Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5049025 ENG. 150 4T/2V E3 LIB.PTT ISRAELE x SP.P. 1
2 494984 Gasket set 1
3 494985 Gasket set 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1485075001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 CM1485075002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 411311 Plug 2
4 484034 Nozzle 1
5 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
6 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
7 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
8 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
9 486081 Silent-block 2
11 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
12 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
13 82898R Gasket ring 20-30-7 1
14 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
15 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 411295 Stud bolt 4
18 277916 Locating dowel 1
19 432142 screw M6x60 11
20 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
21 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
22 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
23 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
24 845861 Filter door insert 1
25 431065 Gasket 1
26 485655 Spring 1
28 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
29 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
30 829661 Oil pressure valve 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

31 018575 Screw M5x10 1
32 876657 Plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 827041 Cylinder-piston-wrist pin assy. 1
2 8270280001 Piston + piston pin Cat.1 1
2 8270280002 Piston + piston pin Cat.2 1
2 8270280003 Piston + piston pin Cat.3 1
2 8270280004 Piston + piston pin Cat.4 1
3 486294 Compression ring d.62.6x1 1
4 486295 Oil scraper ring d.62.6x1 1
5 486355 Oil scraper ring d.62.6x2.5 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 482335 Piston pin 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
11 478184 O-ring 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 878100 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 434716 Big end-silencer gasket 1
3 239397 Stud bolt M6 2
5 483914 Upper cap 2
6 483711 Lower cap 2
7 483706 Intake valve 1
8 483707 Exhaust valve 1
9 483915 Valve spring 2
10 285846 Valve half-cone 4
11 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
12 82682R Cylinder head gasket 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 889505 Flanged nut 4
15 435571 Locating dowel 2
16 277916 Locating dowel 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830453 Rocker arm cpl. 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 1
3 484819 Nut 1
4 486339 Rocker arms axis 1
5 8459325 Camshaft 1
6 833308 Camshaft plate 1
7 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
8 487832 Washer 1
9 877771 Timing system gear 1
10 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1
11 487833 Gasket 1
12 486974 Spring 1
13 8291345 Decompression counterweight 1
14 826396 Decompression bell 1
15 414838 screw M6x35 1
16 825363 Washer 1
17 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844349 Head cover 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 4
3 829817 Packing 1
4 829008 Oil bleed cover 1
5 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 4
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 825364 Cylinder head gasket 1
8 825363 Washer 1
9 638852 Spark plug CR7EB (NGK) 1
10 880500 Spark plug cover 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 876885 Oil breather pipe 1
13 8717604 Exhaust side hood 1
14 826275 Spring plate 1
15 8806864 Intake side hood 1
16 826275 Spring plate 1
17 231590 Elastic spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 832715 Plate 1
3 008370 screw 3
4 827386 Bush 1
5 436783 Nut M12 1
6 433391 Plain washer 1
7 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
8 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
9 CM144401 Complete roller housing 1
10 4348555 Sliding block 3
11 483889 Spacer 1
12 842204 Roller contrast 1
13 CM1038015 6 rollers kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM162402 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
2 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 483261 Radial bearing 17x30 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 878998 Adjustable pulley, half 1
7 431089 Gasket ring 2
8 872877 Variator spring 1
9 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
10 4310935 Pulley side cap 1
11 487936 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM1612015 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
13 006410 Gasket ring 3
14 433232 Ring nut 1
15 430585 Gasket 2
16 8440494 Clutch drum 1
17 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
18 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 879605 Transmission cover with U.P. 1
2 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 006635 Snap ring 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 873681 Complete air baffle 1
7 873389 Self-tapping screw 4
8 484726 Cover 1
9 842093 Filtering element 1
10 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
12 CM155101 Plug 1
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
14 157716 Expansion plug 2
15 CM023801 Pipe 1
16 464656 Bellows 1
17 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
18 709519 Hose clamp 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82948R Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 843761 Motor oil cup 1
5 830128 Sump gasket 1
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
7 487824 Retainer clamp 1
8 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
9 479986 O-ring 1
10 277916 Locating dowel 3
11 483775 Timing system cover 0
12 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
13 82538R Gasket ring 1
14 825620 Gasket ring 1
15 018623 Self-tapping screw 3
16 487937 Plain washer 3
17 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
18 847928 Gasket 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
22 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
23 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
24 483918 Oil seal washer 1
25 825952 Gasket ring 1
26 82643R Camshaft chain 1
27 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
28 82649R Oil pump chain 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
