Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1425795 ***ENG.250 4T/4V E3 CARNABY R.L. 1
2 497551 Gask. set thermic unit 1
3 497550 Engine gasket set 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8479575001 Crankcase assy 1
1 8479575002 Crankcase assy cat2 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
4 484034 Nozzle 1
5 411311 Plug M12x1,5 2
6 486081 Silent-block 2
7 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
8 82539R Gasket ring 1
8 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
9 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
10 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
11 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
12 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
13 840332 Stud bolt 4
14 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
15 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
15 875111 Gasket 1
16 432142 screw M6x60 10
17 277916 Locating dowel 1
18 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
19 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
20 828766 Plate 1
21 018575 Screw M5x10 1
22 845861 Filter door insert 1
23 431065 Gasket 1
24 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
25 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
27 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
28 485655 Spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8423835001 Crankshaft cpl. cat1 1
1 8423835002 Crankshaft cpl. cat2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 843517 Cylinder with piston 1
2 8435190001 Pistone cpl.cat.A 1
2 8435190002 Pistone cpl.cat.B 1
2 8435190003 Pistone cpl.cat.C 1
2 8435190004 Pistone cpl.cat.D 1
3 830486 Ring 72x1.5 1
4 484908 Scraper ring 72x1 1
5 486363 Scraper ring 72x2,5 1
6 963486 Snap ring 2
7 829529 Piston pin 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 277916 Locating dowel 2
10 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
11 478184 O-ring 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 872864 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
3 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
4 873009 Exhaust valve 2
5 872999 Intake valve 2
6 483711 Lower cap 4
7 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
8 828480 Spring 4
9 483914 Upper cap 4
10 285846 Valve half-cone 8
11 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
12 844160 screw 2
13 831174 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
14 640485 Temperature gauge 1
15 845604 Thermostat cover 1
16 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
17 845605 Bleed screw 1
18 297027 Gasket 1
19 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
20 82831R Thermostat 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 847996 Camshaft axle with U.P. 1
9 833308 Camshaft plate 1
10 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
11 487832 Washer 1
12 486336 Timing system gear 1
13 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1
14 487833 Gasket 1
15 486974 Spring 1
16 829139 Decompression counterweight 1
17 826396 Decompression bell 1
18 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
19 414838 screw M6x35 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 829536 Head cover gasket 1
3 872635 Special screw 5
4 830249 Damper drift 5
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 487989 Gasket 1
7 828653 screw 8
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 1
11 639205 Spark plug (Champion) RG4PHP 1
12 CM006904 Non return spring l=27 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM144408 Complete roller housing 1
2 849480 Pin roller 6
3 842204 Roller contrast 1
4 843028 Sliding block 3
5 841851 V-belt 1
6 840193 Fixed pulley 1
7 841379 Belleville spring 0,5x35x17 1
8 840533 Flat washer 12.1x36x2 1
9 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
10 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1
11 833989 Toothed pulley 1
12 829326 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82881R Secondary pulley 1
2 833669 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
7 841774 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
8 431089 Gasket ring 2
9 430585 Gasket 1
10 834044 O-ring 1
11 487936 Clutch side cap 1
12 833673 Variator spring 1
13 833674 Cup 1
14 8722515 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
15 482305 Fan 1
16 433232 Ring nut 1
17 844049 Clutch drum 1
18 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
19 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8714485 Variator cover 1
2 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
3 478985 Bearing 1
4 006635 Snap ring 1
5 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
6 CM155101 Plug 1
7 871458 Retainer buffer 3
8 834266 Air deflector 1
9 430264 Self-tapping screw 5
10 842090 Cooling Cover 1
11 842093 Filtering element 1
12 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
14 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
15 844964 Hose clamp 1
16 432142 screw M6x60 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
2 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
3 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
4 287913 Oil pump gear 1
5 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
6 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
7 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
8 82649R Oil pump chain 1
9 825952 Gasket ring 1
10 483918 Oil seal washer 1
11 847516 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
12 840344 Chain tensioner rod 1
