Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1500105 Motore 500 4T/4V Euro 3 1
1 CM1500185 Motore 500 4T/4V Euro 3 1
2 497528 Kit guarnizioni completo 1
3 497527 Cylinder gasket kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1561015001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 CM1561015002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1561015003 3rd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1561015004 4th cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1568025001 Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 CM1568025002 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1568025003 3rd cat. complete crankcase 1
1 CM1568025004 4th cat. complete crankcase 1
2 000674 Circlip 25x26.9x1.2 1
3 006652 Snap ring 1
4 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
5 411311 Plug 2
6 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 4
7 484034 Nozzle 1
8 484993 Locating dowel 2
9 485912 Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
10 825233 Bearing 52x25x15 1
11 873931 Gasket ring 40x25x7 1
12 825597 Pin 11,8X10 1
13 82656R Bearing 20x42x1 2
14 877282 Stud bolt M10X1.25X51 2
15 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 2
16 873932 Gasket ring 35x47x7 1
17 877281 Stud bolt M10X1.25X166 4
18 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
19 828114 Half crankcase gasket 1
19 872909 Half crankcase gasket 1
20 828909 Screw w/ flange M6x65 14

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 832130 Complete oil level dipstick 1
22 827085 Gasket ring 14,43x9,19x2,62 1
23 825649 Nozzle 1
24 564629 Hose clamp 1
25 834911 Bracket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8720800001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8720800002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
1 8737560001 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 8737560002 Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1
2 830129 Screw 4
3 841456 Complete countershaft gear 1
4 000267 Transmission key 1
5 021214 Nut M14x1,5 1
6 847650 Spacer 1
7 873773 Balance shaft gear cpl. 1
8 848222 Spacer 1
9 830012 Thrust washer 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8738110001 Piston assy cat.1 1
1 8738110002 Piston assy cat.2 1
1 8738110003 Piston assy cat.3 1
1 8738110004 Piston assy cat.4 1
3 833450 Ring 1
4 833451 Oil scraper ring d.92 1
5 827820 Piston pin 1
6 828116 Stop ring 1
7 833452 Oil scraper ring 1
8 847419 Cylinder with piston 1
9 830275 Cylinder base gasket 0,8 1
9 830276 Cylinder base gasket 0,6 1
9 830277 Cylinder base gasket 0,4 1
10 288245 Self locking nut M6 2
11 289919 Chain tensioner 1
12 847928 Gasket 1
13 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82914R Cylinder head assembly 1
1 82988R Cylinder head assembly 1
1 82988R1 Cylinder head assembly 1
1 847398 Cylinder head assy. 1
2 285846 Valve half-cone 8
3 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
4 826103 Valve spring 4
5 826256 Lower cup 4
6 828321 Exhaust valve 2
7 828322 Intake valve 2
8 828396 Upper cup 4
9 827018 Exhaust pipe stud bolt M8X3X46 2
10 878991 Stud bolt M6x27,5 2
11 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
12 842360 Plug M6x10 1
13 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
14 430045 Bleed screw 1
15 640485 Temperature gauge 1
18 840826 Thermostat-head pipe 1
19 843603 Elastic spring 1
20 844566 Water thermostat 1
21 847406 Cylinder head gasket 1
22 830278 screw M6x90 3
22 B016776 Screw w/ flange M6x90 3
23 832783 High hexagonal nut 4
24 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 4
25 825597 Pin 11,8X10 2
26 840062 Bracket 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 826027 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 82817R Adjuster screw 2
3 484819 Nut 2
4 8260285 Exhaust cpl. rocker 1
5 82817R Adjuster screw 2
6 484819 Nut 2
7 827991 Rocker shaft 2
8 8732065 Camshaft 1
9 879186 Plate 1
10 844211 Hex socket screw 3
11 873207 Washer 1
12 829198 Timing system gear 1
12 879185 Timing system gear 1
13 829071 Counterweight 1
14 018538 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
15 829097 Gasket 1
16 8311615 Decompression ground 1
17 829252 Spring 1
18 873232 Drum 1
19 829287 Screw m8x1x45 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 830819 Head cover 1
2 830248 Special screw 6
2 872635 Special screw 6
3 830249 Damper drift 6
4 830820 Head cover gasket 1
5 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EK 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 833291 Complete roller housing 1
2 825381 Spacer 1
3 830899 Pin roller 8
4 842175 Sliding block 4
5 830901 Roller contrast 1
6 834304 Damping pulley 1
7 829693 Special screw M8x25 1
8 832697 Fixed driving half pulley 1
9 829205 Plain washer 18.1x42x3 1
10 829203 Flat washer 22.1x36x2 1
11 829251 Belleville spring 1
12 829232 Nut M18x1,5 1
13 849090 V-belt 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 846696 Sec. sliding sheave, complete 1
2 832774 Fixed driven half pulley 1
3 825382 Snap ring 1
4 829808 Roller cage 25x33x18 1
5 82627R Radial bearing 1
6 828978 Clutch bush pin 4
7 846695 Adjustable pulley, half 1
8 825239 Oil seal 50x57x5 2
9 828984 Gasket 1
10 825237 Gasket 1
11 828974 Cup 1
12 831098 Spring 1
13 825384 New cup type 1
14 840577 Complete centrifugal clutch assembly 1
15 825385 Ring nut 44x1 1
16 825176 Complete clutch drum 1
16 874243 Complete clutch drum 1
17 825763 Spacer 26x17x3 1
17 875391 Flat washer 1
18 840320 Washer 1
19 840319 Flat washer 1
20 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8423545 Transmission cover 1
1 8739935 Transmission cover 1
1 8741355 Complete transmission cover 1
1 8769925 Complete transmission cover 1
2 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
3 825667 Circlip 1
4 840277 Radial bearing 1
5 842355 Deflector 1
5 874136 Baffle 1
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
7 253293 Hose clamp 1
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
9 833314 Transmission soundproofing cover 1
9 873492 Cover soundproofing material 1
10 833318 Air filter 1
11 833320 Soundproofing material 2
12 833321 Soundproofing material 2
13 840431 Cooling Variator Cover 1
14 CM017410 Spring plate 1
15 259349 Screw M4,2x13 1
16 620669 Deflector 1
17 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 3
18 252099 Rivet 3
19 414834 Screw w/ flange M6x40 7
19 B016763 Screw w/ flange M6x40 7
20 833663 screw 2
21 833664 Screw m8x100 2
22 840439 Transmission cover 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
24 CM013201 Spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 840981 Oil pump assembly 1
1 876225 Oil pump assembly 1
2 433477 Screw w/ flange 2
3 847962 Gasket 1
4 830064 Oil bulhead 1
5 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 2
6 843545 Chain tensioner rod 1
7 830129 Screw 1
8 827882 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
9 825737 Spacer 1
10 827889 Camshaft chain 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 833717 Water pump cover 1
1 875315 Water pump cover 1
2 827884 O-ring 1
2 875316 Packing 1
2 879210 Water pump cover gasket 1
3 842041 screw 6
3 875173 Torx convex big end screw 6
4 873104 Pump-cylinder hose 1
4 B014663 Pump-cylinder hose 1
5 CM001917 Hose clamp 1
6 CM001908 Hose clamp 1
7 841102 Pump-thermostat by pass pipe 1
8 CM001904 Hose clamp 2

