Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1425785 ***ENG.250 4T/4V E3 IE MP3 U.S.A. R.L. 1
2 497461 Gask. set thermic unit 1
3 497462 Engine gasket set 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8462415001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8462415002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
2 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
3 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
7 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
8 484034 Nozzle 1
9 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
10 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
11 486081 Silent-block 2
12 82539R Gasket ring 1
12 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
14 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
15 840489 Cup 1
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 277916 Locating dowel 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 10
19 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
19 875111 Gasket 1
20 018575 Screw M5x10 1
21 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
22 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
23 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
24 485655 Spring 1
26 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
27 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
28 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 845861 Filter door insert 1
30 431065 Gasket 1
31 840332 Stud bolt 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8423835001 Crankshaft cpl. cat1 1
1 8423835002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843517 Cylinder with piston 1
2 8435190001 Pistone cpl.cat.A 1
2 8435190002 Pistone cpl.cat.B 1
2 8435190003 Pistone cpl.cat.C 1
2 8435190004 Pistone cpl.cat.D 1
3 484908 Scraper ring 72x1 1
4 486363 Scraper ring 72x2,5 1
5 829529 Piston pin 1
6 830486 Ring 72x1.5 1
7 963486 Snap ring 2
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
11 478184 O-ring 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
3 82831R Thermostat 1
4 845604 Thermostat cover 1
5 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
6 297027 Gasket 1
7 845605 Bleed screw 1
8 639000 Temperature gauge 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
9 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
10 831174 Cylinder head gasket 0,3 mm 1
11 844160 screw 2
12 872864 Cylinder head assy. 1
13 285846 Valve half-cone 8
14 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
15 483711 Lower cap 4
16 483914 Upper cap 4
17 873009 Exhaust valve 2
18 872999 Intake valve 2
19 828480 Spring 4
20 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
21 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 486336 Timing system gear 1
9 414838 screw M6x35 1
10 847996 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
11 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
12 833308 Camshaft plate 1
13 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
14 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1
15 486974 Spring 1
16 487832 Washer 1
17 487833 Gasket 1
18 826396 Decompression bell 1
19 829139 Decompression counterweight 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 830248 Special screw 5
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Head cover gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 828653 screw 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 639205 Spark plug (Champion) RG4PHP 1
8 641320 Spark plug RG4HCX (Champion) 1
9 845801 Oil breather pipe 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144407 Complete roller housing 1
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
5 842870 Roller 6
6 843028 Sliding block 3
7 840193 Fixed pulley 1
8 843963 V-belt 1
9 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
10 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
11 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
12 841379 Belleville spring 0,5x35x17 1
13 833989 Toothed pulley 1
14 828217 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82881R Secondary pulley 1
4 430585 Gasket 1
5 833674 Cup 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Clutch side cap 1
8 833673 Variator spring 1
9 841774 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 833669 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
15 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
17 482305 Fan 1
18 844049 Clutch drum 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
21 834044 O-ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM155101 Plug 1
2 840959 Cooling Cover 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
4 834266 Air deflector 1
5 430264 Self-tapping screw 1
5 841939 Self-tapping screw 1
6 8714725 Transmission cover with U.P. 1
7 478985 Bearing 1
8 006635 Snap ring 1
9 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
10 871458 Retainer buffer 3
11 623482 ***TUBE 1
12 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2
14 621251 Bellows 1
15 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
16 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 10
17 844964 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 846096 Motor oil cup 1
5 846098 Gasket 1
6 846819 Oil filler plug 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
17 840344 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
25 82723R Camshaft chain 1
26 847516 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
27 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
28 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
29 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
30 483918 Oil seal washer 1
32 287913 Oil pump gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846734 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 841130 Pump-cylinder hose 1
5 847718 By-pass pipe 1
6 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
7 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 842390 Drive key 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58142R Starter motor 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
3 639388 Starter cable 1
4 8427035 Starter motor gear 1
5 82737R Starter motor gear 1
6 848724 Ring container lamination 1
7 008375 screw M6x14 1
8 581424 Ground cable 1
9 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
10 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
11 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58070R Stator 1
2 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
3 018575 Screw M5x10 2
4 58071R Rotor cpl. 1
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
7 842388 Nut 1
8 842385 Plain washer 1
9 000097 Transmission key 1
10 8477975 Complete freewheel 1
11 847679 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
12 479515 Break washer 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8483785 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 829040 Timing plug assembly 1
3 479986 O-ring 1
4 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
5 842389 Pump impeller drive key 1
6 82871R Gasket ring 1
6 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
7 842595 Gasket ring 1
8 8447595 Water pump shaft assy. 1
10 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
