Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1211265 Engine assy 200cc 4t 4v E3 1
2 497182 Engine gasket set 1
3 497183 Gask. set thermic unit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1281035001 Crank-case 1
1 CM1281035002 Crank-case 1
1 CM1529035001 Crankcase assy 1
1 CM1529035002 Crankcase assy 1
2 840489 Cup 1
3 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
4 411311 Plug 2
5 484034 Nozzle 1
6 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
7 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 2
8 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
9 483785 Springs fixing pin 1
10 486081 Silent-block 2
11 432142 screw M6x60 11
12 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
13 82539R Gasket ring 1
13 82878R Gasket ring 20-32-7 1
14 82540R Gasket ring 1
15 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
16 844582 Nozzle D 1.1 1
17 845212 Half crankcase gasket 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 11
19 277916 Locating dowel 1
20 483767 Lower oil bulkhead 1
21 485047 Upper oil bulkhead 1
22 018575 Screw M5x10 1
23 845861 Filter door insert 1
24 431065 Gasket 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 485655 Spring 1
26 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
27 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
28 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
29 828766 Plate 1
30 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 4
31 829375 Stud bolt 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8304730001 Drive shaft 1
1 8304730002 Drive shaft 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8432900001 Piston assy 1
1 8432900002 Piston assy cat2 1
1 8432900003 Piston assy cat3 1
1 8432900004 Piston assy cat4 1
2 829529 Piston pin 1
3 963486 ANELLO ELASTICO (MINGXING RICAMBI) 2
4 830486 Ring 72x1.5 1
5 484908 Scraper ring 72x1 1
6 486363 Scraper ring 72x2,5 1
7 843291 Cylinder with piston 1
8 828146 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 828147 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 828148 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
8 875112 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 mm 1
8 875113 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 mm 1
8 875114 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 mm 1
9 843228 Piston ring group 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 848377 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 480853 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
3 435629 Stud bolt M7 2
4 483914 Upper cap 4
5 483711 Lower cap 4
6 484733 Intake valve 2
6 872999 Intake valve 2
7 484734 Exaust valve 2
7 873114 Exhaust valve 2
8 828480 Spring 4
9 285846 Valve half-cone 8
10 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
11 82622R Thermistor 1
12 831174 Cylinder head gasket 0,3mm 1
16 485603 Screw w/ flange 2
17 411296 Nut M8x1,25 4
18 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
19 277916 Locating dowel 2
20 82831R Thermostat 1
21 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
23 845604 Thermostat cover 1
24 434381 By-pass pipe 1
25 CM002903 Hose clamp 4
26 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
27 297027 Gasket 1
28 845605 Bleed screw 1
29 842360 Plug M6x10 1
30 478184 O-ring 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 484739 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 484819 Nut 2
3 82817R Adjuster screw 2
4 484740 Rocker arm exhaust 1
5 484819 Nut 2
6 82817R Adjuster screw 2
7 486343 Rocker arms axis 2
8 486336 Timing system gear 1
9 414838 screw M6x35 1
10 8459345 Camshaft 1
11 484123 Screw w/ flange 2
12 833308 Camshaft plate 1
13 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
14 486331 Decompressor counterweight 1
15 486974 Spring 1
16 487832 Washer 1
17 487833 Gasket 1
18 826396 Decompression bell 1
19 829139 Decompression counterweight 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 829534 Head cover 1
2 830248 Special screw 5
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 829536 Head cover gasket 1
5 828421 Oil breather valve 1
6 828653 screw 4
7 487989 Gasket 1
8 436911 Spark plug (Champion) RG4HC 1
8 638853 Spark plug (NGK) CR8EB 1
9 844094 Engine oil breather pipe 1
10 CM001904 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 834774 Fixed pulley 1
2 436783 Nut M12 1
3 434885 Plain washer 17x32x1 1
4 832508 O-ring 1
5 842011 V-belt 1
6 CM144404 Half-pulley assy., driving 1
7 434855 Sliding block 3
8 4857135 Pin roller-set 6
9 842204 Roller contrast 1
10 840815 Torque limiter 1
11 483889 Spacer 1
12 833989 Toothed pulley 1
13 829326 Special screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82745R Secondary pulley 1
2 833669 Sec. fixed sheave, complete 1
3 483226 Snap ring 1
4 82518R Roller cage 20x29x18 1
5 82753R Bearing 17x30x7 1
6 431089 Gasket ring 2
7 833673 Variator spring 1
