Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1130325 Engine assy 500cc 4T 4V 1
2 497091 Engine set gasket 1
3 497090 Cylinder gasket kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1145080001 Crankcase assy. class 1 1
1 CM1145080002 Crankcase class 2 1
1 CM1145080003 Crankcase assy. class 3 1
1 CM1145080004 Crankcase assy. class 4 1
2 000674 Circlip 1
3 006647 Circlip 1
4 239388 Pin 06,5x09,5x15 2
5 411311 Plug 2
6 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 4
7 484034 Nozzle 1
8 484993 Locating dowel 2
9 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
10 825233 Bearing 52x25x15 1
11 825238 Oil seal 25x40x7 1
12 82656R Bearing 20x42x1 2
13 82668R Bearing 2
14 827951 Stud bolt M10X1.25X166 4
15 829195 Oil seal 35x47x7 1
15 873932 Gasket ring 35x47x7 1
16 239388 Pin 06,5x09,5x15 2
17 833513 Stud bolt M10X1,25X5 2
18 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
19 828114 Half crankcase gasket 1
19 872909 Half crankcase gasket 1
20 828909 Screw w/ flange M6x65 14
21 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
22 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
23 825649 Nozzle 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

24 564629 Hose clamp 1
25 834911 Clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8322150001 ***CRANKSHAFT CATEGORY 1 X9 500 1
1 8322150002 ***CRANKSHAFT CATEGORY 2 x9 500 1
3 841456 Complete countershaft gear 1
3 873773 Balance shaft gear cpl. 1
4 000267 Transmission key 1
5 021214 Nut 1
6 841458 Spacer 1
6 847650 Spacer 1
8 828205 Spacer 1
8 848222 Spacer 1
9 830012 Thrust washer 1
10 830129 Screw 4