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82699R Starter motor 1
2 847645 Screw w/ flange 2
3 584304 Cable harness 1
4 581596 screw 1
5 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
6 581424 Ground cable 1
7 640572 Engine ground lead 1
8 581061 Cap 1
9 828109 Ring container lamination 1
9 872913 plate 1
10 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 3
11 832117 Torque limiter 1
11 876835 Torque limiter 1
12 82737R Starter motor gear 1
13 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
14 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58109R Rotor 1
1 58196R Rotor, assy. 1
2 58108R Complete stator (with 2 cables) 1
3 000097 Transmission key 1
4 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
4 876813 Flat washer 1
5 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
6 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 3
7 831322 Sprag clutch 1
7 8494905 Complete freewheel 1
8 877288 Hex socket screw M6x25 6
9 479515 Break washer 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8720885 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
1 8729175 Complete flywheel cover 1
2 847649 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
2 872914 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
3 411311 Plug 1
4 829047 Breather pipe 1
5 237553 O-ring 1
6 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 1
7 82778R Reed valve support 1
8 876060 Valve tightening plate with U.P. 1
9 433800 screw M5x10 2
10 871795 Water outlet pipe 1
11 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
12 829486 Spring 1
13 829122 Oil filter union 1
14 829040 Timing plug assembly 1
15 479986 O-ring 1
16 486075 Washer 10.5X16X2.5 1
16 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
17 641541 Oil pressure sensor 1
17 82580R Oil pressure sensor 1
18 844438 Water pump shaft assy. 1
18 872536 Water pump shaft assy. 1
19 274246 Flat washer 22x12,1x1 1
20 844439 Gasket ring 1
20 873934 Gasket ring 1
21 82991R Gasket ring 1
22 827929 Water pump impeller cpl. 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

