Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1269685 ***ENG.151 4T/2V E3 LIBERTY (PP) 1
2 494985 Gasket set 1
3 494984 Gasket set 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1485075001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 CM1485075002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 411311 Plug 2
4 484034 Nozzle 1
5 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
6 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
7 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
8 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
9 486081 Silent-block 2
11 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
12 82539R Gasket ring 1
13 82540R Gasket ring 1
14 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
15 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 411295 Stud bolt 4
18 277916 Locating dowel 1
19 432142 screw M6x60 11
20 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
21 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
22 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
23 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
24 845861 Filter door insert 1
25 431065 Gasket 1
26 485655 Spring 1
28 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
29 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
29 829661 Oil pressure valve 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

31 018575 Screw M5x10 1
32 828766 Plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8270280001 Piston + piston pin Cat.1 1
1 8270280002 Piston + piston pin Cat.2 1
1 8270280003 Piston + piston pin Cat.3 1
1 8270280004 Piston + piston pin Cat.4 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 486294 Compression ring d.62.6x1 1
5 486295 Oil scraper ring d.62.6x1 1
6 486355 Oil scraper ring d.62.6x2.5 1
7 827041 Cylinder-piston-wrist pin assy. 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82777R Cylinder head assembly 1
2 434716 Big end-silencer gasket 1
2 826492 Big end-silencer gasket 1
3 239397 Stud bolt M6 2
3 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
4 483707 Exhaust valve 1
4 829281 Exhaust valve 1
5 483706 Intake valve 1
5 829280 Intake valve 1
6 483711 Lower cap 2
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
8 483915 Valve spring 2
8 829282 Valve spring 2
9 483914 Upper cap 2
9 829278 Upper cap 2
10 285846 Valve half-cone 4
11 82682R Cylinder head gasket 1
12 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 277916 Locating dowel 2
15 435571 Locating dowel 2
16 842360 Plug M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830453 Rocker arm cpl. 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 1
3 484819 Nut 1
4 486339 Rocker arms axis 1
5 8459325 Camshaft 1
6 833308 Camshaft plate 1
7 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
8 487832 Washer 1
9 486336 Timing system gear 1
10 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1
11 487833 Gasket 1
12 486974 Spring 1
13 829134 Decompression counterweight 1
14 826396 Decompression bell 1
15 414838 screw M6x35 1
16 825363 Washer 1
17 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844349 Head cover 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 4
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 4
3 829817 Packing 1
4 829008 Oil bleed cover 1
5 828653 screw 4
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 825364 Cylinder head gasket 1
8 825368 Spark plug cover 1
9 638852 Spark plug CR7EB (NGK) 1
9 828708 Spark plug RG6YC (Champion) 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 842737 Oil breather pipe 1
12 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
13 871760 Exhaust side hood 1
14 826275 Spring plate 1
15 871762 Intake side hood 1
16 826275 Spring plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144401 Complete roller housing 1
2 434855 Sliding block 3
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
4 CM1038015 6 rollers kit 1
5 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
6 832715 Plate 1
7 008370 screw 3
8 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
8 879057 (Gates) V-belt 1
9 433391 Plain washer 1
10 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
11 827386 Bush 1
12 436783 Nut M12 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82743R Pulley 1
2 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 483226 Snap ring 1
6 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
7 827499 Adjustable pulley, half 1
8 431089 Gasket ring 2
9 430585 Gasket 2
10 431093 Cup 1
11 825726 Variator spring 1
12 487936 Clutch side cap 1
13 CM144002 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
14 433232 Ring nut 1
15 844049 Clutch drum 1
16 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
17 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871470 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 006635 Snap ring 1
5 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
6 873682 Air deflector 1
7 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
8 842090 Cooling Cover 1
9 842093 Filtering element 1
10 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
12 CM155101 Plug 1
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
14 184142 Spring plate 1
15 621199 Intake pipe 1
16 621261 Hose 1
17 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
18 254485 Spring plate M6 1
19 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
20 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
21 844964 Hose clamp 1