11 414838 screw M6x35 9
12 844160 screw 1
13 848109 Plate 1
14 82635R Oil filter 1
15 840507 Oil filter special screw 1
16 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
17 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
18 826165 Oil filter plug 1
18 82823R Oil filter plug 1
19 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
20 843568 Intake oil filter 1
21 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
22 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
23 012528 Washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 8410015 Transmission shaft Z=21/50 1
7 830071 Pulley shaft 1
7 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
8 8410035 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 844669 Breather pipe 1
11 825758 screw M8x40 1
11 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
12 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8732885 Complete injector 1
2 872889 ***INTAKE FITTING WITH DEPRESS.INTAKE 1
3 CM078212 ***THROTTLE BODY WITH E.C.U. 1
4 709532 Hose clamp 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 3
5 031091 Hex screw M6x22 3
6 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872894 ***MUFFLER ASSY WITH PROTECTION 1
2 842404 Protection 1
3 487665 Fairlead 3
4 482282 Bowl 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 842908 screw M5x10 3
7 82789R Hose clamp 1
8 826388 Graphite bushing 1
9 598831 Hex socket screw 3
10 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
11 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2
13 584344 Lamda sensor l. 325 mm 1
14 847974 Lambda probe connector support 1
15 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844757 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 6
3 479132 Knob 2
4 844428 Gasket 1
5 831997 Air filter 1
6 844758 Air cleaner sleeve / throttle body 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1
8 844921 Hose 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 830057 Bushing 2
11 830056 Knurled bushing 4
12 827831 Cap 2
13 259166 screw 1
14 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
15 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
16 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
18 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
19 254485 Spring plate M6 2
20 241936 Self locking nut M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6227355 ***FRAME 1
2 653706 ***FRONT FRAME WHIT I.P. 1
3 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
4 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
5 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
6 031086 Screw m6x12 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
9 6227795 Front sub-chassis strut 1
10 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
11 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
12 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
13 6234865 Pipes connection cross pin 1
14 031122 Hex screw M8x30 2
15 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
16 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
17 6234705 ***RH CROSS PIECE 1
17 CM175502 Footrest support with u.p. right cross pin 1
18 CM175501 Left footrest support cross pin with u.p. 1
19 031088 screw M6x16 7
20 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 7
21 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 7
22 6232175 Handle support sub-frame and helmet compartment 1
23 031119 Hex screw M8x22 4
24 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 4
25 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 4
26 653294 Small carrier connector front pipe 1
27 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
29 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56461R Central stand 1
1 646981 Central stand 1
2 581248 Spring 1
3 581249 Spring 1
4 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
5 273754 O-ring 2
6 582298 Spacer 1
7 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
7 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
8 272426 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623060 Front shield 1
1 62306000DE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62306000EU Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 62306000EV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 62306000ND Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62306000RP ***SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
2 624432 Shield upper closing 1
2 62443200DE Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 62443200EU Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 62443200EV Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 62443200ND Shield upper closing 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 62443200RP ***SUP.COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
3 624436000C Right front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
4 624435000C Left front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
5 624433 ***HORN COVER 1
5 62443300AF ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
5 62443300DE ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
5 62443300EU ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
5 62443300EV ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 62443300F2 ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
5 62443300ND ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
5 62443300RE ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
5 62443300RP ***HORN COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
6 652821 ***GRILL 1
7 652799 ***STICKERS FOR RADIATOR GRID 1
8 624442000C ***LOWER COVER SHIELD PIGM. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
9 624457 Spacer 2
10 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
12 270723 Self tapping screw 2
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
15 463195 Elastic drift 4
16 CM017410 Spring plate 1
17 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
18 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
19 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654324 ***WINDSHIELD 1
2 623547 Windshield weather strip 2
3 259830 Metric screw M6x20 6
4 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 6
5 273288 Spacer 2
6 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 6
7 624456 Spacer 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624194000C Complete leg shield back plate 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 575819 Bag holder hook 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
4 199190 Expansion plug 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 CM017404 Plate 2
7 624464 Parking lever gasket 1
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
9 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
12 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
13 CM017410 Spring plate 2
14 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
15 013963 Washer 2
16 584125 Left rear lateral base plate 1
17 584124 Right rear lateral base plate 1
18 181351 Spring plate 4
19 479882 Spacer 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623189 Complete central cover 1
1 623189000C Complete central cover 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

