Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.02

Description

Engine, assembly

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM1659025 350 4T/4V i.e. E3 engine USA 1
2 497614 Thermal group service gasket kit 1
3 1R000127 Gaskets kit 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1A0005960A Complete crankcase 1st cat. 1
1 1A0005960B 2nd cat. complete crankcase 1
2 833701 Radial ball bearing 20x47x14 1
3 83018R Radial ball bearing 15x42x13 1
4 B015269 Radial bearing 1
5 B013608 Screw 1
6 873905 Washer 1
7 847174 screw 1
8 847238 Washer 1
9 486081 Silent-block 2
10 B015068 Calibrated nozzle 1
11 B015069 Calibrated nozzle 1
12 877285 Stud bolt 4
13 239388 Pin 6,5x9,5x15 2
14 478115 Locating dowel 011x08,1x10 2
15 B015425 Half crankcase gasket 1
16 B016425 Screw w/ flange M6x60 13
17 829661 Oil pressure valve 1
18 485655 Spring 1
19 880887 Oil filter 1
20 AP9150167 Spring 1
21 AP9150355 O-ring D53,65x2,68 1
22 B018033 Oil filter cover 1
23 847174 screw 1
24 847238 Washer 1
25 877704 Reeds bracket 1
26 877822 Intake oil filter 1
27 877823 Oil intake plate 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.05

Description

Crankcase

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

28 B015581 Chain tensioner sliding block 1
29 B017296 Torx Screw 2
30 018639 Hex screw M6x20 3

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.06

Description

Crankshaft

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 83051R0A Crankshaft cpl.,cat.1 1
1 83051R0B Crankshaft cpl.,cat.2 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.07

Description

Cylinder-piston-wrist pin unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B015036 Cyl.pist.-wrist pin assy unit 1
2 B0150370001 Gruppo pistone-spinotto cat. A 1
2 B0150370002 Gruppo pistone-spinotto cat. B 1
2 B0150370003 Gruppo pistone-spinotto cat. C 1
2 B0150370004 Gruppo pistone-spinotto cat. D 1
3 B015279 Compression ring 078x1x3.35 1
4 B015280 Oil scraper ring 078x1x3.25 1
5 B015281 Oil scraper ring 078x2x3.2 1
6 878897 Pin retainer circlip 2
7 878896 Gudgeon bucket 1
8 B018886 Crankcase/cylinder gasket 0,2 mm 1
8 B018887 Crankcase/cylinder gasket 0,3 mm 1
8 B018888 Crankcase/cylinder gasket 0,4 mm 1
9 435571 Locating dowel 4

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0158004 Cylinder head assembly 1
2 880602 Exaust valve 2
3 880601 Valve, in 2
4 878859 Lower cap 4
5 436438 Valve gasket ring 4
6 878860 Valve spring 4
7 879813 Upper cap 4
8 285846 Valve half-cone 8
9 842360 Plug M6x10 1
10 CM163201 Calibrated pad 2,40 mm 1
10 CM163202 Calibrated pad 2,45 mm 1
10 CM163203 Calibrated pad 2,50 mm 1
10 CM163204 Calibrated pad 2,55 mm 1
10 CM163205 Calibrated pad 2,60 mm 1
10 CM163206 Calibrated pad 2,65 mm 1
10 CM163207 Calibrated pad 2,70 mm 1
10 CM163208 Calibrated pad 2,75 mm 1
10 CM163209 Calibrated pad 2,80 mm 1
10 CM163210 Calibrated pad 2,85 mm 1
10 CM163211 Calibrated pad 2,90 mm 1
10 CM163212 Calibrated pad 2,95 mm 1
10 CM163213 Calibrated pad 3,00 mm 1
10 CM163214 Calibrated pad 3,05 mm 1
10 CM163215 Calibrated pad 3,10 mm 1
10 CM163216 Calibrated pad 3,15 mm 1
10 CM163217 Calibrated pad 3,20 mm 1
10 CM163218 Calibrated pad 3,25 mm 1
10 CM163219 Calibrated pad 3,30 mm 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.10

Description

Head unit - Valve

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

10 CM163220 Calibrated pad 3,35 mm 1
10 CM163221 Calibrated pad 3,40 mm 1
11 879662 Exhaust pipe gasket 1
12 B017636 Exhaust pipe stud bolt 2
13 845753 Hex socket screw M5x20 2
14 B014079 Flat washer 4
15 B013371 High hexagonal nut 4
16 B013477 Thermostat cover 1
17 063435 Bleed valve cap 1
18 845605 Bleed screw 1
19 297027 Gasket 1
20 B013593 Screw w/ flange 2
21 82831R Thermostat 1
22 640485 Temperature gauge 1
23 B015183 Cylinder gasket/head 1
24 878906 Packing 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.11

