Chassis prefix: ZAPM42200

Engine prefix: M422M

Fly 150

_    NSE4000U01 - Fly 150 4T 2006-2007


Engine
01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1269105 Engine 1
2 494984 Gasket set 1
3 494985 Gasket set 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1280085001 Complete crankcase Cat.1 1
1 CM1280085002 Complete crankcase Cat.2 1
2 840489 Cup 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
7 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
8 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
11 432142 screw M6x60 11
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 82539R Gasket ring 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
14 82540R Gasket ring 1
15 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 11
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
21 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
22 018575 Screw M5x10 1
23 845861 Filter door insert 1
24 431065 Gasket 1
25 485655 Spring 1
26 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
28 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
29 828766 Plate 1
30 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
31 411295 Stud bolt 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8412985001 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.1 1
1 8412985002 Cranckshaft assembly Cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8270280001 Piston + piston pin Cat.1 1
1 8270280002 Piston + piston pin Cat.2 1
1 8270280003 Piston + piston pin Cat.3 1
1 8270280004 Piston + piston pin Cat.4 1
2 482335 Piston pin 1
3 963486 Snap ring 2
4 486294 Compression ring d.62.6x1 1
5 486295 Oil scraper ring d.62.6x1 1
6 486355 Oil scraper ring d.62.6x2.5 1
7 827041 Cylinder-piston-wrist pin assy. 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82777R Cylinder head assembly 1
2 434716 Big end-silencer gasket 1
2 826492 Big end-silencer gasket 1
3 239397 Stud bolt M6 2
3 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
5 483914 Upper cap 2
5 829278 Upper cap 2
6 483711 Lower cap 2
7 483706 Intake valve 1
7 829280 Intake valve 1
8 483707 Exhaust valve 1
8 829281 Exhaust valve 1
9 483915 Valve spring 2
9 829282 Valve spring 2
10 285846 Valve half-cone 4
11 436438 Valve gasket ring 2
12 82682R Cylinder head gasket 1
13 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
14 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
15 435571 Locating dowel 2
16 277916 Locating dowel 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844489 Rocker arm assy. 2
2 82817R Adjuster screw 1
3 484819 Nut 1
4 486336 Timing system gear 1
5 414838 screw M6x35 1
6 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
7 487832 Washer 1
10 486339 Rocker arms axis 1
11 8459325 Camshaft 1
12 833308 Camshaft plate 1
13 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
14 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1
15 486974 Spring 1
16 487833 Gasket 1
17 826396 Decompression bell 1
18 829134 Decompression counterweight 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844349 Head cover 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 4
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 4
3 829817 Packing 1
4 829008 Oil bleed cover 1
5 828653 screw 4
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 825364 Cylinder head gasket 1
8 825363 Washer 1
9 638852 Spark plug CR7EB (NGK) 1
9 828708 Spark plug RG6YC (Champion) 1
9 829229 Spark plug 1
10 825368 Spark plug cover 1
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 842737 Oil breather pipe 1
13 826275 Spring plate 1
14 833821 Exhaust side hood 1
15 843443 Intake side hood 1
16 826275 Spring plate 1
17 231590 Elastic spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 845607 Complete fixed driving half-pulley 1
2 832715 Plate 1
3 008370 screw 3
4 827386 Bush 1
5 436783 Nut M12 1
6 433391 Plain washer 1
7 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
8 841213 (Mitsuboshi) V-belt 1
8 879057 (Gates) V-belt 1
9 CM144401 Complete roller housing 1
10 434855 Sliding block 3
11 CM1038015 6 rollers kit 1
12 842204 Roller contrast 1
13 483889 Spacer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82743R Pulley 1
2 830580 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 483261 Radial bearing 17x30 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 827499 Adjustable pulley, half 1
7 431089 Gasket ring 2
8 825726 Variator spring 1
9 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
10 431093 Cup 1
11 487936 Clutch side cap 1
12 CM144002 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
13 006410 Gasket ring 3
14 433232 Ring nut 1
15 430585 Gasket 2
16 8440494 Clutch drum 1
17 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
18 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8413805 Transmission cover cpl. 1
2 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 006635 Snap ring 1
5 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 9
7 844964 Hose clamp 1
8 843264 Cover 1
12 622267 pipe 1
13 199190 Expansion plug 1
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
17 298548 Bellows 1
19 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
21 845395 Hot air deflector 1
22 CM121901 Plug 1
23 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
24 430264 Self-tapping screw 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 843761 Motor oil cup 1
5 830128 Sump gasket 1
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
7 487824 Retainer clamp 1
8 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
9 479986 O-ring 1
10 277916 Locating dowel 3
11 483775 Timing system cover 1
11 847116 Timing system cover 1
12 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
13 82538R Gasket ring 1
14 825620 Gasket ring 1
15 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
16 487937 Plain washer 3
17 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
18 847928 Gasket 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 485868 Spacer 1
21 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
22 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
23 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
25 825952 Gasket ring 1
26 82643R Camshaft chain 1
27 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
28 82649R Oil pump chain 1