23 825665 Oil plug 1
24 479986 O-ring 1
25 CM002901 Hose clamp 1
26 82658R Oil filter cpl. 1
26 82883R Oil filter 1
26 82960R Oil filter 1
27 849825 Piping retainer clamp 1
28 845978 Hose clamp 1
29 584464 Spring 1
29 640925 Spring 1
29 641201 Spring 1
30 414838 screw M6x35 9
31 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
32 434429 Screw m6x70 1
33 414835 screw 1
33 430207 screw M6x50 1
34 826033 Oil filter 1
35 288474 O-ring 20,35x1,78 1
36 285536 O-ring 31,47x1,78 1
37 826165 Oil filter plug 1
37 82823R Oil filter plug 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8320525 Complete reducer cover 1
2 829206 Circlip 1
3 82659R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
3 83034R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 829201 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
4 873351 Oil seal 38x50x7 1
5 82660R Bearing D20x52x15 1
6 8324875 Transmission shaft 1
7 8342335 Driven pulley shaft 1
7 8738765 Driven pulley shaft 1
8 8347705 Rear wheel axis cpl. 1
9 840733 Breather 1
10 828911 Screw w/ flange M8x35 3
10 B016772 Screw w/ flange M8x35 3
11 487948 Hose clamp 3
12 830198 screw M8x50 4
12 B016773 Screw m8x50 4
13 847963 Gasket 1
14 485703 Washer 8.2x12x1 1
15 269755 Hex socket screw M8x12 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM078517 Throttle body with electronic control unit 1
2 872269 Screw w/ flange M5x8x20 1
3 848000 Intake manifold 1
4 8720235 Complete injector 1
5 654012 Clip plate 1
6 414834 Screw w/ flange M6x40 3
6 B016763 Screw w/ flange M6x40 3
7 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
7 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8733145 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 AP8152246 Screw w/ flange M6x16 3
3 AP8144064 Heat shield washer 6
4 AP8144065 Rubber spacer 6
6 851946 Bush 3
7 874946 Graphite bushing 1
8 833569 screw 2
9 840782 Washer 2
10 840263 Guard 1
14 874957 Hose clamp 1
16 AP8119862 Steel exhaust pipe prot. 1
18 828194 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
19 842502 Hex socket screw M8X80 1
20 599208 Hex screw M8x30 1
21 020208 Nut M8 1
22 195483 Self locking nut M8 1
23 015341 Flanged nut 2
24 007608 Belleville spring 4
25 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
26 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 1
27 840569 Washer 1
28 846163 Flat washer 2
29 599391 Pin 1
30 599392 Pin 1
31 599553 Silencer support band 1
33 639806 Lamda sensor 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 873700 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 260918 Hose clamp 1
3 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
4 CM002908 Hose clamp 1
5 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 9
6 829258 Air filter 1
7 829259 Filter cover gasket 1
7 833917 Gasket 1
8 849589 Carburettor-air box hose 1
9 830015 Hose clip 35-33 1
10 830056 Knurled bushing 4
11 827831 Cap 1
12 829543 Air intake hose 1
13 965502 Spacer 1
14 CM002910 Hose clamp 1
15 CM001907 Hose clamp 2
16 840743 Oil breather pipe 1
17 CM024103 pipe Diametro 7x12 L.300 1
18 833965 Cover 1
19 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 1
20 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
21 015761 Screw m6x30 1
22 016670 Washer 4,5x12x1 1
23 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 1
24 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6541095 Frame with u.p. 1
1 6545815 Frame with u.p. 1
2 575357 Lock support 1
5 CM174901 Footrest support left cross pin 1
6 CM174902 Footrest support right cross pin 1
7 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 4
8 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 4
9 031088 screw M6x16 4
10 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
11 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
12 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
13 577896 Crosspiece 1
14 577901 Crosspiece 1
15 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
16 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
17 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 601600 Central stand assy. 1
2 563984 Pad 1
3 647471 Lateral stand 1
4 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2
5 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
7 639542 Button for side stand 1
8 164245 Stop buffer 1
9 191189 Gasket 2
10 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
10 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
11 295788 Spring 1
12 295789 Spring 1
13 647595 Side stand fixing screw. 1
15 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
15 232108 Self locking nut M10 2
16 647225 Bushing 4
17 583161 Spring 1
18 583162 Spring 1
19 598838 Screw w/ flange 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620025 Front shield 1
1 6200250090 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 62002500DE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 62002500EP Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
1 62002500EV Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 62002500EZ Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
1 62002500F2 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 62002500NI Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
6 CM008501000C Left front deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
7 CM008502000C Right front deflector 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
8 230872 Cap 2
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 8
10 CM017410 Spring plate 2
11 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
12 272836 Screw M6x16 1
14 653586 Steering column cover 1
15 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
16 656198 Shield central grille 1
17 653774 Shield frame 1
18 184142 Spring plate 2
18 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