Description

Rocking levers support unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 880631 Rocker arm inlet 1
2 880633 Rocker arm exhaust 1
3 880715 Rocker arms axis 2
4 1A000595R5 Camshaft 1
5 880688 Camshaft plate 1
6 B014598 Torx Screw M5x12 2
7 880991 Washer 1
8 B014970 Timing system gear 1
9 B0149715 Decompression counterweight 1
10 B014925 Decompression spring 1
11 880893 Decompressor counterweight 1
12 B016799 Hex socket screw M5x30 1
13 B013841 Washer 1
14 414838 screw M6x35 1
15 B015423 Rocker retainer 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.12

Description

Cylinder head cover

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1A000852 Head cover 1
2 872635 Special screw 5
3 830249 Damper drift 5
4 880662 Head cover gasket 1
5 829981 Spark plug NGK R CR7EK 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.13

Description

Driving pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 83025R V-belt 1
2 878142 Complete roller housing 1
3 B014273 roller complete 8
4 B014584 Sliding block 4
5 B014703 Roller contrast 1
6 B013311 Fixed driving half pulley 1
7 878810 Flat washer 1
8 840655 Flat washer 1
9 B015049 Belleville spring 1
10 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
11 878948 Spacer 1
12 878949 Gasket ring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B019116 Clutch cover 1
2 B015679 Gasket 1
3 873931 Gasket ring 40x25x7 1
4 878881 Radial ball bearing 1
5 018639 Hex screw M6x20 6
6 B015114 Clutch driven pulley assy. 1
7 878153 Fixed driven half pulley 1
8 B014180 Torque correcting pin 4
9 880850 Torque correcting roller 4
10 B013688 Gasket 1
11 879389 Adjustable pulley, half 1
12 431089 Gasket ring 2
13 878162 Gasket 1
14 B014906 Pulley side cap 1
15 B014599 Sliding washer 1
16 B015110 Spring seat 1
17 B015119 Variator spring 1
18 B015109 Spring seat 1
19 433232 Ring nut 1
20 878953 Flat washer 1
21 878950 Screw w/ flange 1
22 B016510 Centrifugal clutch assembly 1
23 B014882 Ring nut 1
24 878741 Drive shaft 1
25 B013469 Clutch hub 1
26 876986 Snap ring 1
27 876987 Discs retaining ring 1
28 B014176 Belleville spring 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.14

Description

Driven pulley

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 876982 Upper spring holder disc 1
30 876976 Covered duct plate 2
31 876975 Driven clutch disc 2
32 B014181 Driving clutch disc 3
33 B014186 Snap ring 4
34 B016511 Lower spring holder disc 1
35 876977 roller complete 12
36 878743 Flat washer 1
37 878718 Driven pulley shaft 1
38 878782 Cage a rouleaux 1
39 877001 Clutch spring 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.15

Description

Crankcase cover - Crankcase cooling

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B0159005 Complete transmission cover 1
2 277916 Locating dowel 2
3 840277 Radial bearing 1
4 825667 Circlip 1
5 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 11
6 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
7 871458 Mounting drift 3
8 B014520 Cover engine assy, insulator 1
9 B014085 Cover with logo 1
10 B014475 Hex socket screw 1
11 414838 screw M6x35 2
12 880148 Filtering element 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.18

Description

Oil pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 82992R Camshaft chain 1
2 B015195 Chain tensioner rod 1
3 825737 Spacer 1
4 874037 Screw 1
5 880645 Chain guide plate 1
6 82782R Timing chain pinion 1
7 B0161755 Timing system cover cpl. 1
8 B016176 Gasket 1
9 879027 Plain washer 3
10 B016774 Screw w/ flange M6x25 3
11 277916 Locating dowel 3
12 289919 Chain tensioner 1
13 B016777 Screw w/ flange M6x16 2
14 847928 Gasket 1
15 878753 Special screw 1
16 436695 Belleville spring 06,4x020x2 1
17 B013970 Oil pump gear 1
18 829593 Screw w/ flange M5x35 2
19 83085R Oil pump assembly 1
20 871301 Snap ring 1
21 831333 Oil pump chain 1
22 B017296 Torx Screw 1
23 B015581 Chain tensioner sliding block 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.19

Description

Cooler pump

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 880401 Water pump cover 1
2 880727 Water pump cover gasket 1
3 430207 screw M6x50 1
4 834065 screw 4
5 879888 Fastening clamp 1
6 B017260 By-pass pipe 1
7 879888 Fastening clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.20

Description

Stater - Electric starter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58222R Starter motor 1
2 B016793 Screw w/ flange 2
3 642545 Starter cable 1
4 484123 Screw w/ flange 1
5 224664 Washer 5,2X15X1,5 1
6 877886 Electric starter gear 1
7 833011 Plate 1
8 B014598 Torx Screw M5x12 1
9 82737R Starter motor gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