8 828717 Guide pin L=12,5 4
9 487936 Clutch side cap 1
10 833674 Cup 1
11 CM1440075 Centrifugal clutch assy 1
12 433232 Ring nut 1
13 430585 Gasket 1
14 834044 O-ring 1
15 482305 Fan 1
16 833672 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
18 844049 Clutch drum 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 486324 Nut M12x1.25 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM155101 Plug 1
2 8714485 Variator cover 1
3 431860 Bush 08x012x8 1
4 478985 Bearing 1
5 006635 Snap ring 1
6 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
7 834266 Air deflector 1
8 430264 Self-tapping screw 5
9 843188 Cover 1
11 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 8
17 844964 Hose clamp 1
18 432142 screw M6x60 1
19 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
20 843190 Filter 1
21 871458 Mounting drift 3
22 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82877R Oil pump assembly 1
1 844352 Oil pump assembly 1
2 486082 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
2 847929 Carter-oil pump gasket 1
3 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
4 846096 Motor oil cup 1
5 846098 Gasket 1
6 843364 Oil plug assembly 1
7 479986 O-ring 1
8 277916 Locating dowel 3
9 483775 Timing system cover 1
9 847116 Timing system cover 1
10 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 3
10 018623 Self-tapping screw 3
11 487937 Plain washer 3
12 434345 Oil pump chain drift 1
13 825620 Gasket ring 1
14 82649R Oil pump chain 1
15 82783R Oil pump control pinion 1
16 82538R Gasket ring 1
17 840510 Chain tensioner rod 1
18 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 1
19 485868 Spacer 1
20 82650R Complete chain tensioner 1
21 847928 Gasket 1
22 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
23 825952 Gasket ring 1
24 82782R Timing chain pinion 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 82644R Camshaft chain 1
26 828308 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
27 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
28 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 1
29 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 7
30 483918 Oil seal washer 1
31 564629 Hose clamp 2
32 287913 Oil pump gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846734 Water pump cover 1
2 828662 Screw M5x22 3
3 485080 O-ring 1
4 CM001908 Hose clamp 2
4 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
5 840022 Oil delivery pipe 1
5 841373 Water pipe 1
6 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
7 848434 By-pass pipe 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82611R Starter motor 1
2 82612R Starter motor gear 1
3 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
4 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
5 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
6 581424 Ground cable 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58141R Cdi magneto assy 1
2 639727 Backplate, assy KOKUSAN 1
3 640106 Rotor, assy. KOKUSAN 1
4 828662 Screw M5x22 2
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 436783 Nut M12 1
7 000267 Transmission key 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8482595 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 82731R SAS valve 1
3 831256 Gasket 1
4 831257 Filter 1
5 831258 Gasket 1
6 831255 Cover 1
7 828662 Screw M5x22 3
8 848080 pipe 1
9 845633 Water pump rod with U.P. 1
10 842595 Gasket ring 1
11 844730 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
12 872908 Pump impeller drive key 1
13 296458 Self tapping screw L=35 mm 2
14 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 2
15 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
16 828569 screw 3
16 82859R ***SCREW WITH VULCANIZED PLUG 3
16 82869R Special screw 3
17 828535 Washer 3
18 277916 Locating dowel 2
19 828493 screw 4
20 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 4
21 826165 Oil filter plug 1
21 82823R Oil filter plug 1
22 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
23 483841 Intake oil filter 1
24 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
25 82635R Oil filter 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 483776 Special screw 1
27 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
27 826161 Oil pressure sensor 1
28 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
29 825529 Cover 1
30 825481 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8481875 Side cover 1
2 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
2 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829206 Circlip 1
5 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
6 8420985 Transmission shaft 1
7 830071 Pulley shaft 1
8 8421005 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
9 847931 Gasket 1
11 825758 screw M8x40 1
11 873980 Screw w/ flange M8x40 1
12 487211 Screw w/ flange M8x45 6
13 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.39