2 620250000C Fuel flap 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

3 299689 Square 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
5 620491 Maintenance 1
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
7 576626 Cam lever 1
8 575604 Spring 1
9 621507 Spring 1
10 624465 Flap retainer plate 1
11 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
12 830056 Knurled bushing 3
13 623186 Lh mat 1
14 623185 Rh mat 1
15 015728 screw 2
16 624444 Left central cover 1
16 62444400EM Left central cover 1

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

16 62444400EQ Left central cover 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

17 624445 Right central cover 1
17 62444500EM Right central cover 1

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

17 62444500EQ Right central cover 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
19 230359 Spring plate 2
20 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
21 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
22 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
23 CM017410 Spring plate 4
24 624458 Left fuse access flap 1
24 62445800EM Left fuse access flap 1

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

24 62445800EQ Left fuse access flap 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

25 624459 Right fuse access flap 1
25 62445900EM Right fuse access flap 1

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

25 62445900EQ Right fuse access flap 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]

26 653286000C LH footrest 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
27 623076000C Rubber mat r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
28 272836 Screw M6x16 2
29 297029 Washer 2
30 CM017410 Spring plate 2
31 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
32 271891 Screw m6x30 2
33 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
34 254485 Spring plate M6 8
35 623254000C Spark plug insp. door DX 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
36 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
37 CM017410 Spring plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624446 LH side panel 1
1 62444600DE LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62444600EU LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 62444600EV LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 62444600ND LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62444600RP ***LH UPPER SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
2 624447 RH side panel 1
2 62444700DE RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 62444700EU RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 62444700EV RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 62444700ND RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 62444700RP ***UPPER SIDE PANEL RH 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
3 272836 Screw M6x16 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 8
5 623069 Left spoiler 1
5 62306900AF ***LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
5 62306900DE Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
5 62306900EU Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
5 62306900EV Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
5 62306900F2 ***LH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
5 62306900ND Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
5 62306900RE ***LEFT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
5 62306900RP ***LEFT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
6 623070 Right spoiler 1
6 62307000AF ***RH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
6 62307000DE Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 62307000EU Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
6 62307000EV Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
6 62307000F2 ***RH BELLYPAN 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
6 62307000ND Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
6 62307000RE ***RIGHT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
6 62307000RP ***RIGHT SPOILER 1 Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
8 013963 Washer 2
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
10 CM017410 Spring plate 8
11 624452 Left passenger handle 1
11 62445200EM Left passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
11 62445200EQ Left passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
12 624453 Right passenger handle 1
12 62445300EM Right passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
12 62445300EQ Right passenger handle 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
13 031122 Hex screw M8x30 4
14 272624 screw M6x40 2
15 013776 Washer 4
16 031119 Hex screw M8x22 2
17 624448000C Lower side panel l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
18 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
19 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
20 CM017410 Spring plate 1
21 624449000C Lower side panel r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
22 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
23 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
24 CM017410 Spring plate 1
27 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 10
28 624461 ***PROTECTION LOCK 1
29 174968 Pad 1
30 582058 Rear retroreflector 2
31 181351 Spring plate 4
32 479882 Spacer 4
33 654445 Gasket 2
34 584125 Left rear lateral base plate 1
35 584124 Right rear lateral base plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649288 Right front mudguard 1
2 649257 Pipe for left mudguard with U.P. 1
3 649284 Pipe for right mudguard with U.P. 1
4 647987 Splash guard for mudguard 2
5 564606 Hex socket screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 649260 Left front mudguard 1
8 842041 screw 4
9 827526 Flat washer 4
10 648595 Mudguard button 4
11 564606 Hex socket screw 2
12 709047 Spring washer 2
13 623255 Wheel compartment 1
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
15 259577 screw 2
16 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
17 CM017410 Spring plate 4
18 623067 Wheel housing central closing 1
19 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
20 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
21 CM017410 Spring plate 2
22 623548 Wheel housing central part 1
23 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
24 620902 Rear mudguard 1
25 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
26 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 1
27 254485 Spring plate M6 1
28 827526 Flat washer 8