Fly 150

Chassis prefix: ZAPM42200

Engine prefix: M422M

_    NSE4000U01 - Fly 150 4T 2006-2007


Group

Engine

Code

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos. Code Description Qty

Variants

29 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
3 82612R Starter motor gear 1
4 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
5 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
6 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
7 482291 Hose clamp 1
8 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58059R Complete magneto flywheel 1
2 486140 (Mitsuba) complete rotor 1
2 584695 Complete rotor (Kokusan) 1
3 584690 Complete stator (Kokusan) 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1
8 825430 Fan 1
9 259151 screw M5x16 3
10 006975 Washer 05,3x010x0,5 3
11 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 3
12 827035 Washer 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82823R Oil filter plug 1
2 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
3 483841 Intake oil filter 1
4 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
5 82635R Oil filter 1
6 483776 Special screw 1
7 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
8 825481 Hose clamp 1
9 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
10 287913 Oil pump gear 1
11 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
12 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8460245 Complete reducer cover 1
2 478984 Radial bearing 25x52x15 1
3 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
4 272921 Shoe fulcrum pin 1
5 006652 Snap ring 1
6 82541R Gasket ring 1
7 847930 Reduction unit cover gasket 1
8 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
10 485879 Driven pulley shaft 1
11 485995 Countershaft with u.p. 1
13 844669 Breather pipe 1
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
16 487115 Cover 1
17 825758 screw M8x40 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.35