Description

Carburettor, assembly - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM128211 Carburettor cpl. 1
2 709532 Hose clamp 1
3 871974 Induction joint with U.P. 1
3 874383 Induction joint with U.P. 1
3 874415 Induction joint with U.P. 1
4 828152 screw M6x22 3
5 CM002916 Hose clamp 1
6 841695 Air intake 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.40

Description

Carburetor's components

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM129901 Main jet 90 1
2 CM140101 Idle jet 35 1
3 842523 Float chamber kit 1
4 CM140301 Diaphragm keihin 1
5 CM142903 Automatic starter cpl. 1
6 828843 Plate 1
7 842519 Starter device 1
8 CM140209 Conical pin 1
9 828831 Petrol needle 1
10 842518 Cup 1
11 CM140901 Valve gas return spring 1
13 842516 Heater 1
14 842522 Float kit 1
15 828844 Cap 1
16 842515 Cover 1
17 CM144602 Diffuser 1
18 CM140401 Float chamber 1
18 CM156708 Acceleration pump kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8740205 Complete protection silencer 1
2 847308 Exhaust pipe protection 1
3 487665 Pad 3
4 482282 Bowl 3
5 827526 Flat washer 3
6 842908 screw M5x10 3
7 82789R Hose clamp 1
8 826388 Graphite bushing 1
9 599208 Hex screw M8x30 3
10 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 3
11 848452 Flat washer 19,3x8,2x2,5 3
12 436947 Nut 2
13 AP8119895 Manifold 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 871806 Air cleaner case 1
2 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
3 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
4 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
6 849658 Carburettor flange 1
7 845996 Air cleaner/vehicle sleeve 1
8 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
9 253293 Hose clamp 1
9 260918 Hose clamp 1
10 830056 Knurled bushing 4
11 830057 Bushing 2
12 829258 Air filter 1
13 414838 screw M6x35 2
15 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 2
16 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
17 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
18 254485 Spring plate M6 2
19 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 1
20 259166 screw 1
22 827831 Cap 2
23 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
24 AP8121032 Bush 1
25 652967 Air box protection 1
26 AP8121032 Bush 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.46

Description

Secondary air box

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
2 CM002901 Hose clamp 2
3 833722 Screw w/ flange M6x14 2
4 831259 s.a.s. joint pipe 1
5 831260 pipe 1
6 832059 Gasket 1
7 843400 Intake pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652958 ***FRAME WITH I.P. 1
2 298604 Lock support 1
3 654144000C LH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
4 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
5 259933 Elastic spring 1
6 295590 Premisphere spring 1
7 295591 Ball D6 1
8 315092 screw 2
9 975558 Gasket 1
10 654145000C RH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
11 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
12 259933 Elastic spring 1
13 295590 Premisphere spring 1
14 295591 Ball D6 1
15 315092 screw 2
16 975559 Gasket 1
17 582428 Hex socket screw 4
18 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8145025 Central stand 1
2 582298 Spacer 1
3 AP8163206 Internal lateral stand spring 1
4 AP8163207 Lateral stand spring 1
5 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
7 273754 O-ring 2
8 AP8144729 Stand end stop 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653249 Front shield 1
1 65324900AF Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 65324900AL Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
1 65324900EU Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65324900F2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 65324900GP Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
1 65324900M4 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 65324900ND Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
2 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 653275000C Right shield lateral grille 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
5 653276000C Left shield lateral cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
6 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 6
7 192598 Cap 4
7 230872 Cap 4
8 I653255000C Front grille 1

Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
9 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
9 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
10 CM017409 Spring plate 2
10 CM017410 Spring plate 2
11 653255000C Front grille 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
11 653256 Cooling grille cover 1
11 65325600AF Cooling grille cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
11 65325600AL Cooling grille cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
11 65325600EU Cooling grille cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
11 65325600F2 Cooling grille cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
11 65325600GP Cooling grille cover 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
11 65325600M4 Cooling grille cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
11 65325600ND Cooling grille cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
13 CM017409 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654800 Fairing kit 1
2 652684 ***WINDSHIELD RUNNER 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
4 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 4
5 199190 Expansion plug 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656646000C Counter shield 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
2 576189 Screw d4,2x16 6
3 199190 Expansion plug 2
3 230872 Cap 2
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 6
5 CM017410 Spring plate 4
6 65325100AL Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
6 65325100ET Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
6 65325100EU Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
6 65325100M4 Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
7 AP8152298 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
8 248419 Spring plate m5 1
9 575819 Bag holder hook 1
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 653253000C ***PLUG/PANEL 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
13 65452600AL Complete leg shield back plate 1
13 65452600EU Complete leg shield back plate 1
13 65452600M4 Complete leg shield back plate 1
13 65452600ND Complete leg shield back plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653260000C Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 272624 screw M6x40 2
3 271891 Screw m6x30 2
4 272836 Screw M6x16 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 6
6 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
7 CM017410 Spring plate 4
8 653263000C Undersaddle 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
10 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
10 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2
12 653266000C Under seat cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
13 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
14 CM017410 Spring plate 2
15 653261 Complete battery flap 1
15 653261000C Complete battery flap 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
16 258737 Pad 4
17 272836 Screw M6x16 2
18 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653252000C Lower spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 65325900EO Right spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
3 65325800EO Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
5 CM017410 Spring plate 3
6 653268000C RH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
7 653265 Rear body side r.h. 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 65326500AF Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
7 65326500AL Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
7 65326500EU Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
7 65326500F2 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 65326500GP Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
7 65326500M4 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
7 65326500ND Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
8 65326400AL Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
8 653267000C LH side panel 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
8 653267000C LH side panel 1
9 653264 Rear body side l.h. 1
9 65326400AF Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
9 65326400EU Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
9 65326400F2 Rear body side L.H. 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
9 65326400GP Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
9 65326400M4 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
9 65326400ND Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
10 270723 Self tapping screw 2
11 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
12 CM017410 Spring plate 6

