Chassis prefix: Engine prefix: M573M

Fly 150

_    ESE4000US2 - Fly 150 4T 2007 (USA)


Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos. Code

Description

1 Qty | Variants
1 CM126955 ***MOT.150 4T/2V E2 FLY USA OEM 1

_


Fly 150

_    ESE4000US2 - Fly 150 4T 2007 (USA)

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1485135001 Crankcase assembly Cat.1 1
1 CM1485135002 Crankcase assembly Cat.2 1
2 840489 Cup 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
7 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
8 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 82539R Gasket ring 1
14 82540R Gasket ring 1
15 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 829526 Gasket 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 11
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
21 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
22 018575 Screw M5x10 1
25 485655 Spring 1
26 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
27 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
28 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
29 828766 Plate 1
30 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4

Fly 150

_    ESE4000US2 - Fly 150 4T 2007 (USA)

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos. 1 Code

Description

Qty

I Variants

31 411295 Stud bolt 4

_


Fly 150

_    ESE4000US2 - Fly 150 4T 2007 (USA)

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos. Code

Description

1 Qty

I Variants

1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1


Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8270280001 Piston + piston pin Cat.1 1
1 8270280002 Piston + piston pin Cat.2 1
1 8270280003 Piston + piston pin Cat.3 1
1 8270280004 Piston + piston pin Cat.4 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 486294 Compression ring d.62.6x1 1
5 486295 Oil scraper ring d.62.6x1 1
6 486355 Oil scraper ring d.62.6x2.5 1
7 827041 Cylinder-piston-wrist pin assy. 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82777R Cylinder head assembly 1
2 434716 Big end-silencer gasket 1
3 483711 Lower cap 2
4 483914 Upper cap 2
4 829278 Upper cap 2
5 483706 Intake valve 1
5 829280 Intake valve 1
6 483707 Exhaust valve 1
6 829281 Exhaust valve 1
7 483915 Valve spring 2
7 829282 Valve spring 2
8 285846 Valve half-cone 4
9 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
10 82682R Cylinder head gasket 1
11 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
12 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
13 842360 Plug M6x10 1
14 239397 Stud bolt M6 2
14 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
15 435571 Locating dowel 2
16 277916 Locating dowel 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844489 Rocker arm assy. 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 1
3 484819 Nut 1
4 486336 Timing system gear 1
6 414838 screw M6x35 1
7 487832 Washer 1
10 486339 Rocker arms axis 1
11 8459325 Camshaft 1
12 833308 Camshaft plate 1
13 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
14 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
15 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1
16 486974 Spring 1
17 487833 Gasket 1
18 826396 Decompression bell 1
19 829134 Decompression counterweight 1
19 8291345 Decompression counterweight 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844349 Head cover 1
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 4
3 829817 Packing 1
4 829008 Oil bleed cover 1
5 828653 screw 4
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 825364 Cylinder head gasket 1
8 825363 Washer 1
9 638852 Spark plug CR7EB (NGK) 1
10 825368 Spark plug cover 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 842737 Oil breather pipe 1
13 826275 Spring plate 1
14 871760 Exhaust side hood 1
15 843443 Intake side hood 1
16 826275 Spring plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 832715 Plate 1
3 008370 screw 3
4 433391 Plain washer 1
5 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 827386 Bush 1
8 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
8 879057 (Gates) V-belt 1
9 CM144401 Complete roller housing 1
11 434855 Sliding block 3
11 CM1038015 6 rollers kit 1
12 4348555 Sliding block 3
13 842204 Roller contrast 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82743R Pulley 1
2 CM1440025 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
4 430585 Gasket 2
5 4310935 Pulley side cap 1
6 433232 Ring nut 1
7 487936 Clutch side cap 1
8 825726 Variator spring 1
9 827499 Adjustable pulley, half 1
10 431089 Gasket ring 2
11 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
12 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
13 483226 Snap ring 1
14 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
15 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
16 82751R Clutch drum 1
16 844049 Clutch drum 1
17 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
18 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871470 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 006635 Snap ring 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 845395 Hot air deflector 1
6 873682 Air deflector 1
7 430264 Self-tapping screw 4
8 843264 Cover 1