13 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
14 485868 Spacer 1
15 82723R Camshaft chain 1
16 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
17 847116 Timing system cover 1
18 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
19 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
20 847928 Gasket 1
21 846096 Motor oil cup 1
22 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
23 564629 Hose clamp 2
24 846098 Gasket 1
25 277916 Locating dowel 3
26 846819 Oil filler plug 1
27 479986 O-ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846734 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 841130 Pump-cylinder hose 1
5 847718 By-pass pipe 1
6 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
7 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 842390 Drive key 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58142R Starter motor 1
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
3 639734 Relay-starter motor cable 1
4 842703 Pinion, assy 1
5 82737R Starter motor gear 1
6 848724 Ring container lamination 1
7 008375 screw M6x14 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58070R Stator 1
2 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
3 018575 Screw M5x10 2
4 58071R Rotor cpl. 1
5 842388 Nut 1
6 842385 Plain washer 1
7 000097 Transmission key 1
8 018575 Screw M5x10 2
9 8477975 Complete freewheel 1
10 847679 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
11 479515 Break washer 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8483785 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 829040 Timing plug assembly 1
3 479986 O-ring 1
4 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
5 842595 Gasket ring 1
6 8447595 Water pump shaft assy. 1
7 82897R Gasket ring 20x30x5 1
8 842389 Pump impeller drive key 1
9 844160 screw 1
10 848109 Plate 1
11 414838 screw M6x35 9
12 655511 Retainer plate 1
13 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
14 012528 Washer 1
15 840504 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
16 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
17 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
18 826165 Oil filter plug 1
18 82823R Oil filter plug 1
19 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
20 843568 Intake oil filter 1
21 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
22 82635R Oil filter 1
23 840507 Oil filter special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 8749365 Transmission shaft 1
7 8738755 Driven pulley shaft Z=14 1
8 8749385 Rear wheel axis cpl. Z=41 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
10 844669 Breather pipe 1
11 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
12 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM078215 ***THROTTLE BODY WITH E.C.U. 1
1 CM081703 Throttle body cpl. 1
2 847881 Union 1
3 018639 Hex screw M6x20 3
4 709532 Hose clamp 1
5 8732885 Complete injector 1
6 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
7 260918 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8751165 ***SILENCER ASSY 1
2 847308 Exhaust pipe protection 1
3 487665 Fairlead 3
4 482282 Bowl 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 842908 screw M5x10 3
7 82789R Hose clamp 1
8 826388 Graphite bushing 1
9 876453 ***EXHAUST PIPE WITH I.P. 1
10 599208 Hex screw M8x30 3
11 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
12 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
13 436947 Nut 2
14 584344 Lamda sensor l. 325 mm 1
15 847974 Lambda probe connector support 1
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871805 Complete air cleaner box. 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
3 829258 Air filter 1
4 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
5 848864 Throttle body hose 1
6 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
7 830056 Knurled bushing 4
8 830057 Bushing 2
9 827831 Cap 2
10 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
11 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
12 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
13 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
14 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
15 254485 Spring plate M6 2
16 829543 Air intake hose 1
17 260918 Hose clamp 1
18 652967 Air box protection 1
19 414838 screw M6x35 2
20 AP8121032 Bush 1
21 259166 screw 1
22 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
23 AP8121032 Bush 2
24 241936 Self locking nut M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655278 Not available 1
2 298604 Lock support 1
3 654144000C LH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
4 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
5 259933 Elastic spring 1
6 295590 Premisphere spring 1
7 295591 Ball D6 1
8 315092 screw 2
9 975558 Gasket 1
10 654145000C RH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
11 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
12 259933 Elastic spring 1
13 295590 Premisphere spring 1
14 295591 Ball D6 1
15 315092 screw 2
16 975559 Gasket 1
17 582428 Hex socket screw 4
18 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8145025 Central stand 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 AP8163206 Internal lateral stand spring 1
4 AP8163207 Lateral stand spring 1
5 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
7 273754 O-ring 2
8 AP8144729 Stand end stop 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653249 Front shield 1
1 65324900AL Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