22 871458 Mounting drift 3
23 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
24 482291 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 843761 Motor oil cup 1
5 830128 Sump gasket 1
6 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
17 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
25 82643R Camshaft chain 1
26 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
27 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
28 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
29 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
30 483918 Oil seal washer 1
31 487824 Retainer clamp 1
32 287913 Oil pump gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
3 82612R Starter motor gear 1
4 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
5 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
6 436788 Screw w/ flange 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58059R Complete magneto flywheel 1
2 486140 (Mitsuba) complete rotor 1
2 584695 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
3 584690 Complete stator (Kokusan) 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1
8 825430 Fan 1
9 259151 screw M5x16 3
10 006975 Washer 05,3x010x0,5 3
11 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82823R Oil filter plug 1
2 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
3 483841 Intake oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
5 82635R Oil filter 1
6 483776 Special screw 1
7 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
8 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
9 825481 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8460245 Complete reducer cover 1
2 478984 Radial bearing 25x52x15 1
3 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
4 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
5 006652 Snap ring 1
6 82541R Gasket ring 1
7 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
8 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
9 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
10 485879 Driven pulley shaft 1
11 825874 Countershaft with u.p. 1
12 8270885 Wheel axle 1
13 844669 Breather pipe 1
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
16 487115 Cover 1
17 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 564136 Brake lever shaft 1
2 564134 Gasket 2
3 56294R Pair of brake shoes 1
4 266725 Brake shoes return spring 2
4 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 266724 Plate 2
6 564215 Rear brake control lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM156002 ***CARBURETTOR 1
2 829001 Filter box carburettor sleeve 1
3 709532 Hose clamp 1
4 871973 Induction joint with U.P. 1
5 871167 Induction joint gasket 1
6 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
6 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
7 709532 Hose clamp 1
8 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
9 871314 Resistor Module 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842514 Gas valve cover 1
2 CM140903 Gas valve spring 1
3 842517 Tapered pin cap 1
4 CM140205 Conical pin 1
5 CM140302 Diaphragm 1
6 828844 Cap 1
7 CM142904 Automatic starter cpl. 1
8 828843 Plate 1
9 842530 Starter device 1
10 CM129913 Main jet 80 1
11 828831 Petrol needle 1
12 CM156709 Complete reservoir 1
13 842522 Float kit 1
14 842523 Float chamber kit 1
15 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
16 842521 Pipes kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872075 ***MUFFLER ASSY WITH PROTECTION 1
2 8498194 ♦♦♦Protection for silencer 1
3 842908 screw M5x10 3
4 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 3
5 841782 Fairlead 3
6 480401 Deflector 1
7 848766 screw 2
8 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 2
9 828535 Washer 2
11 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
12 825643 Washer 2
13 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
14 709012 Washer 2
15 436947 Nut 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845741 Air filter cpl. 1
2 487287 Air filter 1
3 487286 Gasket 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 7
5 830056 Knurled bushing 4
6 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 848962 Solenoid valve 1
11 871825 Air filter 1
12 871741 Intake pipe 1
13 871740 Air hose 1
14 272842 Flexible support 1
15 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
16 CM001901 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 834473 Complete air duct 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 4
3 832703 Filtering element 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 833802 Gasket 1
6 844116 Complete s.a.s. pipe 1
7 832943 Gasket 1
8 CM002903 Hose clamp 2
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
11 82731R SAS valve 1
12 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
13 834476 Flywheel cover 1
14 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
15 CM006102 Fuel pipe 1
17 846766 Nut 2
19 259577 screw 2
20 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 2
21 828662 Screw M5x22 3
22 828583 Washer 05x012x1.1 2
23 847778 Hose clamp 1
24 843757 Bush 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654123 ***FRAME ASSEMBLY 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600183 Central stand 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
4 582298 Spacer 1
5 273754 O-ring 2
6 581249 Spring 1
7 581248 Spring 1
8 581560 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624412 ***SHIELD LIBERTY SPORT 1
1 6244120090 ***SHIELD 1

Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

1 62441200AI ***SHIELD 1

Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]

1 62441200EV ***SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B]
1 62441200NG ***SHIELD 1

Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A]

1 62441200NI ***SHIELD LIBERTY SPORT 1

Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01]

2 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
3 CM017410 Spring plate 4
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 624418 ***SHIELD COVER 1
6 6244180090 ***SHIELD COVER 1

Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

6 62441800AI ***SHIELD COVER 1

Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]

6 62441800EV ***SHIELD COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B]
6 62441800NG ***SHIELD COVER 1

Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A]

6 62441800NI ***SHIELD COVER 1

Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01]

7 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 CM020001 Deflector l.h. 1
9 CM02000100EO ***Deflector (L.H.) 1

Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]

10 CM020002 Deflector r.h. 1
10 CM02000200EO ***Deflector (R.H.) 1

Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A] Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01] Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624413000P Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A]

2 295528 Hook 1
3 257617 Spring 1
4 575819 Bag holder hook 1
5 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
6 252420 Square 1
7 573057 Locking plate 1
8 CM016803 Gasket 1
9 621210 Glove compartment door 1
9 621210000P Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A] Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01] Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B]
10 257614 Square 2
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
12 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
13 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622837000P Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A] Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01]

2 576034 Footrest 1
3 576035 Footrest 1
4 464620 Spring 2
5 576036 Guard 1
6 621195 Spark plug access lid 1
6 6211950090 Spark plug access lid 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
6 62119500AI ***S.PLUG DOOR PAINTED 1 Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]
6 62119500EV ***S.PLUG DOOR PAINTED 1

Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B]

6 62119500NG ***S.PLUG DOOR PAINTED 1

Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A]

6 62119500NI ***SPARK PLUG ACCESS DOOR 1

Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01]

7 005955 Ring 2
8 118745 Washer 2
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
10 272836 Screw M6x16 2
11 576037 Guard 1
12 CM026101 LH Rear footrest pin 1
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
14 CM017410 Spring plate 2
15 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4
16 254485 Spring plate M6 4
17 CM026102 RH Rear footrest pin 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM020101000P ***RIGHT LATERAL LOWER 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A] Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]
2 CM020102000P ***LEFT LATERAL LOWER 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A] Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01] Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B]
3 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
4 293556 Lateral reflector 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 621321000C Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A] Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01] Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B]
7 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
8 259577 screw 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599666 Front mudguard 1
1 5996660090 Mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 59966600AI ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]
1 59966600EV ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B]
1 59966600NG ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A]
1 59966600NI ***FRONT MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 624577 Rear mudguard 1
5 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
6 709047 Spring washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624836 Helmet holder assembly 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 1
3 290405 Bracket 1
4 298930 Rivet 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 1
7 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
8 624603 Complete battery flap 1
9 562897 Cover 1
10 298497 Cover 1
11 575329 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6211940090 Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62119400EV Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B]
1 624524 Rear protection 1
1 62452400AI Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]
1 62452400EV Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B]
1 62452400NG Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 702195 Fairlead 2
5 231027 Spacer 2
6 622236 Spring 1
7 622520000P Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A] Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01] Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B]
8 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
9 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 574811 Splash guard 1
12 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
13 584884 Number plate holder 1
14 018591 screw M4x14 3
15 020104 Nut M4 3
16 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
17 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
20 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 6
21 584877 Number-plate extension 2
22 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 199190 Expansion plug 2
24 62452500EO LH protection 1

Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A]

Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]

25 62452600EO RH protection 1

Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624726 Piaggio Plate 1
2 624554 Piaggio shield 1
3 655258 ***STICKERS KIT 1
4 655262 ***150 STICKER 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM17290100EM ***SEAT 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A] Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01] Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]