19 192598 Cap 2
19 230872 Cap 2
20 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 5
21 654021 Plug 2
22 190568 Cover 1
23 655101 LEFT DEFLECTOR FRAME 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
24 655102 LH bumper 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
25 655104 RIGHT DEFLECTOR FRAME 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
26 655105 RH bumper 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
27 479882 Spacer 2
28 230359 Spring plate 3
29 230359 Spring plate 3
30 479882 Spacer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656074 Windscreen assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
2 656075 Windshield with I.P. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
3 560173 Rubber spacer 4 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
4 624690 Lower fixing bushing 2 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
5 269780 Upper fix. bushing 2 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
6 269783 screw 2 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
7 255638 screw 2 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
8 656908 Hexagonal nut with spherical canopy 2 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
9 562366 Chromed large washer 4 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
10 624688 Hexagon convex big end screw 2 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
11 833569 screw 2 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 652939 Complete front top box 1
1 6529390090 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 65293900DE Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65293900EZ Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
1 65293900F2 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
1 65293900NI Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
1 654160 Complete front top box 1
1 6541600090 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 65416000DE Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65416000EP Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
1 65416000EV Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 65416000F2 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
3 272836 Screw M6x16 1
4 CM017410 Spring plate 6
5 621672000C Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
7 252420 Square 1
8 257614 Square 2
9 576794 Counter flap 1
10 296141 Self tapping screw 6
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 4
12 575607 Pawl 1
13 270147 Pin 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

14 577005 Spring 1
15 577861 Lever 2
16 575062 Pin 1
17 575819 Bag holder hook 1
19 575610 Spring 1
20 299693 Catch spring 1
21 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
22 190567 Cover 1
23 CM006303 Flap packing 1
24 621669 Coolant insp. door 1
24 6216690090 Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
24 62166900DE Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
24 62166900EP Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
24 62166900EV Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
24 62166900EZ Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
24 62166900F2 Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
24 62166900NI Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
25 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
26 CM012002000C Right top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
27 CM012001000C Left top box internal frame 1

Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
28 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
33 CM017410 Spring plate 2
34 254485 Spring plate M6 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM014204000C RH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 CM014203000C LH footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
3 CM017410 Spring plate 8
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 6
5 254485 Spring plate M6 4
6 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
8 CM014402000C RH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
9 CM014401000C LH rear footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

11 272624 screw M6x40 2
12 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
13 CM008902 Mat 1
14 CM008901 Mat 1
15 CM011101 Pin 6
16 CM014603000C Right lateral flap 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]

Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

17 CM014601000C Left lateral flap 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]

Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

18 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
19 CM017410 Spring plate 2
20 621004000C Central cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]

Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]

22 576626 Cam lever 1
23 576376000C Fuel tank door 1

Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]

Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]

Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]

Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
24 299689 Square 1
25 575605 Plate 1
26 620491 Maintenance 1
27 575604 Spring 1
28 621507 Spring 1
29 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 1
30 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 4
31 576189 Screw d4,2x16 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM176202000C Right rear lateral frame 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 CM176302 Right rear lateral bumpers 1
3 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
3 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
4 CM176201000C Left rear lateral frame 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
5 CM176301 Left rear lateral bumpers 1
6 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
6 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
7 CM024701 LH rear panel 1
7 CM0247010090 LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
7 CM02470100DE LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
7 CM02470100EP LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
7 CM02470100EV LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
7 CM02470100EZ LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
7 CM02470100F2 LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 CM02470100NI LH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
8 CM024702 RH rear panel 1
8 CM0247020090 RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
8 CM02470200DE RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

8 CM02470200EP RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
8 CM02470200EV RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
8 CM02470200EZ RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
8 CM02470200F2 RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
8 CM02470200NI RH rear panel 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
9 CM017410 Spring plate 3
10 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
11 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
12 259372 Self tapping screw M4,2x25 1
13 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
14 259577 screw 2
15 217163 Pad 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 621448000C Wheel compartment 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 CM017410 Spring plate 4
3 254485 Spring plate M6 1
4 258249 screw 4,2x19 4
5 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
6 272836 Screw M6x16 2
7 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
9 624843 Rear mudguard 1
12 254485 Spring plate M6 2
13 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
14 598794 Guard 2
15 653588 Front mudguard 1
15 6535880090 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
15 65358800DE Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
15 65358800EP Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
15 65358800EV Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
15 65358800EZ Front mudguard 2 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
15 65358800F2 Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
15 65358800NI Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
17 CM022103 Cover 1
18 CM022104 Cover 1
19 296141 Self tapping screw 4
20 597795 Bracket 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