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

13 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
13 259349 Screw M4,2x13 4
14 CM017410 Spring plate 6
15 272836 Screw M6x16 2
16 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 12
17 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
17 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
18 199190 Expansion plug 2
19 653360000C Rear part right side protection 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
20 653359000C Rear part left side protection 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
21 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
22 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653274 Front mudguard 1
1 65327400AF Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 65327400AL Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
1 65327400EU Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65327400F2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 65327400GP Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
1 65327400M4 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 65327400ND Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 575249 Screw with tang M6 3
3 653257000C Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
4 259349 Screw M4,2x13 8
5 CM017410 Spring plate 8
6 654216 Wheel housing small cover 1
7 259830 Screw m6x22 2
8 652962 Rear mudguard 1
9 598794 Guard 1
10 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
11 CM017409 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 654164 ***HELMET CASE 1
2 272836 Screw M6x16 2
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 653378 ***INTERNAL GLOVE RH COMPARTMENT 1
5 653379 ***EXTERNAL GLOVE RH COMPARTMENT 1
6 653376 ***INTERNAL GLOVE LH COMPARTMENT 1
7 653377 ***PARCEL TRAY 1
8 296141 Self tapping screw 8
9 AP8127826 Cover 1
10 296141 Self tapping screw 1
11 654169 ***REAR PLATE PLUG 1
12 AP8706409 Rubber spacer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653273000C Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
2 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
3 CM017410 Spring plate 2
4 259830 Screw m6x22 1
5 272836 Screw M6x16 3
6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 653271 End cover 1
7 65327100AF ***BACK COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
7 65327100AL End cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
7 65327100EU End cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
7 65327100F2 End cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 65327100GP ***BACK COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
7 65327100M4 End cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
7 65327100ND End cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
9 CM017410 Spring plate 1
10 272836 Screw M6x16 2
10 296170 screw M6x14 2
11 254485 Spring plate M6 2
12 654251 Splash guard 1
13 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 4
14 252099 Rivet 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 AP8154047 Number plate holder support 1
16 031116 Hex socket screw 2
17 709077 Washer 2
17 AP8150018 Washer 2
18 584884 Number plate holder 1
19 018591 screw M4x14 3
20 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
21 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
22 020104 Nut M4 3
23 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
24 584877 Number-plate extension 2
25 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 654103 ***GRID STICKER 1
3 654100 Name plate Carnaby 2
3 655311 Name plate Carnaby 2
4 654104 RH Name plate 1
5 654105 LH Name plate Carnaby 1
6 654102 ***200 ES STICKER 2
7 624726 Piaggio Plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 655296001A Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65529600M4 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 CM175601 Saddle assembly 1
2 AP8121333 Saddle spin 1
3 654467 Saddle hinge 1
3 AP8178069 Saddle hinge, black 1
4 AP8201431 Split pin * 1
5 288245 Self locking nut M6 4
6 649040 Tool set, standard l/jack 1
7 296456 Pad 2
8 577492 Pad 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65296800ET Luggage rack 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
2 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 5
2 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 5
3 709141 Washer 5
4 653722 Bushing 5