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 848766 screw 8
30 842041 screw 4
31 827526 Flat washer 4
32 648595 Mudguard button 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623170 ***HELMET COMPARTMENT 1
2 623123 ***CARBURETTOR COVER 1
3 270723 Self tapping screw 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 5
5 654168 Gasket 1
6 265808 screw 10
6 640939 screw 10
7 CM017410 Spring plate 8
8 199190 Expansion plug 6
9 090854 Strip 1
10 623178 Battery cover 1
11 270723 Self tapping screw 2
12 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
13 621098 Maintenance 1
14 621097 Button 1
15 621099 Spring 1
16 575860 Cover 2
17 483859 Cover 1
18 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
19 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
20 272836 Screw M6x16 8
21 297029 Washer 6
22 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
23 623796 Box 1
24 648455 ***TOOLS SET 1
24 651181 Complete tools bag 1
25 140435 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6238524 Boot cover 1
1 62445500EV Boot cover 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 62445500ND Boot flap 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 654036 Boot counter flap 1
3 561449 Gasket 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 9
5 621347 Gasket connection 1
6 621329 Splash guard 1
7 252099 Rivet 4
8 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
10 653893 Complete left hinge 1
11 296141 Self tapping screw 1
12 621492 Pad 1
13 653896 Spring 1
14 623172 Left hinge protection 1
16 653895 Complete right hinge 1
17 621492 Pad 1
18 296141 Self tapping screw 1
19 653896 Spring 1
20 623173 Right hinge protection 1
22 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
23 CM017410 Spring plate 4
24 623088000C Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
25 272836 Screw M6x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 582058 Rear retroreflector 2
27 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
28 582691 Number plate holder 1
29 018591 screw M4x14 3
30 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
31 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
32 020104 Nut M4 3
33 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 4
34 219277 Nut 4
35 272836 Screw M6x16 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 624556 Piaggio shield 1
3 653044 ***MP3 STICKER 2
4 653046 ***250 ie STICKER 2
5 576702 Battery decal 1
6 576704 Safety plate 1
7 576708 Accessories sticker 1
8 576953 Name plate No pets 1
9 654022 ***TYRE PRESSURE STICKER 1
10 654245 Vehicle use warning label 1
11 654326 hot pressurised fluid label 1
12 182302 Rivet 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65417000ED ***SADDLE WITH SENSOR 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
3 62324400EE ***PILLION 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
4 227983 Screw d4x20 3
5 827173 Cover 2
6 296456 Pad 2
7 577492 Pad 2
8 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
10 624965 Cable harness cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM174707 ***REAR VIEW MIRROR 1
2 CM174708 Lh side mirror 1
3 CM174709 Rh side mirror 1
4 020008 Nut M8 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
2 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
3 CM023701 Saddle lock 1
4 623795 Actuator support plate 1
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 582990 Solenoid valve 1
7 584121 Hexagonal-head screw 2
8 577620 Self locking nut 2
9 577128 Joint 1
10 623788 Saddle tightening spring actuator 1
11 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
12 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653216 Fuel tank 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
3 231027 Spacer 3
4 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
5 012138 Self locking nut 3
6 259832 Tank cap 1
7 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
8 CM025707 Indicator fuel level 1
9 639150 Complete fuel pump assembly 1
9 640518 Complete fuel pump assembly 1
10 639357 Fuel pump filter 1
11 654226 ***COMPLETE DELIVERY FUEL PIPE WITH CONN. 1
13 623743 Hose clamp 1
14 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
15 CM006910 Molletta 1
18 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
19 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
20 576542 Gasket 1
21 576546 Ring nut 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653468 Water cooler 1
2 272836 Screw M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 258904 Lower rubber 2
5 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
6 CM017808 Non return spring 2
7 58170R Electric fan 1
7 640389 Complete electric fan 1
8 272836 Screw M6x16 3
9 254485 Spring plate M6 3
10 622584 Radiator big end connection pipe 1
11 622583 ***RADIATOR FEED PIPE 1
12 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
13 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
14 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
15 622581 Manifold-union breather pipe 1
16 622582 Cooler-expansion tank pipe 1
17 CM001903 Hose clamp 3
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 653463 Coolant tank 1
20 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
21 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
22 CM017410 Spring plate 1
23 258904 Lower rubber 2
24 CM006902 Non return spring 1
25 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 5
26 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.61