21 031086 Screw m6x12 3
22 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
23 CM017409 Spring plate 2
24 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
25 597923 Plate 1
26 598642 Sliders support bracket 1
27 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653178 Helmet holder assembly 1
2 623599 Injection unit access cover 1
3 272836 Screw M6x16 8
4 270723 Self tapping screw 1
6 576377000C Undersaddle lock 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
6 577599400C Undersaddle lock 1
7 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
8 830056 Knurled bushing 3
9 254485 Spring plate M6 9
10 CM017410 Spring plate 3
11 294770 LV socket 12V 1
12 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
13 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
14 620756000C Battery cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
15 576793 Type-testing inspection door 1
16 258249 screw 4,2x19 2
20 623577 Cover helmet 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 577321 Splash guard 1
2 653589000C Rear splash guard 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
4 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 3
5 252099 Rivet 3
6 268596 Self tapping screw D4x13 4
7 584877 Number-plate extension 2
9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
10 584884 Number plate holder 1
11 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
15 006975 Washer 05,3x010x0,5 2
16 016603 Washer 2
17 078307 Washer 2
18 254485 Spring plate M6 2
19 259151 screw M5x16 2
20 272836 Screw M6x16 2
21 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
22 709047 Spring washer 2
23 582058 Rear retroreflector 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653990 Lateral Cruiser label 2
1 656748 Lateral Cruiser label 2
2 653991 Front Cruiser label 1
2 656749 Front Cruiser label 1
3 624715 500 ie label 2
3 656750 500 ie label 2
4 624554 Piaggio shield 1
5 895839 Eni label 2
6 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
7 576473 Saddle opening warning label 1
8 576474 Fuel flap open warning label 1
9 673470 Anniversary handlebar label 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
10 657187 Cruiser label 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 62331200EB Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A] Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94] Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A] Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A] Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 673676 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
2 296456 Pad 2
3 577492 Pad 2
4 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
5 414837 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
6 649690 Tool set, standard l/jack 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653591 Rear luggage rack 1
2 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
3 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
4 122637 Low head socket screw M6x30 2
4 319538 Hex socket screw M6x30 2
4 654399 screw 2
5 265808 screw 6
5 640939 screw 6
6 653600 Left luggage rack coupling 1
7 653660 Right luggage rack coupling 1
8 653663 Luggage rack upper cover 1
9 653667 Structure central cover 1
10 653911 Luggage carrier lower cover 1
11 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
12 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
13 015792 screw M8x30 3
14 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 3
15 575268 Spring plate M8 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM071913 LH rearview mirror 1
1 CM178001 LH rearview mirror 1
1 CM178801 LH rearview mirror 1
2 CM071914 RH rearview mirror 1
2 CM178002 RH rearview mirror 1
2 CM178802 RH rearview mirror 1
3 654354 Mirror support 2
4 654355 Nut 2
5 654642 Spacer 2
6 654772 Mirror mounting clump 2
6 654951 Mirror mounting clump 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM023704 Saddle/flap tightening 1
2 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
3 299972 Special screw 1
4 577620 Self locking nut 1
6 577620 Self locking nut 2
7 584121 Self tapping screw 2
8 582990 Solenoid valve 1
9 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
10 253937 Spring 1
11 298581 Lock body 1
12 576825 Cylinder set 1
12 654465 Cylinder set 1
13 298731 Gasket ring 1
14 575810 Key blank 1
15 577816 Block 1
16 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
17 298594 Flat washer 1
18 CM012804 Trasmissione apertura emergenze 1
19 CM012808 Saddle cable 1
22 577129 Lever 1
23 577130 Saddle lock plate 1
24 577131 Spring 1
25 620415 Spring 1
26 577128 Joint 1
32 CM017410 Spring plate 2
33 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
34 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
35 299972 Special screw 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

36 576629 Lock lever 1
37 577620 Self locking nut 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624387 Fuel tank 1
2 018639 Hex screw M6x20 2
3 078307 Washer 1
4 195482 Self locking nut M6 1
5 270216 Flat washer 2
6 463195 Elastic drift 1
7 709519 Hose clamp 1
8 254485 Spring plate M6 1
9 259832 Tank cap 1
10 258160 Tank cover gasket 1
11 562809 Washer 2
12 573580 Plate 2
13 576542 Gasket 1
14 576546 Ring nut 1
15 577790 Heat protection 1
16 CM025711 Fuel level probe 1
17 623162 Spacer 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 620675 Delivery fuel pipe 1
2 653239 Fuel pipe complete with joints 1
3 640314 Fuel pump cpl. 1
3 641134 Fuel pump cpl. 1
4 639333 Fuel filter 1
4 641277 Fuel filter 1
5 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 2
6 CM011901 Fuel pipe 1
7 709141 Washer 1
8 018509 screw 1
9 652815 Hose clamp 1
10 577133 Fuel recovery tank 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624598 Coolant tank 1
2 254485 Spring plate M6 1
3 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
7 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
8 620737 Fuel tank gasket 1
9 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
11 CM001914 Hose clamp 3
12 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
13 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 2
14 217280 Hose clamp 1
15 013880 Flat washer 16x6,5x1,5 2
16 195482 Self locking nut M6 2
17 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 1
18 258904 Lower rubber 2
19 259830 Metric screw M6x20 1
20 273288 Spacer 1
21 351782 Upper rubber 1
23 254485 Spring plate M6 2
24 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
25 624650 Water cooler-pump tube 1
26 620036 Tank-cooler feed pipe 1
26 CM007007 Tank-cooler feed pipe 1
28 168077 Copper gasket 1
29 57311R Water cooler 1
29 656528 Water cooler 1
32 621030 Fan engine 1
32 640389 Complete electric fan 1
33 620037 Cooler-tank return pipe 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