Price

01.21

Description

Flywheel magneto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58281R Stator 1
2 018553 screw M6x25 3
3 015935 TBCIC Screw M5x12 2
4 877649 Plate 1
5 018575 Screw M5x10 2
6 880729 Plate 1
7 827116 Nut M14x1,5 1
8 825725 Flat washer 14.1x30x3 1
9 642795 Rotor, assy. 1
10 877289 Hex socket screw M6x24 6
11 479515 Break washer 6
12 000097 Transmission key 1
13 8494905 Complete freewheel 1
14 018575 Screw M5x10 2

Group

Engine

Code

01.23

Description

Flywheel magneto cover - Oil filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8787565 Flywheel cover cpl. 1
2 287174 Copper gasket 1
3 1A000139 Oil unload plug 1
4 B014573 Drive coupling 1
5 878766 Flat washer 1
6 B016998 Gasket ring 1
7 B014574 Water pump shaft assy. 1
8 82991R Gasket ring 1
9 B013969 Water pump impeller cpl. 1
10 643090 Minimum oil pressure sensor 1
11 880725 Oil plug assembly 1
12 479986 O-ring 1
13 414838 screw M6x35 13
14 B019459 Flywheel housing cover gasket 1
15 AP9150472 Washer 10,5x17x1,5 1
16 B013014 Oil breather pipe 1
17 CM001921 Hose clamp 1
18 CM001902 Hose clamp 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.25

Description

Reduction unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8789015 Complete reducer cover 1
2 829206 Circlip 1
3 83034R Radial bearing 30x55x13 1
4 83082R Gasket ring 38x50x7 1
5 485913 Radial bearing 20x47x14 1
6 B016772 Screw w/ flange M8x35 7
7 B0151125 Rear wheel axle with U.P. 1
8 B0157415 Countershaft with U.P. 1
9 B015804 Flanged nut 1
10 8778305 Driven pulley gear 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.36

Description

Throttle body - Injector - Union pipe

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM085206 Throttle body with E.C.U. 1
2 880985 Fastening clamp 2
3 880460 Big end sleeve / throttle body 1
4 8720235 Complete injector 1
5 B013855 Screw w/ flange 1
6 B015066 Plate 1
7 B014403 Pulley protection cover 1
8 018623 Self-tapping screw 1

Group

Engine

Code

01.42

Description

Silencer

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 8807205 Silencer complete with protection 1
2 B014402 Protection 1
3 842908 screw M5x10 1
4 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 1
5 487665 Fairlead 2
6 880285 Torx Screw 1
7 827526 Flat washer 1
8 880515 Final canopy protection 1
9 842908 screw M5x10 5
10 841821 Washer 6,6x18x1,6 5
11 487665 Fairlead 5
12 B013302 Fairlead 3
13 874946 Graphite bushing 1
14 874957 Hose clamp 1
15 879940 Exhaust manifold 1
16 015341 Flanged nut 2
17 841023 Torx Screw M8x65 3
18 880296 Spacer 3
19 639806 Lamda sensor 1
20 639560 Spring for connector 1
21 B015885 Spacer 3
22 880295 Rubber PLUG 6

Group

Engine

Code

01.45

Description

Air filter

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 B013805 Complete air cleaner box 1
2 258146 Self-tap screw M3x20 7
3 614188 Hose clamp 1
4 827831 Cap 2
5 830056 Knurled bushing 4
6 880001 Filtering element 1
7 B013810 Air cleaner sleeve 1
8 B013949 Oil exhaust pipe 1
9 CM001913 Hose clamp 1
10 CM002910 Hose clamp 2
11 260918 Hose clamp 1
12 880120 Intake pipe 1
13 018640 Special cap screw M6x50 1
14 012533 Notched washer 6,6x11x0 2
15 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
16 254485 Spring plate M6 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.01

Description

Frame/bodywork

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6574545 Frame with u.p. 1
2 575357 Lock support 1
3 6574955 Pin l.h. 1
4 031088 screw M6x16 4
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 4
6 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 4
7 6574965 Pin r.h. 1
8 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
9 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
10 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
11 673000 Pipes connection cross pin 1
12 672435 Small carrier connector front pipe 1
13 016408 Spring washer 13,75x8,15x4,5 2
14 003038 Flat washer 8,4x18x2 2
15 031117 Screw m8x18 zn 2
16 657193 Rear frame 1
17 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
18 078307 Washer 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.25

Description

Stand/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 668016 Central stand 1
2 030115 Hex screw M10x130 1
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
4 273754 O-ring 2
5 582298 Spacer 1
6 667566 Spring 1
7 667567 Spring 1
8 272426 Pad 1
9 665947 Lateral stand 1
10 295788 Spring 1
11 295789 Spring 1
12 164245 Stop buffer 1
13 647595 Side stand fixing screw. 1
14 191189 Gasket 2
15 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
16 292889 Hex socket screw M5x16 2
17 639542 Button for side stand 1
18 012532 Washer 5,3x10x0 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.26