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-pistston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8328120001 Piston assy 1
1 8328120002 Piston assy cat2 1
1 8328120003 Piston assy cat3 1
1 8328120004 Piston assy cat4 1
3 827706 Oil scraper ring d.92 1
4 827707 Oil scraper ring d.92x2,5 1
5 827820 Piston pin 1
6 828116 Stop ring 2
7 832770 Ring 1
8 832811 Cylinder with piston 1
9 830275 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
9 830276 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
9 830277 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
10 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
11 289919 Chain tensioner 1
11 847277 Chain tensioner bracket 1
12 834254 Gasket 1
12 847928 Gasket 1
13 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 847793 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
4 826103 Valve spring 4
5 826256 Lower cup 4
6 828321 Exhaust valve 2
7 828322 Intake valve 2
8 828396 Upper cup 4
9 827018 Stud bolt M8X3X46 2
10 827953 Stud bolt M6 2
11 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
12 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
13 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
14 430045 Bleed screw 1
15 638991 Sensore di giri 1
16 832029 Phase/revolution sensor 1
17 828646 Temp. Sensor 1
18 840826 Thermostat-head pipe 1
19 843603 Elastic spring 1
20 844566 Water thermostat 1
21 830008 Cylinder head gasket 1
22 830278 screw 3
23 832783 Column nut 4
24 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
25 840062 Clamp 1
26 842360 Plug M6x10 1
26 932005 Transmission cover protection 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 826028 Rocker arm exhaust 1
2 827991 Rocker shaft 2
3 829198 Timing system gear 1
4 829211 Wheel speed sensor, left front 1
5 845411 Camshaft 1
6 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
7 829287 Screw m8x1x45 1
8 829071 Counterweight 1
9 829097 Gasket 1
10 829247 Decompression bell 1
10 873232 Drum 1
11 829252 Spring 1
12 831167 Plate 1
13 826027 Rocker arm inlet 1
14 484819 Nut 2
15 82817R Adjuster screw 2
16 484819 Nut 2
17 82817R Adjuster screw 2
18 8311615 Decompression ground 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830819 Head cover 1
2 828708 Spark plug RG6YC (Champion) 1
2 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EK 1
2 830248 Special screw 6
2 872635 Special screw 6
3 830249 Damper drift 6
3 830820 Head cover gasket 1
4 830248 Special screw 6
4 830820 Head cover gasket 1
4 872635 Special screw 6
5 828708 Spark plug RG6YC (Champion) 1
5 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EK 1
5 830249 Damper drift 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 833291 Complete roller housing 1
2 825381 Spacer 1
3 830899 Pin roller 8
4 842175 Sliding block 4
5 830901 Roller contrast 1
6 834304 Damping pulley 1
7 829693 Special screw M8x25 1
8 832697 Fixed driving half pulley 1
9 829205 Plain washer 18.1x42x3 1
10 829203 Flat washer 22.1x36x2 1
11 829251 Belleville spring 1
12 829232 Nut M18x1,5 1
13 832738 V-belt 1
13 846741 ***transmission V belt for X-9 500 Beverly 1
13 849090 V-belt 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846696 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
2 825237 Gasket 1
3 825384 New cup type 1
4 825385 Nut 1
5 828974 Cup 1
6 828978 Clutch bush pin 4
7 828984 Gasket 1
8 831098 Spring 1
9 832774 Fixed driven half pulley 1
10 825382 Snap ring 1
11 82627R Radial bearing 1
12 829808 Roller cage 25x33x18 1
13 846695 Adjustable pulley, half 1
14 825239 Oil seal 50x57x5 2
15 840577 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
16 006412 Circlip 5
19 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
20 840319 Flat washer 1
21 840320 Washer 1
22 825763 Spacer 26x17x3 1
23 825176 Complete clutch drum 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 842354 ***COMPLETE TRANSMISS.COVER 1
2 575249 Screw with tang M6x22 2
3 825667 Circlip 1
4 840277 Radial bearing 1
5 842355 Deflector 1
6 575249 Screw with tang M6x22 4
7 253293 Hose clamp 1
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
9 833314 Transmission soundproofing cover 1
9 873492 Variator cover 1
10 833318 Air filter 1
11 833320 Soundproofing material 2
12 833321 Soundproofing material 2
13 840431 Cooling Variator Cover 1
14 CM017410 Spring plate 1
15 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
16 620669 Deflector 1
17 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 3
18 252099 Rivet 3
19 414834 Screw w/ flange M6x40 7
20 833663 screw 2
21 833664 Screw m8x100 2
22 840439 Transmission cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 840981 Oil pump assembly 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 847962 Gasket 1
4 830064 Oil bulhead 1
5 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 827886 Chain tensioner rod 1
7 830129 Screw 1
8 827882 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
9 825737 Spacer 1
10 827889 Camshaft chain 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 833717 Water pump cover 1
2 827929 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
3 829557 Washer 1
4 828394 Water pump shaft assy. 1
5 841329 Gasket ring 1
6 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
7 CM001917 Hose clamp 1
8 841101 Pump-cylinder pipe fitting link 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 2
10 841102 Pump-thermostat by pass pipe 1
11 842041 screw 6
11 875173 Torx convex big end screw 6
12 827884 O-ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 825130 Starter motor 1
2 82737R Starter motor gear 1
2 847645 Screw w/ flange 2
3 581424 Ground cable 1
4 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
5 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
5 828109 Ring container lamination 1
6 584304 Cable harness 1
7 581596 screw 1
7 832117 Torque limiter 1
8 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
8 581424 Ground cable 1
9 828109 Ring container lamination 1
10 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 3
11 584304 Cable harness 1
11 832117 Torque limiter 1
12 82737R Starter motor gear 1
13 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 3
14 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
15 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
16 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
17 581596 screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58040R Rotor 1
2 58080R Stator cpl. 1
3 000097 Transmission key 1
4 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
4 876813 Flat washer 1
5 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
6 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
7 831322 Sprag clutch 1
8 840893 Hex socket screw M6x25 6
9 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
9 479515 Break washer 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8415115 Flywheel cover 1
2 847649 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
3 411311 Plug 1
4 825577 Gasket ring 8x16x7 1
5 825665 Oil plug 1
6 479986 O-ring 1
7 826033 Oil filter 1
7 826165 Oil filter plug 1
8 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
8 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
8 82823R Oil filter plug 1
11 434429 Screw m6x70 1
12 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
13 414838 screw M6x35 9
14 414835 screw 1
15 584464 Spring 1
15 640925 Spring 1
16 845230 ***CLAMP 1
17 845978 Fairlead 1
18 829047 Breather pipe 1
19 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 1
20 237553 O-ring 1
21 82658R Oil filter cpl. 1
21 82883R Oil filter 1
22 830886 Plate 1
23 018575 Screw M5x10 2
24 828930 plate 1
24 876060 Valve tightening plate with U.P. 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 433800 Self-tapping screw 2
26 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
27 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
28 829486 Spring 1
29 829040 Timing plug assembly 1
30 479986 O-ring 1
31 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
32 82778R Reed valve support 1
33 841330 Ceramic insert 1
34 485084 Gasket ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8320525 Complete reducer cover 1
2 829206 Circlip 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
4 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
5 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 1
6 830198 screw M8x50 4
7 487948 Hose clamp 3
8 828911 Screw w/ flange M8x35 3
9 840733 Breather 1
10 847963 Gasket 1
11 8324875 Transmission shaft 1
11 8342335 Driven pulley shaft 1
11 8738765 Driven pulley shaft 1
12 8342335 Driven pulley shaft 1
13 8347705 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
14 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1
15 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 826000 Throttle body cpl. 1
2 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
3 834401 ***intake union elbow 1
4 830427 Injector with bracket 1
5 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 3
6 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8457235 Muffler, assy. 1
2 834038 Hex socket screw 3
3 834039 Washer 3
4 834040 Spacer 3
5 834643 Stainless steel bowl washer 3
6 834041 Spacer 3
7 828185 Bush 1
8 833569 screw 2
9 840782 Washer 2
10 840263 Protection 1
11 874957 Hose clamp 1
12 830298 Washer 10,5x16x1 1
13 833417 Screw plug 1
14 840370 Hose clamp 1
15 834951 Conical washer 3
16 833910 Protection 1
17 834046 Protection 1
18 828194 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
19 842502 Hex socket screw M8X80 1
20 599208 Hex screw M8x30 1
21 020208 Nut M8 1
22 020008 Nut M8 1
23 015341 Flanged nut 2
24 007608 Belleville spring 4
25 003058 Washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
26 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 1
27 840569 Washer 1
28 846163 Flat washer 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 599391 Pin 1
30 599392 Pin 1
31 599553 Silencer support band 1
32 833569 screw 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 833084 Air cleaner, assy. 1
2 260918 Hose clamp 1
3 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
4 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
5 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
6 829258 Air filter 1
7 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
8 829543 Air intake hose 1
9 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
10 830056 Knurled bushing 4
11 833628 Support clamp 1
12 834710 Intake hose 1
13 965502 Spacer 1
14 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
15 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
16 840743 Oil breather pipe 1
17 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
18 030052 screw 1
19 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
20 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
21 015761 Screw m6x30 1
22 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 1
23 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 1
24 254485 Spring plate M6 2
25 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 1
26 833628 Support clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 577900 Frame 1
1 622457 ***FRAME WITH I.P. 1
1 6245235 ***FRAME ASSY BEV-500 1
1 6545815 Frame with u.p. 1
2 575357 Lock support 1
5 CM014001 Crosspiece 1
5 CM174901 Footrest support left cross pin 1
6 CM014002 Crosspiece 1
6 CM174902 Footrest support right cross pin 1
7 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 4
8 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 4
9 031088 screw M6x16 4
10 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
11 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
12 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
13 577896 Crosspiece 1
14 577901 Crosspiece 1
15 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
16 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
17 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601600 Central stand assy. 1
2 563984 Drift 1
3 599190 Lateral stand 1
4 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 1
5 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
7 582633 Switch 1
8 164245 Stop buffer 1
9 191189 Gasket 2
10 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
10 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
11 295788 Spring 1
12 295789 Spring 1
13 583155 Sec. screw 1
15 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
15 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
16 582756 Bush 4
17 583161 Spring 1
18 583162 Spring 1
19 598838 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620044 ***SHIELD 1
1 62004400DE ***COMPLETE SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62004400EC shield 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
1 62004400EI ***COMPLETE SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
1 62004400F2 shield 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2]
1 62004400ND ***SHIELD B500 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
1 62004400RE ***SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
1 62004400RI ***COMPLETE SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]
1 62004440DE ***SHIELD B500 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62004440EC shield 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
1 62004440EI ***COMPLETE SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
1 62004440F2 shield 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62004440ND Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
1 62004440RE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
1 62004440RI ***COMPLETE SHIELD 1 Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]
1 62004440RM ***SHIELD B500 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
1 62004450RE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
2 CM0145015 Left stopper 1
3 CM0145025 Right stopper 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 CM008501000C Deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
7 CM008502000C Deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
8 230872 Cap 2
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
10 CM017410 Spring plate 2
11 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
12 272836 Screw M6x16 1
13 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
14 620026 Steering cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623639 ***GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT (RAW) BV 1
1 62363900DE ***GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT (RAW) BV 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62363900EC ***GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
1 62363900F2 Top box 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62363900ND Top box 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
1 62363900RE ***GLOVEBOX COMPARTMENT 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
3 272836 Screw M6x16 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 6
5 621672 Glove compartment door 1
5 621672000P Flap 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]