33 CM007014 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
35 620672 Support 1
36 621365 Cover 1
37 577914 pipe 1
38 CM001922 Hose clamp 1
39 CM001917 Hose clamp 1
40 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
40 271477 Hose clamp 1
41 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 1
42 254485 Spring plate M6 1
43 272836 Screw M6x16 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653584 Headlight front cover 1
1 6535840090 Headlight front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
1 65358400DE Headlight front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
1 65358400EP Headlight front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
1 65358400EV Headlight front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
1 65358400F2 Headlight front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 653583 Handlebar rear cover 1
2 6535830090 Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
2 65358300DE Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
2 65358300EP Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
2 65358300EV Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
2 65358300F2 Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
2 65717600NI Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
3 653585 Handlebar short front cover 1
3 6535850090 Handlebar short front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
3 65358500DE Handlebar short front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
3 65358500EP Handlebar short front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
3 65358500EV Handlebar short front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
3 65358500EZ Handlebar short front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
3 65358500EZ Handlebar short front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
3 65358500F2 Handlebar short front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
3 65358500NI Handlebar short front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
4 654137 RH pump cover 1
4 654521 RH pump cover 1
5 654138 LH pump cover 1
5 654522 LH pump cover 1
6 258249 screw 4,2x19 1
6 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

7 CM017409 Spring plate 1
8 CM017418 Plate 2
9 581957 Hex socket screw 2
10 265808 screw 2
10 640939 screw 2
11 265636 screw 2
12 655669 Headlight front cover 1
12 655669 Headlight front cover 1
12 65566900EV Headlight front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
12 65566900EZ Headlight front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
12 65566900NI Headlight front cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]
13 657176 Handlebar rear cover 1
13 6571760090 Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
13 65717600DE Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
13 65717600EV Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
13 65717600EZ Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt grey[742/B]
13 65717600NI Handlebar rear cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[80/B]

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640390 Meter combination 1
2 012138 Nut 3
2 969224 Nut 3
3 641439 Tell tale lamps unit 1
4 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
5 640563 Fuel gauge instrument 1
6 654162 Fuel gauge support 1
6 6541620090 Fuel gauge support 1 Vehicle colour:Shiny Black[94]
6 65416200DE Fuel gauge support 1 Vehicle colour:Midnight[222/A]
6 65416200EP Fuel gauge support 1 Vehicle colour:Avio Grey[780/A]
6 65416200EV Fuel gauge support 1 Vehicle colour:Mid grey metallic[713/B]
6 65416200F2 Fuel gauge support 1 Vehicle colour:Excalibur Grey[738/A]
7 654343 Fuel level fixing bracket 1
8 012136 Nut 2
8 804457 Stop nut M5-6H DIN 985 2
9 018623 Self-tapping screw 2
10 199190 Expansion plug 1
11 231590 Elastic spring 1
12 265809 screw 1
12 294678 Self tapping screw 3.5x16 1
13 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 2
13 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 2
14 267957 screw 1
15 642051 Instrument panel connection bridle 1
16 640765 Silent-block 3
17 833569 screw 3
18 125998 Cap 2
19 640585 Indicator light box 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

20 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 6
21 642082 Meter combination 1
22 CM017418 Plate 1
23 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 3