Description

Front shield

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656338 Front shield 1
1 6563380090 Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]
1 65633800BR Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 65633800BZ Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]
1 65633800DE Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 65633800DO Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]
1 65633800H4 Front shield 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

1 65633800NM Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]
1 65633800NO Front shield 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
1 65633800RR Front shield 1 Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]
2 673722 Steering column cover 1
3 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
4 254485 Spring plate M6 1
5 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
6 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 4
7 D9004468091 Gripper clip 2
8 CM017410 Spring plate 4

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.27

Description

Windshield - Glass

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674508 Windscreen 1
2 673514 Windshield fixing kit 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 65680300B2 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
1 65680300Z1 Complete front top box 1 Vehicle colour: BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
2 656804 Counter flap 1
3 656343000C Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]
3 65634300RU Glove compartment door 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]
4 CM006312 Flap packing 1
5 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
6 672055000C Left top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]
6 67205500RU Left top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]
7 657494000C Right top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]
7 65749400RU Right top box internal frame 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]
8 657135 Plastic plug 2
9 257614 Square 2
10 270793 TBCIC Screw 3,8x16 3
11 CM179202 screw 2
12 254485 Spring plate M6 4
13 CM179101 Self-tapping screw 2
14 575607 Pawl 1
15 270147 Pin 2
16 577005 Spring 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

17 252420 Square 1
18 577399 Spring 1
19 577861 Lever 1
20 577400 Pin 1
21 575551 Insp. door 1
22 464620 Spring 1
23 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 13
24 656831000C Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
24 65683100RU Coolant insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour: BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
25 CM178608 Self tapping screw D4.2x29 1
26 199190 Expansion plug 1
27 299693 Catch spring 2
28 656849 Hook for bag 1
29 656341 Leg shield back plate cover 1
29 6563410090 Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]
29 65634100BR Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
29 65634100BZ Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]
29 65634100DE Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
29 65634100DO Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.30

Description

Front glove-box - Knee-guard panel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

29 65634100H3 Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
29 65634100H4 Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
29 65634100H4 Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
29 65634100NM Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]
29 65634100RR Leg shield back plate cover 1 Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]
30 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 672624000C Rubber mat l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
2 673207000C Rubber mat r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
3 65634400H3 Left central cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

4 65634500H3 Right central cover 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

5 65635100H3 Left spoiler 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:White[544]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

6 65635200H3 Right spoiler 1

Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

 

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:White[544]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

7 656828 Lh mat 1
8 656829 Rh mat 1
9 656361000C Spark plug insp. door 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:White[544]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

10 67494700H3 Central cover 1

Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:White[544]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
11 CM011101 Pin 4
12 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 8
13 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
14 CM017410 Spring plate 4
15 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 4
16 254485 Spring plate M6 4
17 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 8
18 199190 Expansion plug 8
19 CM179202 screw 2
20 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
21 CM017410 Spring plate 2
22 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 1
23 CM017410 Spring plate 1
24 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
25 65682300H3 Complete left footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

26 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
27 259933 Elastic spring 1
28 656993 LH rear footrests rubber 1
29 315092 screw 2
30 295590 Premisphere spring 1
31 295591 Ball D6 1
32 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 4
33 582428 Hex socket screw 4
34 65682500H3 Complete right footrest 1 Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
35 656994 RH rear footrests rubber 1
36 295590 Premisphere spring 1
37 259933 Elastic spring 1
38 315092 screw 2
39 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 1
40 295591 Ball D6 1
41 67494800H3 Fuel door 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.31

Description

Central cover - Footrests

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

EW

Variants

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656353 Rear body side L.H. 1
1 6563530090 Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]
1 65635300BR Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 65635300BZ Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]
1 65635300DE Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 65635300DO Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]
1 65635300H4 Rear body side l.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

1 65635300NM Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]
1 65635300NO Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
1 65635300RR Rear body side l.h. 1 Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]
2 656354 Rear body side r.h. 1
2 6563540090 Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]
2 65635400BR Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
2 65635400BZ Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]
2 65635400DE Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
2 65635400DO Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]
2 65635400H4 Rear body side r.h. 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

2 65635400NM Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]
2 65635400NO Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
2 65635400RR Rear body side r.h. 1 Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]
3 672615000C Lower side panel l.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
4 672616000C Lower side panel r.h. 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
5 65635500H3 LH side panel upper 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.32

Description

Side cover - Spoiler

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
6 65635600H3 RH side panel upper 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
7 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 18
8 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
9 CM017410 Spring plate 2
10 CM178604 Self tapping screw 2
11 CM017410 Spring plate 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667197 Front mudguard 1
1 6671970090 Front splash guard 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

1 66719700BR Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:White[544]

1 66719700BZ Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]
1 66719700DE Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

1 66719700DO Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]

1 66719700H4 Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

1 66719700NM Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]
1 66719700NO Front mudguard 1

Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

1 66719700RR Front mudguard 1 Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]
2 672619 Rear mudguard 1
3 672954000C Wheel compartment 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