2 298729 Hose clamp 1
3 624580 Saddle lock hardware kit 1
4 296743 Bracket 2
5 654681 Spring plate 1
6 620068 Screw 2
7 635094 Tool roll 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624528 ***REAR CARRIER 1
2 624529 ***CARRIER COVER 1
3 574260 Hexagonal-head screw m6x40 3
4 254485 Spring plate M6 3
5 184400 Rear spacer 1
6 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM020408 ***RIGHT REAR VIEW MIRROR 1
2 CM020407 ***LEFT REAR VIEW MIRROR 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 253937 Spring 1
3 298903 Complete lock block 1
4 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
5 298594 Flat washer 1
6 828800 Immobilizer antenna 1
7 576825 Cylinder set 1
8 575810 Key blank 1
9 298731 Gasket ring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622597 Tank 1
2 CM075611 Indicator fuel level 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
5 296817 Joint 1
6 196868 Gasket 1
7 577557 Hose clamp 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 2
9 272836 Screw M6x16 1
10 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
11 CM002907 Hose clamp 2
12 020106 Nut M6 1
13 CM001204 pipe 2
14 622235 Float chamber 1
15 573918 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654128 ***SUPPORT PUMP WITH I.P. 1
2 654047 Electrical pump support 1
3 639861 Fuel pump 1
4 CM001901 Hose clamp 3
5 709116 Nut 1
6 CM004111 Fuel tube 1
6 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
7 654935 Valve 1
8 653852 ***CLAMP 1
9 CM004103 Fuel tube 1
10 CM006116 Fuel pipe 1
11 CM001901 Hose clamp 2
12 CM002903 Hose clamp 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652835 Front handlebar cover 1
1 6528350090 ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 65283500AI ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]
1 65283500EV ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B]
1 65283500NG ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A]
1 65283500NI ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01]
2 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 621174000P Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A]

5 265808 screw 2
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
7 62453200E1 ***WINDSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Orione Grey[713/B] Vehicle colour:Meteor Black[94/A] Vehicle colour:N15NNIPU01[N15NNIPU01] Vehicle colour:Mizar Orange[938/A]

8 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
9 199190 Expansion plug 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58160R ***METER GROUP 1
2 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 3
3 58113R Clock 1
3 640484 Clock Pricol 1
4 031056 screw M5x12 1
5 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
6 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
8 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 6
9 639414 Instrument panel glass ECIE 1
10 253366 Lampholder, complete 12V-1,2W 9
11 498342 Battery for clock 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621167 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 223605 screw 1
3 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
4 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 CM063804 Left hand grip with rear brake lever 1
7 123394 Screw with bushing 1
8 265249 screw 1
9 267948 Spring 1
10 564683 Rear brake control lever 1
11 CM079718 Complete gas com. sleeve 1
12 560582 Grip 1
15 649599 Throttle opening transmission 1
16 649600 Throttle closing transmission 1
17 560580 Grip 1
18 56148R Brakes pump 1
18 CM074902 Front master cilinder (Heng Tong) 1
19 646803 Fr. br. lever GRIMECA 1
19 646833 Brake lever 1
19 650151 Fr. br. lever (Kaliani) 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56411R Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 647674 Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
4 56127R Roller cage 1
5 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
7 271807 Hex screw M10x202 2
8 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
9 600934 Spring 1
10 598724 Bracket 1
11 272750 Silent-block 1
12 273460 Bush 2
13 006416 Circlip 2
14 031116 Hex socket screw 2
15 272176 Nut 2
16 564662 Plug 1
17 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56332R Complete front fork unit 1
2 56298R Lower steering bearing 1
2 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
3 564260 Ball cage 1
4 56297R Upper thrust ring 1
4 CM061303 Upper thrust ring 1
5 564257 Ball cage 1
6 003751 Washer of the steering 1
7 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
8 601026 Cover 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.04