1 65324900EU Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65324900M4 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 65324900ND Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65324900XN2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 653275000C Right shield lateral grille 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
5 653276000C Left shield lateral cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
6 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
7 230872 Cap 4
8 653255000C Front grille 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
9 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
10 CM017409 Spring plate 2
11 653256 Cooling grille cover 1
11 65325600AL Cooling grille cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
11 65325600EU Cooling grille cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
11 65325600M4 Cooling grille cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 65325600ND Cooling grille cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
11 65325600XN2 Coperchio anteriore griglia 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
13 CM017409 Spring plate 2
14 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654800 Fairing kit 1
2 652684 ***WINDSHIELD RUNNER 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
4 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 4
5 199190 Expansion plug 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65452600AL Complete leg shield back plate 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
1 65452600EU Complete leg shield back plate 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65452600M4 Complete leg shield back plate 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 65452600ND Complete leg shield back plate 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 6
3 199190 Expansion plug 2
4 CM017410 Spring plate 4
5 653251 Leg shield back plate cover 1
5 65325100AL Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
5 65325100EU Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
5 65325100M4 Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
5 65325100ND Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
6 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
7 248419 Spring plate m5 1
8 575819 Bag holder hook 1
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
10 653253000C Expansion tank plug 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655609000C Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 272624 screw M6x40 2
3 271891 Screw m6x30 2
4 272836 Screw M6x16 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 6
6 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
6 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
7 CM017410 Spring plate 4
8 653263000C Undersaddle 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
10 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 653266000C Under seat cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
13 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
14 CM017410 Spring plate 2
15 653261 Complete battery flap 1
15 653261000C Complete battery flap 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
16 258737 Pad 4
17 272836 Screw M6x16 2
18 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653252000C Lower spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 65325900EO Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
3 65325800EO Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
5 CM017410 Spring plate 3
6 653268000C RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
7 653265 Rear body side r.h. 1
7 65326500AL Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
7 65326500EU Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
7 65326500M4 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
7 65326500ND Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
7 65326500XN2 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
8 653267000C LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
9 653264 Rear body side l.h. 1
9 65326400AL Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 65326400EU Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
9 65326400M4 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
9 65326400ND Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
9 65326400XN2 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
10 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
13 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
14 CM017410 Spring plate 6
15 272836 Screw M6x16 2
16 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 12
17 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
18 199190 Expansion plug 2
19 653360000C Rear part right side protection 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
20 653359000C Rear part left side protection 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
21 CM017409 Spring plate 2
22 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653274 Front mudguard 1
1 65327400AL Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
1 65327400EU Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65327400M4 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 65327400ND Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65327400XN2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 3
3 655062000C Vano ruota completo 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
4 CM017409 Spring plate 8
5 254485 Spring plate M6 1
6 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
7 CM017409 Spring plate 2