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
10 CM155101 Plug 1
11 871458 Retainer buffer 3
12 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
13 844964 Hose clamp 1
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
15 482291 Hose clamp 1
16 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
17 298548 Bellows 1
18 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
19 622267 pipe 1
20 199190 Expansion plug 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 829523 Pan oil 1
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
7 487824 Retainer clamp 1
8 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
9 479986 O-ring 1
10 277916 Locating dowel 3
10 830128 Sump gasket 1
11 483775 Timing system cover 1
11 847116 Timing system cover 1
12 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
13 82538R Gasket ring 1
14 825620 Gasket ring 1
15 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
16 487937 Plain washer 3
17 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
18 847928 Gasket 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
22 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
23 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
24 483918 Oil seal washer 1
25 825952 Gasket ring 1
26 82643R Camshaft chain 1
27 82782R Timing chain pinion 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 82649R Oil pump chain 1
29 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
4 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
5 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
8 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58059R Complete magneto flywheel 1
2 486140 (Mitsuba) complete rotor 1
2 584695 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
3 584690 Complete stator (Kokusan) 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1
8 825430 Fan 1
9 259151 screw M5x16 3
10 006975 Washer 05,3x010x0,5 3
11 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 3
11 097733 Flat washer 05,3x014x1 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 826165 Oil filter plug 1
1 82823R Oil filter plug 1
2 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
3 483841 Intake oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
5 82635R Oil filter 1
6 483776 Special screw 1
7 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
8 825481 Hose clamp 1
9 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
10 287913 Oil pump gear 1
11 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
12 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
3 478984 Radial bearing 25x52x15 1
4 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
5 006652 Snap ring 1
6 487212 Oil seal 1
7 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
8 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
9 825758 screw M8x40 1
9 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
10 485879 Driven pulley shaft 1
11 485995 Countershaft with u.p. 1
12 827090 Wheel axle 1
13 844669 Breather pipe 1
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
16 487115 Cover 1
17 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 5641365 Brake lever shaft 1
2 564134 Gasket 2
3 56294R Pair of brake shoes 1
4 266725 Brake shoes return spring 2
4 647384 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 266724 Plate 2
6 564215 Rear brake control lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129211 ***CARBURETTOR ASSY. KEIHIN CVEK-26 1
2 845944 Union pipe 1
3 709532 Hose clamp 1
4 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
4 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
5 871167 Induction joint gasket 1
6 829001 Filter box carburettor sleeve 1
7 709532 Hose clamp 1
8 826176 Resistor Module 1
9 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129914 Main jet 82 1
2 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
3 CM156709 Complete reservoir 1
4 CM140302 Diaphragm 1
5 CM142904 Automatic starter cpl. 1
6 828843 Plate 1
7 842530 Starter device 1
8 CM140205 Conical pin 1
9 CM147102 Fuel closing needle 1
10 842517 Tapered pin cap 1
11 CM140903 Gas valve spring 1
12 842522 Float kit 1
13 842514 Gas valve cover 1
14 843962 Pad 1
15 842523 Float chamber kit 1
16 828844 Cap 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8457485 Silencer 1
2 843841 Guard 1
3 433800 screw M5x10 3
4 487665 Fairlead 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 016195 Washer 010.2x015x2 1
7 433122 Screw w/ flange M10 1
10 844191 screw 1
11 844470 screw 1
12 436947 Nut 2
13 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 2
14 825643 Washer 2
15 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1


5


Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849286 Air box cpl. 1
2 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
3 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
4 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
6 843194 Air filter 1
7 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 843195 Gasket 1
8 479132 Knob 1
9 830056 Knurled bushing 4
10 843849 Air calibration tube 1
11 709532 Hose clamp 1
12 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 5
13 827831 Cap 1
14 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
17 709532 Hose clamp 1


Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 834473 Complete air duct 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 4
3 832703 Filtering element 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 833802 Gasket 1
6 844116 Complete s.a.s. pipe 1
7 832943 Gasket 1
8 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
11 82731R SAS valve 1
12 015760 Screw 2
13 834476 Flywheel cover 1
14 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
15 CM006105 Fuel pipe 1
17 846766 Nut 2
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 259577 screw 2
20 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 2
21 828662 Screw M5x22 3
22 828583 Washer 05x012x1.1 2
23 847778 Hose clamp 1
24 CM001912 Hose clamp 1
25 843757 Bush 4
26 840113 Joint 1
27 CM001911 Hose clamp 1
28 CM001911 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653119 Frame with u.p. 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601708 Central stand 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 581248 Spring 1
4 581249 Spring 1
5 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
7 273754 O-ring 2
8 581560 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621980 Front shield 1
1 6219800090 Front shield nero 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62198000A3 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Sideral Blue[280]
1 62198000F2 Front shield grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62198000R7 Front shield, red 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
3 622840 screw 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 1
5 6219920043 Deflector l.h. grigio 1
6 6219930043 Deflector r.h. grigio 1
7 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
8 272836 Screw M6x16 1
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 621983 Steering column cover 1
12 6219830090 Steering column cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
12 62198300A3 Steering column cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sideral Blue[280]
12 62198300F2 Steering column cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 62198300R7 Cover 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621981000D Front glove comp. 1
2 621982000D Glove compartment door 1
3 CM006302 Gasket 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
5 252420 Square 1
6 257614 Square 2
7 257617 Spring 1
8 295528 Hook 1
9 573057 Locking plate 1
10 621997000D Rim 1
11 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
12 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
13 CM017410 Spring plate 4
14 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
15 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
16 CM017410 Spring plate 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621988000D Tyre 1
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 575819 Bag holder hook 1
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
5 830056 Knurled bushing 2
6 621989000D Spark plug insp. door 1
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 621985000D Footrest 1
10 575249 Screw with shank M6 6
11 254485 Spring plate M6 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6219840043 Lower spoiler grigio 1
2 621986 Rear body side L.H. 1
2 6219860090 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 62198600A3 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Sideral Blue[280]
2 62198600F2 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62198600R7 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
3 621990000D Lower side panel l.h. 1
4 621987 Rear body side R.H. 1
4 6219870090 Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
4 62198700A3 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Sideral Blue[280]
4 62198700F2 Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
4 62198700R7 Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
5 621991000D Lower side panel r.h. 1
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 8
11 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
12 CM017410 Spring plate 4
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
14 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
15 CM017410 Spring plate 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600293 Front mudguard 1
1 6002930090 Front mudguard v.nero 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 60029300A3 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Sideral Blue[280]
1 60029300F2 Front mudguard v.grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 60029300R7 Front mudguard, f.red 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 621996 Rear mudguard 1
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
5 709047 Spring washer 1
6 621998 Wheel compartment 1
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 584083 Left lateral retroreflector 1
10 584078 Bracket 1
11 584084 Right lateral retroreflector 1
12 584079 Bracket 1
13 181351 Spring plate 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623460 Helmet compartment 1
2 621976 Flap 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
4 184142 Spring plate 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 1
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 7
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
8 254485 Spring plate M6 4
9 621978 Battery flap 1
10 258737 Pad 1
12 298497 Cover 1
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623503000D Rear splash guard 1
2 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
3 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 622268000C Splash guard lower closing 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
8 582691 Number plate holder 1
9 015996 Screw M4x12 3
10 020104 Nut M4 3
11 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
14 582922 Reflector 2
15 180859 Plate 2
16 624085 Spacer 2
17 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
18 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
19 479882 Spacer 2
20 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
21 272836 Screw M6x16 2
22 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1



Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 574771 Piaggio logo clip-on badge 1
2 5743990038 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sideral Blue[280] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
3 622275 Fly plate 2
4 622278 150 Name plate 2
5 576702 Battery decal 1
6 576704 Safety plate 1
7 576705 Caution plate 1
8 576708 Accessories sticker 1
9 576953 Name plate No pets 1
10 623369 Name plate Press. pneum 1





Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6219790012 Saddle 1
2 296743 Bracket 1
3 298729 Hose clamp 1
4 652695 Lock body 1
5 577492 Pad 4
6 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
7 621994000D Handle 1
8 623004 Hex socket screw 4
9 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 4
10 601645 Toolkit 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM027006 Mirror couple 1
2 CM027004 LH rearview mirror 1
3 CM027005 RH rearview mirror 1
4 013958 Flat washer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298903 Complete lock block 1
2 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
3 573512 Cylinder set 1
4 298731 Gasket ring 1
5 299602 Key blank 1
5 664044 Key 1
6 298581 Lock body 1
7 253937 Spring 1
8 580621 Key switch 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623008 Tank 1
1 654610 Fuel tank 1
2 CM025706 Indicator fuel level 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
5 575321 Depression tap 1
6 196868 Gasket 1
7 577557 Hose clamp 1
8 623132 Tank cover 1
9 031092 screw M6x25 3
10 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 3
11 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
12 231027 Spacer 3
13 CM007606 Fuel tube 1
14 CM027909 pipe I.700 1
15 CM001912 Hose clamp 3
16 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
17 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
18 090958 Cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.61

Description

Anti-percolation system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576468 Canister 1
2 583921 Strip 1
3 622996 Bracket 1
4 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1
7 CM007504 pipe 1
8 CM001914 Hose clamp 6
9 CM013201 Spring 2
10 351782 Upper rubber 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
12 CM028204 Roll-over valve 1
13 576454 Maintenance 1
14 622997 Valve support clamp 1
15 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
16 CM007504 pipe 1
17 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 2
18 CM001911 Hose clamp 1
19 CM017809 Non return spring 1
20 CM001914 Hose clamp 2
21 828325 Tee union 1
22 CM007503 ***TUBE 2
23 CM007503 ***TUBE 1
24 576469 Volet 1
25 CM007504 pipe 1
26 CM001914 Hose clamp 2
27 217280 Hose clamp 1
28 623206 Canister unit plate USA 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.61

Description

Anti-percolation system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
30 248419 Spring plate m5 1
31 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623578 ***FF H/BAR COVER ET UNPAINTED 1
1 6235780090 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62357800A3 ***FF H/BAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sideral Blue[280]
1 62357800F2 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62357800R7 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 622001000D Rear handlebars cover 1
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
4 292823 Self tapping screw 2
5 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639106 Meter assy, combination 1
2 494518 Speed. kms. cover 1
3 494519 Button 1
4 494521 Clock 1
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6219415 Handlebar 1
2 223605 screw 1
2 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
7 CM060960 Throttle cpl. 1
8 274489 Grip, l.h. 1
9 274491 RH hand grip 1
10 601113 Gas lever transmission 1
11 123394 Screw with bushing 1
12 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
14 CM063804 Left hand grip with rear brake lever 1
15 267948 Spring 1
16 123394 Screw with bushing 1
17 564683 Rear brake control lever 1
18 265249 screw 1
19 CM063601 Front brake lever hydraulic pump GRIMECA 1
19 CM074901 Front brakes pump assembly (Heng Tong) 1
20 646803 Fr. br. lever GRIMECA 1
20 646833 Brake lever 1
22 269145 Adjuster screw 1
23 020206 Nut M6 1
24 020208 Nut M8 2
25 147511 Guard 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597495 Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 CM067802 Spacer 1
3 597374 Roller cage 2
4 271807 Hex screw M10x202 2
5 601744 Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
6 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
7 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
8 006416 Circlip 1
9 273460 Bush 2
10 272750 Silent-block 1
11 601620 Bracket 1
14 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
16 564813 Spring 1
18 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
19 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
20 600309 Pin 1
21 597374 Roller cage 2
22 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
23 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
24 263381 screw 3
25 272176 Nut 3
26 002440 Self locking nut M10 3