Description

Fork’s components (Escorts)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601404 LH slider 1
1 648567 Compl. left fork leg 1
2 601403 RH slider 1
2 648566 Complete right fork leg 1
3 601412 Gasket ring 2
4 601413 Dust cover 2
5 601417 Buffer bushing 2
6 601410 Main spring 2
7 601409 Pad 2
8 648241 Sleeve 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56232R Complete rear shock absorber unit 1
2 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
3 178150 Upper buffer 1
4 267038 Flat washer 1
5 021108 Nut M8 1
6 563324 Bracket 1
7 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
8 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
9 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
10 020008 Nut M8 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58586R Front wheel unit 1
2 600377 Wheel axle 1
3 CM086301 Kilometre counter movement socket 1
4 327187 Bearing 2
5 649913 Spacer 1
6 562199 Tyre 90/80-16 (VEE RUBBER) 1
6 564214 Tyre 90/80-16 (PIRELLI) 1
6 597814 Tyre 90/80-16 (CHENG SHIN) 1
7 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
8 56391R Brake disc 1
9 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 6
10 599642 Spacer 1
11 271740 Nut M12 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
2 56369R Rear wheel 1
3 563464 Tyre 110/80-14 (VEE RUBBER) 1
4 601205 Spacer 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 273099 Plain washer 34,8x16,2x3 1
8 012789 Split pin 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647988 ***FRONT BRAKE HYDRAULIC HOSE 1
2 127927 Gasket 4
3 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
4 CM065701 Brake caliper 1
4 CM076101 Brake caliper (GRIMECA) 1
5 647073 Brake pads torque 1
5 647157 Brake pads kit (GRIMECA) 1
6 015792 screw M8x30 2
7 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
8 709047 Spring washer 2
9 582532 Hose clamp 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647806 Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
2 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 1
3 600561 Brake transmiss. 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
5 266040 Bush 1
6 564645 Plate 1
7 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
8 179640 Pin 1
9 231590 Elastic spring 1
10 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
12 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 583575 stop Button 2
3 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
4 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 58058R Horn button 1
7 580621 Key switch 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639654 ***COMPLETE HEAD LAMP 1
2 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 4
3 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
4 624534 Headlight retainer left bracket 1
5 624595 Headlight retainer right bracket 1
6 272836 Screw M6x16 4
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 584166 Turn sign. 1
9 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
10 015728 screw 1
11 584478 Glass 1
12 584167 Turn sign. 1
13 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
14 015728 screw 1
15 584477 Glass 1
16 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 580425 Headlight 1
2 580099 Glass 1
3 015728 screw 2
4 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
5 CM017404 Plate 2
6 584780 Turn sign. 1
7 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
8 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 584781 Turn sign. 1
10 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
12 015728 screw 2
13 CM017403 Spring plate 2
15 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
16 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
17 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
18 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071803 Horn 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
5 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 1
6 575290 Plate 1
7 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
8 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
9 248419 Spring plate m5 1
10 581573 Square 1
11 031056 screw M5x12 1
12 241937 Self locking nut m5 1
13 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
14 294485 Breather pipe 1
15 258737 Pad 1
16 577313 Pad 1
17 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 581597 Bracket 1
3 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4
4 254485 Spring plate M6 4
5 CM078302 Electronic ignition unit 1
6 624533 ***CONTROL DEVICE AND HORN FASTENER BRACKET 1
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
9 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
10 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
10 015856 screw M5x21 1
10 241937 Self locking nut m5 2
11 82597R HT coil 1
12 015856 screw M5x21 1
13 012528 Washer 1
14 969348 Screened cap 1
15 436919 Protection collar 1
16 640333 Electric pump control device 1
17 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
17 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
18 241936 Self locking nut M6 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640344 ***MAIN WIRE GROUP 1
2 581190 Fuse holder 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
4 252945 Fuse 7,5A 4
4 290860 Fuse 15A 1
5 290404 Cover 1
6 581191 Plug 1
7 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
8 CM013202 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
9 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 8
10 257134 Lock-strap L=277 7
11 577594 Spring clamp 1
12 639082 Hose clamp 1