8 654216 Wheel housing small cover 1
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
10 652962 Rear mudguard 1
11 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
12 598794 Guard 1
13 259830 Metric screw M6x20 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654164 Helmet compartment 1
2 272836 Screw M6x16 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 653378 Vano portaoggetti interno dx 1
5 653379 Vano portaoggetti esterno dx 1
6 653376 Vano portaoggetti interno sx 1
7 653377 Vano portaoggetti esterno sx 1
8 296141 Self tapping screw 8
9 AP8127826 Cover 1
10 296141 Self tapping screw 1
11 654169 ***REAR PLATE PLUG 1
12 AP8706409 Rubber spacer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653273000C Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
5 272836 Screw M6x16 3
6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 653271 End cover 1
7 65327100AL End cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
7 65327100EU End cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
7 65327100M4 End cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
7 65327100ND End cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
7 65327100XN2 Rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
9 CM017410 Spring plate 1
10 296170 screw M6x14 2
11 254485 Spring plate M6 2
12 654251 Splash guard 1
12 655480 Splash guard 1
13 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 3
14 252099 Rivet 3
15 AP8154047 Number plate holder support 1
16 031116 Hex socket screw M8x16 2
17 AP8150018 Washer 2
18 584884 Number plate holder 1
19 018591 screw M4x14 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
21 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
22 020104 Nut M4 3
23 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
24 584877 Number-plate extension 2
25 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
26 654560 ***REAR EXTENSION WITH FASTERING 1
27 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 654103 Targhetta griglia 1
3 654100 Name plate Carnaby 2
4 654105 LH Name plate Carnaby 1
5 654104 RH Name plate 1
6 655310 ***STICKER 2
7 655311 Name plate Carnaby 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655296001A Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 65529600M4 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 AP8121333 Saddle spin 1
3 654467 Saddle hinge 1
4 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
5 288245 Self locking nut M6 4
6 649040 Tool set, standard l/jack 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 57342R00ET ***STIRRUP 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 5
3 653722 Bushing 5

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM174704 Mirror couple 1
2 CM174706 RH rearview mirror 1
3 CM174705 LH rearview mirror 1
4 654171 Mirror mounting clump 2
5 654149 Nut 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 299902 Pawl 1
2 299972 Special screw 1
3 577620 Self locking nut 1
4 298903 Complete lock block 1
5 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
6 298594 Flat washer 1
7 253937 Spring 1
8 298581 Lock body 1
9 654373 ***CYLINDER AND KEYS FOR LOCK 1
10 298731 Gasket ring 1
11 299602 Key blank 1
11 664044 Key 1
12 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
13 272836 Screw M6x16 2
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
15 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654923 Fuel tank 1
1 CM179101 Self-tapping screw 2
2 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 2
3 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 2
4 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
5 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
6 254485 Spring plate M6 2
7 259832 Tank cap 1
8 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
9 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1
10 AP8101944 2-way union 1
11 CM025710 Level gauge 1
12 CM001432 Tank breather pipe 05x10 L.1060 2
13 CM002905 Hose clamp 2
14 576542 Gasket 1
15 858506 Fuel pump 1
16 576546 Ring nut 1
17 573918 Hose clamp 1
18 CM006913 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
19 269273 Hose clamp 1
19 623743 Hose clamp 1
20 656065 Fuel pipe 1
20 858421 Fuel pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652965 Coolant tank 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
3 AP8124446 Fan, cpl. 1
4 654528 Water cooler hose union 1
4 AP8144642 Water cooler hose union 1
5 AP8144704 Joint 1
6 AP8144759 Head tube union 1
7 CM001902 Hose clamp 2
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001907 Hose clamp 4
10 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
10 CM001922 Hose clamp 1
11 257134 Lock-strap L=277 4
12 259577 screw 1
13 AP8125848 Spacer 3
14 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
15 272836 Screw M6x16 2
16 254485 Spring plate M6 2
17 254485 Spring plate M6 1
18 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
19 254485 Spring plate M6 3
20 272836 Screw M6x16 1
21 AP8221218 Mudguard bush 3
22 AP8121464 Pin 3
23 254485 Spring plate M6 1
24 272836 Screw M6x16 1
25 351782 Upper rubber 2
26 168077 Copper gasket 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 584715 Temperature gauge 1
28 621365 Cover 1
29 57343R ***PUMP-RADIATOR JOINT HOSE 1
29 57344R Pump-radiator pipe fitting 1
30 852384 Water cooler 1
31 652963 Air duct 1
32 654311 Air duct 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655381 Front handlebar cover 1
1 65538100AL front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