4 66550400H3 LH sleeve 1

Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]_


Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
5 66550500H3 RH sleeve 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
6 598642 Sliders support bracket 1
7 195482 Self locking nut M6 2
8 575249 Screw with shank M6 4
9 667085 Support clamp 1
10 254485 Spring plate M6 2
11 031086 Screw m6x12 3
12 006966 Spring washer 6,4x11x0,5 3
13 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
14 018623 Self-tapping screw 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.33

Description

Wheel huosing - Mudguard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

15 CM178604 Self tapping screw 6
16 CM017410 Spring plate 6
17 673194 Rear mudguard lateral cover 1
18 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.34

Description

Helmet huosing - Undersaddle

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 673958 Helmet holder assembly 1
2 CM017410 Spring plate 8
3 254485 Spring plate M6 2
4 672622 Injectors inspection lid 1
5 672637 Complete battery cover 1
6 258737 Pad 2
7 CM179301 Screw M6x16 4
8 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 2
9 018536 Self-tap screw 3,5x13 1
10 583752 Button 1
11 CM178603 Self tapping screw D4.2x13 1
12 071633 Torpedo shaped lamp 12V-5W 1
13 293154 Ceiling bowl 1
14 672240 Pad 1
15 657135 Plastic plug 2
16 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 3
17 672957 Tool kit box cover 1
18 657229 Hose clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.37

Description

Rear cover - Splash guard

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674503000C Rear splash guard 1
2 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 3
3 254485 Spring plate M6 3
4 642745 Number plate holder 1
5 018591 screw M4x14 3
6 016404 Flat washer 4,2x7,6x0,9 3
7 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
8 020104 Nut M4 3
9 181351 Spring plate 4
10 479882 Spacer 4
11 657217 Engine splash guard 1
12 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 3
13 013763 Flat washer 4,2x12x1 3
14 58233R Rear retroreflector 1
15 656853 Rear protection 1
15 6568530090 Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

15 65685300BR Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:White[544]

15 65685300BZ Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]
15 65685300DE Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

15 65685300H4 Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

15 65685300NM Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]
15 65685300NO Rear protection 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
15 65685300RR Rear protection 1

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

16 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
17 294519 Reflector 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.38

Description

Plates - Emblems

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 624554 Piaggio shield 1
2 672200 Name plate Piaggio Technology 1
3 576702 Battery decal 1
4 576704 Safety plate 1
5 576473 Saddle opening warning label 1
6 576708 Accessories sticker 1
7 895839 Eni label 2
8 576953 Name plate No pets 1
9 654326 hot pressurised fluid label 1
10 671146 Tyre pressure label 1
11 675046 Name plate BV 350 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.39

Description

Saddle/seats - Tool roll

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1B000209000C4 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
1 1B000209000C5 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]
1 67323200C1 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]
1 67323200C3 Saddle assembly 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

2 296456 Pad 2
3 577492 Pad 2
4 656847 Saddle hinge 1
5 67404900C1 Saddle back 1 Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]
5 67404900C3 Saddle back 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

6 621498 Saddle guard cooling hood 1
7 CM179302 Metric screw M6x22 2
8 830056 Knurled bushing 2
9 666281 Tool set, standard l/jack 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656801 Rear luggage rack 1
1 65680100H3 Rear luggage rack 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
2 656894 Torx Screw 2
3 012540 Notched washer 14x8,3x1,8 3
4 003058 Plain washer 15x8,4x1,5 2
5 826298 Hex socket screw 1
6 006032 Washer 1
7 575268 Spring plate M8 2
8 656802000C Luggage rack cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.44

Description

Rear luggage rack

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

9 CM178604 Self tapping screw 1
10 D9004468091 Gripper clip 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.45

Description

Driving mirror/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM179908 RH rearview mirror 1
2 655120 Rear view mirror fastening clamp 1
3 CM179907 LH rearview mirror 1
4 655120 Rear view mirror fastening clamp 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.46

Description

Locks

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674956 Lock kit 1
2 656264 Key blank 1
3 298731 Gasket ring 1
4 577816 Block 1
5 298594 Flat washer 1
6 298838 Cylinder retainer spring 1
7 298581 Lock body 1
8 253937 Spring 1
10 299972 Special screw 1
11 577620 Self locking nut 1
12 657224 Transmission support bracket 1
13 656855 Lock lever 1
14 638534 Immobilizer antenna 1
15 257134 Lock-strap L=277 3
16 231590 Elastic spring 1
17 623788 Saddle tightening spring actuator 1
18 577128 Joint 1
19 582990 Solenoid valve 1
20 584121 Self tapping screw 2
21 577620 Self locking nut 2
22 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
23 CM012841 Saddle cable 1
24 CM023701 Saddle lock 1
25 CM179202 screw 2
26 CM012842 Actuator-lever saddle transmission 1
27 020207 Nut 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.47