31 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
32 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
33 287913 Oil pump gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 847645 Screw w/ flange 2
3 82612R Starter motor gear 1
4 827632 Start. lever 1
5 286217 Guard 1
6 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
7 286219 Washer 10,1x2,5 1
8 288041 Ring 1
9 006416 Circlip 1
10 288673 Elastic spring 1
11 286218 Spring 1
12 431205 Bush 1
13 433987 Washer 16,3x23,8 1
14 483539 Pinion 1
15 830260 Pad 1
16 830284 kick starter axle 1
17 830281 Pad 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 436788 Screw w/ flange 1
20 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
21 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58059R Complete magneto flywheel 1
2 584695 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
3 584690 Complete stator (Kokusan) 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1
8 825430 Fan 1
9 B013300 Screw 3
10 828583 Washer 05x012x1.1 3
11 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B015598 Oil filter plug 1
2 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
3 483841 Intake oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
5 82635R Oil filter 1
6 483776 Special screw 1
7 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
8 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
9 825481 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8460245 Complete reducer cover 1
2 478984 Radial bearing 25x52x15 1
3 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
4 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
5 006652 Snap ring 1
6 82899R Gasket ring 1
6 873940 Gasket ring 1
7 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
8 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 7
10 8738745 Driven pulley shaft 1
11 8258745 Transmission shaft 1
12 8270885 Wheel axle 1
13 CM162202 Reduction unit breather pipe assembly 1
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
16 487115 Cover 1
17 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5641365 Brake lever shaft 1
2 564134 Gasket 2
3 880653 Pair of brake shoes 1
4 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 266724 Plate 2
6 564215 Rear brake control lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM156007 Carburettor Keihin CVEK-2704A (P.P) 1
2 829001 Filter box carburettor sleeve 1
3 709532 Hose clamp 1
4 878102 Union 1
5 879665 Induction joint gasket 1
6 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
7 709532 Hose clamp 1
9 871314 Resistor Module 1
10 CM002902 Hose clamp 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 CM002903 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129913 Main jet 80 1
2 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
3 CM156709 Complete reservoir 1
4 CM140302 Diaphragm 1
5 CM142904 Automatic starter cpl. 1
6 828843 Plate 1
7 842530 Starter device 1
8 CM140205 Conical pin 1
9 828831 Petrol needle 1
10 842517 Tapered pin cap 1
11 CM140903 Gas valve spring 1
12 842522 Float kit 1
13 842514 Gas valve cover 1
14 842530 Starter device 1
15 842523 Float chamber kit 1
16 828844 Cap 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8719605 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 845465 Protection 1
3 842908 screw M5x10 3
4 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 3
5 841782 Fairlead 3
7 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 1
8 872997 Hex socket screw M8x55 1
9 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2
10 709012 Washer 2
11 436947 Nut 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 879698 Air filter cpl. 1
2 487287 Air filter 1
3 487286 Gasket 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 7
5 830056 Knurled bushing 4
6 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
7 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
8 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 834473 Complete air duct 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 4
3 832703 Filtering element 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 833802 Gasket 1
6 844116 Complete s.a.s. pipe 1
7 832943 Gasket 1
8 CM002904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
11 82731R SAS valve 1
12 015760 Screw 2
13 834476 Flywheel cover 1
14 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
15 845635 Depression pipe 1
16 842449 Belleville spring 2
17 873409 Special nut 2
19 259577 screw 2
20 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 2
21 828662 Screw M5x22 3
22 828583 Washer 05x012x1.1 2
23 847778 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6541245 Frame 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647563 Central stand 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 581248 Spring 1
4 581249 Spring 1
5 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
7 273754 O-ring 2
8 581560 Pad 1
9 646545 Sidestand assy 1
10 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
11 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
12 271596 screw 2
13 582503 Springs fixing pin 1
14 015310 Nut 1
15 295788 Spring 1
16 295789 Spring 1
17 164245 Stop buffer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621931 Front shield 1
1 62193100BR Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
4 638801 Left front bulb closing element 1
4 63880100BR Left front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
5 CM017410 Spring plate 4
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 621929 Front booby hatch 1
7 62192900BR Front booby hatch 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
8 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
9 254485 Spring plate M6 1
10 CM020001 Deflector l.h. 1
10 CM0200010043 Deflector l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
11 CM020002 Deflector r.h. 1
11 CM0200020043 Deflector r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
12 638802 Right front bulb closing element 1
12 63880200BR Right front bulb closing element 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
13 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
14 258249 screw 4,2x19 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos. Code Description

Variants

1 653550 Windscreen assembly

_lil_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656675000P Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