Description

Anti-percolation system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576468 Canister 1
2 CM177902 pipe L=125mm 1
3 CM001914 Hose clamp 2
4 653487 ***CANISTER COVER 1
5 272836 Screw M6x16 2
6 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
7 624384 Safety valve 1
8 653485 ***PLATE ROLL-OVER 1
8 654938 Roll-over valve connection bracket 1
9 583921 Belt 1
10 576454 Maintenance 1
11 6534864 ***CANISTER FIXING PLATE 1
12 653495 ***SPACER 2
13 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
14 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
15 CM177906 pipe 1
16 CM028205 Roll-over valve 1
17 CM001914 Hose clamp 6
18 CM006912 Non return spring 1
19 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
20 272836 Screw M6x16 1
21 702195 Fairlead 2
22 654339 ***R MIXER FEEDING PIPE 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622957000C Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
3 622958000C Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
4 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 2
7 62295900EQ ***CENTRAL HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A]
8 581175 Screw m5x25 1
9 248419 Spring plate m5 1
10 623265000C LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]

Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]_


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
11 623163000C RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
12 581957 Hex socket screw 2
13 CM017418 Plate 2
14 622994 Right switch support 1
15 622993 Left switch support 1
16 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623072000C Dashboard 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 623073000C Instrument panel rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
8 576189 Screw d4,2x16 3
9 CM017409 Spring plate 2
10 199190 Expansion plug 1
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
14 623250 Instrument frame 2
15 623187000C Cooling liquid inspection flap 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour: Red[830/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
16 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
17 199190 Expansion plug 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 640185 ***INSTRUMENT PANEL COMPLETE 1
19 640434 Glass cover complete with buttons 1
20 577594 Spring clamp 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6229515 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 223605 screw 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM079706 Complete throttle control sleeve 1
7 648138 Throttle opening transmission 1
8 648139 Throttle closing transmission 1
9 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
10 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
11 576836 screw 2
12 653017 Handlebar terminal 2
13 CM076307 Left brake hydraulic pump 1
14 600476 Bracket 1
15 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
16 CM077402 Right hydraulic pump 1
17 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
18 497344 U-bolt and screws 1
19 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
20 307166 Hose clamp 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56411R Chassis side swinging arm 1
1 648773 Complete swinging arm on frame side 1
2 597374 Roller cage 2
3 599665 Swinging arm 1
4 597374 Roller cage 2
5 597080 Hex socket screw 1
6 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
7 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
8 271807 Hex screw M10x202 1
9 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
10 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
10 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
11 601914 Silent support bracket 1
12 272750 Silent-block 1
13 273460 Bush 1
14 006416 Circlip 1
15 597016 Swinging arm cover 1
16 597893 Hex socket screw 1
17 564878 Nut 1
18 597081 screw 1
19 564878 Nut 1
20 597490 Spring 1
21 597774 Threaded bush 1
22 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
23 597317 Bush 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56417R Steering tube assembly with U.P. 1
2 622751 Steering tube control axis 1
3 006628 Snap ring 1
4 006408 Safety washer 1
5 967363 Nut M8x1,25 1
6 006032 Washer 1
7 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 1
8 622744 Complete steering control tie rod. 1
9 167018 Gasket ring 2
10 167016 Roller cage 2
11 648562 Complete cardan joint 2
12 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 4
13 647494 Washer 16.2x25x0.5 4
14 967363 Nut M8x1,25 4
15 601917 Central headstock bearing unit 1
16 CM061303 Upper thrust ring 1
17 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
18 003751 Washer of the steering 1
19 224202 O-ring 8,73x1,78-viton 1
20 646556 Lower complete rear suspension arm 2
21 006635 Snap ring 2
22 601345 Ball bearing 2
23 006647 Circlip 1
24 601467 Ball bearing 1
25 646561 Upper complete rear suspension arm 2
26 006635 Snap ring 2
27 601345 Ball bearing 2
28 006647 Circlip 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 601467 Ball bearing 1
30 030113 screw 8
31 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
32 621288 Bushing 8
33 709646 Washer 12
34 564878 Nut 8
35 646543 Suspension arm connection bracket 4
36 975855 screw 16
37 709047 Spring washer 16
38 647214 Lateral headstock with U.P. 2
39 6007705 Steering bearing assy. L.H. 1
40 011109 Steering tube ring nut 2
41 6471835 Steering bearing assy. R.H. 1
42 011109 Steering tube ring nut 2
43 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
44 647202 Cardan joint small cover 2
45 828662 Screw M5x22 2
46 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
47 624854 Brake piping slider 2
48 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6014745 Right part complete steering tube 1
2 119219 Gasket ring 2
3 006731 Gasket 2
4 198513 Drawn cap 2
5 177451 Piston pin 1
6 6018905 Pin and shock absorber support DX 1
7 177436 Drawn cap 2
8 177494 Ring 1
9 601568 Pin 1
10 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
11 56432R Complete right front shock absorber 1
11 601911 Complete front right shock absorber 1
12 649392 screw 1
13 709646 Washer 1
14 601907 Complete right brake for shock absorber 1
15 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
16 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
17 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
18 006422 Ring 1
19 177408 O-ring 1
20 177414 Washer 1
21 177445 Washer 1
22 177521 Ring 1
23 092517 Cover 1
24 174085 Pad 1
25 012535 Washer 1
26 174874 Pad 1
27 174088 Washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 021210 Nut 1
29 826298 Hex socket screw 2
30 709047 Spring washer 2
31 6012735 Left complete steering tube 1
32 119219 Gasket ring 2
33 006731 Gasket 2
34 198513 Drawn cap 2
35 177451 Piston pin 1
36 6018835 Pin and shock absorber support SX 1
37 177436 Drawn cap 2
38 177494 Ring 1
39 601568 Pin 1
40 020108 Nut M8x6,5 1
41 56431R Complete left front shock absorber 1
41 601910 Ammortizzatore ant. compl. Sx 1
42 649392 screw 1
43 709646 Washer 1
44 601727 Complete left brake for shock absorber 1
45 649259 Bracket with U.P. 1
46 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
47 649259 Bracket with U.P. 1
48 006422 Ring 1
49 177408 O-ring 1
50 177414 Washer 1
51 177445 Washer 1
52 177521 Ring 1
53 092517 Cover 1
54 174085 Pad 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.07