Description

Fuel tank

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674953 Fuel tank 1
2 CM025719 Indicator fuel level 1
3 674955 Fuel recovery tank 1
4 268304 Flat washer 6,5x21 2
5 078307 Washer 3
6 031086 Screw m6x12 2
7 463195 Elastic drift 1
8 031088 screw M6x16 1
9 656022 Plug 1
10 656021 Tank cover gasket 1

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.53

Description

Supply system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641892 Fuel pump 1
2 639357 Fuel pump filter 1
3 576546 Ring nut 1
4 656003 Gasket 1
5 673797 Complete fuel pipe 1
6 CM006905 Non return spring L=12 1
7 623743 Hose clamp 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

02.55

Description

Cooling system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 656528 Water cooler 1
1 672995 Water cooler 1
2 58170R Electric fan 1
3 672464 Fan shroud 1
4 673126 Radiator-head pipe fitting link 1
4 674872 Radiator big end connection pipe 1
5 673127 Pump-radiator pipe fitting 1
5 674873 Pump-radiator pipe fitting 1
6 656807 Coolant tank 1
7 623673 Expansion tank plug 1
8 CM007017 Cooler-tank return pipe 1
9 CM007018 Water rad.feed pipe 1
10 CM179305 screw M6x25 1
11 013092 Washer d6,2x20x1 1
12 351782 Upper rubber 1
13 273288 Spacer 1
14 258904 Lower rubber 2
15 254485 Spring plate M6 3
16 CM179305 screw M6x25 3
17 CM179301 Screw M6x16 1
18 254485 Spring plate M6 1
19 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 1
20 CM001902 Hose clamp 3
21 CM001904 Hose clamp 1
22 CM001915 Hose clamp 2
23 CM006914 Non return spring 4
24 CM001917 Hose clamp 1
25 CM001922 Hose clamp 2

Group

Frame - Plastic parts - Coachwork

Code

Price

02.61

Description

Anti-percolation system

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 576468 Canister 1
2 583921 Strip 1
3 673954 Canister bracket 1
4 CM179301 Screw M6x16 3
5 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 3
6 673957 Canister pipe/ Complete depressor 1
7 624384 Safety valve 1
10 CM001914 Hose clamp 4
11 702195 Fairlead 2
12 CM177937 pipe 1
13 CM028207 Volet 1
14 576454 Maintenance 1
15 CM177940 pipe 1
16 673956 Canister cover 1
17 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 3
18 CM017410 Spring plate 2
19 157716 Expansion plug 1
20 217280 Hose clamp 1

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 674504 Front handlebar cover 1
1 6745040090 Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]
1 67450400BR Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
1 67450400BU Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]
1 67450400BZ Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]
1 67450400DE Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
1 67450400DO Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]
1 67450400H4 Front handlebar cover 1

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

1 67450400NM Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]
1 67450400NO Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
1 67450400RR Front handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]
2 656465000C Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A] Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
2 65646500RU Rear handlebars cover 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
3 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
4 CM178606 Self tapping screw 4,2x16 2
5 CM017409 Spring plate 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

6 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
7 657204000C Plug 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:White[544]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

8 656466000C Upper handlebar cover 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]

Vehicle colour:White[544]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]

9 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
10 656468000C Upper cover closing element 1

Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]

Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]

Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]

Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]

Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]

Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]_


Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.01

Description

Handlebars coverages

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

  Vehicle colour:White[544] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour:BLACK[94] Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
11 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2
12 D9004468091 Gripper clip 1
13 656469 Handlebar rear flange 1
14 CM180702 Self tapping screw 4
15 656467 Rear front cowl 1
15 6564670090 Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:BLACK[94]
15 65646700BR Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:White[544]
15 65646700BZ Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595]
15 65646700DE Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Blue[222/A]
15 65646700DO Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Ocean blue[257/A]
15 65646700H3 Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Polished pastel white[595] Vehicle colour:Matt Black[93/B]
15 65646700H4 Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B] Vehicle colour:Grey[760/B]
15 65646700NM Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour:Galaxy Black[90/B]
15 65646700RR Rear front cowl 1 Vehicle colour: Red[849/A] Vehicle colour: Red[849/A]
16 297498 Self tapping screw M3,5x13 2

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.02

Description

Meter combination - Cruscotto

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 643170 Meter combination 1
2 672138 Instrument panel frame 1
3 CM180702 Self tapping screw 4

Group

Handlebars/Steering

Code

03.06

Description

Handlebars - Master cil.