3 257614 Square 1
4 257614 Square 1
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
8 575819 Bag holder hook 1
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
10 577888 Coupler 4
12 270723 Self tapping screw 2
13 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 2
14 016603 Washer 2
15 252099 Rivet 2
16 576224 Rivet 8
17 CM017409 Spring plate 2
18 CM028101 Square 1
19 CM028102 Square 1
20 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
21 254485 Spring plate M6 1
22 270723 Self tapping screw 2
23 624414000P Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621195 Spark plug access lid 1
1 62119500BR Spark plug access lid 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 622837000P Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 4
6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 464646 Footrest left rear cover 1
7 464646000P Footrest left rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
8 464647 Footrest right rear cover 1
8 464647000P Footrest right rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
9 259577 screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM0201010043 Right lateral protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 CM0201020043 Left lateral protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
3 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 4
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 621321000C Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
7 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
8 259577 screw 2
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599666 Front mudguard 1
1 59966600BR Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 657056 Rear mudguard 1
5 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
6 709047 Spring washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657014 Under seat cover 1
2 622108 Battery flap 1
3 258737 Pad 1
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 258737 Pad 1
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 254485 Spring plate M6 1
8 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
9 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
10 621199 Intake pipe 1
11 184142 Spring plate 1
12 621261 Hose 1
13 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
14 622421 Rear bracket 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621194 Rear protection 1
1 62119400BR Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 157716 Expansion plug 2
4 293556 Lateral reflector 2
5 231027 Spacer 2
6 622236 Spring 1
7 622520000P Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
8 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
9 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 574811 Splash guard 1
12 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
13 584884 Number plate holder 1
14 018591 screw M4x14 3
15 020104 Nut M4 3
16 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
17 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 656739 Liberty name plate 2
3 656741 Name plate 125 2
6 295486 Shield Piaggio 1
6 574771 Piaggio logo clip-on badge 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 577492 Pad 2
2 298729 Hose clamp 1
3 296743 Bracket 2
4 620068 Screw 2
5 654681 Spring plate 1
6 601030 Toolkit 1
7 657016 Saddle assembly 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.43

Description

Front luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 622397 Luggage rack 1
2 297582 screw M8x90 2
3 013776 Washer 1
4 012538 Washer 2
5 709047 Spring washer 1
6 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
7 599009 screw M8x20 1
8 577317 Spacer 1
9 620749 Maintenance 1
10 219277 Nut 4
11 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 1
12 271891 Screw m6x30 4
13 655422 INTERMEDIATE BAG FOR LETTERS SL 1
15 259708 Self tapping screw M6x35 2
16 219277 Nut 2
17 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 3
18 620750 Mask 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657245 Rear luggage rack 1
2 030080 screw 1
3 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
4 030084 screw 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 574260 Hexagonal-head screw m6x40 2
7 013777 Washer 6.4x13x1.5 2
8 575268 Spring plate M8 2
9 653551 Glove compartment assembly 1
10 574771 Piaggio logo clip-on badge 1
11 624840 PTT top box cover fixing kit 1
12 031092 screw M6x25 4
13 016673 Washer 4
14 624466 Spacer bush 4
15 709116 Nut 2
16 574771 Piaggio logo clip-on badge 1
17 497577 REAR TOP BOX LOCKING KIT (LIB.PTT) 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM020402 Driving mirror r.h. (Fu Hwa) 1
2 CM020410 Driving mirror l.h. (Fu Hwa) 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298581 Lock body 1
2 253937 Spring 1
3 298903 Complete lock block 1
4 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
6 580621 Key switch 1
7 828800 Immobilizer antenna 1
8 576825 Cylinder set 1
9 575810 Key blank 1
10 298731 Gasket ring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 657012 Fuel tank 1
2 CM086810 Indicator fuel level 1
3 259831 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
5 575321 Depression tap 1
6 196868 Gasket 1
7 577557 Hose clamp 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
10 270216 Flat washer 1
11 622306 Spacer 1
12 622235 Float chamber 1
13 576725 Cover 1
14 CM002908 Hose clamp 7
15 624522 Vacuum filter 1
17 CM027914 pipe 3,25x8x70 1
18 CM001218 ***PIPE (NOT METALLIC) L = 1300 1
19 CM179001 Safety valve 1
20 657294 Complete breather pipe 1
21 CM027916 pipe 3,25x8x420 1
22 654760 Complete vacuum pipe 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653849 Front handlebar cover 1
1 65384900BR Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 018620 Self tapping screw M4,2x19 1
3 CM017409 Spring plate 1
4 656413000P Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
5 640939 screw 2
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
7 638804 Cover 1
7 63880400BR Cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58153R Meter combination 1
1 584789 Meter combination 1
2 639414 Instrument panel glass ECIE 1
3 640484 Clock Pricol 1
4 031056 screw M5x12 1
5 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
6 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
8 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 1