Description

Componenti della forcella (Mingxing)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

55 012535 Washer 1
56 174874 Pad 1
57 174088 Washer 1
58 021210 Nut 1
59 826298 Hex socket screw 2
60 709047 Spring washer 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647861 Complete rear shock absorber 2
2 646924 ***SUPPORT SHOCK ABSORBER BRACKET 1
3 871205 COMPLETE ENGINE SUSPENSION RIGHT BRACKET 1
4 82545R Ball bearing 1
5 006647 Circlip 1
6 829377 Stop ring 3
7 020008 Nut M8 3
8 826298 Hex socket screw 2
9 020008 Nut M8 2
10 597149 Bush 2
11 016627 Washer 1
12 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
12 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
13 598838 Screw w/ flange 2
14 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 2
15 648148 ***FIXING REAR SHOCK ABSORBER PLATE 1
16 271596 screw 1
17 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
18 015578 Hex screw M10x45 1
19 709047 Spring washer 3
20 709646 Washer 1
21 013962 Washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648625 ***FRONT WHEEL 3.00X12 1
2 597944 Tyre 120/70-12 Pirelli 1
2 648438 ***TYRE 120/70-12 M/C POWER PURE SC 51P 1
3 598654 Hub 1
4 267818 Ring gear counts Km socket 1
5 56394R Front brake disk 1
6 177442 Cage a rouleaux 1
7 177610 Bearing 1
8 006635 Snap ring 1
9 177443 Gasket ring 1
10 031091 Hex screw M6x22 6
11 639366 Wheel speed sensor 2
12 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
12 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
13 646760 Spacer for timing sensor 4
14 021114 Nut 1
15 177609 Cap 1
16 012789 Split pin 1
17 597679 Tubeless valve 1
18 648625 ***FRONT WHEEL 3.00X12 1
19 597944 Tyre 120/70-12 Pirelli 1
19 648438 ***TYRE 120/70-12 M/C POWER PURE SC 51P 1
20 598654 Hub 1
21 267818 Ring gear counts Km socket 1
22 56394R Front brake disk 1
23 177442 Cage a rouleaux 1
24 177610 Bearing 1
25 006635 Snap ring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 177443 Gasket ring 1
27 031091 Hex screw M6x22 6
29 021114 Nut 1
30 177609 Cap 1
31 012789 Split pin 1
32 597679 Tubeless valve 1
33 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 5
34 709047 Spring washer 5
35 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 5