1 65538100EU front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65538100M4 front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 65538100ND front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65538100XN2 front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
2 653247 LH pump cover 1
2 65324700AL LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
2 65324700EU LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 65324700M4 LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
2 65324700ND LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 65324700XN2 LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
3 653248 RH pump cover 1
3 65324800AL RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
3 65324800EU RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
3 65324800M4 RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
3 65324800ND RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
3 65324800XN2 RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]
4 CM017418 Plate 2
5 581957 Hex socket screw 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
8 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 6
9 CM017410 Spring plate 2
10 583282 Guard 1
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
12 125998 Cap 2
13 653245000C Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
14 65324600AL Instrument group cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
14 65324600EU Instrument group cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
14 65324600M4 Instrument group cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
14 65324600ND Instrument group cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
14 65324600XN2 Mascherina strumenti 1 Vehicle colour:Competition Black[98/A]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641098 ***SPEEDOMETER 1
2 653202 Support plate 1
3 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 3
4 018575 Screw M5x10 3
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
6 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 8
7 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 3
8 640469 Orologio (Pricol) 1
9 641130 Instrument panel glass 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652944 ***HANDLEBARS WITH I.P. 1
2 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 015330 Nut M10 1
5 223605 screw 1
5 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
9 653017 Handlebar terminal 2
10 CM079722 ***COMPLETE GAS CONTROL MUFF 1
11 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
12 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
13 650275 ***GAS OPENING TRANSMISSION 1
14 576836 screw 2
15 650276 ***GAS CLOSING TRANSMISSION 1
16 56359R Brake m.cyl. DX 1
17 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
17 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
18 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
18 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
19 56360R Left brake hydraulic pump 1
20 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
20 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
21 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
21 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
22 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
23 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
24 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
25 288245 Self locking nut M6 1
26 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8121191 Frame pivot pin 1
2 AP8121192 Engine pivot pin 1
3 649123 Spacer 1
4 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
5 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 3
6 AP8150554 Hex socket screw M12x90 2
7 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 4
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
9 AP8161155 Silent-block 2
10 AP8121628 Spacer 1
11 649133 ***WISHBONE ASSY 1
12 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 1
13 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 2
14 AP8161019 Connecting rod pivot pin 1
15 598917 Bush 4
16 600161 Roller cage 4
17 649122 Spacer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648494 Front fork assembly 1
2 601596 Right fork leg 1
3 497184 Left fork leg 1
4 497007 screw 2
5 497012 screw 2
6 497013 Gasket 2
7 600269 Dust cover ring ABS 2
8 497132 Gasket ring 2
9 600268 Oil seal 2
10 497186 Cylinder 2
11 497011 Oil plug 2
12 649352 Complete stanchion 2
13 497188 Spring 2
14 497189 Cup 2
15 497190 Spring 2
16 497017 O-ring 2
17 497018 Plug 2
18 600270 screw 4
19 600872 Steering bearing assy. 1
20 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
21 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
22 582787 Steering security plate 1
23 011109 Steering tube ring nut 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 013776 Washer 2
2 709047 Spring washer 2
3 826298 Hex socket screw 2
4 599867 Suspension arm 1
5 006647 Circlip 1
6 82545R Ball bearing 1
7 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
8 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
9 AP8134974 Shock absorber support 1
10 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
11 AP8150038 Hex socket screw M10x45 1
12 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
14 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
15 AP8161031 Shock absorber bush 1
16 56407R ***REAR SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56401R Front wheel complete 1
2 271740 Nut M12 1
3 564489 RH spacer 1
4 327187 Bearing 2
5 599357 Front wheel axle 1
6 601988 Complete spacer 1