9 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 2
10 657094 Instrument frame 1
11 008108 Spring plate 1
12 498342 Battery for clock 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6223595 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
6 581789 Terminal 2
7 CM079712 Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
8 581797 LH hand grip 1
9 581796 Grip, r.h. 1
10 649206 Throttle opening transmission 1
11 123394 Screw with bushing 1
12 649207 Throttle closing transmission 1
13 582264 Washer 2
14 667218 Complete lever holder 1
15 267948 Spring 1
16 123394 Screw with bushing 1
17 648083 Brake lever 1
18 121780 Screw and nut 1
19 CM074902 Front master cilinder (Heng Tong) 1
20 646833 Brake lever 1
21 271434 screw M6x55 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56411R Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 56127R Roller cage 2
3 647674 Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
4 56127R Roller cage 1
5 CM067803 Spacer L=228 mm 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
7 271807 Hex screw M10x202 2
8 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
9 600934 Spring 1
10 598724 Bracket 1
11 272750 Silent-block 1
12 273460 Bush 2
13 006416 Circlip 2
14 031116 Hex socket screw 2
15 272176 Nut 2
16 564662 Plug 1
17 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647593 Front fork assembly 1
2 647594 Sleeve 2
3 601404 LH slider 1
4 601403 RH slider 1
5 601413 Dust cover 2
12 601409 Pad 2
13 601412 Gasket ring 2
14 601410 Main spring 2
18 601417 Buffer bushing 1
19 6506934 Upper thrust ring 1
20 564257 Ball cage 1
21 6500754 Lower steering bearing 1
22 564260 Ball cage 1
23 0037514 Washer of the steering 1
24 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56232R Complete rear shock absorber unit 1
3 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
4 267038 Flat washer 1
5 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 178150 Upper buffer 1
7 021108 Nut M8 1
8 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
9 563324 Bracket 1
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 195483 Self locking nut M8 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56366R Front wheel 1
2 56391R Brake disc 1
3 600377 Wheel axle 1
4 649913 Spacer 1
5 599643 Spacer 1
5 601868 Wheel internal spacer 1
6 271740 Nut M12 1
7 649910 Bearing 2
8 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
9 599744 Tyre 90/80-16 (HEIDENAU) 1
10 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 6
11 CM086301 Kilometre counter movement socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
2 56368R Wheel 1
3 600326 Tyre 110/80-R14 ( HEIDENAU ) 1
4 601205 Spacer 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 273099 Plain washer 34,8x16,2x3 1
8 012789 Split pin 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 647660 Rear brake hydraulic piping 1
2 127927 Gasket 4
3 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
4 CM065701 Brake caliper 1
5 647073 Brake pads torque 1
6 015792 screw M8x30 2
7 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
8 709047 Spring washer 2
9 582532 Hose clamp 1
10 601266 Cup 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56457R Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
1 647806 Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
2 576565 Cylindrical cable grommet 1
3 600561 Brake transmiss. 1
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
8 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
9 436788 Screw w/ flange 1
10 241936 Self locking nut M6 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
13 564645 Plate 1
14 179640 Pin 1
15 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
16 564645 Plate 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294434 Headlight selector 1
1 642968 Headlight selector 1
2 583575 stop Button 2
3 584996 Turn indicator switch 1
3 642679 Turn indicator switch 1
4 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 58058R Horn button 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639661 Headlamp, assy 1
2 031120 screw 2
4 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 2
5 219528 Lamp 12V-35/35W 1
6 185913 Lamp 1
9 581763 Turn sign. 1
10 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 581764 Turn sign. 1
12 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
13 015728 screw 2
14 CM017404 Plate 2
15 018631 screw M6x16 2
16 219277 Nut 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 580425 Headlight 1
2 580099 Glass 1
3 015728 screw 2
4 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
5 CM017404 Plate 2
6 584780 Turn sign. 1
7 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
8 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 584781 Turn sign. 1
10 008372 Screw d3,5x13 1
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
12 015728 screw 2
13 CM017403 Spring plate 2
15 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
16 583331 Wire 1
17 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
18 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
19 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
5 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
6 581573 Square 1
7 031056 screw M5x12 1
8 241937 Self locking nut m5 1
9 58092R Horn 12v cc 1
10 018631 screw M6x16 1
11 219277 Nut 1
14 294485 Breather pipe 1
15 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
16 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
17 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
18 575290 Plate 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 581597 Bracket 1
3 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 4
4 254485 Spring plate M6 4
5 CM078302 Electronic ignition unit 1
6 436788 Screw w/ flange 4
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
8 638843 Bracket 1
9 82597R HT coil 1
10 012528 Washer 1
11 015856 screw M5x21 1
12 969348 Screened cap 1
13 436919 Protection collar 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640535 Chassis wire unit 1
1 643070 Chassis wire unit 1
2 087405 BASE INSULATOR TUBE 1
3 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 5
4 257134 Lock-strap L=277 7
5 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 9
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 639648 Luggage carrier cables unit 1