7 252420 Square 1
8 257614 Square 2
9 576794 Counter flap 1
10 296141 Self tapping screw 6
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
12 575607 Hook 1
13 270147 Pin 1
14 577005 Spring 1
15 577861 Lever 2
16 575062 Pin 1
17 575819 Bag holder hook 1
19 575610 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 299693 Catch spring 1
21 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
22 190567 Cover 1
23 CM006303 Flap packing 1
24 621669 Coolant insp. door 1
24 62166900DE Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
24 62166900EC Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
24 62166900EI ***COVER PORT INSP. LIQ. C. 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
24 62166900F2 Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
24 62166900ND Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
24 62166900RE Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
24 62166900RI ***COVER PORT INSP. LIQ. C. 1 Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]
24 62166900RM ***flap 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
25 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
26 CM012001 ***LUGGAGE COMPART. FRAME 1
26 CM012001000C Left top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
26 CM012001000P Rim 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]
27 CM012002 Right top box internal frame 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 CM012002000C Right top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
27 CM012002000P Rim 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
28 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
29 CM017410 Spring plate 2
30 576629 Lock lever 1
31 299972 Special screw 1
32 577620 Self locking nut 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM014203000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
1 CM014203000P Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
2 CM014204000C RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
2 CM014204000P Footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
3 CM011101 Pin 6
4 CM014401000C LH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]

Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
5 CM014402000C RH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
6 254485 Spring plate M6 4
7 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
8 272624 screw M6x40 2
9 CM017410 Spring plate 8
11 258249 screw 4,2x19 6
12 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
13 575249 Screw with tang M6x22 4
14 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4
15 621004 ***CENTRAL COVER 1
15 621004000C Central cover 1 Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
15 621004000P Complete central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]

Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

pos.

Code

Price

Description

Variants

17 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
18 299689 Square 1
19 575604 Spring 1
20 575605 Plate 1
21 620491 Maintenance 1
23 621507 Spring 1
24 CM008901 Mat 1
25 CM008902 Mat 1
26 CM014601000C Portellino laterale sx 1 Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
26 CM014601000P Portellino laterale sx 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
27 CM014602000P Flap 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]
28 576376 ***SERVICE DOOR 1
28 576376000P Tank flap 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]

29 576626 Cam lever 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM016901000C Left rubber buffer frame 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
2 CM017101 ***LEFT REAR STOP-BLOCK 1
2 CM017101000C Bumper 1

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]

3 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
4 CM016902000C Left rubber buffer frame 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
5 CM017102 ***RIGHT REAR STOP-BLOCK 1
5 CM017102000C Bumper 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A]

6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
7 CM024701 LH rear panel 1
7 CM02470100DE LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
7 CM02470100EC Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
7 CM02470100F2 LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 CM02470100ND Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
7 CM02470100RE Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
7 CM02470100RM ***LH PANEL 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
8 CM024702 RH rear panel 1
8 CM02470200DE RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
8 CM02470200EC Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
8 CM02470200EI ***RIGHT BACK BROADSIDE 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
8 CM02470200F2 RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2]
8 CM02470200ND Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
8 CM02470200RE Fairing 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
8 CM02470200RI ***RIGHT BACK BROADSIDE 1 Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]
8 CM02470200RM ***PANEL RH 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 CM017410 Spring plate 3
10 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
11 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
12 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 1
13 575249 Screw with tang M6x22 2
14 620511 Self-tap screw 2
15 582058 Rear retroreflector 2
17 584124 Right rear lateral base plate 1
18 584125 Left rear lateral base plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621448000C Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
1 621448000P Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]
2 CM017410 Spring plate 4
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
5 259830 Screw m6x22 1
6 272836 Screw M6x16 2
7 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
9 599476 Front mudguard 1
11 195482 Self locking nut M6 2
12 254485 Spring plate M6 2
13 575249 Screw with tang M6x22 4
14 598794 Protection 2
15 601711 ***FF MUDGUARD 1
15 60171100DE ***FF MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
15 60171100EC Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
15 60171100F2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2]
15 60171100ND Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 60171100RE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
15 60171100RM ***FF MUDGUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
16 584111 Reflector 2
17 CM022103 Cover 1
18 CM022104 Cover 1
19 296141 Self tapping screw 4
20 597923 Plate 1
21 031086 Screw m6x12 3
22 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
23 213328 Plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623167 ***HELMET HOLDER ASSY. 1
2 620673 Carburettor cover 1
3 272836 Screw M6x16 8
4 270723 Self tapping screw 1
5 230359 Spring plate 4
6 5775990043 Undersaddle lock 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
6 5775994043 ***T ENGINE CENTRAL PROTECTI 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
7 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
8 830056 Knurled bushing 3
9 254485 Spring plate M6 9
10 CM017410 Spring plate 3
11 294770 LV socket 12V 1
12 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
13 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
14 620756000C Battery cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]

Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
14 6207560043 Battery cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
15 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
16 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
16 581412 Cover 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 577321 Splash guard 1
2 620029000P Splash guard 1
2 620029000P Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
2 639142000P Splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
2 639142500P ***SPLASH GUARD 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
3 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
4 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
5 018591 screw M4x14 3
6 020104 Nut M4 3
7 584877 Number-plate extension 2
8 582691 Number plate holder 1
10 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
15 006975 Washer 05,3x010x0,5 2
16 016603 Washer 2
17 078307 Washer 2
18 254485 Spring plate M6 2
19 259151 screw M5x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 272836 Screw M6x16 2
21 575249 Screw with tang M6x22 2
22 709047 Spring washer 8,4X15X1,5 2
23 582058 Rear retroreflector 1
24 078307 Washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 295486 Shield Piaggio 1
2 182302 Rivet 4
3 621454 ***'PIAGGIO' STICKER 1
3 6214540038 Piaggio Plate 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
3 6214540095 ***'PIAGGIO' STICKER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
4 623316 BV name plate 2
5 623373 Name plate 500 2
6 576702 Battery decal 1
7 576704 Safety plate 1
8 576953 Name plate No pets 1
9 620335 Name plate 1
10 623341 Name plate 1
11 576708 Accessories sticker 1
12 620333 Name plate 1
13 620334 Name plate 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623312001A Saddle 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
2 296456 Drift 2
3 577492 Drift 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
6 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
6 649690 Tool set, standard l/jack 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6235250095 Luggage rack 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 623526 Hook 1
3 623610 Drift 1
4 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 3
5 015792 screw M8x30 2
6 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 3
6 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 3
7 031120 screw 1
8 575268 Spring plate M8 2
9 006510 ***CLIP 1
10 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 3
11 122675 Hex socket screw 2
12 319195 screw 1
13 623523 Maintenance 1
14 270723 Self tapping screw 1
15 623358000C Luggage rack cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

EW

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
15 62335800E8 Luggage rack cover 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
15 62335800E8 Luggage rack cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071904 ***LH MIRROR 1
2 CM071905 ***RH MIRROR 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
2 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
4 CM017410 Spring plate 2
5 299972 Special screw 1
6 577620 Self locking nut 2
7 584121 Self tapping screw 2
8 582990 Solenoid valve 1
9 828800 Antenna 1
10 253937 Spring 1
11 298581 Lock body 1
12 576825 Cylinder set 1
13 298731 Gasket ring 1
14 575810 Key blank 1
15 577816 Block 1
16 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
17 577620 Self locking nut 2
18 CM012804 Transmission 1
19 CM012808 Transmission 1
21 582951 Key switch 1
22 577129 Lever 1
23 577130 Saddle lock plate 1
24 577131 Spring 1
25 620415 Spring 1
26 577128 Joint 1
27 582041 Commutator cap 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 577874 Fuel tank 1
1 624387 Fuel tank 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
2 031091 Hex screw M6x22 2
3 078307 Washer 1
4 195482 Self locking nut M6 1
5 270216 Flat washer 2
6 463195 Elastic drift 1
7 145298 Lock-strap 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 259832 Plug 1
11 562809 Washer 2
12 573580 Plate 2
13 576542 Gasket 1
14 576546 Ring nut 1
15 577790 Heat protection 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620675 Delivery fuel pipe 1
2 620676 Fuel return pipe 1
3 639044 Feed pump 1
3 641133 Fuel pump cpl. 1
4 639333 Fuel filter 1
5 CM006905 Non return spring 1
7 012528 Washer 1
8 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 1
9 273779 Hose clamp 2
10 577133 Fuel recovery tank 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 623850 Tank 1
1 624598 Coolant tank 1
2 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
7 259830 Screw m6x22 1
8 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
10 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001914 Hose clamp 3
12 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
13 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 2
14 217280 Hose clamp 1
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
16 195482 Self locking nut M6 2
17 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 1
18 258904 Lower rubber 2
19 259830 Screw m6x22 1
20 273288 Spacer 1
21 351782 Upper rubber 1
22 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 1
23 145298 Lock-strap 1
23 271477 Hose clamp 1
24 254485 Spring plate M6 2
25 575249 Screw with tang M6x22 2
26 254485 Spring plate M6 1
27 272836 Screw M6x16 1
28 168077 Copper gasket 1
29 57311R Water cooler 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

30 577914 pipe 1
31 577915 Pump-radiator pipe fitting 1
31 624650 Water cooler-pump tube 1
32 620036 Tank-cooler feed pipe 1
32 CM007007 Tank-cooler feed pipe 1
33 620037 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
33 CM007014 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
34 620672 Support 1
35 621030 Fan engine 1
35 640389 Complete electric fan 1
36 621365 Cover 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.61