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM174704 ***COUPLE MIRROR 1
1 CM174705 ***LEFT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 1
2 CM174706 ***RIGHT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 1
3 CM174705 ***LEFT REAR-VIEW MIRROR 1
4 654171 Mirror mounting clump 2
5 653372 Mirror support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 299902 Pawl 1
2 299972 Special screw 1
3 577620 Self locking nut 1
4 298903 Block 1
4 577816 Block 1
5 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
6 298594 Flat washer 1
7 253937 Spring 1
8 298581 Lock body 1
9 654373 ***CYLINDER AND KEYS FOR LOCK 1
10 298731 Gasket ring 1
11 299602 Key blank 1
12 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
13 272836 Screw M6x16 2
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
15 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653350 ***FUEL TANK 1
2 267958 Self tapping screw L=20 mm 2
2 AP8152329 Phillips screw, SWP M5x20 2
3 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
3 259830 Screw m6x22 2
4 013950 Washer 6,2x18x2 2
5 254485 Spring plate M6 2
6 296817 Joint 1
7 196868 Gasket 1
8 577557 Hose clamp 1
9 CM025710 level gauge 1
10 259832 Tank cap 1
11 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
12 AP8144187 Fuel collector rubber 1
13 AP8101944 2-way union 1
14 297910 Joint 1
15 CM001429 pipe 1
16 847778 Hose clamp 1
17 018575 Screw M5x10 1
18 CM001432 Tank breather pipe 05x10 L.1060 2
19 060201 Flat washer 5,3x14x1 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639861 Fuel pump 1
2 654047 Electrical pump support 1
3 576469 Volet 1
3 654935 Valve 1
4 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
5 CM004126 Fuel pipe 1
6 CM001901 Hose clamp 2
7 270423 Fuel filter 1
8 654108 ***FUEL FILTER SUPPORT 1
9 018575 Screw M5x10 1
10 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 1
11 078193 Washer 1
12 CM004125 Fuel tube 1
13 CM001901 Hose clamp 2
14 600452 Hose clamp 1
15 272836 Screw M6x16 1
16 254485 Spring plate M6 1
17 CM001901 Hose clamp 3
18 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
19 CM002905 Hose clamp 3
20 272842 Flexible support 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652965 ***COMPLETE LIQUID COOLANT TANK 1
2 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
3 AP8124446 Fan, cpl. 1
4 AP8144642 Water cooler hose union 1
5 AP8144704 Joint 1
6 AP8144759 Head tube union 1
7 CM001902 Hose clamp 2
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
9 CM001907 Hose clamp 4
10 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
10 CM001922 Hose clamp 2
11 AP8121464 Pin 3
12 AP8125848 Spacer 3
13 AP8221218 Mudguard bush 3
14 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
15 259577 screw 1
16 843572 Nut 3
17 254485 Spring plate M6 1
18 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
19 254485 Spring plate M6 3
20 272836 Screw M6x16 1
21 020106 Nut M6 2
22 709141 Washer 2
23 254485 Spring plate M6 1
24 272836 Screw M6x16 1
25 351782 Upper rubber 2
26 168077 Copper gasket 1
27 584715 Temperature gauge 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 652963 ***AIR CONVEYOR 1
29 57343R ***PUMP-RADIATOR JOINT HOSE 1
29 653362 ***PUMP - RADIATOR PIPE LINK 1
30 654122 ***ELECTRO-FAN SUPPORT 1
32 654311 ***FRONT AIR CONVEYOR 1
33 254485 Spring plate M6 2
33 852384 Water cooler 1
34 272836 Screw M6x16 2
35 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
35 852384 Water cooler 1
37 AP8125848 Spacer 3
38 AP8221218 Mudguard bush 3
39 AP8121464 Pin 3
40 259577 screw 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653244 front handlebar cover 1
1 65324400AF Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
1 65324400F2 front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 65324400GP Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
1 65324400ND front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 65538100AL front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
1 65538100EU front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
1 65538100M4 front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
1 65538100ND front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 653247 LH pump cover 1
2 65324700AF LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
2 65324700AL LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
2 65324700EU LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
2 65324700F2 LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 65324700GP LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
2 65324700M4 LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
2 65324700ND LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
3 653248 RH pump cover 1
3 65324800AF RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424]
3 65324800AL RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
3 65324800EU RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
3 65324800F2 RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
3 65324800GP RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A]
3 65324800M4 RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552]
3 65324800ND RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
4 CM017418 Plate 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