7 564448 Short spacer 1
8 601924 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
8 649029 Pneumatico (Vee Rubber) 110/70-16 1
8 649031 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70-16 1
9 597679 Tubeless valve 1
10 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
12 56397R Brake disc 1
13 56147R Spedometer socket 1
14 564491 Bearing 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649300 Rear wheel 1
2 597679 Tubeless valve 1
3 649030 Pneumatico (Vee Rubber) 130/70-16 1
3 649032 Tyre 130/70-16 Pirelli 1
3 649033 (Michelin) Tyre 130/70-16 1
4 56397R Brake disc 1
5 56110R Rear wheel hub 1
6 597564 screw 5
7 597565 Self locking nut 5
8 194423 Nut hold cap 1
9 825758 screw M8x40 5
10 563728 Nut M16x13 1
11 709047 Spring washer 5
12 012789 Split pin 1
13 597528 Spacer 1
14 848039 Wheel spacer 1
15 246976 Washer 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 598919 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 648993 Front brake flexible piping 1
6 127927 Gasket 4
7 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
9 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
11 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
12 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
13 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
14 648994 Rear brake flexible pipe 1
15 598920 Hex socket screw 2
16 709047 Spring washer 2
17 649417 Brake caliper support plate 1
18 030074 screw 2
19 020008 Nut M8 2
20 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 2
21 573918 Hose clamp 1
22 597418 Hose clamp 3
24 272735 Strap 1
25 272836 Screw M6x16 1
26 254485 Spring plate M6 1
28 127927 Gasket 4
29 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos. |    Code    I    Description    | Qty |    Variants

1 CM012828 Saddle cable 1
2 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
3 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
4 648929 Complete kilometre counter flexible transmission 1
5 CM006910 Molletta 1


Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
3 58057R Start pushbutton 1
4 58058R Horn button 1
6 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
7 583575 stop Button 2
8 654126 Right switch support 1
9 654125 Left switch support 1
10 582041 Commutator cap 1
11 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
12 582951 Key switch 1



Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640462 Headlamp, assy 1
2 640505 Indicazione di direzione anter. dx 1
3 640506 Indicazione di direzione anter. sx 1
4 640507 ***RIGHT FRONT POSITION LAMP 1
5 640508 ***LEFT FRONT POSITION LAMP 1
6 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 2
7 248419 Spring plate m5 2
8 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 4
9 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 4
10 018603 screw TBC 3,6x12 4
11 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
12 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 640754 Lamp H11 12V 55W 2
15 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
16 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640466 Tail lamp assembly r.h. 1
2 640467 Tail lamp assembly l.h. 1
3 640595 Rear licence plate light 1
4 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
5 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
6 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
7 CM017410 Spring plate 2
8 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 3
9 248419 Spring plate m5 3
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
11 584002 Maintenance 1
12 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
13 640753 Lamp 12V-5/21W 1
14 584002 Maintenance 1
15 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
16 640753 Lamp 12V-5/21W 1
17 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58099R Rem. control switch 12V-30A 4
2 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
3 582042 Solenoid bracket 1
4 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
5 CM022801 Relay bracket 2
6 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
7 AP8127337 Horn 1
8 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
9 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
10 638755 Turn indicator control 1
11 638792 Hose clamp 1
12 584305 Square 1
13 641329 Bracket 1
14 641328 ***BRACKET 1
15 641141 ***BRACKET 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58086R Voltage regulator 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
3 655352 Voltage regulator support bracket 1
4 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
5 639843 Bracket 1
6 58120R HT coil 1
7 583236 screw M3x20 4
8 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
9 020003 Nut M 3 4
10 641105 AT coil support bracket 1
11 241936 Self locking nut M6 2
12 080341 H.V. cable 1
13 071671 Insulating cap 1
14 969348 Screened cap 1
15 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
16 015014 End cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641097 ***WIRING HARNESS 1
2 641107 Flexible support 1
3 597778 Hose clamp 1
4 125647 screw 1
5 012528 Washer 1
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 8
7 581412 Cover 2
8 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 12
9 584843 Ground cable 1
10 CM006906 Non return spring L=33 1
11 CM006910 Molletta 2
12 CM013201 Spring 1
13 CM013202 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1
14 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1
15 584520 Connector spring 2
16 582153 Non return spring 1
17 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1