Description

Anti-percolation system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576468 Carbon filter 1
2 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
3 CM028202 Roll-over valve 1
4 576454 Maintenance 1
5 577662 Clamp 1
6 272836 Screw M6x16 2
7 577666 Clamp 1
8 272836 Screw M6x16 2
9 090854 Strip 1
10 CM001914 Hose clamp 6
11 CM006905 Non return spring 3
12 622375 Valve 1
13 CM007501 pipe 1
14 CM001914 Hose clamp 2
15 CM001902 Hose clamp 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599412 Front handlebar cover 1
1 59941200DE Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 59941200EC Handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
1 59941200EI ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
1 59941200F2 Handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2]
1 59941200ND Handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
1 59941200RE Handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
1 59941200RI ***FRONT HANDLEBAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]
1 59941200RM ***FF HANDLEBARS COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
2 599413 Rear handlebars cover 1
2 59941300DE Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 59941300EC Handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
2 59941300EI ***REAR PROTECTION 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
2 59941300F2 Handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2]
2 59941300ND Handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
2 59941300RE Handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
2 59941300RI ***REAR PROTECTION 1 Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]
2 59941300RM ***H/BAR COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
3 5997085038 Spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
4 067233 Washer 1
5 581175 Screw m5x25 3
6 598288 Spacer 2
7 598969 Bush 1
8 599284 Washer 3
9 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
10 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
12 CM017409 Spring plate 2
13 014754 Self tapping screw 4,2x25* 2
14 CM017418 Plate 2
15 581957 screw 2
18 598421 RH pump cover 1
18 59842100DE RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
18 59842100EC Pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
18 59842100EI ***RIGHT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
18 59842100F2 Pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2]
18 59842100ND Cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
18 59842100RE ***PUMP COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
18 59842100RI ***RIGHT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]
18 59842140DE RH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
18 59842140EC Pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
18 59842140EI ***RIGHT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
18 59842140F2 Pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