5 581957 screw 2
6 CM017409 Spring plate 1
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
8 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
9 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
12 125998 Cap 2
13 653245000C Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
14 65324600ET Instrument group cover 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A]
15 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 6
16 CM017410 Spring plate 2
17 583282 Guard 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640463 Meter combination 1
1 641090 Meter combination 1
2 653202 Support plate 1
3 006965 Washer 5.3x10x10 3
4 018575 Screw M5x10 3
5 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
6 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 8
7 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 3
8 640469 Orologio (Pricol) 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652944 ***HANDLEBARS WITH I.P. 1
2 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 015330 Nut M10 1
5 223605 screw 1
9 653017 Handlebar terminal 2
10 CM060975 ***COUPLING GAS CONTROL ASSEMBLY 1
11 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
12 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
13 CM073307 ***COMPLETE GAS CONTROL TRASMISS. 1
14 56359R Brake m.cyl. DX 1
16 271434 screw M6x55 2
16 576836 screw 2
17 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
17 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
18 497032 Brake pump plug 1
19 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
19 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
20 56360R Brake m.cyl. SX 1
21 497032 Brake pump plug 1
22 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
22 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
23 600475 Brake lever (Heng Tong) 1
23 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
24 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
25 123394 Screw with bushing 1
25 272836 Screw M6x16 1
26 288245 Self locking nut M6 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 562923 Ring 38,3x27x1,2 1
27 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 AP8161019 Connecting rod pivot pin 1
2 AP8121192 Engine pivot pin 1
3 649123 ***SPACER 1
4 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
5 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 3
6 AP8150554 Hex socket screw M12x90 2
7 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 4
8 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 1
9 AP8161155 Silent-block 2
10 AP8121628 Spacer 1
11 649133 ***WISHBONE ASSY 1
12 AP8150432 Low self-locking nut M12* 1
13 AP8152018 Washer 12,2x22x2 2
14 AP8121191 Frame pivot pin 1
15 598917 Bush 4
16 600161 Roller cage 4
17 649122 ***SPACER 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 648494 ***FRONT FORK ASSY 1
2 497186 Cylinder 2
3 497184 Left fork leg 1
4 601596 Right fork leg 1
5 600268 Oil seal 2
6 600269 Dust cover ring ABS 2
7 600270 screw 4
8 497007 screw 2
9 497012 screw 2
10 497017 O-ring 2
11 497011 Oil plug 2
12 497018 Plug 2
13 497132 Gasket ring 2
14 497188 Spring 2
15 497013 Gasket 2
16 497187 Sleeve 2
16 649352 ***INNER TUBE 2
19 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
21 CM061304 Lower steering bearing 1
22 564260 Ball cage 1
23 011109 Steering tube ring nut 2
24 582787 Steering security plate 1
26 600872 Steering bearing assy. 1
27 497189 Cup 2
28 497190 Spring 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 013776 Washer 2
2 709047 Spring washer 2
3 826298 Hex socket screw 2
4 599867 Suspension arm 1
5 006647 Circlip 1
6 82545R Ball bearing 1
7 AP8152290 Screw w/ flange M8x40 2
8 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
9 AP8134974 Shock absorber support 1
10 AP8150020 Washer 10,5x21x2* 1
11 AP8150038 Hex socket screw M10x45 1
12 AP8152292 Screw w/ flange 2
13 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 2
14 AP8152301 Self-locking nut 2
15 AP8161031 Shock absorber bush 1
16 56407R ***REAR SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