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647802 ***REAR WHEEL 1
2 648380 ***TYRE 130/70-12 1
2 649324 ***TYRE 130/70-12 - MICHELIN 1
4 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
5 597679 Tubeless valve 1
6 848039 Wheel spacer 1
7 597528 Spacer 1
8 563728 Nut M16x13 1
9 194423 Nut hold cap 1
10 012789 Split pin 1
11 149104 Hex socket screw M8x40 2
12 709047 Spring washer 2
13 013776 Washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601920 Brake tube (pump - rigid piping) 1
2 601742 RH brake hose 1
3 CM065705 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
3 CM065707 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
3 CM076103 Brake hydraulic pin (Grimeca) 1
4 665621 Brake pads torque 1
4 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
5 271596 screw 2
6 006963 Washer 1
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 601740 Left brake pipe 1
7 615795 screw 1
8 CM065706 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
8 CM065708 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
8 CM076104 Brake hydraulic pin (Grimeca) 1
9 647157 Brake pads kit (Grimeca) 1
9 665621 Brake pads torque 1
9 666574 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
10 271596 screw 2
11 709047 Spring washer 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
13 127927 Gasket 10
14 482290 Hose clamp 2
15 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 1
16 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
17 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
18 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
19 601970 Hose clamp 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
21 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
22 601737 Rear flexible brake pipe 1
23 601715 Rigid rear brake pipe 1
24 600180 Piping 1
25 CM072009 Hydraulic brake pin 1
26 647400 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
27 319165 screw 2
28 709047 Spring washer 2
29 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
30 127927 Gasket 4
31 136916 Plate 2
32 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
32 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
33 600240 Plate 1
34 179013 Spring 1
35 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
36 601921 BREAK PIPES 1
37 601743 Right rigid brake pipe 1
38 601741 Left rigid brake pipe 1
40 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 5
41 127927 Gasket 12
42 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
43 D9004461193 Hose clamp 2
44 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
45 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
46 640295 Oil switch 1
47 274598 Brake oil tank 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

48 498431 Cover 1
49 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
49 640063 End of the stroke switch 1
50 CM017409 Spring plate 1
51 CM002905 Hose clamp 1
52 647714 Anti-tilting oil-pump tank joint pipe 1
53 CM002907 Hose clamp 1
54 649338 Complete brake pump 016 1
55 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
56 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
57 846983 Gasket 1
58 6489684 Mechanical brake pin 1
58 CM072009 Hydraulic brake pin 1
59 598921 screw 2
60 709047 Spring washer 2
61 601359 Anti-tilting brake disc 1
61 648646 Anti-tilting disc 1
61 665588 Anti-tilting disc 1
62 599208 Hex screw M8x30 4
63 709047 Spring washer 4
64 649420 Complete parking lever assembly. 1
65 292500 screw 1
66 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
67 583575 stop Button 1
68 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 4
69 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 4
70 CM074502 Right parking brake calliper 1
70 CM074503 Right parking brake pin 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

70 CM084603 Right parking brake calliper 1
71 648476 Brake pads torque 1
72 648476 Brake pads torque 1
73 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
73 482290 Hose clamp 1
74 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
75 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 1
76 031087 screw 1
77 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
78 649502 Fascetta con p.i. 1
79 031087 screw 1
80 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
81 319165 screw 2
82 016604 Washer 2
83 709047 Spring washer 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012825

Complete parking brake transmission from block to lever.