18 59842140ND ***CYLINDER COVER /RH (GRAPHITE 70/A) BV-50 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
18 59842140RE Pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
18 59842140RI ***RIGHT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]
18 59842140RM ***PUMP COVER B500 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
18 59842150RE Cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
19 598422 LH pump cover 1
19 59842200DE LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
19 59842200EC Pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
19 59842200EI ***LEFT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
19 59842200F2 Pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2]
19 59842200ND Cover 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
19 59842200RE ***PUMP COVER 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
19 59842200RI ***LEFT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]
19 59842240DE LH pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
19 59842240EC Pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
19 59842240EI ***LEFT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A]
19 59842240F2 Pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
19 59842240ND ***CYLINDER COVER /LH (GRAPHITE 70/A) BV-50 1 Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2]
19 59842240RE Pump cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
19 59842240RI ***LEFT COVER PUMP 1 Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 59842240RM ***LH PUMP COVER B500 1 Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A]
19 59842250RE Cover 1 Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2]
20 584589 Gasket 2
22 217163 Drift 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639098 Meter combination 1
2 497419 Instrument group cover 1
3 164634 12v-1.2w bulb 8
4 229892 Bulb 12v-2w 1
5 581134 Lamp 2
6 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599348 Handlebar 1
2 598616 Throtle sleeve 1
3 271452 Grip, l.h. 1
4 271453 Grip, r.h. 1
5 598617 Transmission 1
6 598618 Transmission 1
7 CM077403 Right brake hydraulic pump 1
8 497032 Brake pump plug 1
9 497141 Pin 1
10 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
11 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
12 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
13 497032 Brake pump plug 1
14 497141 Pin 1
15 497343 U-bolt (Brembo) 1
16 56183R ***LH BRAKE PUMP 1
17 582034 Anti.v weight, chr. 2
18 271434 screw M6x55 2
19 223605 screw 1
19 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
20 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
21 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
22 015330 Nut M10 1
24 601170 Handlebar washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599752 Swinging arm 1
2 006635 Snap ring 1
3 597839 Spacer 1
4 597844 Ball bearing 1
5 600161 Roller cage 1
6 833520 Nut M10X1,25 6H 2
7 178149 Lower buffer 2
8 179326 Washer 10,3x38x3 1
9 227199 Plain washer 12,5x34x3 1
10 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
10 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
12 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
13 597837 Cup 1
14 598279 Shaft 1
15 178902 Washer 1
16 261319 Nut m12x1,25 h=12,5 1
17 597868 Washer 1
18 597869 Nut 1
19 598877 Shaft 1
20 598878 Spacer 1
21 709037 Washer 12,5x20x2 1
22 599527 Tie rod assembly 1
23 597262 Drift 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600455 Front fork assembly 1
2 599300 Collar 1
3 597821 Steering bearing assy. 1
4 582787 Steering security plate 1
5 011109 Steering tube ring nut 2
6 598850 RH hub cover 1
7 598851 LH hub cover 1
8 018623 Self-tapping screw 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork’s components (Kayaba)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599260 LH sleeve 1
2 599261 RH sleeve 1
3 599262 screw (KAYABA) 2
4 599265 Upper bush(KAYABA) 2
5 599266 Washer (KAYABA) 2
6 599267 Oil seal (KAYABA) 2
7 599268 Bush (KAYABA) 2
8 599269 screw (KAYABA) 2
9 599270 Washer (KAYABA) 2
10 599271 Circlip (KAYABA) 2
11 599272 Dust cover (KAYABA) 2
12 599274 O-ring (KAYABA) 2
13 599275 Fork tube cap (KAYABA) 2
14 599276 Lower plate 1
15 600270 screw 4
16 600939 Cylinder 2
17 600941 Spring 2
18 600940 Sleeve 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56210R Rear shock absorber 2
2 598232 Clamp 1
3 598831 Hex socket screw 2
4 020008 Nut M8 2
5 598838 Screw w/ flange 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
7 599409 Suspension arm 1
7 847254 Exaust pipe support 1
8 006647 Circlip 1
9 82545R Ball bearing 1
10 012789 Split pin 1
11 194423 Cap 1
12 563728 Nut M16x13 1
13 597528 Spacer 1
14 848039 Wheel spacer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 522411T0B1 Front wheel complete 1
2 599102 Front wheel axle 1
3 564448 Short spacer 1
4 327187 Bearing 2
5 564489 RH spacer 1
6 271740 Nut M12 1
7 564491 Bearing 1
8 597291 Spacer 1
9 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
10 597679 Tubeless valve 1
11 597243 Brake disc 2
12 599064 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70-16 1
12 599884 Tyre (Michelin) 110/70-16 1
18 56147R Spedometer socket 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56373R00B1 Rear wheel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546]
1 59903800B1 Rear wheel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Cashmere[546] Vehicle colour:Stardust Grey[760/A] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3F25US2[ECP3F25US2] Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Ruby Red[824/A] Vehicle colour:Vintage Red[820/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3RE5US2[ECP3RE5US2] Vehicle colour:Cherry Red[806/A] Vehicle colour:ECP3ND5US2[ECP3ND5US2] Vehicle colour:Graphite Black[79/A]
2 56110R Rear wheel hub 1
3 825758 screw M8x40 5
4 709047 Spring washer 8,4X15X1,5 5
5 246976 Washer 5
6 597520 Brake disc 1
7 597564 screw 5
8 597565 Self locking nut 5
9 597679 Tubeless valve 1
10 599065 Tyre (Pirelli) 150/70-14 1
10 599582 Tyre (Michelin) 150/70-14 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM067904 Rear brake caliper (Brembo) 1
2 647077 Brake pads kit (Brembo) 1
3 600207 Kit molla-perno-graffetta 1
4 598060 Caliper support bracket 1
4 649418 Caliper support bracket 1
5 598795 Hose clamp 3
6 598837 screw 2
7 709047 Spring washer 8,4X15X1,5 2
8 030076 screw 2
10 598833 Spring washer 2
12 CM067902 Brake caliper (Brembo) 1
13 600207 Kit molla-perno-graffetta 1
14 647076 Brake pads kit 1
15 CM067901 Brake caliper (Brembo) 1
16 600207 Kit molla-perno-graffetta 1
17 647076 Brake pads kit 1
18 598610 Caliper support bracket 2
18 649851 Caliper support bracket 2
19 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
20 598837 screw 8
21 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
22 709047 Spring washer 8,4X15X1,5 4
23 56122R Valve 1
24 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 2
25 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2
26 597639 Brake pipe (master cil. L.H.-valve) 1
27 599282 Rear brake pipe 1
28 598611 Brake pipe (master cil. R.H.-caliper R.H.) 1