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 6737075 Handlebar with U.P. 1
2 674421 Hex socket screw M10x65 1
3 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
4 012543 Flat elastic washer with internal toothing 17x10,3x2 1
5 015330 Nut M10 1
6 58609R Throttle control sleeve assembly 1
7 CM084202 Grip, r.h. 1
8 666643 Throttle opening transmission 1
9 666644 Throttle closing transmission 1
10 CM084201 Grip, l.h. 1
11 673339 Terminal 2
12 271434 screw M6x55 2
13 CM089803 Left hydraulic pump 1
14 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
14 668417 Brake lever 1
15 CM089801 Right hydraulic pump 1
16 646829 Brake lever (Brembo) 1
16 668417 Brake lever 1
17 601170 Handlebar washer 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.01

Description

Swinging arm

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 1C000001R5 Chassis side swinging arm 1
2 597317 Bush 2
3 597374 Roller cage 2
4 666900 Engine side swinging arm 1
5 597317 Bush 2
6 597374 Roller cage 2
7 667827 Hex screw M10x225 1
8 CM067809 Spacer L=235.5 1
9 597774 Threaded bush 1
10 564611 Nut m22x2 h=8 1
11 002440 Self locking nut M10 3
12 667827 Hex screw M10x225 1
13 CM067807 Spacer L=198 1
14 597081 screw 1
15 178790 Flat washer 22x10,3x2,5 1
16 597893 Hex socket screw 1
17 002440 Self locking nut M10 1
18 666884 Complete silent block support bracket 1
19 272750 Silent-block 1
20 273460 Bush 2
21 006416 Circlip 1
22 599250 Silent-block 1
23 597490 Spring 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.02

Description

Fork/steering tube - Steering bearing unit

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58584R Front fork assembly 1
2 6008725 Steering bearing assy. 1
3 0111094 Steering tube ring nut 2
4 600753 Cup 1
5 600750 Upper thrust ring 1
6 564260 Ball cage 1
7 650075 Lower steering bearing 1
8 564260 Ball cage 1
9 582787 Steering security plate 1
10 666439 Protective collar 1

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.03

Description

Fork’s components (Kayaba)

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 666390 Plug 2
2 666389 O-ring 2
3 649992 screw 4
4 667212 Dust cover ring 2
5 497132 Gasket ring 2
6 667211 Fork oil seal 2
7 667215 L.H. sleeve assy 1
8 599270 Washer (KAYABA) 2
9 666387 screw 2
10 667214 R.H. sleeve assy 1
11 649619 screw 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.10

Description

Rear suspension - Shock absorber/s

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58583R Complete rear shock absorber 2
1 58613R Complete rear shock absorber 2
2 268158 Screw w/ flange M10 2
3 002440 Self locking nut M10 2
4 880343 Sil.block 1
5 666678 Shock absorber connection bracket 1
6 880343 Sil.block 1
7 015578 Hex screw M10x45 2
8 709646 Washer 2
9 844483 Hex socket screw M8x50 2
10 013776 Washer 2
11 709047 Spring washer 2
12 880389 Right suspension arm 1
13 006647 Circlip 1
14 82545R Ball bearing 1
15 845590 Hex socket screw 2
16 834187 Spring washer 16x8,2x2,2 2

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.11

Description

Front wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 667277 Front wheel complete 1
2 649565 Radial ball bearing 2
3 665832 Internal spacer 1
4 006642 Circlip 1
5 649783 Front tyre 110/70-16 (SAVA) 1
5 666295 (Michelin) Tyre 110/70-16 1
5 666327 Tyre (Michelin) 110/70-16 1
6 599102 Front wheel axle 1
7 651269 External spacer 2
8 649548 Cup 2
9 271740 Nut M12 1
10 597679 Tubeless valve 1
11 58546R Brake disc 1
12 274370 Bolt 6
13 651440 Bush 6
14 AP8121641 Ring 6

Group

Suspensions - Wheels

Code

04.12

Description

Rear wheel

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 58623R Rear wheel rim 14x4,00 1
2 666328 Tyre (Michelin) 150/70-14 1
3 597679 Tubeless valve 1
4 666659 Spacer 1
5 597528 Spacer 1
6 563728 Nut M16x13 1
7 194423 Nut hold cap 1
8 012789 Split pin 1
9 58547R Brake disc 1
10 031119 Hex screw M8x22 5
11 709047 Spring washer 5
12 832963 Phase/revolution sensor 1
13 430044 O-ring 1
14 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
15 646760 Spacer for timing sensor 4

Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 CM085601 (Heng Tong) Left brake pin 1
2 666935 (Heng Tong) Brake pads torque 1
3 651297 Torx convex big end screw 2
4 709047 Spring washer 2
5 668886 Brake caliper 1
6 665842 (Heng Tong) Brake pads torque 1
7 666139 Brake supp. plate pin 2
8 709646 Washer 2
9 666828 Front brake flexible piping 1
10 666648 Brake pipe (master cil. L.H.-valve) 1
11 265451 Oil pipe screw M10x18 4
12 666294 Screw w/ flange 2
13 127927 Gasket 15
14 482290 Hose clamp 1
15 969296 Screw w/ flange M6x10 1
16 623743 Hose clamp 1
17 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
18 257134 Lock-strap L=277 1
19 231590 Elastic spring 1
20 217280 Hose clamp 1
21 666047 Hose clamp 2
22 665983 Hex screw 2
23 006976 Spring washer 12x6,4x0,5 2
24 709099 Hex socket screw M6x16 2
25 666649 Front flexible brake hose valve-pin 1
26 666650 Brake piping (rear valve-pin) 1
27 666940 Valve support clamp 1
28 CM086101 Pressure adjusting valve 1