1
2 648446

Parking brake control transmission

1
3 648908

Antirolling brake lever complete transmission

1
4 CM013203

Sheet edge spring

1
5 CM006905

Non return spring L=12

1
6 434541

Screw w/ flange M6x16

1
7 219277

Nut

1
8 482290

Hose clamp

1
9 647058

Hose clamp

1
10 CM012822

Saddle cable

1
11 CM012823

Boot opening transmission

1
12 CM012824

Benz. flap opening transmission

1
13 020208

Nut M8

1
14 266040

Bush

1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 638628 Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 638976 Horn button 1
4 581411 Button Hazard 1
5 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
6 623785 Pulsante blocco/sblocco rollio 1
6 641053 Pulsante blocco/sblocco rollio 1
6 641347 Pulsante blocco/sblocco rollio 1
7 638975 Start pushbutton 1
8 639140 Pulsante Mode 1
9 624441 ***KEYS AND LOCK 1
10 624440 ***LOCK ASSY 1
11 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
12 583575 stop Button 2
13 652624 Complete tightening cover 1
14 584826 Button 2
15 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640548 Headlamp, assy 1
2 580141 Lamp H1 12V-55W 2
3 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
4 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
5 640627 Front right turn indicator 1
6 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 272836 Screw M6x16 2
9 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
10 640628 Front left turn indicator 1
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640551 Left rear taillight with turn indicator 1
2 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
3 581904 Lamp 2
4 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
7 640550 Right taillight with turn indicator 1
8 581904 Lamp 2
9 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
10 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
11 254485 Spring plate M6 2
12 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
13 640549 Complete retroreflector 1
14 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 2
15 640629 Rear licence plate light 1
16 584841 Cable harness 1
17 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58033R Horn 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
5 58099R Rem. control switch 12V-30A 4
6 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
7 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
8 291017 Flexible support 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648642 Antirolling mechanical device 1
1 649286 Antirolling mechanical device 1
1 666533 Antirolling mechanical device 1
2 846939 Antirolling device box 1
3 825232 Bearing 1
4 846977 Radial ball bearing 1
5 648641 Complete spring unit 1
5 8468356 Complete spring unit 1
6 006412 Circlip 1
9 006414 Circlip 1
10 846942 Antirolling device cover with i.p. 1
11 006632 Snap ring 1
12 843701 Radial ball bearing 1
13 277916 Locating dowel 2
14 825232 Bearing 1
15 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 4
16 646516 Spacer 1
17 846834 Spacer 1
18 846980 Pinion rod 1
19 648957 Idle lever with i.p. 1
19 649402 Brake control lever with U.P. 1
20 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 3
21 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 3
22 289519 Flanged nut M10x1,25 1
23 000267 Transmission key 1
24 846985 Rotary sensor 1
25 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
25 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 58159R Anti-roll electric motor 1
27 481032 screw M6x75 3
28 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
29 647190 Cover 1
30 649025 Brake transmission stop plate 1
31 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
32 58120R HT coil 1
33 293845 Screened cap 1
34 641219 Spark.plug protection clamp 1
35 031089 Hex screw M6x18 2
36 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
37 58086R Voltage regulator 1
37 639110 Voltage regulator (SHIND.) 1
38 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
39 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
40 640439 Parking electronic unit 1
43 638591 Electro-actuator control unit 1
43 641288 Electro-actuator control unit 1
44 217164 Spacer 2
45 217163 Pad 2
46 016686 Flat washer 5,2x18x1,5 2
47 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
48 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1
49 640063 End of the stroke switch 1
53 647728 Tie with knob 1
54 649367 Rotary sensor gasket 1
55 436788 Screw w/ flange 4
56 080341 H.V cable 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640060 ***WIRING WARNESS 1
1 640640 ***WIRING HARNESS 1
2 581061 Cap 1
3 252945 Fuse 7,5A 5
3 290860 Fuse 15A 2
3 292507 Fusibile lamellare 10A 1
3 581440 Fuse 30A 1
3 582930 Reed fuse 3a 1
4 584520 Connector spring 2
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
6 292136 Insulating cap 1
7 639566 Right speed sensor cable assembly 1
7 640959 Right speed sensor cable assembly 1
8 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 4
9 573918 Hose clamp 4
10 639567 Left speed sensor cable assembly 1
10 640960 Left speed sensor cable assembly 1
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
12 013963 Washer 1
13 271477 Hose clamp 1
14 D9004461193 Hose clamp 2
15 638792 Hose clamp 1
16 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
17 CM013201 Spring 1
18 257134 Lock-strap L=277 13
19 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 19
20 639843 Bracket 1
21 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2

MP3 250

Chassis prefix: ZAPM479M Engine prefix: M475M

_    ETR5000US2 - MP3 250 2007-2008 (USA)


Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description Qty

Variants

22 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1

_