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 598612 Brake pipe (valve-caliper L.H.) 1
30 296170 screw M6x14 1
31 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
32 257134 Lock-strap 1
33 482290 Hose clamp 1
34 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
35 296170 screw M6x14 1
36 482290 Hose clamp 1
37 598795 Hose clamp 1
38 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
39 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
40 012112 Nut 2
41 217280 Hose clamp 2
42 217280 Hose clamp 1
43 231590 Elastic spring 1
44 597633 Oil pipe screw * 1
45 127927 Gasket 7
46 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
47 127927 Gasket 4
48 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
49 127927 Gasket 4
50 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM012803 Saddle cable 1
2 56454R ***SPEEDOMETER FLEX. SHAFT.ASSY 1
2 599685 Speedometer transmission 1
4 307166 Hose clamp 1
5 598800 Hose clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 294341 Headlight selector 1
2 638628 Pulsante indicatore direzione 1
4 58057R Start pushbutton 1
6 58058R Horn button 1
8 582163 Engine stop-start device 1
10 582988 Saddle opening button 1
11 255323 Door button 1
11 583752 Button 1
12 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
13 584426 Light switch seat cover 1
14 583575 stop Button 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 639095 Headlamp, assy 1
2 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
3 292723 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1
4 639096 Turn sign. 1
5 015728 screw 1
6 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
7 639122 ***TRANSPARENT/GLASS 1
8 639097 Turn sign. 1
9 015728 screw 1
10 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 639123 ***TRANSPARENT/GLASS 1
12 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
13 031088 screw M6x16 2
14 CM017403 Plate 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 583990 Taillight 1
2 CM017409 Spring plate 1
3 199190 Expansion plug 2
4 584354 Bulb 12V-15W 1
5 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
6 181747 Bulb 12v-5w 2
7 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
8 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
9 254485 Spring plate M6 2
10 575249 Screw with tang M6x22 2
11 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
12 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
13 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
14 583331 Wire 1
15 639143 ***Rear Turn Signal (LH) 1
15 6391434 Turn sign. 1
16 584006 ***Turn Singals, plastic Lenses with P.back 1
16 6391444 Turn sign. 1
17 584208 Glass 1
18 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 1
19 639144 ***Rear Turn Signal (RH) 1
20 584007 ***Turn Singals, plastic Lenses with P.back 1
21 584208 Glass 1
22 181746 Lamp R10W 12v 1
23 584124 Right rear lateral base plate 1
23 639216 Clamp 1
24 584125 Left rear lateral base plate 1
24 639215 Clamp 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 639126 Cable harness 1
26 639215 Clamp 1
27 639216 Clamp 1
28 021210 Nut 2
29 241937 Self locking nut m5 4
30 827526 Flat washer 4
31 842041 screw 4
32 016626 Plain washer 10,4x18x2 2
33 181351 Spring plate 4

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071802 Horn 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
4 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
5 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 2
6 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
7 218812 Belt 1
8 639082 Hose clamp 1
9 CM017409 Spring plate 2
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
11 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
12 58099R Rem. control switch 12V-30A 4
13 581139 Rem. control switch 12V-30A 2
14 031086 Screw m6x12 1
15 582690 Starter relay 1
16 581440 Fuse 30A 1
17 582906 Flexible support 1
18 583529 Diode gr. 1
19 584305 ***Bracket 1
20 620043 Electromagnetic switch support bracket 1
21 584867 Battery 1
22 829121 Decoder 1
23 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
24 581596 screw 1
25 016603 Washer 1
26 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58086R Voltage regulator 1
2 828863 Screw w/ flange 2
3 620107 Clamp 1
4 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
5 620109 Clamp 1
6 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 3
7 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 3
8 584738 Electronic injection device 1
8 CM078401 ***ELECTRONIC INJECTION DEVICE 1
9 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 3
10 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 3
11 584322 Fuel level indicator sensor 1
12 639084 ***Cover (carburettor) 1
13 584331 Clamp 1
14 828817 Coil 1
15 071671 Insulating cap 1
16 080341 HT wire 1
17 293845 Screened cap 1
18 436919 Protection collar 1
19 583236 screw M3x20 4
20 012554 Washer 3.2x5.7x0.9 4
21 020003 Nut m3 4
22 CM077302 ***STIRRUP 1
22 CM170002 ***BRACKET FOR COIL SUPPORT 1
23 031088 screw M6x16 2
24 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
25 020106 Nut M6 2
26 584363 Battolina protezione rele 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

27 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
28 013963 Washer 3
29 CM017406 Plate 3
30 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
31 003053 Washer 2

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 584805 Cable harness 1
2 581190 Fuse holder 1
3 252945 Fuse 7,5A 3
3 290860 Fuse 15A 2
3 292507 Fuse 10A 2
3 293256 Reed fuse 5a 1
3 581440 Fuse 30A 1
4 581191 Plug 1
5 582153 Non return spring 1
6 271477 Hose clamp 1
7 257134 Lock-strap 10
8 194945 Spring 1
9 191002 Spring 1
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
11 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
12 CM017409 Spring plate 2
13 252605 Connector 1