Description

Rear brake - Brake jaw

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 564136 Brake lever shaft 1
2 242364 Snap ring 1
2 564134 Gasket 2
3 56294R Pair of brake shoes 1
3 CM060402 Pair of brake shoes 1
4 266725 Brake shoes return spring 2
5 266724 Plate 2
6 564215 Rear brake control lever 1
7 828862 Square nut 1
8 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129208 Carburettor 1
2 829001 Filter box carburettor sleeve 1
3 709532 Hose clamp 1
4 845944 Union pipe 1
5 871167 Induction joint gasket 1
6 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
6 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
9 826176 Resistor Module 1
9 871314 Resistor Module 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129914 Main jet 82 1
2 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
3 CM140403 Float chamber cpl. 1
4 CM140302 Diaphragm 1
5 CM142904 Automatic starter cpl. 1
6 828843 Plate 1
7 842530 Starter device 1
8 CM140205 Conical pin 1
9 828831 Petrol needle 1
10 842517 Tapered pin cap 1
11 CM140903 Gas valve spring 1
12 842523 Float chamber kit 1
13 842514 Gas valve cover 1
15 842522 Float kit 1
16 828844 Cap 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 843841 Guard 1
3 433800 screw M5x10 3
4 487665 Fairlead 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 433122 Screw w/ flange M10 1
7 016195 Washer 010.2x015x2 1
10 844191 screw 1
11 844470 screw 1
12 436947 Nut 2
13 013861 Plain washer 8,2x20x2,5 2
14 825643 Washer 2
15 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 849286 Air box cpl. 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 5
2 843194 Air filter 1
3 843194 Air filter 1
3 843195 Gasket 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 5
4 843195 Gasket 1
5 830056 Knurled bushing 4
6 843849 Air calibration tube 1
7 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
8 479132 Knob 1
9 827831 Cap 1
10 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
11 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
12 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
13 254485 Spring plate M6 2
14 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 834473 Complete air duct 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 4
3 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
3 832703 Filtering element 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 833802 Gasket 1
6 844116 Complete s.a.s. pipe 1
7 832943 Gasket 1
8 CM002904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
11 82731R SAS valve 1
12 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
13 834476 Flywheel cover 1
14 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
15 845635 Depression pipe 1
16 842449 Belleville spring 2
17 846766 Nut 2
18 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
19 259577 screw 2
20 486972 Hex socket screw M5x25 2
21 828662 Screw M5x22 3
22 828583 Washer 05x012x1.1 2
23 847778 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6219505 Frame 1
2 298604 Lock support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600320 Central stand 1
1 601708 Central stand 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 581248 Spring 1
4 581249 Spring 1
5 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
7 273754 O-ring 2
8 581560 Pad 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621980 Front shield 1
1 6219800018 ***FFSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208]
1 6219800087 Front shield bianco 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 6219800090 Front shield nero 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62198000AF ***FFSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 62198000DB shield 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 62198000F2 Front shield grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62198000R7 Front shield, red 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
1 6219804018 ***SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208]
1 6219804087 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 6219804090 ***FF SHIELD 94 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62198040BG ***SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Cameo[524]
1 62198040DB ***FFSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 62198040F2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62198040R7 ***FFSHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
3 622840 screw 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 1
5 6219920043 Deflector l.h. grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[724]
6 6219930043 Deflector r.h. grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
8 272836 Screw M6x16 1
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 621983 Steering column cover 1
12 6219830018 ***STEERING COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208]
12 6219830087 Steering column cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
12 6219830090 Steering column cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
12 62198300AF ***STEERING COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
12 62198300BG ***STEERING COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cameo[524]
12 62198300DB Cover 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
12 62198300EI ***STEERING COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
12 62198300F2 Steering column cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 62198300R7 Cover 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
12 6219834018 ***STEERING COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208]
12 6219834087 ***STEERING COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
12 6219834090 ***STEERING COVER 94 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
12 62198340AF ***STEERING COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
12 62198340BG ***STEERING COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cameo[524]
12 62198340DB ***STEERING COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
12 62198340EI ***STEERING COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
12 62198340F2 ***STEERING COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
12 62198340R7 ***STEERING COVER 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621981000D Front glove comp. 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[724]
2 621982000D Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
3 CM006302 Gasket 1
4 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
4 621997000D Rim 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
5 252420 Square 1
6 257614 Square 2
7 257617 Spring 1
8 295528 Hook 1
9 573057 Locking plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
10 621997000D Rim 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:White[724]
11 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
12 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
13 CM017410 Spring plate 4
14 259348 Cap screw+shank 1
15 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
16 CM017410 Spring plate 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

2 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
3 575819 Bag holder hook 1
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
5 830056 Knurled bushing 2
6 621989000D Spark plug insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[724]
7 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 2
9 621985000D Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
10 575249 Screw with shank M6 6
11 254485 Spring plate M6 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6219840043 Lower spoiler grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 621986 Rear body side L.H. 1
2 6219860018 ***LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208]
2 6219860087 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
2 6219860090 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 62198600AF ***LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 62198600BG ***LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cameo[524]
2 62198600DB Upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
2 62198600EI ***LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
2 62198600F2 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62198600R7 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 6219864018 ***LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208]
2 6219864087 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
2 6219864090 ***LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 62198640AF ***LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 62198640BG ***LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cameo[524]
2 62198640DB ***LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
2 62198640EI ***LEFT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
2 62198640F2 ***LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 62198640R7 ***LH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
3 621990000D Lower side panel l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]
4 621987 Rear body side R.H. 1
4 6219870018 ***RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208]
4 6219870087 Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
4 6219870090 Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
4 62198700AF ***RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
4 62198700BG ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cameo[524]
4 62198700DB Upper side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
4 62198700EI ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
4 62198700F2 Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
4 62198700R7 Rear body side R.H. 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
4 6219874018 ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208]
4 6219874087 ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
4 6219874090 ***RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
4 62198740AF ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
4 62198740BG ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cameo[524]
4 62198740DB ***RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
4 62198740EI ***RIGHT REAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
4 62198740F2 ***RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
4 62198740R7 ***RH SIDE COVER 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
5 621991000D Lower side panel r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:White[724]
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
8 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 576189 Screw d4,2x16 8
12 CM017410 Spring plate 4
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
14 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
15 CM017410 Spring plate 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600293 Front mudguard 1
1 6002930018 ***AR MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208]
1 6002930087 Front mudguard v.bianco 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 6002930090 Front mudguard v.nero 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 60029300AF ***AR MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 60029300DB Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 60029300F2 Front mudguard v.grigio 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 60029300R7 Front mudguard, f.red 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
1 6002934018 ***FRONT FENDER 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208]
1 6002934087 ***FRONT FENDER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 6002934090 ***AR MUDGUARD 94 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 60029340BG ***FRONT FENDER 1 Vehicle colour:Cameo[524]
1 60029340DB ***AR MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 60029340F2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 60029340R7 ***AR MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 254485 Spring plate M6 1
3 621996 Rear mudguard 1
4 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
5 709047 Spring washer 1
10 621998 Wheel compartment 1
11 575249 Screw with shank M6 1
12 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623460 Helmet compartment 1
2 621976 Flap 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 1
5 CM017410 Spring plate 7
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
8 254485 Spring plate M6 4
12 298497 Cover 1
13 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623503000D Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[724]
2 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
3 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
5 CM017410 Spring plate 2
6 622268000C Splash guard lower closing 1
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
8 584884 Number plate holder 1
9 015996 Screw M4x12 3
10 020104 Nut M4 3
11 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
14 290315 Reflector 2
15 180859 Plate 2
16 624085 Spacer 2
17 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
18 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
19 479882 Spacer 2
20 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
21 272836 Screw M6x16 2
22 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 584877 Number-plate extension 2
24 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 574771 Piaggio logo clip-on badge 1
2 5743990038 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
2 5743990095 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]

Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:White[724]

3 622275 Fly plate 2
4 622278 150 Name plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6219790012 Saddle 1 Vehicle colour:White[724] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 296743 Bracket 1
3 298729 Hose clamp 1
5 577492 Pad 4
6 621994000D Handle 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[724]
7 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2
8 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 4
10 564606 Hex socket screw 4
10 623004 Hex socket screw 4
13 601645 Toolkit 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM027001 Driving mirror 1
2 013958 Flat washer 1
3 CM027002 Driving mirror 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 298903 Complete lock block 1
2 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
3 576825 Cylinder set 1
4 298731 Gasket ring 1
4 652695 Lock body 1
5 575810 Key blank 1
6 298581 Lock body 1
7 253937 Spring 1
8 828800 Immobilizer antenna 1
9 298594 Flat washer 1
11 652696 ***ECCENTRIC LOCK 1
12 652697 Lock body 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623008 Tank 1
2 CM025706 Indicator fuel level 1
3 259832 Tank cap 1
4 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
5 575321 Depression tap 1
6 196868 Gasket 1
7 577557 Hose clamp 1
8 CM006103 pipe 4x9x350 1
11 031092 screw M6x25 3
12 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 3
13 231027 Spacer 3
14 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
15 CM002904 Hose clamp 2
16 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 2
17 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 3
18 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 3
19 090958 Fuel mixture valve plug 1
19 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
20 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623578 ***FF H/BAR COVER ET UNPAINTED 1
1 6235780087 ***FF H/BAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:White[724]
1 6235780090 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62357800AF ***FF H/BAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 62357800DB Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A]
1 62357800F2 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62357800R7 Front handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894]
2 494518 Speed. kms. cover 1
2 622001000D Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Alabaster[208] Vehicle colour:DRAGON RED[894] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Harbor Blue[213/A] Vehicle colour:Cameo[524] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:White[724]
3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
4 292823 Self tapping screw 2
5 008457 Self-tap screw M4,2x19 1
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

498342 Battery for clock 1
1 641159 Meter assy, combination CANADA 1
2 494518 Speed. kms. cover 1
3 494519 Button 1
4 494521 Clock 1
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621941 Handlebar 1
2 223605 screw 1
3 015330 Nut M10 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
7 CM060959 Hose 1
8 274489 Grip, l.h. 1
9 274491 RH hand grip 1
10 CM073305 Transmission 1
11 123394 Screw with bushing 1
12 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
14 CM063804 Left hand grip with rear brake lever 1
15 267948 Spring 1
16 123394 Screw with bushing 1
17 564683 Rear brake control lever 1
18 265249 screw 1
19 CM063601 Front brake lever hydraulic pump GRIMECA 1
19 CM064301 Master cil. (alluminium lever) 1
20 646803 Fr. br. lever GRIMECA 1
20 646833 Brake lever 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 597495 Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 CM067802 Spacer 1
3 597374 Roller cage 2
4 271807 Hex screw M10x202 2
5 601744 Complete swinging arm on engine side 1
6 231370 Self locking nut M10 1
7 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
8 006416 Circlip 1
9 273460 Bush 2
10 272750 Silent-block 1
11 601620 Bracket 1
14 CM067801 Spacer L=183 mm 1
16 564813 Spring 1
18 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
19 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
20 600309 Pin 1
21 597374 Roller cage 2
22 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1
23 563977 Hex screw M10x245 1
24 263381 screw 3
25 272176 Nut 3

