 Rear flexible brake pipe 1
23 648845 Pin connection bracket 1
23 651177 Pin connection bracket 1
24 649377 Flexible front brake piping (LATO PINZA) 1
25 CM068304 Rear brake caliper 1
26 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
27 647799 screw 2
28 709047 Spring washer 2
29 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
30 127927 Gasket 4
31 015650 screw M4x12 1
32 020004 Nut M4 1
33 58517R Brake hose 1
33 601921 BREAK PIPES 1
34 136916 Plate 2
35 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
36 58517R Brake hose 1
36 601921 BREAK PIPES 1
37 601743 Right rigid brake pipe 1
38 601741 Left rigid brake pipe 1
39 601781 BREAK PIPES 1
40 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
41 127927 Gasket 12
42 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
43 D9004461193 Hose clamp 2
44 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

45 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
46 640295 Oil switch 1
47 274598 Brake oil tank 1
48 498431 Cover 1
49 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
50 CM017409 Spring plate 1
51 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
51 CM002905 Hose clamp 1
52 649563 Anti-tilting oil-pump tank joint pipe 1
53 CM001901 Hose clamp 1
53 CM002907 Hose clamp 1
54 648798 Complete brake pump D.16 1
55 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
56 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
57 709047 Spring washer 2
58 648968 Mechanical brake pin 1
58 649090 Mechanical brake pin 1
59 598921 screw 2
60 709047 Spring washer 2
61 648646 Anti-tilting disc 1
62 599208 Hex screw M8x30 4
63 709047 Spring washer 4
64 649420 Complete parking lever assembly. 1
65 292500 screw 1
66 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 2
67 583575 stop Button 1
68 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 4
69 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 4

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

70 CM074501 Left parking brake pin 1
70 CM084601 Left parking brake pin 1
71 649830 Brake pads torque 1
72 648476 Brake pads torque 1
73 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
74 031087 screw 1
74 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
75 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 1
76 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
77 031087 screw 1
78 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 1
79 319165 screw 2
80 016604 Washer 2
81 647825 Bracket 1
82 649378 Hose clamp 2
83 254485 Spring plate M6 5
84 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
85 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
86 030076 screw 2
87 598833 Brake washer 2
88 648932 Rigid rear brake pipe 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648931

Parking brake lever complete transmission

1
1 651377

Parking brake lever complete transmission

1
2 CM012824

Benz. flap opening transmission

1
3 648908

Antirolling brake lever complete transmission

1
3 649663

Antirolling brake lever complete transmission

1
4 598795

Hose clamp

1
5 434541

Screw w/ flange M6x16

1
6 020208

Nut M8

1
7 266040

Bush

1
8 CM013203

Sheet edge spring

1
9 231590

Elastic spring

1
10 CM012822

Saddle cable

1
11 CM012823

Boot opening transmission

1
11 CM012829

Boot opening transmission

1
12 CM012825

Complete parking brake transmission from block to lever.

1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 638976 Horn button 1
4 581411 Button Hazard 1
5 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
6 623785 Pulsante blocco/sblocco rollio 1
7 638975 Start pushbutton 1
8 639140 Pulsante Mode 1
9 654165 Keys and switch kit 1
10 621306 Key blank 1
11 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
12 583575 stop Button 2
13 652624 Complete tightening cover 1
14 584826 Button 2
15 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640548 Headlamp, assy 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 272836 Screw M6x16 2
5 640628 Front left turn indicator 1
6 640627 Front right turn indicator 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
8 580141 Lamp H1 12V-55W 2
9 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
10 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640551 Left rear taillight with turn indicator 1
2 640550 Right taillight with turn indicator 1
3 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 640595 Rear licence plate light 1
6 231134 Fairlead 1
7 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
8 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 581904 Lamp 2
10 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
11 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
12 581904 Lamp 2
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
15 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
16 577594 Spring clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58033R Horn 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
5 58099R Rem. control switch 12V-30A 5
6 581596 screw 1
7 639860 Yuasa battery YTX16-BS 1
8 031086 Screw m6x12 1
9 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
10 582690 Starter relay 1
11 581440 Fuse 30A 1
12 582906 Flexible support 1
13 291017 Flexible support 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648642 Antirolling mechanical device 1
1 649286 Antirolling mechanical device 1
1 666533 Antirolling mechanical device 1
2 846939 Antirolling device box 1
3 825232 Bearing 1
4 846977 Radial ball bearing 1
5 648641 Complete spring unit 1
5 8468356 Complete spring unit 1
6 006412 Circlip 1
9 006414 Circlip 1
10 846942 Antirolling device cover with i.p. 1
11 006632 Snap ring 1
12 843701 Radial ball bearing 1
13 277916 Locating dowel 2
14 825232 Bearing 1
15 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 4
16 646516 Spacer 1
17 846834 Spacer 1
18 846980 Pinion rod 1
19 648957 Idle lever with i.p. 1
19 649402 Brake control lever with U.P. 1
20 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 3
21 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 3
22 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1
23 000267 Transmission key 1
24 846985 Rotary sensor 1
25 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
25 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 58159R Anti-roll electric motor 1
27 481032 screw M6x75 3
28 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
29 647190 Cover 1
30 649025 Brake transmission stop plate 1
31 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
32 58120R HT coil 1
33 293845 Screened cap 1
34 641219 Spark.plug protection clamp 1
35 031089 Hex screw M6x18 2
36 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
37 58086R Voltage regulator 1
38 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
39 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
40 640439 Parking electronic unit 1
43 638591 Electro-actuator control unit 1
43 641288 Electro-actuator control unit 1
44 217164 Spacer 2
45 217163 Pad 2
46 016686 Flat washer 5,2x18x1,5 2
47 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
48 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1
49 640063 End of the stroke switch 1
53 647728 Tie with knob 1
54 649367 Rotary sensor gasket 1
55 436788 Screw w/ flange 4
56 080341 H.V. cable 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640274 ***WIRING WARNESS 1
2 640590 Metallic clamp 1
3 581061 Cap 1
3 582172 Cap 2
4 252945 Fuse 7,5A 5
4 290860 Fuse 15A 3
4 581440 Fuse 30A 1
4 582930 Reed fuse 3a 1
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
6 639566 Right speed sensor cable assembly 1
7 271477 Hose clamp 1
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
9 013963 Washer 1
10 573918 Hose clamp 4
11 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 6
12 430264 Self-tapping screw 1
12 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1
13 584520 Connector spring 1
14 577594 Spring clamp 2
15 638792 Hose clamp 1
16 012528 Washer 1
17 CM013201 Spring 1
18 257134 Lock-strap L=277 13
19 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 18
20 639567 Left speed sensor cable assembly 1
21 639456 Clamp support bracket 1
22 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1
23 292577 Cap 1