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 653641 Handlebar with U.P. 1
1 657131 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 975633 Hose 1
3 648550 Complete left hand grip 1
4 648551 Complete right hand grip 1
5 649160 Throttle closing transmission 1
6 CM077412 Right hydraulic pump (Brembo) 1
7 649196 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
11 CM077413 Left hydraulic pump (Brembo) 1
12 649196 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
15 600478 U-bolt (Heng Tong) 1
17 653017 Handlebar terminal 2
17 654603 Handlebar terminal 2
18 576836 screw 2
19 223605 screw 1
19 655554 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
20 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
21 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
22 015330 Nut M10 1
25 649161 Throttle opening transmission 1
26 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
27 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599752 Swinging arm 1
2 006635 Snap ring 1
3 597839 Spacer 1
4 597844 Ball bearing 1
5 600161 Roller cage 1
7 178149 Lower buffer 2
8 179326 Washer 10,3x38x3 1
9 227199 Plain washer 12,5x34x3 1
10 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
10 232108 Self locking nut M10 1
11 261319 Nut m12x1,25 h=12,5 1
12 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
13 597837 Cup 1
14 598279 Shaft 1
15 178902 Washer 1
16 261319 Nut m12x1,25 h=12,5 1
17 597868 Washer 1
18 597869 Nut 1
19 598877 Shaft 1
20 598878 Spacer 1
21 709037 Washer 12,5x20x2 1
22 599527 Tie rod assembly 1
23 597262 Pad 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 600455 Front fork assembly 1
1 649353 Complete front fork (KAYABA) 1
2 583787 Collar 1
3 5978215 Steering bearing assy. 1
4 582787 Steering security plate 1
5 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 2
6 598850 RH hub cover 1
7 598851 LH hub cover 1
8 018623 Self-tapping screw 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork’s components (Kayaba)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599260 LH sleeve (KAYABA) 1
2 599261 RH sleeve (KAYABA) 1
3 599262 screw (KAYABA) 2
4 599265 Upper bush(KAYABA) 2
5 599266 Washer (KAYABA) 2
6 599267 Oil seal (KAYABA) 2
7 599268 Bush (KAYABA) 2
8 599269 screw (KAYABA) 2
9 599270 Washer (KAYABA) 2
10 599271 Circlip (KAYABA) 2
11 599272 Dust cover (KAYABA) 2
12 599274 O-ring (KAYABA) 2
13 599275 Fork tube cap (KAYABA) 2
14 599276 Lower plate 1
15 600270 screw 4
16 600939 Cylinder 2
17 600941 Spring 2
18 600940 Sleeve 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56210R Rear shock absorber 2
2 598232 Bracket 1
3 598831 Hex socket screw 2
4 020008 Nut M8 2
5 598838 Screw w/ flange 1
6 002440 Self locking nut M10 4
6 232108 Self locking nut M10 4
7 847254 Exaust pipe support 1
8 006647 Circlip 1
9 82545R Ball bearing 1
10 012789 Split pin 1
11 194423 Nut hold cap 1
12 563728 Nut M16x13 1
13 597528 Spacer 1
14 848039 Wheel spacer 1
15 833520 Nut M10X1,25 6H 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 599064 Tyre (Pirelli) 110/70-16 1
1 599884 Tyre (Michelin) 110/70-16 1
1 666327 Tyre (Michelin) 110/70-16 1
2 56401R Front wheel complete 1
2 56412R Front wheel complete 1
2 56412R4 Front wheel complete 1
3 271740 Nut M12 1
4 649910 Bearing 2
5 564448 Short spacer 1
6 564489 RH spacer 1
7 649911 Radial ball bearing 1
8 601988 Complete spacer 1
9 599102 Front wheel axle 1
10 271147 Hex socket screw M6x20 10
11 56393R Brake disc 2
11 597243 Brake disc 2
12 597679 Tubeless valve 1
13 56416R Front wheel complete 1
14 56147R Spedometer socket 1
15 006642 Circlip 1
16 649565 Radial ball bearing 3
17 650209 Drive key 1
18 650210 Spacer 1
19 649537 External spacer 1
20 649548 Cup 1
21 649538 Spacer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56403R Rear wheel 1
2 599582 Tyre (Michelin) 150/70-14 1
2 666328 Tyre (Michelin) 150/70-14 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
5 56498R Brake disc 1
6 597564 screw 5
7 597565 Self locking nut 5
8 56110R Rear wheel hub 1
9 825758 screw M8x40 5
10 709047 Spring washer 5
11 246976 Washer 5

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 56167R Brake caliper 1
1 56471R Brake caliper 1
2 647077 Brake pads kit (Brembo) 1
3 600207 Clip-pin-spring kit 1
4 598060 Caliper support bracket 1
4 649418 Caliper support bracket 1
5 598795 Hose clamp 3
6 598837 screw 2
7 709047 Spring washer 2
8 030076 screw 2
10 598833 Spring washer 2
12 56472R Brake caliper 1
12 CM067902 Brake caliper (Brembo) 1
13 600207 Clip-pin-spring kit 1
14 647076 Brake pads kit 1
15 56473R Brake caliper 1
15 CM067901 Brake caliper (Brembo) 1
16 600207 Clip-pin-spring kit 1
17 647076 Brake pads kit 1
18 598610 Caliper support bracket 2
18 649851 Caliper support bracket 2
19 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
20 598837 screw 8
21 598839 Screw w/ flange 1
22 709047 Spring washer 4
23 56122R Valve 1
24 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 2
25 709674 Hex socket screw M6x20 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 649376 Rear brake pipe 1
27 599282 Rear brake pipe 1
28 598611 Brake pipe (master cil. R.H.-caliper R.H.) 1
29 598612 Brake pipe (valve-caliper L.H.) 1
30 296170 screw M6x14 1
31 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
32 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
33 482290 Hose clamp 1
34 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 1
35 296170 screw M6x14 1
36 482290 Hose clamp 1
38 006078 Plain washer 12x5.2x1 2
39 015585 Self-tapping screw M5x12 2
40 012112 Nut 2
41 217280 Hose clamp 2
42 217280 Hose clamp 1
43 231590 Elastic spring 1
44 597633 Oil pipe screw * 1
45 127927 Gasket 5
46 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
47 127927 Gasket 4
48 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2
49 127927 Gasket 4
50 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 2