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56213R Front fork assembly 1
2 601573 Front fork 1
3 600484 Fork stanchion 2
4 601569 Couple Sleeves 1
6 494769 Pad 1
7 600481 RH slider 1
8 600480 LH slider 1
9 497100 screw 4
10 600490 Dust cover 2
10 600945 Dust cover 2
11 494768 Washer 1
12 494771 Oil seal 2
12 600485 Fork oil seal 2
13 598180 screw 2
14 598181 Washer 2
15 494771 Oil seal 2
16 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
17 564260 Ball cage 1
18 CM061303 Upper thrust ring 1
19 564257 Ball cage 1
20 003751 Washer of the steering 1
22 601570 RH hub 1
23 601571 LH hub 1
24 601983 Fork piston (ESCORTS) 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601298 Rear shock absorber 1
2 178149 Lower buffer 1
3 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 1
4 267038 Flat washer 1
5 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
6 178150 Upper buffer 1
7 021108 Nut M8 1
8 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 1
9 563324 Bracket 1
10 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
11 020008 Nut M8 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600301T Front wheel 1
2 271740 Nut M12 1
3 564475 Cup 1
4 327187 Bearing 2
5 CM076902 Front wheel axle 1
6 564527 Front wheel spacer 1
8 601462 Tyre (Pirelli) 120/70 R12 1
10 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 5
12 563246 Brake disc 1
17 56147R Spedometer socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600304 Wheel 1
2 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
3 601462 Tyre (Pirelli) 120/70 R12 1
5 194423 Nut hold cap 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 273099 Plain washer 34,8x16,2x3 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 270991 Tubeless tyre valve 1
9 601205 Spacer 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 598795 Hose clamp 1
3 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1
4 600297 Piping 1
5 598919 screw 2
6 709047 Spring washer 2
7 127927 Gasket 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 1
9 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
10 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
11 127927 Gasket 2
12 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600315 Transmission 1
2 140435 Spring 1
3 648078 Rear brake cable 1
5 179640 Pin 1
6 288245 Self locking nut M6 1
7 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
8 601120 Hose clamp 1
9 270310 Registro freno posteriore 1
11 217280 Hose clamp 1
12 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
16 266040 Bush 1
17 564645 Plate 1
18 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 583575 stop Button 2
3 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
4 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
5 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 58058R Horn button 1
8 580621 Key switch 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584787 Headlamp, assy 1
2 292723 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1
3 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
4 638563 Headlamp cable harness 1
5 834065 screw 4
6 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
7 638577 Turn sign. 1
8 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 638784 Lampholder 1
10 638655 Turn sign. 1
11 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
12 638784 Lampholder 1
13 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
14 CM017403 Spring plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 638622 Rear light assembly (Rosso-Red) 1
2 129953 Lamp 12V-21/5W 1
3 638791 Lampholder 1
4 638621 Turn sign. 1
5 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
6 638782 Lampholder 1
7 638576 Turn sign. 1
8 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 1
9 638782 Lampholder 1
10 015784 screw 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
13 008372 Screw d3,5x13 2
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 583331 Wire 1
14 CM017403 Spring plate 2
15 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
16 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 1
2 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
3 576189 Screw d4,2x16 1
4 CM017409 Spring plate 1
5 584810 Battery 12V-9Ah 1
6 582042 Solenoid bracket 1
7 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
9 58093R Horn 1
9 621978 Battery flap 1
10 258737 Pad 1
10 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
11 254485 Spring plate M6 1
14 581049 Breather pipe 1
19 258737 Pad 1
20 621978 Battery flap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 583895 Bracket 1
3 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
5 584701 Electronic ignition unit 1
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
9 58083R Coil 1
10 012528 Washer 1
11 015856 screw M5x21 1
12 969348 Screened cap 1
13 436919 Protection collar 1
14 582030 Bracket 1
15 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640029 ***MAIN WIRE GROUP 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 4
2 290860 Fuse 15A 1
3 290404 Cover 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
5 CM022202 Gasket 1
6 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 8
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 7
8 580653 Fuse holder 2
9 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
10 214139 Hose clamp 1