649537 External spacer 1
649548 Cup 1
1 649294 Front wheel complete 1
2 271740 Nut M12 1
3 564489 RH spacer 1
4 649910 Bearing 2
5 599357 Front wheel axle 1
6 564448 Short spacer 1
7 601988 Complete spacer 1
7 6019885 Spacer 1
8 601924 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
8 647668 Tyre (Chen Shin) 110/70-16 1
8 649029 Pneumatico (Vee Rubber) 110/70-16 1
8 649031 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70-16 1
9 597679 Tubeless valve 1
10 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
11 6002330043 Wheel hub cap 1 Vehicle colour:Sky Blue[424] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Yellow lime[928/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Pastel ivory[552] Vehicle colour:Metallized Blue[230/A] Vehicle colour:Light grey metallic[711/B]
12 56397R Brake disc 1
13 56147R Spedometer socket 1
19 649911 Radial ball bearing 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649300 Rear wheel 1
1 649857 Rear wheel 3,50x16 1
2 597679 Tubeless valve 1
3 649030 Pneumatico (Vee Rubber) 130/70-16 1
3 649032 Tyre 130/70-16 Pirelli 1
3 649033 (Michelin) Tyre 130/70-16 1
4 56397R Brake disc 1
5 56110R Rear wheel hub 1
6 597564 screw 5
7 597565 Self locking nut 5
8 194423 Cappellotto ferma dado 1
9 825758 screw M8x40 5
10 563728 Nut M16x13 1
11 709047 Spring washer 5
12 012789 Split pin 1
13 597528 Spacer 1
14 848039 Wheel spacer 1
15 246976 Washer 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
2 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
3 598919 screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 648993 ***FLEXIBLE FRONT BRAKE HOSE 1
6 127927 Gasket 4
7 257134 Lock-strap L=277 2
8 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
9 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
12 CM068301 Brake caliper (Heng Tong) 1
13 647078 Brake pads torque (Heng Tong) 1
14 648994 ***PIPE FITTING 1
15 598920 Hex socket screw 2
16 709047 Spring washer 2
17 597566 Bracket 1
17 649417 Brake caliper support plate 1
18 030074 screw 2
19 020008 Nut M8 2
20 828961 Flat washer 8,2x17x2,5 2
21 598795 Hose clamp 1
22 597418 Hose clamp 3
23 254485 Spring plate M6 1
24 272735 Strap 1
25 272836 Screw M6x16 1
26 254485 Spring plate M6 1
27 272836 Screw M6x16 1
28 127927 Gasket 4
29 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos. |    Code    I    Description    | Qty |    Variants

1 CM012828 ***LOCK SADDLE COM.TRASMISS. 1
2 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
3 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
4 648929 ***SPEEDOMETER FLEX. TRANS.ASSY 1
5 CM006910 Molletta 1


Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 58056R Turn signal lamps switch 1
2 584996 Turn indicator switch 1
3 58057R Start pushbutton 1
4 58058R Horn button 1
6 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
7 583575 stop Button 2
8 654126 Right switch support 1
9 654125 Left switch support 1
10 582041 Commutator cap 1
11 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
12 582951 Key switch 1



Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640462 ***COMPLETE HEADLAMP 1
2 640505 ***RIGHT FRONT TURN SIGNAL LAMP 1
3 640506 ***LEFT FRONT TURN SIGNAL LAMP 1
4 640507 ***RIGHT FRONT POSITION LAMP 1
5 640508 ***LEFT FRONT POSITION LAMP 1
6 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 2
7 248419 Spring plate m5 2
8 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 4
9 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 4
10 018603 screw TBC 3,6x12 4
11 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
12 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 640754 Lamp H11 12V 55W 2
15 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
16 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640466 ***REAR RIGHT COMPLETE TAIL LAMP 1
2 640467 ***REAR LEFT COMPLETE TAIL LAMP 1
3 640595 Rear licence plate light 1
4 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
5 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
6 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
7 CM017410 Spring plate 2
8 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 3
9 248419 Spring plate m5 3
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
11 584002 Spring for connector 1
12 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
13 640753 Lamp 12V-5/21W 1
14 584002 Spring for connector 1
15 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
16 640753 Lamp 12V-5/21W 1
17 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58115R Starter relay 12V-80A 1
2 58099R Rem. control switch 12V-30A 2
3 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
4 AP8127337 Horn 1
5 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
5 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58090R Voltage regulator 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
3 82597R HT coil+cable 1
4 293845 Screened cap 1
5 828210 Spark plug prot.collar 1
6 012528 Washer 1
7 015856 screw M5x21 1
8 640333 Electric pump control device 1
9 018639 Hex screw M6x20 1
9 031091 Hex screw M6x22 1
10 583525 Bracket 1
10 CM022801 Staffa rele 1
11 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 2
12 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
13 58128R ***CDI Ignition BOX 1
14 639795 ***CONTR.DEV.IGN. 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640461 ***WIRING HARNESS 1
1 640786 ***WIRING HARNESS 1
2 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
3 140435 Spring 1
4 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 9
5 194945 Spring 1
6 257134 Lock-strap L=277 8
7 581412 Cover 2
8 CM080902 Mini fuse 3A 1
8 CM080904 Mini fuse 5A 1
8 CM080905 Mini fuse 7,5A 3
8 CM080907 Mini fuse 15A 3