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.03

Description

Transmissions

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 649268 Speedom. transmiss. 1
2 CM012803 Benz. flap opening transmission 1
3 598800 Hose clamp 1
4 307166 Hose clamp 1
5 649160 Throttle closing transmission 1
6 649161 Throttle opening transmission 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 580645 stop Button 2
2 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
3 640565 Left electrical device 1
4 640564 Right electric device 1
5 582951 Key switch 1
6 582041 Commutator cap 1
7 583752 Button 1
8 640221 Turn indicator control device with hazard 1
9 642063 Clamp support bracket 1
10 581412 Cover 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640541 Headlamp, assy 1
1 641212 Headlamp, assy 1
2 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
3 292723 Lamp H4 60/55W 12V 1
4 640598 Chromed ring nut 1
4 642783 Chromed ring nut 1
5 642052 Headlight connection bridle 1
6 639266 Front left turn indicator 1
7 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
8 639338 glass 1
9 639267 Front right turn indicator 1
10 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 1
11 639338 glass 1
12 296170 screw M6x14 2
12 582469 screw 2
13 431740 screw 2
14 654014 Bushing 2
15 584002 Maintenance 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 582596 Taillight 1
2 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 3
3 294131 Lamp 12V-3W 2
4 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
5 CM017409 Spring plate 1
6 199190 Expansion plug 2
7 575249 Screw with shank M6 2
8 254485 Spring plate M6 2
9 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
10 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
11 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 1
12 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58094R Horn 12v cc 1
1 CM071814 Horn 12v cc 1
2 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
3 584363 Protection relay 1
4 834951 Conical washer 1
5 620109 Bracket 1
6 CM017406 Plate 3
7 013963 Washer 3
8 259349 Screw M4,2x13 3
9 CM017409 Spring plate 2
10 576189 Screw d4,2x16 2
11 638733 Battery Yuasa 12V-12Ah (150x85x145) 1
12 272836 Screw M6x16 1
13 58246R Rem. control switch 12V 30A 3
14 622431 Bracket 1
15 582690 Starter relay 1
16 581440 Fuse 30A 1
17 582906 Flexible support 1
19 58099R Rem. control switch 12V-30A 4
20 620043 Electromagnetic switch support bracket 1
23 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 1
24 581596 screw 1
25 016603 Washer 1
26 830061 Screw w/ flange M5x16 1
27 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
28 031086 Screw m6x12 1
29 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 3
30 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos. 1 Code Description Qty

I Variants

31 090854 Strip 1

_


Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58086R Voltage regulator 1
2 828863 Screw w/ flange 2
3 620107 Bracket 1
4 259348 Cap screw+shank 2
5 012531 Washer 4,2x8x1,1 4
6 020104 Nut M4 4
7 031033 Hex socket screw 4
8 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 2
9 639187 Coil cpl. 1
10 641643 Spark.plug protection clamp 1
11 071671 Insulating cap 1
12 080341 H.V. cable 1
13 969348 Screened cap 1
14 640571 Metallic clamp 1
15 031089 Hex screw M6x18 1
16 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 3
17 020106 Nut M6 3
18 031086 Screw m6x12 3
18 031087 screw 3
19 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
20 271451 Hose clamp 1
21 CM077303 Coil holder 1
22 015014 End cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 640540 Frame harness 1
2 252945 Fuse 7,5A 6
2 290860 Fuse 15A 1
2 292507 Fuse 10A 1
2 581440 Fuse 30A 2
3 581190 Fuse holder 1
4 581191 Plug 1
5 639632 Instrument support 1
6 CM017409 Spring plate 2
7 259349 Screw M4,2x13 2
8 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 2
9 012528 Washer 1
10 430264 Self-tapping screw 1
11 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
12 584225 Fusebox terminal block 1
13 140435 Spring 1
13 231590 Elastic spring 1
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 13
15 217280 Hose clamp 2
16 584226 Cover 1
17 257134 Lock-strap L=277 13
18 271477 Hose clamp 1
19 291017 Flexible support 1
20 639456 Clamp support bracket 1
21 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
22 640590 Metallic clamp 1
23 640597 Connectors support bracket 1
24 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 3

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 016405 Spring washer 8,5x5,1x1,5 3
26 584960 Electronic control unit 1
27 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
28 020106 Nut M6 1
29 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 1
30 307166 Hose clamp 1
31 583971 Cap 2
32 CM013202 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1