Beverly 350

Chassis prefix: ZAPM690T Engine prefix: M693M

_    ECPP000US1 - BV 350 4T 4V ie E3 2012-2014 ( USA / CA )


Group

Braking system - Transmissions

Code

05.01

Description

Brakes pipes - Calipers

Service

1

Pos. 1 Code Description Qty

I Variants

29 597633) Oil pipe screw * 2


Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.01

Description

Selectors - Switches - Buttons

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642967 Light switch with flash 1
2 642679 Turn indicator switch 1
3 582988 Saddle opening button 1
4 641743 Horn button 1
5 641824 Engine stop switch 1
6 639964 Light switch seat cover 1
7 641609 Starter button 1
8 58255R Pulsante Mode 1
8 641859 Pulsante Mode 1
9 642032 stop Button 2
10 643132 Key switch 1
11 582041 Commutator cap 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.03

Description

Front headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642894 Headlamp, assy 1
2 006975 Washer 05,3x010x0,5 4
3 018575 Screw M5x10 2
4 463195 Elastic drift 2
5 294353 Lamp H7 55W 12V 2
6 018623 Self-tapping screw 2
7 CM017410 Spring plate 6
8 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 6
9 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
10 642895 Side light SX 1
11 642896 Side light DX 1
12 012535 Washer 2
13 021210 Nut 2
14 643062 Lh front turn signal 1
15 643063 Rh front turn signal 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.04

Description

Rear headlamps - Turn signal lamps

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 642897 Lh rear light 1
2 642898 Rh rear light 1
3 CM179301 Screw M6x16 2
4 254485 Spring plate M6 2
5 CM180701 Self tapping screw D4x16 2
6 CM017410 Spring plate 2
7 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
8 CM179201 Metric screw M6x22 1
9 254485 Spring plate M6 1
10 583332 Rear licence plate light 1
11 003054 Washer 4,3x8x0,5 1
12 267115 Self tapping screw M4x16 1
13 292022 Lamp 12V-5W 1
14 584332 Lamp 12V-10W 2
15 643064 Left rear turn indicator 1
16 643065 Right rear turn indicator 1
17 012535 Washer 2
18 021210 Nut 2
19 181746 Lamp 12V-10W 2
20 CM006911 Non return spring 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

06.05

Description

Remote control switches - Battery - Horn

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 582690 Starter relay 1
2 582906 Flexible support 1
3 581440 Fuse 30A 1
4 643452 Microrelay with resistance 12V-30A/10A 3
5 583158 Battery (Yuasa) 12V-10Ah 1
6 CM071802 Horn 1
7 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
8 CM178601 Self tapping screw D4.2x16 2
9 CM017409 Spring plate 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.06

Description

Voltage Regulators - Electronic Control Units (ecu) - H.T. Coil

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 641711 Voltage regulator 1
2 289731 Screw w/ flange M6x30 2
3 641901 HT coil 1
4 B016792 Screw w/ flange M6x30 1
5 857429 Screw w/ flange 1
6 641915 Flexible support 1
7 584509 Fall sensor 1
8 291017 Flexible support 1
9 643000 HV terminal 1
10 641040 Insulating cap 1
11 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
12 080341 H.V. cable 1
13 1D000181 Shielded cap for spark plug 1
14 642621 Spark plug prot.collar 1
15 640289 Turn indicator control 1
16 CM006908 Non return spring L=23 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

1 643402 Cable harness 1
2 583525 Bracket 6
3 434541 Screw w/ flange M6x16 1
4 581440 Fuse 30A 2
4 CM080904 Mini fuse 5A 1
4 CM080906 Mini fuse 10A 2
4 CM080907 Mini fuse 15A 2
4 CM080910 Mini fuse 30A 1
5 582928 Plug connect diagnos ECU 1
6 643026 Mass cable 1
7 641204 Tri/lobed hexagonal self-tapping screw 2
8 016406 Spring washer 6,4x11,8x1 2
9 003056 Flat washer 6,4x12x1 2
10 581142 Ambient temperature sensor 1
11 294770 LV socket 12V 1
12 565560 - 1
13 565559 Luminous ring 1
14 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 4
15 CM013203 Sheet edge spring 2
16 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 1
17 231590 Elastic spring 6
18 641605 Lock-strap 3
19 CM006907 Pipes/cables retainer spring L=16 1
20 CM006902 Non return spring 1
21 639560 Spring for connector 1
22 145298 Lock-strap L=180mm 5
23 257134 Lock-strap L=277 11
24 CM006903 Pipes/cables retainer spring 1

Group

Electrical system

Code

Price

06.08

Description

Main cable harness

Service

1

Pos.

Code

Price

Description

Qty

Variants

25 642552 Spring 1
26 CM006908 Non return spring L=23 1