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56213R Front fork assembly 1
3 600484 Fork stanchion 2
4 601569 Couple Sleeves 1
7 600481 RH slider 1
7 650431 R.H. sleeve assy Wuxi top 1
8 600480 LH slider 1
8 650430 L.H. sleeve assy Wuxi top 1
9 497100 screw 4
9 600482 Screw w/ flange 4
9 650432 Screw w/ flange Wuxi top 4
10 600490 Dust cover 2
10 649951 Dust cover Wuxi top 2
11 600945 Dust cover 2
12 600485 Fork oil seal 2
12 649952 Oil seal Wuxi top 2
13 598180 screw 2
13 601401 screw 2
14 598181 Washer 2
15 600495 Cover 2
16 56298R Lower steering bearing 1
16 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
18 56297R Upper thrust ring 1
18 CM061303 Upper thrust ring 1
20 0037514 Washer of the steering 1
21 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1
24 601983 Fork piston (ESCORTS) 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601298 Rear shock absorber 1
2 178149 Lower buffer 1
3 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
4 267038 Flat washer 1
5 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
5 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
6 178150 Upper buffer 1
7 021108 Nut M8 1
8 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
9 563324 Bracket 1
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 020008 Nut M8 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 646686T Front wheel 1
2 271740 Nut M12 1
3 564475 Cup 1
4 327187 Bearing 2
5 CM076902 Front wheel axle 1
6 564527 Front wheel spacer 1
7 56147R Spedometer socket 1
8 598277 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R12 1
8 601462 Tyre (Pirelli) 120/70 R12 1
9 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
10 563246 Brake disc 1
10 56395R Brake disc 1
11 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600632 Rear wheel Wanfeng 1
2 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 598277 Tyre (Sava) 120/70 R12 1
3 601462 Tyre (Pirelli) 120/70 R12 1
4 092517 Cover 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 273099 Plain washer 34,8x16,2x3 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 601205 Spacer 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 598919 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 600297 Piping 1
6 598795 Hose clamp 1
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
8 CM017410 Spring plate 1
9 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
9 651502 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
10 127927 Gasket 2
11 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
11 651502 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
12 127927 Gasket 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600315 Transmission 1
2 140435 Spring 1
2 231590 Elastic spring 1
3 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
4 601120 Hose clamp 1
4 649658 Hose clamp 1
5 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
6 288245 Self locking nut M6 1
7 648078 Rear brake cable 1
8 564645 Plate 1
9 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
10 179640 Pin 1
11 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
12 217280 Hose clamp 1
13 266040 Bush 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 583575 stop Button 2
3 638628 Turn signal lamps switch 1
4 638626 Button engine stop 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 58058R Horn button 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639100 Headlamp 1
2 292723 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1
3 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
4 CM017403 Spring plate 2
5 834065 screw 4
6 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
7 639164 Tail light 1
8 181747 Bulb 12v-5w 1
9 639163 Tail light 1
10 181747 Bulb 12v-5w 1
11 003055 Plain washer 5,4x10x0,8 1
12 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 1
13 012112 Nut 1
14 842041 screw 1
15 639101 Front left turn indicator 1
16 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
17 639218 Blinker support 1
18 639102 Front right turn indicator 1
19 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
20 639217 Blinker support 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639105 Taillight 1
2 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
3 638791 Lampholder 1
4 639104 Turn sign. 1
5 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
6 638782 Lampholder 1
7 639103 Turn sign. 1
8 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 638782 Lampholder 1
10 015784 screw 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 583331 Wire 1
15 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
16 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
17 576188 Spacer for license plate lamp 1
18 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58093R Horn 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 58002R Relay 12V-30A 1
5 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
6 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
7 581049 Breather pipe 1
7 582520 Breather pipe 1
8 639082 Hose clamp 1
9 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
11 CM017409 Spring plate 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 583895 Bracket 1
3 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
5 58100R Electronic ignition unit 1
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
9 58083R Coil 1
10 012528 Washer 1
11 015856 screw M5x21 1
12 969348 Screened cap 1
13 436919 Protection collar 1
14 582030 Bracket 1
15 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640476 Frame harness 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 4
2 290860 Fuse 15A 1
3 290404 Cover 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
5 CM022202 Gasket 1
6 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 8
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 6
8 580653 Fuse holder 2
9 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1